Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Connecticut Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

 
 
 
 
 
 
> Printer-friendly page

MMRF Race for Research 5K Road Race

New Canaan, CT, June 8, 2014

[Awards ]

Overall

Results by The Last Mile Racing LLC

Email timing@thelastmileracing.com

Results courtesy of the The Last Mile Racing LLC


                                         
         MMRF Race for Research 5K Road Race                      
                            New Canaan, CT USA
                            6/08/2014 - 9:00 AM
                       Weather: Sunny - High - 60's
                   Results by: The Last Mile Racing LLC.
                         www.thelastmileracing.com
                    Timed using MYLAPS Bib Tag System 
                    email: timing@thelastmileracing.com
================================================================================================
                       ***** Official Results *****
================================================================================================
   The DIV Column is your place in your age group or division for Awards
Place No.  Name                S Div/Tot  Div   Sex/Tot  Age City               St Nettime    Pace  Guntime    Pace  
===== ==== =================== = ======== ===== ======== === ================== == ========== ===== ========== ===== 
    1 1677 Andrew Thane        M   1/1    MTOP1   1/196   17 Fairfield          CT   16:46.16  5:24   16:47.51  5:25 
    2 1804 Andrew Israel       M   1/29   M1519   2/196   16 Stamford           CT   17:27.32  5:38   17:28.67  5:38 
    3 1669 Chris Strachan      M   2/29   M1519   3/196   18 Monroe             CT   17:41.78  5:42   17:43.13  5:43 
    4 1568 Michael Morton      M   1/12   M2024   4/196   20 Oxford             CT   18:00.62  5:48   18:01.97  5:49 
    5 1807 Jack O'Connor       M   3/29   M1519   5/196   15 New Canaan         CT   18:35.96  6:00   18:37.50  6:00 
    6 1801 Doug Grevatt        M   1/19   M4044   6/196   44 Norwalk            CT   18:53.03  6:05   18:57.25  6:07 
    7 1634 Brett Roesler       M   1/11   M3034   7/196   30 Milford            CT   19:00.86  6:08   19:06.59  6:10 
    8 1567 Jake Morris         M   4/29   M1519   8/196   17 New Canaan         CT   19:29.97  6:17   19:32.69  6:18 
    9 1271 Benjamin Baum       M   5/29   M1519   9/196   15 Pound Ridge        NY   19:38.63  6:20   19:41.73  6:21 
   10 1758 Miles Turpin        M   6/29   M1519  10/196   15 New Canaan         CT   19:43.74  6:22   19:45.09  6:22 
   11 1316 Emma Church         F   1/1    FTOP1   1/238   18 Greenwich          CT   19:44.73  6:22   19:49.11  6:23 
   12 1776 Robert Albanese     M   1/13   M5559  11/196   56 Purchase           NY   20:01.45  6:27   20:02.15  6:27 
   13 1514 Diane Wilson        F   1/12   F5559   2/238   55 *no Town Given*    XX   20:03.08  6:28   21:23.68  6:54 
   14 1590 Brian O'Hara        M   1/14   M3539  12/196   38 New Canaan         CT   20:06.57  6:29   20:09.33  6:30 
   15 1444 Owen Hildreth       M   7/29   M1519  13/196   16 Darien             CT   20:09.92  6:30   20:10.62  6:30 
   16 1755 Mike Mahoney        M   2/13   M5559  14/196   55 Westport           CT   20:14.97  6:32   20:22.52  6:34 
   17 1346 Jim De Filippo      M   1/24   M5054  15/196   53 Port Chester       NY   20:15.25  6:32   20:29.90  6:36 
   18 1767 Brian McGough       M   2/19   M4044  16/196   42 New Canaan         CT   20:22.72  6:34   20:26.62  6:35 
   19 1800 Bj Perkins          M   3/19   M4044  17/196   42 *no Town Given*    XX   20:41.80  6:40   20:46.96  6:42 
   20 1783 Navin Nair          M   8/29   M1519  18/196   17 New Canaan         CT   21:07.36  6:48   21:09.70  6:49 
   21 1699 Andrew Whitney      M   9/29   M1519  19/196   15 Monroe             CT   21:09.28  6:49   21:10.63  6:49 
   22 1553 David Mikita        M   1/9    M2529  20/196   26 Ansonia            CT   21:13.73  6:50   21:14.43  6:51 
   23 1744 Andrew Blance       M   3/13   M5559  21/196   55 New Canaan         CT   21:14.79  6:51   21:16.57  6:51 
   24 1785 Tom Holland         M   1/25   M4549  22/196   45 Darien             CT   21:16.69  6:51   21:19.64  6:52 
   25 1742 Paul Kindzieski     M   2/12   M2024  23/196   20 Monroe             CT   21:18.62  6:52   21:22.30  6:53 
   26 1515 Max Leavy           O   1/7    O0000   1/7      0 *no Town Given*    XX   21:19.03  6:52   21:24.07  6:54 
   27 1340 Colin Daniels       M  10/29   M1519  24/196   16 New Canaan         CT   21:32.21  6:56   21:32.21  6:56 
   28 1728 John Morneau        M   4/19   M4044  25/196   43 Wilton             CT   21:39.90  6:59   22:53.28  7:23 
   29 1465 Maksim Iolin        M   2/11   M3034  26/196   30 Brooklyn           NY   21:43.97  7:00   21:47.15  7:01 
   30 1361 Mike Donegan        M   2/24   M5054  27/196   52 Milford            CT   21:48.04  7:02   22:12.27  7:09 
   31 1421 David Grow          M   3/11   M3034  28/196   34 Wilton             CT   21:50.44  7:02   22:40.53  7:18 
   32 1805 John Weivenseel     M   3/24   M5054  29/196   54 New Canaan         CT   21:52.30  7:03   22:15.28  7:10 
   33 1656 Steve Smith         M   4/24   M5054  30/196   51 Southport          CT   21:53.97  7:03   21:57.10  7:04 
   34 1292 Carla Bernard       F   1/28   F4044   3/238   40 Larchmont          NY   21:55.47  7:04   21:58.43  7:05 
   35 1734 Richard Keating     M   4/11   M3034  31/196   32 Yorktown Heights   NO   21:55.99  7:04   22:01.45  7:06 
   36 1341 Trevor Daniels      M  11/29   M1519  32/196   17 New Canaan         CT   21:59.07  7:05   22:00.42  7:05 
   37 1368 Nicole Duffy        F   1/27   F3034   4/238   33 Wilmington         DE   21:59.25  7:05   22:13.44  7:10 
   38 1847 Jake Smith          M   3/12   M2024  33/196   20 New Canaan         CT   21:59.96  7:05   22:57.51  7:24 
   39 1598 John Palmer         M   2/9    M2529  34/196   29 New Haven          CT   22:02.41  7:06   22:22.24  7:13 
   40 1287 Nicholas Bellas     M   4/12   M2024  35/196   20 Old Lyme           CT   22:04.24  7:07   22:11.57  7:09 
   41 1264 Russ Bar            M   3/9    M2529  36/196   25 *no Town Given*    XX   22:06.11  7:07   22:10.30  7:09 
   42 1286 Alexander Bellas    M  12/29   M1519  37/196   16 Old Lyme           CT   22:09.20  7:08   22:16.85  7:11 
   43 1513 John Wilson         M   4/13   M5559  38/196   56 *no Town Given*    XX   22:20.54  7:12   23:41.57  7:38 
   44 1380 Ryan Ebenhack       M   2/14   M3539  39/196   38 Danbury            CT   22:20.85  7:12   22:24.05  7:13 
   45 1374 Ian Duplock         M   5/19   M4044  40/196   43 New Canaan         CT   22:33.52  7:16   22:33.52  7:16 
   46 1309 Christine Byrne     F   1/20   F2529   5/238   26 New York           NY   22:36.92  7:17   22:41.65  7:19 
   47 1592 Sterling O'Hara     M  13/29   M1519  41/196   17 New Canaan         CT   22:43.88  7:19   22:45.23  7:20 
   48 1827 Michael Dill        M   6/19   M4044  42/196   41 Wilton             CT   22:44.28  7:20   22:52.76  7:22 
   49 1406 Stephen Gardner     M   1/7    M6064  43/196   61 New Canaan         CT   22:46.23  7:20   22:48.49  7:21 
   50 1267 Dana Bartholomew    F   2/20   F2529   6/238   29 Medfield           MA   22:48.06  7:21   22:51.39  7:22 
   51 1836 John Barguk         M   2/25   M4549  44/196   47 *no Town Given*    XX   22:48.19  7:21   22:51.36  7:22 
   52 1585 Neal Nyland         M   7/19   M4044  45/196   40 Madison            CT   22:49.88  7:21   23:04.41  7:26 
   53 1375 Kevin Durazo        M   5/12   M2024  46/196   24 Darien             CT   22:53.89  7:23   22:54.59  7:23 
   54 1657 Maleana Spera       F   2/27   F3034   7/238   33 Westbrook          CT   22:58.93  7:24   23:14.04  7:29 
   55 1821 Todd Challe         M   3/25   M4549  47/196   46 *no Town Given*    XX   23:02.46  7:25   23:30.47  7:34 
   56 1472 Bob Johnston        M   5/24   M5054  48/196   53 Darien             CT   23:02.74  7:26   23:06.21  7:27 
   57 1404 Kelly Galvin        F   2/28   F4044   8/238   41 Darien             CT   23:08.28  7:27   23:14.49  7:29 
   58 1832 Damon Kelliher      M   6/24   M5054  49/196   52 *no Town Given*    XX   23:10.46  7:28   23:33.23  7:35 
   59 1509 Suhrud Dagli        M   4/25   M4549  50/196   48 *no Town Given*    XX   23:11.90  7:29   25:57.69  8:22 
   60 1449 Matthew Hirsch      M   5/25   M4549  51/196   45 Monroe             CT   23:14.05  7:29   23:15.40  7:30 
   61 1705 Bryson Wilson       M   6/12   M2024  52/196   24 *no Town Given*    XX   23:15.99  7:30   23:20.46  7:31 
   62 1596 Lylette Ozimek      F   3/20   F2529   9/238   29 Westbrook          CT   23:18.11  7:31   23:33.83  7:36 
   63 1748 Anthony Smith       M   3/14   M3539  53/196   35 Norwalk            CT   23:18.90  7:31   24:49.87  8:00 
   64 1463 Jeff Imrie          M   6/25   M4549  54/196   49 Wilton             CT   23:19.01  7:31   23:28.92  7:34 
   65 1683 Abhinav Vattikuti   O   2/7    O0000   2/7      0 *no Town Given*    XX   23:20.55  7:31   23:31.17  7:35 
   66 1645 Samantha Savage     F   1/23   F1519  10/238   17 Darien             CT   23:24.50  7:33   23:38.94  7:37 
   67 1488 Jeremy Kesselhaut   M   7/12   M2024  55/196   20 New York           NY   23:30.50  7:34   23:51.55  7:41 
   68 1382 Christian Eidt      M   1/30   M-14   56/196   12 Wilton             CT   23:37.07  7:37   23:42.85  7:38 
   69 1290 Isabella Berkey     F   2/23   F1519  11/238   19 Chappaqua          NY   23:39.85  7:38   23:43.53  7:39 
   70 1505 Bill Lattimer       M   7/24   M5054  57/196   53 Darien             CT   23:44.35  7:39   23:58.09  7:43 
   71 1727 Brian Walker        M   2/7    M6064  58/196   61 Monroe             CT   23:45.18  7:39   23:55.61  7:43 
   72 1531 Robert Maggard      M   7/25   M4549  59/196   48 New Canaan         CT   23:53.87  7:42   24:07.12  7:46 
   73 1367 Austin Du Pont      M  14/29   M1519  60/196   16 New Canaan         CT   23:57.48  7:43   24:03.21  7:45 
   74 1738 Laura Edmonds       F   1/21   F4549  12/238   47 New Canaan         CT   23:58.73  7:44   23:59.43  7:44 
   75 1487 Micaheal Kekac      M   8/24   M5054  61/196   50 Shelton            CT   24:02.88  7:45   24:03.58  7:45 
   76 1845 Niall Dillane       M   4/14   M3539  62/196   37 *no Town Given*    XX   24:04.60  7:45   24:13.03  7:48 
   77 1379 Nicholas Durkin     M   2/30   M-14   63/196   13 Westport           CT   24:05.87  7:46   24:17.42  7:50 
   78 1625 Jack Rechtermann    M  15/29   M1519  64/196   16 New Canaan         CT   24:07.06  7:46   24:12.37  7:48 
   79 1510 Scott Istterwood    O   3/7    O0000   3/7      0 *no Town Given*    CT   24:19.48  7:50   25:16.38  8:09 
   80 1784 Eugenia Solache     F   3/28   F4044  13/238   41 *no Town Given*    XX   24:22.25  7:51   24:27.66  7:53 
   81 1720 Brooke Bilodeav     F   1/36   F-14   14/238    9 Darien             CT   24:22.58  7:51   24:29.16  7:53 
   82 1719 Sebastien Bilodeav  M   5/14   M3539  65/196   38 Darien             CT   24:22.71  7:51   24:29.08  7:53 
   83 1407 Tom Gardner         M   5/13   M5559  66/196   57 Bedford            NY   24:26.97  7:53   24:34.46  7:55 
   84 1775 Troy Kohn           M  16/29   M1519  67/196   15 Lake Ronkonkoma    NY   24:31.41  7:54   24:38.18  7:56 
   85 1261 Mary Augustine-Morr F   2/21   F4549  15/238   45 Westport           CT   24:32.76  7:55   24:39.46  7:57 
   86 1343 Alexander De Castej M   3/30   M-14   68/196   12 Cliffside Park     NJ   24:33.42  7:55   24:44.93  7:58 
   87 1810 Rob Strongin        M   9/24   M5054  69/196   53 Cross River        NY   24:36.17  7:56   24:57.57  8:03 
   88 1660 Brent Starzyk       M   6/14   M3539  70/196   38 Norwalk            CT   24:43.30  7:58   24:57.69  8:03 
   89 1611 Frank Pietrosimone  M   3/7    M6064  71/196   60 Hamden             CT   24:45.78  7:59   25:10.74  8:07 
   90 1577 Charles Munier      M   7/14   M3539  72/196   37 Stamford           CT   24:50.08  8:00   24:55.34  8:02 
   91 1786 Keith Morris        M  10/24   M5054  73/196   54 New Canaan         CT   24:50.26  8:00   24:56.10  8:02 
   92 1754 Kristin Onofrio     F   3/27   F3034  16/238   32 North Haven        CT   24:50.58  8:00   25:13.44  8:08 
   93 1456 Anna Hughes         F   4/20   F2529  17/238   25 New Canaan         CT   24:51.01  8:00   25:20.94  8:10 
   94 1593 Melanie Ochser      F   4/27   F3034  18/238   32 New York           NY   24:53.07  8:01   25:01.50  8:04 
   95 1595 Teona Ostrov        F   5/20   F2529  19/238   29 New York           NY   24:57.41  8:02   25:07.27  8:06 
   96 1803 Wendy Walker        F   3/21   F4549  20/238   47 Stamford           CT   25:00.83  8:04   25:11.01  8:07 
   97 1446 Gabrielle Hirsch    F   2/36   F-14   21/238   14 Monroe             CT   25:06.09  8:05   25:08.16  8:06 
   98 1618 Adam Rainey         M   8/12   M2024  74/196   20 Monroe             CT   25:07.39  8:06   25:58.61  8:22 
   99 1726 Nedim Soylemez      M   8/14   M3539  75/196   35 Houston            TX   25:08.10  8:06   25:19.52  8:10 
  100 1787 Caroline Gardner    F   6/20   F2529  22/238   26 New Canaan         CT   25:08.37  8:06   25:15.56  8:08 
  101 1464 Laura Imrie         F   1/31   F5054  23/238   50 Wilton             CT   25:11.09  8:07   25:20.54  8:10 
  102 1809 Sarajane O'Connor   F   3/36   F-14   24/238   13 *no Town Given*    XX   25:13.70  8:08   25:16.88  8:09 
  103 1511 David Ingrahm       M   4/9    M2529  76/196   27 *no Town Given*    CT   25:18.52  8:09   28:05.63  9:03 
  104 1252 Punya Abbhi         F   1/19   F2024  25/238   24 Stamford           CT   25:20.67  8:10   25:25.44  8:11 
  105 1643 Reilly Sankbeil     M   4/30   M-14   77/196    8 New York           NY   25:21.98  8:10   27:15.88  8:47 
  106 1641 Keiran Sankbeil     M   5/30   M-14   78/196    6 New York           NY   25:22.16  8:10   27:17.00  8:47 
  107 1530 Wendy Lynch         F   2/31   F5054  26/238   54 New Canaan         CT   25:23.45  8:11   25:32.58  8:14 
  108 1281 Heather Beaver      F   4/21   F4549  27/238   45 Andover            MA   25:23.58  8:11   25:26.86  8:12 
  109 1765 Sevi Travis         F   3/23   F1519  28/238   15 Cohoes             NY   25:24.58  8:11   26:00.02  8:23 
  110 1651 Amanda Shreders     F   7/20   F2529  29/238   28 Stamford           CT   25:26.64  8:12   25:39.20  8:16 
  111 1512 Brittney Austin     F   8/20   F2529  30/238   27 *no Town Given*    XX   25:32.80  8:14   28:21.45  9:08 
  112 1459 John Paul Imbrogno  M   9/14   M3539  79/196   35 White Plains       NY   25:34.47  8:14   25:58.25  8:22 
  113 1442 Dennis Hildreth     M   6/30   M-14   80/196   14 Darien             CT   25:34.59  8:14   25:35.29  8:15 
  114 1771 Virginia Lee        F   5/21   F4549  31/238   48 Stamford           CT   25:39.34  8:16   25:47.50  8:19 
  115 1457 Emily Hughes        F   5/27   F3034  32/238   30 Shelton            CT   25:41.73  8:17   26:11.44  8:26 
  116 1612 Kathryn Pietrosimon F   9/20   F2529  33/238   28 Hamden             CT   25:42.12  8:17   26:07.39  8:25 
  117 1383 Laura Einstein      F   3/31   F5054  34/238   52 New Canaan         CT   25:46.27  8:18   25:59.80  8:23 
  118 1802 Ellie Cramer        F   4/36   F-14   35/238   13 Wilton             CT   25:46.93  8:18   25:54.76  8:21 
  119 1840 Ian Hobbes          M   8/19   M4044  81/196   44 *no Town Given*    XX   25:51.17  8:20   25:56.19  8:21 
  120 1721 Sue Nofi            F   4/28   F4044  36/238   44 Shelton            CT   25:56.56  8:22   26:08.69  8:25 
  121 1372 Peter Dunn          M  17/29   M1519  82/196   18 Greenwich          CT   26:03.11  8:24   26:05.53  8:24 
  122 1629 Rosemary Reisch     F   2/12   F5559  37/238   58 Chappaqua          NY   26:04.25  8:24   26:07.55  8:25 
  123 1398 Shawn Flynn         M   9/12   M2024  83/196   20 Monroe             CT   26:09.09  8:26   27:00.27  8:42 
  124 1649 Robert Schoenherr   M   5/9    M2529  84/196   25 Stamford           CT   26:12.51  8:27   26:37.71  8:35 
  125 1717 David Ponning       M   9/19   M4044  85/196   40 Wilton             CT   26:16.32  8:28   27:29.75  8:51 
  126 1655 Jim Smith           M  11/24   M5054  86/196   52 South Windsor      CT   26:17.45  8:28   27:08.73  8:45 
  127 1500 Emily Landin        F   1/16   F3539  38/238   38 Trumbull           CT   26:17.90  8:28   26:41.86  8:36 
  128 1501 Katelyn Landin      F   5/36   F-14   39/238    7 Trumbull           CT   26:18.98  8:29   26:42.26  8:36 
  129 1503 Tyler Landin        M   7/30   M-14   87/196    5 Trumbull           CT   26:19.18  8:29   26:43.09  8:36 
  130 1777 Sabrina Lewis       F  10/20   F2529  40/238   27 Norwalk            CT   26:20.58  8:29   26:31.86  8:33 
  131 1462 Eleanor Imrie       F   6/36   F-14   41/238   13 Wilton             CT   26:21.24  8:29   26:29.35  8:32 
  132 1709 Caitlin Young       F  11/20   F2529  42/238   27 Wilton             CT   26:23.23  8:30   27:21.43  8:49 
  133 1779 Melanie Blanden     F   4/31   F5054  43/238   52 New Canaan         CT   26:24.51  8:30   26:36.20  8:34 
  134 1848 Pink Smith          M  12/24   M5054  88/196   53 *no Town Given*    XX   26:29.19  8:32   27:27.10  8:51 
  135 1255 Fiona An            F   5/28   F4044  44/238   42 *no Town Given*    XX   26:34.14  8:34   26:53.34  8:40 
  136 1322 Jana Cohen          F   2/16   F3539  45/238   38 Rye Brook          NY   26:34.72  8:34   26:40.64  8:36 
  137 1377 Erin Durkin         F   7/36   F-14   46/238   10 Westport           CT   26:35.41  8:34   26:47.65  8:38 
  138 1834 John Arrix          M  13/24   M5054  89/196   51 *no Town Given*    XX   26:36.03  8:34   26:46.27  8:38 
  139 1818 Bob Loard           M  14/24   M5054  90/196   51 *no Town Given*    XX   26:36.94  8:35   26:42.72  8:36 
  140 1308 Blake Byczek        M  10/14   M3539  91/196   35 Hawthorne          NY   26:36.97  8:35   28:32.85  9:12 
  141 1384 Jessica Eisenberg   F  12/20   F2529  47/238   29 New York           NY   26:37.86  8:35   26:47.71  8:38 
  142 1646 Dan Schacht         M   6/13   M5559  92/196   56 Stamford           CT   26:42.04  8:36   26:49.79  8:39 
  143 1741 Megan Walker        F   2/19   F2024  48/238   20 Chappaqua          NY   26:44.96  8:37   27:10.25  8:45 
  144 1627 Jack Reilly         M   8/30   M-14   93/196   13 Manhasset          NY   26:48.50  8:38   26:59.24  8:42 
  145 1591 Kimberly O'Hara     F   6/28   F4044  49/238   42 New Canaan         CT   26:48.60  8:38   27:13.25  8:46 
  146 1359 Brendan Dolan       M   8/25   M4549  94/196   48 *no Town Given*    XX   26:48.71  8:38   26:55.48  8:40 
  147 1652 Rona Siegel         F   6/21   F4549  50/238   47 New Canaan         CT   26:49.26  8:38   27:14.85  8:47 
  148 1704 Meridith Williams   F   5/31   F5054  51/238   50 Monroe             CT   26:49.69  8:39   26:54.34  8:40 
  149 1815 Brett Stern         M   9/25   M4549  95/196   47 *no Town Given*    XX   26:52.93  8:40   27:53.09  8:59 
  150 1762 Richard Shannon     M  15/24   M5054  96/196   53 Southbury          CT   26:56.11  8:41   27:07.79  8:44 
  151 1763 Andrew Winters III  M  16/24   M5054  97/196   52 Bolton             CT   26:58.03  8:41   27:37.45  8:54 
  152 1535 Caroline Mahony     F   8/36   F-14   52/238   11 Wilton             CT   26:59.24  8:42   27:11.01  8:45 
  153 1740 Sarah Walker        F  13/20   F2529  53/238   26 Chappaqua          NY   26:59.86  8:42   27:25.57  8:50 
  154 1642 Noreen Sankbeil     F   7/28   F4044  54/238   40 New York           NY   27:00.20  8:42   28:47.80  9:17 
  155 1497 Claire Kun          F   3/12   F5559  55/238   55 New Canaan         CT   27:02.46  8:43   27:09.54  8:45 
  156 1543 James Marcus        M  17/24   M5054  98/196   53 New Canaan         CT   27:04.26  8:43   27:11.75  8:46 
  157 1317 Julie Church        F   6/31   F5054  56/238   50 Greenwich          CT   27:06.11  8:44   27:10.91  8:45 
  158 1409 John Gibbons        M   1/2    M70+   99/196   72 Old Greenwich      CT   27:11.54  8:46   27:14.26  8:47 
  159 1702 Lucy Wilks          F   9/36   F-14   57/238   14 New Canaan         CT   27:14.56  8:47   27:23.28  8:49 
  160 1626 Ben Reilly          M   9/30   M-14  100/196   13 Manhasset          NY   27:15.25  8:47   27:26.69  8:51 
  161 1788 Roy Burues          M  10/19   M4044 101/196   40 Stamford           CT   27:16.68  8:47   27:30.08  8:52 
  162 1718 Madeline Pennin0    F  10/36   F-14   58/238   12 Wilton             CT   27:21.89  8:49   27:29.72  8:51 
  163 1770 Bob Kohn            M  10/25   M4549 102/196   45 Lake Ronkonkoma    NY   27:22.21  8:49   27:29.60  8:51 
  164 1772 Tyler Kohn          M  10/30   M-14  103/196   12 Lake Ronkonkoma    NY   27:22.75  8:49   27:29.68  8:51 
  165 1345 Sebastian De Castej M  11/30   M-14  104/196   10 Cliffside Park     NJ   27:26.55  8:50   27:54.72  9:00 
  166 1751 Allison Halsell     F   8/28   F4044  59/238   40 *no Town Given*    XX   27:26.96  8:51   27:53.19  8:59 
  167 1381 Tracy Edwards       F   6/27   F3034  60/238   30 Wilton             CT   27:27.00  8:51   28:03.21  9:02 
  168 1790 Rich Schnapper      M  11/25   M4549 105/196   48 Haverstraw         NY   27:27.31  8:51   27:47.64  8:57 
  169 1344 Alina De Casteja    F   9/28   F4044  61/238   42 Cliffside Park     NJ   27:29.53  8:51   27:58.02  9:01 
  170 1782 Timothy Curt        M  18/24   M5054 106/196   50 New Canaan         CT   27:30.25  8:52   27:57.14  9:00 
  171 1547 Sabrina Matthews    F   3/16   F3539  62/238   38 New Canaan         CT   27:33.75  8:53   27:59.58  9:01 
  172 1752 Melissa Merrill     F   4/16   F3539  63/238   36 *no Town Given*    XX   27:35.22  8:53   28:00.97  9:02 
  173 1434 Anthony Hasapis     M  11/19   M4044 107/196   42 Greenwich          CT   27:36.68  8:54   27:48.38  8:57 
  174 1691 William Warfield    M  11/14   M3539 108/196   35 Bridgeport         CT   27:36.99  8:54   27:52.81  8:59 
  175 1723 Laurie Travaglini   F   4/23   F1519  64/238   15 Darien             CT   27:44.46  8:56   28:05.25  9:03 
  176 1722 Maggie Skeats       F  11/36   F-14   65/238   14 Darien             CT   27:44.86  8:56   28:05.31  9:03 
  177 1808 Adele Cascher       F   7/27   F3034  66/238   31 *no Town Given*    XX   27:47.07  8:57   27:55.32  9:00 
  178 1480 Elizabeth Keating   F   8/27   F3034  67/238   31 Hawthorne          NY   27:48.46  8:58   29:41.79  9:34 
  179 1661 Kirk Steigler       M  12/19   M4044 109/196   44 Attleboro          MA   27:53.18  8:59   28:11.95  9:05 
  180 1366 James Dooley        M  12/25   M4549 110/196   49 North Bellmore     NY   27:53.41  8:59   27:53.41  8:59 
  181 1749 Megan Barry         F  14/20   F2529  68/238   27 Greenwich          CT   27:54.03  8:59   28:53.29  9:18 
  182 1684 Tanvi Vattikuti     O   4/7    O0000   4/7      0 *no Town Given*    XX   27:59.85  9:01   28:03.65  9:02 
  183 1414 Anne Goodnow        F   7/31   F5054  69/238   51 Darien             CT   28:00.60  9:01   28:24.97  9:09 
  184 1420 Catherine Griffin   F   9/27   F3034  70/238   32 New York           NY   28:00.61  9:01   28:43.91  9:15 
  185 1470 Nick Jernigan       M   5/11   M3034 111/196   33 New York           NY   28:01.65  9:02   28:44.01  9:15 
  186 1813 Tara Ackerly        F  10/28   F4044  71/238   40 *no Town Given*    XX   28:02.21  9:02   29:29.85  9:30 
  187 1814 Matt Ackerly        M  12/14   M3539 112/196   38 *no Town Given*    XX   28:03.91  9:02   29:30.95  9:31 
  188 1849 Amy Walton          F   5/16   F3539  72/238   38 *no Town Given*    XX   28:08.72  9:04   28:23.25  9:09 
  189 1850 Kim Sullivan        F   6/16   F3539  73/238   38 *no Town Given*    XX   28:10.12  9:04   28:24.45  9:09 
  190 1791 Jacquie Wicks       F  15/20   F2529  74/238   29 East Meadow        NY   28:15.62  9:06   28:20.74  9:08 
  191 1732 Chris Stelluti      O   5/7    O0000   5/7      0 East White Plains  NY   28:16.07  9:06   29:58.68  9:39 
  192 1731 Rita Stelluti       F   8/31   F5054  75/238   51 Hartsdale          NY   28:16.84  9:07   29:58.75  9:39 
  193 1473 Lily Johnston       F  12/36   F-14   76/238   12 Darien             CT   28:18.62  9:07   28:22.18  9:08 
  194 1363 Aidan Donovan       M  18/29   M1519 113/196   18 New Canaan         CT   28:23.84  9:09   28:43.07  9:15 
  195 1644 Gina Saponare       F  10/27   F3034  77/238   30 New York           NY   28:26.48  9:10   28:53.02  9:18 
  196   15 Alice Levan         F   9/31   F5054  78/238   51                         28:26.99  9:10   28:26.99  9:10 
  197 1604 Megan Parker        F  16/20   F2529  79/238   29 Stamford           CT   28:32.20  9:12   28:47.27  9:16 
  198 1301 Erica Brock         F  11/27   F3034  80/238   34 Riverdale          NJ   28:32.20  9:12   28:58.65  9:20 
  199 1565 Charles Morris      M   4/7    M6064 114/196   64 Westport           CT   28:33.00  9:12   28:39.43  9:14 
  200 1761 Louis Deprofio      M   6/11   M3034 115/196   34 Bridgeport         CT   28:36.02  9:13   29:00.28  9:21 
  201 1269 Jeremy Bassie       M   7/11   M3034 116/196   30 Norwalk            CT   28:54.63  9:19   29:44.91  9:35 
  202 1324 Daniel Cole         M   6/9    M2529 117/196   29 New York           NY   28:58.16  9:20   29:09.33  9:24 
  203 1291 Karen Berkey        F  10/31   F5054  81/238   50 Chappaqua          NY   29:03.27  9:22   29:07.07  9:23 
  204 1468 Isabelle Jeffrey    F   5/23   F1519  82/238   18 Greenwich          CT   29:05.75  9:22   29:55.63  9:38 
  205 1826 Amanda Moore        F  11/31   F5054  83/238   54 New Canaan         CT   29:06.50  9:23   29:16.41  9:26 
  206 1298 Sandra Brady        F   7/21   F4549  84/238   45 New Canaan         CT   29:06.74  9:23   29:16.63  9:26 
  207 1467 Charlotte Jeffrey   F   6/23   F1519  85/238   18 Greenwich          CT   29:06.77  9:23   29:55.77  9:38 
  208 1831 Amy Werner          O   6/7    O0000   6/7      0 *no Town Given*    XX   29:07.29  9:23   29:16.90  9:26 
  209 1353 Bernie Dennler      M  19/29   M1519 118/196   19 Colchester         CT   29:10.21  9:24   29:26.51  9:29 
  210 1399 Megan Ford          F  11/28   F4044  86/238   43 Norwalk            CT   29:10.81  9:24   29:41.94  9:34 
  211 1606 Clement Pascarella  M  13/19   M4044 119/196   40 New Canaan         CT   29:11.21  9:24   29:41.69  9:34 
  212 1607 Tyler Pascarella    M  12/30   M-14  120/196    8 New Canaan         CT   29:11.24  9:24   29:41.69  9:34 
  213 1318 Maddie Church       F   7/23   F1519  87/238   18 Greenwich          CT   29:12.11  9:24   29:16.18  9:26 
  214 1310 Janine Byrne        F  12/31   F5054  88/238   52 Mt Arlington       NJ   29:14.69  9:25   29:19.75  9:27 
  215 1841 Holden Hobbs        M  13/30   M-14  121/196   13 New Canaan         CT   29:16.18  9:26   29:20.42  9:27 
  216 1688 Tom Walker          M  19/24   M5054 122/196   53 New Canaan         CT   29:18.49  9:26   29:43.54  9:35 
  217 1494 Liza Kraft          F  13/31   F5054  89/238   54 Katonah            NY   29:20.33  9:27   29:29.31  9:30 
  218 1696 Leigh Wellington    F   3/19   F2024  90/238   22 Greenwich          CT   29:23.46  9:28   29:28.35  9:30 
  219 1739 Janet Walker        F   4/12   F5559  91/238   55 Chappaqua          NY   29:25.91  9:29   29:36.57  9:32 
  220 1312 Barbara Callaghan   F   5/12   F5559  92/238   58 Darien             CT   29:25.91  9:29   29:38.07  9:33 
  221 1296 Wendy Blattman      F   6/12   F5559  93/238   56 Norwalk            CT   29:26.11  9:29   29:38.14  9:33 
  222 1737 John Joyce          M   5/7    M6064 123/196   60 Ridgefield         CT   29:26.48  9:29   29:37.18  9:33 
  223 1622 Nancy Ramos         F   7/12   F5559  94/238   59 Summit             NJ   29:26.84  9:29   29:37.23  9:33 
  224 1690 Bob Walsh           M  20/24   M5054 124/196   52 New Canaan         CT   29:27.67  9:29   29:34.94  9:32 
  225 1378 Michael Durkin      M  13/25   M4549 125/196   46 Westport           CT   29:40.63  9:34   29:53.97  9:38 
  226 1431 Lauren Halpert      F  12/27   F3034  95/238   32 New York           NY   29:41.22  9:34   29:50.21  9:37 
  227 1559 Lisa Mongiovi       F   7/16   F3539  96/238   39 Oakdale            NY   29:45.69  9:35   30:38.23  9:52 
  228 1552 Brendan McManus     M  20/29   M1519 126/196   17 New Canaan         CT   29:52.96  9:38   29:54.91  9:38 
  229 1659 Gabrielle Stamnes   F  13/36   F-14   97/238    8 Darien             CT   29:53.90  9:38   30:18.33  9:46 
  230 1601 Betsy Parker        F  12/28   F4044  98/238   44 Milford            CT   29:54.64  9:38   30:21.64  9:47 
  231 1658 Angela Stamnes      F   8/16   F3539  99/238   38 Darien             CT   29:55.68  9:38   30:19.88  9:46 
  232 1300 Sarah Broas         F  13/27   F3034 100/238   34 Trumbull           CT   30:10.24  9:43   30:16.29  9:45 
  233 1508 Dawn Bollingr       F  14/31   F5054 101/238   50 *no Town Given*    XX   30:14.40  9:44   31:16.56 10:05 
  234 1698 Sheila White        F  14/27   F3034 102/238   31 Hartsdale          NY   30:17.46  9:45   30:41.89  9:53 
  235 1277 Graham Bayer        M  14/30   M-14  127/196   11 Westwood           MA   30:18.58  9:46   30:55.78  9:58 
  236 1569 Max Mosolino        M  15/30   M-14  128/196   13 Pound Ridge        NY   30:18.80  9:46   31:32.16 10:10 
  237 1753 Alaynah Boyd        F   4/19   F2024 103/238   22 Stamford           CT   30:22.06  9:47   30:36.24  9:52 
  238 1792 Eduardo Wilson      M  14/19   M4044 129/196   43 Stamford           CT   30:23.07  9:47   30:36.47  9:52 
  239 1276 Brian Bayer         M  14/25   M4549 130/196   45 Westwood           MA   30:23.37  9:47   31:01.30 10:00 
  240 1725 Christine Trayaglin F   8/21   F4549 104/238   47 Darien             CT   30:23.86  9:48   30:47.32  9:55 
  241 1521 Courtney Lowe       F   8/23   F1519 105/238   15 Darien             CT   30:27.86  9:49   30:47.93  9:55 
  242 1251 Deepak Abbhi        M   6/7    M6064 131/196   64 Stamford           CT   30:31.50  9:50   30:35.64  9:51 
  243 1822 Sofia Gulino        F  13/28   F4044 106/238   41 Trumbull           CT   30:36.67  9:52   32:40.00 10:31 
  244 1647 Lily Schacht        F   9/23   F1519 107/238   18 Stamford           CT   30:36.78  9:52   30:44.77  9:54 
  245 1433 Vanessa Harrington  F  14/28   F4044 108/238   43 Stamford           CT   30:39.13  9:52   31:03.96 10:00 
  246 1558 Linda Molfetta      F  15/31   F5054 109/238   51 Monroe             CT   30:39.52  9:53   30:44.48  9:54 
  247 1829 Morgan Dill         F  14/36   F-14  110/238   12 Wilton             CT   30:41.54  9:53   30:49.79  9:56 
  248 1460 Anna Imrie          F  15/36   F-14  111/238   12 Wilton             CT   30:42.44  9:54   30:50.76  9:56 
  249 1357 Alisa Didio         F   5/19   F2024 112/238   24 Brewster           NY   30:47.36  9:55   30:50.70  9:56 
  250 1638 Stephanie Rubino    F   6/19   F2024 113/238   24 Brewster           NY   30:51.09  9:56   30:51.09  9:56 
  251 1789 David Cole          M   7/9    M2529 132/196   27 Fairfield          CT   30:53.56  9:57   31:01.96 10:00 
  252 1352 Bernard Dennler     M   7/13   M5559 133/196   57 Colchester         CT   30:59.20  9:59   31:15.57 10:04 
  253 1819 Peggy Challe        F   9/21   F4549 114/238   45 *no Town Given*    XX   31:00.67  9:59   31:27.15 10:08 
  254 1624 Heather Rechtermann F  10/21   F4549 115/238   46 New Canaan         CT   31:03.97 10:00   31:32.67 10:10 
  255 1695 Kate Weisenseel     F  10/23   F1519 116/238   19 New Canaan         CT   31:04.75 10:01   31:28.66 10:08 
  256 1757 Olga Lilke          F  15/28   F4044 117/238   43 Stamford           CT   31:05.34 10:01   31:13.58 10:04 
  257 1828 Sharon Dill         F  16/28   F4044 118/238   41 Wilton             CT   31:11.17 10:03   31:20.39 10:06 
  258 1314 Marissa Cassinelli  F   7/19   F2024 119/238   24 Tarrytown          NY   31:14.44 10:04   31:26.41 10:08 
  259 1835 Erin Tetel          F   9/16   F3539 120/238   38 *no Town Given*    XX   31:17.23 10:05   31:25.85 10:07 
  260 1615 Scott Pospishil     M   8/9    M2529 134/196   29 Rockaway           NJ   31:19.84 10:06   31:53.32 10:16 
  261 1274 Steven Baum         M  21/24   M5054 135/196   50 *no Town Given*    XX   31:24.01 10:07   31:33.23 10:10 
  262 1285 Barbara Bell        F  11/23   F1519 121/238   18 Darien             CT   31:28.18 10:08   32:23.81 10:26 
  263 1820 Carline Challe      F  16/36   F-14  122/238   14 New Canaan         CT   31:29.33 10:09   31:54.52 10:17 
  264 1280 Ben Beaver          M  16/30   M-14  136/196   10 Andover            MA   31:29.97 10:09   31:40.79 10:12 
  265 1282 John Beaver         M  15/25   M4549 137/196   45 Andover            MA   31:30.58 10:09   31:41.32 10:12 
  266 1355 Karen Deoliveira    F  15/27   F3034 123/238   31 Attleboro          MA   31:34.40 10:10   31:49.40 10:15 
  267 1620 Dorothy Rainey      F  16/31   F5054 124/238   51 Monroe             CT   31:37.99 10:11   31:43.24 10:13 
  268 1729 Tom Rosta           M  17/30   M-14  138/196   12 Westwood           NJ   31:50.52 10:15   32:26.35 10:27 
  269 1566 Cindy Morris        F  17/31   F5054 125/238   54 New Canaan         CT   31:51.39 10:16   33:11.68 10:42 
  270 1735 Peter Minio         M   7/7    M6064 139/196   63 South Salem        NY   31:52.84 10:16   32:01.32 10:19 
  271 1833 William Connelly    M   2/2    M70+  140/196   71 *no Town Given*    XX   31:54.06 10:17   32:25.13 10:27 
  272 1616 Anna Povinelli      F  18/31   F5054 126/238   52 Greenwich          CT   31:59.90 10:18   32:49.21 10:34 
  273 1389 Cathleen Ellsworth  F  19/31   F5054 127/238   52 Greenwich          CT   32:01.28 10:19   32:50.32 10:35 
  274 1348 Caryn Defilippo     F   8/12   F5559 128/238   57 Port Chester       NY   32:08.71 10:21   32:23.49 10:26 
  275 1619 Corinne Rainey      F   8/19   F2024 129/238   22 Monroe             CT   32:09.02 10:21   32:13.68 10:23 
  276 1549 Gail McCahon        F   1/2    F70+  130/238   73 Exton              PA   32:21.28 10:25   32:54.42 10:36 
  277 1842 Shea Hobbs          F  17/36   F-14  131/238   11 New Canaan         XX   32:23.50 10:26   32:28.01 10:27 
  278 1724 Olivia Williams     F  12/23   F1519 132/238   19 Monroe             CT   32:28.08 10:28   32:37.79 10:31 
  279 1628 Michael Reilly      M  18/30   M-14  141/196   13 Manhasset          NY   32:34.62 10:30   32:45.74 10:33 
  280 1486 Keelyn Kekac        F  13/23   F1519 133/238   17 Shelton            CT   32:49.03 10:34   32:49.73 10:34 
  281 1781 Neal Howe           M   8/13   M5559 142/196   55 *no Town Given*    XX   33:00.70 10:38   33:18.66 10:44 
  282 1412 Amanda Glendinning  F  16/27   F3034 134/238   31 Redding            CT   33:08.37 10:40   33:34.66 10:49 
  283 1716 Lisa Schwien        F  20/31   F5054 135/238   51 Akhiok             AK   33:14.20 10:42   33:52.26 10:55 
  284 1730 Annette Rosta       F  17/28   F4044 136/238   44 Westwood           NJ   33:16.16 10:43   33:51.46 10:54 
  285 1419 Elisa Grevatt       F  11/21   F4549 137/238   49 Norwalk            CT   33:20.58 10:44   33:39.59 10:51 
  286 1263 Thomas Baldwin      M   9/13   M5559 143/196   59 New Canaan         CT   33:20.70 10:44   33:26.64 10:46 
  287 1697 Lauren Wheaton      F  21/31   F5054 138/238   52 Riverside          CT   33:20.83 10:44   33:39.34 10:50 
  288 1653 Christine Sikes     F  22/31   F5054 139/238   51 Stamford           CT   33:21.46 10:45   33:39.37 10:50 
  289 1710 Lisa Zeitel         F   9/12   F5559 140/238   56 Old Greenwich      CT   33:21.46 10:45   33:39.37 10:50 
  290 1713 Sarah Lewis         F   9/19   F2024 141/238   22 Monroe             CT   33:26.35 10:46   34:10.63 11:01 
  291 1573 Maureen Mulcay      F  17/27   F3034 142/238   30 Woodbury           CT   33:29.02 10:47   33:57.97 10:56 
  292 1258 Catherine Apostol   F  14/23   F1519 143/238   18 Budd Lake          NJ   33:33.72 10:49   34:06.67 10:59 
  293 1311 Lena Byrne          F  10/19   F2024 144/238   24 New York           NY   33:33.93 10:49   34:06.67 10:59 
  294 1700 Brooke Whitney      F  15/23   F1519 145/238   19 Monroe             CT   33:40.33 10:51   33:50.33 10:54 
  295 1703 Lauren Williams     F  11/19   F2024 146/238   20 Monroe             CT   33:40.36 10:51   33:50.10 10:54 
  296 1485 Sarah Keating       F  10/16   F3539 147/238   35 Larchmont          NY   34:15.44 11:02   36:49.59 11:52 
  297 1635 Jeanne Rolston      F  23/31   F5054 148/238   54 West Haven         CT   34:15.48 11:02   34:55.06 11:15 
  298 1319 Lauren Coffey       F  18/27   F3034 149/238   32 Glastonbury        CT   34:15.73 11:02   34:36.83 11:09 
  299 1811 Maggie Murphy       F  18/36   F-14  150/238    8 New Canaan         CT   34:17.85 11:03   34:19.20 11:03 
  300 1812 Jack Murphy         M  22/24   M5054 144/196   52 New Canaan         CT   34:18.16 11:03   34:19.51 11:03 
  301 1496 Alan Kun            M   8/11   M3034 145/196   33 New Canaan         CT   34:32.43 11:08   34:46.00 11:12 
  302 1477 Donna Kasper        F  10/12   F5559 151/238   58 Monroe             CT   34:33.80 11:08   35:11.74 11:20 
  303 1479 Edward Keating      M  13/14   M3539 146/196   35 Larchmont          NY   34:34.12 11:08   35:50.04 11:33 
  304 1272 Jay Baum            M  15/19   M4044 147/196   40 Darien             CT   34:41.29 11:10   34:48.82 11:13 
  305 1273 Molly Baum          F  19/36   F-14  152/238    9 Darien             CT   34:41.52 11:10   34:49.01 11:13 
  306 1823 Eric Gelber         M  16/25   M4549 148/196   47 *no Town Given*    XX   34:43.64 11:11   35:05.64 11:18 
  307 1824 Tani Gelber         F  18/28   F4044 153/238   40 *no Town Given*    XX   34:43.64 11:11   35:06.28 11:18 
  308 1293 Megan Berry         F  16/23   F1519 154/238   17 Darien             CT   34:43.85 11:11   35:41.82 11:30 
  309 1435 Dana Hassoun        F  19/27   F3034 155/238   32 Stratford          CT   34:45.38 11:12   35:11.44 11:20 
  310 1769 Robert Carey        M  17/25   M4549 149/196   49 Stamford           CT   34:47.33 11:12   35:37.54 11:29 
  311 1843 Tess Hobbs          F  20/36   F-14  156/238    9 New Canaan         XX   34:47.51 11:12   34:52.24 11:14 
  312 1830 Jackson Dill        M  19/30   M-14  150/196   13 Wilton             CT   35:02.41 11:17   35:11.47 11:20 
  313 1461 Cameron Imrie       M  21/29   M1519 151/196   15 Wilton             CT   35:02.76 11:17   35:12.54 11:20 
  314 1418 Teddy Greenspon     M  22/29   M1519 152/196   15 New Canaan         CT   35:06.18 11:18   35:22.09 11:24 
  315 1283 Kevin Becker        M  20/30   M-14  153/196    9 Sea Cliff          NY   35:09.42 11:19   35:38.23 11:29 
  316 1284 Rollin Becker       M  18/25   M4549 154/196   49 Sea Cliff          NY   35:09.59 11:20   35:38.75 11:29 
  317 1333 Will Conley         M  23/29   M1519 155/196   15 New Canaan         CT   35:17.56 11:22   35:33.15 11:27 
  318 1554 Dylan Miles         M  24/29   M1519 156/196   15 New Canaan         CT   35:23.51 11:24   35:39.04 11:29 
  319 1337 Jack Cunney         M  25/29   M1519 157/196   15 New Canaan         CT   35:32.54 11:27   35:48.67 11:32 
  320 1670 Lisa Strom          F  19/28   F4044 157/238   43 Stamford           CT   35:34.29 11:27   35:56.79 11:35 
  321 1354 Marygrace Dennler   F  24/31   F5054 158/238   54 Colchester         CT   35:34.92 11:28   35:52.47 11:33 
  322 1760 Jennifer Termini    F  11/16   F3539 159/238   36 Stamford           CT   35:35.74 11:28   36:03.79 11:37 
  323 1349 Paige Defilippo     F  20/28   F4044 160/238   42 Stratford          CT   35:44.09 11:31   36:20.42 11:42 
  324 1666 Katie Stevenson     F  21/36   F-14  161/238   13 Wilton             CT   35:46.38 11:31   38:06.48 12:16 
  325 1798 Ellie Boeschienstei F  22/36   F-14  162/238   12 New Canaan         CT   35:47.64 11:32   38:06.52 12:16 
  326 1562 Raymond Moore       M  16/19   M4044 158/196   44 Briarcliff Manor   NY   35:49.33 11:32   36:16.09 11:41 
  327 1561 Jackson Moore       M  21/30   M-14  159/196    7 *no Town Given*    XX   35:50.00 11:33   36:16.13 11:41 
  328 1745 Elizabeth Demuth    F  12/16   F3539 163/238   36 New Canaan         CT   36:21.10 11:43   36:40.48 11:49 
  329 1294 Rick Birdoff        M  10/13   M5559 160/196   55 Chappaqua          NY   36:33.09 11:46   37:34.24 12:06 
  330 1687 Madison Walker      F  23/36   F-14  164/238   12 New Canaan         CT   36:39.59 11:48   36:39.59 11:48 
  331 1466 Lorre Jay           F  25/31   F5054 165/238   52 New Canaan         CT   36:47.52 11:51   36:47.52 11:51 
  332 1668 Kate Stimpson       F  21/28   F4044 166/238   42 New Canaan         CT   36:47.90 11:51   37:22.43 12:02 
  333 1692 Denise Wartinbee    F  13/16   F3539 167/238   39 New Canaan         CT   36:48.27 11:51   37:22.81 12:02 
  334 1350 Avril Dennis        F  22/28   F4044 168/238   43 Ossining           NY   36:55.72 11:54   37:24.01 12:03 
  335 1351 Patrick Dennis      M  23/24   M5054 161/196   51 Ossining           NY   36:56.00 11:54   37:24.37 12:03 
  336 1630 Allissa Rhodes      F  17/20   F2529 169/238   26 Ansonia            CT   36:56.07 11:54   36:58.60 11:55 
  337 1746 Chris Demuth        M  14/14   M3539 162/196   37 New Canaan         CT   36:59.76 11:55   37:22.15 12:02 
  338 1747 Christopher Demuth  M  22/30   M-14  163/196    6 New Canaan         CT   37:02.47 11:56   37:21.89 12:02 
  339 1733 Nicole Keating      F  20/27   F3034 170/238   31 Yorktown Heights   NY   37:05.95 11:57   39:02.16 12:34 
  340 1365 Alexandra Dooley    F  24/36   F-14  171/238   13 North Bellmore     NY   37:17.21 12:01   37:36.35 12:07 
  341 1576 Madison Mulhern     F  17/23   F1519 172/238   19 New Canaan         CT   37:40.81 12:08   37:52.98 12:12 
  342 1685 Caryn Vita          F  23/28   F4044 173/238   43 Norwalk            CT   37:47.41 12:10   38:23.46 12:22 
  343 1338 Wendy Cunney        F  12/21   F4549 174/238   45 New Canaan         CT   37:50.61 12:11   38:19.29 12:21 
  344 1780 Lauren Howe         F  18/23   F1519 175/238   18 *no Town Given*    XX   37:54.93 12:13   38:12.23 12:18 
  345 1413 Susan Glendinning   F   1/2    F6064 176/238   64 West Redding       CT   38:06.68 12:17   38:36.44 12:26 
  346 1483 Matt Keating        M   9/9    M2529 164/196   29 Pleasantville      NY   38:15.43 12:19   39:33.58 12:44 
  347 1743 Kiera Russo         F  25/36   F-14  177/238   13 New Canaan         CT   38:24.14 12:22   38:27.13 12:23 
  348 1806 Katie Unger         F  26/36   F-14  178/238   12 New Canaan         CT   38:24.94 12:22   38:27.93 12:23 
  349 1325 Julia Cole          F  12/19   F2024 179/238   23 Fairfield          CT   38:28.52 12:24   38:37.29 12:26 
  350 1844 Faith Hobbs         F  27/36   F-14  180/238    8 New Canaan         CT   38:33.71 12:25   38:59.09 12:33 
  351 1839 Diane Hobbs         F  13/21   F4549 181/238   47 *no Town Given*    XX   38:33.74 12:25   38:59.37 12:33 
  352 1313 Michael Carusone    M  23/30   M-14  165/196   11 Westport           CT   39:01.36 12:34   39:32.90 12:44 
  353 1678 Carl Thane          M  17/19   M4044 166/196   42 Fairfield          CT   39:05.59 12:35   39:36.95 12:46 
  354 1376 Alice Durkin        F  14/21   F4549 182/238   45 Westport           CT   39:06.24 12:36   39:19.31 12:40 
  355 1676 Bianca Testa        F  13/19   F2024 183/238   23 West Haven         CT   39:11.64 12:37   39:51.71 12:50 
  356 1736 Alex Demarro        O   7/7    O0000   7/7      0 New Canaan         CT   39:25.00 12:42   39:49.06 12:49 
  357 1694 Joyce Weisenseel    F  26/31   F5054 184/238   50 New Canaan         CT   39:25.44 12:42   39:49.10 12:49 
  358 1602 Elizabeth Parker    F  21/27   F3034 185/238   32 New York           NY   39:50.86 12:50   40:25.43 13:01 
  359 1793 Deborah Jones       F  14/16   F3539 186/238   36 Naugatuck          CT   39:56.55 12:52   40:47.28 13:08 
  360 1447 Jennifer Hirsch     F  15/21   F4549 187/238   45 Monroe             CT   40:15.69 12:58   40:54.12 13:10 
  361 1448 Julia Hirsch        F  14/19   F2024 188/238   21 Monroe             CT   40:16.99 12:58   40:55.41 13:11 
  362 1640 Darren Sankbeil     M  18/19   M4044 167/196   40 New York           NY   40:42.94 13:07   42:47.09 13:47 
  363 1825 Susan Gilman        F  16/21   F4549 189/238   45 New York           NY   40:43.53 13:07   41:42.31 13:26 
  364 1519 Jennifer Lin        F  22/27   F3034 190/238   34 Stratford          CT   40:45.08 13:07   42:30.73 13:41 
  365 1481 Greg Keating        M   9/11   M3034 168/196   34 Pelham             NY   41:11.24 13:16   43:34.39 14:02 
  366 1617 Lucy Preston        F  11/12   F5559 191/238   59 Clifton            VA   41:45.97 13:27   43:06.41 13:53 
  367 1594 Adam Okula          M  11/13   M5559 169/196   55 Huntington         NY   42:04.05 13:33   42:04.75 13:33 
  368 1816 Charlotte Maher     F  28/36   F-14  192/238   10 *no Town Given*    XX   42:22.06 13:39   42:22.76 13:39 
  369 1533 Chris Maher         M  19/25   M4549 170/196   47 Darien             CT   42:22.21 13:39   42:22.91 13:39 
  370 1297 Alicia Bloom        F  23/27   F3034 193/238   30 Narberth           PA   42:23.24 13:39   43:12.33 13:55 
  371 1268 Danielle Bassie     F  24/27   F3034 194/238   30 Norwalk            CT   42:23.24 13:39   43:12.39 13:55 
  372 1756 Malcolm Moore       M  20/25   M4549 171/196   45 Brooklyn           NY   42:36.24 13:43   45:04.90 14:31 
  373 1408 Teresa Giammarino   F  18/20   F2529 195/238   27 Hazlet             NJ   42:45.88 13:46   44:11.68 14:14 
  374 1482 Katie Keating       F  15/16   F3539 196/238   36 Pelham             NY   43:51.68 14:08   46:28.23 14:58 
  375 1708 Aja Worrell         F  15/19   F2024 197/238   22 Bronx              NY   43:53.84 14:08   46:23.68 14:56 
  376 1546 Samantha Marcus     F  19/23   F1519 198/238   17 New Canaan         CT   44:53.46 14:27   45:27.30 14:38 
  377 1750 Heiley Coutts       F  20/23   F1519 199/238   17 New Canaan         CT   44:53.85 14:28   45:27.32 14:38 
  378 1432 Jennifer Harrington F  19/20   F2529 200/238   29 Bridgeport         CT   44:53.98 14:28   45:09.80 14:33 
  379 1681 Karen Treat         F  24/28   F4044 201/238   44 Milford            CT   45:49.63 14:46   46:09.79 14:52 
  380 1682 Ryan Treat          M  24/30   M-14  172/196   10 Milford            CT   45:49.73 14:46   46:09.63 14:52 
  381 1686 Jordan Walker       F  29/36   F-14  202/238   10 New Canaan         CT   46:57.01 15:07   46:57.01 15:07 
  382 1574 Daniel Mulhern      M  12/13   M5559 173/196   57 New Canaan         CT   47:40.62 15:21   48:18.99 15:34 
  383 1266 Lukas Barnes        M  25/30   M-14  174/196    9 Darien             CT   48:09.38 15:30   49:22.88 15:54 
  384 1265 Jason Barnes        M  21/25   M4549 175/196   46 Darien             CT   48:11.63 15:31   49:23.44 15:54 
  385 1603 Ember Parker        F  21/23   F1519 203/238   19 New Canaan         CT   48:32.22 15:38   50:24.57 16:14 
  386 1795 Amy John            F  25/28   F4044 204/238   42 New Canaan         CT   49:10.43 15:50   50:07.67 16:09 
  387 1794 Trevor John         M  26/30   M-14  176/196   11 New Canaan         CT   49:10.45 15:50   50:07.71 16:09 
  388 1542 Zach Mangino        M  27/30   M-14  177/196    6 Wilton             CT   50:57.72 16:25   52:59.06 17:04 
  389 1541 Susan Mangino       F  26/28   F4044 205/238   44 Wilton             CT   51:27.05 16:34   53:29.42 17:14 
  390 1597 Dawn Palmer         F   2/2    F70+  206/238   75 New Canaan         CT   53:01.20 17:04   53:35.47 17:15 
  391 1609 Valerie Pazmino     F  27/31   F5054 207/238   50 Bellmore           NY   53:11.06 17:08   55:41.02 17:56 
  392 1608 Melvin Pazmino      M  24/24   M5054 178/196   50 Bellmore           NY   53:11.80 17:08   55:41.56 17:56 
  393 1262 Diane Baker         F  28/31   F5054 208/238   54 Easton             CT   54:15.26 17:28   55:41.13 17:56 
  394 1529 Parker Lynch        M  26/29   M1519 179/196   17 New Canaan         CT   54:18.15 17:29   54:37.40 17:35 
  395 1701 Jake Wicks          M  10/12   M2024 180/196   23 Carle Place        NY   54:24.15 17:31   55:07.18 17:45 
  396 1715 Eleni Simallis      F  16/19   F2024 209/238   21 Monroe             CT   55:02.54 17:43   55:48.19 17:58 
  397 1714 Christina Zucaro    F  17/19   F2024 210/238   21 Monroe             CT   55:03.62 17:44   55:48.55 17:58 
  398 1440 Josh Herrmann       M  27/29   M1519 181/196   17 New Canaan         CT   55:20.02 17:49   55:43.63 17:57 
  399 1766 Ruby Travis         F  30/36   F-14  211/238    8 Cohoes             NY   55:27.97 17:52   56:06.26 18:04 
  400 1764 Suki Travis         F  17/21   F4549 212/238   45 Cohoes             NY   55:33.47 17:53   56:10.45 18:05 
  401 1711 Tina Zhang          F  16/16   F3539 213/238   39 West Haven         CT   55:58.00 18:01   57:20.00 18:28 
  402 1689 Tyler Walker        M  28/29   M1519 182/196   15 New Canaan         CT   56:17.89 18:08   56:34.33 18:13 
  403 1370 Leslie Dunn         M  22/25   M4549 183/196   49 West Haven         CT   56:49.25 18:18   57:21.74 18:28 
  404 1257 Caroline Apostol    F  18/19   F2024 214/238   21 Budd Lake          NJ   57:04.81 18:23   57:44.75 18:36 
  405 1614 Natalie Pospishil   F  20/20   F2529 215/238   27 Rockaway           NJ   57:50.06 18:37   58:30.68 18:50 
  406 1259 Cynthia Apostol     F  29/31   F5054 216/238   50 Budd Lake          NJ   57:50.24 18:37   58:30.31 18:50 
  407 1796 Margaret Boeschiens F  31/36   F-14  217/238   10 New Canaan         CT   57:58.24 18:40 1:00:24.03 19:27 
  408 1799 Polly Boeschenstein F  18/21   F4549 218/238   47 New Canaan         CT   58:03.04 18:42 1:00:39.74 19:32 
  409 1662 Charlotte Stevenson F  32/36   F-14  219/238   11 Wilton             CT   58:07.19 18:43 1:00:38.68 19:32 
  410 1632 Tosha Roberson      F  27/28   F4044 220/238   43 Stamford           CT   59:04.76 19:01 1:00:09.42 19:22 
  411 1663 Cole Stevenson      M  28/30   M-14  184/196    8 Wilton             CT   59:50.66 19:16 1:02:18.45 20:04 
  412 1664 Jack Stevenson      M  29/29   M1519 185/196   15 Wilton             CT   59:53.65 19:17 1:02:20.28 20:04 
  413 1299 Nicole Briganti     F  22/23   F1519 221/238   18 Darien             CT 1:00:43.14 19:33 1:02:14.05 20:02 
  414 1443 Grace Hildreth      F  23/23   F1519 222/238   18 Darien             CT 1:00:44.38 19:34 1:02:14.12 20:02 
  415 1445 Stephen Hildreth    M  23/25   M4549 186/196   49 Darien             CT 1:00:45.29 19:34 1:02:13.95 20:02 
  416 1327 Myra Cole           F   2/2    F6064 223/238   60 Chappaqua          NY 1:00:52.89 19:36 1:01:31.72 19:49 
  417 1364 Maureen Donovan     F  25/27   F3034 224/238   34 Darien             CT 1:01:07.16 19:41 1:02:48.73 20:14 
  418 1648 Sallie Schmidt      F  30/31   F5054 225/238   50 Darien             CT 1:01:07.74 19:41 1:02:48.59 20:13 
  419 1356 Jacqueline Dias     F  31/31   F5054 226/238   52 Lake Ronkonkoma    NY 1:02:09.05 20:01 1:06:47.50 21:30 
  420 1373 William Dunn Jr.    M  13/13   M5559 187/196   56 Holbrook           NY 1:02:16.66 20:03 1:06:54.25 21:33 
  421 1410 Maureen Gil         F  12/12   F5559 227/238   57 Holbrook           NY 1:02:31.56 20:08 1:07:07.31 21:37 
  422 1329 Abby Colt           F  33/36   F-14  228/238   11 Prospect           CT 1:02:35.39 20:09 1:04:18.45 20:42 
  423 1331 Hannah Colt         F  34/36   F-14  229/238   13 Prospect           CT 1:02:39.65 20:11 1:04:18.85 20:43 
  424 1439 Kara Hennessey      F  26/27   F3034 230/238   32 Vernon Rockville   CT 1:02:44.19 20:12 1:02:44.19 20:12 
  425 1388 Scott Ellis         M  19/19   M4044 188/196   43 New York           NY 1:02:55.18 20:16 1:04:25.91 20:45 
  426 1665 Julie Stevenson     F  19/21   F4549 231/238   48 Wilton             CT 1:03:31.31 20:27 1:06:14.14 21:20 
  427 1458 Michael Hund        M  10/11   M3034 189/196   30 *no Town Given*    XX 1:03:34.60 20:28 1:04:43.74 20:51 
  428 1667 Nick Stevenson      M  24/25   M4549 190/196   48 Wilton             CT 1:03:41.16 20:30 1:06:15.29 21:20 
  429 1797 Sleplen Boeschliens M  25/25   M4549 191/196   49 New Canaan         CT 1:03:47.57 20:32 1:06:27.34 21:24 
  430 1423 Aaron Gruen         M  29/30   M-14  192/196   12 Weston             CT 1:04:04.60 20:38 1:06:02.21 21:16 
  431 1507 Christy Lattimer    F  19/19   F2024 232/238   22 Darien             CT 1:05:10.01 20:59 1:07:31.49 21:45 
  432 1520 Cathy Lowe          F  20/21   F4549 233/238   47 Darien             CT 1:05:17.22 21:01 1:06:43.19 21:29 
  433 1778 Matthew Mazurkiewic M  11/11   M3034 193/196   31 Holtsville         NY 1:05:22.58 21:03 1:10:13.45 22:37 
  434 1548 Lauren Mazurkiewicz F  27/27   F3034 234/238   30 Holtsville         NY 1:05:23.30 21:03 1:10:13.96 22:37 
  435 1774 Jacqueline Kohn     F  35/36   F-14  235/238    8 Lake Ronkonkoma    NY 1:05:55.01 21:13 1:10:13.62 22:37 
  436 1385 Josh Elliott        M  11/12   M2024 194/196   24 Blue Hill          ME 1:06:03.08 21:16 1:07:45.24 21:49 
  437 1386 Sam Elliott         M  12/12   M2024 195/196   20 Blue Hill          ME 1:06:06.96 21:17 1:07:47.42 21:50 
  438 1773 Sue Kohn            F  21/21   F4549 236/238   46 Lake Ronkonkoma    NY 1:06:54.70 21:33 1:06:54.70 21:33 
  439 1275 Allison Bayer       F  28/28   F4044 237/238   41 Westwood           MA 1:15:13.65 24:13 1:15:13.65 24:13 
  440 1279 Lilianna Bayer      F  36/36   F-14  238/238    9 Westwood           MA 1:15:13.71 24:13 1:15:13.71 24:13 
  441 1278 Landon Bayer        M  30/30   M-14  196/196    7 Westwood           MA 1:15:14.36 24:14 1:15:14.36 24:14 
   6/08/2014  7:16PM
                                                                      Page 1




My ACTIVE
Help
Recent Results
Upcoming Events
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News