Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Florida Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

 
 
 
 
 
 
> Printer-friendly page

Five Points of Life Half and Full Marathon

Gainesville, FL, February 16, 2014

[Marathon Overall | Marathon Age Groups | Marathon overall with half way split | Half Marathon Age Groups ]

Half Marathon Overall

                    Five Points of Life Half Marathon                 
                      |Age   Place |    Place|
Place   Time    Pace  |Group Group | Sex  Sex| Bib#   Name                                City State
  1  1:09:48.9   5:20  OVRALL   1     M    1  4227  Philip Lagat                         Woo Hebron, KY         
  2  1:10:02.1   5:21  OVRALL   2     M    2  4228  John Njoroge                         Woo Hebron, KY         
  3  1:13:35.9   5:37  OVRALL   3     M    3  1957  Mike Hensley                                                
  4  1:17:50.9   5:56  OVRALL   4     M    4  4012  Luke Jeske                           Boca Raton, FL         
  5  1:18:26.8   5:59  OVRALL   5     M    5  4217  Christian Monsanto                   Gainesville, FL        
  6  1:21:04.5   6:11  20-24    1     M    6  4102  Patrick Maher                        Gainesville, FL        
  7  1:21:30.4   6:13  25-29    1     M    7  4202  Michael Meier                        Savannah, GA           
  8  1:22:28.4   6:18   1-19    1     M    8  4309  Andrew Ward                          Gainesville, FL        
  9  1:23:01.9   6:20  20-24    2     M    9  4120  Ryan Harris                          Newberry, FL           
 10  1:23:12.9   6:21  OVRALL   1     F    1  4327  Lyubov Denisova                      Gainesville, FL        
 11  1:23:13.1   6:21  OVRALL   2     F    2  4226  Irina Alexandrova                    Hebron, KY             
 12  1:25:06.7   6:30  20-24    3     M   10  4028  Clayton Cozzan                       Gainesville, FL        
 13  1:25:28.7   6:31  OVRALL   3     F    3  4201  Alisa Meier                          Savannah, GA           
 14  1:26:04.9   6:34  25-29    2     M   11  3894  Benjamin Srivastava                  Gainesville, FL        
 15  1:26:14.6   6:35  Master   1     M   12  4148  Joseph Tonner                        Gainesville, FL        
 16  1:28:33.6   6:46  35-39    1     M   13  4284  Jeff Armstrong                       Gainesville, FL        
 17  1:29:01.6   6:48  25-29    3     M   14  4170  Thomas Wicks                         Gainesville, FL        
 18  1:29:08.7   6:48  35-39    2     M   15  4065  Cole Smith                           Gainesville, FL        
 19  1:29:20.9   6:49  OVRALL   4     F    4  1581  Anna Elise Creamer                   Gainesville, FL        
 20  1:30:15.4   6:53  30-34    1     M   16  4145  Stephen Carr                         Gainesville, FL        
 21  1:30:35.7   6:55  25-29    4     M   17  4130  Leandro Marquez                      Clewiston, FL          
 22  1:30:59.7   6:57  OVRALL   5     F    5  4314  Maite Moscoso                        Longwood, FL           
 23  1:31:15.4   6:58  30-34    1     F    6  3648  Tiffany Bellucci                     Sharpsburg, GA         
 24  1:31:27.4   6:59  Master   2     M   18  4242  Gregg Falk                           Williston, FL          
 25  1:31:29.4   6:59  35-39    3     M   19  4166  Eric Castaldo                        Gainesville, FL        
 26  1:32:12.6   7:02  35-39    4     M   20  4233  Andrew Kieszek                       Gainesville, FL        
 27  1:32:55.6   7:06  Master   3     M   21  4174  Randy Settle                         Gainesville, FL        
 28  1:33:06.4   7:06  35-39    5     M   22  3956  Timothy Donovan                      Gainesville, FL        
 29  1:33:15.3   7:07  Master   1     F    7  4307  COLLEEN RYAN                         Danvers, MA            
 30  1:33:49.6   7:10  35-39    6     M   23  4335  Matthew Camaratte                    Gainesville, FL        
 31  1:33:57.1   7:10  20-24    1     F    8  4187  Alexandra Stanojev                   Gainesville, FL        
 32  1:34:40.1   7:14  25-29    5     M   24  4330  Boris Marhefka                       Gainesville, FL        
 33  1:34:44.3   7:14  55-59    1     M   25  4225  John Sansalone                       Gainesville, FL        
 34  1:34:47.3   7:14  50-54    1     M   26  4293  Ken Vogel                            Gainesville, FL        
 35  1:34:56.0   7:15  30-34    2     M   27  3772  Francisco Jimenez                    Gainesville, FL        
 36  1:35:03.1   7:15  25-29    6     M   28  4267  Christopher Pregony                  Gainesville, FL        
 37  1:35:21.7   7:17  45-49    1     M   29  4319  Charles Sweeney                      Gainesville, FL        
 38  1:35:50.5   7:19  40-44    1     M   30  3819  Salvador Gezan                       Gainesville, FL        
 39  1:36:01.6   7:20  45-49    2     M   31  4235  Rick Welch                           Jupiter, FL            
 40  1:36:05.7   7:20  30-34    3     M   32  4073  Art Waters                           Gainesville, FL        
 41  1:36:10.9   7:20   1-19    1     F    9  3818  Kayla Wilson                         Gainesville, FL        
 42  1:36:40.6   7:23  25-29    1     F   10  1974  Eva George                           Gainesville, FL        
 43  1:36:48.1   7:23  25-29    7     M   33  1959  Fletcher Yancey                      Gainesville, FL        
 44  1:36:58.5   7:24  40-44    2     M   34  1962  Ryan Saylor                          Gainesville, FL        
 45  1:37:01.2   7:24  20-24    4     M   35  3762  Juan Hincapie Castillo               GAINESVILLE, FL        
 46  1:37:09.4   7:25  50-54    2     M   36  3941  Julius Gylys                         Gainesville, FL        
 47  1:37:57.2   7:29  40-44    3     M   37  3851  Paul Caspersen                       Newberry, FL           
 48  1:38:02.5   7:29  30-34    4     M   38  4060  Derek Sain                           Gainesville, FL        
 49  1:38:11.4   7:30  30-34    5     M   39  1950  Brian Cooke                                                 
 50  1:38:44.7   7:32  30-34    2     F   11  4052  Erika Telfer                         Tampa, FL              
 51  1:38:58.2   7:33  40-44    4     M   40  4313  Juan Moscoso                         Longwood, FL           
 52  1:39:12.5   7:34  35-39    7     M   41  3694  Michael Menninger                    Gainesville, FL        
 53  1:39:16.7   7:35  20-24    5     M   42  4100  Michael Watson                       Gainesville, FL        
 54  1:39:16.9   7:35  20-24    6     M   43  4341  Will Kraus                           Gainesville, FL        
 55  1:39:25.1   7:35  35-39    8     M   44  4099  Craig Bost                           Gainesville, FL        
 56  1:39:25.4   7:35  45-49    3     M   45  4110  Andy Aziz                            Clermont, FL           
 57  1:39:29.7   7:36  35-39    9     M   46  4016  Adam Wendling                        Gainesville, FL        
 58  1:39:32.1   7:36  40-44    5     M   47  4308  Alden Estep                          Middleburg, FL         
 59  1:39:33.8   7:36  50-54    3     M   48  4251  James Morgan                         Ormond Beach, FL       
 60  1:39:38.2   7:36  20-24    2     F   12  3953  Alexandra North                      Gainesville, FL        
 61  1:39:39.6   7:36  45-49    4     M   49  3617  William Kelley                       Alachua, FL            
 62  1:39:43.7   7:37  40-44    6     M   50  3787  Robert Oyenarte                      Newberry, FL           
 63  1:40:05.4   7:38  30-34    6     M   51  4304  James Sternberg                      Gainesville, FL        
 64  1:40:21.3   7:40   1-19    2     M   52  4103  Evan Amstutz                         Fleming Island, FL     
 65  1:40:22.8   7:40  20-24    7     M   53  3853  Kyle Hannabass                       Gainesville, FL        
 66  1:40:29.2   7:40  50-54    4     M   54  4025  Scott Perry                          Archer, FL             
 67  1:40:54.7   7:42  40-44    7     M   55  4126  Gregg Green                          Gainesville, FL        
 68  1:40:58.7   7:42  60-64    1     M   56  4182  John Spataro                         Meadville, PA          
 69  1:41:01.7   7:43  50-54    5     M   57  4043  Michael Schmid                       Orlando, FL            
 70  1:41:05.2   7:43  45-49    5     M   58  4323  Jody Phillips                        Gainesville, FL        
 71  1:41:09.4   7:43  50-54    6     M   59  4184  Andrew Farina                        Gainesville, FL        
 72  1:41:18.1   7:44  35-39   10     M   60  4343  Benjamin Canales                     Gainesville, FL        
 73  1:41:30.4   7:45  25-29    8     M   61  3721  Richard Stehli                       Gainesville, FL        
 74  1:41:33.9   7:45  20-24    3     F   13  4055  Morgan Keppel                        Land O' Lakes, FL      
 75  1:41:45.7   7:46  20-24    4     F   14  4064  Danielle Frain                       Seminole, FL           
 76  1:41:46.2   7:46  65-69    1     M   62  4229  Steven Detweiler                     Gainesville, FL        
 77  1:41:46.7   7:46  20-24    8     M   63  3979  Emon Abtahi                          Gainesville, FL        
 78  1:41:47.1   7:46  20-24    5     F   15  1778  Virgina Hamrick                      Lynn Haven, FL         
 79  1:41:48.5   7:46  20-24    9     M   64  3797  Justin Bollingmo                     Gainesville, FL        
 80  1:41:49.9   7:46  30-34    7     M   65  4262  David Tietz                          Tampa, FL              
 81  1:42:12.5   7:48  35-39    1     F   16  4260  Sandy Flory                          Gainesville, FL        
 82  1:42:19.5   7:49  Master   2     F   17  3650  Elisabeth Diamond                    Bell, FL               
 83  1:42:21.8   7:49  Master   3     F   18  4209  Kathleen Grupp                       Charlotte, NC          
 84  1:42:56.8   7:51   1-19    3     M   66  3880  Christopher Whitson                  Indian Harbour Beach, F
 85  1:43:00.2   7:52  20-24    6     F   19  3717  Corey Greer                          Gainesville, FL        
 86  1:43:02.9   7:52  40-44    8     M   67  4287  Jeff Godman                          Gainesville, FL        
 87  1:43:15.2   7:53  20-24   10     M   68  3644  Tyler Mokris                         Gainesville, FL        
 88  1:43:17.5   7:53   1-19    4     M   69  3690  Mason Gollwitzer                     Gainesville, FL        
 89  1:43:23.2   7:54  30-34    3     F   20  4086  Anna Lane                            Gainesville, FL        
 90  1:43:26.4   7:54  20-24    7     F   21  4011  Danielle Irwin                       Gainesville, FL        
 91  1:43:31.2   7:54  35-39   11     M   70  3748  Paul Messal                          Gainesville, FL        
 92  1:43:36.8   7:55  20-24    8     F   22  4215  Haley Goss                           Gainesville, FL        
 93  1:43:49.6   7:55  30-34    8     M   71  4002  Ronald Quinn                         Ocala, FL              
 94  1:43:52.5   7:56  45-49    6     M   72  3752  George Wilson                        Gainesville, FL        
 95  1:43:57.2   7:56  30-34    4     F   23  4212  Andrea Craine                        Newberry, FL           
 96  1:44:14.1   7:57  20-24    9     F   24  4089  Hannah Eastaff                       Gainesville, FL        
 97  1:44:19.8   7:58   1-19    2     F   25  3883  Dani Young                           Punta Gorda, FL        
 98  1:44:26.9   7:58  30-34    9     M   73  3773  David Clark                          Gainesville, FL        
 99  1:44:29.5   7:59  40-44    9     M   74  1569  Justin Runac                         Gainesville, FL        
100  1:44:31.3   7:59  50-54    7     M   75  1597  Jay Peacock                          Gainesville, FL        
101  1:44:57.3   8:01  55-59    2     M   76  4264  Bill Merolle                         Gainesville, FL        
102  1:45:06.5   8:01  35-39   12     M   77  3801  Jeffrey Joseph Tomboc                Gainesville, FL        
103  1:45:10.9   8:02  25-29    2     F   26  3855  Michelle Garcia                      Gainesville, FL        
104  1:45:11.8   8:02  45-49    1     F   27  3946  Carla Burkley                        Auburn, ME             
105  1:45:23.4   8:03  60-64    2     M   78  4070  Westley Reeves                       Gainesville, FL        
106  1:45:30.9   8:03  40-44   10     M   79  4161  Scott Thomas                         Gainesville, FL        
107  1:45:47.2   8:05  20-24   10     F   28  3976  Ashley Miller                        Gainesville, FL        
108  1:45:51.9   8:05  50-54    1     F   29  4292  Shauna Dixon                         Gainesville, FL        
109  1:45:58.4   8:05  30-34   10     M   80  3825  Brad Andress                         Gainesville, FL        
110  1:45:59.2   8:05  30-34    5     F   30  4288  Carolin Tebow                        Ocala, FL              
111  1:46:05.5   8:06  30-34   11     M   81  3833  Thomas Hawkins                       Gainesville, FL        
112  1:46:26.4   8:07  50-54    2     F   31  4325  Brenda Chalfin                       Gainesville, FL        
113  1:46:40.7   8:09  45-49    7     M   82  4053  Robert Kilar                         West Middlesex, PA     
114  1:46:43.7   8:09  45-49    8     M   83  4085  Robby Lane                           Gainesville, FL        
115  1:46:45.5   8:09  20-24   11     M   84  4162  Mathieu Sauterey                     Gainesville, FL        
116  1:47:25.7   8:12  20-24   12     M   85  4289  Colton White                         Gainesville, FL        
117  1:47:26.8   8:12  55-59    3     M   86  4097  Tim Treweek                          Gainesville, FL        
118  1:47:36.2   8:13  20-24   11     F   32  3789  Kimberly Sapienza                    Gainesville, FL        
119  1:47:53.5   8:14  20-24   13     M   87  4255  Kevin Silveira                       Miami, FL              
120  1:48:00.8   8:15  45-49    2     F   33  1961  Lynn Franson-Godfrey                 Gainesville, FL        
121  1:48:25.3   8:17  20-24   12     F   34  1956  Alison Decrice                       E Amherst, NY          
122  1:48:29.2   8:17  20-24   14     M   88  4054  Cody Kilar                           Gainsville, FL         
123  1:48:31.9   8:17  50-54    8     M   89  4220  Giuseppe D'Amata                     Gainesville, FL        
124  1:48:34.7   8:17  35-39    2     F   35  4178  Kristen Bryant                       Gainesville, FL        
125  1:48:36.5   8:17  35-39   13     M   90  3612  Ruben Orduz                          Gainesville, FL        
126  1:48:40.2   8:18  25-29    3     F   36  4171  Jamie Zivich                         Gainesville, FL        
127  1:48:40.7   8:18   1-19    3     F   37  4143  Alex Bramlage                        Ponce Inlet, FL        
128  1:48:42.9   8:18  25-29    9     M   91  4348  Jue Zhang                            Gainesville, FL        
129  1:48:43.5   8:18  20-24   15     M   92  4144  Ben Bright                           Gainesville, FL        
130  1:48:49.9   8:18  35-39   14     M   93  4306  Bryan Flood                          Gainesville, FL        
131  1:48:51.7   8:19  25-29    4     F   38  3702  Erin Dickerson                       Gainesville, FL        
132  1:48:57.2   8:19  20-24   13     F   39  3823  Chloe Rittenhouse                    Gainesville, FL        
133  1:49:00.3   8:19  40-44   11     M   94  4340  Mark Dion                            Cumming, GA            
134  1:49:01.3   8:19  25-29   10     M   95  4295  Alex Rohlwing                        Gainesville, FL        
135  1:49:07.4   8:20  45-49    9     M   96  4269  Ronald Hall                          Gainesville, FL        
136  1:49:10.8   8:20  20-24   14     F   40  3713  Jillian Roberts                      Gainesville, FL        
137  1:49:10.9   8:20  55-59    4     M   97  3763  Dennis Ryan                          Ocala, FL              
138  1:49:12.1   8:20  20-24   15     F   41  3792  Isabelle McCullough                  Gainesville, FL        
139  1:49:13.7   8:20   1-19    5     M   98  4290  Christopher Bartels                  Gainesville, FL        
140  1:49:21.2   8:21  25-29   11     M   99  4030  Eric Lindstrom                       Gainesville, FL        
141  1:49:50.7   8:23  20-24   16     F   42  3794  Alexis Muniz                         Coconut Creek, FL      
142  1:49:55.3   8:23  45-49   10     M  100  4271  Jose Aguirre                         Gainesville, FL        
143  1:50:06.4   8:24  45-49   11     M  101  3618  Joe Gasper                           Gainesville, FL        
144  1:50:10.5   8:25  20-24   17     F   43  1960  Katie Howard                         Gainesville, FL        
145  1:50:14.2   8:25  25-29    5     F   44  4256  Taryn Gilbert                        Gainesville, FL        
146  1:50:35.7   8:26  25-29   12     M  102  3889  Anand Roopsind                       Gainesville, FL        
147  1:50:56.6   8:28  40-44    1     F   45  4261  Katie Harris                         Vero Beach, FL         
148  1:51:06.5   8:29  20-24   16     M  103  4042  Jordan Draper                        Gainesville, FL        
149  1:51:18.1   8:30  45-49    3     F   46  3983  Karen Harbaugh                       Gainesville, FL        
150  1:51:28.7   8:31  30-34    6     F   47  4172  Melissa Land                         Gainesville, FL        
151  1:51:34.3   8:31  45-49   12     M  104  1952  Phil Wagner                          Gainesville, FL        
152  1:51:39.6   8:31  20-24   18     F   48  4169  Jennifer Wilson                      Cocoa, FL              
153  1:51:41.4   8:32   1-19    4     F   49  1761  Haley Burger                         Gainesville, FL        
154  1:51:45.5   8:32  30-34    7     F   50  4276  Jaime Gresley                        Gainesville, FL        
155  1:51:52.4   8:32  20-24   17     M  105  3929  Tyler Wild                           Miami, FL              
156  1:51:56.3   8:33  40-44   12     M  106  4207  Chris Cupoli                         Gainesville, FL        
157  1:51:58.5   8:33  25-29    6     F   51  3683  Jillian Logue                        Winter Park, FL        
158  1:52:04.1   8:33  65-69    2     M  107  3736  David Jolly                          Hernando, FL           
159  1:52:06.5   8:33  30-34   12     M  108  4253  Phillip Scott                        Gainesville, FL        
160  1:52:09.4   8:34  55-59    5     M  109  3890  Thane Maynard                        Cincinnati, OH         
161  1:52:18.4   8:34  70-97    1     M  110  4200  James Salvo                          High Springs, FL       
162  1:52:40.4   8:36  30-34   13     M  111  4203  Tim Christensen                      Gainesville, FL        
163  1:52:44.3   8:36  25-29    7     F   52  4258  Chelsea Duga                         Jacksonville Beach, FL 
164  1:52:44.5   8:36  40-44   13     M  112  4259  Jeff Owejan                          Jacksonville, FL       
165  1:52:47.7   8:37  45-49    4     F   53  3734  Dana Zimmel                          Gainesville, FL        
166  1:52:52.2   8:37  60-64    3     M  113  3865  Bill Page                            Gainesville, FL        
167  1:52:54.4   8:37  30-34    8     F   54  3933  Lindsey Vlaardingerbroek             Gainesville, FL        
168  1:52:58.7   8:37  35-39    3     F   55  4192  Amy Hester                           Gainesville, FL        
169  1:53:14.2   8:39  45-49   13     M  114  4034  Johnny Wiggs                         Gainesville, FL        
170  1:53:15.7   8:39  35-39   15     M  115  3873  Matthew Wernette                     Chicago, IL            
171  1:53:18.2   8:39  40-44    2     F   56  4093  Tscharna Senn                        Alachua, FL            
172  1:53:18.4   8:39   1-19    5     F   57  4092  Kara Senn                            Alachua, FL            
173  1:53:25.5   8:39  35-39    4     F   58  3991  Abigail Durrett                      Lake City, FL          
174  1:53:25.9   8:39  20-24   18     M  116  3999  Grant Slagle                         Gainesville, FL        
175  1:53:26.9   8:40  20-24   19     F   59  3998  Emma Kissell                         Gainesville, FL        
176  1:53:31.5   8:40  25-29   13     M  117  3872  Michael Holder                       Gainesville, FL        
177  1:53:31.7   8:40  25-29   14     M  118  3926  Daniel Frank                         Gainesville, FL        
178  1:53:32.7   8:40  30-34    9     F   60  4087  Robin Wacaster                       Wylie, TX              
179  1:53:35.4   8:40  20-24   20     F   61  1958  Marissa King                         Gainesville, FL        
180  1:53:35.6   8:40  20-24   21     F   62  3862  Brittany Arling Arlington            Gainesville, FL        
181  1:53:39.6   8:41  55-59    6     M  119  3923  Paul Sigur                           McLean, VA             
182  1:53:41.4   8:41   1-19    6     F   63  3676  Jennifer Law                         Winter Park, FL        
183  1:53:45.5   8:41  35-39   16     M  120  3986  Timothy Fuller                       Gainesville, FL        
184  1:53:45.7   8:41  50-54    9     M  121  4010  Patrick Anthony                      Gainesville, FL        
185  1:53:45.9   8:41  30-34   14     M  122  3870  Glenn Primack                        Gainesville, FL        
186  1:53:47.3   8:41  35-39   17     M  123  3785  Clay Kear                            Gainesville, FL        
187  1:53:48.5   8:41  35-39   18     M  124  3810  Shane Holt                           Newberry, FL           
188  1:53:53.9   8:42  40-44    3     F   64  3805  Holly Bennett                        Newberry, FL           
189  1:54:00.7   8:42  55-59    7     M  125  3901  Larry Autrey                         Coral Springs, FL      
190  1:54:17.5   8:43  20-24   19     M  126  4127  Daniel Brockman                      Tallahassee, FL        
191  1:54:26.4   8:44  30-34   10     F   65  3804  JIYOUN MYUNG                         Gainesville, FL        
192  1:54:42.7   8:45  25-29   15     M  127  4156  Brantley Jarvis                      Gainesville, FL        
193  1:54:45.8   8:46  20-24   20     M  128  4125  Stephen Getchell                     Gainesville, FL        
194  1:54:46.7   8:46  30-34   11     F   66  4142  Lindsay Vecchio                      Gainesville, FL        
195  1:54:47.7   8:46  35-39    5     F   67  3990  Andrea Ruark                         Lake City, FL          
196  1:54:51.8   8:46  25-29   16     M  129  4263  Zachary Radke                        Lake City, FL          
197  1:55:06.7   8:47  60-64    1     F   68  4159  Diane Miller                         Alachua, FL            
198  1:55:35.4   8:49   1-19    7     F   69  3778  Zoe Underill                         Merritt Island, FL     
199  1:55:36.1   8:49  30-34   12     F   70  4329  Heather Wright                       Gainesville, FL        
200  1:55:37.1   8:50  40-44   14     M  130  4346  David Hargreaves                     Gainesville, FL        
201  1:55:37.3   8:50  30-34   15     M  131  3902  Kevin Mishoe                         Gainesville, FL        
202  1:55:38.9   8:50  45-49   14     M  132  4291  Gary Consolazio                      Archer, FL             
203  1:55:42.2   8:50  25-29    8     F   71  4324  Emely Elugardo                       Gainesville, FL        
204  1:55:46.7   8:50  45-49    5     F   72  3629  Janis Acosta                         Gainesville, FL        
205  1:55:50.3   8:51  20-24   21     M  133  4033  Kevin Roost                          Gainesville, FL        
206  1:55:55.8   8:51  30-34   13     F   73  4001  Kayleen Quinn                        Ocala, FL              
207  1:55:56.7   8:51  40-44    4     F   74  4059  Sharon Judge                         Gainesville, FL        
208  1:56:01.5   8:51  50-54   10     M  134  3746  Bob Bullock                          Ggainesville, FL       
209  1:56:03.2   8:52  20-24   22     M  135  3770  Perry Sweitzer                       Gainesville, FL        
210  1:56:03.2   8:52  20-24   22     F   75  3799  Madison Wharton                      Gainesville, FL        
211  1:56:16.8   8:53  30-34   16     M  136  3754  Andrew Tanner                        St. Johns, FL          
212  1:56:17.5   8:53  25-29   17     M  137  3749  Alexander Rivera-Rosado              Gainesville, FL        
213  1:56:17.5   8:53      Age?       M  138  1967  Joe Revelli                          Gainesville, FL        
214  1:56:18.5   8:53  25-29    9     F   76  3750  Angela Rivera                        Gainesville, FL        
215  1:56:24.1   8:53  40-44    5     F   77  4074  Caren Rowe                           Gainesville, FL        
216  1:56:27.8   8:53  30-34   14     F   78  4039  Joy Allee                            Newberry, FL           
217  1:56:31.5   8:54  35-39    6     F   79  4272  Jaclyn Debicella                     Gainesville, FL        
218  1:56:40.1   8:54  30-34   15     F   80  3674  Debra Prykanowski                    Gainesville, FL        
219  1:56:44.4   8:55  30-34   17     M  139  3861  Jared Taber                          Alachua, FL            
220  1:56:46.3   8:55  20-24   23     F   81  3842  Stephanie Jones                      Archer, FL             
221  1:56:46.5   8:55  20-24   23     M  140  4193  Thaddeus Walker                      Gainesville, FL        
222  1:56:50.9   8:55  30-34   16     F   82  3656  Sarah Reuss                          Gainesville, FL        
223  1:56:55.3   8:55      Age?       M  141  1676  David Gouge                                                 
224  1:56:57.6   8:56  35-39   19     M  142  4268  Clay Kallman                         GAINESVILLE, FL        
225  1:56:58.3   8:56  55-59    8     M  143  3868  Herbert Jourdan                      Longwood, FL           
226  1:57:03.5   8:56  40-44    6     F   83  4185  Christy Oxer                         Gainesville, FL        
227  1:57:06.6   8:56  20-24   24     F   84  3775  Monica Bramnik                       Gainesville, FL        
228  1:57:07.2   8:56   1-19    8     F   85  3780  Madison Olkes                        Miami, FL              
229  1:57:08.6   8:56   1-19    6     M  144  4067  Sebastian Pantoja                    Gainesville, FL        
230  1:57:09.6   8:57  30-34   17     F   86  4278  Andrea Gardner                       Gainesville, FL        
231  1:57:13.3   8:57  45-49   15     M  145  4241  Chester Morris                       St Petersburg, FL      
232  1:57:16.7   8:57  45-49   16     M  146  4131  Gary Law                             Ocala, FL              
233  1:57:18.6   8:57  30-34   18     F   87  4114  Katie MacGregor                      Ocala, FL              
234  1:57:20.8   8:57  20-24   24     M  147  3706  Miguel Machado                       Gainesville, FL        
235  1:57:21.8   8:57  40-44   15     M  148  3881  Alejandro Wyszkowski                 Gainesville, FL        
236  1:57:25.3   8:58  20-24   25     F   88  3860  Maggie McCloskey                     Gainesville, FL        
237  1:57:26.3   8:58  20-24   26     F   89  3822  Kate Boyle                           Ocala, FL              
238  1:57:35.5   8:59  20-24   27     F   90  4107  Jazz Maris                           Gainesville, FL        
239  1:57:37.5   8:59   1-19    9     F   91  4098  Alexis Lugo                          Ocala, FL              
240  1:57:39.5   8:59  30-34   18     M  149  3700  David Patterson                      Gainesville, FL        
241  1:57:43.1   8:59  35-39    7     F   92  4214  Samantha Walton                      Gainesville, FL        
242  1:57:46.1   8:59  35-39    8     F   93  4108  Carol Montoto                        Atlanta, FL            
243  1:57:47.4   8:59  30-34   19     M  150  4168  Johan Karlsson                       Stockholm              
244  1:57:55.5   9:00  45-49    6     F   94  3655  Victoria Pagan-Wolpert               Gainesville, FL        
245  1:57:57.2   9:00  45-49    7     F   95  3615  Sherry Adams                         Gainesville, FL        
246  1:57:59.3   9:00  30-34   20     M  151  3918  Jon Bowers                           Grayson, GA            
247  1:57:59.9   9:00  35-39   20     M  152  4337  Seth Lane                            Gainesville, FL        
248  1:58:00.5   9:00  35-39    9     F   96  4336  Brittany Lane                        Gainesville, FL        
249  1:58:07.1   9:01  45-49    8     F   97  4250  Susan Morgan                         Ormond Beach, FL       
250  1:58:11.7   9:01  30-34   19     F   98  4254  Laura Schoellkopf                    Ocala, FL              
251  1:58:24.5   9:02  25-29   10     F   99  3753  Morgan Faerber                       Gainesville, FL        
252  1:58:35.5   9:03   1-19   10     F  100  3704  Sirikanya Sellers                    Gainesville, FL        
253  1:58:35.9   9:03  35-39   21     M  153  3948  Christopher Goettelmann              Palm Beach Gardens, FL 
254  1:58:37.9   9:03  35-39   22     M  154  3663  Mark Panning                         Gainesville, FL        
255  1:58:42.5   9:04  30-34   20     F  101  3827  Ashlee Vance                         Gainesville, FL        
256  1:58:44.5   9:04  25-29   11     F  102  3798  Elizabeth Webb                       Gainesville, FL        
257  1:58:52.2   9:04      Age?       M  155  1953  Chris Colwill                                               
258  1:58:52.2   9:04  40-44   16     M  156  3950  Michael Roberts                      Gainesville, FL        
259  1:58:59.5   9:05  45-49    9     F  103  3630  April Williford                      Tallahassee, FL        
260  1:58:59.6   9:05  40-44   17     M  157  4270  Matt Pearson                         Mayo, FL               
261  1:59:01.8   9:05  25-29   12     F  104  3727  Natalie Morrison                     Gainesville, FL        
262  1:59:07.2   9:06   1-19   11     F  105  3731  Kaylee Petik                         Gainesville, FL        
263  1:59:12.3   9:06  20-24   28     F  106  3935  Julie Holroyd                        Gainesville, FL        
264  1:59:17.7   9:06  45-49   10     F  107  4310  Cortney Wright                       Gainesville, FL        
265  1:59:22.2   9:07  45-49   17     M  158  4163  Ross Kahn                            Golden Valley, MN      
266  1:59:34.1   9:08  20-24   29     F  108  3987  Parin Majewski                       Gainesville, FL        
267  1:59:35.5   9:08  50-54   11     M  159  1538  John Davis                           Gainesville, FL        
268  1:59:37.2   9:08  40-44   18     M  160  4300  Glyn Palmer                          Gainesville, FL        
269  1:59:38.2   9:08  20-24   30     F  109  3719  Emma Segal                           Gainesville, FL        
270  1:59:38.3   9:08  30-34   21     F  110  1640  Meredith DeFranco                    Gainesville, FL        
271  1:59:59.7   9:10  25-29   13     F  111  3951  Catherine Fahey                      Gainesville, FL        
272  2:00:03.9   9:10  50-54   12     M  161  4061  Rene Hernandez                       Bradenton, FL          
273  2:00:04.9   9:10  20-24   31     F  112  4062  Alyssa Hernandez                     Bradenton, FL          
274  2:00:13.8   9:11  25-29   14     F  113  4298  Elise Way                            Gainesville, FL        
275  2:00:24.2   9:11  25-29   18     M  162  4210  Matt Detwiler                        Archer, FL             
276  2:00:35.3   9:12  40-44   19     M  163  4141  Stacy Voils                          Gainesville, FL        
277  2:00:35.4   9:12      Age?       M  164  4321  Mark Crain                                                  
278  2:00:35.8   9:12  20-24   32     F  114  3751  Stella Blum                          Gainesville, FL        
279  2:00:47.4   9:13  55-59    1     F  115  4244  Peggy Beland                         Gainesville, FL        
280  2:00:48.3   9:13  50-54   13     M  165  4345  Geoffrey Dahl                        Gainesville, FL        
281  2:01:01.5   9:14  20-24   33     F  116  4158  Amber Peretz                         Gainesville, FL        
282  2:01:22.9   9:16  20-24   34     F  117  4018  Kristina Bergman                     Boca Raton, FL         
283  2:01:32.5   9:17  30-34   21     M  166  3741  James Fleetwood                      Archer, FL             
284  2:01:54.3   9:18  30-34   22     M  167  4075  Ryan Nall                            Gainesville, FL        
285  2:02:04.6   9:19  35-39   23     M  168  3849  Richard Lucas                        Coral Springs, FL      
286  2:02:18.5   9:20  60-64    4     M  169  4245  David Wymer                          Newberry, FL           
287  2:02:18.5   9:20  25-29   15     F  118  3864  Meredith Schriver                    New York, NY           
288  2:02:23.7   9:21  55-59    2     F  119  3982  Chrissy Edwards                      Gainesville, FL        
289  2:02:28.9   9:21  50-54    3     F  120  3903  Cindi Goodson                        Tallahassee, FL        
290  2:02:38.9   9:22  70-97    2     M  170  3684  Ed Morgan                            North Port, FL         
291  2:02:39.8   9:22  30-34   22     F  121  4019  Jennifer Andrew                      Gainesville, FL        
292  2:02:40.2   9:22  30-34   23     F  122  4023  Claire Huber                         Gainesville, FL        
293  2:02:45.9   9:22  25-29   19     M  171  3905  Jeremy Vanorny                       Jacksonville, FL       
294  2:02:52.5   9:23  20-24   35     F  123  3779  Isabel Lopez                         Coral Springs, FL      
295  2:03:01.3   9:23  40-44   20     M  172  4328  Alan Foley                                                  
296  2:03:11.7   9:24  25-29   16     F  124  3904  Stacey Vanorny                       Jacksonville, FL       
297  2:03:25.8   9:25  20-24   36     F  125  4216  Hypatia Bolivar                      Gainesville, FL        
298  2:03:25.9   9:25  25-29   17     F  126  4297  Teresa Duthie                        Gainesville, FL        
299  2:03:39.7   9:26  50-54   14     M  173  4160  Jeffry Kelley                        Gainesville, FL        
300  2:03:41.5   9:26   1-19    7     M  174  4177  Jonathan Simons                      , FL                   
301  2:03:47.3   9:27   1-19    8     M  175  3677  Robert Law                           Winter Park, FL        
302  2:03:49.3   9:27  40-44    7     F  127  4333  Casey Newick                         Williston, FL          
303  2:03:57.7   9:28  45-49   11     F  128  4136  Cecily Carr                          St. Petersburg, FL     
304  2:04:00.5   9:28  30-34   23     M  176  3906  Paul Klockow                         Falcon Heights, MN     
305  2:04:03.4   9:28  65-69    3     M  177  4088  Edward (Ted) Prince                  Gainesville, FL        
306  2:04:21.6   9:30  20-24   25     M  178  4180  Tongtian Fan                         Gainesville, FL        
307  2:04:36.6   9:31  30-34   24     F  129  4236  Holly Kitchen                        Alachua, FL            
308  2:05:07.2   9:33  60-64    5     M  179  3964  Gary Jones                           Gainesville, FL        
309  2:05:09.5   9:33  60-64    2     F  130  3686  Patricia Dertien                     Gainesville, FL        
310  2:05:10.5   9:33  45-49   12     F  131  4194  Ellen Pulido                         Crawfordville, FL      
311  2:05:14.2   9:34  55-59    3     F  132  1963  Sande Mjuir                          Gainesville, FL        
312  2:05:16.7   9:34  40-44   21     M  180  4334  Amlan Biswas                         Gainesville, FL        
313  2:05:22.6   9:34  30-34   25     F  133  3919  Rebecca Bowers                       Grayson, GA            
314  2:05:37.6   9:35  30-34   24     M  181  3909  Matthew Stoy                         Gainesville, FL        
315  2:05:38.3   9:35  55-59    9     M  182  4208  Robert Christianson                  Gainesville, FL        
316  2:05:44.3   9:36  50-54   15     M  183  3836  Rick Bishop                          Gainesville, FL        
317  2:05:45.5   9:36   1-19   12     F  134  3940  Emilee Bell                          Gainesville, FL        
318  2:05:45.5   9:36  55-59    4     F  135  3930  Cornelia Plavcan                     Orlando, FL            
319  2:05:45.7   9:36  20-24   26     M  184  3931  Zachary Plavcan                      Orlando, FL            
320  2:05:50.4   9:36  40-44    8     F  136  4095  Lauren McIntyre                      Gainesville, FL        
321  2:05:55.6   9:37  20-24   27     M  185  4248  Gene Rodrick                         Tampa, FL              
322  2:06:01.4   9:37  20-24   37     F  137  3738  Mallory Campbell                     Gainesville, FL        
323  2:06:14.3   9:38  20-24   38     F  138  3791  Lauren Christiansen                  Gainesville, FL        
324  2:06:16.3   9:38  30-34   26     F  139  3871  Sheri Primack                        Gainesville, FL        
325  2:06:17.1   9:38  25-29   18     F  140  3907  Alexandra Lodge                      Falcon Heights, MN     
326  2:06:29.3   9:39  25-29   20     M  186  3954  Kexin Zhao                           GAINESVILLE, FL        
327  2:06:29.3   9:39  30-34   27     F  141  3627  Melissa Fair                         Gainesville, FL        
328  2:06:40.7   9:40  45-49   13     F  142  4237  Polly Tyler                          Ocala, FL              
329  2:06:45.8   9:41  30-34   25     M  187  4294  Aaron Kotranza                       Gainesville, FL        
330  2:06:46.3   9:41  30-34   26     M  188  3622  Michael Tempkins                     Altamonte Springs, FL  
331  2:06:55.3   9:41  30-34   27     M  189  4273  Kyle Pennington                      Rogers, AR             
332  2:07:07.2   9:42  45-49   18     M  190  4069  Terence Cake                         Micanopy, FL           
333  2:07:08.8   9:42  65-69    4     M  191  4176  James Linebarger                     Gulf Shores, AL        
334  2:07:08.8   9:42  40-44    9     F  143  4315  Liesl Begnaud                        Denver, CO             
335  2:07:24.5   9:44  65-69    5     M  192  4157  Danny Rudd                           The Villages, FL       
336  2:07:28.7   9:44  30-34   28     M  193  4279  Erik Bettini                         Gainesville, FL        
337  2:07:31.8   9:44  50-54   16     M  194  4022  David Somers                         Oviedo, FL             
338  2:07:36.8   9:44  55-59   10     M  195  1965  William Irwin                        Gainesville, FL        
339  2:07:37.6   9:45  35-39   24     M  196  3994  David Robison                        Marathon, FL           
340  2:07:39.5   9:45  20-24   39     F  144  4318  Claudia Noah                         Gainesville, FL        
341  2:08:07.8   9:47  55-59   11     M  197  4199  Buddy Doll                           Tallahassee, FL        
342  2:08:10.2   9:47  20-24   40     F  145  4344  Zoe Dahl                             Gainesville, FL        
343  2:08:23.8   9:48  25-29   21     M  198  4119  Jarrod Doll                          Gainesville, FL        
344  2:08:23.9   9:48  25-29   19     F  146  4118  Rachel Doll                          Gainesville, FL        
345  2:08:25.7   9:48  20-24   28     M  199  3984  Sheldon Waugh                        Gainesville, FL        
346  2:08:32.4   9:49  35-39   10     F  147  3957  Jennifer Arnold                      Gainesville, FL        
347  2:08:36.4   9:49  25-29   20     F  148  3937  Natasa Dugandzic                     Saratoga Springs, NY   
348  2:08:38.8   9:49  55-59   12     M  200  1272  Mark Brooks                          Worcester, MA          
349  2:08:38.8   9:49  25-29   21     F  149  3662  Allison Vitt                         Gainesville, FL        
350  2:08:41.3   9:49  35-39   25     M  201  1951  Lance Gravlee                        Gainesville, FL        
351  2:08:54.9   9:50  20-24   41     F  150  4135  Hillary Wehry                        Gainesville, FL        
352  2:09:02.7   9:51  30-34   28     F  151  4301  Sarah Patton                         Gainesville, FL        
353  2:09:03.9   9:51  40-44   10     F  152  4197  Erica Watson                         Gainesville, FL        
354  2:09:08.8   9:51  30-34   29     F  153  3962  Krissy Howard                        Gainesville, FL        
355  2:09:21.5   9:52  35-39   26     M  202  4175  Kurt Linebarger                      Gainesville, FL        
356  2:09:26.2   9:53  35-39   27     M  203  3765  William Lloyd                        Gainesville, FL        
357  2:09:26.5   9:53  20-24   29     M  204  3716  Eric Uveges                          St. Augustine Beach, FL
358  2:09:27.2   9:53  20-24   42     F  154  3715  Kirsten Oertle                       Baltimore, MD          
359  2:09:29.7   9:53  20-24   30     M  205  4008  Joshua Acree                         Gainesville, FL        
360  2:09:29.9   9:53  50-54   17     M  206  4005  Jeff Malpass                         Gainesville, FL        
361  2:09:31.6   9:53   1-19   13     F  155  4104  MaryBeth Taylor                      Gainesville, FL        
362  2:09:31.8   9:53  20-24   43     F  156  4006  Abby Malpass                         Gainesviile, FL        
363  2:09:31.9   9:53   1-19   14     F  157  4007  Bekah Malpass                        Gainesville, FL        
364  2:09:41.8   9:54  20-24   31     M  207  3695  Tom Pham                             Gainesville, FL        
365  2:09:48.3   9:55  65-69    6     M  208  3965  Ajeet Singh                          Gainesville, FL        
366  2:09:55.7   9:55  20-24   44     F  158  3820  Jennifer Lada                        Gainesville, FL        
367  2:09:56.5   9:55  50-54    4     F  159  3968  Laurie Husaby                        Farmington, MN         
368  2:09:56.8   9:55  40-44   22     M  209  3969  Randy James                          Woodbury, MN           
369  2:10:08.2   9:56  35-39   11     F  160  4196  Kimberly Madsen                      Gainesville, FL        
370  2:10:10.5   9:56  50-54    5     F  161  3978  Cynthia Brochu                       Gainesville, FL        
371  2:10:12.2   9:56  35-39   12     F  162  3997  Stephanie Marchman                   Gainesville, FL        
372  2:10:17.8   9:57  35-39   28     M  210  4222  Mike Falgiani                        Newberry, FL           
373  2:10:22.8   9:57  30-34   30     F  163  4071  Sara Ratelle                         Keystone Heights, FL   
374  2:10:32.8   9:58  20-24   45     F  164  4249  Bethany Borodychuk                   Gainesville, FL        
375  2:10:49.2   9:59  45-49   14     F  165  3788  Karen Clark                          Gainesville, FL        
376  2:11:00.7  10:00  45-49   15     F  166  3735  Kirsten Cooke                        Gainesville, FL        
377  2:11:04.1  10:00  25-29   22     F  167  4047  Mandy Law                            Lilburn, GA            
378  2:11:04.8  10:00  25-29   23     F  168  3835  Diana Buss                           Gainesville, FL        
379  2:11:07.5  10:01  35-39   13     F  169  1655  Kelly Flowers                        Gainesville, FL        
380  2:11:11.3  10:01  25-29   22     M  211  3876  Joe Sachs                            Jacksonville, FL       
381  2:11:15.8  10:01  20-24   46     F  170  4317  Rainey Patterson                     Gainesville, FL        
382  2:11:24.8  10:02  50-54   18     M  212  3744  Paul Phillips                        Bronson, FL            
383  2:11:32.5  10:02  30-34   31     F  171  4240  Katie Eddleton                       Gainesville, FL        
384  2:11:33.5  10:03  30-34   29     M  213  3939  Matthew LaLuzerne                    Altamonte Springs, FL  
385  2:11:33.7  10:03  25-29   24     F  172  3938  Korina Mijic                         Orlando, FL            
386  2:11:34.4  10:03  50-54    6     F  173  3959  Ellen Bowser                         Gainesville, FL        
387  2:11:38.9  10:03  35-39   14     F  174  4080  Keri Bourdage                        Gainesville, FL        
388  2:11:48.8  10:04  35-39   29     M  214  3888  Mike Bond                            Gainesville, FL        
389  2:12:00.8  10:05  45-49   16     F  175  4084  Linda Kennedy                        Lake Oswego, OR        
390  2:12:12.1  10:05  40-44   23     M  215  4037  Christian Long                       Gainesville, FL        
391  2:12:31.5  10:07  30-34   32     F  176  3914  Erin Bataille                        Winter Haven, FL       
392  2:12:34.3  10:07  25-29   23     M  216  4068  Brendan Sweeny                       Gainesville, FL        
393  2:12:37.3  10:07  25-29   24     M  217  4219  Jennifer Fine                        Gainesville, FL        
394  2:12:38.7  10:07  25-29   25     F  177  4218  Chelsea Koester                      Gainesville, FL        
395  2:12:43.2  10:08  55-59   13     M  218  1703  Jim Moses                            Lake City, FL          
396  2:12:43.5  10:08  55-59   14     M  219  4179  JOHN BATLLE III                      GAINESVILLE, FL        
397  2:12:58.8  10:09  45-49   19     M  220  4147  Robert Cox                           Gainesville, FL        
398  2:13:05.3  10:10  25-29   26     F  178  3603  Alice Gullett                        Gainesville, FL        
399  2:13:05.5  10:10  20-24   47     F  179  3925  Brianne Bradley                      Gainesville, FL        
400  2:13:15.7  10:10  30-34   33     F  180  3807  Emma Weeks                           Gainesville, FL        
401  2:13:18.4  10:11  65-69    7     M  221  4265  Jimmy Munden                         Williston, FL          
402  2:13:28.6  10:11  25-29   25     M  222  3848  Travus White                         Jacksonville Beach, FL 
403  2:13:29.5  10:11  25-29   27     F  181  3879  Elizabeth Hibbard                    Brooklyn, NY           
404  2:13:36.2  10:12  45-49   17     F  182  3910  Sandrine Angibaud                    Gainesville, FL        
405  2:13:36.8  10:12  60-64    3     F  183  3967  Peggy Wise                           Seminole, FL           
406  2:13:47.4  10:13  30-34   34     F  184  4066  Christy Russel                       Chiefland, FL          
407  2:13:47.5  10:13  30-34   30     M  223  4094  Jay Russel                           Micanopy, FL           
408  2:13:54.9  10:13  45-49   20     M  224  3679  Thomas Parker                        Gainesville, FL        
409  2:13:55.5  10:13  50-54   19     M  225  4234  Alan Miller                          Jupiter, FL            
410  2:13:59.5  10:14  50-54    7     F  185  3963  Tammy McGee                          Gainesville, FL        
411  2:13:59.6  10:14  40-44   11     F  186  4302  Emily Fox                            Gainesville, FL        
412  2:14:01.4  10:14  25-29   28     F  187  3908  Jing Huang                           Gainesville, FL        
413  2:14:02.1  10:14  30-34   35     F  188  3781  Kerry Myers                          Gainesville, FL        
414  2:14:03.6  10:14  55-59   15     M  226  3638  Charles Bush                         Gainesville, FL        
415  2:14:13.8  10:15      Age?       M  227  1968  Damien White                                                
416  2:14:14.8  10:15  25-29   29     F  189  3708  Natalie Fala                         Gainesville, FL        
417  2:14:18.4  10:15  35-39   30     M  228  4072  Brooks Nelson                        Gainesville, FL        
418  2:14:19.7  10:15  30-34   36     F  190  3740  April Fleetwood                      Archer, FL             
419  2:14:53.2  10:18  35-39   31     M  229  4021  Ken Hesser                           Gainesville, FL        
420  2:14:57.8  10:18  35-39   15     F  191  4020  Jennifer Hesser                      Gainesville, FL        
421  2:15:01.1  10:18  30-34   37     F  192  3728  Laura Black                          Gainesville, FL        
422  2:15:18.3  10:20  35-39   32     M  230  4040  James M Frial                        Gainesville, FL        
423  2:15:28.9  10:20  40-44   12     F  193  3601  Jennifer Kverneland                  Gainesville, FL        
424  2:15:42.1  10:22  50-54   20     M  231  4322  Eric Martin                          Newberry, FL           
425  2:15:48.8  10:22  35-39   33     M  232  4152  Ty Stalnaker                         Longwood, FL           
426  2:16:04.4  10:23  25-29   30     F  194  4015  Tracie Rogers                        Gainesville, FL        
427  2:16:16.2  10:24  35-39   34     M  233  4296  Jeff Chenery                         Newberry, FL           
428  2:16:18.6  10:24  35-39   16     F  195  3730  Karen Mentz                          Gainesville, FL        
429  2:16:23.8  10:25  45-49   21     M  234  3764  Konstantin Matchev                   Gainesville, FL        
430  2:16:42.3  10:26  50-54   21     M  235  4046  Mike Law                             Lilburn, GA            
431  2:16:45.3  10:26  55-59   16     M  236  4183  Michael Carter                       Gainesville, FL        
432  2:16:46.5  10:26  30-34   38     F  196  1964  Sidni Manne                          Gainesville, FL        
433  2:16:57.3  10:27      Age?       M  237  4339  Scott Kish                                                  
434  2:17:01.7  10:28  30-34   39     F  197  3670  Amy Brzezinski                       Houston, TX            
435  2:17:05.3  10:28  55-59   17     M  238  3743  Robert Kaplan-Stein                  Gainesville, FL        
436  2:17:07.5  10:28  25-29   31     F  198  3666  Jenna Johnson                        Gainesville, FL        
437  2:17:14.6  10:29  50-54   22     M  239  4349  Morgan Ellis                         Alachua, FL            
438  2:17:16.3  10:29   1-19   15     F  199  3645  Gabrielle Heffernan                  Titusville, FL         
439  2:17:24.5  10:29  30-34   40     F  200  1966  Mary-Anne Primack                    Gainesville, FL        
440  2:17:27.7  10:30  20-24   48     F  201  3693  Tulika Agarwal                       Gainesville, FL        
441  2:17:51.3  10:31  40-44   13     F  202  3966  Melissa Williams                     Gainesville, FL        
442  2:17:56.8  10:32  50-54   23     M  240  4121  Paul Woods                           Guelph, ON             
443  2:17:56.9  10:32  40-44   14     F  203  4332  Sarah Boston                         Williston, FL          
444  2:17:57.6  10:32  25-29   32     F  204  3664  Emily Rogers                         Christiansted          
445  2:18:05.4  10:32  60-64    6     M  241  3611  James Bell                           The Villages, FL       
446  2:18:15.8  10:33  35-39   35     M  242  3897  Paul Tessmann                        Gainesville, FL        
447  2:18:16.1  10:33  35-39   17     F  205  3844  Carrie Johnson                       Gainesville, FL        
448  2:18:28.4  10:34  35-39   36     M  243  4044  Richard Gonzales III                 Gainesville, FL        
449  2:18:57.8  10:36  20-24   49     F  206  4252  Stephanie Kinlen                     Loxahatchee, FL        
450  2:19:06.6  10:37  30-34   41     F  207  3680  Lisa Groendyke                       Ocala, FL              
451  2:19:31.4  10:39  30-34   42     F  208  4338  Shannon Rosselle                     Gainesville, FL        
452  2:19:47.9  10:40  30-34   31     M  244  3856  Will Eaton                           Gainesville, FL        
453  2:20:02.8  10:41  45-49   18     F  209  3660  Nancy Zona                           Fernandina Beach, FL   
454  2:20:03.1  10:41  35-39   18     F  210  3995  Rebecca Hayman                       Gainesville, FL        
455  2:20:07.3  10:42   1-19   16     F  211  3932  Erin Harris                          Gainesville, FL        
456  2:20:13.3  10:42  20-24   50     F  212  3847  Courtney Hassan                      Gainesville, FL        
457  2:20:16.8  10:42  20-24   51     F  213  3723  Elizabeth Dailey                     Gainesville, FL        
458  2:20:46.9  10:45  25-29   26     M  245  3654  Chatdanai Lumdee                     Orlando, FL            
459  2:20:52.5  10:45  45-49   22     M  246  3866  James Waddell                        Newberry, FL           
460  2:21:00.7  10:46  40-44   15     F  214  4247  Susan Blake                          Alachua, FL            
461  2:21:03.8  10:46  40-44   16     F  215  3885  Maya Comia                           Gainesville, FL        
462  2:21:08.1  10:46  35-39   19     F  216  4036  Kris Sullivan                        Gainesville, FL        
463  2:21:09.6  10:46  30-34   43     F  217  4133  Beth Pruim                           Gainesville, FL        
464  2:21:14.8  10:47  25-29   33     F  218  3952  Sarah Berger                         Gainesville, FL        
465  2:21:22.7  10:47  55-59    5     F  219  3607  Phyllis Burnett                      Oxford, FL             
466  2:21:38.3  10:49  35-39   37     M  247  3793  Krishna Cole                         Gainesville, FL        
467  2:22:11.2  10:51  20-24   52     F  220  4342  Courtnei Smith                       Gainesville, FL        
468  2:22:12.7  10:51  45-49   19     F  221  4117  Rebecca Borgert                      Alachua, FL            
469  2:22:19.9  10:52  40-44   17     F  222  3767  Casady Gaines                        Gainesville, FL        
470  2:22:20.1  10:52  30-34   44     F  223  4139  Jessie Jung                          Newberry, FL           
471  2:22:28.1  10:53  30-34   32     M  248  4213  Adam Hulme                           Gainesville, FL        
472  2:22:32.5  10:53  55-59   18     M  249  1955  J Patrick West                       Hawthorne, FL          
473  2:22:36.6  10:53  50-54    8     F  224  4257  Maggie Taylor                        Gaineville, FL         
474  2:22:54.2  10:55   1-19   17     F  225  4167  Erin Lamb                            Sebring, FL            
475  2:23:01.8  10:55  35-39   20     F  226  4045  Donnell Gonzales                     Gainesville, FL        
476  2:23:06.3  10:55  50-54   24     M  250  3949  Dick Murdock                         Gainesville, FL        
477  2:23:06.8  10:55  20-24   32     M  251  4275  Matt Robinson                        Coppell, TX            
478  2:23:06.8  10:55  20-24   53     F  227  3759  Kate Krause                          Gainesville, FL        
479  2:23:10.1  10:56  45-49   20     F  228  4181  Denise Rudy                          Boynton Beach, FL      
480  2:23:15.1  10:56  20-24   54     F  229  3665  Carlee Daylor                        Gainesville, FL        
481  2:23:20.6  10:56  30-34   33     M  252  3845  Lesley Hines                         Gainesville, FL        
482  2:23:22.5  10:57  40-44   24     M  253  3672  David Cook                           Nashville, TN          
483  2:23:26.6  10:57  25-29   34     F  230  3920  Cori Dary                            Durham, NC             
484  2:23:32.6  10:57  35-39   21     F  231  3653  Allison Blay                         Gainesville, FL        
485  2:24:00.5  11:00  30-34   34     M  254  3927  Joel Kaiman                          Orlando, FL            
486  2:24:19.6  11:01  50-54    9     F  232  4096  Susan Keating                        Gainesville, FL        
487  2:24:33.3  11:02   1-19    9     M  255  3972  Thomas  Jr Poirier                   Gainesville, FL        
488  2:24:33.5  11:02  30-34   45     F  233  4031  Blaine Seese                         Gainesville, FL        
489  2:24:34.5  11:02  30-34   46     F  234  4032  Amandine Lejeune                     Gainesville, FL        
490  2:25:00.3  11:04  25-29   35     F  235  3915  Kelly Hilliard                       Gainesville, FL        
491  2:25:02.6  11:04   1-19   18     F  236  4004  Darby Battle                         Williston, FL          
492  2:25:03.5  11:04  55-59    6     F  237  4014  Sonya Burtner                        Gainesville, FL        
493  2:25:11.8  11:05   1-19   19     F  238  3640  Megan Autrey                         Coral Springs, FL      
494  2:25:18.1  11:05  45-49   23     M  256  3898  Robert Williams                      Orlando, FL            
495  2:26:07.5  11:09  25-29   27     M  257  4082  Seth Currlin                         Gainesville, FL        
496  2:26:10.1  11:09  35-39   22     F  239  1969  Christy Smith                        Highland B, FL         
497  2:26:10.8  11:09  35-39   23     F  240  4189  Susannah Hamlin                      High Springs, FL       
498  2:26:14.5  11:10  25-29   36     F  241  3720  Kate Harte                           Gainesville, FL        
499  2:26:16.1  11:10  25-29   37     F  242  3729  Lindsey Thomas                       Gainesville, FL        
500  2:26:28.2  11:11  45-49   21     F  243  4109  Melissa Aziz                         Clermont, FL           
501  2:27:00.4  11:13  25-29   38     F  244  4101  Kathy Miles                          Atlanta, GA            
502  2:27:08.4  11:14  45-49   22     F  245  4266  Priya Satish                         Gainesville, FL        
503  2:27:08.8  11:14  50-54   10     F  246  3786  Sriyani Dissanayake                  Gainesville, FL        
504  2:27:13.1  11:14  70-97    3     M  258  4038  Wally McLean                         Gainesville, FL        
505  2:27:20.8  11:15  20-24   33     M  259  4048  Anthony Davis                        Gainesville, FL        
506  2:27:22.4  11:15  20-24   55     F  247  4013  Kaitlyn Girard                       Gainesville, FL        
507  2:27:30.8  11:16  25-29   39     F  248  3913  Elizabeth Foster                     Baltimore, MD          
508  2:27:40.2  11:16  40-44   25     M  260  3687  Gene Anderson                        Lakeland, FL           
509  2:27:45.8  11:17  50-54   11     F  249  3867  Amy Mainous                          Newberry, FL           
510  2:27:48.3  11:17  60-64    7     M  261  3696  John Cartell                         Alachua, FL            
511  2:27:51.8  11:17  65-69    1     F  250  3649  Theresa Slifer                       Ocala, FL              
512  2:28:10.1  11:19  70-97    4     M  262  3639  Mel Miller                           Ocala, FL              
513  2:28:11.8  11:19  20-24   56     F  251  3732  Kathleen Rudy                        Gainesville, FL        
514  2:28:28.3  11:20  20-24   34     M  263  4312  Alex Gomez                           Highland City, FL      
515  2:28:28.7  11:20   1-19   10     M  264  4311  Alexander Lum                        Sarasota, FL           
516  2:28:55.2  11:22  60-64    4     F  252  3613  Elizabeth Hanselman                  Gainesville, FL        
517  2:28:57.6  11:22  20-24   57     F  253  3774  Shayda Samani                        Gainesville, FL        
518  2:28:59.8  11:22  30-34   47     F  254  3955  Farahlyn Howard                      Gainesville, FL        
519  2:29:02.3  11:23  45-49   23     F  255  4106  Sylvia Deputy                        Gainesville, FL        
520  2:29:05.7  11:23  50-54   12     F  256  3854  Nancy Van Overbeek                   Plantation, CA         
521  2:29:30.6  11:25  60-64    5     F  257  3722  Dagmar Fick                          Gainesville, FL        
522  2:29:34.2  11:25  50-54   13     F  258  3766  Deborah Salmi                        Gainesville, FL        
523  2:29:40.3  11:25  30-34   48     F  259  3895  Nicole Smith                         High Springs, FL       
524  2:29:45.1  11:26  25-29   40     F  260  3669  Kristina Corcoran                    Gainesville, FL        
525  2:29:46.3  11:26  20-24   58     F  261  3668  Alyssa Corcoran                      Gainesville, FL        
526  2:30:17.1  11:28  50-54   14     F  262  3711  Kathy Benton                         Gainesville, FL        
527  2:30:17.1  11:28  50-54   15     F  263  3988  Jacqueline Tomko                     Homer, NY              
528  2:30:35.6  11:30  50-54   16     F  264  3688  Jennifer Gollwitzer                  Gainesville, FL        
529  2:30:38.3  11:30  20-24   35     M  265  3689  Dylan Lennon                         Gainesville, FL        
530  2:30:43.7  11:30  25-29   28     M  266  1239  Ori Baber                            Gainesville, FL        
531  2:30:47.1  11:31  20-24   59     F  265  4049  Samantha Casanova                    Gainesville, FL        
532  2:30:47.5  11:31  35-39   24     F  266  4083  Stacie Atria                         Gainesville, FL        
533  2:30:52.3  11:31  35-39   38     M  267  4137  Francis Bogart                       Bronson, FL            
534  2:30:53.1  11:31  35-39   25     F  267  4138  Katie Bogart                         Bronson, FL            
535  2:30:53.7  11:31  35-39   26     F  268  4017  Linda Le-Wendling                    Gainesville, FL        
536  2:30:55.3  11:31      Age?       F  269  3947  Adriana Goettelmann                  Palm Beach Gardens, FL 
537  2:31:00.5  11:32  45-49   24     M  268  4041  Alva Blake                           Alachua, FL            
538  2:31:00.6  11:32  35-39   27     F  270  4077  Cindy Smith                          Gainesvile, FL         
539  2:31:00.8  11:32  65-69    2     F  271  4024  Patricia Wynne                       Gainesville, FL        
540  2:31:18.4  11:33  25-29   29     M  269  3714  Joshua Holbrook                      Gainesville, FL        
541  2:31:18.8  11:33  45-49   24     F  272  3852  Karen Chamusco                       Hawthorne, FL          
542  2:31:29.1  11:34   1-19   20     F  273  3922  Rachel Mincey                        Gainesville, FL        
543  2:31:44.9  11:35  45-49   25     F  274  3821  Denise Collins                       Gainesville, FL        
544  2:31:45.8  11:35  25-29   41     F  275  4221  Courtney McCallister                 Williston, FL          
545  2:31:49.6  11:35  30-34   49     F  276  4191  Jessica MacLaren                     High Springs, FL       
546  2:32:24.8  11:38  45-49   26     F  277  3691  Masi Rajabi                          Gainesville, FL        
547  2:32:25.4  11:38  20-24   60     F  278  1954  Cassandra Collins                    Arcadia, FL            
548  2:32:29.4  11:38  30-34   35     M  270  4223  Jason Lewis                          Gainesville, FL        
549  2:32:39.3  11:39  40-44   18     F  279  3882  Stacy Wyszkowski                     Gainesville, FL        
550  2:32:57.4  11:41  55-59   19     M  271  3621  Joseph Skorupski                     Gainesville, FL        
551  2:33:02.7  11:41  40-44   19     F  280  4155  Jennifer Bender                      Gainesville, FL        
552  2:33:07.2  11:41  50-54   17     F  281  3971  Fiona Wright                         Palm Bay, FL           
553  2:33:12.2  11:42  30-34   50     F  282  3896  Kristen Latsko                       Gainesville, FL        
554  2:33:25.4  11:43  50-54   25     M  272  3814  John Farrell                         Gainesville, FL        
555  2:33:37.8  11:44  25-29   42     F  283  3796  Tabitha Priester                     Gainesville, FL        
556  2:33:55.1  11:45  40-44   20     F  284  3756  Cindy Prins                          Gainesville, FL        
557  2:33:56.1  11:45  65-69    3     F  285  3606  Jean Welch Welch                     The Villages, FL       
558  2:34:52.3  11:49  30-34   36     M  273  4140  Seth Jung                            Newberry, FL           
559  2:35:43.7  11:53  65-69    8     M  274  4026  William Boe                          Gainesville, FL        
560  2:35:51.8  11:54  25-29   43     F  286  3635  Lindsay Hertel                       Gainesville, FL        
561  2:35:54.6  11:54  30-34   51     F  287  3826  Tracie Griffith                      Gainesville, FL        
562  2:36:08.5  11:55  30-34   52     F  288  1970  Tracy Ryan                           Gainesville, FL        
563  2:36:17.6  11:56  40-44   21     F  289  4003  Dena Battle                          Williston, FL          
564  2:37:35.1  12:02  40-44   22     F  290  3602  Nancy Papierniak                     Gainesville, FL        
565  2:38:00.9  12:04  25-29   44     F  291  4190  Robin Cobb                           Fort White, FL         
566  2:38:18.6  12:05  30-34   53     F  292  4063  Natalia Nunez                        Ocala, FL              
567  2:38:19.6  12:05  30-34   54     F  293  3981  Tara Jendzio                         Gainesville, FL        
568  2:38:32.1  12:06  30-34   55     F  294  3667  Rebecca Williams                     Gainsville, FL         
569  2:38:53.7  12:08  20-24   61     F  295  3850  Aryel Oneal                          Ft White, FL           
570  2:39:00.1  12:08  20-24   62     F  296  4286  Jenni Johnson                        Gainesville, FL        
571  2:40:06.8  12:13  30-34   56     F  297  3839  Carla Schriver                       Summit, NJ             
572  2:40:14.1  12:14  45-49   27     F  298  3874  Judy Delp                            Alachua, FL            
573  2:40:16.3  12:14  45-49   28     F  299  3993  Katherine Munn                       Gainesville, FL        
574  2:40:16.5  12:14  50-54   18     F  300  4035  Donna Kidwell-Diehlman               Gainesville, FL        
575  2:40:19.4  12:14  35-39   28     F  301  4232  Kathi Kieszek                        Gainesville, FL        
576  2:40:21.7  12:14   1-19   21     F  302  4146  Ashley Welch                         Gainesville, FL        
577  2:40:33.3  12:15  20-24   63     F  303  3846  Kimberly Swartz                      Gainesville, FL        
578  2:40:52.6  12:17  70-97    5     M  275  3980  Raffaele Durante                     The Villages, FL       
579  2:40:54.9  12:17  40-44   23     F  304  4320  Elizabeth Lee                        Gainesville, FL        
580  2:40:56.8  12:17  40-44   26     M  276  4206  John Bongiovanni                     Trenton, FL            
581  2:40:57.1  12:17   1-19   11     M  277  4205  Antonio Bongiovanni                  Trenton, FL            
582  2:41:22.3  12:19  25-29   45     F  305  1202  Emily Offutt                         New Smyrna Beach, FL   
583  2:41:37.1  12:20  25-29   30     M  278  3857  Brian Carter                         Gainesville, FL        
584  2:41:47.2  12:21  55-59    7     F  306  4105  Anna-Lisa Paul                       Gainesville, FL        
585  2:41:47.4  12:21  60-64    8     M  279  3944  Robert Ferl                          Gainesville, FL        
586  2:41:47.8  12:21  20-24   64     F  307  3841  Marya Barry                          DeBary, FL             
587  2:41:48.1  12:21  25-29   31     M  280  4128  Sam Slaughter                        Deland, FL             
588  2:42:00.9  12:22  40-44   27     M  281  4305  Marvin Williams                      Gainesville, FL        
589  2:42:01.3  12:22  20-24   36     M  282  3659  Yang LIU                             Gainesville, FL        
590  2:42:04.2  12:22  65-69    9     M  283  3900  Robert McArthur                      Gainesville, FL        
591  2:43:00.6  12:27  55-59    8     F  308  4224  Norma Hunte                          Ocala, FL              
592  2:44:25.1  12:33   1-19   22     F  309  3712  Caryn Barry                          DeBary, FL             
593  2:44:47.8  12:35  55-59   20     M  284  3631  David Kaiman                         Gainesville, FL        
594  2:45:39.4  12:39  35-39   39     M  285  3705  Giffin Chumley                       Longwood, FL           
595  2:46:30.1  12:43  30-34   57     F  310  3887  Kristin Lascola                      Gainesville, FL        
596  2:46:31.1  12:43  30-34   58     F  311  3884  Megan Sones                          Ocala, FL              
597  2:46:37.7  12:43  65-69    4     F  312  3671  Sue Taylor                           Alachua, FL            
598  2:46:38.2  12:43  55-59   21     M  286  3828  Jay Sandhouse                        Coral Springs, FL      
599  2:46:54.9  12:44  40-44   24     F  313  4111  Jennifer West                        High Springs, FL       
600  2:47:12.9  12:46  25-29   46     F  314  4154  Megan Mills                          Winter Garden, FL      
601  2:47:14.1  12:46  25-29   32     M  287  4153  Mike Carey                           Gainesville, FL        
602  2:47:16.9  12:46  30-34   59     F  315  3634  Miranda West                         Gainesville, FL        
603  2:47:30.1  12:47  35-39   29     F  316  3830  Jennifer Toomey                      Belleview, FL          
604  2:47:43.2  12:48  30-34   60     F  317  3641  NiCole Finch                         Jacksonville, FL       
605  2:47:43.9  12:48  55-59    9     F  318  4122  Arlene Goldberger                    Newberry, FL           
606  2:47:46.3  12:48  25-29   47     F  319  3637  Nicola Rutherford                    Gainesville, FL        
607  2:47:53.9  12:49  55-59   10     F  320  3616  Debbie Conlon                        Gainesville, FL        
608  2:48:09.9  12:50  40-44   25     F  321  3992  Kelly Fiorello                       Gainesville, FL        
609  2:48:22.6  12:51  35-39   30     F  322  3912  Devina Nabhan                        Gainesville, FL        
610  2:48:45.5  12:53  45-49   25     M  288  3831  Mark Coney                           High Springs, FL       
611  2:49:31.6  12:56  25-29   48     F  323  3710  Erin Ludwig                          Melbourne, FL          
612  2:49:40.3  12:57  60-64    6     F  324  3813  Bobbie Smythe                        Raleigh, NC            
613  2:49:44.2  12:57  50-54   19     F  325  3899  Brenda Hamby                         Gainesville, FL        
614  2:50:15.1  13:00  45-49   29     F  326  4347  Michele Gutierrez                    Gainesville, FL        
615  2:50:15.6  13:00      Age?       M  289  1972  Dante Buckley                        Gainesville, FL        
616  2:50:16.9  13:00  45-49   26     M  290  4116  Thomas Heller                        Orlando, FL            
617  2:50:17.3  13:00  40-44   26     F  327  3628  Vicky Andrada                        Gainesville, FL        
618  2:50:18.6  13:00  25-29   49     F  328  1973  Taryn Buckley                        Gainesville, FL        
619  2:50:19.4  13:00  40-44   28     M  291  4164  Jeffrey Lamb                         Gainesville, FL        
620  2:51:21.6  13:05  25-29   50     F  329  3977  Deepika Narayan                      Gainesville, FL        
621  2:51:22.4  13:05  35-39   31     F  330  4281  Carol Ellis                          High Springs, FL       
622  2:51:35.6  13:06  35-39   40     M  292  4198  Timothy Dickert                      Alachua, FL            
623  2:52:54.8  13:12  40-44   27     F  331  4211  Paige Sutton                         Waxhaw, NC             
624  2:53:08.6  13:13  35-39   41     M  293  4058  Nick Zissimopulos                    Gainesville, FL        
625  2:53:09.1  13:13  30-34   61     F  332  4057  Jessica Zissimopulos                 Gainesville, FL        
626  2:53:25.6  13:14  45-49   27     M  294  3777  Jeffrey Jurgens                      Gainesville, FL        
627  2:54:41.1  13:20  70-97    1     F  333  3891  Marjorie Crago                       Gainesville, FL        
628  2:55:34.2  13:24  40-44   28     F  334  3610  Angela Roberts                       Gainesville, FL        
629  2:55:57.1  13:26  55-59   11     F  335  3840  Judith Pierce                        Clearwater, FL         
630  2:56:13.2  13:27  55-59   12     F  336  3985  Sandra Jeske                         Boca Raton, FL         
631  2:56:26.6  13:28  50-54   20     F  337  4331  Dawn Petrella                        Gainesville, FL        
632  2:56:36.4  13:29  40-44   29     F  338  3600  Michelle Dusseau                     Winter Park, FL        
633  2:57:29.1  13:33  40-44   30     F  339  4188  Bj Price                             Orlando, FL            
634  2:57:29.3  13:33  65-69   10     M  295  3703  Gary Kane                            Winter Park, FL        
635  2:58:13.3  13:36  45-49   30     F  340  3658  Sandra Frankenberger                 Gainesville, FL        
636  2:58:13.9  13:36  45-49   31     F  341  1343  Cristina Lacusky                     Palm City, FL          
637  2:58:21.3  13:37  20-24   65     F  342  3642  Sarunporn Kaeowichian                Gainesville, FL        
638  2:59:43.1  13:43  55-59   13     F  343  3989  Lee Anderson                         Gainesville, FL        
639  2:59:52.5  13:44  60-64    7     F  344  4090  Jay Cochran                          High Springs, FL       
640  2:59:53.4  13:44  65-69    5     F  345  4078  Dana Moser                           Gainesville, FL        
641  3:00:13.3  13:45  25-29   33     M  296  3834  Tom Saporito                         Newark, DE             
642  3:00:14.6  13:45  30-34   62     F  346  3832  Erin Malcolmson                      West Chester, PA       
643  3:01:07.8  13:50  60-64    8     F  347  3892  Cathy Anderson                       Kent, OH               
644  3:01:33.6  13:52  30-34   63     F  348  3769  Amanda Rone                          Gainesville, FL        
645  3:01:37.6  13:52   1-19   23     F  349  3692  Erin Rogers                          Alachua, FL            
646  3:02:47.7  13:57  35-39   32     F  350  4238  Amy Hogue                            Gainesville, FL        
647  3:02:49.4  13:57  30-34   64     F  351  4303  Melissa Redon                        Gainesville, FL        
648  3:03:21.7  14:00  45-49   32     F  352  3802  Lisa Powell                          Apopka, FL             
649  3:03:22.4  14:00  40-44   31     F  353  3747  JUANITA MARTIN                       Longwood, FL           
650  3:03:23.7  14:00  45-49   28     M  297  3803  Marc Powell                          Apopka, FL             
651  3:04:15.2  14:04   1-19   24     F  354  3863  Megan Towzey                         Saint Petersburg, FL   
652  3:04:16.4  14:04   1-19   12     M  298  3817  Bryce Reeves                         Gainesville, FL        
653  3:04:21.7  14:04  50-54   21     F  355  3651  Christy Masanow                      Gainesville, FL        
654  3:05:15.7  14:08  20-24   66     F  356  4282  Meagan Williams                      High Springs, FL       
655  3:06:21.6  14:14  40-44   32     F  357  3771  Amy Stone                            Ocala, FL              
656  3:06:41.3  14:15  35-39   33     F  358  4173  Niusha Nazar Kazemi                  Gainesville, FL        
657  3:07:12.7  14:17  55-59   14     F  359  3878  Orit Shechtman                       Gainesville, FL        
658  3:07:15.6  14:18  60-64    9     F  360  3893  Carmella Ettinger                    Portland, OR           
659  3:07:16.6  14:18  60-64   10     F  361  3877  Beckie Dale                          Gainesville, FL        
660  3:08:01.9  14:21  30-34   65     F  362  4076  Samantha Stryke                      Ocala, FL              
661  3:08:03.6  14:21  25-29   51     F  363  3776  Kristen Anderson                     Gainesville, FL        
662  3:08:05.4  14:21  25-29   52     F  364  3806  HEATHER JUSTICE                      GAINESVILLE, FL        
663  3:09:22.8  14:27  30-34   37     M  299  4151  Jean-Marie Martin                    Trinity, FL            
664  3:09:23.8  14:27  30-34   66     F  365  4150  Heather Martin                       Trinity, FL            
665  3:13:16.5  14:45      Age?       F  366  4326  Tiffany Laporta                      Alachua, FL            
666  3:14:42.1  14:52  55-59   15     F  367  3958  Liz Kaehl                            Port Orange, FL        
667  3:14:42.2  14:52  45-49   33     F  368  3961  Janice Makar                         Wesley Chapel, FL      
668  3:18:27.9  15:09  55-59   16     F  369  3709  Mary Ferl                            Gainesville, FL        
669  3:20:36.4  15:19  20-24   67     F  370  3685  Coral Makara                         Gainesville, FL        
670  3:25:20.0  15:40  60-64    9     M  300  1310  Quincy Masters                       Palatka, FL            
671  3:32:22.2  16:13  60-64   11     F  371  4280  Sylvia Bettini                       Willimantic, CT        
672  3:32:32.3  16:13   1-19   13     M  301  4051  Jakob Beardsley                      Gainesville, FL        
673  3:35:14.2  16:26  30-34   67     F  372  3928  Bethanie Barber                      Orlando, FL            
674  3:35:15.4  16:26  55-59   17     F  373  3632  Rebeca Shalom                        Gainesville, FL        
675  3:35:24.7  16:27  40-44   29     M  302  3945  Nicolo Ginsburg                      Gainesville, FL        
676  3:35:25.9  16:27  20-24   68     F  374  4283  Amanda Hartlieb                      Sanford, FL            
677  3:35:26.5  16:27  40-44   30     M  303  4050  Jason Beardsley                      Gainesville, FL        
678  3:35:34.2  16:27  45-49   29     M  304  4243  Lars Beattie                         Gainesville, FL        
679  3:40:45.6  16:51  55-59   18     F  375  3829  Cindy Ludwig                         Peachtree City, GA     
680  3:40:46.7  16:51  30-34   68     F  376  4134  Gizem Toska                          Gainesville, FL        
681  4:07:09.9  18:52  40-44   33     F  377  3970  Elana Rich                           Gainesville, FL        
            DRC Sports   352-637-2475   chris@DRCsports.com




My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News