Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Connecticut Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

 
 
 
 
 
 
> Printer-friendly page

Amica Iron Horse HM, 10K, 5K

Simsbury, CT, June 1, 2014

[Half Marathon Overall Winners | Half Marathon Age Group Winners | Complete 10K Results | 10K Overall Winners | 10K Age Group Winners | Complete 5K Results | 5K Overall Winners | 5K Age Group Winners ]

Complete Half Marathon Results


Like us on Facebook Bay State Race Services



                   12th IRON HORSE HALF MARATHON/10K/5K
             SIMSBURY, CT     SUNDAY, JUNE 1, 2014     7:30 AM
                          *** OVERALL RESULTS ***
Results are sorted on Nettime
Place No.   Name                  Ag Sex/Tot  S Div/Tot  Div    Town               8.2 Mil Pace  Guntime Nettime Pace     
===== ===== ===================== == ======== = ======== ====== =============== == ======= ===== ======= ======= ===== 
    1  3227 Krys Zybowski         38   1/423  M   1/3    HC-WC  AVON            CT   38:18  4:37 1:00:43 1:00:40  4:38 
    2  2252 Garrett Ash           30   2/423  M   1/46   M3034  MANCHESTER      CT   47:19  5:42 1:16:07 1:16:07  5:49 
    3  2490 Joe Doyle             18   3/423  M   1/3    M1619  GLASTONBURY     CT   47:52  5:46 1:16:31 1:16:28  5:50 
    4  3163 Kevin Vallez          46   4/423  M   1/54   M4549  ELLINGTON       CT   49:36  5:59 1:18:31 1:18:27  6:00 
    5  2205 Nathan Haggerty       24   5/423  M   1/27   M2024  AVON            CT   48:35  5:52 1:18:47 1:18:45  6:01 
    6  3250 Michael Keenan        41   6/423  M   1/64   M4044  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT   49:28  5:58 1:19:47 1:19:45  6:05 
    7  3151 Matthew Twarog        38   7/423  M   1/49   M3539  HUBBARDSTON     MA   49:39  5:59 1:20:08 1:20:06  6:07 
    8  3148 Victor Tu             22   8/423  M   2/3    HC-WC  CHESHIRE        CT   50:44  6:07 1:20:34 1:20:33  6:09 
    9  2558 Brian Gaudreau        34   9/423  M   2/46   M3034  WETHERSFIELD    CT   51:35  6:13 1:21:37 1:21:34  6:14 
   10  3075 Rick Sobey            24  10/423  M   2/27   M2024  WORCESTER       MA   51:07  6:10 1:21:41 1:21:36  6:14 
   11  2346 Bill Cahill           20  11/423  M   3/27   M2024  TARIFFVILLE     CT   50:13  6:03 1:22:00 1:21:57  6:16 
   12  2315 James Brasel          20  12/423  M   4/27   M2024  SIMSBURY        CT   50:58  6:09 1:22:45 1:22:42  6:19 
   13  2910 Matt O'Reilly         29  13/423  M   1/22   M2529  LAWRENCE        KS   51:58  6:16 1:22:56 1:22:51  6:20 
   14  2554 Colton Gale           23  14/423  M   5/27   M2024  WINDSOR         CT   50:03  6:02 1:23:05 1:23:02  6:20 
   15  2224 Robert Adams          45  15/423  M   2/54   M4549  GLASTONBURY     CT   51:14  6:11 1:23:26 1:23:24  6:22 
   16  2828 Tim McGrath           45  16/423  M   3/54   M4549  ELLINGTON       CT   52:56  6:23 1:24:02 1:23:59  6:25 
   17  2674 Brendan Kane          23  17/423  M   6/27   M2024  EAST LONGMEADOW MA   53:30  6:27 1:24:28 1:24:05  6:25 
   18  2617 Casey Hatten          30  18/423  M   3/46   M3034  HOLLISTON       MA   51:43  6:14 1:24:14 1:24:10  6:26 
   19  2626 Ralf Hennig           53  19/423  M   1/44   M5054  WEILBACH /FLOER HE   52:47  6:22 1:25:02 1:24:59  6:29 
   20  2850 John Minervino        50  20/423  M   2/44   M5054  HIGGANUM        CT   53:43  6:29 1:25:45 1:25:42  6:33 
   21  2650 Joseph Jaconetta      53  21/423  M   3/44   M5054  GLASTONBURY     CT   53:15  6:25 1:25:50 1:25:45  6:33 
   22  2553 Cj Fusco              33  22/423  M   4/46   M3034  WEST HARTFORD   CT   53:51  6:30 1:25:59 1:25:55  6:34 
   23  2262 Miro Baldyga          55  23/423  M   1/29   M5559  UNIONVILLE      CT   54:27  6:34 1:26:29 1:26:25  6:36 
   24  2717 John Kuehn Jr.        20  24/423  M   7/27   M2024  ELLINGTON       CT   52:49  6:22 1:26:46 1:26:43  6:37 
   25  3032 Chris Sauter          48  25/423  M   4/54   M4549  TOLLAND         CT   53:46  6:29 1:26:57 1:26:43  6:37 
   26  3055 Drew Shattuck         38  26/423  M   2/49   M3539  WALTHAM         MA   54:20  6:33 1:28:26 1:26:45  6:38 
   27  2716 Thomas Ksiazkiewicz   48  27/423  M   5/54   M4549  COLLINSVILLE    CT   53:51  6:30 1:27:00 1:26:55  6:38 
   28  2555 Jeremy Galeota        37  28/423  M   3/49   M3539  ELLINGTON       CT   54:44  6:36 1:27:19 1:27:10  6:39 
   29  2446 Mark De Kanter        40  29/423  M   2/64   M4044  SIMSBURY        CT   54:50  6:37 1:27:28 1:27:20  6:40 
   30  2330 Daniel Bruzzese       24  30/423  M   8/27   M2024  WEST HARTFORD   CT   53:02  6:24 1:27:26 1:27:22  6:40 
   31  2541 Alaric Fox            49  31/423  M   6/54   M4549  WILLINGTON      CT   54:22  6:33 1:27:31 1:27:28  6:41 
   32  2470 Joseph Dimuccio       25  32/423  M   2/22   M2529  WEST HARTFORD   CT   54:39  6:35 1:28:06 1:28:03  6:43 
   33  2300 Matthew Bordonaro     35  33/423  M   4/49   M3539  CLINTON         CT   54:41  6:36 1:28:18 1:28:07  6:44 
   34  2911 Brendan O'Rourke      27  34/423  M   3/22   M2529  GLASTONBURY     CT   53:36  6:28 1:28:16 1:28:16  6:44 
   35  2759 Todd Longo            38  35/423  M   5/49   M3539  TOLLAND         CT   55:08  6:39 1:28:41 1:28:37  6:46 
   36  3070 Shannon Siragusa      39   1/654  F   1/111  F3539  SIMSBURY        CT   55:03  6:38 1:28:55 1:28:50  6:47 
   37  2970 Jeff Prausa           34  36/423  M   5/46   M3034  SIMSBURY        CT   56:55  6:52 1:29:48 1:29:09  6:48 
   38  2856 Jonathan Morales      38  37/423  M   6/49   M3539  EAST WINDSOR    CT   57:15  6:54 1:30:35 1:30:28  6:55 
   39  3137 Steven Tignor         19  38/423  M   2/3    M1619  LONGMEADOW      MA   53:59  6:31 1:30:43 1:30:41  6:55 
   40  2069 Anthony Giordano      36  39/423  M   7/49   M3539  WEST HARTFORD   CT   55:46  6:44 1:31:15 1:30:48  6:56 
   41  2352 Timothy Callahan      22  40/423  M   9/27   M2024  PORTLAND        CT   57:00  6:52 1:31:00 1:30:52  6:56 
   42  2345 Matt Byrne            35  41/423  M   8/49   M3539  WOLCOTT         CT   56:40  6:50 1:31:02 1:30:55  6:57 
   43  3196 Frank White           49  42/423  M   7/54   M4549  EAST HAMPTON    CT   56:55  6:52 1:31:04 1:30:57  6:57 
   44  3090 Rebecca Stephenson    41   2/654  F   1/102  F4044  UNIONVILLE      CT   56:44  6:51 1:31:19 1:31:14  6:58 
   45  2277 Bruce Beebe           52  43/423  M   4/44   M5054  MADISON         CT   57:31  6:56 1:31:31 1:31:25  6:59 
   46  3184 David Weaver          32  44/423  M   6/46   M3034  BURLINGTON      CT   57:15  6:54 1:31:40 1:31:27  6:59 
   47  2890 Herry Nguyen          25  45/423  M   4/22   M2529  NEW BRITAIN     CT   54:44  6:36 1:31:32 1:31:30  6:59 
   48  3024 Steinar Ryen          46  46/423  M   8/54   M4549  GLASTONBURY     CT   56:47  6:51 1:32:01 1:31:51  7:01 
   49  2276 Zach Beaulieu         21  47/423  M  10/27   M2024  AVON            CT   56:45  6:51 1:31:57 1:31:51  7:01 
   50  2380 Michael Cenci         44  48/423  M   3/64   M4044  UNIONVILLE      CT   57:45  6:58 1:32:02 1:31:57  7:01 
   51  2435 Brian Daniels         36  49/423  M   9/49   M3539  BRISTOL         CT   58:05  7:00 1:32:02 1:32:02  7:02 
   52  2899 James Ocampo          32  50/423  M   7/46   M3034  CROMWELL        CT   58:50  7:06 1:32:36 1:32:27  7:04 
   53  2397 Stacey Clark          32   3/654  F   1/91   F3034  EAST BERLIN     CT   58:39  7:04 1:32:35 1:32:30  7:04 
   54  2530 Nicholas Ferron       31  51/423  M   8/46   M3034  STORRS MANSFIEL CT   57:14  6:54 1:32:35 1:32:31  7:04 
   55  2976 Jacci Pugliese        37   4/654  F   2/111  F3539  SOUTHINGTON     CT   57:15  6:54 1:32:57 1:32:50  7:05 
   56  2857 Dan Moran             36  52/423  M  10/49   M3539  WEST HARTFORD   CT   58:22  7:02 1:33:41 1:33:35  7:09 
   57  2073 Stephen Guerette      46  53/423  M   9/54   M4549  ELLINGTON       CT   59:28  7:10 1:33:59 1:33:50  7:10 
   58  2234 Francis Amara         34  54/423  M   9/46   M3034  FARMINGTON      CT   57:36  6:57 1:34:24 1:34:19  7:12 
   59  3207 Les Wolkoff           51  55/423  M   5/44   M5054  FARMINGTON      CT   58:39  7:04 1:34:27 1:34:21  7:12 
   60  2658 Stuart Jensen         50  56/423  M   6/44   M5054  WINDSOR         CT   59:28  7:10 1:34:39 1:34:26  7:13 
   61  2419 Ted Cowles            55  57/423  M   2/29   M5559  WEST GRANBY     CT   57:57  6:59 1:34:38 1:34:34  7:13 
   62  2423 Andrea Criscio        25   5/654  F   1/90   F2529  WESTFIELD       MA   59:52  7:13 1:35:00 1:34:54  7:15 
   63  2896 Eric Nordquist        38  58/423  M  11/49   M3539  WEST HARTFORD   CT   59:19  7:09 1:35:12 1:35:03  7:16 
   64  3001 Ryan Robbins          29  59/423  M   5/22   M2529  MIDDLETOWN      CT   59:18  7:09 1:35:37 1:35:12  7:16 
   65  3098 Russell Stroud        44  60/423  M   4/64   M4044  SIMSBURY        CT   59:00  7:07 1:35:25 1:35:15  7:16 
   66  2420 Brendan Coyle         40  61/423  M   5/64   M4044  KILINGWORTH     CT   58:59  7:07 1:35:42 1:35:25  7:17 
   67  2832 Christopher McKeown   22  62/423  M  11/27   M2024  RIDGEFIELD      CT 1:00:11  7:15 1:36:24 1:35:59  7:20 
   68  2115 Teppo Lukkarila       41  63/423  M   6/64   M4044  WALLINGFORD     CT 1:00:17  7:16 1:36:39 1:36:01  7:20 
   69  2929 Eric Patermo          44  64/423  M   7/64   M4044  GLASTONBURY     CT 1:00:55  7:21 1:36:44 1:36:04  7:20 
   70  2700 Shawna Kohl           41   6/654  F   2/102  F4044  WEST HARTFORD   CT   59:16  7:09 1:36:13 1:36:07  7:20 
   71  2480 Nichole Donzella      36   7/654  F   3/111  F3539  WINDSOR         CT   58:44  7:05 1:36:20 1:36:16  7:21 
   72  2960 Nectarios Platsis     27  65/423  M   6/22   M2529  HARTFORD        CT 1:00:22  7:17 1:36:35 1:36:22  7:22 
   73  2593 Charles Grillo        29  66/423  M   7/22   M2529  CROMWELL        CT 1:00:54  7:21 1:36:46 1:36:35  7:22 
   74  3215 Victor Yelevich       32  67/423  M  10/46   M3034  FARMINGTON      CT 1:00:35  7:18 1:36:54 1:36:41  7:23 
   75  2349 Jennifer Caley        43   8/654  F   3/102  F4044  NORTH GRANBY    CT 1:00:13  7:16 1:36:55 1:36:50  7:24 
   76  2391 Bridget Cirelli       39   9/654  F   4/111  F3539  SIMSBURY        CT 1:00:17  7:16 1:37:11 1:36:57  7:24 
   77  2796 Lanham Marks-Hamilton 27  10/654  F   2/90   F2529  GLASTONBURY     CT   58:32  7:04 1:37:14 1:37:06  7:25 
   78  2595 Susan Gronbeck        23  11/654  F   1/56   F2024  NEW YORK        NY   59:56  7:14 1:37:18 1:37:06  7:25 
   79  2364 Cleve Carrens         51  68/423  M   7/44   M5054  WESTFIELD       MA 1:00:36  7:18 1:37:18 1:37:09  7:25 
   80  2795 Rick Marks            34  69/423  M   1/54   CLYDE  SIMSBURY        CT 1:02:02  7:29 1:37:48 1:37:26  7:26 
   81  2997 Lisa Riordan          41  12/654  F   4/102  F4044  SIMSBURY        CT 1:00:26  7:17 1:37:34 1:37:27  7:27 
   82  2686 Jonathan Kempf        24  70/423  M   2/54   CLYDE  SOUTHBURY       CT 1:00:49  7:20 1:38:05 1:37:38  7:27 
   83  2620 Lisa Heaney           47  13/654  F   1/52   F4549  ELLINGTON       CT 1:01:32  7:25 1:37:53 1:37:40  7:27 
   84  3127 Mark Brian Thompson   45  71/423  M  10/54   M4549  GLASTONBURY     CT 1:00:25  7:17 1:38:13 1:38:04  7:29 
   85  2835 Brian McNealey        52  72/423  M   8/44   M5054  UNIONVILLE      CT 1:00:06  7:15 1:38:18 1:38:13  7:30 
   86  3128 Rebecca Thomson       26  14/654  F   3/90   F2529  WINDSOR         CT   59:58  7:14 1:38:24 1:38:14  7:30 
   87  2934 Hugh Pearson          58  73/423  M   3/29   M5559  DURHAM          CT 1:02:13  7:30 1:39:14 1:38:15  7:30 
   88  2938 Rhonda Peloso         34  15/654  F   2/91   F3034  TOLLAND         CT 1:01:42  7:26 1:39:00 1:38:18  7:30 
   89  2217 Miriam Schreiber      29  16/654  F   4/90   F2529  WEATOGUE        CT 1:02:03  7:29 1:38:53 1:38:32  7:31 
   90  2101 Jessica Kraiza        24  17/654  F   2/56   F2024  NORTH GRANBY    CT 1:00:55  7:21 1:38:52 1:38:47  7:33 
   91  2431 Paul Cusumano         42  74/423  M   8/64   M4044  TRUMBULL        CT 1:00:58  7:21 1:38:59 1:38:55  7:33 
   92  2585 Jed Goski             34  75/423  M   3/54   CLYDE  SOUTHINGTON     CT 1:01:53  7:28 1:39:05 1:38:56  7:33 
   93  2535 Alex Filotto          40  76/423  M   9/64   M4044  WEST HARTFORD   CT 1:03:04  7:36 1:39:07 1:38:58  7:33 
   94  2415 John Coppola          41  77/423  M  10/64   M4044  MIDDLETOWN      CT 1:01:02  7:22 1:39:19 1:39:07  7:34 
   95  2800 Christina Martin      15  18/654  F   1/7    F-15   AVON            CT 1:00:37  7:19 1:39:33 1:39:09  7:34 
   96  2492 Dan Dumais            53  78/423  M   9/44   M5054  SIMSBURY        CT 1:00:11  7:15 1:39:23 1:39:11  7:34 
   97  2495 Charles Dunklee III   55  79/423  M   4/29   M5559  HAMPDEN         MA 1:02:15  7:30 1:39:37 1:39:16  7:35 
   98  2398 William Clark         52  80/423  M  10/44   M5054  THOMASTON       CT 1:00:26  7:17 1:39:30 1:39:17  7:35 
   99  2622 Betsy Heckman         38  19/654  F   5/111  F3539  SIMSBURY        CT 1:01:53  7:28 1:39:43 1:39:17  7:35 
  100  2671 Joe Juliano           37  81/423  M  12/49   M3539  GLASTONBURY     CT 1:03:41  7:41 1:39:54 1:39:24  7:35 
  101  2261 Katie Baldyga         21  20/654  F   3/56   F2024  UNIONVILLE      CT 1:01:59  7:28 1:39:36 1:39:29  7:36 
  102  2481 Jeffrey Doot          41  82/423  M  11/64   M4044  WEST HARTFORD   CT 1:01:51  7:28 1:39:30 1:39:30  7:36 
  103  3025 Valerie Sandin        26  21/654  F   5/90   F2529  HADDAM          CT 1:02:40  7:33 1:40:28 1:39:34  7:36 
  104  2693 Peter Keyo            31  83/423  M  11/46   M3034  CANTON          CT 1:02:03  7:29 1:39:49 1:39:35  7:36 
  105  2683 Thomas Kelleher       45  84/423  M  11/54   M4549  CROMWELL        CT 1:01:31  7:25 1:40:06 1:39:44  7:37 
  106  2289 Mitch Bielenda        57  85/423  M   5/29   M5559  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT 1:01:13  7:23 1:39:56 1:39:48  7:37 
  107  3056 Dennis Shaughnessy    50  86/423  M  11/44   M5054  SOUTHWICK       MA 1:01:24  7:24 1:39:59 1:39:53  7:38 
  108  2771 Tim Lynch             39  87/423  M   4/54   CLYDE  SIMSBURY        CT 1:01:25  7:24 1:40:42 1:40:00  7:38 
  109  2004 Lisa Anderson         37  22/654  F   6/111  F3539  WESTFIELD       MA 1:02:08  7:30 1:40:28 1:40:00  7:38 
  110  2988 Kelly Reese           41  23/654  F   5/102  F4044  EAST GRANBY     CT 1:01:52  7:28 1:40:13 1:40:02  7:38 
  111  2271 Ashley Bascetta       26  24/654  F   6/90   F2529  GRANBY          CT 1:01:12  7:23 1:40:29 1:40:09  7:39 
  112  3017 Torpedo Ruospo        49  88/423  M  12/54   M4549  STRATFORD       CT 1:00:53  7:21 1:40:23 1:40:15  7:39 
  113  2455 Matthew Demaio        42  89/423  M  12/64   M4044  OLD SAYBROOK    CT 1:02:36  7:33 1:40:46 1:40:24  7:40 
  114  2532 Carl Ficks            50  90/423  M  12/44   M5054  FARMINGTON      CT 1:01:57  7:28 1:40:33 1:40:26  7:40 
  115  2974 Lisa Pritchard        47  25/654  F   2/52   F4549  AVON            CT 1:02:25  7:32 1:40:56 1:40:44  7:42 
  116  3140 Tony Torsiello        56  91/423  M   6/29   M5559  WEST HARTFORD   CT 1:02:22  7:31 1:42:03 1:40:49  7:42 
  117  2131 Chris Mazella         23  92/423  M  12/27   M2024  WINDSOR         CT 1:04:08  7:44 1:41:25 1:40:55  7:42 
  118  2268 Nicole Barrett        26  26/654  F   7/90   F2529  PLAINVILLE      CT 1:03:09  7:37 1:42:12 1:40:56  7:42 
  119  2202 Randy Collins         38  93/423  M  13/49   M3539  WEST HARTFORD   CT 1:03:08  7:37 1:41:16 1:40:57  7:42 
  120  2494 Abigail Dunklee       24  27/654  F   4/56   F2024  HAMPDEN         MA 1:02:51  7:35 1:41:25 1:41:03  7:43 
  121  3022 Patrick Ryan          42  94/423  M  13/64   M4044  AVON            CT 1:03:12  7:37 1:42:24 1:41:08  7:43 
  122  3192 Shannon Weymouth      34  28/654  F   3/91   F3034  COVENTRY        CT 1:02:54  7:35 1:41:44 1:41:26  7:45 
  123  2886 Christian Nelson      46  95/423  M  13/54   M4549  WEST HARTFORD   CT 1:03:06  7:37 1:41:47 1:41:28  7:45 
  124  2449 Jaime Decantillon     34  29/654  F   4/91   F3034  WALLINGFORD     CT 1:02:35  7:33 1:41:56 1:41:49  7:46 
  125  2619 Robert Healy          41  96/423  M  14/64   M4044  WEST HARTFORD   CT 1:03:41  7:41 1:42:14 1:41:58  7:47 
  126  2120 Peter Malek           42  97/423  M  15/64   M4044  NEW BRITAIN     CT 1:03:37  7:40 1:42:23 1:41:59  7:47 
  127  2272 Stefanie Bashar       40  30/654  F   6/102  F4044  MAMARONECK      NY 1:03:18  7:38 1:42:27 1:41:59  7:47 
  128  2852 Mackenzie Moffat      29  31/654  F   1/51   ATHENA NEW HAVEN       CT 1:04:19  7:45 1:42:23 1:41:59  7:47 
  129  2199 Katherine Zullo       30  32/654  F   5/91   F3034  WETHERSFIELD    CT 1:04:43  7:48 1:43:05 1:42:02  7:47 
  130  2236 Anthony An            25  98/423  M   8/22   M2529  NORWICH         CT 1:03:35  7:40 1:42:16 1:42:02  7:47 
  131  2313 Tom Branchaud         43  99/423  M   1/1    PR-WC  WEST SIMSBURY   CT 1:03:27  7:39 1:42:09 1:42:04  7:48 
  132  2477 Jill Donohue          43  33/654  F   7/102  F4044  SIMSBURY        CT 1:04:11  7:44 1:42:26 1:42:05  7:48 
  133  2991 Meredith Reynolds     18  34/654  F   1/33   F1619  MEDWAY          MA 1:02:14  7:30 1:43:12 1:42:10  7:48 
  134  2413 Thomas Cook           43 100/423  M  16/64   M4044  WEST HARTFORD   CT 1:01:04  7:22 1:42:58 1:42:14  7:48 
  135  3026 Bill Sanford          47 101/423  M  14/54   M4549  NEWINGTON       CT 1:03:58  7:43 1:43:00 1:42:19  7:49 
  136  3131 Jim Tiernan           50 102/423  M  13/44   M5054  PAWCATUCK       CT 1:04:51  7:49 1:42:33 1:42:20  7:49 
  137  3142 Megan Tracey          32  35/654  F   6/91   F3034  MARLBOROUGH     CT 1:04:40  7:48 1:42:22 1:42:21  7:49 
  138  2751 Steve Libucha         46 103/423  M  15/54   M4549  FARMINGTON      CT 1:04:13  7:45 1:42:35 1:42:23  7:49 
  139  2944 Rob Peterson          43 104/423  M  17/64   M4044  WEST HARTFORD   CT 1:03:39  7:40 1:42:30 1:42:30  7:50 
  140  2697 Tricia King           53  36/654  F   1/35   F5054  GLASTONBURY     CT 1:04:30  7:47 1:43:08 1:42:30  7:50 
  141  2221 Holly Wiebelhaus      31  37/654  F   7/91   F3034  WEST HARTFORD   CT 1:03:39  7:41 1:42:41 1:42:32  7:50 
  142  2479 Jamie Donsbach        37  38/654  F   7/111  F3539  ALBANY          NY 1:03:03  7:36 1:42:48 1:42:33  7:50 
  143  3004 Edwin Rodbro          55 105/423  M   7/29   M5559  STAMFORD        CT 1:04:15  7:45 1:43:38 1:42:34  7:50 
  144  2491 Michael Driscoll      48 106/423  M  16/54   M4549  NORTH GRANBY    CT 1:04:44  7:48 1:44:09 1:42:45  7:51 
  145  2783 William Major         47 107/423  M  17/54   M4549  WEST HARTFORD   CT 1:05:48  7:56 1:43:04 1:42:46  7:51 
  146  2993 Jessica Rihm          18  39/654  F   2/33   F1619  GLASTONBURY     CT 1:03:58  7:43 1:43:06 1:42:47  7:51 
  147  2839 Lauren Mendoza        32  40/654  F   8/91   F3034  LUDLOW          MA 1:02:54  7:35 1:43:00 1:42:47  7:51 
  148  3037 Evan Schiff           39 108/423  M  14/49   M3539  WEST HARTFORD   CT 1:04:39  7:48 1:43:09 1:42:51  7:51 
  149  2792 Josh Margolis         23 109/423  M  13/27   M2024  SIMSBURY        CT 1:04:59  7:50 1:43:11 1:43:02  7:52 
  150  2018 Alison Breen          37  41/654  F   8/111  F3539  SHORT HILLS     NJ 1:05:29  7:54 1:43:42 1:43:03  7:52 
  151  2837 Stephanie Meissner    42  42/654  F   8/102  F4044  WEST SUFFIELD   CT 1:04:04  7:44 1:43:45 1:43:09  7:53 
  152  2533 Brian Fidler          43 110/423  M  18/64   M4044  WEST HAVEN      CT 1:06:06  7:58 1:43:20 1:43:17  7:53 
  153  2880 Sydney Nash           13  43/654  F   2/7    F-15   ENFIELD         CT 1:07:50  8:11 1:43:47 1:43:21  7:53 
  154  2879 Samuel Nash           13 111/423  M   1/4    M-15   ENFIELD         CT 1:07:50  8:11 1:43:51 1:43:23  7:54 
  155  2695 Danielle King         30  44/654  F   9/91   F3034  COLCHESTER      CT 1:02:32  7:32 1:43:32 1:43:25  7:54 
  156  2878 Noah Nash             13 112/423  M   2/4    M-15   ENFIELD         CT 1:06:40  8:02 1:43:51 1:43:25  7:54 
  157  3076 Tom Soisson           51 113/423  M  14/44   M5054  GLASTONBURY     CT 1:04:23  7:46 1:43:45 1:43:26  7:54 
  158  2559 Justin Gaulin         31 114/423  M  12/46   M3034  TERRYVILLE      CT 1:05:12  7:52 1:43:41 1:43:26  7:54 
  159  2597 Eric Gruettner        33 115/423  M  13/46   M3034  TERRYVILLE      CT 1:04:51  7:49 1:43:41 1:43:34  7:54 
  160  2635 Amanda Hollebone      38  45/654  F   9/111  F3539  TARIFFVILLE     CT 1:04:40  7:48 1:43:50 1:43:37  7:55 
  161  2894 Nathan Nokes          28 116/423  M   9/22   M2529  HARTFORD        CT 1:04:11  7:44 1:44:15 1:43:43  7:55 
  162  2130 Jennifer Masi         43  46/654  F   9/102  F4044  SOUTHBURY       CT 1:03:58  7:43 1:44:06 1:43:49  7:56 
  163  2548 Meryl Frey            34  47/654  F  10/91   F3034  SIMSBURY        CT 1:04:09  7:44 1:44:19 1:43:51  7:56 
  164  2684 Lori Kelley           37  48/654  F  10/111  F3539  NEW HARTFORD    CT 1:03:42  7:41 1:44:02 1:43:52  7:56 
  165  2745 Steven Lemire         59 117/423  M   8/29   M5559  SPRINGFIELD     MA 1:04:21  7:46 1:44:32 1:43:53  7:56 
  166  2462 Chuck Derrick         50 118/423  M  15/44   M5054  MORETOWN        VT 1:05:54  7:57 1:45:30 1:44:03  7:57 
  167  2908 William Oneill        56 119/423  M   9/29   M5559  LUDLOW          MA 1:04:06  7:44 1:44:37 1:44:04  7:57 
  168  3012 Oliver Rothmann       21 120/423  M   5/54   CLYDE  AVON            CT 1:05:36  7:55 1:44:43 1:44:08  7:57 
  169  2344 Jeremy Byrne          35 121/423  M  15/49   M3539  WEST HARTFORD   CT 1:05:52  7:57 1:44:26 1:44:08  7:57 
  170  2429 Brielle Curtis        25  49/654  F   8/90   F2529  ENFIELD         CT 1:05:52  7:57 1:44:56 1:44:11  7:57 
  171  3036 Robert Schaff         48 122/423  M  18/54   M4549  MIDDLETOWN      CT 1:05:18  7:53 1:45:14 1:44:12  7:57 
  172  2436 James Danyluk         33 123/423  M  14/46   M3034  WINDSOR LOCKS   CT 1:05:49  7:56 1:45:04 1:44:24  7:58 
  173  2410 John Connelly         46 124/423  M  19/54   M4549  WEST SIMSBURY   CT 1:05:19  7:53 1:44:28 1:44:24  7:58 
  174  2196 Jen Witt              37  50/654  F  11/111  F3539  WEATOGUE        CT 1:05:26  7:53 1:44:50 1:44:27  7:59 
  175  2531 Paul Fiaccone         33 125/423  M  15/46   M3034  ENFIELD         CT 1:04:51  7:49 1:44:59 1:44:49  8:00 
  176  2694 Lisa Khan             46  51/654  F   3/52   F4549  WEST HARTFORD   CT 1:05:29  7:54 1:45:00 1:44:50  8:00 
  177  2983 Steven Raymond        55 126/423  M  10/29   M5559  TERRYVILLE      CT 1:04:34  7:47 1:45:09 1:44:52  8:00 
  178  2337 Abigail Bushley       43  52/654  F  10/102  F4044  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT 1:05:46  7:56 1:45:20 1:44:57  8:01 
  179  3030 Carlos Santoyo        59 127/423  M  11/29   M5559  COLLEGEVILLE    PA 1:04:44  7:48 1:45:05 1:44:57  8:01 
  180  2834 Robert McNamee        43 128/423  M  19/64   M4044  TOLLAND         CT 1:05:08  7:51 1:46:18 1:44:58  8:01 
  181  2343 Jennifer Byrne        32  53/654  F  11/91   F3034  WEST HARTFORD   CT 1:05:52  7:57 1:45:18 1:45:00  8:01 
  182  3164 Tracy Van Vught       32  54/654  F  12/91   F3034  LEDYARD         CT 1:05:50  7:56 1:45:21 1:45:03  8:01 
  183  3083 Mark Sposato          38 129/423  M  16/49   M3539  SOUTHWICK       MA 1:07:06  8:05 1:45:32 1:45:17  8:02 
  184  2121 Laura Marcucio        36  55/654  F  12/111  F3539  VERNON ROCKVILL CT 1:05:29  7:54 1:45:34 1:45:21  8:03 
  185  2412 Robert Cook           46 130/423  M  20/54   M4549  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT 1:04:41  7:48 1:45:34 1:45:22  8:03 
  186  2142 Matthew Peak          35 131/423  M  17/49   M3539  MANCHESTER      CT 1:06:40  8:02 1:46:33 1:45:26  8:03 
  187  2160 Neil Salesky          39 132/423  M  18/49   M3539  BURLINGTON      CT 1:07:10  8:06 1:46:26 1:45:31  8:03 
  188  2422 Lori Crenshaw         44  56/654  F  11/102  F4044  STRATFORD       CT 1:05:08  7:51 1:46:11 1:45:31  8:03 
  189  3138 Rosanne Tiso          47  57/654  F   4/52   F4549  WOLCOTT         CT 1:04:54  7:50 1:45:41 1:45:32  8:03 
  190  2476 Abigail Doelger       22  58/654  F   5/56   F2024  WEST HARTFORD   CT 1:05:46  7:56 1:45:43 1:45:32  8:03 
  191  3057 Terry Shaughnessy     55  59/654  F   1/20   F5559  SOUTHWICK       MA 1:05:43  7:56 1:45:39 1:45:33  8:04 
  192  3165 Armando Vargas        48 133/423  M  21/54   M4549  SIMSBURY        CT 1:06:36  8:02 1:45:45 1:45:37  8:04 
  193  2002 Christopher Ahlberg   52 134/423  M  16/44   M5054  FAIRFIELD       CT 1:05:38  7:55 1:45:51 1:45:38  8:04 
  194  2427 Michelle Currier      30  60/654  F  13/91   F3034  MANCHESTER      CT 1:05:49  7:56 1:45:53 1:45:46  8:05 
  195  2822 John McCoy            48 135/423  M  22/54   M4549  EAST HARTFORD   CT 1:05:10  7:52 1:45:52 1:45:46  8:05 
  196  2862 Jonathan Morisset     32 136/423  M  16/46   M3034  ENFIELD         CT 1:04:15  7:45 1:46:46 1:45:47  8:05 
  197  2447 Alex De La Torre      40 137/423  M  20/64   M4044  HOBOKEN         NJ 1:06:11  7:59 1:47:16 1:45:49  8:05 
  198  2411 Maegan Connolly       25  61/654  F   9/90   F2529  PLANTSVILLE     CT 1:05:44  7:56 1:47:12 1:45:55  8:05 
  199  2472 Katy Dissinger        24  62/654  F   6/56   F2024  HARTFORD        CT 1:07:41  8:10 1:46:57 1:45:58  8:05 
  200  2408 Jonathan Connellan    33 138/423  M  17/46   M3034  NORTH HAVEN     CT 1:06:33  8:01 1:46:10 1:46:02  8:06 
  201  2748 Kee Kiat Leong        30 139/423  M  18/46   M3034  WINDSOR         CT 1:06:08  7:58 1:46:50 1:46:02  8:06 
  202  2308 Rebecca Bowman        33  63/654  F  14/91   F3034  BERLIN          CT 1:06:32  8:01 1:47:46 1:46:07  8:06 
  203  3068 Joy Sieklucki         40  64/654  F  12/102  F4044  BERLIN          CT 1:06:34  8:02 1:46:26 1:46:09  8:06 
  204  3194 Gene Whitaker         44 140/423  M  21/64   M4044  SOUTHINGTON     CT 1:08:21  8:14 1:47:47 1:46:11  8:06 
  205  2288 Heather Bernstein     28  65/654  F  10/90   F2529  SLINGERLANDS    NY 1:05:24  7:53 1:46:40 1:46:13  8:07 
  206  2036 Heather Cummings      28  66/654  F  11/90   F2529  WEST HARTFORD   CT 1:03:55  7:43 1:46:21 1:46:20  8:07 
  207  2451 James Decrisantis     30 141/423  M  19/46   M3034  MERIDEN         CT 1:02:31  7:32 1:47:45 1:46:26  8:08 
  208  2568 Chrsitopher Gilbert   36 142/423  M  19/49   M3539  HAMDEN          CT 1:05:26  7:53 1:46:48 1:46:27  8:08 
  209  2384 Minnie Chen           18  67/654  F   3/33   F1619  WOODBRIDGE      CT 1:06:25  8:01 1:47:18 1:46:32  8:08 
  210  2782 Tessa Mah             32  68/654  F  15/91   F3034  SOUTHINGTON     CT 1:07:18  8:07 1:48:01 1:46:43  8:09 
  211  2529 Felix Fernandez       44 143/423  M  22/64   M4044  NEW BRITAIN     CT 1:05:19  7:53 1:47:10 1:46:43  8:09 
  212  2373 Christopher Casa      39 144/423  M  20/49   M3539  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT 1:06:17  8:00 1:47:17 1:46:46  8:09 
  213  2497 Eli Durmer            30 145/423  M  20/46   M3034  WORCESTER       MA 1:08:55  8:19 1:48:21 1:46:50  8:09 
  214  3043 Mark Schulz           44 146/423  M  23/64   M4044  SIMSBURY        CT 1:06:36  8:02 1:47:02 1:46:51  8:10 
  215  2297 Madison Bolden        50 147/423  M  17/44   M5054  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT 1:05:55  7:57 1:48:16 1:46:51  8:10 
  216  2040 Kinga Decsy           42  69/654  F  13/102  F4044  BOLTON          CT 1:06:49  8:03 1:47:15 1:46:55  8:10 
  217  2450 Hilary Decrisantis    45  70/654  F   5/52   F4549  BLOOMFIELD      CT 1:06:42  8:03 1:47:24 1:46:58  8:10 
  218  2877 Dean Nash             44 148/423  M  24/64   M4044  ENFIELD         CT 1:07:51  8:11 1:47:26 1:46:59  8:10 
  219  3094 Patrick Stiegman      48 149/423  M  23/54   M4549  CANTON          CT 1:04:29  7:47 1:47:08 1:47:02  8:10 
  220  2326 Kevin Bruemmer        61 150/423  M   1/17   M6064  SOUTHINGTON     CT 1:06:51  8:04 1:49:16 1:47:07  8:11 
  221  2995 Sean Riley            52 151/423  M  18/44   M5054  SIMSBURY        CT 1:05:51  7:56 1:47:25 1:47:12  8:11 
  222  2858 Nathan Moreau         19 152/423  M   3/3    M1619  CHICOPEE        MA 1:01:45  7:27 1:47:38 1:47:15  8:11 
  223  3228 Kristyn Zygmunt       23  71/654  F   7/56   F2024  AVON            CT 1:06:34  8:02 1:47:27 1:47:15  8:11 
  224  2105 Nina Labovich         20  72/654  F   8/56   F2024  ALEXANDRIA      VA 1:07:57  8:12 1:48:06 1:47:21  8:12 
  225  2214 Brian Reeves          40 153/423  M  25/64   M4044  SOUTHINGTON     CT 1:04:55  7:50 1:47:40 1:47:21  8:12 
  226  2848 Billy Mills           39 154/423  M  21/49   M3539  EAST HARTFORD   CT 1:04:19  7:45 1:47:42 1:47:29  8:12 
  227  3135 Kara Tighe            18  73/654  F   4/33   F1619  SIMSBURY        CT 1:08:34  8:16 1:48:52 1:47:29  8:12 
  228  3212 Elizabeth Wright      34  74/654  F  16/91   F3034  NEWINGTON       CT 1:07:43  8:10 1:48:26 1:47:46  8:14 
  229  2691 Jesse Kesilewski      35 155/423  M   6/54   CLYDE  MERIDEN         CT 1:07:14  8:06 1:49:06 1:47:50  8:14 
  230  2406 Valerie Collins       24  75/654  F   9/56   F2024  MIDDLETOWN      CT 1:06:40  8:02 1:49:00 1:47:56  8:14 
  231  2756 Lee Lizotte           35  76/654  F  13/111  F3539  NORTH HAVEN     CT 1:08:02  8:12 1:48:11 1:47:59  8:15 
  232  2809 Marissa Mason         19  77/654  F   5/33   F1619  SIMSBURY        CT 1:05:30  7:54 1:48:43 1:47:59  8:15 
  233  2582 Michael Golub         33 156/423  M  21/46   M3034  MANCHESTER      NH               1:48:01 1:48:01  8:15 
  234  2956 William Piotrowski    35 157/423  M  22/49   M3539  MANCHESTER      CT 1:09:26  8:22 1:49:19 1:48:04  8:15 
  235  2639 Brian Horne           35 158/423  M  23/49   M3539  WILLIMANTIC     CT 1:07:28  8:08 1:49:01 1:48:08  8:15 
  236  2317 Chuck Brenker         62 159/423  M   2/17   M6064  JEWETT CITY     CT 1:08:04  8:12 1:48:59 1:48:11  8:16 
  237  2675 Jocelyn Kane          21  78/654  F  10/56   F2024  EAST LONGMEADOW MA 1:06:29  8:01 1:48:36 1:48:12  8:16 
  238  2401 Diana Cohen           33  79/654  F  17/91   F3034  COLUMBIA        CT 1:07:02  8:05 1:48:29 1:48:12  8:16 
  239  3187 Jonah B Wellins       40 160/423  M  26/64   M4044  EAST GRANBY     CT 1:08:55  8:19 1:48:29 1:48:13  8:16 
  240  2923 Kati Papoosha         42  80/654  F  14/102  F4044  DEEP RIVER      CT 1:08:16  8:14 1:48:50 1:48:13  8:16 
  241  2842 Enright Michael       57 161/423  M  12/29   M5559  PORTLAND        CT 1:08:50  8:18 1:49:23 1:48:18  8:16 
  242  3016 Rick Rubin            54 162/423  M  19/44   M5054  HAMPDEN         MA 1:08:48  8:18 1:49:23 1:48:26  8:17 
  243  3038 Jillian Schneider     28  81/654  F  12/90   F2529  NARRAGANSETT    RI 1:05:54  7:57 1:48:38 1:48:29  8:17 
  244  2444 Max Dawson            22 163/423  M  14/27   M2024  KINGSTON        RI 1:07:51  8:11 1:49:05 1:48:29  8:17 
  245  3220 Tom Yu                68 164/423  M   1/2    M6569  NANUET          NY 1:07:44  8:10 1:49:21 1:48:42  8:18 
  246  2777 Sean Macomber         31 165/423  M  22/46   M3034  NEWINGTON       CT 1:05:59  7:57 1:50:15 1:48:43  8:18 
  247  2041 Daniel Demaio         47 166/423  M  24/54   M4549  WEST SIMSBURY   CT 1:08:45  8:17 1:49:01 1:48:45  8:18 
  248  2971 William Prestley      28 167/423  M   7/54   CLYDE  FARMINGTON      CT 1:06:55  8:04 1:49:34 1:48:54  8:19 
  249  3073 Kurt Smith            43 168/423  M  27/64   M4044  COLEBROOK       CT 1:08:10  8:13 1:49:40 1:48:55  8:19 
  250  3013 Adnan Rubai           34 169/423  M  23/46   M3034  WINDSOR         CT 1:07:04  8:05 1:49:24 1:48:57  8:19 
  251  2425 Morgan Cugell         29  82/654  F   2/51   ATHENA AVON            CT 1:09:03  8:20 1:49:59 1:49:03  8:20 
  252  3177 Chip Walz             43 170/423  M   8/54   CLYDE  MADISON         CT 1:06:49  8:03 1:50:01 1:49:05  8:20 
  253  2216 Eric Ross             46 171/423  M   9/54   CLYDE  WEST HARTFORD   CT 1:08:58  8:19 1:49:51 1:49:10  8:20 
  254  3200 Kirsten Wilkins       38  83/654  F  14/111  F3539  MILFORD         CT 1:08:54  8:18 1:50:54 1:49:13  8:20 
  255  2729 Daniel Lamothe        26 172/423  M  10/22   M2529  GLASTONBURY     CT 1:07:19  8:07 1:49:29 1:49:15  8:21 
  256  2776 Carrie MacMillan      36  84/654  F  15/111  F3539  OXFORD          CT 1:08:29  8:15 1:49:53 1:49:18  8:21 
  257  3069 Erin Simmons          36  85/654  F  16/111  F3539  LITCHFIELD      CT 1:08:28  8:15 1:49:39 1:49:18  8:21 
  258  3019 Greg Russo            42 173/423  M  28/64   M4044  AVON            CT 1:07:01  8:05 1:50:18 1:49:21  8:21 
  259  2760 John Looby III        41 174/423  M  29/64   M4044  WINDSOR         CT 1:07:05  8:05 1:50:50 1:49:23  8:21 
  260  2977 James Pugliese        39 175/423  M  24/49   M3539  SOUTHINGTON     CT 1:06:39  8:02 1:49:58 1:49:31  8:22 
  261  2580 Lisa Goldstein        38  86/654  F  17/111  F3539  FARMINGTON      CT 1:08:22  8:15 1:50:34 1:49:33  8:22 
  262  2884 Caroline Nehls        33  87/654  F  18/91   F3034  CAMBRIDGE       MA 1:08:35  8:16 1:50:03 1:49:37  8:22 
  263  2945 Chris Petronis        34 176/423  M  24/46   M3034  MORRIS          CT 1:05:09  7:51 1:49:47 1:49:38  8:22 
  264  3089 Ari Steinberg         44  88/654  F  15/102  F4044  WEST HARTFORD   CT 1:07:15  8:07 1:49:50 1:49:39  8:22 
  265  2508 Bob Eckhoff           58 177/423  M  13/29   M5559  AVON            CT               1:49:56 1:49:39  8:22 
  266  3028 Rick Santasiere       38 178/423  M  25/49   M3539  GRANBY          CT               1:51:23 1:49:39  8:22 
  267  2249 Michael Armstrong     34 179/423  M  25/46   M3034  SIMSBURY        CT 1:09:39  8:24 1:50:39 1:49:44  8:23 
  268  3084 Zoe Springstubb       33  89/654  F  19/91   F3034  ROSLINDALE      MA 1:03:47  7:42 1:50:25 1:49:47  8:23 
  269  2672 Kara Kacmarcik        37  90/654  F  18/111  F3539  NEW HARTFORD    CT 1:08:29  8:15 1:50:43 1:49:49  8:23 
  270  2613 Phil Hartman          48 180/423  M  10/54   CLYDE  WEST HARTFORD   CT 1:06:58  8:05 1:50:08 1:49:50  8:23 
  271  2860 Jennifer Morgo        44  91/654  F  16/102  F4044  HOLTSVILLE      NY 1:08:39  8:17 1:50:25 1:49:54  8:23 
  272  2098 Erin Klotz            38  92/654  F  19/111  F3539  AVON            CT 1:07:13  8:06 1:50:10 1:49:54  8:23 
  273  3166 Bryan Verrengia       39 181/423  M  11/54   CLYDE  ENFIELD         CT 1:08:56  8:19 1:51:11 1:49:59  8:24 
  274  2256 Sonia Aube            46  93/654  F   6/52   F4549  WESTFIELD       MA 1:08:00  8:12 1:50:15 1:50:02  8:24 
  275  2316 Kylie Brasel          21  94/654  F  11/56   F2024  SIMSBURY        CT 1:05:44  7:56 1:50:21 1:50:02  8:24 
  276  2621 Kathryn Hebert        51  95/654  F   2/35   F5054  GRANBY          CT 1:07:22  8:07 1:50:17 1:50:09  8:25 
  277  3225 Emma Zimmerman        18  96/654  F   6/33   F1619  WEST SIMSBURY   CT 1:09:12  8:21 1:50:33 1:50:10  8:25 
  278  2730 Hillary Landry        30  97/654  F  20/91   F3034  WATERTOWN       MA 1:08:58  8:19 1:50:44 1:50:12  8:25 
  279  2232 Anthony Allegretti    71 182/423  M   3/3    HC-WC  NEW MILFORD     CT               1:50:16 1:50:13  8:25 
  280  2655 James Janiak          50 183/423  M  20/44   M5054  TOLLAND         CT 1:08:57  8:19 1:51:21 1:50:14  8:25 
  281  2348 Joelle Calandra       42  98/654  F  17/102  F4044  SOUTHINGTON     CT 1:09:17  8:21 1:50:28 1:50:16  8:25 
  282  3183 Gina Watson           40  99/654  F  18/102  F4044  FARMINGTON      CT 1:09:17  8:21 1:50:28 1:50:16  8:25 
  283  2520 Pooja Faldu           27 100/654  F  13/90   F2529  WINDSOR         CT 1:09:09  8:20 1:51:15 1:50:17  8:25 
  284  2117 Jocelyn Mach          24 101/654  F  12/56   F2024  NEWINGTON       CT 1:07:32  8:09 1:50:56 1:50:19  8:25 
  285  2900 David O'Connor        47 184/423  M  25/54   M4549  GUILFORD        CT 1:08:14  8:14 1:50:33 1:50:20  8:25 
  286  2212 Casey Porter          23 102/654  F  13/56   F2024  SIMSBURY        CT 1:09:17  8:21 1:51:14 1:50:21  8:26 
  287  2381 Marianella Chalfant   39 103/654  F  20/111  F3539  ANDOVER         CT 1:07:47  8:10 1:50:45 1:50:31  8:26 
  288  2505 Colin Eccles          56 185/423  M  14/29   M5559  FARMINGTON      CT 1:08:08  8:13 1:50:55 1:50:40  8:27 
  289  3171 Kendra Wallace        43 104/654  F  19/102  F4044  MANCHESTER      CT 1:07:13  8:06 1:51:43 1:50:41  8:27 
  290  2570 Wayne Gineo           62 186/423  M   3/17   M6064  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT 1:09:04  8:20 1:51:37 1:50:48  8:28 
  291  2829 Erin McGuire          17 105/654  F   7/33   F1619  AVON            CT 1:06:24  8:00 1:51:12 1:50:53  8:28 
  292  2295 Amanda Boccio         26 106/654  F  14/90   F2529  AVON            CT 1:09:07  8:20 1:51:22 1:50:58  8:28 
  293  2392 Sergio Cirillo        32 187/423  M  26/46   M3034  EAST HARTFORD   CT 1:07:40  8:10 1:52:16 1:50:59  8:28 
  294  2034 James Cornell         30 188/423  M  27/46   M3034  WEST HARTFORD   CT 1:07:41  8:10 1:52:16 1:51:00  8:28 
  295  3107 Emily Sussman         28 107/654  F  15/90   F2529  WEST HARTFORD   CT 1:09:08  8:20 1:51:29 1:51:04  8:29 
  296  3031 Trista Saunders       25 108/654  F  16/90   F2529  SIMSBURY        CT 1:09:23  8:22 1:51:53 1:51:06  8:29 
  297  2226 Shelby Akers          22 109/654  F  14/56   F2024  HEBRON          CT 1:09:51  8:25 1:51:39 1:51:07  8:29 
  298  2937 Steve Peck            56 189/423  M  15/29   M5559  GLASTONBURY     CT 1:07:38  8:09 1:52:19 1:51:09  8:29 
  299  3121 Toni Tessier          41 110/654  F  20/102  F4044  JEWETT CITY     CT 1:08:03  8:12 1:51:59 1:51:10  8:29 
  300  2014 Robert Bissell        64 190/423  M   4/17   M6064  NORTHAMPTON     MA 1:10:43  8:32 1:51:28 1:51:11  8:29 
  301  2244 Ron Aparicio          38 191/423  M  12/54   CLYDE  STAMFORD        CT 1:09:13  8:21 1:51:11 1:51:11  8:29 
  302  2089 John Josef            45 192/423  M  26/54   M4549  DARIEN          CT 1:07:27  8:08 1:52:05 1:51:12  8:29 
  303  2824 Susan McDowell        46 111/654  F   7/52   F4549  WOODSTOCK       CT 1:08:16  8:14 1:51:24 1:51:12  8:29 
  304  2402 Michaela Colangelo    18 112/654  F   8/33   F1619  SUFFIELD        CT 1:11:15  8:36 1:51:54 1:51:14  8:30 
  305  2633 Mona Hofmann          27 113/654  F  17/90   F2529  CANTON          CT 1:08:54  8:18 1:52:06 1:51:18  8:30 
  306  3147 Erica Tsacoyeanes     26 114/654  F  18/90   F2529  WATERTOWN       MA 1:09:08  8:20 1:52:48 1:51:18  8:30 
  307  2863 Tammy Morrow          45 115/654  F   8/52   F4549  ELLINGTON       CT 1:09:39  8:24 1:52:04 1:51:18  8:30 
  308  2698 Kris Kinscherf        53 193/423  M  21/44   M5054  RAMSEY          NJ 1:09:58  8:26 1:52:35 1:51:19  8:30 
  309  2368 Stephanie Carroll     37 116/654  F  21/111  F3539  WEST SIMSBURY   CT 1:07:46  8:10 1:51:38 1:51:21  8:30 
  310  2523 Stephanie Famiano     32 117/654  F  21/91   F3034  WINDSOR         CT 1:08:51  8:18 1:52:03 1:51:21  8:30 
  311  2965 Agnes Porell          45 118/654  F   3/51   ATHENA EAST HARTFORD   CT 1:10:33  8:30 1:52:07 1:51:24  8:30 
  312  2469 Jeff Dill             39 194/423  M  13/54   CLYDE  CANTON          CT 1:09:47  8:25 1:52:03 1:51:31  8:31 
  313  2652 Aaron Jainchill       41 195/423  M  30/64   M4044  FARMINGTON      CT 1:09:11  8:21 1:52:05 1:51:35  8:31 
  314  2893 Kristin Nikodemski    30 119/654  F   4/51   ATHENA MANCHESTER      CT 1:08:55  8:19 1:52:01 1:51:37  8:31 
  315  2774 Emily MacEwen         23 120/654  F  15/56   F2024  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT 1:09:53  8:26 1:53:20 1:51:43  8:32 
  316  2057 Danielle Ferrucci     41 121/654  F  21/102  F4044  WEST HARTFORD   CT 1:08:38  8:17 1:52:28 1:51:45  8:32 
  317  2939 Laurie Pels-Roulier   39 122/654  F  22/111  F3539  HEBRON          CT 1:10:53  8:33 1:52:40 1:51:48  8:32 
  318  2739 Sara Lechowicz        32 123/654  F  22/91   F3034  GLASTONBURY     CT 1:08:59  8:19 1:52:35 1:51:52  8:32 
  319  2178 Mark Stpierre         44 196/423  M  31/64   M4044  WETHERSFIELD    CT 1:09:55  8:26 1:53:30 1:51:59  8:33 
  320  2247 Laura Arena           47 124/654  F   9/52   F4549  FARMINGTON      CT 1:10:37  8:31 1:53:26 1:52:00  8:33 
  321  2245 Craig Archambault     30 197/423  M  28/46   M3034  BRISTOL         CT 1:09:15  8:21 1:53:28 1:52:00  8:33 
  322  2086 David Isabelle        48 198/423  M  27/54   M4549  WEST HARTLAND   CT 1:09:10  8:20 1:52:30 1:52:00  8:33 
  323  2865 Alicia Mullins        34 125/654  F  23/91   F3034  HUBBARDSTON     MA 1:08:56  8:19 1:53:26 1:52:01  8:33 
  324  2361 Gillian Carella       24 126/654  F  16/56   F2024  BROAD BROOK     CT 1:10:37  8:31 1:53:05 1:52:04  8:33 
  325  2614 Anna Hartung          37 127/654  F  23/111  F3539  WATERFORD       CT 1:09:18  8:21 1:53:40 1:52:04  8:33 
  326  2631 Sam Hillier           36 199/423  M  26/49   M3539  DEVON           PA 1:07:47  8:10 1:53:42 1:52:07  8:34 
  327  2680 Daniel Kaupp          36 200/423  M  27/49   M3539  MOODUS          CT               1:53:21 1:52:07  8:34 
  328  3226 Celeste Zizzamia      33 128/654  F  24/91   F3034  BURLINGTON      CT 1:08:08  8:13 1:53:03 1:52:10  8:34 
  329  2736 Erin Lauer            38 129/654  F  24/111  F3539  WEST HARTLAND   CT 1:09:59  8:26 1:52:55 1:52:14  8:34 
  330  2031 Colleen Coburn        23 201/423  M  15/27   M2024  CROMWELL        CT 1:09:39  8:24 1:52:32 1:52:16  8:34 
  331  2665 Kyle Johnson          31 202/423  M  29/46   M3034  SIMSBURY        CT 1:10:45  8:32 1:53:58 1:52:16  8:34 
  332  2681 Lanna Kaupp           33 130/654  F  25/91   F3034  MOODUS          CT 1:11:01  8:34 1:53:32 1:52:18  8:34 
  333  2500 Lisa Dydo             31 131/654  F  26/91   F3034  MOODUS          CT 1:08:37  8:16 1:53:41 1:52:28  8:35 
  334  2139 Thomas Pacyna         34 203/423  M  30/46   M3034  FARMINGTON      CT 1:07:40  8:10 1:52:38 1:52:31  8:35 
  335  2823 Kathleen McDonough    31 132/654  F   5/51   ATHENA MIDDLETOWN      CT 1:10:17  8:28 1:53:37 1:52:33  8:36 
  336  2738 Paul Lechowicz        44 204/423  M  32/64   M4044  GLASTONBURY     CT 1:09:37  8:24 1:52:36 1:52:35  8:36 
  337  2259 Jenna Aylsworth       36 133/654  F  25/111  F3539  AVON            CT 1:11:10  8:35 1:53:14 1:52:36  8:36 
  338  2922 George Papagelis      43 205/423  M  33/64   M4044  SIMSBURY        CT 1:10:04  8:27 1:53:32 1:52:50  8:37 
  339  2985 Tony Rector           36 206/423  M  28/49   M3539  EAST GRANBY     CT 1:09:39  8:24 1:53:08 1:52:51  8:37 
  340  2984 Erin Rector           32 134/654  F  27/91   F3034  EAST GRANBY     CT 1:09:39  8:24 1:53:07 1:52:51  8:37 
  341  3193 Katie Whalen          36 135/654  F  26/111  F3539  COLUMBIA        CT 1:09:39  8:24 1:53:08 1:52:52  8:37 
  342  2953 Jessica Pine          31 136/654  F  28/91   F3034  WORCESTER       MA 1:08:07  8:13 1:54:27 1:52:56  8:37 
  343  2347 Frank Cahill          44 207/423  M  14/54   CLYDE  NEW BRITAIN     CT 1:08:07  8:13 1:53:02 1:52:56  8:37 
  344  2280 Meredith Belden       35 137/654  F  27/111  F3539  MIDDLETOWN      CT 1:10:50  8:32 1:53:22 1:52:59  8:38 
  345  3144 Louis Trevisan        63 208/423  M   5/17   M6064  MILFORD         CT               1:54:41 1:53:01  8:38 
  346  2106 Tony Labriola         44 209/423  M  34/64   M4044  SOUTHBURY       CT 1:07:40  8:10 1:53:31 1:53:04  8:38 
  347  2764 Marni Luby            44 138/654  F  22/102  F4044  AVON            CT 1:10:19  8:29 1:53:29 1:53:12  8:39 
  348  2320 Dennis Brewer         43 210/423  M  35/64   M4044  NORTH GRANBY    CT 1:10:11  8:28 1:54:38 1:53:12  8:39 
  349  2293 Daniel Blair          54 211/423  M  22/44   M5054  SIMSBURY        CT 1:10:40  8:31 1:54:03 1:53:13  8:39 
  350  2242 Kevin Antaya          37 212/423  M  29/49   M3539  MIDDLETOWN      CT 1:09:32  8:23 1:53:32 1:53:15  8:39 
  351  3027 Sondra Sanford        45 139/654  F  10/52   F4549  NEWINGTON       CT 1:09:05  8:20 1:54:00 1:53:18  8:39 
  352  2285 Christopher Benson    41 213/423  M  36/64   M4044  GRANBY          CT 1:13:06  8:49 1:54:48 1:53:19  8:39 
  353  2187 Samantha Troy         25 140/654  F  19/90   F2529  WEST HARTFORD   CT 1:09:10  8:20 1:54:37 1:53:22  8:39 
  354  2011 Karen Benoit          26 141/654  F  20/90   F2529  WEST HARTFORD   CT 1:09:11  8:21 1:54:37 1:53:22  8:39 
  355  2323 Rebecca Briggs        38 142/654  F  28/111  F3539  CANTON          CT 1:11:57  8:41 1:54:13 1:53:25  8:40 
  356  2952 Alison Pilon          26 143/654  F  21/90   F2529  WEST HARTFORD   CT 1:11:09  8:35 1:53:57 1:53:25  8:40 
  357  2569 Laura Gineo           22 144/654  F  17/56   F2024  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT 1:10:52  8:33 1:54:16 1:53:26  8:40 
  358  2322 Asa Briggs            41 214/423  M  15/54   CLYDE  CANTON          CT 1:11:57  8:41 1:54:15 1:53:27  8:40 
  359  2840 Jerry Meshell         58 215/423  M  16/29   M5559  ORANGE          CT 1:08:41  8:17 1:55:11 1:53:30  8:40 
  360  2816 Tara McCann           37 145/654  F  29/111  F3539  TOLLAND         CT 1:11:10  8:35 1:54:12 1:53:35  8:40 
  361  3168 Janet Voelpert        66 146/654  F   1/1    F6569  SHELTON         CT 1:10:04  8:27 1:53:58 1:53:35  8:40 
  362  2543 Arthur Fredericks     43 216/423  M  37/64   M4044  CANTON          CT 1:08:25  8:15 1:55:00 1:53:36  8:40 
  363  2090 Mary Ellen Kahn       57 147/654  F   2/20   F5559  GRANBY          CT 1:10:48  8:32 1:54:27 1:53:37  8:40 
  364  2640 Sharon Houston        30 148/654  F  29/91   F3034  NEW CASTLE      NH 1:09:55  8:26 1:54:10 1:53:41  8:41 
  365  2258 Richard Audette       54 217/423  M  23/44   M5054  TOLLAND         CT 1:10:24  8:29 1:55:02 1:53:45  8:41 
  366  2426 Meghan Curran         19 149/654  F   9/33   F1619  MEDWAY          MA 1:08:13  8:14 1:54:47 1:53:45  8:41 
  367  2153 Lindsay Robbins       22 150/654  F  18/56   F2024  WEST SIMSBURY   CT 1:09:11  8:21 1:55:32 1:53:48  8:41 
  368  2975 Justin Prunell        33 218/423  M  31/46   M3034  NEW YORK        NY 1:12:16  8:43 1:53:50 1:53:49  8:41 
  369  2213 Alice Reed            37 151/654  F  30/111  F3539  WEST HARTFORD   CT 1:12:33  8:45 1:58:23 1:53:50  8:41 
  370  3167 Eric Vo               22 219/423  M  16/27   M2024  EAST HARTFORD   CT 1:12:42  8:46 1:54:43 1:53:51  8:42 
  371  3088 Philip Stein          33 220/423  M  32/46   M3034  FAIRFIELD       CT 1:10:16  8:28 1:55:45 1:53:54  8:42 
  372  2601 Jessica Gunn          38 152/654  F  31/111  F3539  WALLINGFORD     CT 1:12:19  8:43 1:55:13 1:54:02  8:42 
  373  2032 Matthew Collins       20 221/423  M  17/27   M2024  BRISTOL         CT 1:12:12  8:42 1:54:57 1:54:06  8:43 
  374  2928 Frederick Parmenter   42 222/423  M  38/64   M4044  MILLBURY        MA 1:11:08  8:35 1:55:04 1:54:07  8:43 
  375  3208 Jay Woron             55 223/423  M  17/29   M5559  MIDDLETOWN      CT 1:10:56  8:33 1:55:17 1:54:19  8:44 
  376  3064 Jason Short           38 224/423  M  16/54   CLYDE  HIGHLAND VILLAG TX 1:10:48  8:32 1:54:44 1:54:30  8:44 
  377  2528 Latoya Felton         37 153/654  F  32/111  F3539  PLAINVILLE      CT 1:13:05  8:49 1:55:06 1:54:35  8:45 
  378  2959 Joanna Plage          40 154/654  F  23/102  F4044  GLASTONBURY     CT 1:11:05  8:34 1:55:33 1:54:36  8:45 
  379  2629 Kelly Hewes           47 155/654  F  11/52   F4549  WEST SIMSBURY   CT 1:10:35  8:31 1:54:49 1:54:41  8:45 
  380  3051 Brian Serignese       37 225/423  M  30/49   M3539  GLASTONBURY     CT 1:12:44  8:46 1:55:54 1:54:42  8:45 
  381  3109 Andrea Sweeney        40 156/654  F  24/102  F4044  WEST HARTFORD   CT 1:11:33  8:38 1:55:44 1:54:43  8:45 
  382  2183 Dennis Teeking        49 226/423  M  28/54   M4549  BROOKFIELD      CT 1:13:17  8:50 1:55:39 1:54:44  8:46 
  383  2184 Megan Teeking         19 157/654  F  10/33   F1619  BROOKFIELD      CT 1:13:16  8:50 1:55:39 1:54:45  8:46 
  384  2210 Melissa Olson         38 158/654  F  33/111  F3539  NEW BRITAIN     CT 1:11:24  8:37 1:55:03 1:54:45  8:46 
  385  2024 Kim Carrington        43 159/654  F  25/102  F4044  WOODBURY        CT 1:10:57  8:33 1:55:03 1:54:45  8:46 
  386  2147 Michael Posner        44 227/423  M  39/64   M4044  WEST HARTFORD   CT 1:11:24  8:37 1:55:45 1:54:46  8:46 
  387  2784 Marty Maldonado       55 228/423  M  18/29   M5559  UNIONVILLE      CT 1:11:28  8:37 1:55:27 1:54:46  8:46 
  388  2719 Jon Kukucka           33 229/423  M  17/54   CLYDE  WEST HARTFORD   CT 1:10:47  8:32 1:55:21 1:54:49  8:46 
  389  2731 Jamie Landry          33 160/654  F  30/91   F3034  WEST HARTFORD   CT 1:10:55  8:33 1:55:21 1:54:49  8:46 
  390  2709 Krista Kostiew        35 161/654  F  34/111  F3539  GLASTONBURY     CT 1:11:23  8:36 1:55:12 1:54:53  8:46 
  391  3149 Darrin Tulley         44 230/423  M  40/64   M4044  CANTON          CT 1:09:58  8:26 1:56:24 1:54:54  8:46 
  392  2895 Amy Nordquist         39 162/654  F  35/111  F3539  WEST HARTFORD   CT 1:10:16  8:28 1:55:04 1:54:55  8:46 
  393  2699 Melissa Knorr         25 163/654  F  22/90   F2529  WEST HARTFORD   CT 1:09:56  8:26 1:55:29 1:55:00  8:47 
  394  3229 Benjamin Kulakofsky   24 231/423  M  18/27   M2024  BLOOMFIELD      CT 1:12:14  8:43 1:56:16 1:55:05  8:47 
  395  2927 Michael Parker        33 232/423  M  18/54   CLYDE  MANCHESTER      CT 1:09:26  8:22 1:56:02 1:55:06  8:47 
  396  3091 Molly Stepka          43 164/654  F  26/102  F4044  UNIONVILLE      CT 1:11:14  8:35 1:56:20 1:55:08  8:47 
  397  2606 Kate Hamel            19 165/654  F  11/33   F1619  AVON            CT 1:10:47  8:32 1:55:21 1:55:11  8:48 
  398  2793 Stephen Marinan       42 233/423  M  41/64   M4044  AVON            CT 1:11:51  8:40 1:55:56 1:55:15  8:48 
  399  3197 John White            26 234/423  M  19/54   CLYDE  SCHENECTADY     NY 1:11:43  8:39 1:56:56 1:55:18  8:48 
  400  2588 Nora Gozzo            21 166/654  F  19/56   F2024  WESTFORD        MA 1:13:10  8:49 1:55:55 1:55:23  8:49 
  401  2206 Rauf Khabibulin       58 235/423  M  19/29   M5559  WEST HARTFORD   CT 1:09:54  8:26 1:55:50 1:55:24  8:49 
  402  2735 Marco Latina          37 236/423  M  31/49   M3539  MIDDLETOWN      CT 1:11:07  8:35 1:55:49 1:55:26  8:49 
  403  2625 MacKenzie Henke       17 167/654  F  12/33   F1619  AVON            CT 1:12:11  8:42 1:56:33 1:55:27  8:49 
  404  2251 Siva Arumugam         43 237/423  M  42/64   M4044  AVON            CT 1:11:22  8:36 1:56:31 1:55:28  8:49 
  405  2149 Craig Raeburn Jr      45 238/423  M  29/54   M4549  FARMINGTON      CT 1:12:58  8:48 1:57:53 1:55:29  8:49 
  406  2803 Rachel Martin         13 168/654  F   3/7    F-15   AVON            CT 1:14:16  8:57 1:56:22 1:55:29  8:49 
  407  2254 Patricia Attianese    43 169/654  F  27/102  F4044  EAST GRANBY     CT 1:11:20  8:36 1:56:28 1:55:32  8:49 
  408  2512 Emily Ellingwood      30 170/654  F  31/91   F3034  WEST HARTFORD   CT 1:11:02  8:34 1:56:26 1:55:32  8:49 
  409  2409 Tim Connellan         60 239/423  M   6/17   M6064  SOUTHINGTON     CT 1:08:06  8:13 1:55:42 1:55:35  8:49 
  410  2132 Kaitlin McGrane       26 171/654  F  23/90   F2529  NORWOOD         MA 1:09:56  8:26 1:56:19 1:55:37  8:50 
  411  2918 Jodi Palerma          37 172/654  F  36/111  F3539  HARTFORD        CT 1:12:16  8:43 1:56:46 1:55:39  8:50 
  412  2049 Michael Eagen         47 240/423  M  30/54   M4549  AVON            CT 1:12:42  8:46 1:56:12 1:55:42  8:50 
  413  2845 Lydia Miller          18 173/654  F  13/33   F1619  NAUGATUCK       CT 1:10:49  8:32 1:56:16 1:55:43  8:50 
  414  2355 Courtney Campbell     37 174/654  F  37/111  F3539  MIDDLEBURY      CT 1:11:13  8:35 1:56:35 1:55:45  8:50 
  415  3079 Martin Spartz         49 241/423  M  31/54   M4549  ELLINGTON       CT 1:11:14  8:35 1:56:12 1:55:47  8:50 
  416  2453 Paula Delgrego        44 175/654  F  28/102  F4044  WEST HARTFORD   CT 1:12:12  8:42 1:56:24 1:55:49  8:50 
  417  2656 Jerry Jarrett         49 242/423  M  32/54   M4549  SIMSBURY        CT 1:11:54  8:40 1:58:54 1:55:54  8:51 
  418  3003 Michael Robinson      47 243/423  M  33/54   M4549  HARTFORD        CT 1:10:00  8:27 1:56:13 1:55:55  8:51 
  419  2351 Dan Callahan          55 244/423  M  20/29   M5559  WETHERSFIELD    CT 1:13:09  8:49 1:56:03 1:55:55  8:51 
  420  2638 Lindsay Hom           32 176/654  F  32/91   F3034  CANTON          CT 1:14:16  8:57 1:57:19 1:55:56  8:51 
  421  2485 Caitlin Dowling       22 177/654  F  20/56   F2024  WEST HARTFORD   CT 1:10:44  8:32 1:56:33 1:55:56  8:51 
  422  2924 Betsy Paquette        22 178/654  F  21/56   F2024  SCHENECTADY     NY 1:12:24  8:44 1:56:53 1:55:57  8:51 
  423  2986 Marcie Redden         40 179/654  F  29/102  F4044  WEST HARTFORD   CT 1:12:51  8:47 1:56:16 1:55:58  8:51 
  424  2365 Karen Carrens         50 180/654  F   3/35   F5054  WESTFIELD       MA 1:10:56  8:33 1:56:08 1:55:58  8:51 
  425  3054 Charles Shattuck      42 245/423  M  43/64   M4044  SOUTH DEERFIELD MA 1:11:27  8:37 1:57:40 1:55:59  8:51 
  426  2815 Silvia Mayo Molina    45 181/654  F  12/52   F4549  WEST HARTFORD   CT 1:12:51  8:47 1:56:18 1:56:00  8:51 
  427  2338 Brenda Butler         39 182/654  F  38/111  F3539  BLOOMFIELD      CT 1:11:49  8:40 1:56:18 1:56:04  8:52 
  428  2475 Ed Dodge              62 246/423  M   7/17   M6064  MOODUS          CT 1:13:10  8:49 1:57:22 1:56:06  8:52 
  429  2702 Donna Koji            42 183/654  F  30/102  F4044  PORTLAND        CT 1:12:07  8:42 1:57:29 1:56:11  8:52 
  430  2134 Liam McTeague         52 247/423  M  24/44   M5054  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT 1:12:59  8:48 1:57:49 1:56:14  8:52 
  431  2240 Alison Andrade        17 184/654  F  14/33   F1619  WESTON          CT 1:12:11  8:42 1:57:22 1:56:16  8:53 
  432  2654 Angeline Jan          40 185/654  F  31/102  F4044  SUFFIELD        CT 1:12:27  8:44 1:56:37 1:56:18  8:53 
  433  2664 Eric Johnson          43 248/423  M  44/64   M4044  MANCHESTER      CT 1:14:13  8:57 1:57:33 1:56:25  8:53 
  434  2875 Elizabeth Nadeau      23 186/654  F  22/56   F2024  BROAD BROOK     CT 1:11:25  8:37 1:56:39 1:56:25  8:53 
  435  3006 Bridgit Romani        30 187/654  F  33/91   F3034  CHICOPEE        MA 1:10:15  8:28 1:58:05 1:56:25  8:53 
  436  2762 Travis Lowe           30 249/423  M  20/54   CLYDE  WILLIMANTIC     CT 1:12:41  8:46 1:56:49 1:56:26  8:53 
  437  2332 Mackenzie Buchanan    25 188/654  F  24/90   F2529  BRISTOL         CT 1:13:33  8:52 1:58:04 1:56:27  8:53 
  438  2016 Cindy Botticello      39 189/654  F   6/51   ATHENA CROMWELL        CT 1:12:11  8:42 1:57:44 1:56:28  8:53 
  439  3105 Tara Sundie           38 190/654  F  39/111  F3539  WINSTED         CT 1:12:53  8:47 1:57:13 1:56:31  8:54 
  440  2567 Nicole Gibeau         32 191/654  F  34/91   F3034  NEW BRITAIN     CT 1:13:27  8:51 1:57:11 1:56:40  8:54 
  441  3188 Mike Werman           38 250/423  M  32/49   M3539  SOUTHWICK       MA 1:12:28  8:44 1:56:54 1:56:42  8:55 
  442  2393 Joe Civitarese        48 251/423  M  34/54   M4549  SIMSBURY        CT 1:13:23  8:51 1:57:00 1:56:45  8:55 
  443  2063 Julie Fuller          42 192/654  F  32/102  F4044  GLASTONBURY     CT 1:12:24  8:44 1:57:49 1:56:53  8:55 
  444  2980 Jo-Anne Rankin        54 193/654  F   4/35   F5054  TOLLAND         CT 1:11:02  8:34 1:57:36 1:57:00  8:56 
  445  2967 Eric Pouliot          28 252/423  M  11/22   M2529  SOUTHBRIDGE     MA 1:16:17  9:12 1:57:47 1:57:01  8:56 
  446  2539 Stacy Forsyth         38 194/654  F  40/111  F3539  BERLIN          CT 1:10:02  8:27 1:57:36 1:57:01  8:56 
  447  2690 Bob Kerley            58 253/423  M  21/29   M5559  HAMDEN          CT 1:10:47  8:32 1:57:32 1:57:02  8:56 
  448  2339 Gavin Butler          15 254/423  M   3/4    M-15   WATERTOWN       CT 1:14:12  8:57 1:58:10 1:57:03  8:56 
  449  3178 Joe Ward              42 255/423  M  45/64   M4044  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT 1:09:48  8:25 1:57:44 1:57:05  8:56 
  450  2724 Matthew Kwiatkowski   30 256/423  M  21/54   CLYDE  SPRINGFIELD     MA 1:11:49  8:40 1:58:44 1:57:07  8:56 
  451  2440 Meghan Davidson       29 195/654  F  25/90   F2529  NEW YORK        NY 1:11:15  8:35 1:58:27 1:57:10  8:57 
  452  2010 Jennifer Beattie      39 196/654  F  41/111  F3539  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT 1:10:40  8:31 1:57:34 1:57:13  8:57 
  453  2290 Sarah Bingham         23 197/654  F  23/56   F2024  WEST SIMSBURY   CT 1:14:02  8:56 1:57:43 1:57:13  8:57 
  454  2538 Harper Forsberg       18 198/654  F  15/33   F1619  SIMSBURY        CT 1:10:55  8:33 1:58:07 1:57:14  8:57 
  455  2379 Mark Ceglarski        61 257/423  M   8/17   M6064  BRISTOL         CT 1:08:39  8:17 1:58:40 1:57:17  8:57 
  456  2501 Mike Dziejma          39 258/423  M  33/49   M3539  WALLINGFORD     CT 1:08:45  8:17 1:57:52 1:57:20  8:57 
  457  2201 Greg Borbas           53 259/423  M  22/54   CLYDE  DURHAM          CT 1:11:11  8:35 1:58:00 1:57:21  8:58 
  458  2382 Eric Charlesworth     40 260/423  M  46/64   M4044  PROVIDENCE      RI 1:12:38  8:46 1:57:30 1:57:22  8:58 
  459  2363 John Carew            45 261/423  M  35/54   M4549  SIMSBURY        CT 1:14:36  9:00 1:59:18 1:57:29  8:58 
  460  2383 Sarah Chatterton Hend 46 199/654  F  13/52   F4549  WILLIMANTIC     CT 1:12:28  8:44 1:58:03 1:57:30  8:58 
  461  2013 Meredith Binder       37 200/654  F  42/111  F3539  BETHEL          CT 1:11:32  8:37 1:58:02 1:57:31  8:58 
  462  2831 Jennifer McKenna      22 201/654  F  24/56   F2024  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT 1:10:41  8:31 1:59:03 1:57:35  8:59 
  463  2340 Margaret Butler       41 202/654  F  33/102  F4044  WATERTOWN       CT 1:14:11  8:57 1:58:44 1:57:37  8:59 
  464  2359 Wendy Carberg         45 203/654  F  14/52   F4549  GRISWOLD        CT 1:11:01  8:34 1:58:19 1:57:38  8:59 
  465  2549 Stephen Friedland     20 262/423  M  19/27   M2024  WEATOGUE        CT 1:10:59  8:34 1:57:46 1:57:39  8:59 
  466  2752 Andrew Lischuk        39 263/423  M  34/49   M3539  NEWTOWN         CT 2:13:28 16:05 1:58:59 1:57:39  8:59 
  467  3018 Kathryn Russ          39 204/654  F  43/111  F3539  CROMWELL        CT 1:13:56  8:55 1:58:36 1:57:42  8:59 
  468  2642 David Hussey          55 264/423  M  22/29   M5559  TOLLAND         CT 1:14:18  8:57 1:58:35 1:57:43  8:59 
  469  2310 Jackie Boylan         24 205/654  F  25/56   F2024  EAST SETAUKET   NY 1:12:54  8:47 1:59:09 1:57:45  8:59 
  470  2513 Ashley Elliot         25 206/654  F  26/90   F2529  ROCKY HILL      CT 1:12:59  8:48 1:58:01 1:57:46  8:59 
  471  2144 Allan Peterson        38 265/423  M  35/49   M3539  HARWICH         MA 1:08:59  8:19 1:58:36 1:57:46  8:59 
  472  2833 Beth McNally          35 207/654  F   7/51   ATHENA WESTFIELD       MA 1:13:39  8:53 1:58:08 1:57:47  9:00 
  473  3195 Lisa Whitaker         44 208/654  F  34/102  F4044  SOUTHINGTON     CT 1:14:35  9:00 1:59:23 1:57:48  9:00 
  474  3118 Michael Taricani      60 266/423  M   9/17   M6064  BURLINGTON      CT 1:12:35  8:45 1:57:57 1:57:49  9:00 
  475  2369 Rick Carterud, Jr     45 267/423  M  36/54   M4549  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT 1:12:59  8:48 1:58:05 1:57:50  9:00 
  476  3077 Colleen Sokolowski    47 209/654  F  15/52   F4549  CROMWELL        CT 1:13:56  8:55 1:58:46 1:57:53  9:00 
  477  3104 Tim Sullivan          42 268/423  M  47/64   M4044  SIMSBURY        CT 1:13:32  8:52 1:59:33 1:57:54  9:00 
  478  3217 Karen Young           29 210/654  F  27/90   F2529  POUGHKEEPSIE    NY 1:11:59  8:41 1:58:19 1:57:55  9:00 
  479  3046 Daniel Selander       27 269/423  M  12/22   M2529  NAUGATUCK       CT 1:12:41  8:46 1:58:50 1:57:57  9:00 
  480  2311 Deborah Bradley       45 211/654  F  16/52   F4549  CROMWELL        CT 1:12:18  8:43 1:58:22 1:58:00  9:01 
  481  3097 Kathryn Stoker        46 212/654  F  17/52   F4549  NORWALK         CT 1:15:31  9:06 1:58:23 1:58:01  9:01 
  482  2682 Kristin Kelleher      44 213/654  F  35/102  F4044  CROMWELL        CT 1:12:17  8:43 1:58:24 1:58:01  9:01 
  483  2744 Jennifer Lemanski     39 214/654  F  44/111  F3539  WEST HARTFORD   CT 1:11:39  8:38 1:58:14 1:58:03  9:01 
  484  2113 Albert Lione          40 270/423  M  48/64   M4044  SHELTON         CT 1:13:31  8:52 1:58:27 1:58:07  9:01 
  485  2950 Rachel Piaker         24 215/654  F  26/56   F2024  WEST HARTFORD   CT 1:13:13  8:50 1:58:18 1:58:08  9:01 
  486  3134 Colleen Tighe         50 216/654  F   5/35   F5054  SIMSBURY        CT 1:13:28  8:52 1:58:10 1:58:10  9:01 
  487  2390 Matt Cieslowski       38 271/423  M  23/54   CLYDE  MANCHESTER      CT 1:11:53  8:40 1:58:35 1:58:12  9:01 
  488  2238 Carla Anderson        24 217/654  F  27/56   F2024  GLASTONBURY     CT 1:11:49  8:40 1:58:35 1:58:13  9:01 
  489  2257 Karen Aube Mastroiann 42 218/654  F  36/102  F4044  WESTFIELD       MA 1:14:08  8:56 1:58:26 1:58:13  9:01 
  490  2841 Cynthia Metcalf       40 219/654  F  37/102  F4044  WESTFIELD       MA 1:14:08  8:56 1:58:27 1:58:13  9:02 
  491  3191 Bruce Westman         52 272/423  M  24/54   CLYDE  NEWINGTON       CT 1:12:06  8:42 1:58:29 1:58:14  9:02 
  492  2099 Sean Klotz            43 273/423  M  49/64   M4044  AVON            CT 1:09:21  8:22 1:58:33 1:58:17  9:02 
  493  3204 Larah Winn            27 220/654  F  28/90   F2529  WEST HARTFORD   CT 1:13:17  8:50 1:58:29 1:58:18  9:02 
  494  2229 David Alejandro       40 274/423  M   1/1    VI-IM  NAUGATUCK       CT 1:13:48  8:54 1:58:26 1:58:19  9:02 
  495  3007 Jon Romeo             50 275/423  M  25/54   CLYDE  CHESHIRE        CT 1:13:48  8:54 1:58:26 1:58:19  9:02 
  496  2511 Sofie Eile            20 221/654  F   8/51   ATHENA WEST HARTFORD   CT 1:10:54  8:33 1:58:44 1:58:26  9:02 
  497  2962 Sara Ponce Tovar      17 222/654  F  16/33   F1619  OXFORD          CT 1:11:22  8:36 1:59:50 1:58:33  9:03 
  498  2437 Steve Dare            42 276/423  M  50/64   M4044  MADISON         CT 1:13:57  8:55 1:59:12 1:58:35  9:03 
  499  3185 Alan Wein             53 277/423  M  25/44   M5054  WEST HARTFORD   CT 1:13:33  8:52 1:59:53 1:58:40  9:04 
  500  3093 Jessica Stewart       41 223/654  F  38/102  F4044  HARWINTON       CT 1:14:18  8:58 2:00:04 1:58:40  9:04 
  501  2661 Klein Jessica         32 224/654  F  35/91   F3034  VERNON ROCKVILL CT 1:13:08  8:49 1:59:59 1:58:40  9:04 
  502  2005 Tiffany Antaya        26 225/654  F  29/90   F2529  CANTERBURY      CT 1:12:47  8:47 1:59:44 1:58:41  9:04 
  503  2537 Shira Flowers         47 226/654  F  18/52   F4549  SIMSBURY        CT 1:13:12  8:50 1:59:38 1:58:43  9:04 
  504  2648 Marena Izzi           21 227/654  F  28/56   F2024  NEW BRITAIN     CT 1:10:25  8:29 1:59:14 1:58:45  9:04 
  505  2156 Paul Rosenberg        35 278/423  M  26/54   CLYDE  LITCHFIELD      CT 1:13:59  8:55 1:59:09 1:58:49  9:04 
  506  2883 Brian Neary           48 279/423  M  37/54   M4549  SIMSBURY        CT 1:14:16  8:57 1:59:45 1:58:51  9:04 
  507  2827 Lindsey McGrane       32 228/654  F  36/91   F3034  BRISTOL         CT 1:13:45  8:54 2:00:09 1:58:53  9:05 
  508  2891 Wendy Nichols         32 229/654  F  37/91   F3034  VERNON ROCKVILL CT 1:13:07  8:49 1:59:25 1:58:55  9:05 
  509  2439 Lauren Darnis         19 230/654  F  17/33   F1619  SIMSBURY        CT 1:14:01  8:56 2:00:26 1:58:59  9:05 
  510  3047 Kelly Selander        29 231/654  F  30/90   F2529  NEW BRITAIN     CT 1:12:48  8:47 1:59:52 1:58:59  9:05 
  511  2145 Briana Peterson       33 232/654  F  38/91   F3034  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT 1:11:41  8:39 1:59:29 1:59:05  9:05 
  512  2562 Velazquez Gerardo     47 280/423  M  38/54   M4549  EAST HARTFORD   CT 1:13:42  8:53 1:59:47 1:59:08  9:06 
  513  2797 Cristie Marsh Tucker  42 233/654  F  39/102  F4044  NORTH BROOKFIEL MA 1:14:24  8:58 2:00:09 1:59:10  9:06 
  514  2009 Judith Baum-Baron     37 234/654  F  45/111  F3539  WEST GRANBY     CT 1:14:09  8:57 2:00:05 1:59:11  9:06 
  515  2818 Jessica McClain       30 235/654  F   9/51   ATHENA DURHAM          CT 1:13:38  8:53 2:00:32 1:59:11  9:06 
  516  3099 Gillian Struthers     45 236/654  F  19/52   F4549  WEST HARTFORD   CT 1:12:40  8:46 2:00:42 1:59:16  9:06 
  517  3100 Tim Struthers         47 281/423  M  39/54   M4549  WEST HARTFORD   CT 1:12:39  8:46 2:00:41 1:59:16  9:06 
  518  2790 Paul Manwaring        41 282/423  M  51/64   M4044  BRISTOL         CT 1:15:00  9:03 2:00:49 1:59:19  9:07 
  519  2773 Erin Macaluso         41 237/654  F  40/102  F4044  TOLLAND         CT 1:12:43  8:46 1:59:39 1:59:19  9:07 
  520  2706 Robert Kopetz Ii      28 283/423  M  13/22   M2529  NORTH FRANKLIN  CT 1:13:31  8:52 2:00:34 1:59:20  9:07 
  521  2780 Michael Maffucci      34 284/423  M  27/54   CLYDE  WETHERSFIELD    CT 1:14:39  9:00 2:00:17 1:59:22  9:07 
  522  2996 Maria Rinaldi         44 238/654  F  41/102  F4044  WATERBURY       CT 1:12:53  8:47 1:59:39 1:59:22  9:07 
  523  2488 Jennifer Downing      43 239/654  F  42/102  F4044  SIMSBURY        CT 1:14:17  8:57 2:00:25 1:59:26  9:07 
  524  2370 Eric Caruso           31 285/423  M  28/54   CLYDE  ANDOVER         NJ 1:13:01  8:48 2:00:58 1:59:38  9:08 
  525  2157 Jeff Roszkowski       44 286/423  M  29/54   CLYDE  NEW HAVEN       CT 1:16:03  9:10 2:00:35 1:59:46  9:09 
  526  2302 Jen Bossi             22 240/654  F  29/56   F2024  WEST HARTFORD   CT 1:16:46  9:15 2:01:31 1:59:51  9:09 
  527  2981 Mary Gina Ratchford   50 241/654  F   6/35   F5054  WEST HARTFORD   CT 1:12:14  8:43 2:01:06 1:59:55  9:09 
  528  2396 Sarah Clark           24 242/654  F  30/56   F2024  WEST HARTFORD   CT 1:14:55  9:02 2:01:39 1:59:55  9:09 
  529  3157 Andrew Uricchio       28 287/423  M  14/22   M2529  HARTFORD        CT 1:14:56  9:02 2:01:39 1:59:55  9:09 
  530  2851 Marshall Minoux       32 288/423  M  33/46   M3034  CANTON          CT 1:13:18  8:50 2:01:27 1:59:56  9:09 
  531  3169 Bob Walczak           53 289/423  M  26/44   M5054  HOLYOKE         MA 1:14:58  9:02 2:00:19 1:59:57  9:09 
  532  2708 Jerry Korson          63 290/423  M  10/17   M6064  GATES           OR 1:15:43  9:08 2:01:09 2:00:01  9:10 
  533  2921 Kara Pansa            46 243/654  F  20/52   F4549  NEWTOWN         CT 1:18:02  9:25 2:01:31 2:00:05  9:10 
  534  3080 Emily Sperrazza       23 244/654  F  31/56   F2024  ENFIELD         CT 1:11:04  8:34 2:00:27 2:00:13  9:11 
  535  3175 Shannon Walsh         19 245/654  F  18/33   F1619  MIDDLE HADDAM   CT 1:09:39  8:24 2:00:37 2:00:13  9:11 
  536  3052 Surjit Sethuraman     33 291/423  M  30/54   CLYDE  WETHERSFIELD    CT 1:14:26  8:59 2:00:25 2:00:14  9:11 
  537  2286 Ken Benson            61 292/423  M  11/17   M6064  NORTH HAVEN     CT 1:13:02  8:48 2:01:36 2:00:14  9:11 
  538  3219 Jennifer Yu           30 246/654  F  39/91   F3034  MONTVALE        NJ 1:15:37  9:07 2:00:56 2:00:17  9:11 
  539  2074 Tricia Guyon          39 247/654  F  46/111  F3539  CROMWELL        CT 1:14:11  8:57 2:01:12 2:00:18  9:11 
  540  2248 Sandra Arguelles      36 248/654  F  47/111  F3539  FARMINGTON      CT 1:11:09  8:35 2:00:48 2:00:24  9:12 
  541  2008 Brooks Barrett        32 293/423  M  34/46   M3034  BOSTON          MA 1:14:31  8:59 2:02:10 2:00:27  9:12 
  542  2191 Olivia White          19 249/654  F  19/33   F1619  SOUTHWICK       MA 1:15:14  9:04 2:01:55 2:00:33  9:12 
  543  2799 Ashley Martin         13 250/654  F   4/7    F-15   AVON            CT 1:15:45  9:08 2:01:25 2:00:33  9:12 
  544  2329 Leila Bruno           43 251/654  F  43/102  F4044  SIMSBURY        CT 1:12:31  8:45 2:01:57 2:00:35  9:12 
  545  2421 Kelly Cravanzola      37 252/654  F  48/111  F3539  NEW HARTFORD    CT 1:13:49  8:54 2:01:55 2:00:36  9:12 
  546  2711 Melanie Kramer        24 253/654  F  32/56   F2024  WEST HARTFORD   CT 1:13:14  8:50 2:00:48 2:00:37  9:13 
  547  2161 Sharon Salesky        39 254/654  F  49/111  F3539  BURLINGTON      CT 1:12:20  8:43 2:01:39 2:00:44  9:13 
  548  2012 John Berosh           47 255/654  F  21/52   F4549  CAMBRIDGE       MA 1:15:58  9:10 2:01:49 2:00:45  9:13 
  549  2743 Eli Leino             26 294/423  M  31/54   CLYDE  BETHESDA        MD 1:14:01  8:56 2:01:16 2:00:45  9:13 
  550  2474 Katie Dobruck         33 256/654  F  40/91   F3034  WETHERSFIELD    CT 1:14:41  9:00 2:02:12 2:00:47  9:13 
  551  2058 Matthew Fitch         40 295/423  M  32/54   CLYDE  WEST SIMSBURY   CT 1:17:07  9:18 2:02:36 2:00:48  9:13 
  552  3116 Allison Tamiso        23 257/654  F  33/56   F2024  KEENE           NH 1:14:11  8:57 2:01:17 2:00:48  9:13 
  553  2015 Adam Borgida          49 296/423  M  40/54   M4549  FARMINGTON      CT 1:14:57  9:02 2:01:46 2:00:55  9:14 
  554  2515 Kimberly Ellsworth    39 258/654  F  50/111  F3539  AVON            CT 1:15:25  9:06 2:02:20 2:00:55  9:14 
  555  2056 Melissa Ferraro-Borgi 47 259/654  F  22/52   F4549  FARMINGTON      CT 1:14:57  9:02 2:01:47 2:00:56  9:14 
  556  3115 Erin Tallis           38 260/654  F  51/111  F3539  SUFFIELD        CT 1:13:39  8:53 2:02:40 2:00:57  9:14 
  557  3015 Susan Rubenstein      47 261/654  F  23/52   F4549  SIMSBURY        CT 1:15:07  9:03 2:01:41 2:00:57  9:14 
  558  2051 Laura Elliott         26 262/654  F  31/90   F2529  WEST HARTFORD   CT 1:15:05  9:03 2:01:52 2:00:57  9:14 
  559  3198 Amanda Wiley          30 263/654  F  41/91   F3034  VERNON ROCKVILL CT 1:16:45  9:15 2:02:15 2:01:00  9:14 
  560  2170 Yeo Yang Shin         43 264/654  F  44/102  F4044  FARMINGTON      CT 1:14:52  9:02 2:02:03 2:01:01  9:14 
  561  3033 Doreen Sauter         47 265/654  F  24/52   F4549  TOLLAND         CT 1:14:44  9:01 2:01:38 2:01:01  9:14 
  562  2740 Michael Leclair       49 297/423  M  41/54   M4549  GLASTONBURY     CT 1:15:24  9:05 2:01:48 2:01:07  9:15 
  563  2104 Gary Labovich         54 298/423  M  27/44   M5054  ALEXANDRIA      VA 1:15:05  9:03 2:01:54 2:01:08  9:15 
  564  2070 Lisa Girard           36 266/654  F  52/111  F3539  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT 1:11:09  8:35 2:01:41 2:01:09  9:15 
  565  2198 Jason Zagorski        38 299/423  M  36/49   M3539  MERIDEN         CT 1:16:36  9:14 2:02:31 2:01:12  9:15 
  566  2767 Kristen Lukomski      31 267/654  F  42/91   F3034  GRANBY          CT 1:12:12  8:42 2:01:56 2:01:22  9:16 
  567  2630 Sherelle Hill         43 268/654  F  45/102  F4044  BLOOMFIELD      CT 1:14:55  9:02 2:03:06 2:01:24  9:16 
  568  2022 Brianna Carlson       22 269/654  F  34/56   F2024  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT 1:10:08  8:27 2:01:45 2:01:26  9:16 
  569  2275 Charles Beauchemin    61 300/423  M  12/17   M6064  LISBON          CT 1:15:21  9:05 2:02:23 2:01:34  9:17 
  570  2267 Robert Barnes         50 301/423  M  28/44   M5054  ENFIELD         CT 1:13:36  8:53 2:02:40 2:01:36  9:17 
  571  2587 Marie Gozzo           55 270/654  F   3/20   F5559  WESTFORD        MA 1:16:37  9:14 2:02:09 2:01:36  9:17 
  572  2119 Lauren Magel          41 271/654  F  46/102  F4044  AVON            CT 1:16:35  9:14 2:02:59 2:01:44  9:18 
  573  2941 Ben Perry             29 302/423  M  15/22   M2529  TORRINGTON      CT 1:10:04  8:27 2:03:30 2:01:45  9:18 
  574  2464 Jill Destefano        49 272/654  F  25/52   F4549  ESSEX           CT 1:14:46  9:01 2:02:22 2:01:46  9:18 
  575  2128 Nicole Martineau      42 273/654  F  47/102  F4044  ELLINGTON       CT 1:15:44  9:08 2:02:24 2:01:52  9:18 
  576  2225 Megan Affsa           37 274/654  F  53/111  F3539  CANTON          CT 1:13:49  8:54 2:03:14 2:01:56  9:19 
  577  2696 Norman King           26 303/423  M  16/22   M2529  MIDDLETOWN      CT 1:16:14  9:11 2:03:12 2:01:57  9:19 
  578  2805 Alexandra Marx        46 275/654  F  26/52   F4549  SAN DIEGO       CA 1:12:39  8:46 2:02:22 2:01:59  9:19 
  579  2948 Steve Phillips        45 304/423  M  42/54   M4549  AVON            CT 1:18:24  9:27 2:02:34 2:02:00  9:19 
  580  2926 Emily Parker          26 276/654  F  32/90   F2529  BOSTON          MA 1:17:47  9:23 2:03:16 2:02:01  9:19 
  581  2299 Jill Bonnett          35 277/654  F  10/51   ATHENA WATERBURY       CT 1:17:49  9:23 2:02:58 2:02:06  9:19 
  582  2916 Kelly Pabilonia       44 278/654  F  11/51   ATHENA TOLLAND         CT 1:14:21  8:58 2:02:48 2:02:06  9:19 
  583  2802 Katie Martin          44 279/654  F  48/102  F4044  SIMSBURY        CT 1:16:21  9:12 2:02:45 2:02:07  9:19 
  584  3101 Dave Sullivan         49 305/423  M  43/54   M4549  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT 1:17:38  9:22 2:03:19 2:02:15  9:20 
  585  3106 Melissa Surpris       32 280/654  F  43/91   F3034  BRISTOL         CT 1:17:50  9:23 2:03:01 2:02:17  9:20 
  586  2304 John Bourgault        52 306/423  M  29/44   M5054  AVON            CT 1:13:10  8:49 2:02:44 2:02:22  9:20 
  587  3111 Britany Sweet         24 281/654  F  35/56   F2024  HAMDEN          CT 1:18:31  9:28 2:03:24 2:02:24  9:21 
  588  2341 Gary Butt             26 307/423  M  17/22   M2529  HICKSVILLE      NY 1:15:07  9:03 2:03:22 2:02:25  9:21 
  589  2342 Stephen Butterfield   37 308/423  M  37/49   M3539  WAKEFIELD       MA 1:13:11  8:49 2:03:21 2:02:26  9:21 
  590  2750 Sonia G Lewis         36 282/654  F  54/111  F3539  STATEN ISLAND   NY 1:16:14  9:11 2:03:50 2:02:27  9:21 
  591  2209 Kristy Olson          35 283/654  F  55/111  F3539  NEW BRITAIN     CT 1:14:26  8:59 2:03:14 2:02:28  9:21 
  592  2673 Irene Kahn            31 284/654  F  44/91   F3034  GRANBY          CT 1:14:19  8:58 2:03:20 2:02:29  9:21 
  593  2162 Richard Sandmann      21 309/423  M  20/27   M2024  EAST HAVEN      CT 1:12:13  8:42 2:02:57 2:02:32  9:21 
  594  2616 Martin Hastings       62 310/423  M  13/17   M6064  BOLTON          CT 1:17:27  9:20 2:03:32 2:02:33  9:21 
  595  2649 Philip Izzo           39 311/423  M  33/54   CLYDE  ANSONIA         CT 1:17:14  9:19 2:04:09 2:02:38  9:22 
  596  3174 Meredith Walsh        29 285/654  F  33/90   F2529  GLASTONBURY     CT 1:14:10  8:57 2:03:09 2:02:49  9:23 
  597  2578 Tim Goeltz            31 312/423  M  35/46   M3034  MALDEN          MA 1:11:53  8:40 2:03:18 2:02:49  9:23 
  598  2611 Claudia Hart          53 286/654  F   7/35   F5054  NEW BRITAIN     CT 1:16:25  9:13 2:03:55 2:02:50  9:23 
  599  2577 Emily Goeltz          29 287/654  F  34/90   F2529  MALDEN          MA 1:11:54  8:40 2:03:19 2:02:50  9:23 
  600  2125 Amy Martin            36 288/654  F  56/111  F3539  EAST LONGMEADOW MA 1:16:27  9:13 2:03:43 2:02:55  9:23 
  601  2817 Elizabeth McCarthy    36 289/654  F  57/111  F3539  AGAWAM          MA 1:16:28  9:13 2:03:43 2:02:55  9:23 
  602  2123 Emily Marsh           26 290/654  F  35/90   F2529  DANBURY         CT 1:17:52  9:23 2:03:24 2:02:56  9:23 
  603  2687 Brian Kennedy         53 313/423  M  30/44   M5054  AVON            CT 1:17:15  9:19 2:04:04 2:03:01  9:23 
  604  2468 Jennifer Difranco     38 291/654  F  58/111  F3539  ENFIELD         CT 1:16:20  9:12 2:04:45 2:03:05  9:24 
  605  2521 Kristen Fallon        40 292/654  F  49/102  F4044  AVON            CT 1:16:34  9:14 2:04:24 2:03:08  9:24 
  606  2634 Bryan Holcombe        41 314/423  M  52/64   M4044  TOLLAND         CT 1:11:49  8:40 2:03:52 2:03:08  9:24 
  607  2917 Rachel Packard        23 293/654  F  36/56   F2024  PHILADELPHIA    PA 1:16:45  9:15 2:04:51 2:03:09  9:24 
  608  3021 Patricia Ryan         39 294/654  F  59/111  F3539  TRUMBULL        CT 1:17:53  9:23 2:03:38 2:03:10  9:24 
  609  2704 Amy Komm              20 295/654  F  37/56   F2024  PORTSMOUTH      RI 1:13:22  8:51 2:04:12 2:03:17  9:25 
  610  2963 Jeanette Porcello     16 296/654  F  20/33   F1619  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT 1:15:05  9:03 2:03:45 2:03:19  9:25 
  611  2769 Mark Lussier          58 315/423  M  23/29   M5559  WALLINGFORD     CT 1:16:52  9:16 2:03:46 2:03:19  9:25 
  612  2088 Chrissy Johnson       35 297/654  F  60/111  F3539  MANSFIELD CENTE CT 1:17:31  9:21 2:04:25 2:03:20  9:25 
  613  2779 Christine Maffucci    33 298/654  F  12/51   ATHENA ROCKY HILL      CT 1:15:44  9:08 2:05:00 2:03:21  9:25 
  614  2604 Amanda Halloran       27 299/654  F  36/90   F2529  LITCHFIELD      CT 1:17:49  9:23 2:04:09 2:03:23  9:25 
  615  2605 Katherine Halloran    24 300/654  F  38/56   F2024  STAMFORD        CT 1:17:49  9:23 2:04:09 2:03:23  9:25 
  616  2080 Russell Heinrich      45 316/423  M  44/54   M4549  MADISON         CT 1:17:34  9:21 2:04:53 2:03:27  9:25 
  617  3112 Lori Swenson          46 301/654  F  27/52   F4549  WEST SIMSBURY   CT 1:16:04  9:10 2:04:44 2:03:27  9:26 
  618  2260 Blair Balchunas       25 302/654  F  37/90   F2529  WEST HARTFORD   CT 1:14:04  8:56 2:04:22 2:03:30  9:26 
  619  3081 Jennie Spinelli       33 303/654  F  45/91   F3034  MANCHESTER      NH 1:16:06  9:11 2:04:22 2:03:37  9:26 
  620  2150 Jennifer Reilly       42 304/654  F  50/102  F4044  NEW FAIRFIELD   CT 1:17:52  9:23 2:04:10 2:03:42  9:27 
  621  2066 Megan Garguilo        26 305/654  F  38/90   F2529  ROXBURY         CT 1:17:52  9:23 2:04:10 2:03:42  9:27 
  622  2434 Nicole Dalto          28 306/654  F  39/90   F2529  TARIFFVILLE     CT 1:13:20  8:51 2:04:30 2:03:42  9:27 
  623  2046 Donna Doyle-Melchionn 53 307/654  F   8/35   F5054  LONGMEADOW      MA 1:17:16  9:19 2:05:29 2:03:47  9:27 
  624  2766 Alexis Ludwig         38 308/654  F  61/111  F3539  QUEENS VILLAGE  NY 1:18:52  9:31 2:04:55 2:03:52  9:27 
  625  2718 Amanda Kuhn           25 309/654  F  40/90   F2529  VERNON ROCKVILL CT 1:15:14  9:04 2:05:08 2:04:03  9:28 
  626  2471 Vin Dipalma           54 317/423  M  31/44   M5054  BRIDGEPORT      CT 1:16:36  9:14 2:04:34 2:04:12  9:29 
  627  2712 Tara Krapalis         37 310/654  F  62/111  F3539  WINDSOR         CT 1:16:09  9:11 2:04:39 2:04:12  9:29 
  628  3180 David Washburn        59 318/423  M  24/29   M5559  WEST CHESTERFIE NH 1:16:42  9:15 2:04:49 2:04:12  9:29 
  629  2787 Robert Mannarino      49 319/423  M  45/54   M4549  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT 1:19:26  9:35 2:08:23 2:04:12  9:29 
  630  2786 Jennifer Mannarino    35 311/654  F  63/111  F3539  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT 1:19:26  9:35 2:08:22 2:04:12  9:29 
  631  2103 Christine Kurpiewski  33 312/654  F  46/91   F3034  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT 1:18:45  9:30 2:05:32 2:04:14  9:29 
  632  2581 Karen Golub           59 313/654  F   4/20   F5559  HEBRON          CT 1:16:12  9:11 2:05:00 2:04:16  9:29 
  633  2514 Maryrose Ellis        29 314/654  F  41/90   F2529  BERNARDSTON     MA 1:16:52  9:16 2:05:59 2:04:18  9:29 
  634  3058 Janice Shaw           35 315/654  F  13/51   ATHENA HUBBARDSTON     MA 1:16:52  9:16 2:05:59 2:04:18  9:29 
  635  2460 Burton Derek          46 320/423  M  46/54   M4549  CHESHIRE        CT 1:18:21  9:27 2:05:39 2:04:19  9:29 
  636  2068 Jessica Gilmore       34 316/654  F  47/91   F3034  ENFIELD         CT 1:16:20  9:12 2:06:03 2:04:24  9:30 
  637  2331 Kelly Bryson          34 317/654  F  48/91   F3034  TOWSON          MD 1:19:52  9:38 2:05:32 2:04:24  9:30 
  638  2901 Matt O'Connor         43 321/423  M  53/64   M4044  HARTFORD        CT 1:16:49  9:16 2:05:04 2:04:27  9:30 
  639  2931 Jonathan Patrei       34 322/423  M  36/46   M3034  WETHERSFIELD    CT 1:14:59  9:02 2:04:50 2:04:30  9:30 
  640  2292 Thomas Bishop         37 323/423  M  38/49   M3539  SUFFIELD        CT 1:17:53  9:23 2:04:56 2:04:31  9:30 
  641  2473 Susie Divietro        37 318/654  F  14/51   ATHENA STORRS MANSFIEL CT 1:14:59  9:02 2:04:50 2:04:31  9:30 
  642  2615 Toni Hassler          34 319/654  F  49/91   F3034  SUFFIELD        CT 1:15:43  9:08 2:06:16 2:04:32  9:30 
  643  2110 Kathleen Legary       53 320/654  F   9/35   F5054  HAMPDEN         MA 1:17:40  9:22 2:05:10 2:04:34  9:31 
  644  2919 Allen Pangilinan      27 324/423  M  18/22   M2529  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT 1:17:37  9:21 2:05:22 2:04:37  9:31 
  645  2978 Eric Purvis           43 325/423  M  34/54   CLYDE  ENFIELD         CT 1:15:56  9:09 2:05:14 2:04:45  9:31 
  646  2019 Lawrence Brodsky      54 326/423  M  35/54   CLYDE  TOLLAND         CT 1:16:04  9:10 2:06:14 2:04:46  9:32 
  647  2867 Joan Munroe           59 321/654  F   5/20   F5559  NEWINGTON       CT 1:18:12  9:26 2:05:10 2:04:46  9:32 
  648  2737 Lindsay Leal          31 322/654  F  50/91   F3034  WATERTOWN       CT 1:16:32  9:14 2:06:00 2:04:47  9:32 
  649  3181 Molly Waszkelewicz    27 323/654  F  42/90   F2529  GLASTONBURY     CT 1:17:13  9:19 2:06:12 2:04:51  9:32 
  650  2114 Chrystal Lodovico     31 324/654  F  51/91   F3034  BRISTOL         CT 1:19:27  9:35 2:05:50 2:04:53  9:32 
  651  2728 Brian Lachance        25 327/423  M  19/22   M2529  BRISTOL         CT 1:14:39  9:00 2:05:46 2:04:54  9:32 
  652  2947 Uyen Phan             44 325/654  F  51/102  F4044  NORTH GRANBY    CT 1:16:00  9:10 2:06:29 2:04:56  9:32 
  653  2727 Melissa Labbe         33 326/654  F  52/91   F3034  BETHANY         CT 1:18:17  9:26 2:05:42 2:04:59  9:33 
  654  2556 Caitlin Gardner       28 327/654  F  15/51   ATHENA WEST HARTFORD   CT 1:17:01  9:17 2:05:23 2:05:01  9:33 
  655  3011 Michael Rossow        35 328/423  M  39/49   M3539  GROTON          CT 1:17:00  9:17 2:05:45 2:05:03  9:33 
  656  2679 Yogesh Katechia       51 329/423  M  32/44   M5054  GLASTONBURY     CT 1:17:02  9:17 2:06:19 2:05:08  9:33 
  657  3000 Elizabeth Rizzotti    36 328/654  F  64/111  F3539  SHARON          CT 1:17:35  9:21 2:05:58 2:05:09  9:33 
  658  2534 Kathryn Filippetti    34 329/654  F  53/91   F3034  ELLINGTON       CT 1:20:42  9:44 2:06:51 2:05:11  9:33 
  659  2246 Arianna Arciero       19 330/654  F  21/33   F1619  SIMSBURY        CT 1:21:12  9:47 2:06:13 2:05:15  9:34 
  660  3179 Kelly Ward            19 331/654  F  22/33   F1619  SIMSBURY        CT 1:21:12  9:47 2:06:13 2:05:15  9:34 
  661  2405 Betsy Collins         50 332/654  F  10/35   F5054  SIMSBURY        CT 1:17:33  9:21 2:05:34 2:05:16  9:34 
  662  2235 Irena Amisano         33 333/654  F  54/91   F3034  EAST GRANBY     CT 1:19:11  9:33 2:05:52 2:05:23  9:34 
  663  2903 Charles Ohannessian   49 330/423  M  47/54   M4549  FARMINGTON      CT 1:18:18  9:26 2:06:03 2:05:23  9:34 
  664  3048 Colleen Senecal       38 334/654  F  65/111  F3539  CANTON          CT 1:15:47  9:08 2:05:41 2:05:24  9:34 
  665  3122 Katie Thayer          26 335/654  F  43/90   F2529  RUSSELL         MA 1:16:30  9:13 2:07:15 2:05:31  9:35 
  666  2969 Bernice Pratt         56 336/654  F   6/20   F5559  GLASTONBURY     CT 1:19:43  9:37 2:06:48 2:05:35  9:35 
  667  2029 Emily Clark           26 337/654  F  44/90   F2529  EAST LYME       CT 1:18:40  9:29 2:06:21 2:05:36  9:35 
  668  3009 Jenna Ross            31 338/654  F  16/51   ATHENA GROTON          CT 1:16:34  9:14 2:08:03 2:05:41  9:36 
  669  2940 John Perra            71 331/423  M   1/3    M7074  EAST HAMPTON    CT 1:17:35  9:21 2:06:20 2:05:50  9:36 
  670  2864 Laura A. Motisi       52 339/654  F  11/35   F5054  ELLINGTON       CT 1:19:34  9:36 2:06:46 2:06:00  9:37 
  671  2742 Helene Lefkowitz      48 340/654  F  28/52   F4549  WEST HARTFORD   CT 1:16:54  9:16 2:06:23 2:06:02  9:37 
  672  2483 Diane Dorfer          38 341/654  F  66/111  F3539  MANSFIELD CENTE CT 1:18:58  9:31 2:07:45 2:06:06  9:38 
  673  2666 Marisa Johnson        29 342/654  F  45/90   F2529  SIMSBURY        CT 1:16:45  9:15 2:07:52 2:06:10  9:38 
  674  3216 Il Yong Yoo           32 332/423  M  36/54   CLYDE  WEST HARTFORD   CT 1:18:50  9:30 2:07:55 2:06:10  9:38 
  675  2283 Melissa Bengtson      36 343/654  F  67/111  F3539  NEWINGTON       CT 1:19:10  9:33 2:06:47 2:06:18  9:38 
  676  2065 Thomas Gallagher      36 333/423  M  40/49   M3539  EAST GRANBY     CT 1:17:41  9:22 2:06:39 2:06:19  9:39 
  677  2155 Elizabeth Rose        39 344/654  F  68/111  F3539  WILBRAHAM       MA 1:18:24  9:27 2:06:56 2:06:21  9:39 
  678  2154 Katie Robinson        35 345/654  F  69/111  F3539  WILBRAHAM       MA 1:18:23  9:27 2:06:57 2:06:22  9:39 
  679  3114 Richard Taber         34 334/423  M  37/46   M3034  STERLING        MA 1:13:39  8:53 2:06:44 2:06:23  9:39 
  680  2006 Laura Apuzzo          37 346/654  F  70/111  F3539  NORTH BRANFORD  CT 1:20:43  9:44 2:07:21 2:06:25  9:39 
  681  2048 Brittney Dullard      27 347/654  F  46/90   F2529  NEWINGTON       CT 1:18:56  9:31 2:07:15 2:06:28  9:39 
  682  2197 Evangeline Wong       19 348/654  F  23/33   F1619  NORWICH         CT 1:17:19  9:19 2:08:12 2:06:29  9:39 
  683  3066 Amy Shuman            30 349/654  F  55/91   F3034  MECHANICSVILLE  MD 1:19:17  9:34 2:07:38 2:06:37  9:40 
  684  3110 Gail Sweeney          37 350/654  F  17/51   ATHENA HIGHLAND VILLAG TX 1:16:25  9:13 2:06:53 2:06:38  9:40 
  685  3059 Timothy Shea          46 335/423  M  37/54   CLYDE  WINDSOR LOCKS   CT 1:17:12  9:19 2:08:26 2:06:39  9:40 
  686  2378 Jody Ceglarski        58 351/654  F   7/20   F5559  BRISTOL         CT 1:18:27  9:28 2:08:14 2:06:46  9:41 
  687  2448 Jamie Dean            39 352/654  F  71/111  F3539  BURLINGTON      CT 1:19:44  9:37 2:07:45 2:06:55  9:41 
  688  2376 Nancy Z Castillo      36 353/654  F  72/111  F3539  SPRINGFIELD     MA 1:13:57  8:55 2:08:00 2:06:57  9:42 
  689  2813 Mary Mattheis         33 354/654  F  56/91   F3034  NEW HARTFORD    CT 1:16:56  9:17 2:07:33 2:07:00  9:42 
  690  2876 Colleen Napolitano    38 355/654  F  73/111  F3539  MARLBOROUGH     CT 1:22:49  9:59 2:08:11 2:07:05  9:42 
  691  2636 Melinda Holloway      43 356/654  F  52/102  F4044  SIMSBURY        CT 1:18:17  9:26 2:07:50 2:07:05  9:42 
  692  2904 Patrick O'Hara        54 336/423  M  33/44   M5054  MYSTIC          CT 1:14:46  9:01 2:07:34 2:07:06  9:42 
  693  2689 Joe Keogh             36 337/423  M  41/49   M3539  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT 1:19:00  9:32 2:08:25 2:07:08  9:42 
  694  2407 Sara Colpitts         33 357/654  F  57/91   F3034  FARMINGTON      CT 1:15:28  9:06 2:08:43 2:07:16  9:43 
  695  3053 Jason Sharkey         33 338/423  M  38/46   M3034  CHESHIRE        CT 1:21:27  9:49 2:07:42 2:07:16  9:43 
  696  2459 Shannon Denver        40 358/654  F  53/102  F4044  BARKHAMSTED     CT 1:19:17  9:34 2:08:08 2:07:22  9:43 
  697  2507 Kyle Eckerson         22 339/423  M  21/27   M2024  SIMSBURY        CT 1:08:58  8:19 2:08:58 2:07:22  9:43 
  698  2646 Katrina Ifill         29 359/654  F  47/90   F2529  WINDSOR         CT 1:19:10  9:33 2:07:54 2:07:25  9:44 
  699  2318 Erin Brenneman        30 360/654  F  58/91   F3034  QUINCY          MA 1:16:59  9:17 2:07:53 2:07:25  9:44 
  700  2188 Jennifer Vaverchak    36 361/654  F  74/111  F3539  UNIONVILLE      CT 1:21:09  9:47 2:09:04 2:07:26  9:44 
  701  2319 Tyler Brenneman       27 340/423  M  20/22   M2529  QUINCY          MA 1:17:00  9:17 2:07:53 2:07:26  9:44 
  702  2250 Grot Arnold           64 341/423  M  14/17   M6064  GLASTONBURY     CT 1:16:32  9:14 2:07:55 2:07:27  9:44 
  703  2808 Meridith Masloski     46 362/654  F  29/52   F4549  EASTHAMPTON     MA 1:18:13  9:26 2:08:09 2:07:29  9:44 
  704  2775 Elana MacGilpin       39 363/654  F  75/111  F3539  WEST HARTFORD   CT 1:16:26  9:13 2:07:42 2:07:30  9:44 
  705  2309 Brian Boyer           39 342/423  M  42/49   M3539  WEST HARTFORD   CT 1:14:17  8:57 2:07:48 2:07:32  9:44 
  706  2563 Isabella Gerber       17 364/654  F  24/33   F1619  EAST LYME       CT 1:19:12  9:33 2:08:41 2:07:47  9:45 
  707  2243 Cindy Antonaras       43 365/654  F  54/102  F4044  CROMWELL        CT 1:15:32  9:06 2:09:15 2:07:56  9:46 
  708  2576 Matthew Godina        34 343/423  M  39/46   M3034  STAMFORD        CT 1:18:45  9:30 2:08:08 2:07:57  9:46 
  709  2888 Salvatore Nesci       44 344/423  M  54/64   M4044  MADISON         CT 1:18:27  9:28 2:08:31 2:07:57  9:46 
  710  2872 Sarah Myles           33 366/654  F  59/91   F3034  STAFFORD SPRING CT 1:19:35  9:36 2:08:36 2:07:59  9:46 
  711  2749 Aubrey Levesque       30 367/654  F  60/91   F3034  EAST HARTFORD   CT 1:16:39  9:15 2:09:29 2:08:01  9:46 
  712  2223 John Adams            57 345/423  M  38/54   CLYDE  GRANBY          CT 1:18:58  9:31 2:09:18 2:08:04  9:47 
  713  2222 Hanna Adams           21 368/654  F  39/56   F2024  GRANBY          CT 1:18:42  9:29 2:09:19 2:08:05  9:47 
  714  3155 Karolina Urbanowicz   33 369/654  F  61/91   F3034  WINDHAM         CT 1:18:30  9:28 2:09:48 2:08:10  9:47 
  715  3102 Pamela Sullivan       50 370/654  F  12/35   F5054  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT 1:20:01  9:39 2:09:17 2:08:13  9:47 
  716  3159 Regina Urquhart       50 371/654  F  13/35   F5054  SOUTHBURY       CT 1:20:15  9:41 2:09:36 2:08:16  9:47 
  717  2321 Kim Brewer            28 372/654  F  48/90   F2529  HARTFORD        CT 1:14:23  8:58 2:08:33 2:08:19  9:48 
  718  2367 Deb Carroll           39 373/654  F  76/111  F3539  GLASTONBURY     CT 1:20:42  9:44 2:09:49 2:08:19  9:48 
  719  2525 Angela Farina         41 374/654  F  55/102  F4044  ENFIELD         CT 1:19:38  9:36 2:10:15 2:08:34  9:49 
  720  2844 Doug Miller           44 346/423  M  55/64   M4044  ENFIELD         CT 1:19:39  9:36 2:10:14 2:08:34  9:49 
  721  3002 Karen Roberg          32 375/654  F  62/91   F3034  CHESHIRE        CT 1:20:15  9:41 2:09:23 2:08:35  9:49 
  722  2466 Kerri Dewallace       47 376/654  F  30/52   F4549  WATERFORD       CT 1:17:15  9:19 2:09:35 2:08:36  9:49 
  723  3092 Jennifer Stevens      38 377/654  F  77/111  F3539  QUINCY          MA 1:20:41  9:44 2:10:18 2:08:36  9:49 
  724  2707 Patty Korney          55 378/654  F   8/20   F5559  AGAWAM          MA 1:21:15  9:48 2:09:02 2:08:39  9:49 
  725  2484 Amy Douglas           47 379/654  F  31/52   F4549  UNIONVILLE      CT 1:19:54  9:38 2:09:31 2:08:40  9:49 
  726  2007 Stephanie Ard         23 380/654  F  40/56   F2024  FAIRFIELD       CT 1:20:17  9:41 2:09:26 2:08:41  9:49 
  727  2573 Kathryn Giurleo       36 381/654  F  18/51   ATHENA OAKDALE         CT 1:17:15  9:19 2:09:41 2:08:43  9:50 
  728  2388 Kate Christie         36 382/654  F  78/111  F3539  EAST GRANBY     CT 1:22:48  9:59 2:09:53 2:08:43  9:50 
  729  2305 Bill Bourgoin         43 347/423  M  56/64   M4044  ELLINGTON       CT 1:14:44  9:01 2:09:19 2:08:45  9:50 
  730  2486 Shelby Downes         18 383/654  F  25/33   F1619  SIMSBURY        CT 1:20:12  9:40 2:10:08 2:08:45  9:50 
  731  2487 Susan Downes          51 384/654  F  14/35   F5054  SIMSBURY        CT 1:20:13  9:40 2:10:08 2:08:46  9:50 
  732  2667 Toni Johnson          53 385/654  F  15/35   F5054  BRISTOL         CT 1:19:46  9:37 2:10:15 2:08:47  9:50 
  733  2561 Gregory Geer          41 348/423  M  57/64   M4044  MANCHESTER      CT 1:20:47  9:44 2:10:06 2:08:50  9:50 
  734  3150 Mark Turpin           50 349/423  M  34/44   M5054  SIMSBURY        CT 1:21:04  9:46 2:10:35 2:08:55  9:51 
  735  2768 Dorothy Lupariello    59 386/654  F   9/20   F5559  SHELTON         CT 1:17:11  9:18 2:09:22 2:08:59  9:51 
  736  3044 Bill Schwarz          70 350/423  M   2/3    M7074  MANCHESTER      CT 1:21:01  9:46 2:09:41 2:09:00  9:51 
  737  3129 Deb Thurston          43 387/654  F  56/102  F4044  AVON            CT 1:21:01  9:46 2:09:42 2:09:01  9:51 
  738  2301 Andrea Borowiecki     38 388/654  F  79/111  F3539  WEST HARTFORD   CT 1:21:21  9:48 2:09:32 2:09:02  9:51 
  739  2433 Nelson Dacunha        39 351/423  M  43/49   M3539  AVON            CT 1:22:36  9:58 2:10:37 2:09:11  9:52 
  740  2628 Ngoc Heuer            43 389/654  F  57/102  F4044  TOLLAND         CT 1:19:41  9:36 2:09:57 2:09:11  9:52 
  741  2418 Matt Couch            46 352/423  M  48/54   M4549  BURLINGTON      CT 1:19:48  9:37 2:10:57 2:09:11  9:52 
  742  2052 Robert Engstrom       72 353/423  M   3/3    M7074  FARMINGTON      CT 1:19:54  9:38 2:09:49 2:09:13  9:52 
  743  2909 Ki Oo                 43 354/423  M  58/64   M4044  AUSTIN          TX 1:19:55  9:38 2:10:52 2:09:15  9:52 
  744  2925 Brigitta Park         23 390/654  F  41/56   F2024  GLASTONBURY     CT 1:18:12  9:26 2:10:50 2:09:15  9:52 
  745  2424 Lisa Crowley          43 391/654  F  58/102  F4044  BRISTOL         CT 1:20:34  9:43 2:10:11 2:09:24  9:53 
  746  2807 Kimberly Marze        46 392/654  F  32/52   F4549  CANTON          CT 1:19:45  9:37 2:10:13 2:09:24  9:53 
  747  2732 Dan Langer            42 355/423  M  59/64   M4044  MANCHESTER      CT 1:20:48  9:45 2:10:42 2:09:26  9:53 
  748  2954 Julie Pinsky          46 393/654  F  33/52   F4549  WEST HARTFORD   CT 1:18:53  9:31 2:09:47 2:09:27  9:53 
  749  2785 Barbara Malt          35 394/654  F  80/111  F3539  ELLINGTON       CT 1:21:05  9:47 2:11:08 2:09:28  9:53 
  750  2705 Kelly Kopac           24 356/423  M  22/27   M2024  TAPPAN          NY 1:17:48  9:23 2:10:59 2:09:28  9:53 
  751  3060 Rebecca Sheehan       29 395/654  F  49/90   F2529  HARTFORD        CT 1:14:50  9:01 2:10:19 2:09:38  9:54 
  752  2116 Kenneth Macdonald     53 357/423  M  35/44   M5054  EAST HARTFORD   CT 1:19:00  9:32 2:10:58 2:09:40  9:54 
  753  2519 Christina Fabrega     26 396/654  F  50/90   F2529  SAN ANTONIO     TX 1:19:13  9:33 2:10:39 2:09:53  9:55 
  754  2255 Heather Atwood        35 397/654  F  19/51   ATHENA TOLLAND         CT 1:21:33  9:50 2:13:42 2:09:54  9:55 
  755  2270 Erica Bartle          20 398/654  F  42/56   F2024  MANCHESTER      CT 1:24:25 10:11 2:10:27 2:09:56  9:55 
  756  2336 Katie Busbey          33 399/654  F  63/91   F3034  NORTH GRANBY    CT 1:21:35  9:50 2:11:09 2:10:03  9:56 
  757  3117 Janelle Tarantino     44 400/654  F  59/102  F4044  CHICOPEE        MA 1:19:07  9:32 2:11:09 2:10:05  9:56 
  758  2781 Brad Magyar           46 358/423  M  49/54   M4549  ENFIELD         CT 1:14:28  8:59 2:11:14 2:10:10  9:56 
  759  2961 Nancy Poisson         47 401/654  F  34/52   F4549  AVON            CT 1:20:27  9:42 2:11:09 2:10:13  9:56 
  760  2215 Nicki Remeika         49 402/654  F  35/52   F4549  CROMWELL        CT 1:19:15  9:33 2:11:17 2:10:29  9:58 
  761  2003 Wendy Amblo           52 403/654  F  16/35   F5054  WEST HARTFORD   CT 1:21:17  9:48 2:10:47 2:10:35  9:58 
  762  2097 Britton Kinsella      39 404/654  F  81/111  F3539  GOSHEN          CT 1:19:20  9:34 2:11:15 2:10:36  9:58 
  763  2228 Lindsey Albert        27 405/654  F  51/90   F2529  EXETER          RI 1:19:17  9:34 2:11:24 2:10:36  9:58 
  764  2237 Beau Anderson         32 359/423  M  40/46   M3034  WEST HARTFORD   CT 1:19:28  9:35 2:11:46 2:10:39  9:58 
  765  2182 Michael A Tedone      55 360/423  M  25/29   M5559  WETHERSFIELD    CT 1:24:58 10:15 2:10:58 2:10:39  9:58 
  766  2552 Laurie Funk           44 406/654  F  60/102  F4044  BRISTOL         CT 1:20:35  9:43 2:11:38 2:10:52  9:59 
  767  2281 Samantha Bell         28 407/654  F  52/90   F2529  NORWALK         CT 1:19:09  9:33 2:11:31 2:10:52  9:59 
  768  2218 Nicole Van Ausdall    32 408/654  F  64/91   F3034  WETHERSFIELD    CT 1:18:13  9:26 2:11:43 2:10:57 10:00 
  769  2203 Tiffany Cutting       29 409/654  F  53/90   F2529  WEST HARTFORD   CT 1:18:57  9:31 2:11:50 2:11:04 10:00 
  770  2663 Beth Johnson          34 410/654  F  65/91   F3034  LEBANON         CT 1:25:05 10:15 2:11:50 2:11:06 10:01 
  771  2885 Emily Neilson         25 411/654  F  20/51   ATHENA SIMSBURY        CT 1:20:03  9:39 2:12:06 2:11:06 10:01 
  772  3162 Edwin Valentin        23 361/423  M  23/27   M2024  EAST HARTFORD   CT 1:15:51  9:09 2:11:59 2:11:10 10:01 
  773  2047 Tammi Dulberger       41 412/654  F  61/102  F4044  CANTON          CT 1:19:00  9:32 2:12:26 2:11:11 10:01 
  774  2551 Amanda Funchion       36 413/654  F  82/111  F3539  AVON            CT 1:19:17  9:34 2:11:28 2:11:15 10:01 
  775  2801 Deb Martin            62 414/654  F   1/5    F6064  KENSINGTON      CT 1:22:00  9:53 2:12:58 2:11:17 10:01 
  776  2733 Kristy Lankford       31 415/654  F  66/91   F3034  STERLING        VA 1:21:35  9:50 2:12:28 2:11:23 10:02 
  777  2445 Scott Dawson          57 362/423  M  26/29   M5559  GERMANTOWN      TN 1:21:41  9:51 2:11:58 2:11:24 10:02 
  778  2443 Kay Dawson            57 416/654  F  10/20   F5559  GERMANTOWN      TN 1:21:43  9:51 2:12:00 2:11:26 10:02 
  779  3045 Sarah Scotti          28 417/654  F  54/90   F2529  MANCHESTER      CT 1:21:06  9:47 2:12:37 2:11:32 10:02 
  780  2662 Mark Jesudowich       34 363/423  M  41/46   M3034  SOUTHINGTON     CT 1:23:29 10:04 2:12:46 2:11:40 10:03 
  781  2312 Isabell Bramstad      20 418/654  F  43/56   F2024  SIMSBURY        -- 1:21:37  9:50 2:12:02 2:11:44 10:03 
  782  2055 Kate Fawthrop         43 419/654  F  62/102  F4044  SUFFIELD        CT 1:20:35  9:43 2:13:18 2:11:44 10:03 
  783  2194 Christine Witschi     47 420/654  F  36/52   F4549  MONSON          MA 1:20:37  9:43 2:12:09 2:11:45 10:03 
  784  3182 Darlene Watson        53 421/654  F  17/35   F5054  WEST GRANBY     CT 1:21:30  9:50 2:12:13 2:11:51 10:04 
  785  2269 Alisa Bartkoski       37 422/654  F  83/111  F3539  GLASTONBURY     CT 1:22:51  9:59 2:12:34 2:11:55 10:04 
  786  2524 Emily Fanelli         33 423/654  F  67/91   F3034  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT 1:22:52  9:59 2:12:34 2:11:55 10:04 
  787  3085 Nick Steele           33 364/423  M  42/46   M3034  AGAWAM          MA 1:20:54  9:45 2:13:00 2:11:58 10:04 
  788  2979 Melanie Quintin       30 424/654  F  68/91   F3034  LUDLOW          MA 1:21:12  9:47 2:12:25 2:11:59 10:05 
  789  2303 Amanda Bourbeau       42 425/654  F  63/102  F4044  WETHERSFIELD    CT 1:20:37  9:43 2:12:20 2:12:12 10:05 
  790  3211 Dajara Wright         24 426/654  F  44/56   F2024  CHICOPEE        MA 1:17:44  9:22 2:12:32 2:12:16 10:06 
  791  2375 Kait Casey            28 427/654  F  55/90   F2529  SPRINGFIELD     MA 1:19:12  9:33 2:12:42 2:12:21 10:06 
  792  2374 Jeremy Casey          29 365/423  M  39/54   CLYDE  SPRINGFIELD     MA 1:19:13  9:33 2:12:42 2:12:22 10:06 
  793  2095 Aura Kennedy          34 428/654  F  69/91   F3034  EAST LONGMEADOW MA 1:20:56  9:45 2:13:53 2:12:23 10:06 
  794  2547 Dawn Frey             40 429/654  F  64/102  F4044  VERNON ROCKVILL CT 1:17:43  9:22 2:12:59 2:12:25 10:06 
  795  2091 Shashi Kara           36 366/423  M  44/49   M3539  JERSEY CITY     NJ 1:21:52  9:52 2:13:07 2:12:28 10:07 
  796  2571 Patty Girard          36 430/654  F  84/111  F3539  SIMSBURY        CT 1:25:00 10:15 2:13:04 2:12:32 10:07 
  797  2957 Samantha Pitman       27 431/654  F  56/90   F2529  NORRISTOWN      PA 1:21:20  9:48 2:13:54 2:12:37 10:07 
  798  2825 Jean McGivney-Burelle 44 432/654  F  65/102  F4044  SOUTHWICK       MA 1:23:12 10:02 2:13:31 2:12:47 10:08 
  799  2772 Cheryl Lyon           45 433/654  F  37/52   F4549  TOLLAND         CT 1:22:13  9:55 2:13:27 2:12:50 10:08 
  800  3189 Andrea Wertheim       50 434/654  F  18/35   F5054  NEW HARTFORD    CT 1:22:42  9:58 2:14:09 2:12:51 10:09 
  801  2186 Jennifer Tierney      42 435/654  F  21/51   ATHENA SHARON          CT 1:21:37  9:50 2:13:47 2:12:58 10:09 
  802  2906 Rocio Olivares        39 436/654  F  85/111  F3539  AVON            CT 1:21:45  9:51 2:14:26 2:13:08 10:10 
  803  2282 Ellen Bellicchi       63 437/654  F   2/5    F6064  LONGMEADOW      MA 1:21:44  9:51 2:14:26 2:13:08 10:10 
  804  2078 Lindsay Harmon        35 438/654  F  86/111  F3539  HUBBARDSTON     MA 1:22:44  9:58 2:14:42 2:13:16 10:10 
  805  2496 Hayley Dunnack        22 439/654  F  45/56   F2024  NORTH WINDHAM   CT 1:22:19  9:56 2:14:11 2:13:18 10:11 
  806  2814 Maggie Maule          40 440/654  F  66/102  F4044  FARMINGTON      CT 1:19:53  9:38 2:15:04 2:13:26 10:11 
  807  3061 Nicole Sheldon        35 441/654  F  87/111  F3539  WEST SUFFIELD   CT 1:19:52  9:38 2:15:05 2:13:27 10:11 
  808  2328 Tammy Bruneau         29 442/654  F  57/90   F2529  SOUTHWICK       MA 1:21:11  9:47 2:15:05 2:13:28 10:11 
  809  2241 Olivia Angeli         17 443/654  F  26/33   F1619  OLD LYME        CT 1:18:43  9:29 2:14:08 2:13:30 10:11 
  810  2200 Sanjeev Agrawal       47 367/423  M  50/54   M4549  SOUTHINGTON     CT 1:21:17  9:48 2:14:21 2:13:30 10:11 
  811  2907 Kris Olson            17 444/654  F  27/33   F1619  OLD LYME        CT 1:18:43  9:29 2:14:09 2:13:30 10:11 
  812  2522 Paulette Fam          29 445/654  F  58/90   F2529  MIDDLETOWN      CT 1:22:03  9:54 2:14:14 2:13:40 10:12 
  813  2826 Lauryn McGonagle      25 446/654  F  59/90   F2529  QUINCY          MA 1:20:43  9:44 2:14:32 2:13:41 10:12 
  814  2503 Shaun Earley          32 368/423  M  43/46   M3034  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT 1:22:26  9:56 2:15:09 2:13:42 10:12 
  815  2574 Kelly Glokler         22 447/654  F  46/56   F2024  BALLSTON SPA    NY 1:24:23 10:10 2:14:35 2:13:43 10:12 
  816  2946 Quyen Phan            40 448/654  F  67/102  F4044  WEST SIMSBURY   CT 1:23:53 10:07 2:15:18 2:13:45 10:13 
  817  2753 Alexa Lisevick        18 449/654  F  22/51   ATHENA AVON            CT 1:25:14 10:17 2:15:29 2:13:46 10:13 
  818  2239 Peter Anderson        59 369/423  M  27/29   M5559  GRANBY          CT 1:24:34 10:12 2:14:25 2:13:46 10:13 
  819  3161 June Vail             60 450/654  F   3/5    F6064  HYDE PARK       NY 1:21:35  9:50 2:14:22 2:13:47 10:13 
  820  2651 Nancy Jacy            51 451/654  F  19/35   F5054  GLASTONBURY     CT 1:21:05  9:47 2:15:04 2:13:52 10:13 
  821  2143 Daniel Petashnick     50 370/423  M  36/44   M5054  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT 1:20:18  9:41 2:14:22 2:13:54 10:13 
  822  3067 Jagdeep Sibia         28 452/654  F  60/90   F2529  HARTFORD        CT 1:20:26  9:42 2:15:37 2:14:00 10:14 
  823  2932 Sara Paveglio         40 453/654  F  68/102  F4044  TARIFFVILLE     CT 1:20:01  9:39 2:15:30 2:14:02 10:14 
  824  2659 Matthew Jerzyk        36 371/423  M  45/49   M3539  WALLINGFORD     CT 1:18:28  9:28 2:15:29 2:14:08 10:14 
  825  2045 Nicole Dowd           42 454/654  F  69/102  F4044  SIMSBURY        CT 1:24:01 10:08 2:15:25 2:14:13 10:15 
  826  2389 Heather Ciccone       45 455/654  F  38/52   F4549  HUNTINGTON      NY 1:24:02 10:08 2:15:24 2:14:14 10:15 
  827  2637 Ashley Holmes         22 456/654  F  47/56   F2024  NEWINGTON       CT 1:20:53  9:45 2:15:50 2:14:14 10:15 
  828  3124 Caroline Thibadeau    25 457/654  F  61/90   F2529  WEST HARTFORD   CT 1:22:30  9:57 2:15:35 2:14:21 10:15 
  829  2454 Stefanie Deluca       29 458/654  F  62/90   F2529  WEST HARTFORD   CT 1:22:30  9:57 2:15:35 2:14:21 10:15 
  830  2987 Emily Reed            22 459/654  F  48/56   F2024  BINGHAMTON      NY 1:22:50  9:59 2:15:07 2:14:29 10:16 
  831  2509 Christian Eggleston   20 372/423  M  24/27   M2024  BINGHAMTON      NY 1:22:50  9:59 2:15:07 2:14:30 10:16 
  832  2021 Glenda Callender      41 460/654  F  70/102  F4044  NEW HAVEN       CT 1:24:02 10:08 2:15:22 2:14:32 10:16 
  833  2572 Melissa Giroux        27 461/654  F  63/90   F2529  BELCHERTOWN     MA 1:22:59 10:00 2:15:55 2:14:34 10:16 
  834  2871 Noah Myers            42 373/423  M  40/54   CLYDE  LYME            CT 1:19:13  9:33 2:15:32 2:14:36 10:16 
  835  2264 Erin Ballou           41 462/654  F  71/102  F4044  MANSFIELD CENTE CT 1:23:25 10:03 2:15:42 2:14:37 10:17 
  836  2722 Ben Kurtzman          38 374/423  M  46/49   M3539  EASTHAMPTON     MA 1:25:59 10:22 2:16:06 2:14:46 10:17 
  837  2821 Dana McCormick        39 463/654  F  88/111  F3539  WEST HARTFORD   CT 1:21:55  9:53 2:14:59 2:14:46 10:17 
  838  3042 Yosh Schulman         39 375/423  M  47/49   M3539  MILLERTON       NY 1:25:59 10:22 2:16:08 2:14:48 10:17 
  839  2044 Margret Doemland      19 464/654  F  28/33   F1619  FARMINGTON      CT 1:26:03 10:22 2:16:27 2:14:57 10:18 
  840  2874 Karen Myrick          47 465/654  F  39/52   F4549  WEST HARTFORD   CT 1:21:07  9:47 2:15:29 2:15:04 10:19 
  841  3125 Margaret Thibault     27 466/654  F  64/90   F2529  BRISTOL         CT 1:24:08 10:09 2:16:46 2:15:07 10:19 
  842  2141 Diane Pavano          45 467/654  F  40/52   F4549  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT 1:21:40  9:51 2:16:37 2:15:07 10:19 
  843  2804 Scott Martin          50 376/423  M  37/44   M5054  AVON            CT 1:18:45  9:30 2:16:01 2:15:08 10:19 
  844  2933 Doug Pearce           50 377/423  M  38/44   M5054  ELLINGTON       CT 1:22:33  9:57 2:16:14 2:15:09 10:19 
  845  2710 Allison Kownacki      27 468/654  F  65/90   F2529  FARMINGTON      CT 1:25:06 10:16 2:16:33 2:15:11 10:19 
  846  2350 Katie Callaghan       26 469/654  F  66/90   F2529  FARMINGTON      CT 1:25:06 10:16 2:16:32 2:15:11 10:19 
  847  2898 Emily Nyberg          28 470/654  F  67/90   F2529  TOLLAND         CT 1:21:18  9:48 2:16:45 2:15:25 10:20 
  848  2676 Sarah Kane            20 471/654  F  49/56   F2024  PLAINVILLE      CT 1:22:36  9:58 2:16:22 2:15:26 10:20 
  849  2607 Debbie Hammel         49 472/654  F  41/52   F4549  WEST SIMSBURY   CT 1:24:59 10:15 2:16:38 2:15:28 10:20 
  850  2820 Ann McConnell         43 473/654  F  72/102  F4044  BRISTOL         CT 1:21:36  9:50 2:16:57 2:15:29 10:21 
  851  3072 Aimee Smachetti       25 474/654  F  68/90   F2529  UNIONVILLE      CT 1:24:07 10:08 2:17:20 2:15:40 10:21 
  852  2366 Elise Carrington      23 475/654  F  50/56   F2024  MIDDLEBURY      CT 1:24:07 10:09 2:17:20 2:15:41 10:21 
  853  2830 Mark McGuire          50 378/423  M  39/44   M5054  AVON            CT 1:18:09  9:25 2:16:02 2:15:43 10:22 
  854  2499 Donna Dwyer           35 476/654  F  89/111  F3539  NAUGATUCK       CT 1:21:53  9:52 2:16:30 2:15:56 10:23 
  855  2038 Geraud Darnis         54 379/423  M  40/44   M5054  SIMSBURY        CT 1:24:19 10:10 2:17:27 2:15:58 10:23 
  856  2438 Donna Darnis          52 477/654  F  20/35   F5054  SIMSBURY        CT 1:24:20 10:10 2:17:27 2:15:59 10:23 
  857  2791 Michele Margeson      49 478/654  F  42/52   F4549  EAST LONGMEADOW MA 1:22:48  9:59 2:17:32 2:16:00 10:23 
  858  2943 Chelcy Peterson       42 479/654  F  73/102  F4044  HARWINTON       CT 1:20:45  9:44 2:17:35 2:16:10 10:24 
  859  2263 Nadine Ballinger      28 480/654  F  69/90   F2529  WALLINGFORD     CT 1:22:07  9:54 2:16:41 2:16:13 10:24 
  860  2992 Joanne Ricardi        51 481/654  F  21/35   F5054  TOLLAND         CT 1:21:50  9:52 2:17:12 2:16:15 10:24 
  861  2387 Jen Christie          31 482/654  F  70/91   F3034  WEST HARTFORD   CT 1:22:51  9:59 2:17:29 2:16:19 10:24 
  862  2362 James Carew           14 380/423  M   4/4    M-15   SIMSBURY        CT 1:24:45 10:13 2:17:58 2:16:33 10:25 
  863  2670 Kimberly Jude         43 483/654  F  74/102  F4044  RIDGEFIELD      CT 1:23:36 10:05 2:17:29 2:16:35 10:26 
  864  2189 Sarah Viola           36 484/654  F  90/111  F3539  DOVER PLAINS    NY 1:21:49  9:52 2:17:25 2:16:35 10:26 
  865  3065 Amanda Shuman         26 485/654  F  70/90   F2529  TERRYVILLE      CT 1:24:53 10:14 2:17:38 2:16:37 10:26 
  866  2905 Jodi Okenquist        28 486/654  F  71/90   F2529  WINDSOR         CT 1:24:41 10:13 2:16:39 2:16:38 10:26 
  867  2725 Catherine Labarge     55 487/654  F  11/20   F5559  TERRYVILLE      CT 1:19:02  9:32 2:17:03 2:16:38 10:26 
  868  2726 Wendy Labarge         27 488/654  F  72/90   F2529  WOLCOTT         CT 1:19:03  9:32 2:17:03 2:16:38 10:26 
  869  2644 Marianne Husted       42 489/654  F  75/102  F4044  AVON            CT 1:24:55 10:14 2:17:57 2:16:42 10:26 
  870  2714 Colleen Krmpotich     25 490/654  F  73/90   F2529  HARTFORD        CT 1:19:52  9:38 2:17:02 2:16:52 10:27 
  871  2087 Tricia Jezierny       38 491/654  F  91/111  F3539  NORTH HAVEN     CT 1:24:16 10:10 2:17:37 2:16:54 10:27 
  872  3209 Terri Woronecki       44 492/654  F  76/102  F4044  HANOVER         CT 1:21:31  9:50 2:17:20 2:16:57 10:27 
  873  2096 John Kiker            54 381/423  M  41/44   M5054  WARREN          CT 1:23:42 10:05 2:18:26 2:17:02 10:28 
  874  3023 Michelle Rydberg      36 493/654  F  92/111  F3539  UNIONVILLE      CT 1:22:33  9:57 2:18:12 2:17:09 10:28 
  875  2441 Melody Davis          35 494/654  F  93/111  F3539  BROOKLYN        NY 1:26:40 10:27 2:18:09 2:17:14 10:29 
  876  2861 Hillary Morisset      28 495/654  F  74/90   F2529  ENFIELD         CT 1:25:03 10:15 2:18:28 2:17:28 10:30 
  877  3082 Jennifer Spirito      37 496/654  F  94/111  F3539  BRISTOL         CT 1:25:04 10:15 2:18:31 2:17:30 10:30 
  878  2404 Cindy Collet          44 497/654  F  77/102  F4044  EAST GRANBY     CT 1:21:40  9:51 2:18:35 2:17:35 10:30 
  879  2026 Seth Church           31 382/423  M  44/46   M3034  AGAWAM          MA 1:20:15  9:41 2:19:29 2:17:36 10:30 
  880  2107 Shannon Lambert       31 498/654  F  71/91   F3034  AGAWAM          MA 1:20:16  9:41 2:19:30 2:17:36 10:30 
  881  2399 Blair Clifford        31 499/654  F  72/91   F3034  ATHOL           MA 1:22:46  9:59 2:19:26 2:17:42 10:31 
  882  2084 Lindsey Huntington    30 500/654  F  73/91   F3034  WINDSOR         CT 1:22:45  9:59 2:18:40 2:17:46 10:31 
  883  2575 Lisa Glowacki         46 501/654  F  43/52   F4549  WEST HARTFORD   CT 1:24:32 10:12 2:19:18 2:17:57 10:32 
  884  2545 Jana Freer            43 502/654  F  78/102  F4044  THOMASTON       CT 1:22:24  9:56 2:19:00 2:17:57 10:32 
  885  3143 Kasia Trapszo         40 503/654  F  23/51   ATHENA FARMINGTON      CT 1:24:07 10:09 2:18:57 2:17:57 10:32 
  886  2612 Katie Hartman         26 504/654  F  75/90   F2529  BARKHAMSTED     CT 1:23:59 10:08 2:18:48 2:18:06 10:33 
  887  2360 Edward Carella        64 383/423  M  15/17   M6064  BROAD BROOK     CT 1:25:48 10:21 2:19:17 2:18:14 10:33 
  888  2137 Margaret Murphy       51 505/654  F  22/35   F5054  AVON            CT 1:23:51 10:07 2:19:31 2:18:21 10:34 
  889  2151 Scott Riecke          40 384/423  M  41/54   CLYDE  EAST LONGMEADOW MA 1:28:18 10:39 2:19:52 2:18:22 10:34 
  890  3062 Sharon Shepherd       37 506/654  F  95/111  F3539  EAST GRANBY     CT 1:24:30 10:11 2:18:59 2:18:30 10:34 
  891  3074 Terri Smith           50 507/654  F  23/35   F5054  BALTIMORE       MD 1:22:35  9:57 2:19:42 2:18:33 10:35 
  892  2394 Stephen Clancy        28 385/423  M  42/54   CLYDE  WEST HARTFORD   CT 1:26:38 10:27 2:20:01 2:18:33 10:35 
  893  2171 Sarah Silva           31 508/654  F  74/91   F3034  WALTHAM         MA 1:29:39 10:49 2:19:41 2:18:44 10:35 
  894  3203 Sharon Wilson         54 509/654  F  24/35   F5054  BOLTON          CT 1:27:51 10:35 2:19:41 2:18:47 10:36 
  895  2966 Sarah Poulin          35 510/654  F  96/111  F3539  TOLLAND         CT 1:22:21  9:56 2:19:42 2:18:57 10:36 
  896  2624 Jennifer Henderson    53 511/654  F  25/35   F5054  SAINT LOUIS     MO 1:26:38 10:27 2:19:58 2:18:58 10:36 
  897  2755 Aurelie Liu           16 512/654  F  29/33   F1619  WINDSOR         CT 1:25:36 10:19 2:19:40 2:18:59 10:37 
  898  2291 Alison Birdsey        43 513/654  F  79/102  F4044  FARMINGTON      CT 1:27:11 10:31 2:20:37 2:19:01 10:37 
  899  3078 Tracey Sondik         44 514/654  F  80/102  F4044  BOLTON          CT 1:26:53 10:29 2:19:52 2:19:11 10:37 
  900  3154 Carly Underwood       39 515/654  F  97/111  F3539  UNIONVILLE      CT 1:25:50 10:21 2:24:49 2:19:18 10:38 
  901  2763 Lori Lowry            51 516/654  F  26/35   F5054  GLASTONBURY     CT 1:24:09 10:09 2:20:40 2:19:29 10:39 
  902  3205 Kathleen Witkop       53 517/654  F  27/35   F5054  HAMPDEN         MA 1:24:38 10:12 2:20:05 2:19:29 10:39 
  903  3108 Michael Swanson       52 386/423  M  42/44   M5054  HARTFORD        CT 1:24:46 10:13 2:20:17 2:19:42 10:40 
  904  3176 Jennifer Walters      36 518/654  F  98/111  F3539  BRANFORD        CT 1:27:56 10:36 2:20:22 2:19:44 10:40 
  905  2306 Sarah Bourne Perillo  33 519/654  F  75/91   F3034  SIMSBURY        CT 1:25:20 10:17 2:20:17 2:19:45 10:40 
  906  2510 Gianna Ehrlich        35 520/654  F  24/51   ATHENA WETHERSFIELD    CT 1:26:09 10:23 2:21:03 2:19:52 10:41 
  907  3222 Joe Zannino           41 387/423  M  43/54   CLYDE  TRUMBULL        CT 1:26:43 10:27 2:20:40 2:19:54 10:41 
  908  3223 Tony Zannino          44 388/423  M  60/64   M4044  SHELTON         CT 1:26:43 10:27 2:20:40 2:19:54 10:41 
  909  2609 Patricia Harkins      57 521/654  F  12/20   F5559  COVENTRY        CT 1:26:53 10:29 2:20:39 2:19:58 10:41 
  910  2887 Catherine Nesci       20 522/654  F  51/56   F2024  MADISON         CT 1:19:50  9:38 2:20:54 2:20:19 10:43 
  911  2930 Emily Patrei          34 523/654  F  76/91   F3034  WETHERSFIELD    CT 1:26:09 10:23 2:21:31 2:20:19 10:43 
  912  2557 Gabrielle Garrish     41 524/654  F  81/102  F4044  WEST HARTFORD   CT 1:25:59 10:22 2:21:53 2:20:31 10:44 
  913  2109 Sue Ledwith           44 525/654  F  82/102  F4044  WALPOLE         MA 1:23:58 10:07 2:20:48 2:20:32 10:44 
  914  3201 Kay Williams          35 526/654  F  25/51   ATHENA HARTFORD        CT 1:26:26 10:25 2:21:10 2:20:39 10:44 
  915  3202 Valerie Williams      27 527/654  F  76/90   F2529  BOSTON          MA 1:26:26 10:25 2:21:10 2:20:39 10:44 
  916  2688 Meghan Kenny          28 528/654  F  77/90   F2529  WINDSOR         CT 1:29:40 10:49 2:21:56 2:20:58 10:46 
  917  2603 Robert Guyette        22 389/423  M  25/27   M2024  NASSAU          NY 1:17:31  9:21 2:21:26 2:21:04 10:46 
  918  3087 Michael Stein         27 390/423  M  44/54   CLYDE  NEWARK          DE 1:24:29 10:11 2:22:55 2:21:05 10:46 
  919  2540 Christopher Foster    36 391/423  M  48/49   M3539  YONKERS         NY 1:30:23 10:54 2:22:30 2:21:08 10:46 
  920  2920 Paula Panneck         57 529/654  F  13/20   F5559  JONESBORO       AR 1:28:16 10:38 2:22:02 2:21:15 10:47 
  921  2713 Rebecca Kresser       44 530/654  F  26/51   ATHENA PORTLAND        CT 1:27:28 10:33 2:22:35 2:21:22 10:47 
  922  2643 Olivia Hussey         22 531/654  F  52/56   F2024  TOLLAND         CT 1:24:03 10:08 2:22:20 2:21:30 10:48 
  923  2403 Katie Coleman         35 532/654  F  99/111  F3539  NEW LONDON      CT 1:27:51 10:36 2:23:06 2:21:31 10:48 
  924  2231 Dawn Alguard          48 533/654  F  44/52   F4549  NEWINGTON       CT 1:25:53 10:21 2:23:08 2:21:34 10:48 
  925  3071 John Six              33 392/423  M  45/46   M3034  BROAD BROOK     CT 1:20:59  9:46 2:21:49 2:21:35 10:48 
  926  2912 Robert Osborne        38 393/423  M  49/49   M3539  FARMINGTON      CT 1:25:58 10:22 2:22:52 2:21:37 10:49 
  927  2356 Michael Campisano     46 394/423  M  51/54   M4549  BRISTOL         CT 1:25:58 10:22 2:22:52 2:21:37 10:49 
  928  2152 Elspeth Roake         32 534/654  F  77/91   F3034  POUND RIDGE     NY 1:29:27 10:47 2:23:35 2:21:49 10:49 
  929  3224 Judy Zelek            49 535/654  F  27/51   ATHENA EAST LONGMEADOW MA 1:26:46 10:28 2:22:49 2:21:57 10:50 
  930  3156 Edward Ureta          45 395/423  M  52/54   M4549  GLASTONBURY     CT 1:24:42 10:13 2:23:09 2:21:57 10:50 
  931  2596 Lisa Gronski          31 536/654  F  78/91   F3034  BLOOMFIELD      CT 1:27:42 10:34 2:23:34 2:21:59 10:50 
  932  2881 Kasia Neal            30 537/654  F  79/91   F3034  HARTFORD        CT 1:26:59 10:29 2:23:32 2:22:10 10:51 
  933  2020 James Brown           23 396/423  M  45/54   CLYDE  CROMWELL        CT 1:21:03  9:46 2:22:52 2:22:35 10:53 
  934  2590 Gary Griffin          58 397/423  M  28/29   M5559  HARWINTON       CT 1:24:59 10:15 2:23:35 2:22:38 10:53 
  935  2167 Darlene Scarola       47 538/654  F  45/52   F4549  BRISTOL         CT 1:25:04 10:15 2:23:26 2:22:49 10:54 
  936  3146 Joseph Brown          46 398/423  M  53/54   M4549  SOUTHWICK       MA 1:30:55 10:58 2:23:36 2:22:51 10:54 
  937  2353 Chris Callaway        41 399/423  M  61/64   M4044  MARLBOROUGH     CT 1:24:48 10:13 2:24:05 2:22:59 10:55 
  938  2518 Michael Ewald         29 400/423  M  21/22   M2529  WEST HARTFORD   CT 1:32:26 11:09 2:24:51 2:23:08 10:56 
  939  2146 Shannon Peterson      39 539/654  F 100/111  F3539  WEST HARTFORD   CT 1:32:26 11:09 2:24:51 2:23:08 10:56 
  940  2333 McKenna Burelle       15 540/654  F   5/7    F-15   SOUTHWICK       MA 1:23:25 10:03 2:24:21 2:23:37 10:58 
  941  2108 Jacquelyn Leclair     34 541/654  F  80/91   F3034  ORANGE          CT 1:28:26 10:40 2:25:15 2:23:40 10:58 
  942  2594 Kelley Groleau        28 542/654  F  78/90   F2529  HAMDEN          CT 1:28:27 10:40 2:25:15 2:23:41 10:58 
  943  2452 Ryan Deguzis          28 401/423  M  22/22   M2529  HARTFORD        CT 1:28:37 10:41 2:24:17 2:23:48 10:59 
  944  2566 Emily Gharavi         26 543/654  F  79/90   F2529  HARTFORD        CT 1:28:37 10:41 2:24:17 2:23:49 10:59 
  945  2754 Donna Lisevick        44 544/654  F  28/51   ATHENA AVON            CT 1:25:14 10:17 2:25:50 2:24:06 11:00 
  946  2788 Alyssa Manware        23 545/654  F  53/56   F2024  SOUTHINGTON     CT 1:24:16 10:10 2:25:09 2:24:06 11:00 
  947  2789 Paul Manware          46 402/423  M  46/54   CLYDE  SOUTHINGTON     CT 1:24:15 10:09 2:25:11 2:24:09 11:00 
  948  2806 Lauren Marx           30 546/654  F  81/91   F3034  BLOOMFIELD      CT 1:26:08 10:23 2:25:11 2:24:38 11:02 
  949  3186 Lindsay Weiner        40 547/654  F  83/102  F4044  WESTPORT        CT 1:28:44 10:42 2:26:23 2:24:48 11:03 
  950  2701 Eric Kohli            44 403/423  M  62/64   M4044  PLANTSVILLE     CT 1:26:00 10:22 2:27:35 2:24:52 11:04 
  951  2641 Art Hunt              66 404/423  M   2/2    M6569  HAMDEN          CT 1:21:19  9:48 2:25:47 2:24:56 11:04 
  952  2560 Stephanie Gaulin      29 548/654  F  80/90   F2529  TERRYVILLE      CT 1:26:57 10:29 2:26:16 2:25:07 11:05 
  953  3158 Lawrence Urquhart     52 405/423  M  43/44   M5054  SOUTHBURY       CT 1:30:13 10:53 2:26:44 2:25:23 11:06 
  954  2124 Victoria Marsh        50 549/654  F  29/51   ATHENA STAMFORD        CT 1:27:17 10:31 2:26:33 2:25:38 11:07 
  955  2542 Darlene Fox           53 550/654  F  28/35   F5054  WARWICK         RI 1:27:18 10:32 2:26:34 2:25:38 11:07 
  956  2166 Mia Scanlon           17 551/654  F  30/33   F1619  WINDSOR         CT 1:25:29 10:18 2:26:27 2:25:47 11:08 
  957  2043 Kate Doemland         55 552/654  F  14/20   F5559  FARMINGTON      CT 1:25:55 10:22 2:27:24 2:25:55 11:08 
  958  3206 Maureen Wolff-Collin  32 553/654  F  82/91   F3034  NEW YORK        NY 1:29:01 10:44 2:26:28 2:26:02 11:09 
  959  3095 Beth Stiglich         30 554/654  F  30/51   ATHENA CHICAGO         IL 1:28:56 10:43 2:27:20 2:26:02 11:09 
  960  2358 Danni Cao             15 555/654  F   6/7    F-15   WINDSOR         CT 1:28:06 10:37 2:26:57 2:26:10 11:09 
  961  2504 Kathleen Eaton-Robb   49 556/654  F  46/52   F4549  COLUMBIA        CT 1:30:36 10:55 2:27:30 2:26:16 11:10 
  962  2458 Sarah Dennis          29 557/654  F  81/90   F2529  NORWELL         MA 1:29:42 10:49 2:27:15 2:26:18 11:10 
  963  3050 Sharon Senez          49 558/654  F  47/52   F4549  WEST SPRINGFIEL MA 1:27:12 10:31 2:26:40 2:26:18 11:10 
  964  2516 Catherine Esposito    39 559/654  F 101/111  F3539  WEST HARTFORD   CT 1:29:54 10:50 2:27:53 2:26:36 11:11 
  965  2873 Kate Mylod            39 560/654  F 102/111  F3539  SIMSBURY        CT 1:29:54 10:50 2:27:53 2:26:36 11:11 
  966  2734 Guy Latina            42 406/423  M  63/64   M4044  MANCHESTER      CT 1:24:31 10:11 2:27:01 2:26:36 11:11 
  967  3029 Buffy Santoro         44 561/654  F  84/102  F4044  MIDDLETOWN      CT 1:29:34 10:48 2:27:24 2:26:42 11:12 
  968  2163 Heena Santry          39 562/654  F 103/111  F3539  SHREWSBURY      MA 1:29:55 10:50 2:27:44 2:26:56 11:13 
  969  2164 Tim Santry            38 407/423  M  47/54   CLYDE  SHREWSBURY      MA 1:29:54 10:50 2:28:01 2:27:12 11:14 
  970  3086 Susan Stefanowicz     51 563/654  F  29/35   F5054  ENFIELD         CT 1:31:08 10:59 2:28:32 2:27:23 11:15 
  971  2949 Lydia Phoenix         19 564/654  F  31/33   F1619  ROCHESTER       NH 1:27:18 10:32 2:27:53 2:27:36 11:16 
  972  2623 Amber Heckmann        20 565/654  F  54/56   F2024  CLAYMONT        DE 1:27:19 10:32 2:27:54 2:27:36 11:16 
  973  2846 Sarah Miller          27 566/654  F  31/51   ATHENA NAUGATUCK       CT 1:28:24 10:39 2:28:16 2:27:39 11:16 
  974  2847 William Miller        64 408/423  M  16/17   M6064  FAIRFIELD       CT 1:28:25 10:40 2:28:16 2:27:40 11:16 
  975  2632 Jennifer Hite         33 567/654  F  83/91   F3034  TIVERTON        RI 1:31:03 10:59 2:28:53 2:27:45 11:17 
  976  3039 Maria Gabriela Schnei 41 568/654  F  85/102  F4044  BRISTOL         CT 1:30:22 10:54 2:28:39 2:27:47 11:17 
  977  3119 Janice Tarnauskas     60 569/654  F   4/5    F6064  WESTFIELD       MA 1:32:07 11:06 2:28:52 2:27:48 11:17 
  978  2761 Jamie Lovell          27 570/654  F  82/90   F2529  PHILADELPHIA    PA 1:30:43 10:56 2:29:19 2:27:56 11:18 
  979  2079 Kristen Haskell       31 571/654  F  32/51   ATHENA SOMERVILLE      MA 1:29:29 10:47 2:29:46 2:28:04 11:18 
  980  2935 Teresa Pearson        57 572/654  F  15/20   F5559  DURHAM          CT 1:30:45 10:56 2:29:11 2:28:12 11:19 
  981  3120 Meaghan Tartaglia     30 573/654  F  84/91   F3034  EAST GREENBUSH  NY 1:27:07 10:30 2:28:45 2:28:13 11:19 
  982  2177 Pamela Stauder        38 574/654  F  33/51   ATHENA HUBBARDSTON     MA 1:30:27 10:54 2:28:26 2:28:25 11:20 
  983  2314 Nathan Branine        30 409/423  M  48/54   CLYDE  PHILADELPHIA    PA 1:27:53 10:36 2:30:07 2:28:34 11:20 
  984  2715 Stacie Kroll          31 575/654  F  85/91   F3034  BELCHERTOWN     MA 1:28:19 10:39 2:30:17 2:28:56 11:22 
  985  2230 Scott Algiere         49 410/423  M  54/54   M4549  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT 1:28:12 10:38 2:30:29 2:28:57 11:22 
  986  2294 Daniel Blais          44 411/423  M  49/54   CLYDE  HAMPDEN         MA 1:27:41 10:34 2:29:38 2:29:04 11:23 
  987  2526 Kimberly Farrell      29 576/654  F  83/90   F2529  NEW BRITAIN     CT 1:34:07 11:21 2:29:43 2:29:06 11:23 
  988  2811 Danielle Massee       29 577/654  F  84/90   F2529  WEST HAVEN      CT 1:33:42 11:18 2:30:57 2:29:13 11:23 
  989  2810 Betsey Massee         56 578/654  F  16/20   F5559  WEST HURLEY     NY 1:33:42 11:18 2:30:57 2:29:13 11:23 
  990  2647 Wendy Ives            46 579/654  F  48/52   F4549  FARMINGTON      CT 1:22:44  9:59 2:29:55 2:29:37 11:25 
  991  2668 Amie Joyce            41 580/654  F  86/102  F4044  MONROE          CT 1:35:04 11:28 2:30:33 2:29:46 11:26 
  992  2669 Melissa Joyce         35 581/654  F 104/111  F3539  NEW HAVEN       CT 1:35:04 11:28 2:30:33 2:29:46 11:26 
  993  2990 Mary Reinhard         34 582/654  F  86/91   F3034  PLANTSVILLE     CT 1:27:29 10:33 2:31:29 2:30:27 11:29 
  994  2819 Brianna McClelland    19 583/654  F  32/33   F1619  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT 1:29:44 10:49 2:30:29 2:30:29 11:29 
  995  3014 Elanna Rubenstein     25 584/654  F  34/51   ATHENA BRISTOL         CT 1:31:03 10:59 2:31:20 2:30:35 11:30 
  996  2602 Carolyn Guyette       45 585/654  F  49/52   F4549  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT 1:29:58 10:51 2:31:24 2:30:50 11:31 
  997  2193 Doreen Williams       41 586/654  F  87/102  F4044  PORTLAND        CT 1:28:27 10:40 2:32:45 2:31:11 11:32 
  998  2859 Lindsay Morgan        29 587/654  F  85/90   F2529  EAST GRANBY     CT 1:35:02 11:27 2:32:39 2:31:27 11:34 
  999  2076 Manuela Hanshaw       54 588/654  F  30/35   F5054  WEATOGUE        CT 1:31:35 11:03 2:32:26 2:31:59 11:36 
 1000  2335 Judi Burr             42 589/654  F  88/102  F4044  BRIDGEPORT      CT 1:32:35 11:10 2:33:31 2:32:00 11:36 
 1001  3213 Fiona Wright          51 590/654  F  31/35   F5054  PALM BAY        FL 1:33:11 11:14 2:34:25 2:32:49 11:40 
 1002  2307 Joann Bousquet        41 591/654  F  89/102  F4044  ENFIELD         CT               2:34:26 2:33:16 11:42 
 1003  2723 Donna Kusek           40 592/654  F  90/102  F4044  MONSON          MA 1:28:06 10:37 2:33:51 2:33:17 11:42 
 1004  2118 Wendy MacNeil         51 593/654  F  32/35   F5054  WILLINGTON      CT 1:34:02 11:20 2:33:59 2:33:25 11:43 
 1005  2915 Jason Overbey         40 412/423  M  64/64   M4044  WINDSOR         CT 1:29:01 10:44 2:34:47 2:33:39 11:44 
 1006  2989 Kimberly Regan        34 594/654  F  35/51   ATHENA WINDSOR         CT 1:29:25 10:47 2:34:40 2:33:49 11:44 
 1007  2265 Stacy Balsewicz       33 595/654  F  87/91   F3034  STAFFORD SPRING CT 1:17:57  9:24 2:34:13 2:33:52 11:45 
 1008  3123 Michelle Theriault    43 596/654  F  91/102  F4044  VERNON ROCKVILL CT 1:35:22 11:30 2:35:04 2:34:30 11:48 
 1009  2168 Amanda Self           22 597/654  F  36/51   ATHENA WINDSOR         CT 1:30:09 10:52 2:34:51 2:34:50 11:49 
 1010  3153 Bryan Twomey          31 413/423  M  46/46   M3034  NORWICH         CT 1:33:36 11:17 2:36:10 2:34:51 11:49 
 1011  2220 Susan Walker          55 598/654  F  17/20   F5559  WEST HARTFORD   CT 1:30:58 10:58 2:35:40 2:34:54 11:49 
 1012  2172 Cecilia Singh         44 599/654  F  92/102  F4044  HAMDEN          CT 1:34:11 11:21 2:35:48 2:35:03 11:50 
 1013  3190 Erin Westerman        20 600/654  F  55/56   F2024  BOLTON          CT 1:32:00 11:05 2:36:38 2:35:22 11:52 
 1014  2913 Amielu Ouellette      36 601/654  F 105/111  F3539  ELLINGTON       CT 1:32:20 11:08 2:37:03 2:35:25 11:52 
 1015  2968 Kourtney Pratson      30 602/654  F  88/91   F3034  SPRINGFIELD     MA 1:32:21 11:08 2:37:04 2:35:26 11:52 
 1016  3103 Susie Sullivan        57 603/654  F  18/20   F5559  TOLLAND         CT 1:32:01 11:06 2:36:56 2:35:29 11:52 
 1017  2060 Meghan Fitzpatrick    39 604/654  F  37/51   ATHENA NORTH BRANFORD  CT 1:32:34 11:10 2:37:03 2:35:40 11:53 
 1018  2430 Courtney Cusano       28 605/654  F  86/90   F2529  ROCKY HILL      CT 1:31:38 11:03 2:36:19 2:36:03 11:55 
 1019  2843 Samantha Millar       26 606/654  F  87/90   F2529  HARTFORD        CT 1:33:58 11:20 2:36:58 2:36:03 11:55 
 1020  3170 Jessica Waldron       23 607/654  F  56/56   F2024  SOUTHINGTON     CT 1:33:58 11:20 2:36:59 2:36:03 11:55 
 1021  2136 Laura Modisette       63 608/654  F   5/5    F6064  COLUMBUS        OH 1:35:59 11:34 2:37:30 2:36:15 11:56 
 1022  2741 Erica Lee             28 609/654  F  88/90   F2529  WEST HARTFORD   CT 1:33:53 11:19 2:37:07 2:36:17 11:56 
 1023  2061 Priscilla Flynn       56 610/654  F  19/20   F5559  KILLINGWORTH    CT 1:30:31 10:55 2:36:34 2:36:18 11:56 
 1024  2158 Sharee Rusnak         44 611/654  F  93/102  F4044  TOLLAND         CT 1:34:18 11:22 2:37:11 2:36:26 11:56 
 1025  2023 Traci Carpenter       41 612/654  F  94/102  F4044  MANCHESTER      CT 1:32:56 11:12 2:37:35 2:36:34 11:57 
 1026  2892 Tracy Nicholson       35 613/654  F 106/111  F3539  ENFIELD         CT 1:33:54 11:19 2:37:56 2:36:35 11:57 
 1027  2165 Christine Sawyer      48 614/654  F  38/51   ATHENA NEWINGTON       CT 1:34:52 11:26 2:37:02 2:36:40 11:58 
 1028  3210 Jennifer Wowak        49 615/654  F  50/52   F4549  WEST HARTFORD   CT 1:33:07 11:14 2:42:20 2:36:48 11:58 
 1029  2395 Joy Clark             38 616/654  F 107/111  F3539  ANDOVER         MA 1:33:35 11:17 2:38:51 2:37:17 12:00 
 1030  2866 Jocelyn Mullins       41 617/654  F  95/102  F4044  WEST HARTFORD   CT 1:33:35 11:17 2:38:51 2:37:18 12:00 
 1031  2982 Denise Raymond        37 618/654  F 108/111  F3539  SIMSBURY        CT 1:25:05 10:15 2:38:16 2:37:32 12:01 
 1032  2794 Kimberly Markey       42 619/654  F  96/102  F4044  KENSINGTON      CT 1:33:45 11:18 2:38:50 2:37:38 12:02 
 1033  2035 Nicole Costello       42 620/654  F  97/102  F4044  AMSTON          CT 1:33:46 11:18 2:38:50 2:37:38 12:02 
 1034  2645 Christine Hwang       35 621/654  F 109/111  F3539  GLASTONBURY     CT 1:35:34 11:31 2:38:15 2:37:44 12:02 
 1035  3221 Bob Zanlungo          36 414/423  M  50/54   CLYDE  GLASTONBURY     CT 1:37:43 11:47 2:39:34 2:38:04 12:04 
 1036  2025 Liza Charlesworth     52 622/654  F  33/35   F5054  FOREST HILLS    NY 1:35:55 11:34 2:39:14 2:38:34 12:06 
 1037  2853 Patty Moon            51 623/654  F  34/35   F5054  EAST GRANBY     CT 1:35:18 11:29 2:39:22 2:38:47 12:07 
 1038  2506 Leisha Eckerlin       39 624/654  F 110/111  F3539  AVON            CT 1:38:46 11:54 2:40:44 2:38:57 12:08 
 1039  2489 Caitlin Doyle         32 625/654  F  89/91   F3034  ROCKY HILL      CT 1:30:37 10:55 2:40:15 2:39:21 12:10 
 1040  2278 Michelle Begley       47 626/654  F  51/52   F4549  SUFFIELD        CT 1:36:35 11:39 2:41:08 2:39:25 12:10 
 1041  2377 Krista Cataldo        33 627/654  F  90/91   F3034  CANTON          CT 1:37:16 11:44 2:41:55 2:40:18 12:14 
 1042  3218 Meredith Young        29 628/654  F  39/51   ATHENA GLASTONBURY     CT 1:35:05 11:28 2:41:45 2:40:33 12:15 
 1043  2778 Michelle Macphail     42 629/654  F  40/51   ATHENA HAMPDEN         MA 1:37:32 11:46 2:41:12 2:40:37 12:16 
 1044  3130 Amy Tiernan           40 630/654  F  98/102  F4044  PAWCATUCK       CT 1:38:54 11:55 2:41:54 2:40:52 12:17 
 1045  2174 Pamela Smith          46 631/654  F  52/52   F4549  JEWETT CITY     CT 1:38:54 11:55 2:41:55 2:40:52 12:17 
 1046  2324 Gabby Brown           14 632/654  F   7/7    F-15   SOUTHWICK       MA 1:33:36 11:17 2:41:43 2:41:00 12:17 
 1047  3096 Martin Stine          53 415/423  M  44/44   M5054  SIMSBURY        CT 1:33:14 11:14 2:41:21 2:41:01 12:17 
 1048  2627 Andrea Herrmann       37 633/654  F 111/111  F3539  WARWICK         RI 1:38:59 11:56 2:42:48 2:41:12 12:18 
 1049  2502 Kim Dziezynski        43 634/654  F  99/102  F4044  TERRYVILLE      CT 1:41:13 12:12 2:42:40 2:41:42 12:21 
 1050  2703 Jill Koller           28 635/654  F  89/90   F2529  ROCKY HILL      CT 1:39:38 12:01 2:43:51 2:42:04 12:22 
 1051  2385 Karleigh Cherveny     22 636/654  F  41/51   ATHENA ROCKY HILL      CT 1:36:04 11:35 2:46:11 2:44:44 12:34 
 1052  2598 Ryan Gula             23 416/423  M  26/27   M2024  MARLTON         NJ 1:36:04 11:35 2:46:11 2:44:44 12:34 
 1053  2085 Rebecca Hurley        34 637/654  F  91/91   F3034  BRISTOL         CT 1:39:47 12:02 2:45:28 2:44:54 12:35 
 1054  2942 Mary Ellen Perry      43 638/654  F 100/102  F4044  TARIFFVILLE     CT 1:41:37 12:15 2:47:17 2:46:16 12:41 
 1055  2565 Mike Gerry            39 417/423  M  51/54   CLYDE  MYSTIC          CT 1:39:10 11:57 2:48:36 2:46:48 12:44 
 1056  2678 Patricia Karzar       52 639/654  F  35/35   F5054  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT 1:37:04 11:42 2:48:23 2:46:54 12:44 
 1057  2677 John Karzar           51 418/423  M  52/54   CLYDE  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT 1:37:04 11:42 2:48:23 2:46:55 12:44 
 1058  2457 Brianne Demarco       31 640/654  F  42/51   ATHENA WEATOGUE        CT 1:39:26 11:59 2:49:15 2:47:20 12:46 
 1059  2456 Anthony Demarco       38 419/423  M  53/54   CLYDE  WEATOGUE        CT 1:38:56 11:56 2:49:20 2:47:25 12:47 
 1060  2062 Ashley Forcier        28 641/654  F  90/90   F2529  MANCHESTER      NH 1:41:40 12:15 2:49:48 2:48:56 12:54 
 1061  2067 Roosevelt Giles       54 420/423  M  54/54   CLYDE  ATLANTA         GA 1:42:42 12:23 2:50:57 2:49:55 12:58 
 1062  2747 Elizabeth Leonard     19 642/654  F  43/51   ATHENA BRISTOL         CT 1:40:02 12:04 2:51:33 2:50:08 12:59 
 1063  3139 Emily Tkac            18 643/654  F  33/33   F1619  BRISTOL         CT 1:40:02 12:04 2:51:33 2:50:08 12:59 
 1064  2972 April Prior           40 644/654  F  44/51   ATHENA LUDLOW          MA 1:43:08 12:26 2:53:34 2:50:18 13:00 
 1065  2591 Heather Griffith      32 645/654  F  45/51   ATHENA BROAD BROOK     CT 1:38:12 11:50 2:52:13 2:50:19 13:00 
 1066  2493 Shanon Duncan         31 646/654  F  46/51   ATHENA FEEDING HILLS   MA 1:39:46 12:02 2:52:51 2:51:54 13:07 
 1067  3049 Michael Senez         56 421/423  M  29/29   M5559  WEST SPRINGFIEL MA 1:40:56 12:10 2:52:58 2:52:33 13:10 
 1068  2266 Ruth Barbierie        40 647/654  F 101/102  F4044  WEST HAVEN      CT 1:44:45 12:38 2:55:15 2:54:43 13:20 
 1069  2207 Scott MacCloy         61 422/423  M  17/17   M6064  WEST HARTFORD   CT 1:47:55 13:01 2:56:44 2:55:42 13:25 
 1070  2467 Michelle Dicorpo      34 648/654  F  47/51   ATHENA WEST HARTFORD   CT 1:38:03 11:49 2:56:35 2:56:24 13:28 
 1071  2855 Pamela Moore          31 649/654  F  48/51   ATHENA ORANGE          MA 1:50:02 13:16 2:58:34 2:56:49 13:30 
 1072  2173 Rebecca Skinner       37 650/654  F  49/51   ATHENA TOLLAND         CT 1:45:13 12:41 2:58:05 2:57:33 13:33 
 1073  2111 Christine Lewis       41 651/654  F 102/102  F4044  TOLLAND         CT 1:43:39 12:30 2:58:05 2:58:04 13:35 
 1074  2902 Bonnie O'Halloran     27 652/654  F  50/51   ATHENA BOSTON          MA 1:50:15 13:17 3:00:48 2:59:59 13:44 
 1075  2001 Susan Ackerman        59 653/654  F  20/20   F5559  WEST GRANBY     CT 1:50:35 13:20 3:02:36 3:01:41 13:52 
 1076  2758 Marianne Longo        49 654/654  F  51/51   ATHENA SIMSBURY        CT 1:49:07 13:09 3:03:21 3:01:58 13:53 
 1077  2059 Stephen Fitzgerald    21 423/423  M  27/27   M2024  REDDING         CT 1:38:46 11:54 3:02:44 3:02:19 13:55 




My ACTIVE
Help
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News