Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Florida Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

 
 
 
 
 
 
> Printer-friendly page

Lutz Independence Day Run 5K

Lutz, FL, July 4, 2014

[Overall Male 5K Results | Overall Female 5K Results | Age Group 5K Results | Overall Male 1 Mile Results | Overall Female 1 Mile Results ]

Overall 5K Results

b. Results submitted by Stephanie Kunkel for Florida Road Race Management

Lutz 4th of July 5K 5K

Lutz 4th of July 5K

5K

Overall Finish List

July 04, 2014


PRELIMINARY RESULTS
                                                                                                  Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend                Time        Time  
      1    Lee Stephens                      St. Petersburg  FL   1880    34   M                 16:12       16:12
      2    Kevin Collmar                     Canton  OH           1244    23   M                 16:55       16:55
      3    Jake Poore                        Land O' Lakes  FL    1876    18   M                 17:09       17:09
      4    Dj Swartz                         Wesley Chapel  FL     430    15   M                 17:32       17:32
      5    Mark Payne                        Odessa  FL            972    16   M                 17:41       17:41
      6    Tommy Brown                       Land O' Lakes  FL     473    39   M                 17:44       17:44
      7    David Johnson                     Tampa  FL             922    31   M                 17:49       17:49
      8    Antonio Sierra                    Land O Lakes  FL     1854    17   M                 17:50       17:50
      9    Colton Heath                      Lutz  FL              826    15   M                 17:58       17:58
     10    Drew Myers                        Lutz  FL              964    16   M                 17:59       17:59
     11    Thomas Keith                      Lutz  FL              928    17   M                 18:04       18:04
     12    Anthony Campbell                  Lutz  FL              477    16   M                 18:15       18:15
     13    Jacob Geisler                     Tampa  FL            1874    23   M                 18:17       18:17
     14    Chris Holmes                      Lutz  FL              867    18   M                 18:18       18:18
     15    Ernesto Velasquez                 Tampa  FL            3993    31   M                 18:23       18:23
     16    Nathan Abernathy                  Land O' Lakes  FL    3987    16   M                 18:25       18:25
     17    Jacki Wachtel                     New Port Richey  FL  1221    34   F                 18:28       18:28
     18    Jay Chancellor                    Lutz  FL               53    42   M                 18:30       18:30
     19    Ian Campbell                      Lutz  FL             3996    16   M                 18:33       18:33
     20    Austin Dotson                     Land O' Lakes  FL     616    16   M                 18:37       18:37
     21    Allen Keister                     Spring Hill  FL        92    16   M                 18:50       18:50
     22    Bailey Konruff                    Land O' Lakes  FL    1259    16   M                 19:04       19:04
     23    Don Bly                           Lutz  FL              465    39   M                 19:13       19:13
     24    Sebastian Hernandez               Lakeland  FL           83    47   M                 19:18       19:18
     25    Paul Lefebvre                     Land O' Lakes  FL     935    31   M                 19:22       19:22
     26    Terri Rejimbal                    Tampa  FL             981    45   F                 19:23       19:23
     27    Timothy Guidry                    Tampa  FL             794    32   M                 19:24       19:24
     28    Matt Olney                        Tampa  FL             271    50   M                 19:27       19:27
     29    Darin Blatt                       Odessa  FL           1869    42   M                 19:39       19:39
     30    Doug Kugley                       Tampa  FL            3486    44   M                 19:42       19:42
     31    Nicholas Barbas                   Land O' Lakes  FL      34    15   M                 19:45       19:45
     32    Tyler White                       Land O' Lakes  FL     442    14   M                 19:47       19:47
     33    Evan Patak                        Lutz  FL              305    29   M                 19:49       19:49
     34    Walter Watts                      Tampa  FL            1859    33   M                 19:56       19:56
     35    Richard Lush                      Lutz  FL             1841    17   M                 20:04       20:04
     36    Matt Cerreta                      Lutz  FL             1291    17   M                 20:06       20:06
     37    Lisa Valentine                    Tierra Verde  FL     1828    53   F                 20:07       20:07
     38    Bryant Lyle                       Lutz  FL              939    55   M                 20:15       20:15
     39    Cody Prickett                     Lutz  FL             1219    18   M                 20:16       20:16
     40    Matthew Franklin                  Wesley Chapel  FL    1588    39   M                 20:05       20:17
     41    Damon Purdy                       Trussville  AL        401    14   M                 20:21       20:21
     42    Elton Kostecka                    Valrico  FL          1846    50   M                 20:30       20:30
     43    Angel Rivera                      Wesley Chapel  FL     983    37   M                 20:37       20:37
     44    Denis Karaiskaj                   Wesley Chapel  FL    3751    40   M                 20:38       20:38
     45    George Medler                     Spring Hill  FL      3481    55   M                 20:42       20:42
     46    Jeff Amodie                       Spring Hill  FL        30    16   M                 20:44       20:44
     47    Eric Sager                        South Pasadena  FL   1843    42   M                 20:45       20:45
     48    Natalie Abernathy                 Land O' Lakes  FL    3986    13   F                 20:56       20:56
     49    Van Ayres                         Lutz  FL              451    39   M                 21:02       21:02
     50    Kerry Reilly                      Wesley Chapel  FL     979    15   F                 21:03       21:03
     51    Juan Angeles                      Lakeland  FL         3998    36   M                 21:09       21:09
     52    Josh Barnes                       Tampa  FL            1585    43   M                 20:57       21:09
     53    David Lehosit Sr                  Riverview  FL         936    56   M                 21:14       21:14
     54    Johnny Blues                      Land O' Lakes  FL     463    53   M                 21:18       21:18
     55    John Farley                                            4000    49   M                 21:19       21:19
     56    Jolene Abanses                    Lutz  FL              446    39   F                 21:24       21:24
     57    Quincy Mayer                      Tampa  FL             946    15   F                 21:28       21:28
     58    Andrew Keith                      Lutz  FL              924    18   M                 21:15       21:31
     59    Warren Lee                        Lutz  FL             1865    53   M                 21:31       21:31
     60    Allison Decort                    Tampa  FL              60    33   F                 21:34       21:34
     61    Jay Jennessee                     Lutz  FL             3990    36   M                 21:34       21:34
     62    Rj Conway-Vogel                   Canton  GA           1282    15   M                 20:56       21:38
     63    Tommy Serra                       Wesley Chapel  FL     411    40   M                 21:42       21:42
     64    Elyse Pleune                      Tampa  FL            1270    10   F                 21:48       21:48
     65    Tim Steiner                       Riverview  FL        1835    53   M                 21:56       21:56
     66    Pedro Hernandez                   Lakeland  FL           82    13   M                 21:57       21:57
     67    Helen Lavoie                      Holiday  FL          1852    57   F                 22:01       22:01
     68    Karen McGuffey                    Bowling Green  KY     187    36   F                 22:11       22:11
     69    Trevor Haire                      Lutz  FL             1590    12   M                 22:14       22:14
     70    Joe Burgasser                     St. Petersburg  FL   1825    75   M                 22:15       22:15
     71    Teresa Owen                       New Port Richey  FL   969    32   F                 22:17       22:17
     72    Mason Greif                       Odessa  FL            768    12   M                 22:06       22:18
     73    Ryan Bunker                       Valrico  FL           474    33   M                 22:18       22:18
     74    Matt Gunter                       Tampa  FL            1423    45   M                 22:00       22:19
     75    John Jerome Jr                    Tampa  FL              90    65   M                 22:19       22:19
     76    Robert Donaghy                    Lutz  FL              500    20   M                 22:07       22:19
     77    Jacquelyn Abanses                 Lutz  FL              445    12   F                 22:21       22:21
     78    Thomas Szydlowksi                 Tampa  FL            1167    16   M                 22:23       22:23
     79    Isabella Pawloski                 Trinity  FL          1212    11   F                 22:23       22:23
     80    Davis Bly                         Lutz  FL              464    13   M                 22:23       22:23
     81    Rick Cunningham                   Land O' Lakes  FL     490    42   M                 22:30       22:30
     82    Todd Krueger                      Lutz  FL             3493    45   M                 22:33       22:33
     83    Brandon Snow                      Land O' Lakes  FL     418    14   M                 22:34       22:34
     84    Caleb Brown                       Land O' Lakes  FL     470    15   M                 22:23       22:35
     85    Monica Bradey                     St. Petersburg  FL   1830    41   F                 22:36       22:36
     86    Dale Posey                        Lutz  FL              975    50   M                 22:24       22:37
     87    Carolyn Szydlowksi                Tampa  FL            1161    14   F                 22:37       22:37
     88    Sean Jerome                       Temple Terrace  FL     91    40   M                 22:39       22:39
     89    Ryon Keith                        Lutz  FL              926    21   M                 22:41       22:57
     90    Dustin Solovitch                  Ridge Manor  FL      1210    24   M                 22:59       22:59
     91    Ryan Dorrell                      Lutz  FL             1251    39   M                 23:03       23:03
     92    Ellen Gerth                       Lutz  FL             1831    52   F                 23:32       23:32
     93    Connor Armatrout                  Land O' Lakes  FL    3791    10   M                 23:35       23:35
     94    Joe Guidry                        Lutz  FL              793    63   M                 23:37       23:37
     95    Maxwell Gebhart                   Wesley Chapel  FL     750    15   M                 23:25       23:38
     96    Jon Hall                          Tampa  FL             804    30   M                 23:39       23:39
     97    Mackenzie Mayer                   Tampa  FL             945    17   F                 23:41       23:41
     98    Zachary Rivera                    Wesley Chapel  FL     985    10   M                 23:43       23:43
     99    Shaun Walker                      Wesley Chapel  FL     438    34   M                 23:22       23:44
    100    Christine Moorby                  South Pasadena  FL   1844    44   F                 23:46       23:46
                                                                                                  Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend                Time        Time  
    101    Alyse Keller                      Tampa  FL            1211    25   F                 23:35       23:48
    102    Donald Barnes                     Tampa  FL              36    52   M                 23:53       23:53
    103    Ivy Settlemires                   Tampa  FL             992    28   F                 23:57       23:57
    104    Desiree Burrell                   Land O' Lakes  FL      49    46   F                 24:01       24:01
    105    Jeffrey Ellis                     Santa Rosa Beach  F  1252    50   M                 24:05       24:05
    106    Larry Fimbel                      Wesley Chapel  FL      71    53   M                 24:07       24:07
    107    Kylie Purdy                       Trussville  AL        402    16   F                 24:08       24:08
    108    Raul Soria                        Lutz  FL             1141    48   M                 24:08       24:08
    109    Goldie Shaw                       Odessa  FL            997    17   F                 24:10       24:10
    110    Lisa Sode                         Valrico  FL           421    51   F                 23:58       24:10
    111    Brett Davis                       Tampa  FL            3985    24   M                 23:49       24:14
    112    Candi Dutschke                    Brandon  FL           674    42   F                 24:04       24:16
    113    Donovan Murphy                    Tampa  FL            1875    17   M                 24:18       24:18
    114    Zachary Greif                     Odessa  FL            783     9   M                 24:06       24:20
    115    Suzanne Whitaker                  Lutz  FL             3981    40   F                 23:56       24:23
    116    Jacob Jones                       Tampa  FL            1824    15   M                 24:23       24:23
    117    Emily Barnes                      Land O' Lakes  FL     457    31   F                 24:10       24:27
    118    Ken Barry                         Tampa  FL            1237    59   M                 24:30       24:30
    119    Nathan Kezell                     Lutz  FL             3624    15   M                 24:05       24:32
    120    Jesse O'Rorke                     Lutz  FL             3752    13   M                 24:20       24:32
    121    Kathy Erickson                    Wesley Chapel  FL      67    33   F                 24:19       24:33
    122    Avery Mayer                       Tampa  FL             942    13   F                 24:33       24:33
    123    Jennie Aungst                     Sarasota  FL         3963    44   F                 24:18       24:35
    124    Karl Hazucha                      Tampa  FL             820    29   M                 24:44       24:44
    125    Craig Turner                      Land O' Lakes  FL    1170    35   M                 24:33       24:46
    126    Gary Miller                       Odessa  FL            957    61   M                 24:46       24:46
    127    Craig King                        Land O' Lakes  FL     106    44   M                 24:28       24:48
    128    Bruce Schellhase                  Lutz  FL              990    54   M                 24:49       24:49
    129    Robert Blasewitz                  Odessa  FL           1239    32   M                 24:14       24:50
    130    Ashley Morgan                     Odessa  FL            218    28   F                 24:50       24:50
    131    Chris Sewell                      Seffner  FL           993    36   M                 24:08       24:51
    132    Michael Keith                     Lutz  FL              925    12   M                 24:35       24:52
    133    Bruce Shephard                    Tampa  FL            3107    70   M                 24:52       24:52
    134    Tiffany Dimas                     Lutz  FL              499    36   F                 24:33       24:52
    135    Ande Dibble                       Lutz  FL             1283    15   F                 24:53       24:53
    136    Evan Thompson                     Land O' Lakes  FL    1168    15   M                 24:43       24:55
    137    Michelle Lai                      Land O' Lakes  FL     933    15   F                 24:50       25:03
    138    Michael Zang                      Wesley Chapel  FL    3997    32   M                 24:48       25:05
    139    Mia Rivera                        Wesley Chapel  FL     984    15   F                 25:05       25:05
    140    Lee Davidson                      Tampa  FL             495    33   F                 25:08       25:08
    141    Pete Pipkin                       Ayden  NC             973    69   M                 25:08       25:08
    142    Ed Bing                           Lutz  FL              461    45   M                 22:21       25:11
    143    Jonathan Stein                    Tampa  FL            1155    57   M                 25:12       25:12
    144    Michael Lynch                     Lutz  FL             3604    37   M                 25:16       25:16
    145    Joe Massa                         Land O' Lakes  FL    3992    38   M                 25:03       25:16
    146    Izzie Brown                       Land O' Lakes  FL     471    15   F                 25:06       25:18
    147    Lorin Daeger                      Wesley Chapel  FL    1246    27   F                 25:07       25:19
    148    Judy Hernandez                    Tampa  FL              81    45   F                 25:22       25:22
    149    Walter Burrell                    Land O' Lakes  FL      50    44   M                 25:22       25:22
    150    Landry Talley                     Odessa  FL           1285    17   F                 25:24       25:24
    151    Mileidys Ayres                    Lutz  FL              450    39   F                 25:27       25:27
    152    Casey Pleune                      Tampa  FL            1269    12   M                 25:15       25:28
    153    Carly Massa                       Land O' Lakes  FL    3991    34   F                 25:17       25:29
    154    Valerie Porter                    Lutz  FL             1872    54   F                 25:18       25:30
    155    Jensen Mayer                      Tampa  FL             943    11   F                 25:37       25:37
    156    Harold Wheeler                    Tampa  FL            1227    54   M                 25:40       25:40
    157    Richard Barnes                    Land O' Lakes  FL     458    27   M                 25:24       25:40
    158    Mike Daniels                      Virginia Beach  VA     59    47   M                 25:42       25:42
    159    Oscar Brown                       Land O' Lakes  FL     472     6   M                 25:43       25:43
    160    Mike Dice                         Odessa  FL             62    34   M                 24:57       25:45
    161    Monica Landers                    Tampa  FL             126    29   F                 25:46       25:46
    162    Chris Burdge                      Tampa  FL              47    49   M                 25:37       25:53
    163    Chelsie Bedingfield               Lutz  FL             1862    17   F                 25:56       25:56
    164    Erik Esinhart                     Tampa  FL            1851    24   M                 25:34       26:00
    165    Judy Matheson                     Tampa  FL            1263    49   F                 25:49       26:02
    166    Michelle March                    Spring Hill  FL      3479    39   F                 25:51       26:03
    167    Alex Brewer                       Versailles  OH       1595    12   M                 25:51       26:04
    168    Silky Sullivan                    Seminole  FL          427    70   M                 26:06       26:06
    169    Mike Natous                       Lutz  FL             3959    45   M                 25:57       26:09
    170    Lauren Rice                       Tampa  FL             982    28   F                 26:10       26:10
    171    Mary Jo Rodrigues                 New Port Richey  FL   407    53   F                 26:13       26:13
    172    Peter Greif                       Odessa  FL            773    43   M                 26:01       26:15
    173    Deb Voiles                        Tampa  FL            1279    60   F                 26:19       26:19
    174    Eli Bastian                       Lutz  FL              460    23   M                 25:52       26:21
    175    William Crawford                  Land O' Lakes  FL      57    37   M                 26:23       26:23
    176    Michael Moore                     Tampa  FL             210    63   M                 26:24       26:24
    177    Susan Williams                    New Port Richey  FL   443    53   F                 26:25       26:25
    178    Sean Dimas                        Lutz  FL              498    36   M                 26:08       26:27
    179    John Merrill                      Lutz  FL              953    42   M                 26:27       26:27
    180    Samantha Hearne                   Tampa  FL             823    24   F                 26:13       26:28
    181    Rich Menold                       Tampa  FL             952    43   M                 26:15       26:31
    182    Clay Stanley                      Lutz  FL             1144    37   M                 26:19       26:31
    183    Shelly White                      Land O' Lakes  FL     441    39   F                 26:33       26:33
    184    Devin O'Connor                    Lutz  FL              268    30   M                 22:53       26:34
    185    Dionnie Inynter                   Riverview  FL        1217    39   F                 26:35       26:35
    186    Anthony Caruana                   Spring Hill  FL        52    50   M                 26:35       26:35
    187    Lila Baker                        Land O' Lakes  FL      32    15   F                 26:33       26:45
    188    Dennis Simpson                    Dover  FL             413    50   M                 26:45       26:45
    189    Susan Lockwood                    Land O' Lakes  FL    1563    58   F                 26:39       26:51
    190    Matt Gregory                      Tampa  FL            1599    26   M                 26:28       26:53
    191    Carter Gay                        Tampa  FL            1873    18   M                 26:23       26:54
    192    Gracie Brewer                     Lutz  FL             1596    12   F                 26:43       26:56
    193    Brad Brewer                       Lutz  FL             1597    40   M                 26:44       26:57
    194    Christian Shaffer                 Tampa  FL            1849    16   M                 26:29       26:59
    195    Greg Lewandowski                  Land O' Lakes  FL    3610    28   M                 26:30       27:01
    196    Gerry Moma                        Temple Terrace  FL   1829    64   M                 26:53       27:05
    197    Angela Tamecki                    Tampa  FL            1474    38   F                 26:42       27:14
    198    Sharon Viars                      Tampa  FL            1821    52   F                 27:14       27:14
    199    Kathleen Ciccarello               Lutz  FL             1242    38   F                 27:02       27:14
    200    Robert Fietsam                    Wesley Chapel  FL     732    57   M                 27:16       27:16
                                                                                                  Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend                Time        Time  
    201    Mary Anne Malone                  Tampa  FL             183    58   F                 27:05       27:17
    202    Bret Cashen                       New Port Richey  FL  3994    55   M                 27:19       27:19
    203    Nancy Burke                       Tampa  FL              48    31   F                 27:24       27:24
    204    Jennifer Gatza                    Lutz  FL             1209    32   F                 27:25       27:25
    205    Daniel Sperry                     Brandon  FL           422    41   M                 27:03       27:25
    206    Cindy Miller                      Odessa  FL            955    61   F                 27:13       27:27
    207    Kevin Haydon                      Lutz  FL             1591    49   M                 27:10       27:27
    208    Kaden Aldridge                    Land O' Lakes  FL      29    19   M                 27:05       27:29
    209    Joanna Kelly                      Simpsonville  SC     1257    39   F                 27:18       27:30
    210    Bill Daly                         Hernando Beach  FL   3962    49   M                 27:22       27:36
    211    Jacob Nelson                      Lithia  FL            233    12   M                 27:39       27:39
    212    Ivy Cabot                         Tampa  FL            1837    27   F                 26:39       27:44
    213    Cody Smith                        Lutz  FL             1120    10   M                 27:30       27:49
    214    Rachel Valentine                  Tierra Verde  FL     1826    15   F                 27:50       27:50
    215    Pam Sabella                       Lutz  FL              989    51   F                 27:25       27:52
    216    Richard Lush III                  Lutz  FL              129    50   M                 27:26       27:52
    217    Kirk Sexton                       Tampa  FL             996    54   M                 27:21       27:53
    218    Joseph Robinson                   Land O' Lakes  FL     406    40   M                 27:37       27:58
    219    Gina Schiro                       Tampa  FL            3780    48   F                 27:43       28:00
    220    Bo Webster                        Odessa  FL           3984    70   M                 28:05       28:05
    221    Robin Patterson                   New Port Richey  FL  3680    64   M                 27:58       28:11
    222    Karen Fultz                       Riverview  FL        1218    42   F                 28:14       28:14
    223    Mark Stadjuhar                    Lakeland  FL          424    64   M                 28:09       28:22
    224    Chris Myers                       Lutz  FL             1441    35   M                 28:10       28:22
    225    Lesa Phillips                     Clearwater  FL       1268    39   F                 27:36       28:23
    226    Mackenzie Lyle                    Lutz  FL              940    20   F                 28:24       28:24
    227    Daffodil Hallenbeck               Lutz  FL             1870    42   F                 28:14       28:26
    228    Jana Catmull                      Odess  FL            1863    45   F                 28:05       28:27
    229    Ed Malone                         Tampa  FL             174    58   M                 28:16       28:29
    230    Jaime Robb                        Lauderdale Lakes  F  1284    24   M                 28:12       28:29
    231    Desiree Fietsam                   Wesley Chapel  FL     727    20   F                 28:30       28:30
    232    Lori Powell                       Port Richey  FL       394    51   F                 28:31       28:31
    233    Dan Nolan                         Valrico  FL           967    60   M                 28:19       28:31
    234    Kara Armatrout                    Land O' Lakes  FL    3788    15   F                 28:33       28:33
    235    Carolyn Estrella                  Land O' Lakes  FL    1847    17   F                 28:38       28:38
    236    Trevor Campbell                   Lutz  FL              479    14   M                 28:39       28:39
    237    Taylor Stanley                    Lutz  FL             1148     9   M                 28:27       28:40
    238    Jessie Boykin                     Odessa  FL           1845    17   F                 28:40       28:40
    239    Joey Menendez                     Lutz  FL             1266    14   M                 28:43       28:43
    240    Gavin Cunningham                  Land O' Lakes  FL     489    10   M                 28:45       28:45
    241    Nicole Achter                     Wesley Chapel  FL    1236    41   F                 28:35       28:48
    242    Tyler Conklin                     Tampa  FL              54    12   M                 28:26       28:49
    243    Carlos Oliveros                   Lutz  FL              968    38   M                 27:55       28:49
    244    Carolyn Stratton                  Tampa  FL             426    38   F                 28:29       28:51
    245    Ryan Dedmon                       Land O' Lakes  FL      61    41   M                 28:25       28:52
    246    Laurie Sullivan                   Lutz  FL             1273    50   F                 28:31       29:00
    247    Gretchen Hines                    Lutz  FL               86    48   F                 29:01       29:01
    248    Daniel Krasnove                   Lutz  FL             1429    18   M                 29:03       29:03
    249    Jordan Schellhase                 Lutz  FL              991    25   M                 28:49       29:04
    250    Missy Medkiff                     New Port Richey  FL   950    34   F                 28:00       29:06
    251    Aaron Medkiff                     New Port Richey  FL   949    35   M                 27:57       29:06
    252    Susan Palukaitis                  Lutz  FL              970    64   F                 29:08       29:08
    253    Bethany Dunn                      Land O' Lakes  FL     640    14   F                 28:57       29:09
    254    Jeremy Rearden                    Land O' Lakes  FL     403    32   M                 28:50       29:12
    255    Scott Keith                       Land O' Lakes  FL     927    43   M                 27:33       29:14
    256    Ben Foster                        Lutz  FL               72    56   M                 29:17       29:17
    257    Erin Daly                         Hernando Beach Fl    3958    44   F                 29:05       29:19
    258    Nic Bouzakis                      Lutz  FL             1289    11   M                 29:06       29:25
    259    Grace Michalk                     Tampa  FL             954    14   F                 29:03       29:27
    260    Wendy Schramm                     Lutz  FL             1598    37   F                 29:01       29:27
    261    Marla McLaughlin                  Zephyrhills  FL      1207    49   F                 29:10       29:28
    262    Julia Sexton                      Tampa  FL             995    21   F                 29:16       29:28
    263    Kathy Greif                       Tampa  FL             760    39   F                 29:16       29:30
    264    Randall Lott                      Tampa  FL             937    51   M                 29:15       29:36
    265    Lynn Gray                         Tampa  FL            1822    62   F                 29:41       29:41
    266    Jim Snow                          Land O' Lakes  FL     420    42   M                 29:26       29:44
    267    Michael Kimling                   Tampa  FL              98    63   M                 29:28       29:45
    268    Marcos Garcia                     Lutz  FL               75    35   M                 29:32       29:46
    269    Sophia Arias                      Tampa  FL            1838    16   F                 29:49       29:49
    270    Allie Patak                       Lutz  FL              280    30   F                 29:34       29:49
    271    Angelo Vitale                     Port Richey  FL      1196    41   M                 29:40       29:54
    272    Greg Gebhart                      Wesley Chapel  FL     744    42   M                 29:54       29:54
    273    Jessica Turner                    Land O' Lakes  FL    1177    37   F                 29:43       29:57
    274    Riane Lisnock                     Hudson  FL           1261    17   F                 29:47       29:59
    275    Blair Feldhaus                    Lutz  FL             1254    18   F                 30:02       30:02
    276    Sandra Bahassa                    Tampa  FL            1839    29   F                 29:30       30:02
    277    Troy Catmull                      Odessa  FL           1864    14   M                 29:39       30:05
    278    Jeanette Zambrano                 Tampa  FL            1280    20   F                 29:54       30:06
    279    Phil Drake                        Tampa  FL              63    41   M                 29:49       30:07
    280    Aracelis Colon                    Land O' Lakes  FL    1245    14   F                 29:55       30:08
    281    Erica Lyons                       Land O' Lakes  FL     941    30   F                 29:23       30:14
    282    Beth Skillman                     Land O' Lakes  FL    1000    53   F                 29:24       30:14
    283    Tom Klebeck                       Land O' Lakes  FL     124    50   M                 30:17       30:17
    284    Kellie Triplett                   Land O' Lakes  FL    3603    44   F                 30:05       30:18
    285    Noah Matthews                     Lutz  FL             1265    15   M                 30:19       30:19
    286    Jim Corning                       Land O' Lakes  FL    1823    50   M                 30:08       30:20
    287    Jay Rutherford                    Weeki Wachee  FL      987    43   M                 30:05       30:23
    288    Sherrie Wirtz                     Lutz  FL             1234    42   F                 29:55       30:29
    289    Victor Arango                     Land O' Lakes  FL    3953    43   M                 30:04       30:32
    290    Stefanie Hernandez                Lakeland  FL           84    10   F                 30:33       30:33
    291    Kim Ballish                       Wesley Chapel  FL     456    46   F                 29:51       30:34
    292    Denise Taylor                     Land O' Lakes  FL    1475    42   F                 30:22       30:34
    293    Chris Chase                       Land O' Lakes  FL     484    35   M                 29:53       30:38
    294    Dorothy Shulman                   Lutz  FL              998    61   F                 30:10       30:39
    295    Ryan Chase                        Land O' Lakes  FL     485     8   M                 29:58       30:43
    296    Jonathan Sneen                    Lutz  FL              416    44   M                 30:21       30:45
    297    Mark Makhelm                      Lutz  FL             3764    43   M                 30:33       30:46
    298    Jim Keckler                       Lutz  FL             1592    55   M                 30:25       30:51
    299    Agustin Barrido                   Lutz  FL              459     9   M                 30:24       30:52
    300    Jeff Burrows                      Dunedin  FL           475    37   M                 28:22       30:53
                                                                                                  Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend                Time        Time  
    301    Bob O'Rorke                       Lutz  FL             3762    51   M                 30:41       30:53
    302    Melissa Taylor                    Lutz  FL             1827    38   F                 30:38       30:56
    303    Spud Brazee                       Lutz  FL               40    72   M                 30:58       30:58
    304    Julie Stadjuhar                   Lakeland  FL          423    59   F                 30:46       30:58
    305    Debra Lisnock                     Hudson  FL           1260    43   F                 30:52       31:05
    306    Sarah Llanos                      Land O' Lakes  FL    1216    37   F                 30:38       31:08
    307    Bryan Miehe                       Tampa  FL             192    55   M                 30:57       31:10
    308    John Petrilli                     Tampa  FL            1867    30   M                 30:50       31:12
    309    David Farnham                     Temple Terrace  FL   1253    55   M                 30:44       31:13
    310    Marsha Arango                     Land O' Lakes  FL    3955    46   M                 30:45       31:13
    311    Karen Hasque                      Lutz  FL               80    70   F                 31:14       31:14
    312    Candy Ridgeway                    Lutz  FL             1271    52   F                 30:57       31:17
    313    Karey-Anne Guenette               Land O' Lakes  FL    1299    13   F                 31:17       31:17
    314    Logan Foster                      Land O' Lakes  FL    1298    13   M                 31:18       31:18
    315    Ashley Aubin                      Tampa  FL            1281    33   F                 31:07       31:20
    316    Maddie Atherton                   Land O' Lakes  FL    1286    12   F                 31:21       31:21
    317    Rebecca Bialosky                  Clearwater  FL         39    58   F                 31:09       31:22
    318    Megan Bennich                     Tampa  FL            1220    38   F                 30:52       31:22
    319    Mary Ann Keller                   Dunedin  FL            94    53   F                 30:39       31:25
    320    Michelle Newberger                Lutz  FL              965    21   F                 30:56       31:28
    321    Marie Van Den Broecke             Lutz  FL             1179    14   F                 31:32       31:32
    322    Bob Thompson                      Land O' Lakes  FL    1276    51   M                 31:30       31:45
    323    Richard Swogger                   Lutz  FL              432    68   M                 31:30       31:49
    324    Sara Watson                       Lutz  FL             1223    54   F                 31:19       31:51
    325    Lisa Peterson                     Tampa  FL            1834    44   F                 31:22       31:51
    326    Andy Peterson                     Tampa  FL            1833    47   M                 31:24       31:53
    327    Michael Lynch                     Tampa  FL             130    50   M                 31:28       31:54
    328    Yvonne Santiago                   Wesley Chapel  FL     410    48   F                 31:42       31:57
    329    Susan Tighe                       Statesville  NC      1878    52   F                 31:45       31:58
    330    Manuel Garcia                     Lutz  FL             3952    61   M                 31:46       32:00
    331    Mary Thurman                      Valrico  FL           435    54   F                 32:02       32:02
    332    Katherine Garcia                  Lutz  FL               74    24   F                 31:49       32:03
    333    Erin Morrison                     Wesley Chapel  FL    3738    32   F                 31:40       32:05
    334    Robert Ferretti                   Tampa  FL             695    64   M                 31:35       32:12
    335    Jennifer Jarnagin                 Tampa  FL             920    31   F                 31:40       32:17
    336    Kelly Shotts                      St. Petersburg  FL   1842    42   F                 32:06       32:20
    337    Dick Young                        Spring Hill  FL      1235    66   M                 31:57       32:21
    338    Patricia Casson                   Spring Hill  FL      3463    36   F                 32:22       32:22
    339    Gary O'Connor                     St. Augustine  FL     269    62   M                 30:44       32:24
    340    Hugh Irwin                        Land O' Lakes  FL     917    58   M                 31:38       32:32
    341    Sandra Vigil                      Tampa  FL            1278    42   F                 32:07       32:32
    342    Lindie Mayer                      Tampa  FL             944     9   F                 32:35       32:35
    343    Vince Bouzakis                    Lutz  FL             1290     8   M                 32:16       32:36
    344    Raymond Howell                    Tampa  FL             914    43   M                 32:24       32:36
    345    Deborah Szarko                    Wesley Chapel  FL    1274    51   F                 32:24       32:37
    346    Omar Molina                       Tampa  FL             962    28   M                 32:29       32:41
    347    Leslie Dougall-Sides              Tampa  FL            1848    60   F                 32:16       32:43
    348    Danielle Jarrett                  Land O' Lakes  FL     921    35   F                 32:00       32:43
    349    Mary-Kathryn Guenette             Land O' Lakes  FL    1300    17   F                 32:47       32:47
    350    Lauren Snellings                  Lutz  FL             1272    33   F                 32:25       32:48
    351    Dawn Gunter                       New Port Richey  FL  1416    47   F                 32:45       33:05
    352    Sara Sneen                        Lutz  FL              417    49   F                 33:05       33:05
    353    Sashy O'Connor                    Lutz  FL              270    28   F                 29:33       33:07
    354    Norah Fennelly                    Lutz  FL             1297    14   F                 32:23       33:07
    355    Brenda Dellapenna                 Land O' Lakes  FL     497    54   F                 33:12       33:12
    356    Meghan Fitzgerald                 Land O Lakes  FL     1853    20   F                 33:12       33:12
    357    Siobhan Fennelly                  Lutz  FL               70    48   F                 32:29       33:14
    358    Rachel Williams                   Land O' Lakes  FL    1232    22   F                 33:15       33:15
    359    Patience Dussault                 Land O' Lakes  FL     653    41   F                 33:15       33:15
    360    Annmarie Barlow                   Tampa  FL            1857    25   F                 33:04       33:16
    361    Ally Webb                         Land O' Lakes  FL     439    20   F                 32:53       33:18
    362    Darci Klebeck                     Land O' Lakes  FL     108    19   F                 32:50       33:21
    363    Michelle Maudy                    Apopka  FL           3960    24   F                 33:12       33:24
    364    Kaitlyn Williamson                New Port Richey  FL  1233    24   F                 33:27       33:27
    365    Frank Van Aken                    Hudson  FL            437    82   M                 33:17       33:30
    366    Michele Gregory                   Tampa  FL             755    62   F                 33:20       33:41
    367    Kathryn Lawrence                  Trinity  FL           934    42   F                 33:17       33:42
    368    Christina MacArthur               New Port Richey  FL   138    35   F                 33:39       33:52
    369    Ernest MacArthur                  New Port Richey  FL   139    45   M                 33:39       33:52
    370    Alan Cribb                        Tampa  FL            1292    28   M                 33:43       33:58
    371    Anna De La Torre                  Lutz  FL             1248    35   F                 33:16       34:01
    372    Valerie Blasewitz                 Odessa  FL           1240    32   F                 33:30       34:05
    373    Cindy Morgan                      Land O' Lakes  FL     224    41   F                 33:43       34:07
    374    Ayrton Purdy                      Trussville  AL        395    12   M                 34:09       34:09
    375    George Davis                      Tampa  FL            1293    57   M                 33:54       34:11
    376    Marta Perez                       Tampa  FL            1208    34   F                 33:19       34:13
    377    Kim Weller                        Land O' Lakes  FL    1226    39   F                 33:53       34:14
    378    Nikki Nelson                      Lithia  FL            239    34   F                 34:15       34:15
    379    Kevin Brogna                      Lutz  FL               42    45   M                 33:43       34:16
    380    Ashley George                     Land O' Lakes  FL     751    28   F                 33:11       34:16
    381    Kristin Verge                     Tampa  FL            1180    25   F                 33:11       34:16
    382    Haley Smart                       Tampa  FL             415    24   F                 34:03       34:19
    383    Anthea Economy                    Smyrna  GA           1296    41   F                 33:40       34:20
    384    Amy Binder                        Tampa  FL            1287    40   F                 33:41       34:20
    385    Karen Farnham                     Altamonte Springs     677    57   F                 33:39       34:23
    386    Jose De La Torre                  Lutz  FL             1249    41   M                 33:39       34:24
    387    Jaana Jala                        Port Richey  FL       919    55   F                 33:59       34:24
    388    Chris Boreland                    Cincinnati  OH        468    27   M                 33:52       34:26
    389    Jaclyn Bouzakis                   Lutz  FL             1288     6   F                 34:19       34:40
    390    Angela Alexandrow                 Lutz  FL              447    48   F                 34:49       34:49
    391    Kelley Cutillo                    Temple Terrace  FL    491    29   F                 34:05       34:50
    392    Denise Fialkosky                  New Port Richey  FL  1255    58   F                 34:29       34:52
    393    Brian Matthews                    Lutz  FL             1264    42   M                 34:58       34:58
    394    Bill Payne                        Lutz  FL             1594    44   M                 34:46       34:59
    395    Keith Richard                     Lutz  FL             3983    50   M                 34:41       34:59
    396    Scott Maville                     Wesley Chapel  FL    3951    31   M                 34:04       34:59
    397    Aubrey Garcia                     Lutz  FL             1256    22   F                 34:47       35:00
    398    Melanie Redding                   Tampa  FL            1832    38   F                 34:53       35:08
    399    Adam Brooks                       Lutz  FL               43    48   M                 34:24       35:10
    400    Karen Watrous                     Land O' Lakes  FL    1222    43   F                 34:00       35:13
                                                                                                  Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend                Time        Time  
    401    John Zang                         Huron  FL            1206    62   M                 35:16       35:16
    402    Unknown Partic. 1205                                   1205    0    M                 35:04       35:17
    403    Shannon Kennedy                   Lutz  FL               95    32   F                 35:08       35:22
    404    Yvonne Greif                      Odessa  FL            780    42   F                 35:10       35:24
    405    Terry Donovan                     Lutz  FL              614    66   M                 34:12       35:24
    406    Hunter Stopford                   Land O' Lakes  FL    3995    17   M                 35:01       35:26
    407    Kiley Brooks                      Trinity  FL          1213    13   F                 35:13       35:31
    408    Gene Reilly                       Wesley Chapel  FL     978    60   M                 35:29       35:41
    409    Dane Mirt                         Land O' Lakes  FL     959    25   M                 35:11       35:42
    410    Maria Thomas                      Land O' Lakes  FL     433    54   F                 35:20       35:49
    411    Debra Aalberg                     Tampa  FL              28    42   F                 35:23       35:52
    412    Shenia Jackson                    Brandon  FL          3964    38   F                 33:49       35:53
    413    Jackie Williams                   Land O' Lakes  FL    1230    37   F                 35:25       35:56
    414    Karina Celis                      Tampa  FL             482    28   F                 35:46       35:58
    415    Tracy Hinson                      Plant City  FL         87    40   F                 35:34       36:06
    416    Blake Arons                       Tampa  FL             449     7   M                 35:39       36:07
    417    Tom Miltenberger                  Sweetwater  FL        958    57   M                 35:40       36:07
    418    Bill Clinebell                    Tampa  FL             486    34   M                 35:43       36:11
    419    Sherri Harris                     Land O' Lakes  FL    1871    44   F                 35:36       36:12
    420    Jenna Horne                       Wesley Chapel  FL     913     9   F                 35:35       36:12
    421    Holly Bly                         Lutz  FL              467    39   F                 35:36       36:13
    422    Bridget Horne                     Wesley Chapel  FL     911    32   F                 35:35       36:13
    423    Lauren Melnick                    Land O' Lakes  FL     951    34   F                 35:16       36:15
    424    Joan Hollifield                   Lutz  FL              843    49   F                 35:16       36:15
    425    Colleen Swenson                   Lutz  FL              431    33   F                 35:17       36:15
    426    Carrie Damera                     Land O' Lakes  FL    1488    28   F                 36:04       36:17
    427    Kelsey Broyles                    Lutz  FL             3957    22   F                 36:17       36:17
    428    Clint Cagle                       Lutz  FL             3956    20   M                 36:18       36:18
    429    Adrianna Valenti                  Tampa  FL             436    30   F                 35:32       36:18
    430    Melinda Jonatzke                  New Port Richey  FL   923    56   F                 35:58       36:21
    431    Elizabeth Gibfried                Wesley Chapel  FL      76    29   F                 35:43       36:25
    432    Shannon Crews                     Wesley Chapel  FL      58    34   F                 35:42       36:25
    433    Margie Skidmore                   Mason  OH             414    34   F                 35:43       36:26
    434    Pam Brewer                        Tampa  FL              41    58   F                 36:15       36:27
    435    Christina Stewart                 Tampa  FL             425    38   F                 35:58       36:29
    436    Marie McKenna                     Lutz  FL             3982    20   F                 36:13       36:32
    437    Mario Ditroia                     Lutz  FL             1250    49   M                 36:35       36:35
    438    Kristin Nebral                    Land O' Lakes  FL     228    32   F                 36:12       36:37
    439    Rebecca Corrigan                  Land O' Lakes  FL      56    34   F                 36:19       36:44
    440    Nancy Ammiano                     Hudson  FL           3428    50   F                 36:47       36:59
    441    Debbie Lundberg                   Tampa  FL             938    45   F                 33:36       37:04
    442    Christine Ruiz                    Tampa  FL             986    43   F                 33:36       37:04
    443    Brian Mason                       Ruskin  FL           1430    38   M                 36:25       37:14
    444    Joshua Haimes                     Lutz  FL              798    36   M                 34:47       37:19
    445    Anthony Patton                    Lutz  FL              313    16   M                 36:47       37:22
    446    Laura Rottkamp                    Tampa  FL             408    47   F                 36:48       37:24
    447    Joel Kirby                        New Port Richey  FL   930    31   M                 36:23       37:30
    448    Kim Fest                          Land O' Lakes  FL     710    31   F                 36:57       37:32
    449    Charlie Penick                    Lutz  FL             3999    58   M                 37:37       37:37
    450    Natasha Stopford                  Land O' Lakes  FL    3988    22   F                 37:19       37:45
    451    Michael Hancock                   Lutz  FL              819    52   M                 37:33       37:45
    452    Tyler Summers                     Wesley Chapel  FL     429    10   M                 36:47       37:48
    453    Robin Bullington                  Dade City  FL        1241    55   F                 37:49       37:49
    454    Amy Kieper                        Wesley Chapel  FL      97    40   F                 37:04       37:59
    455    Erik Holley                       Lutz  FL              839    45   M                 37:28       38:03
    456    Gunilla Humes                     Wesley Chapel  FL     916    71   F                 37:40       38:12
    457    Drew Demelas                      Tampa  FL            1295    30   M                 37:05       38:12
    458    Diane Bennett                     Tampa  FL            1861    59   F                 38:00       38:17
    459    Frank Demelas                     Tampa  FL            1860    63   M                 38:01       38:17
    460    Marcus Davis                      Tampa  FL             496    39   M                 37:26       38:26
    461    Jen Ford                          Port Richey  FL       733    28   F                 38:06       38:30
    462    Robin White                       Land O' Lakes  FL    1229    41   F                 37:31       38:31
    463    Jennifer Hotchkiss                Lutz  FL             1866    23   F                 38:35       38:35
    464    Persis Whitehouse                 Land O' Lakes  FL    3649    67   M                 38:10       38:36
    465    Tara Shoop                        Land O' Lakes  FL     412    41   F                 38:20       38:45
    466    Dawn Snow                         Land O' Lakes  FL     419    42   F                 38:33       38:50
    467    Edmond Anctil                     Temple Terrace  FL     31    57   M                 38:28       38:58
    468    Tony Rettinhouse                  Land O' Lakes  FL     405    61   M                 38:20       39:07
    469    Mackenzie Bing                    Lutz  FL              462    11   F                 38:51       39:12
    470    Carrie King                       Land O' Lakes  FL     103    43   F                 38:54       39:14
    471    Craig King Jr                     Land O' Lakes  FL      99    21   M                 38:55       39:14
    472    Kara Benson                       Tampa  FL              38    44   F                 38:32       39:19
    473    Barbara Taylor                    Lutz  FL             1868    67   F                 39:07       39:20
    474    Alejandro De La Torre             Lutz  FL             1247     9   M                 38:45       39:20
    475    Eric Harson                       Tampa  FL              79    36   M                 38:33       39:20
    476    Patti Roberts                     Lutz  FL             3954    60   F                 39:00       39:26
    477    Leya Thompson                     Land O' Lakes  FL     434    38   F                 38:46       39:36
    478    Jerad Brown                       Land O' Lakes  FL    1566    32   M                 38:47       39:36
    479    Todd Sainz                        Lutz  FL              409    31   M                 39:28       39:42
    480    Paul Collins                      Tampa  FL            3989    38   M                 39:02       39:43
    481    Kristy Starcevic                  Tampa  FL            1153    36   F                 39:43       39:43
    482    Unknown Partic. 2166                                   2166         M                 39:49       39:49
    483    Alexcis Onesko                    Odessa  FL           1445    14   F                 39:38       39:50
    484    Pascale Botvinik                  Temple Terrace  FL    469    56   F                 39:09       39:50
    485    Grace Van Dyke                    State College  PA    1277    17   F                 39:32       39:57
    486    Marina Lofley                     Gainesville  FL      1262    18   F                 39:37       40:01
    487    Mary Beth Vansickle               Valrico  FL          1855    45   F                 39:55       40:07
    488    Doug Hicks                        Tampa  FL              85    75   M                 40:11       40:11
    489    Alina Llanos                      Land O' Lakes  FL    1214    13   F                 39:42       40:13
    490    Amber Haimes                      Lutz  FL              795    31   F                 37:42       40:13
    491    Jessica Burrows                   Dunedin  FL           476    32   F                 37:49       40:21
    492    Jimmy Carter                      Christ Church  BB     481    61   M                 40:08       40:28
    493    Chris Weller                      Land O' Lakes  FL    1225    41   M                 40:11       40:32
    494    Rita Barry                        Tampa  FL            1238    63   F                 39:58       40:36
    495    Tracy Mitchell                    Lutz  FL             1267    39   F                 39:44       40:44
    496    Katherine Powell                  Tampa  FL             389    37   F                 39:44       40:44
    497    Vincent Evans                     Tampa  FL              68    17   M                 40:09       40:46
    498    Royce Gunter                      New Port Richey  FL  1425    20   M                 40:39       40:58
    499    Elijah Kirschmann                 Tampa  FL            1836    34   M                 40:12       40:58
    500    Pat Patterson                     New Port Richey  FL   971    58   F                 40:35       40:59
                                                                                                  Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend                Time        Time  
    501    Calvin Turner                     Land O' Lakes  FL    1169    10   M                 40:53       41:07
    502    Denton Muzzuco                    New Port Richey  FL  1840    76   M                 41:08       41:08
    503    Dylan Bunker                      Valrico  FL          1877     6   M                 40:32       41:13
    504    Caroline Palso                    Land O' Lakes  FL     274    38   F                 41:16       41:16
    505    Anne Nolan                        Valrico  FL           966    60   F                 41:22       41:35
    506    Grace Szarko                      Wesley Chapel  FL    1275    14   F                 41:10       41:40
    507    Kesha King                        Tampa  FL            1258    39   F                 39:38       41:42
    508    Jordan Watts                      Tampa  FL            1858    12   F                 41:43       41:56
    509    Brittnee Krauter                  Land O' Lakes  FL     932    25   F                 41:28       42:00
    510    Dave Fowler                       Land O' Lakes  FL      73    39   M                 41:37       42:01
    511    Malisa Arledge                    Tampa  FL             448    40   F                 41:28       42:13
    512    Jackie Campbell                   Lutz  FL              478    57   F                 41:58       42:19
    513    Maria Maggio                      Lutz  FL              149    39   F                 41:27       42:21
    514    Emma Bly                          Lutz  FL              466    12   F                 41:45       42:22
    515    Katelyn Payne                     Lutz  FL             1593    13   F                 42:10       42:23
    516    Katherine Erickson                Tampa  FL            1856    44   F                 42:38       42:38
    517    Kori Emmons                       Land O' Lakes  FL      66    26   F                 41:54       42:44
    518    Veronica Kirby                    New Port Richey  FL   931    31   F                 41:42       42:48
    519    Wendy Rutherford                  Weeki Wachee  FL      988    44   F                 42:28       42:53
    520    Savannah Fox                      Weeki Wachee  FL      742    14   F                 42:28       42:53
    521    Nancy Rettinhouse                 Land O' Lakes  FL     404    58   F                 42:05       42:58
    522    Ashley Weller                     Land O' Lakes  FL    1224    20   F                 42:36       42:58
    523    Deedee Barbas                     Land O' Lakes  FL      33    48   F                 42:22       43:01
    524    Meai Chang                        Lutz  FL              483    40   F                 42:36       43:04
    525    Bill Welch                        Sarasota  FL          440    76   M                 43:13       43:13
    526    Caitlin Reilly                    Wesley Chapel  FL     977    15   F                 43:19       43:31
    527    Don Kern                          Spring Hill  FL        96    62   M                 43:34       43:34
    528    Angela Dunn                       Wesley Chapel  FL      64    30   F                 43:14       43:36
    529    Debbie Esinhart                   Tampa  FL            1850    54   F                 43:21       43:50
    530    Elizabeth Canton                  Tampa  FL             480    64   F                 43:44       43:57
    531    Stephanie Franklin                Wesley Chapel  FL    1589    39   F                 43:40       44:00
    532    Susan Barnes                      Tampa  FL            1586    42   F                 43:40       44:00
    533    Conner Franklin                   Wesley Chapel  FL    1587     6   M                 43:40       44:00
    534    Kathy Barnes                      Tampa  FL              37    56   F                 43:20       44:12
    535    Jack Mahon                        Trinity  FL           155    84   M                 43:15       44:12
    536    Velma Radloff                     Jasper  FL            976    76   F                 44:08       44:25
    537    Bernadette O'Brien                Middletown  NJ        261    59   F                 43:37       44:26
    538    George Swatzbaugh III             Dade City  FL        1157    44   M                 44:18       44:33
    539    Bethany Plate                     Wesley Chapel  FL     974    30   F                 44:57       45:48
    540    Stephanie Howard                  Crawfordville  FL      89    32   F                 44:57       45:48
    541    Monica Irwin                      Land O' Lakes  FL     918    53   F                 44:17       45:51
    542    Eva Decresie                      Holiday  FL          1294    28   F                 45:36       45:58
    543    Sandra Cooper                     Tampa  FL              55    63   F                 45:07       45:59
    544    Sean Ball                         Tampa  FL             455    25   M                 45:27       46:01
    545    Rebecca Coker                     Lutz  FL             1243    45   F                 45:43       46:09
    546    John Keller                       Dunedin  FL            93    53   M                 45:27       46:18
    547    Unknown Partic. 908                                     908    0    M                 46:17       46:29
    548    Joshua Bunter                     Valrico  FL          1879    10   M                 46:04       46:47
    549    Mitzi Whitaker                    Land O' Lakes  FL    1228    48   F                 45:19       46:53
    550    Riley Collins                     Tampa  FL             488     9   F                 46:19       46:58
    551    Michelle Milone                   Lutz  FL              202    35   F                 46:41       47:00
    552    Michelle Collins                  Tampa  FL             487    38   F                 46:22       47:09
    553    Dannean Hancock                   Lutz  FL              818    49   F                 47:08       47:20
    554    Sally Lopez                       Tampa  FL             128    48   F                 46:53       47:26
    555    Donna Palso                       Lutz  FL              275    47   F                 46:26       47:38
    556    Gabe Llanos                       Land O' Lakes  FL    1215     9   M                 47:11       47:42
    557    Amy Boyes                         Zephyrhills  FL      1600    36   F                 47:12       47:49
    558    Dana Woolems                      Ruskin  FL           1485    41   F                 47:44       48:34
    559    Lori Klebeck                      Land O' Lakes  FL     109    49   F                 48:06       48:34
    560    Ed Humes                          Wesley Chapel  FL     915    66   M                 47:27       48:44
    561    Maria Nunez                       Tampa  FL             255    69   F                 48:52       49:08
    562    Rayna Dabbous                     Spring Hill  FL       494    14   F                 48:29       49:25
    563    Mahdi Dabbous                     Spring Hill  FL       493    10   M                 48:29       49:26
    564    Amanda Dabbous                    Brooksville  FL       492    36   F                 48:30       49:28
    565    Heather Ball                      Tampa  FL             453    25   F                 49:09       49:44
    566    Laurie Grantham                   Lutz  FL               77    44   F                 49:53       50:26
    567    Nancy McCall                      Tampa  FL            1436    52   F                 50:06       50:30
    568    Deanee Miller                     Land O' Lakes  FL     956    51   F                 50:06       51:42
    569    Melanie Modica                    Land O' Lakes  FL     960    35   F                 50:45       51:42
    570    Philip Modica                     Land O' Lakes  FL     961    35   M                 50:46       51:43
    571    Kelly McCormick                   Temple Terrace  FL    947    26   F                 54:03       54:50
    572    Susan McCormick                   Temple Terrace  FL    948    62   F                 54:23       55:11
    573    Stacy Summers                     Wesley Chapel  FL     428    42   F                 55:01       56:10
    574    Barry Silber                      Lutz  FL              999    62   M                 53:38       56:29
    575    Elizabeth Moore                   Lutz  FL              963    56   F                 55:59       56:36
    576    Diana Fehling                     Lithia  FL             69    47   F                 56:05       56:45
    577    Audra Montero                     Tampa  FL             209    40   F                 56:04       56:45
    578    Raquel Hitsman                    Lithia  FL             88    22   F                 56:07       56:47
    579    Nancy Ball                        Tampa  FL             454    56   F                 56:13       56:47
    580    Craig Ball                        Tampa  FL             452    59   M                 56:15       56:49
    581    Robert Kimura                     Pinellas Park  FL     929    50   M                 57:16       58:01
    582    Heather Vines                     Pinellas Park  FL    1181    37   F                 57:17       58:02
    583    Michaela Vines                    Pinellas Park  FL    1192    10   F                 57:16       58:02
    584    Kelsey Whitaker                   Land O' Lakes  FL    3961    22   F                 56:37       58:14




My ACTIVE
Help
Recent Results
Upcoming Events
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News