Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Florida Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

 
 
 
 
 
 
> Printer-friendly page

19th Annual Summer Sunrise Watermelon Series 2014 - Race #2 (5K)

Lakeland, FL, June 28, 2014

[5K Overall Female Results (Race #2) | 5K Overall Male Results (Race#2) | 5K Gun Time vs Chip Time (Race#2) | 2014 Series Results (Thru Race #2) ]

5K Age Group Results (Race #2)

Results submitted by Greg McFerren for Florida Road Race Management

======================================================================================
=====            MyLaps RFID Results by Florida Road Race Management             =====
======================================================================================
  Group                                                                     OA
  Place   Time      Runner's Name          Age      City                  Place   Pace
======================================================================================
MALE Category:    Overall (OPEN)
   1  15:46.33  Seth Proctor                25   Lakeland, FL                1         5:05 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Category:    Overall (OPEN)
   1  18:31.79  Christina Noordstar         38   Tierra Verde, FL           11         5:58 
======================================================================================
MALE Category:    Master (40 and Over)
   1  18:01.25  Brian Lester                55   St. Petersburg, FL          9         5:49 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Category:    Master (40 and Over)
   1  18:59.50  Terri Rejimbal              45   Tampa, FL                  16         6:07 
======================================================================================
MALE Category:  Grandmaster (50 and Over)
   1  19:28.89  Jose Almarez                59   Plant City, FL             27         6:17 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Category:  Grandmaster (50 and Over)
   1  20:22.38  Lisa Valentine              53   Tierra Verde, FL           47         6:34 
======================================================================================
MALE Category:  Senior Grandmaster (60 and Over)
   1  20:42.91  Albert Wieringa             67   St. Petersburg, FL         62         6:41 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Category:  Senior Grandmaster (60 and Over)
   1  25:57.23  Maggie Miller               60   Bradenton, FL             227         8:22 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:    10 & Under
   1  23:19.37  Caiden Sadler                9   Lakeland, FL              133         7:31 
   2  24:51.48  Connor Moody                10   Lakeland, FL              183         8:01 
   3  24:54.16  Nate Yoder                   9   Lakeland, FL              184         8:01 
   4  24:58.69  Cooper Ellis                10   Lakeland, FL              188         8:03 
   5  25:22.01  Marcellus McCoy             10   Lakeland, FL              202         8:10 
   6  25:36.12  Mark Johnson                10   Lakeland, FL              209         8:15 
   7  26:55.94  Knowlton Shelnut            10   Lakeland, FL              260         8:41 
   8  28:10.87  Hudson Sullivan             10   Bartow, FL                338         9:05 
   9  28:47.36  Caden Baker                  7   Lakeland, FL              367         9:16 
  10  29:18.18  Paxton Sullivan              8   Bartow, FL                386         9:26 
  11  30:02.17  Eli Curls                    8   Lakeland, FL              429         9:41 
  12  32:29.96  Orrin Kitchens               7   Lakeland, FL              522        10:28 
  13  35:00.26  Daniel McLaughlin           10   Lithia, FL                596        11:17 
  14  35:32.59  Zach Corbett                 8   Lakeland, FL              622        11:27 
  15  38:43.73  Joseph Dicecco               7   Tampa, FL                 705        12:28 
  16  42:17.88  Ben Rains                    8   Bartow, FL                800        13:37 
  17  42:57.87  Perry Cook                  10   Lakeland, FL              814        13:50 
  18  43:02.33  Wyatt Skiles                 6   Lakeland, FL              815        13:52 
  19  43:25.37  Dylan Liggett                6   Lakeland, FL              819        13:59 
  20  43:25.83  Samuel Liggett               9   Lakeland, FL              820        13:59 
  21  50:46.25  Adrian Almaroad             10   Lakeland, FL              906        16:21 
  22  52:23.90  Harley Hover                 6   Kathleen, FL              915        16:52 
  23  55:15.94  Gavin Wells                  5   Auburndale, FL            928        17:48 
  24  59:27.01  Jackie Crenshaw              8   Plant City, FL            944        19:09 
  251:04:24.76  Ashton Fitzsimmons          10   Lakeland, FL              957        20:44 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:    10 & Under
   1  23:51.33  Daniella Guerrero           10   Lakeland, FL              148         7:41 
   2  27:36.92  Heidi Hunter                 4   Winter Haven, FL          306         8:54 
   3  28:36.39  Isabella Dicecco            10   Tampa, FL                 356         9:13 
   4  28:40.77  Taylor Giddens              10   Lakeland, FL              360         9:14 
   5  29:26.39  Laura McLaughlin             8   Lithia, FL                397         9:29 
   6  29:41.62  Stefanie Hernandez          10   Lakeland, FL              404         9:34 
   7  31:24.82  Aubrey Vaile                 8   Wesley Chapel, FL         487        10:07 
   8  32:24.04  Victoria Vaile              10   Wesley Chapel, FL         517        10:26 
   9  33:48.01  Ryla Bryant                  8   Lakeland, FL              556        10:53 
  10  33:49.29  Morgan Craft                 7   Winter Haven, FL          557        10:54 
  11  33:54.45  Hallie Hunter                6   Winter Haven, FL          564        10:55 
  12  35:37.74  Reagan Wilson                9   Lakeland, FL              624        11:29 
  13  35:40.30  Angela Stea                 10   Lakeland, FL              625        11:29 
  14  37:29.99  Abigail Ryals                8   Lakeland, FL              673        12:05 
  15  39:02.64  Ella Keel                    8   Plant City, FL            716        12:35 
  16  39:35.45  Julia Ly                    10   Lakeland, FL              735        12:45 
  17  42:02.48  Maitlyn Evans                7   Bartow, FL                791        13:32 
  18  42:15.87  Kathryn Pruitt               8   Auburndale, FL            798        13:37 
  19  42:17.52  Blaire Longo                 7   Lakeland, FL              799        13:37 
  20  42:23.43  Lily Harrington              8   Lakeland, FL              802        13:39 
  21  42:26.53  Iva Kozul                    9   Lakeland, FL              804        13:40 
  22  42:26.64  Alena Kozul                  9   Lakeland, FL              805        13:40 
  23  44:12.11  MacY Smith                  10   Wesley Chapel, FL         839        14:14 
  24  45:05.14  Leyna Camp                   5   Lakeland, FL              849        14:31 
  25  45:59.05  Brianna Delara               9   Polk City, FL             857        14:49 
  26  51:17.22  Gracie Fore                 10   Lakeland, FL              910        16:31 
  27  51:19.11  Libby Tucker                10   Lakeland, FL              911        16:32 
  28  51:19.58  Cordelia Miller              7   Lakeland, FL              912        16:32 
  29  54:32.97  Alexandra Yoder              7   Lakeland, FL              923        17:34 
  301:00:12.69  Hannah Hyman                10   Lakeland, FL              949        19:23 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  11 - 14
   1  17:44.36  Antonio Gomez               14   Frostproof, FL              7         5:43 
   2  21:14.86  Samuel Fontaine             14   Lakeland, FL               74         6:51 
   3  21:26.86  Pedro Hernandez             13   Lakeland, FL               80         6:55 
   4  25:01.67  Spencer Gangwer             11   Lakeland, FL              192         8:04 
   5  25:04.95  David Hallock               13   Lakeland, FL              195         8:05 
   6  26:26.92  Josiah Sainsbury            13   Brandon, FL               240         8:31 
   7  27:04.41  Christopher Dawes           13   Lakeland, FL              272         8:43 
   8  27:18.91  Clayton Labbe               12   Lakeland, FL              289         8:48 
   9  27:47.74  Wesley Gould                12   Plant City, FL            316         8:57 
  10  28:02.89  Elijah Hunter               11   Winter Haven, FL          328         9:02 
  11  28:17.67  Aaron Ayris                 13   Lakeland, FL              341         9:07 
  12  30:12.24  Davis Benningfield          14   Lakeland, FL              436         9:44 
  13  31:20.33  Nicholas Dicecco            13   Tampa, FL                 484        10:06 
  14  34:16.79  James Miller                11   Lakeland, FL              580        11:03 
  15  35:20.17  Ryan Spivey                 11   Lakeland, FL              609        11:23 
  16  35:29.24  Ethan Sullivan              13   Bartow, FL                616        11:26 
  17  35:52.93  Damian Malden               11   Lakeland, FL              634        11:33 
  18  38:38.77  Jake Rains                  12   Bartow, FL                702        12:27 
  19  39:08.60  Simon Anderson              13   Lake Wales, FL            719        12:36 
  20  40:47.24  Logan Harris                11   Plant City, FL            765        13:08 
  21  41:50.10  Trent Evans                 11   Bartow, FL                786        13:28 
  22  49:21.00  Jordan Dougherty            14   Davenport, FL             899        15:54 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  11 - 14
   1  22:30.71  Emma McLaughlin             11   Lithia, FL                103         7:15 
   2  22:46.71  Emma Moses                  13   Lakeland, FL              116         7:20 
   3  22:50.73  Anna Sentner                11   Lakeland, FL              119         7:22 
   4  23:25.30  Kennedy Lewis               14   Plant City, FL            134         7:33 
   5  24:14.44  Mia Kennedy                 11   Valrico, FL               161         7:49 
   6  24:40.82  Holly Hunter                13   Winter Haven, FL          177         7:57 
   7  25:03.89  Elizabeth Beardsley         11   Lakeland, FL              194         8:05 
   8  25:06.14  Erin Corbett                11   Lakeland, FL              197         8:05 
   9  25:44.60  Hannah Manley               12   Plant City, FL            216         8:18 
  10  27:20.32  Erin Partlow                11   Lakeland, FL              290         8:48 
  11  28:07.92  Abby McDanal                14   Lakeland, FL              334         9:04 
  12  31:02.34  Alexandra Pruitt            13   Auburndale, FL            469        10:00 
  13  31:36.51  Jordan Pope                 11   Lakeland, FL              492        10:11 
  14  34:25.97  Ellie MacLeod               11   Lakeland, FL              584        11:05 
  15  35:31.66  Haley Nunez                 13   Auburndale, FL            618        11:27 
  16  35:31.75  Cheyenne Hodges             13   Winter Haven, FL          619        11:27 
  17  35:41.81  Liza Germany                11   Lakeland, FL              627        11:30 
  18  35:43.38  Chloe Hacker                11   Lakeland, FL              630        11:30 
  19  36:25.56  Brenna Sullivan             11   Bartow, FL                647        11:44 
  20  37:17.13  Kailyn Sampson              14   Lakeland, FL              667        12:01 
  21  38:14.49  Sheila Johnson Johnson      12   Lakeland, FL              695        12:19 
  22  38:18.73  Baylee Zimmerman            12   Lakeland, FL              696        12:20 
  23  38:40.69  Ashley Toso                 12   Tampa, FL                 704        12:27 
  24  39:28.98  Bethany Baker               14   Winter Haven, FL          726        12:43 
  25  39:36.15  Cierra Abbey                12   Lakeland, FL              736        12:45 
  26  41:19.82  Alexandra Jacobs            14   Plant City, FL            777        13:19 
  27  42:15.59  Samantha Pruitt             11   Auburndale, FL            796        13:37 
  28  44:11.51  Amanda Cross                11   Wesley Chapel, FL         838        14:14 
  29  51:09.11  Elizabeth Baker             11   Lakeland, FL              908        16:28 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  15 - 19
   1  15:53.30  Johnathan Glen              17   Clermont, FL                3         5:07 
   2  18:20.38  Joshua Brands               17   Sarasota, FL               10         5:55 
   3  18:40.44  Oswaldo Zapata              18   Haines City, FL            12         6:01 
   4  18:52.75  Zane Bryan                  16   Winter Haven, FL           13         6:05 
   5  18:55.58  Bryan Tumlin-Smith          18   Auburndale, FL             15         6:06 
   6  19:13.40  Marcus Corbett              18   Auburndale, FL             19         6:12 
   7  19:19.21  Jake Mason                  16   Lakeland, FL               20         6:14 
   8  19:22.58  Sean Conway                 19   Davenport, FL              23         6:15 
   9  19:26.73  Jacob McLaughlin            15   Lithia, FL                 25         6:16 
  10  19:35.71  Devin Brewer                17   Plant City, FL             28         6:19 
  11  19:56.13  Shane Meldrim               17   Winter Haven, FL           38         6:25 
  12  20:30.94  Micah Corbett               18   Auburndale, FL             52         6:37 
  13  21:01.97  Logan Dougherty             17   Davenport, FL              70         6:47 
  14  22:14.60  Arthur Nguyen               19   Auburndale, FL             97         7:10 
  15  22:21.97  Tanner Chamberlain          15   Plant City, FL             99         7:12 
  16  22:42.73  John Ammon                  16   Lakeland, FL              110         7:19 
  17  23:00.77  Harrison Pincket            19   Lakeland, FL              127         7:25 
  18  23:43.15  Austin Ly                   16   Lakeland, FL              145         7:39 
  19  23:59.09  Kip Wynne                   18   Plant City, FL            152         7:44 
  20  24:25.13  Brandon Watkins             18   Winter Haven, FL          168         7:52 
  21  24:32.51  Adam Heaney                 16   Kissimmee, FL             171         7:54 
  22  25:46.85  Sam Benedix                 18   Valrico, FL               219         8:18 
  23  26:41.12  Ian Matthews                16   Plant City, FL            251         8:36 
  24  28:09.76  Rodrigo Vazquez             17   Plant City, FL            336         9:04 
  25  28:46.79  Ben Wilson                  15   Lakeland, FL              366         9:16 
  26  29:04.86  Kobe Steven Ellis           18   Lakeland, FL              382         9:22 
  27  29:11.02  Zach Woolgar                18   Lakeland, FL              384         9:24 
  28  30:55.77  Griffin Gangwer             15   Lakeland, FL              461         9:58 
  29  31:07.40  Drew Kennedy                18   Winter Haven, FL          474        10:02 
  30  31:57.09  Gavin Sullivan              15   Bartow, FL                498        10:18 
  31  32:26.91  Ryan Shock                  19   Winter Haven, FL          519        10:27 
  32  55:16.92  Joshua Graham               16   Lakeland, FL              929        17:48 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  15 - 19
   1  21:18.97  Amanda Slattery             17   Tampa, FL                  76         6:52 
   2  22:38.95  Lily Addison                16   Haines City, FL           105         7:18 
   3  22:46.52  Brittany Lewis              16   Plant City, FL            115         7:20 
   4  22:51.89  Savannah Walter             17   Winter Haven, FL          121         7:22 
   5  23:48.07  Ashley Murray               19   Plant City, FL            147         7:40 
   6  23:57.70  Madison Manley              16   Plant City, FL            151         7:43 
   7  24:17.30  Mikayla McLaughlin          17   Lithia, FL                163         7:50 
   8  24:18.87  Julie Roggeman              19   Valrico, FL               164         7:50 
   9  24:58.24  Morgan Hopper               15   Lakeland, FL              187         8:03 
  10  25:16.58  Shelby Baerwalde            16   Plant City, FL            201         8:09 
  11  25:35.51  Brooke Catrett              16   Eagle Lake, FL            208         8:15 
  12  26:39.14  Heather Ross                18   Lithia, FL                248         8:35 
  13  26:39.71  Lindsey Rogers              16   Auburndale, FL            250         8:35 
  14  26:57.63  Vanessa Rodriguez           15   Winter Haven, FL          264         8:41 
  15  27:04.71  Teresida Trinidad-Lopez     18   Wahneta, FL               273         8:43 
  16  28:38.02  Julia Schindler             16   Lakeland, FL              357         9:13 
  17  29:20.00  Patricia Vega               17   Winter Haven, FL          388         9:27 
  18  29:20.48  Samantha Zamarripa          15   Bartow, FL                389         9:27 
  19  29:49.13  Faith Spivey                16   Lakeland, FL              413         9:36 
  20  30:32.63  Rachel Davis                18   Lakeland, FL              445         9:50 
  21  33:50.97  Kelly Williams              15   Riverview, FL             558        10:54 
  22  34:59.79  Ashley Spivey               15   Lakeland, FL              595        11:16 
  23  35:04.96  Nicole Radivilov            19   Lakeland, FL              598        11:18 
  24  35:27.90  Sarah Stearns               17   Lakeland, FL              615        11:25 
  25  36:26.92  Savannah Hadlock            19   Zephyrhills, FL           649        11:44 
  26  40:51.89  Kaitlin Harrison            15   Lakeland, FL              769        13:10 
  27  41:19.32  Destiny Short               15   Winter Haven, FL          776        13:19 
  28  42:55.41  Samantha Lee                16   Lakeland, FL              813        13:49 
  29  44:16.29  Erika Watts                 19   Davenport, FL             840        14:15 
  30  46:49.14  Claire Pincket              16   Lakeland, FL              864        15:05 
  31  48:25.60  Taylor Wendel               17   Lakeland, FL              892        15:36 
  32  59:23.72  Amanda Baker                15   Lakeland, FL              943        19:08 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  20 - 24
   1  16:55.97  Neil Coffman                22   Lakeland, FL                4         5:28 
   2  17:29.23  Hunter Wampler              24   Winter Haven, FL            6         5:38 
   3  17:46.28  Justin Perkins              23   Lakeland, FL                8         5:44 
   4  20:42.17  Cory Ritchey                23   Winter Haven, FL           61         6:40 
   5  21:10.87  Matt Benedix                20   Valrico, FL                73         6:50 
   6  22:41.48  Alex Nieves                 21   Kissimmee, FL             109         7:19 
   7  23:14.72  Cody Andresen-Otten         21   Lakeland, FL              131         7:29 
   8  23:34.10  Robert Zimmerman            24   Lakeland, FL              139         7:36 
   9  25:08.63  Mike Brown                  22   Winter Haven, FL          198         8:06 
  10  25:27.30  Blake French                21   Mulberry, FL              204         8:12 
  11  25:43.82  Henrique Valim              22   Winter Haven, FL          214         8:17 
  12  26:03.68  Nolan Clark                 20   Auburndale, FL            231         8:24 
  13  28:06.25  Castor Beckford Jr          24   Lakeland, FL              331         9:03 
  14  28:10.92  Gilberto Jaimes             24   Temple Terrace, FL        339         9:05 
  15  28:50.02  Kevin Cordova               23   Lake Alfred, FL           371         9:17 
  16  29:56.02  Junior Vasquez              24   Lakeland, FL              422         9:39 
  17  31:18.24  Casey Reynolds              24   Lake Alfred, FL           483        10:05 
  18  32:02.43  Jason Pfeffer               24   Plant City, FL            503        10:19 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  20 - 24
   1  20:45.46  Alexis Cooper               22   Youngstown, OH             63         6:41 
   2  26:21.13  Tiffany Kennedy             22   Winter Haven, FL          238         8:29 
   3  27:59.88  Courtney Wheary             23   Lakeland, FL              324         9:01 
   4  28:45.15  Paige Seitz                 22   Lakeland, FL              363         9:16 
   5  29:57.86  Adela Marquez               22   Mulberry, FL              423         9:39 
   6  29:59.15  Samantha Sokolski           23   Lakeland, FL              424         9:40 
   7  30:55.38  Kathryn Bishop              24   Lakeland, FL              460         9:58 
   8  33:02.62  Celinda Flores              24   Lakeland, FL              539        10:39 
   9  33:14.60  Kayla Griffin               22   Winter Haven, FL          544        10:42 
  10  33:26.66  Kayla Zimmerman             23   Lakeland, FL              549        10:46 
  11  34:18.81  Casey Zych                  23   Lakeland, FL              581        11:03 
  12  34:40.77  Katelyn Smith               24   Auburndale, FL            591        11:10 
  13  37:09.52  Samantha Stupar             24   Lakeland, FL              663        11:58 
  14  38:38.52  Rossangel Serrano           21   Mulberry, FL              701        12:27 
  15  39:31.60  Erica Black                 22   Auburndale, FL            730        12:44 
  16  40:38.75  Brittany Neff               21   Lakeland, FL              760        13:05 
  17  40:45.99  Kenia Valladarez            21   Lakeland, FL              764        13:08 
  18  45:05.19  Katie Brooks                23   Winter Haven, FL          850        14:31 
  19  45:27.82  Griselda Gaspa              22   Auburndale, FL            854        14:38 
  20  47:48.56  Mandy Mayo                  22   Lithia, FL                879        15:24 
  21  48:02.10  Salena Warnes               24   Lakeland, FL              887        15:28 
  22  52:22.48  Ashlee Boyer                24   Lakeland, FL              913        16:52 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  25 - 29
   1  15:47.25  Jon Mott                    27   Babson Park, FL             2         5:05 
   2  18:55.16  Rogelio Angeles             25   Lakeland, FL               14         6:06 
   3  19:21.48  Sean Packard                25   Lakeland, FL               21         6:14 
   4  19:27.58  Robert Hillman              27   Lakeland, FL               26         6:16 
   5  19:36.59  Craig Lutz                  26   Lakeland, FL               29         6:19 
   6  19:42.03  Chris Martin                28   Brandon, FL                31         6:21 
   7  20:13.73  Chris Gaskin                26   Lakeland, FL               43         6:31 
   8  20:23.51  Benjamin Arnold             28   Lakeland, FL               50         6:34 
   9  20:27.62  John Blackburn              25   Winter Haven, FL           51         6:36 
  10  20:50.74  Derek Nichelson             27   Lakeland, FL               65         6:43 
  11  21:40.94  Matt Schichtel              28   Lakeland, FL               86         6:59 
  12  21:43.39  Moises Medina               29   Saint Petersburg, FL       87         7:00 
  13  21:45.34  Stephen Bishop              25   Lakeland, FL               88         7:01 
  14  21:56.71  Oscar Jimenez               26   Kissimmee, FL              91         7:04 
  15  22:21.64  Gavin Roache                26   Lakeland, FL               98         7:12 
  16  22:58.70  Craig Czellecz              27   Lakeland, FL              125         7:24 
  17  25:00.51  Michael Archambault         27   Brandon, FL               191         8:03 
  18  25:45.57  Benjamin Arnold             27   Lakeland, FL              217         8:18 
  19  26:17.99  Paul Needham                26   Lakeland, FL              235         8:28 
  20  26:39.66  Bonifacio Martinez          25   Lakeland, FL              249         8:35 
  21  26:42.13  Wayne Fernandez Jr          26   Plant City, FL            252         8:36 
  22  27:29.66  Jason Howell                28   Mulberry, FL              299         8:51 
  23  27:37.19  Christopher Kolan           29   Lakeland, FL              307         8:54 
  24  29:55.02  Chris Harrison              26   Lakeland, FL              418         9:38 
  25  30:02.07  Cesar Acevedo               28   Winter Haven, FL          428         9:41 
  26  32:44.14  Nolen Bailey                29   Lakeland, FL              530        10:33 
  27  36:37.36  Kyle Mohler                 27   Lakeland, FL              653        11:48 
  28  38:09.26  Willie Knighten             29   Plant City, FL            692        12:17 
  29  38:38.43  Jason Starry                26   Lakeland, FL              700        12:27 
  30  39:03.68  Martin Stoller              29   Lakeland, FL              717        12:35 
  31  39:54.31  Nic Piner                   28   Lakeland, FL              746        12:51 
  32  43:29.17  Nick Reschke                29   Riverview, FL             823        14:00 
  331:10:58.09  Stephen Pagano              26   Valrico, FL               958        22:51 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  25 - 29
   1  22:47.33  Lauren Schroder             29   Lakeland, FL              117         7:21 
   2  24:16.34  Elizabeth Yeater            29   Lakeland, FL              162         7:49 
   3  25:42.47  Kate Schalter               27   Lakeland, FL              211         8:17 
   4  25:49.36  Camille Whitsitt            25   Lakeland, FL              220         8:19 
   5  25:50.71  Kelsey Ledford              26   Lakeland, FL              221         8:20 
   6  26:44.73  Lora Mayfield               29   Lakeland, FL              253         8:37 
   7  26:55.99  Tracy Shields               28   Lakeland, FL              262         8:41 
   8  27:25.17  Vanessa Hills               26   Lakeland, FL              294         8:50 
   9  27:30.54  Mindy Gurda                 26   Lakeland, FL              301         8:52 
  10  27:34.48  Arden Mitchell              28   Lakeland, FL              304         8:53 
  11  27:37.34  Jessica Koland              25   Lakeland, FL              308         8:54 
  12  27:41.76  Silvia Soto Avella          25   Tampa, FL                 312         8:55 
  13  28:18.72  Amanda Tenuta               29   Sarasota, FL              342         9:07 
  14  28:50.07  Heather Corona              27   San Antonio, FL           372         9:17 
  15  28:50.70  Christine Hinman            27   Lakeland, FL              373         9:18 
  16  29:22.35  Kristen Guy                 25   Lakeland, FL              392         9:28 
  17  29:33.46  Kate Mathews                27   Lakeland, FL              403         9:31 
  18  29:44.03  Amanda Devore               26   Champions Gate, FL        408         9:35 
  19  29:55.16  Erin Harrison               28   Lakeland, FL              420         9:38 
  20  30:00.78  Alba Marin                  28   Lakeland, FL              426         9:40 
  21  30:13.86  Megan Podsiad               26   Riverview, FL             437         9:44 
  22  30:17.08  Krista Johnson              26   Lakeland, FL              441         9:45 
  23  30:30.39  Tricia Hall                 27   Polk City, FL             444         9:50 
  24  30:46.96  Jena Leigh Wolfersteig      28   Lakeland, FL              457         9:55 
  25  30:50.56  Ashley Bearden              28   Lakeland, FL              458         9:56 
  26  31:01.69  Lindsey Packard             25   Lakeland, FL              468        10:00 
  27  31:22.58  Chelsea Skinner             25   Plant City, FL            485        10:06 
  28  31:58.02  Rachel Lain                 25   Lakeland, FL              500        10:18 
  29  32:11.78  Sara Steinert               25   Lakeland, FL              510        10:22 
  30  32:15.21  Angelica Martinez           25   Mulberry, FL              512        10:23 
  31  32:51.20  Cheyenne Sito               29   Lakeland, FL              534        10:35 
  32  33:06.17  Eva Pike                    29   Lakeland, FL              541        10:40 
  33  33:17.04  Jennifer Bish               25   Lakeland, FL              545        10:43 
  34  34:11.26  Krista Sanders              26   Lakeland, FL              575        11:01 
  35  34:13.15  Allison Allegood-Boyle      25   Lakeland, FL              577        11:01 
  36  35:05.89  Lauren Saunders             28   Lakeland, FL              599        11:18 
  37  35:23.60  Katy Burke                  25   St. Petersburg, FL        612        11:24 
  38  36:04.26  Kay Desvilles               26   Tampa, FL                 640        11:37 
  39  36:38.19  Sarah Hartsfield            25   Lakeland, FL              654        11:48 
  40  36:45.10  Stacy Polack                27   Winter Haven, FL          655        11:50 
  41  37:02.30  Miriam Crispin              28   Plant City, FL            657        11:56 
  42  37:36.05  Allyson Russell             28   Lakeland, FL              679        12:07 
  43  37:40.12  Amanda Brown                26   Winter Haven, FL          680        12:08 
  44  37:44.16  Brandi Miller               29   Auburndale, FL            683        12:09 
  45  38:59.65  Ashley Mercer               27   Fort Meade, FL            713        12:34 
  46  39:32.10  Kelly Brocker               26   Lakeland, FL              731        12:44 
  47  39:35.18  Becky Howell                28   Mulberry, FL              734        12:45 
  48  39:54.56  Jennifer Piner              28   Lakeland, FL              747        12:51 
  49  40:52.52  Pamela Smith                29   Lakeland, FL              770        13:10 
  50  41:12.78  Allyse Dempsey              29   Plant City, FL            775        13:16 
  51  41:27.02  Heather Teague              27   Winter Haven, FL          782        13:21 
  52  42:06.70  Kaylen Oleary               28   Lakeland, FL              793        13:34 
  53  42:15.62  Denise Van Siclen           27   Lakeland, FL              797        13:37 
  54  43:28.64  Christina Reschke           27   Riverview, FL             822        14:00 
  55  43:48.01  Lisette Garcia              25   Lakeland, FL              830        14:06 
  56  44:50.83  Megan Tuczynski             29   Lakeland, FL              845        14:27 
  57  47:21.93  Courtney Donhaiser          28   Brandon, FL               872        15:15 
  58  47:54.78  Sarah Nenning               26   Lakeland, FL              881        15:26 
  59  48:01.96  Mindi Mulligan              26   Lakeland, FL              886        15:28 
  60  48:03.54  Hannah King                 28   Saint Petersburg, FL      888        15:29 
  61  50:18.03  Megan Sewell                26   Plant City, FL            905        16:12 
  62  52:25.15  Kristin Hover               29   Kathleen, FL              916        16:53 
  63  55:06.03  Rachel Erwine               29   Winter Haven, FL          926        17:45 
  64  57:32.75  Laura Fiscus                26   Zephyrhills, FL           940        18:32 
  651:00:36.41  Lauren Edrington            28   Lakeland, FL              950        19:31 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  30 - 34
   1  17:27.91  Cole Bataille               31   Winter Haven, FL            5         5:38 
   2  19:26.00  Jason Stafford              33   Lakeland, FL               24         6:16 
   3  19:53.16  Denny Krahe                 32   Lakeland, FL               36         6:25 
   4  19:54.30  Telly Zabala                33   Lakeland, FL               37         6:25 
   5  20:23.00  Matt Beeman                 32   Winter Haven, FL           49         6:34 
   6  20:41.80  Joe Stiles                  31   Port Richey, FL            60         6:40 
   7  20:45.49  Ryan Faircloth              34   Lakeland, FL               64         6:41 
   8  22:40.71  Shawn Koo                   33   Lakeland, FL              107         7:18 
   9  22:51.69  Matthew Kincade             32   Lakeland, FL              120         7:22 
  10  22:56.78  Ryan Zarbo                  32   Mulberry, FL              124         7:24 
  11  23:12.74  Oscar Loya                  34   Auburndale, FL            129         7:29 
  12  23:16.51  Matthew Reynolds            31   Lakeland, FL              132         7:30 
  13  23:38.65  Jason Anders                34   Lakeland, FL              141         7:37 
  14  23:43.21  William Lewis               30   Lakeland, FL              146         7:39 
  15  23:51.80  Trevor Grassel              30   Lake Alfred, FL           149         7:41 
  16  24:05.00  Jeff Lehmker                30   Lakeland, FL              155         7:46 
  17  24:19.85  Eduard Cayoja Romero        34   Lakeland, FL              166         7:50 
  18  24:40.48  Jared Selph                 33   Lakeland, FL              176         7:57 
  19  24:44.40  Justin Garvie               30   Lakeland, FL              179         7:58 
  20  24:46.63  Ryan Edrington              32   Lakeland, FL              181         7:59 
  21  26:20.17  Zachary Kelly               34   Lakeland, FL              237         8:29 
  22  27:09.84  Casey Ducharme              32   Winter Haven, FL          280         8:45 
  23  28:02.60  Alex Corby                  32   Plant City, FL            326         9:02 
  24  28:06.30  Jorge Rivera                34   Lakeland, FL              333         9:03 
  25  28:47.46  Lance Schmidt               31   Lakeland, FL              368         9:17 
  26  29:25.56  Roger Calonge               33   Lakeland, FL              396         9:29 
  27  29:54.46  Nicholas Wozniak            34   Lakeland, FL              417         9:38 
  28  30:15.28  Tonnie Williams             34   Plant City, FL            438         9:45 
  29  30:43.01  Benjamin Christensen        32   Mulberry, FL              453         9:54 
  30  30:57.51  Tim Poisson                 33   Davenport, FL             465         9:58 
  31  34:37.18  Jamie Lisbon                32   Lakeland, FL              588        11:09 
  32  38:59.87  Bryan Tuczynski             30   Lakeland, FL              714        12:34 
  33  40:56.05  Christopher Moody           34   Wesley Chapel, FL         773        13:11 
  34  47:31.69  Tim Serdynski               31   Lakeland, FL              874        15:18 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  30 - 34
   1  20:35.71  Haley Alam                  32   Lakeland, FL               55         6:38 
   2  20:57.00  Elizabeth Carpenter         33   Lakeland, FL               68         6:45 
   3  21:37.08  Crystal Harris              30   Lithia, FL                 83         6:58 
   4  22:40.75  Joanna Zammito              31   Winter Haven, FL          108         7:18 
   5  23:40.74  Katie Corby                 30   Ormond Beach, FL          142         7:38 
   6  24:44.35  Kate Morgan                 33   Lakeland, FL              178         7:58 
   7  26:05.56  Tina Vogel                  30   Lakeland, FL              233         8:24 
   8  26:06.50  Jana Williams               30   Plant City, FL            234         8:25 
   9  26:33.38  Angela Harman               34   Groveland, FL             245         8:33 
  10  26:56.83  Michelle Hoffert            32   Lakeland, FL              263         8:41 
  11  26:59.65  Larissa Kelly               30   Lakeland, FL              266         8:42 
  12  27:08.58  Kristen Schreckenstein      32   Valrico, FL               278         8:45 
  13  27:11.66  Kristie Ducharme            34   Winter Haven, FL          282         8:46 
  14  27:26.54  Jamie Dodge                 34   Lakeland, FL              296         8:50 
  15  27:30.16  Marci Rodriguez             30   Windermere, FL            300         8:52 
  16  27:37.84  Kayla Tirrell               30   Lakeland, FL              310         8:54 
  17  28:03.33  Marie Alvarez De Trejo      33   Winter Haven, FL          329         9:02 
  18  28:45.99  Laura Gruver                34   Tampa, FL                 365         9:16 
  19  28:48.98  Jenn Baker                  34   Lakeland, FL              370         9:17 
  20  28:53.34  Jamie Albares               31   Mulberry, FL              376         9:18 
  21  28:57.56  Kelsie Hinson               30   Lakeland, FL              378         9:20 
  22  29:06.31  Jodi Tucker                 34   Lakeland, FL              383         9:23 
  23  29:41.72  Mary Church                 32   Lakeland, FL              405         9:34 
  24  29:55.44  Jessica Throckmorton        32   Lakeland, FL              421         9:38 
  25  30:01.01  Dina Friedman               32   Haines City, FL           427         9:40 
  26  30:15.52  Lisa Smelser                31   Lakeland, FL              439         9:45 
  27  30:16.35  Chrissy Zampino             34   Lakeland, FL              440         9:45 
  28  30:37.71  Amy Amell                   34   Lakeland, FL              448         9:52 
  29  30:41.62  Detangelia Williams         30   Lakeland, FL              451         9:53 
  30  30:51.53  Kelly Webster               34   Lakeland, FL              459         9:56 
  31  31:16.75  Danielle Sidou              33   Mulberry, FL              482        10:05 
  32  32:29.30  Marisabel Matta             33   Kissimmee, FL             521        10:28 
  33  32:49.18  Samantha Knight             30   Lakeland, FL              533        10:34 
  34  32:59.66  Shehalis Lisbon             32   Lakeland, FL              536        10:38 
  35  33:14.02  Aimee Whitmire              34   Durant, FL                543        10:42 
  36  33:23.33  Rachelle Cavallero          30   Tampa, FL                 547        10:45 
  37  33:40.57  Jacquelyn Pasternak         34   Lakeland, FL              552        10:51 
  38  33:41.82  Michelle Nall               31   Mulberry, FL              553        10:51 
  39  33:47.93  Wendy Brennan               31   Lakeland, FL              555        10:53 
  40  33:52.91  Brigid Quill                31   Lakeland, FL              560        10:55 
  41  33:59.06  Heidi Calonge               33   Lakeland, FL              566        10:57 
  42  34:04.54  Elizabeth Liggett           34   Lakeland, FL              571        10:59 
  43  35:32.28  Erica Dunn                  34   Lakeland, FL              620        11:27 
  44  35:48.50  Kasondra Trexler            31   Durant, FL                632        11:32 
  45  35:51.30  Lisa Picard                 32   Zephyrhills, FL           633        11:33 
  46  35:53.92  Jill Simmons                32   Bartow, FL                636        11:34 
  47  35:54.43  Lesley Cook                 33   Lakeland, FL              637        11:34 
  48  36:28.00  Sarah Thornton              34   Lake Alfred, FL           650        11:45 
  49  37:03.28  Melissa Wolfe               34   Plant City, FL            658        11:56 
  50  37:12.00  Shari Boudreau              34   Lakeland, FL              665        11:59 
  51  37:20.01  Brandy Koo                  33   Lakeland, FL              668        12:01 
  52  37:40.78  Jessica Brown               30   Lakeland, FL              682        12:08 
  53  37:45.64  Mari Sow                    31   Lakeland, FL              685        12:10 
  54  38:44.81  Amber Smith                 31   Lakeland, FL              706        12:29 
  55  39:21.99  Michelle Mullin             32   Sarasota, FL              723        12:41 
  56  39:23.04  Leanna Black                30   Pinellas Park, FL         724        12:41 
  57  39:32.79  Janel Vasallo               30   Lakeland, FL              732        12:44 
  58  39:34.67  Shannon Chancey             34   Lakeland, FL              733        12:45 
  59  39:44.59  Dawn Justice                30   Auburndale, FL            742        12:48 
  60  39:56.77  Laura Webster               32   Auburndale, FL            749        12:52 
  61  40:55.82  Meredith Steurnagel         33   Lakeland, FL              771        13:11 
  62  40:55.87  Jill Giddens                34   Lakeland, FL              772        13:11 
  63  41:26.20  Terri Landis                31   St. Cloud, FL             781        13:21 
  64  41:38.65  Damaris Stull               34   Lakeland, FL              784        13:25 
  65  42:06.55  Allison Lund                32   Lakeland, FL              792        13:34 
  66  43:47.81  Jennifer McMillen           31   Auburndale, FL            829        14:06 
  67  44:04.03  Joann Fiscus                32   Zephyrhills, FL           836        14:12 
  68  44:28.87  Lillie Harrison             34   Lakeland, FL              843        14:20 
  69  46:06.48  Myralis Colon               34   Polk City, FL             858        14:51 
  70  47:12.10  Rebecca Champion            34   Lakeland, FL              870        15:12 
  71  55:05.82  Winter Hankins              32   Lakeland, FL              925        17:45 
  72  55:06.26  Kristy Crooms               33   Lakeland, FL              927        17:45 
  73  58:06.52  Annie Wells                 33   Frostproof, FL            941        18:43 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  35 - 39
   1  19:39.81  Scott Dias                  39   St. Petersburg, FL         30         6:20 
   2  19:48.64  Brad Sundgren               39   Lakeland, FL               34         6:23 
   3  20:09.70  Rob Rhinesmith              36   Valrico, FL                41         6:30 
   4  20:22.73  Justin Miller               37   Lakeland, FL               48         6:34 
   5  21:17.29  Phito Mirtil                35   Lakeland, FL               75         6:52 
   6  22:28.98  Raymond Bryant              39   Lakeland, FL              102         7:15 
   7  23:13.75  Sean Speakman               39   Lakeland, FL              130         7:29 
   8  23:30.51  Keith Brantly               36   Lakeland, FL              135         7:34 
   9  23:41.51  Daniel Sanders              36   Lakeland, FL              143         7:38 
  10  24:30.81  Jonathan Pike               39   Lakeland, FL              169         7:54 
  11  24:39.87  Donald Pyles                39   Lakeland, FL              175         7:57 
  12  25:37.35  Brent Oravits               36   Lakeland, FL              210         8:15 
  13  26:18.75  Lucas Smelser               37   Lakeland, FL              236         8:29 
  14  26:50.07  Bryan Rodger                36   Lakeland, FL              256         8:39 
  15  26:57.80  Patrick Vern                37   Lakeland, FL              265         8:41 
  16  27:05.98  James Sidou                 36   Mulberry, FL              275         8:44 
  17  27:07.03  Luther Barnes               39   Winter Haven, FL          276         8:44 
  18  27:08.00  Timothy Hutchins            35   Lakeland, FL              277         8:44 
  19  27:10.76  Clarence Giddens            38   Lakeland, FL              281         8:45 
  20  27:26.49  Eric Kelly                  37   Lakeland, FL              295         8:50 
  21  27:29.18  Mark Hammond                35   Lakeland, FL              298         8:51 
  22  27:46.12  Roberto Romero-Espinosa     36   Mulberry, FL              315         8:57 
  23  28:22.33  Justin Bryan                35   Auburndale, FL            344         9:08 
  24  28:32.63  Steve Schindler             39   Lakeland, FL              353         9:12 
  25  29:44.13  Jeff Dontask                39   Champions Gate, FL        409         9:35 
  26  29:47.64  Joe Musick                  38   Lakeland, FL              412         9:36 
  27  30:10.44  Justin Hollingshead         35   Bartow, FL                434         9:43 
  28  30:39.53  Ronnie Hurtt Jr             37   Lakeland, FL              449         9:53 
  29  31:13.50  Nicholas Mohr               38   Lakeland, FL              481        10:04 
  30  31:55.60  Gregory Allen               35   Lakeland, FL              496        10:17 
  31  32:55.31  Keyur Patel                 35   Lithia, FL                535        10:36 
  32  33:25.66  Phillip Knight              35   Lakeland, FL              548        10:46 
  33  33:58.94  John Yasalonis              35   Lakeland, FL              565        10:57 
  34  34:29.00  Greg Cobb                   36   Lakeland, FL              585        11:06 
  35  35:20.56  James Arenth                35   Lakeland, FL              610        11:23 
  36  35:32.33  Benjamin Dunn               37   Lakeland, FL              621        11:27 
  37  37:05.18  Erick Wolfe                 35   Plant City, FL            659        11:57 
  38  37:29.46  Brian Banaszynski           38   Lakeland, FL              672        12:05 
  39  37:32.25  Jack Ryals                  38   Lakeland, FL              675        12:05 
  40  39:43.49  Alde Nartatez               36   Gotha, FL                 741        12:48 
  41  39:56.70  John Albers                 37   Polk City, FL             748        12:52 
  42  40:33.70  James Watson                36   Lakeland, FL              756        13:04 
  43  40:50.84  Paul Steurnagel             36   Lakeland, FL              767        13:09 
  44  41:22.09  Christopher Metz            36   Lakeland, FL              779        13:19 
  45  43:27.32  Andrew Liggett              35   Lakeland, FL              821        14:00 
  46  46:14.27  Mike Reynolds               37   Lakeland, FL              859        14:53 
  47  51:08.67  Stephen Justice             35   Lakeland, FL              907        16:28 
  48  55:17.97  James Wells                 36   Auburndale, FL            930        17:48 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  35 - 39
   1  20:17.02  Kate Ryals                  38   Lakeland, FL               44         6:32 
   2  20:17.86  Jennifer Patzkowsky         35   Lakeland, FL               45         6:32 
   3  20:18.86  Joy Baker                   36   Lakeland, FL               46         6:33 
   4  20:33.28  Kerri Dienhart              38   St. Petersburg, FL         54         6:37 
   5  22:03.52  Jeanette Wallace            36   Lakeland, FL               93         7:06 
   6  22:12.52  Katasha Cornwell            37   Dade City, FL              95         7:09 
   7  23:31.30  Amanda Speakman             37   Lakeland, FL              137         7:35 
   8  24:37.66  Danah Wagner                35   Land O Lakes, FL          172         7:56 
   9  25:45.93  Angela Vern                 37   Lakeland, FL              218         8:18 
  10  26:29.04  Anne Baranski               38   Mulberry, FL              241         8:32 
  11  26:29.08  Tracey Gray                 39   Lakeland, FL              242         8:32 
  12  26:51.43  Jessica Roberts             37   Lakeland, FL              258         8:39 
  13  27:42.99  Michelle Sainsbury          39   Brandon, FL               313         8:56 
  14  27:52.26  Aj Jackson                  37   Lakeland, FL              318         8:59 
  15  27:52.63  Wendy Johnson               38   Lakeland, FL              319         8:59 
  16  27:57.26  Carol Soto                  36   Lakeland, FL              321         9:00 
  17  28:10.59  Yolanda Gomez               37   Frostproof, FL            337         9:05 
  18  28:23.60  Stephanie Zimmerman         39   Lakeland, FL              345         9:09 
  19  28:40.26  Kristin Nelson              35   Mulberry, FL              358         9:14 
  20  28:40.56  Jessica Stevens             37   Plant City, FL            359         9:14 
  21  28:47.79  Nicole Walker               38   Lakeland, FL              369         9:17 
  22  29:53.15  Leah Weeks                  35   Winter Haven, FL          416         9:38 
  23  30:03.60  Karen Viner                 37   Lakeland, FL              430         9:41 
  24  30:11.20  Mary Wiley                  35   Lakeland, FL              435         9:43 
  25  30:44.13  Kelly Shissler              38   Plant City, FL            454         9:54 
  26  30:57.26  Janelle Pruitt              37   Auburndale, FL            464         9:58 
  27  31:03.79  Leslie Sadler               35   Lakeland, FL              472        10:00 
  28  31:09.38  Erin Lavelle                36   Lakeland, FL              476        10:02 
  29  31:12.83  Lisa Carter                 37   Lakeland, FL              480        10:03 
  30  31:39.50  Rebeca Zamarripa            37   Bartow, FL                493        10:12 
  31  31:58.32  Christina Raybourn          36   Kissimmee, FL             501        10:18 
  32  32:11.05  Maribel Alvarez             35   Winter Haven, FL          508        10:22 
  33  32:21.93  Shannon Follett             37   Lakeland, FL              516        10:26 
  34  32:31.76  Jamie Hicks                 35   Lakeland, FL              524        10:29 
  35  33:01.17  Georgia Lafontaine          37   Lakeland, FL              537        10:38 
  36  34:10.17  Beth Richardson             36   Rochester, NY             574        11:00 
  37  34:14.56  Shani Garza                 38   Lakeland, FL              578        11:02 
  38  34:35.16  Claire Angleton             38   Auburndale, FL            587        11:08 
  39  34:37.98  Jamie Mercer                35   Lakeland, FL              590        11:09 
  40  35:07.59  Ana Monteno                 37   Winter Haven, FL          601        11:19 
  41  35:08.30  Misty McCracken             36   Winter Haven, FL          602        11:19 
  42  35:14.19  Erica Arenth                35   Lakeland, FL              606        11:21 
  43  35:29.90  Anne Yasalonis              35   Lakeland, FL              617        11:26 
  44  35:43.24  Anne Bianchino              37   Lakeland, FL              629        11:30 
  45  36:49.95  Allison Lee                 39   Winter Haven, FL          656        11:52 
  46  37:24.18  Jaime Banaszynski           36   Lakeland, FL              670        12:03 
  47  38:06.12  Meagan Franklin             35   Lakeland, FL              691        12:16 
  48  38:09.64  Elizabeth Diehl             35   Lakeland, FL              694        12:17 
  49  38:59.97  Brandy Padilla              37   Winter Haven, FL          715        12:34 
  50  39:04.65  Sarah Keel                  37   Plant City, FL            718        12:35 
  51  39:18.22  Dwann Adamson               39   Lakeland, FL              721        12:40 
  52  39:21.30  Allison Harris              35   Eagle Lake, FL            722        12:41 
  53  39:42.39  Lynn King                   38   Lakeland, FL              738        12:47 
  54  40:05.20  Virginia Sigle              37   Lakeland, FL              751        12:55 
  55  41:19.92  Toni Cross                  39   Wesley Chapel, FL         778        13:19 
  56  42:14.30  Karen Evans                 38   Bartow, FL                795        13:36 
  57  43:17.63  Alison Owens                38   Lakeland, FL              818        13:57 
  58  43:57.55  Charma Tillinger            39   Lake Alfred, FL           833        14:09 
  59  44:55.22  Veronica Leon               39   Lakeland, FL              846        14:28 
  60  45:02.86  Amanda Camp                 35   Lakeland, FL              847        14:30 
  61  46:29.32  Stephanie Leger             39   Lakeland, FL              861        14:58 
  62  46:38.97  Tracy Gist                  36   Lake Wales, FL            862        15:01 
  63  46:41.70  Lilly Harris                38   Lakeland, FL              863        15:02 
  64  47:34.84  Jayme Serdynski             39   Lakeland, FL              877        15:19 
  65  47:57.10  Tish Ziemblicki             38   Riverview, FL             882        15:27 
  66  48:25.93  Lori Wilkins                38   Lakeland, FL              893        15:36 
  67  52:22.84  Kim Pittman                 35   Mulberry, FL              914        16:52 
  68  52:41.12  Shannon Austin              37   Plant City, FL            918        16:58 
  69  53:47.78  Amy Boyes                   36   Zephyrhills, FL           921        17:19 
  70  53:59.89  Amy Simpson                 36   Plant City, FL            922        17:23 
  71  54:33.21  Michele Tucker              39   Lakeland, FL              924        17:34 
  72  59:23.10  Danielle Marcano            39   Auburndale, FL            942        19:07 
  73  59:27.28  Stacey Balko                35   Lakeland, FL              945        19:09 
  741:01:35.67  Kathy Fulton                39   Lakeland, FL              952        19:50 
  751:01:43.61  Lou Weaver                  39   Championgate, FL          954        19:53 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  40 - 44
   1  19:47.73  Scott Paul                  40   Lakeland, FL               33         6:23 
   2  20:37.04  Marcus Moore                44   Lithia, FL                 56         6:39 
   3  20:40.84  Scott McLaughlin            42   Lithia, FL                 59         6:40 
   4  21:32.93  Guillermo Hernandez         41   Winter Haven, FL           82         6:57 
   5  22:54.81  Michael Kitchens            41   Lakeland, FL              123         7:23 
   6  24:08.63  Eric Labbe                  40   Lakeland, FL              156         7:47 
   7  25:32.64  Bruce Baerwalde             44   Plant City, FL            206         8:14 
   8  25:51.65  Stacey Ethridge             43   Lakeland, FL              222         8:20 
   9  25:56.63  Todd Fulton                 41   Lakeland, FL              226         8:22 
  10  26:01.84  Henry Kuehn                 44   Lakeland, FL              228         8:23 
  11  26:02.12  Mark Gray                   40   Lakeland, FL              229         8:23 
  12  26:02.45  Robert Lazenby              44   Lakeland, FL              230         8:23 
  13  27:03.19  Philip Hruby                41   Lakeland, FL              270         8:43 
  14  27:15.04  Neal Dyer                   41   Lakeland, FL              284         8:47 
  15  27:15.26  Paul Andrews                44   Lakeland, FL              285         8:47 
  16  27:37.78  Dirk Klapprott              44   Lakeland, FL              309         8:54 
  17  28:31.27  Ken Wieck                   44   Mulberry, FL              350         9:11 
  18  28:35.23  Craig Dicecco               41   Tampa, FL                 355         9:13 
  19  28:45.65  Chris Shaw                  44   Lakeland, FL              364         9:16 
  20  29:17.09  Neil Whitman                42   Lakeland, FL              385         9:26 
  21  29:43.90  Ron Sainsbury               44   Brandon, FL               407         9:35 
  22  29:47.05  Erik Watts                  41   Davenport, FL             411         9:36 
  23  29:55.12  Chad Bruce                  42   Winter Haven, FL          419         9:38 
  24  30:05.62  Matt Gilmore                42   Lakeland, FL              433         9:42 
  25  30:25.95  John Skiles                 42   Lakeland, FL              443         9:48 
  26  30:41.34  Andrew Houk                 44   Lakeland, FL              450         9:53 
  27  31:06.38  Bill Langston               44   Lakeland, FL              473        10:01 
  28  31:41.07  Steve Skeen                 42   Plant City, FL            494        10:12 
  29  34:01.10  Shannon Boggan              44   Lakeland, FL              567        10:57 
  30  34:11.32  Brian Yoder                 41   Lakeland, FL              576        11:01 
  31  34:25.80  Robert Moses                42   Lakeland, FL              583        11:05 
  32  39:42.83  Jeff Mayo                   44   Lithia, FL                739        12:47 
  33  45:44.20  David Bryan                 42   Lakeland, FL              855        14:44 
  34  48:03.72  Rod Weaver                  42   Championsgate, FL         889        15:29 
  35  53:46.72  Michael Stimac              40   Winter Haven, FL          920        17:19 
  36  55:46.47  David Langevin              44   Lakeland, FL              934        17:58 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  40 - 44
   1  21:24.30  Lisa Vaile                  42   Wesley Chapel, FL          78         6:54 
   2  22:10.11  Judith Postell              43   Lakeland, FL               94         7:09 
   3  22:28.94  Monica Bradley              41   St. Petersburg, FL        101         7:15 
   4  23:31.79  Tammy Geake                 42   Winter Haven, FL          138         7:35 
   5  23:41.71  Jill Stephens               41   Lakeland, FL              144         7:38 
   6  24:45.52  Damaris Flores              43   Mulberry, FL              180         7:59 
   7  24:50.46  Melissa Biggs               44   Auburndale, FL            182         8:00 
   8  24:55.70  Becky Troutman              40   Winter Haven, FL          186         8:02 
   9  24:59.59  Ruth Ericson                43   Lakeland, FL              190         8:03 
  10  25:12.41  Eliana Amador               44   Lakeland, FL              199         8:07 
  11  26:30.90  Nikki McConnell             42   Lakeland, FL              243         8:33 
  12  26:52.76  Kathy Crawford              44   Wauchula, FL              259         8:40 
  13  27:16.38  Marsha Lazenby              43   Lakeland, FL              287         8:47 
  14  27:17.41  Christy Steinmetz           44   Lakeland, FL              288         8:48 
  15  27:23.11  Karen Stevens               40   Lakeland, FL              292         8:49 
  16  27:34.11  Ginger Nipper               40   Auburndale, FL            303         8:53 
  17  27:59.26  Vicky Lazenby               44   Lakeland, FL              323         9:01 
  18  28:02.85  Nicole Cribbs               44   Plant City, FL            327         9:02 
  19  28:06.26  April Crumley               42   Lakeland, FL              332         9:03 
  20  28:12.85  Christian Wood              41   Lakeland, FL              340         9:05 
  21  28:26.54  Stacey Loyd                 44   Lakeland, FL              347         9:10 
  22  29:20.76  Shawna Cook                 40   Plant City, FL            390         9:27 
  23  29:25.02  Heather Ogle                40   Lakeland, FL              394         9:29 
  24  29:25.51  Maria Hernandez             41   Winter Haven, FL          395         9:29 
  25  29:41.95  Wendy Wynne                 43   Plant City, FL            406         9:34 
  26  29:45.68  Rhonda McLaughlin           40   Lithia, FL                410         9:35 
  27  30:00.49  Dawn Caroline Stallings     40   Brandon, FL               425         9:40 
  28  30:03.80  Denise Curls                42   Lakeland, FL              431         9:41 
  29  30:22.10  Jody Kelly                  44   Tampa, FL                 442         9:47 
  30  30:57.05  Melinda Shouppe             41   Winter Haven, FL          463         9:58 
  31  31:10.34  Kathy Fulton                42   Auburndale, FL            477        10:02 
  32  31:10.85  Angie Austin-Leyva          41   Valrico, FL               478        10:03 
  33  31:29.42  Carla Berger                44   Zephyrhills, FL           490        10:09 
  34  32:04.84  Robin Gilliece              43   Plant City, FL            504        10:20 
  35  32:11.75  Michelle King               40   Lakeland, FL              509        10:22 
  36  32:42.41  Karie Barquin               41   Lakeland, FL              528        10:32 
  37  33:05.60  Lindy Murray                44   Plant City, FL            540        10:40 
  38  33:11.13  Therese Henning             44   Plant City, FL            542        10:41 
  39  33:20.24  Dawn Watts                  41   Davenport, FL             546        10:44 
  40  33:54.27  Kristina Craft              42   Winter Haven, FL          563        10:55 
  41  34:02.43  Liz Hernandez               44   Lakeland, FL              568        10:58 
  42  34:30.39  Melissa Pfliger             40   Lakealnd, FL              586        11:07 
  43  34:37.62  Debbie Ethridge             43   Lakeland, FL              589        11:09 
  44  34:50.79  Jennifer Albritton          40   Lakeland, FL              593        11:13 
  45  35:12.09  Michelle Catrett            40   Eagle Lake, FL            603        11:20 
  46  35:13.03  Jennifer Jorgenson          41   Lakeland, FL              605        11:21 
  47  35:18.94  Sueellen Williams           40   Lakeland, FL              608        11:23 
  48  35:20.61  Deanna Richardson           41   Rochester, NY             611        11:23 
  49  35:41.22  Jane Germany                41   Lakeland, FL              626        11:30 
  50  36:08.96  Stephanie Shelnut           44   Lakeland, FL              641        11:39 
  51  36:12.02  Susan Collier               44   Lakeland, FL              643        11:40 
  52  36:12.40  Mary Beth Shapiro           41   Lakeland, FL              644        11:40 
  53  36:26.69  Lisa Hadlock                43   Wesley Chapel, FL         648        11:44 
  54  36:35.04  Nanette Ignacio             40   Polk City, FL             652        11:47 
  55  37:10.48  Rene Miller                 40   Plant City, FL            664        11:58 
  56  37:26.78  Ami Bolig                   42   Lakeland, FL              671        12:04 
  57  37:44.19  Nicole Taylor               41   Auburndale, FL            684        12:09 
  58  37:51.10  Jenny Lilja                 41   Lakeland, FL              686        12:11 
  59  37:56.95  Carolyn Vaughan             40   Lithia, FL                687        12:13 
  60  38:39.26  Jodie Dawes                 42   Lakeland, FL              703        12:27 
  61  38:46.18  Cindi Moore                 44   Bartow, FL                707        12:29 
  62  38:46.87  Lori Toso                   43   Tampa, FL                 708        12:29 
  63  38:48.19  Jennifer Dicecco            40   Tampa, FL                 709        12:30 
  64  38:55.49  Kara Tamanini               44   Bartow, FL                711        12:32 
  65  39:41.27  Kristin Phillips            43   Lakeland, FL              737        12:47 
  66  39:52.58  Kimberly Wansley            41   Plant City, FL            744        12:51 
  67  40:22.90  Amy Harrison                42   Lakeland, FL              754        13:00 
  68  40:31.81  Carmen Croy                 44   Bartow, FL                755        13:03 
  69  40:39.12  Susan Kane                  42   Lakeland, FL              761        13:06 
  70  40:51.15  Dara Broomfield             41   Lakeland, FL              768        13:09 
  71  40:56.94  Tammy Wright                42   Lakeland, FL              774        13:11 
  72  41:39.00  Jean Marie Polk             42   Zephyrhills, FL           785        13:25 
  73  42:31.79  Sarah Kozul                 43   Lakeland, FL              807        13:42 
  74  42:35.98  Kristiana Costine           41   Lakeland, FL              809        13:43 
  75  42:39.31  Michel Andrews              42   Lakeland, FL              811        13:44 
  76  43:08.00  Roxann Cook                 44   Lakeland, FL              816        13:53 
  77  43:29.80  Renee Pobjecky              40   Winter Haven, FL          824        14:01 
  78  43:33.62  Melissa Hruby               40   Lakeland, FL              825        14:02 
  79  43:50.59  Dianna Martin               42   Auburndale, FL            832        14:07 
  80  44:45.99  Stephanie Jones             43   Lakeland, FL              844        14:25 
  81  45:12.98  Brenna Phillips             44   Winter Haven, FL          851        14:34 
  82  45:25.56  Patsy Olinger               43   Lakeland, FL              853        14:38 
  83  46:28.23  Claudia Castano             42   Lakeland, FL              860        14:58 
  84  47:28.57  Candida Jenkins             43   Auburndale, FL            873        15:17 
  85  47:57.63  Mendy Frost                 41   Lithia, FL                883        15:27 
  86  48:23.25  Natalie Witmyer             44   Lakeland, FL              890        15:35 
  87  49:17.15  Meena Mohan                 43   Winter Haven, FL          898        15:52 
  88  55:46.66  Michele Langevin            41   Lakeland, FL              935        17:58 
  89  57:19.75  Laura Dean-Taylor           43   Auburndale, FL            938        18:28 
  901:01:29.96  Christina Childs            41   Mulberry, FL              951        19:48 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  45 - 49
   1  19:00.65  Eddie Nesmith               48   Winter Haven, FL           17         6:08 
   2  19:03.01  Sebastian Hernandez         47   Lakeland, FL               18         6:08 
   3  19:22.19  Carl Lewis                  48   Plant City, FL             22         6:15 
   4  19:46.78  Mark Hulbert                48   Lakeland, FL               32         6:22 
   5  19:52.09  Pedro Flores                49   Mulberry, FL               35         6:24 
   6  19:56.19  Scott Arnold                45   Dade City, FL              39         6:26 
   7  20:12.01  Andrew Lee                  46   Lakeland, FL               42         6:31 
   8  20:30.96  Brian Heipp                 49   Lakeland, FL               53         6:37 
   9  20:56.83  Mike Alexander              47   Lakeland, FL               67         6:45 
  10  21:19.39  Chuck McDanal               48   Lakeland, FL               77         6:52 
  11  21:40.32  Alan Turney                 45   Auburndale, FL             85         6:59 
  12  22:38.11  Jerry Rains                 46   Bartow, FL                104         7:18 
  13  22:44.18  Brian Bernard               49   Lakeland, FL              111         7:20 
  14  23:56.40  Tony Trotti Jr              46   Winter Haven, FL          150         7:43 
  15  24:02.15  Jeffrey Miller              46   Lakeland, FL              154         7:45 
  16  24:38.38  Stuart Dow                  45   Lakeland, FL              173         7:56 
  17  25:43.42  Miguel Reyes                45   Lakeland, FL              213         8:17 
  18  25:44.52  Rick Partlow                47   Lakeland, FL              215         8:18 
  19  25:55.38  Carlos Capote               45   Auburndale, FL            224         8:21 
  20  26:35.09  Larry Collier               49   Lakeland, FL              246         8:34 
  21  27:28.29  Jeff Sharpe                 45   Bartow, FL                297         8:51 
  22  27:57.80  David Greer                 47   Lakeland, FL              322         9:01 
  23  28:32.39  Chip Meldrim                48   Winter Haven, FL          352         9:12 
  24  28:41.41  Jim Lepere                  49   Lakeland, FL              361         9:15 
  25  28:42.63  Loran Williams              48   Lakealnd, FL              362         9:15 
  26  29:28.63  Robert Morris               46   Dover, FL                 400         9:30 
  27  31:27.88  Kevin Wynne                 46   Plant City, FL            488        10:08 
  28  32:25.94  Danny Heaney                46   Kissimmee, FL             518        10:27 
  29  32:37.60  Dewey Cox                   48   Plant City, FL            526        10:31 
  30  32:39.30  Rick Gould                  47   Plant City, FL            527        10:31 
  31  34:06.60  Frank Chupka                49   Brandon, FL               572        10:59 
  32  34:25.44  John MacLeod                45   Lakeland, FL              582        11:05 
  33  35:12.56  Chuck Jorgenson             46   Lakeland, FL              604        11:20 
  34  36:21.57  Steve O'Hara                49   Lakeland, FL              646        11:43 
  35  37:06.55  Darrell Acreman             48   Winter Haven, FL          661        11:57 
  36  42:36.82  Gale MacLeod                46   Lakeland, FL              810        13:43 
  37  43:48.43  Thomas Beall                49   Lakeland, FL              831        14:07 
  38  47:59.58  Tony Gabel                  49   Lakeland, FL              885        15:27 
  39  49:22.01  Steven Dougherty            46   Davenport, FL             900        15:54 
  40  59:31.26  Kurt Brinson                48   Dover, FL                 948        19:10 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  45 - 49
   1  22:53.97  Jill Corbett                47   Lakeland, FL              122         7:23 
   2  22:59.54  Susie Moerschbacher         45   Lakeland, FL              126         7:25 
   3  25:29.72  Christina Mitchelson        46   Land O Lakes, FL          205         8:13 
   4  26:48.73  Anita Wise                  46   Lakeland, FL              254         8:38 
   5  26:51.22  Punam Saxena                46   Lakeland, FL              257         8:39 
   6  27:14.33  Christine Beall             47   Lakeland, FL              283         8:47 
   7  27:22.75  Kellen Lewis                46   Plant City, FL            291         8:49 
   8  28:53.19  Stacy McCoy                 49   Auburndale, FL            375         9:18 
   9  29:18.59  Jannet Lewis                46   Lakeland, FL              387         9:27 
  10  30:03.95  Maria Martinez              46   Lakeland, FL              432         9:41 
  11  30:42.77  Vicki Walker                46   Lakeland, FL              452         9:54 
  12  30:56.40  Mary Beth Jackson           48   Winter Haven, FL          462         9:58 
  13  31:02.85  Kelly Wombles               45   Lakeland, FL              470        10:00 
  14  31:03.06  Marla McLaughlin            49   Zephyrhills, FL           471        10:00 
  15  32:07.64  Lisa Cox                    45   Plant City, FL            506        10:21 
  16  32:13.36  Karen Perez                 45   Lake Wales, FL            511        10:23 
  17  32:15.24  Monica Brewton              49   Valrico, FL               513        10:23 
  18  32:29.25  Melissa Alexander           47   Lakeland, FL              520        10:28 
  19  32:31.41  Kelley Neal                 46   Winter Haven, FL          523        10:29 
  20  32:37.14  Adena Kniss                 48   Lakeland, FL              525        10:30 
  21  32:42.62  Cindy Meldrim               46   Winter Haven, FL          529        10:32 
  22  32:44.88  Laura Owen                  45   Winter Haven, FL          531        10:33 
  23  33:46.23  Carmem Marra                48   Winter Haven, FL          554        10:53 
  24  35:24.43  Sharon Jacob                46   Lakeland, FL              613        11:24 
  25  35:53.59  Michelle Pincket            49   Lakeland, FL              635        11:34 
  26  36:10.63  Cj Jansen                   46   Lakeland, FL              642        11:39 
  27  37:16.07  Lorie Flores                48   Lakeland, FL              666        12:00 
  28  37:32.81  Rhonda Harris               48   Auburndale, FL            676        12:06 
  29  38:05.52  Alison Brown                45   Auburndale, FL            689        12:16 
  30  38:06.03  Terri Lepere                46   Lakeland, FL              690        12:16 
  31  38:24.05  Grace Brown                 48   Lakleland, FL             697        12:22 
  32  38:31.51  Tammy Ruhl                  48   Lakeland, FL              698        12:24 
  33  39:14.98  Laura Mango                 48   Kathleen, FL              720        12:38 
  34  39:23.50  Joyce E. Behringer          47   Tampa, FL                 725        12:41 
  35  39:42.90  Tonya Mayo                  46   Lithia, FL                740        12:47 
  36  40:35.55  Denise Steele               49   Lakeland, FL              757        13:04 
  37  40:49.89  Danielle Defelice           46   Winter Haven, FL          766        13:09 
  38  42:29.14  Michelle Brodeur            48   Brandon, FL               806        13:41 
  39  42:34.04  Janet Carini                48   Tampa, FL                 808        13:43 
  40  42:55.19  Susan Hames                 45   Lakeland, FL              812        13:49 
  41  44:19.02  Julia Radivilov             47   Lakeland, FL              841        14:16 
  42  44:27.51  Alice Peck                  48   Cape Coral, FL            842        14:19 
  43  46:57.35  Lisa Ross                   46   Lithia, FL                867        15:07 
  44  47:08.72  Jodi West                   49   Lakeland, FL              869        15:11 
  45  47:13.03  Nicki Tucker                45   Lakeland, FL              871        15:12 
  46  47:34.29  Linds Bothwell              45   Valrico, FL               876        15:19 
  47  47:59.40  Kristy Gabel                46   Lakeland, FL              884        15:27 
  48  48:23.28  Jacquiline Bailey           49   Lakeland, FL              891        15:35 
  49  51:14.73  Victoria Wilkins            48   Lakeland, FL              909        16:30 
  50  55:26.99  Ramona Ravenell             48   Riverview, FL             931        17:51 
  51  55:42.04  Rayvadee Koumphakdy         48   Lakeland, FL              932        17:56 
  52  59:30.26  Terrie Brinson              47   Dover, FL                 946        19:10 
  53  59:30.82  Robin Sterans               47   Lakeland, FL              947        19:10 
  541:01:49.89  Tonya Dowling               47   Winter Haven, FL          955        19:55 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  50 - 54
   1  20:39.14  Marcos Valim                52   Winter Haven, FL           58         6:39 
   2  20:55.69  Tom Lunsford                53   Eagle Lake, FL             66         6:45 
   3  21:25.04  Morris Glen                 51   Clermont, FL               79         6:54 
   4  21:30.06  Jim Moulton                 52   Lakeland, FL               81         6:56 
   5  21:53.86  Martin Soto                 50   Valrico, FL                89         7:03 
   6  21:55.49  Jon Docs                    51   Tampa, FL                  90         7:04 
   7  21:57.05  Cameron Brock               50   Lakeland, FL               92         7:04 
   8  22:40.37  Antonio Santos              54   Lakeland, FL              106         7:18 
   9  22:44.74  Carlos Humberto Ayala       51   Tampa, FL                 112         7:20 
  10  23:30.57  Joe McCoy                   51   Auburndale, FL            136         7:35 
  11  23:37.46  Boyd Beasley                54   Lake Alfred, FL           140         7:37 
  12  24:19.41  Ken Wellsch                 54   Plant City, FL            165         7:50 
  13  24:54.31  Skip Allegood               53   Clermont, FL              185         8:01 
  14  25:22.48  Danny Slay                  51   Lakeland, FL              203         8:11 
  15  25:33.57  David Hallock Jr            51   Lakeland, FL              207         8:14 
  16  25:43.42  Casey Cooper                52   Winter Haven, FL          212         8:17 
  17  25:54.51  Charles Fuller              50   Plant City, FL            223         8:21 
  18  26:24.39  Patrick Kennedy             54   Winter Haven, FL          239         8:30 
  19  26:39.14  Steve Pincket               51   Lakeland, FL              247         8:35 
  20  26:49.12  Ken Lee                     50   Gibsonton, FL             255         8:38 
  21  26:55.96  Spaso Gavric                54   Lakeland, FL              261         8:41 
  22  27:02.73  Randy Stinson               50   Lakeland, FL              269         8:43 
  23  27:05.93  Raju Gandhi                 51   Lakeland, FL              274         8:44 
  24  27:09.19  Tom Stedem                  53   Lakeland, FL              279         8:45 
  25  27:16.16  Lee Brackman                50   Lakeland, FL              286         8:47 
  26  27:32.48  David Ammon                 50   Lakeland, FL              302         8:52 
  27  27:51.23  Kevin Justice               51   Lakeland, FL              317         8:58 
  28  28:25.01  Todd Knaack                 51   Lakeland, FL              346         9:09 
  29  28:58.99  Grant Mercer                50   Lakeland, FL              379         9:20 
  30  29:49.98  Ken Moses                   50   Lakeland, FL              414         9:37 
  31  30:44.96  David Dowd                  50   Lakeland, FL              456         9:54 
  32  31:29.33  Allen Proctor               53   Zephyrhills, FL           489        10:09 
  33  32:00.94  John Campbell               52   Lakeland, FL              502        10:19 
  34  33:53.90  Edward Anderson             50   Lakeland, FL              562        10:55 
  35  34:46.17  Bruce Brewer                50   Plant City, FL            592        11:12 
  36  34:50.90  Miles Albritton             53   Lakeland, FL              594        11:13 
  37  35:45.00  Giovanni Stea               54   Lakeland, FL              631        11:31 
  38  39:30.33  Michael Podsiad             54   Plant City, FL            729        12:43 
  39  42:21.97  Jeff Claridy                53   Lakeland, FL              801        13:39 
  40  43:35.37  Jeffrey Reschke             53   Plant City, FL            826        14:02 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  50 - 54
   1  21:00.41  Susie Green                 53   Lakeland, FL               69         6:46 
   2  24:12.18  Laurie Allegood             51   Clermont, FL              159         7:48 
   3  24:38.70  Olga Lucia Castro           51   Tampa, FL                 174         7:56 
   4  25:05.48  Sherrl Fry                  53   Saint Petersburg, FL      196         8:05 
   5  27:00.88  Andi Mottola                51   Winter Haven, FL          267         8:42 
   6  27:02.04  Heidi Strayer               53   Plant City, FL            268         8:43 
   7  27:24.62  Deb Stock                   50   Gulf Breeze, FL           293         8:50 
   8  28:05.82  Debi Brightwell             51   Lakeland, FL              330         9:03 
   9  28:28.45  Karen Schreiber             53   Winter Haven, FL          349         9:10 
  10  29:02.22  Cari Thompson               50   Lake Wales, FL            381         9:21 
  11  29:27.94  Cheryl Zarnstorff           52   Lakeland, FL              398         9:30 
  12  29:28.59  Carol Carlson               51   Lakeland, FL              399         9:30 
  13  29:32.25  Trish Walsh                 51   Mulberry, FL              402         9:31 
  14  30:35.48  Ann Craven                  53   Lakeland, FL              447         9:51 
  15  31:22.94  Sandra Jacobs               53   Plant City, FL            486        10:07 
  16  31:46.53  Lee Barrows                 51   Lake Wales, FL            495        10:14 
  17  32:47.52  Marcia Andresen             53   Lakeland, FL              532        10:34 
  18  33:37.67  Margaret Connelly           51   Lakeland, FL              551        10:50 
  19  33:51.07  Judy Williams               50   Tampa, FL                 559        10:54 
  20  33:53.01  Filomena Valim              53   Winter Haven, FL          561        10:55 
  21  34:03.70  Carmen Heaney               53   Kissimmee, FL             569        10:58 
  22  34:15.75  Yolanda Heipp               51   Lakeland, FL              579        11:02 
  23  35:07.19  Sara Penny                  50   Lakeland, FL              600        11:19 
  24  35:37.10  Lori Wilson                 51   Lakeland, FL              623        11:28 
  25  35:43.15  Grace Owen                  51   Lakeland, FL              628        11:30 
  26  37:31.87  Diane Zalanka               54   Lakeland, FL              674        12:05 
  27  38:09.36  Suzanne McCarthy            50   Lakeland, FL              693        12:17 
  28  38:54.40  Luanne Sadowsky             53   Lakeland, FL              710        12:32 
  29  38:58.64  Kelly Wortman               50   Lakeland, FL              712        12:33 
  30  39:29.62  Cynthia Baker               50   Winter Haven, FL          728        12:43 
  31  39:45.01  Cathy Marrino               50   Lakeland, FL              743        12:48 
  32  40:38.15  Wanda F. Smith              54   Lakeland, FL              758        13:05 
  33  41:25.32  Jeanie Kilts                50   Mulberry, FL              780        13:20 
  34  41:34.42  Kim Rankin                  53   Apollo Beach, FL          783        13:23 
  35  41:50.70  Suzanne Roustio             54   Auburndale, FL            787        13:29 
  36  41:55.16  Theresa Johnson             51   Fort Meade, FL            789        13:30 
  37  43:12.61  Karen Reschke               54   Plant City, FL            817        13:55 
  38  43:39.64  Penny Pollard               51   Winter Haven, FL          827        14:04 
  39  45:48.04  Melissa Stokely             50   Lakeland, FL              856        14:45 
  40  46:58.82  Laurncille Anderson         52   Lake Wales, FL            868        15:08 
  41  47:32.85  Kristi Lawrence             51   Lakeland, FL              875        15:19 
  42  47:47.99  Cheryl Slattery             50   Tampa, FL                 878        15:24 
  43  47:49.73  Tammy Herman                53   Lake Wales, FL            880        15:24 
  44  48:39.81  Shanta Cooper               54   Winter Haven, FL          894        15:40 
  45  49:14.87  Sandy Roth                  52   Lakeland, FL              895        15:52 
  46  49:15.49  Susannah Preece             50   Lakeland, FL              896        15:52 
  47  49:23.00  Karla McAdams               50   Winter Haven, FL          901        15:54 
  48  49:29.67  Diann Spigner               50   Lakeland, FL              903        15:56 
  49  57:20.13  Donna Riner                 52   Lake Alfred, FL           939        18:28 
  501:01:43.28  Paula Sever                 51   Mulberry, FL              953        19:52 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  55 - 59
   1  20:02.50  Ken Steckert                59   Auburndale, FL             40         6:28 
   2  20:38.72  Eschol Whitmire             59   Winter Haven, FL           57         6:39 
   3  21:03.54  Mark Brocco                 59   Auburndale, FL             72         6:47 
   4  21:38.08  Joe Woznicki                58   Lakeland, FL               84         6:58 
   5  22:45.48  Stephen Barber              55   Kissimmee, FL             114         7:20 
   6  22:49.64  Rick Zalanka                55   Lakeland, FL              118         7:21 
   7  23:03.30  Jack McHugh                 58   Lakeland, FL              128         7:26 
   8  24:12.91  Otoniel Nieves              55   Kissimmee, FL             160         7:48 
   9  24:24.06  Terry Fosser                59   Lakeland, FL              167         7:52 
  10  24:58.70  David Albares               59   Lakeland, FL              189         8:03 
  11  25:02.36  Neil Roddenbery             57   Lakeland, FL              193         8:04 
  12  25:16.36  Bob Pfeiffer                58   Bartow, FL                200         8:09 
  13  27:36.86  Rusty Harman                57   Clermont, FL              305         8:54 
  14  28:27.52  Jeff Stearns                56   Lakeland, FL              348         9:10 
  15  32:10.00  James Herman                59   Lake Wales, FL            507        10:22 
  16  32:21.02  Robert Weiner               57   Lakeland, FL              515        10:25 
  17  36:33.51  Jay Schumacher              56   Bartow, FL                651        11:47 
  18  37:22.14  John Vantrease              56   Lakeland, FL              669        12:02 
  19  37:34.05  Hugh Manley                 57   Plant City, FL            677        12:06 
  20  39:29.26  Keith Baker                 55   Winter Haven, FL          727        12:43 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  55 - 59
   1  23:59.80  Debra Donald                56   St. Petersburg, FL        153         7:44 
   2  28:21.16  Gina Wysock                 55   Winter Haven, FL          343         9:08 
   3  28:33.53  Keri Hunt                   55   Lake Wales, FL            354         9:12 
   4  28:51.14  Roxanne Youngs              59   Auburndale, FL            374         9:18 
   5  29:31.48  Lisa Weeks                  58   Eagle Lake, FL            401         9:31 
   6  30:44.23  Sharon Nance                55   Lakeland, FL              455         9:54 
   7  30:58.52  Julie Stadjuhar             59   Lakeland, FL              466         9:59 
   8  31:01.03  Sandi Albares               57   Lakeland, FL              467        10:00 
   9  31:11.62  Mary Culbertson             55   Mulberry, FL              479        10:03 
  10  32:16.53  Barbara Fultz               55   Winter Haven, FL          514        10:24 
  11  33:01.88  Kathy Cargal                58   Lakeland, FL              538        10:38 
  12  34:07.81  Sharon Ruth                 59   Lakeland, FL              573        11:00 
  13  35:01.78  Barb Main                   58   Lakeland, FL              597        11:17 
  14  37:05.90  Lisa Fowler                 55   Lakeland, FL              660        11:57 
  15  37:06.80  Carol Walker                55   Lakeland, FL              662        11:57 
  16  37:35.54  Angi Griffin                58   Lakeland, FL              678        12:06 
  17  37:40.20  Amelia Brown                55   Winter Haven, FL          681        12:08 
  18  38:04.40  Connie Christensen          58   Lakeland, FL              688        12:16 
  19  38:37.32  Roberta Brocker             58   Lakeland, FL              699        12:26 
  20  39:53.72  Liesel Muth                 58   Riverview, FL             745        12:51 
  21  40:00.98  Karen Thompson              57   Lakeland, FL              750        12:53 
  22  40:18.22  Nancy Boyce                 59   Plant City, FL            753        12:59 
  23  40:38.71  Kathy Brammer               59   Eaton Park, FL            759        13:05 
  24  40:40.38  Pam Lenox                   57   Lakeland, FL              762        13:06 
  25  42:00.33  Connie Robinson             56   Lakeland, FL              790        13:32 
  26  43:40.79  Janet Earls                 55   Lakeland, FL              828        14:04 
  27  45:22.43  Terry Wibert                56   Winter Haven, FL          852        14:37 
  28  49:16.12  Cynthia Quinton             55   Polk City, FL             897        15:52 
  29  49:32.86  Norma Vaillette             56   Lakeland, FL              904        15:57 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  60 - 64
   1  21:02.94  Steven Byrne                61   St. Petersburg, FL         71         6:47 
   2  22:13.91  Gary Ruhle                  61   Lakeland, FL               96         7:10 
   3  24:09.72  Conrad Clark                62   Lakeland, FL              157         7:47 
   4  24:09.79  John Baker                  61   Winter Haven, FL          158         7:47 
   5  24:31.38  Phil Gorham                 63   Plant City, FL            170         7:54 
   6  26:04.23  Michael Brown               63   Lake Alfred, FL           232         8:24 
   7  26:32.23  Mark Bandyk                 60   Lakeland, FL              244         8:33 
   8  27:39.18  Mark Stadjuhar              64   Lakeland, FL              311         8:55 
   9  28:00.26  Jamvara Umesh               62   Lakeland, FL              325         9:01 
  10  28:31.94  Dicky Love                  60   Auburndale, FL            351         9:12 
  11  32:05.71  Don Arnold                  62   Lakeland, FL              505        10:20 
  12  35:17.50  Russ Miller                 64   Bradenton, FL             607        11:22 
  13  35:25.82  Mike Johnson                63   Polk City, FL             614        11:25 
  14  35:57.43  Steve Hanken                60   Lakeland, FL              638        11:35 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  60 - 64
   1  28:08.84  Harriet Faller              60   Winter Haven, FL          335         9:04 
   2  29:24.34  Cookie Quarles              60   Lakeland, FL              393         9:28 
   3  33:27.18  Kathleen Carson             62   Lakeland, FL              550        10:47 
   4  34:04.07  Julie Damiano               60   Lakeland, FL              570        10:58 
   5  36:00.92  Vicki Childers              63   Lakeland, FL              639        11:36 
   6  41:52.99  Donna Walker                64   Lakeland, FL              788        13:29 
   7  42:25.11  Ruth Vickers                62   Lakeland, FL              803        13:40 
   8  44:03.13  Donna Baxley                63   Mulberry, FL              835        14:11 
   9  49:29.15  Barbara Duncan              63   Lakeland, FL              902        15:56 
  10  56:17.98  Lynne H. Wells              61   Lakeland, FL              936        18:08 
  111:02:28.10  Laura Varney                63   Winter Haven, FL          956        20:07 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  65 - 69
   1  22:45.41  Harold Titman               65   Auburndale, FL            113         7:20 
   2  27:04.01  Joe Del Valle               65   Lakeland, FL              271         8:43 
   3  27:45.85  Phil Clemente               67   Lakeland, FL              314         8:57 
   4  28:53.59  Ken Lehmker                 67   Lakeland, FL              377         9:18 
   5  31:29.68  Dan Gunter                  67   Lakeland, FL              491        10:09 
   6  31:55.94  Jim Lankow                  69   Tampa, FL                 497        10:17 
   7  40:16.86  William Hasley              65   Mulberry, FL              752        12:58 
   8  43:58.23  Lee Aulisio                 67   Lakeland, FL              834        14:10 
   9  52:40.79  Patrick Vannetta            65   Plant City, FL            917        16:58 
  10  56:25.99  Charles M. Wells            65   Lakeland, FL              937        18:10 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  65 - 69
   1  27:57.03  Arlene Coulter              65   Ft. Meade, FL             320         9:00 
   2  29:21.33  Marsha West                 65   Lakeland, FL              391         9:27 
   3  31:08.18  Nancy Miller                65   Lakeland, FL              475        10:02 
   4  40:45.37  Jeanne Grill                65   Dover, FL                 763        13:08 
   5  44:08.08  Sue Garszczynski            67   Lakeland, FL              837        14:13 
   6  46:56.92  Arethea Yates               66   Durant, FL                866        15:07 
   7  53:07.96  Danielle Cardarelli         69   Plant City, FL            919        17:07 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  70 - 74
   1  25:56.30  Silky Sullivan              70   Seminole, FL              225         8:21 
   2  29:52.13  John Schierenbeck           70   Winter Haven, FL          415         9:37 
   3  36:18.17  Allen Ayris                 71   Lakeland, FL              645        11:42 
   4  45:04.51  Darold Anderson             72   Lakeland, FL              848        14:31 
   5  55:44.00  Ron Simonds                 72   Lakeland, FL              933        17:57 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  70 - 74
   1  30:33.45  Millie Hamilton             70   Reddington Beach, FL      446         9:51 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  75 - 79
   1  22:27.04  Joseph Burgasser            75   St. Petersburg, FL        100         7:14 
   2  28:59.85  Patrick Zier                75   Lakeland, FL              380         9:20 
   3  31:57.10  Fritz Elmhorst              77   Lakeland, FL              499        10:18 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  75 - 79
   1  42:08.20  Nanette Rodgers             78   Winter Haven, FL          794        13:34 
   2  46:49.28  Martha Pope                 75   Lakeland, FL              865        15:05 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:    80 & Over
*** No Finishers ***
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:    80 & Over
*** No Finishers ***
======================================================================================
                              Total Finishers - 968
======================================================================================




My ACTIVE
Help
Recent Results
Upcoming Events
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News