Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Connecticut Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

 
 
 
 
 
 
> Printer-friendly page

Red Dress 5K Run for Women

W Hartford, CT, July 12, 2014

[Overall Winners | Age Group Winners | Mother/Daughter Team Results | Open Team Results ]

Complete Results


Like us on Facebook Bay State Race Services



                          *** OVERALL RESULTS ***
                  17th ANNUAL RED DRESS 5K RUN FOR WOMEN
           HARTFORD, CT     SATURDAY, JULY 12, 2014     8:30 AM
Place No.   Name                    Nettime Pace  Guntime Ag Sex/Tot  S Div/Tot  Div    Town                  Team                    
===== ===== ======================= ======= ===== ======= == ======== = ======== ====== ================== == ==================== 
    1   671 Brittany Heninger         18:27  5:57   18:27 25   1/984  F   1/98   ATHENA BRISTOL            CT                      
    2    67 Kristina Miner            19:19  6:13   19:19 29   2/984  F   1/57   F2529  NEWINGTON          CT                      
    3   782 Linda Begley              19:50  6:23   19:50 55   3/984  F   1/70   F5559  SUFFIELD           CT ROLL TIDE ROLL       
    4   953 Wendy Ku                  20:00  6:26   20:00 34   4/984  F   1/91   F3034  FARMINGTON         CT TEAM KU              
    5   349 Stacey Clark              20:12  6:30   20:12 32   5/984  F   2/91   F3034  EAST BERLIN        CT TEAM KU              
    6   156 Jamie Wade                20:18  6:32   20:18 35   6/984  F   1/124  F3539  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
    7   105 Alison Caruso             20:28  6:36   20:29 36   7/984  F   2/124  F3539  BOLTON             CT TEAM CRAZYLEGGS      
    8   520 Tracy French              20:37  6:38   20:38 24   8/984  F   1/51   F2024  BROOKLYN           CT                      
    9   486 Kristina O'Brien          20:43  6:40   20:43 34   9/984  F   3/91   F3034  ENFIELD            CT TEAM KU              
   10   388 Kathleen Shaw             20:44  6:41   20:44 46  10/984  F   1/114  F4549  EAST HARTLAND      CT                      
   11   849 Alyce Alfano              20:47  6:42   20:47 51  11/984  F   1/85   F5054  SUFFIELD           CT                      
   12   691 Katey Scrimgeour          20:48  6:42   20:49 45  12/984  F   2/114  F4549  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
   13   808 Nichole Donzella          20:48  6:42   20:48 36  13/984  F   3/124  F3539  WINDSOR            CT                      
   14   647 Lauren Izabel             20:49  6:42   20:49 17  14/984  F   1/28   F1519  ENFIELD            CT LAUREN IZABEL        
   15   781 Nina Begley               20:53  6:44   20:54 16  15/984  F   2/28   F1519  SUFFIELD           CT ROLL TIDE ROLL       
   16   371 Meara McCarthy            20:55  6:44   20:56 25  16/984  F   2/57   F2529  SIMSBURY           CT K'S ANGELS           
   17   668 Deana Pileika             20:55  6:44   20:55 16  17/984  F   3/28   F1519  WEST SUFFIELD      CT                      
   18   779 Jillian Gilchrest         21:06  6:48   21:08 32  18/984  F   4/91   F3034  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
   19   741 Caitie Kirschbaum         21:13  6:50   21:13 14  19/984  F   1/60   F1014  SUFFIELD           CT                      
   20   150 Cindy Jones               21:20  6:52   21:25 18  20/984  F   4/28   F1519  GRANBY             CT                      
   21   407 Miriam Schreiber          21:25  6:54   21:28 29  21/984  F   3/57   F2529  WEATOGUE           CT SINGIN' SPEEDSTERS   
   22   859 Shawna Kohl               21:26  6:54   21:26 42  22/984  F   1/114  F4044  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
   23   128 Nancy Fitzgibbon          21:36  6:57   21:39 50  23/984  F   2/85   F5054  ROCKY HILL         CT FITZ-MASTRO          
   24   127 Sara Huber                21:39  6:58   21:39 35  24/984  F   4/124  F3539  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
   25  1046 Linda Fortunato           21:47  7:01   21:48 25  25/984  F   4/57   F2529  FEEDING HILLS      MA                      
   26    89 Makayla Kinnie            22:27  7:14   22:27 14  26/984  F   2/60   F1014  JEWETT CITY        CT                      
   27   553 Rae Lerner                22:28  7:14   22:34 22  27/984  F   2/51   F2024  SAINT LOUIS        MO                      
   28   422 Dana Sorvillo             22:33  7:16   22:37 35  28/984  F   5/124  F3539  WETHERSFIELD       CT                      
   29    53 Christina Williams        22:33  7:16   22:37 35  29/984  F   6/124  F3539  WETHERSFIELD       CT                      
   30   218 Susan Dana                22:38  7:17   22:41 57  30/984  F   2/70   F5559  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
   31   715 Bekkie Wright             22:47  7:20   22:50 51  31/984  F   3/85   F5054  EAST HARTFORD      CT RED DRESS RUNNERS    
   32   343 Britteni Simpson          22:48  7:21   22:48 21  32/984  F   3/51   F2024  HARTFORD           CT                      
   33   688 Molly Caruso              22:48  7:21   22:49 15  33/984  F   5/28   F1519  BOLTON             CT TEAM CRAZYLEGGS      
   34   416 Maggie Callahan           22:52  7:22   22:58 13  34/984  F   3/60   F1014  NEWINGTON          CT CALLAHAN CRUSADERS   
   35   659 Susan Board               22:54  7:23   22:55 36  35/984  F   7/124  F3539  DEEP RIVER         CT TEAM CRAZYLEGGS      
   36   529 Barbara Graf              22:54  7:23   22:57 55  36/984  F   3/70   F5559  LEEDS              MA                      
   37   712 Robin Beauregard          22:58  7:24   23:01 47  37/984  F   3/114  F4549  HEBRON             CT                      
   38   264 Betty Chang-Twillie       22:58  7:24   22:59 38  38/984  F   8/124  F3539  WEST HARTFORD      CT JUST US              
   39   370 Susan Davies              23:01  7:25   23:03 49  39/984  F   4/114  F4549  AVON               CT K'S ANGELS           
   40   907 Emily Miele               23:07  7:27   23:12 23  40/984  F   4/51   F2024  NEWINGTON          CT EXERCISE, PRAY, RECO 
   41   817 Karen Lainas              23:08  7:27   23:16 23  41/984  F   5/51   F2024  PLANTSVILLE        CT                      
   42   760 Katieann Pirog            23:16  7:30   23:23 33  42/984  F   5/91   F3034  WINSTED            CT                      
   43   314 Laurie Brooks             23:17  7:30   23:20 52  43/984  F   4/85   F5054  BOLTON             CT TEAM CRAZYLEGGS      
   44   941 Betsy Overstrum           23:19  7:31   23:26 12  44/984  F   4/60   F1014  WALLINGFORD        CT TEAM BETTY           
   45   978 Medinah Nabadduka         23:31  7:34   23:32 20  45/984  F   6/51   F2024  HARTFORD           CT                      
   46   972 Ursula Nickerson          23:31  7:35   23:36 23  46/984  F   7/51   F2024  FAIRFIELD          CT THUNDER & LIGHTNING  
   47   342 Shameal Samuels           23:31  7:35   23:32 20  47/984  F   8/51   F2024  HARTFORD           CT                      
   48   746 Abigayle Hovey            23:47  7:40   23:47 13  48/984  F   5/60   F1014  WEST SIMSBURY      CT                      
   49   141 Madeline Beaulieu         23:52  7:41   24:06 15  49/984  F   6/28   F1519  VESTAL             NY                      
   50   325 Cristina Connor           23:52  7:41   24:13 26  50/984  F   5/57   F2529  ROCKY HILL         CT CONNOR               
   51   506 Nicole Tarbell            23:53  7:41   24:01 39  51/984  F   9/124  F3539  WINDSOR LOCKS      CT                      
   52   867 Irene Bassock             23:53  7:42   23:55 45  52/984  F   5/114  F4549  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
   53   670 Lani Ralston              23:56  7:42   24:01 43  53/984  F   2/114  F4044  GRANBY             CT                      
   54   857 Katarina Bade             24:01  7:44   24:11 14  54/984  F   6/60   F1014  EAST GRANBY        CT SWIFTIES             
   55   573 Megan Wert                24:01  7:44   24:01 36  55/984  F  10/124  F3539  GLASTONBURY        CT                      
   56   475 Sarah Woodward            24:05  7:46   24:10 14  56/984  F   7/60   F1014  WOODBURY           CT WOODWARD GIRLS       
   57   265 Autumn Twillie            24:15  7:49   24:16 13  57/984  F   8/60   F1014  WEST HARTFORD      CT JUST US              
   58   686 Amy Horesco               24:16  7:49   25:07 35  58/984  F  11/124  F3539  GLASTONBURY        CT                      
   59   294 Sara Fadziewicz           24:17  7:49   24:19 32  59/984  F   6/91   F3034  BRISTOL            CT                      
   60   881 Felicia Lazor             24:19  7:50   24:26 45  60/984  F   6/114  F4549  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
   61   163 Pruski Iwona              24:25  7:52   24:28 48  61/984  F   7/114  F4549  FARMINGTON         CT                      
   62   131 Inga Szerakowski          24:25  7:52   24:28 51  62/984  F   5/85   F5054  WEATOGUE           CT                      
   63    34 Bridget Kelly             24:27  7:53   25:13 18  63/984  F   7/28   F1519  FARMINGTON         CT TEAM KIM             
   64   560 Angeline Jan              24:34  7:55   24:40 41  64/984  F   3/114  F4044  SUFFIELD           CT                      
   65   495 Megan Gonzalez            24:37  7:56   25:20 36  65/984  F  12/124  F3539  TOLLAND            CT LETS DO THIS         
   66   477 Kathleen Foltz            24:43  7:58   24:53 48  66/984  F   8/114  F4549  WOODBURY           CT TEAM FOLTZ           
   67    20 Amanda Zaleski            24:48  7:59   24:50 30  67/984  F   7/91   F3034  MIDDLETOWN         CT                      
   68   903 Emma Cox                  24:50  8:00   24:58 25  68/984  F   6/57   F2529  COLCHESTER         CT                      
   69   559 Susan McDowell            24:51  8:00   24:52 46  69/984  F   9/114  F4549  WOODSTOCK          CT                      
   70   463 Ari Steinberg             24:52  8:00   25:15 44  70/984  F   4/114  F4044  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
   71   860 Allison Foster            24:55  8:01   24:59 32  71/984  F   8/91   F3034  CUMBERLAND CENTER  ME                      
   72   726 Erika Schramm             24:57  8:02   25:09 21  72/984  F   9/51   F2024  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
   73    88 Cheyenne Zvingilas        24:59  8:03   24:59 11  73/984  F   9/60   F1014  JEWETT CITY        CT Z-GIRLS              
   74   229 Tricia Melly              25:01  8:03   25:13 44  74/984  F   5/114  F4044  FARMINGTON         CT                      
   75   230 Elizabeth Olivastro       25:01  8:04   25:13 40  75/984  F   6/114  F4044  UNIONVILLE         CT                      
   76   467 Sophie Greenebaum         25:05  8:05   25:06 18  76/984  F   8/28   F1519  AVON               CT                      
   77   466 Lisa Levin                25:06  8:05   25:07 55  77/984  F   4/70   F5559  AVON               CT                      
   78   421 Caitlin Briere            25:09  8:06   25:09 28  78/984  F   7/57   F2529  WASHINGTON         DC                      
   79   415 Maureen Callahan          25:12  8:07   25:19 52  79/984  F   6/85   F5054  NEWINGTON          CT CALLAHAN CRUSADERS   
   80   593 Emily Driscoll            25:12  8:07   25:14 15  80/984  F   9/28   F1519                        TEAM KIM             
   81   513 Stephanie Schwartz        25:13  8:07   25:20 32  81/984  F   9/91   F3034  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
   82   332 Pam Lamson                25:14  8:08   25:19 51  82/984  F   7/85   F5054  BARKHAMSTED        CT                      
   83   292 Meghan Ballard            25:16  8:08   25:38 33  83/984  F  10/91   F3034  WINDSOR LOCKS      CT                      
   84   939 Maria Rockoff             25:16  8:08   25:18 57  84/984  F   5/70   F5559  EASTON             CT                      
   85   490 Jill Frederickson         25:19  8:09   25:46 43  85/984  F   7/114  F4044  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
   86   540 Tracy Abbott              25:21  8:10   25:48 58  86/984  F   6/70   F5559  WAITSFIELD         VT K'S ANGELS           
   87   238 Sarah May                 25:22  8:10   25:35 40  87/984  F   8/114  F4044  UNIONVILLE         CT TEAM KIM             
   88   196 Aimee Pozorski            25:24  8:11   25:46 41  88/984  F   9/114  F4044  NEW BRITAIN        CT                      
   89   968 Julia Winer               25:24  8:11   25:36 31  89/984  F  11/91   F3034  MIDDLETOWN         CT                      
   90   188 Madeleine Woodward        25:26  8:11   25:31 12  90/984  F  10/60   F1014  WOODBURY           CT                      
   91   687 Deborah Rooth             25:28  8:12   25:31 57  91/984  F   7/70   F5559  PORTLAND           CT                      
   92   704 Lisa Cassidy              25:33  8:14   25:49 56  92/984  F   8/70   F5559  GLASTONBURY        CT CASSIDY LADIES       
   93   496 Sarah Dobrowolski         25:33  8:14   25:56 28  93/984  F   8/57   F2529  UNIONVILLE         CT THREE SHADES OF AWES 
   94   732 Alison Cloutier           25:33  8:14   25:56 28  94/984  F   9/57   F2529  EAST HAMPTON       CT THREE SHADES OF AWES 
   95   856 Gretchin Bade             25:34  8:14   25:45 48  95/984  F  10/114  F4549  EAST GRANBY        CT SWIFTIES             
   96   713 Amanda Ziobron            25:38  8:15   25:46 19  96/984  F  10/28   F1519  MOODUS             CT WILD HUSKIES         
   97   940 Suzanne Butler            25:41  8:16   25:51 47  97/984  F  11/114  F4549  BERLIN             CT                      
   98   819 Jennifer Somach           25:44  8:17   25:59 28  98/984  F  10/57   F2529  WEST HARTFORD      CT LADIES WHO BRUNCH    
   99   110 Christine Campasano       25:46  8:18   25:48 45  99/984  F  12/114  F4549  SIMSBURY           CT ODOGS                
  100   542 Sandra Guerrero           25:48  8:19   26:10 40 100/984  F  10/114  F4044  ASHFORD            CT TEAM CRAZYLEGGS      
  101   586 Thea Bardin               25:48  8:19   25:57 30 101/984  F  12/91   F3034  NEW YORK           NY                      
  102   530 Keara Sullivan            25:52  8:20   27:16 33 102/984  F  13/91   F3034  CROMWELL           CT                      
  103   359 Susan Hayes               25:53  8:20   26:04 50 103/984  F   8/85   F5054  NEWINGTON          CT HOT RUN, HOTTER RUNN 
  104   693 Rebecca Feingold          25:53  8:20   25:58 36 104/984  F  13/124  F3539  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  105   472 Alyssa Mazzarella         25:55  8:21   26:00 23 105/984  F  10/51   F2024  BERLIN             CT                      
  106   390 Hannah Janis              25:55  8:21   26:21 22 106/984  F  11/51   F2024  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  107   538 Lindsey Deford            26:00  8:23   26:31 22 107/984  F  12/51   F2024  ENFIELD            CT BIRTHDAY GIRL        
  108   655 Rebecca Boulet            26:02  8:23   26:12 46 108/984  F  13/114  F4549  SOUTH WINDSOR      CT                      
  109   621 Stefanie Lapierre         26:02  8:23   26:11 21 109/984  F  13/51   F2024  NEW BRITAIN        CT                      
  110   524 Shane Mulready            26:02  8:23   26:08 41 110/984  F   2/98   ATHENA WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  111   186 Gracie Berthiaume         26:03  8:23   26:06 13 111/984  F  11/60   F1014  PORTLAND           CT THE B GIRLS          
  112   705 Katherine Cassidy         26:05  8:24   26:21 19 112/984  F  11/28   F1519  GLASTONBURY        CT CASSIDY LADIES       
  113   249 Kathryn Kelleher          26:06  8:24   26:09 15 113/984  F  12/28   F1519  CROMWELL           CT                      
  114   755 Meaghan Foley             26:07  8:25   26:36 17 114/984  F  13/28   F1519  BELCHERTOWN        MA TEAM FOLEY           
  115   614 Hannah Reichle            26:08  8:25   26:23 21 115/984  F  14/51   F2024  SOUTH WINDSOR      CT                      
  116   329 Erica Berthiaume          26:09  8:25   26:12 45 116/984  F  14/114  F4549  PORTLAND           CT THE B GIRLS          
  117   199 Susan Leslie              26:11  8:26   26:24 65 117/984  F   1/16   F6569  SOUTH WINDSOR      CT RED DRESS RUNNERS    
  118   256 Betsy Sargent             26:13  8:27   26:50 42 118/984  F  11/114  F4044  UNIONVILLE         CT TEAM KIM             
  119   247 Deborah Bradley           26:13  8:27   26:17 45 119/984  F  15/114  F4549  CROMWELL           CT                      
  120   102 Eileen Montross           26:14  8:27   26:17 48 120/984  F  16/114  F4549  WETHERSFIELD       CT                      
  121   248 Kristin Kelleher          26:20  8:29   26:24 44 121/984  F  12/114  F4044  CROMWELL           CT                      
  122   144 Ashley Allan              26:22  8:29   26:35 27 122/984  F  11/57   F2529  SOUTHINGTON        CT                      
  123   651 Colleen Tighe             26:22  8:29   27:12 50 123/984  F   9/85   F5054  SIMSBURY           CT                      
  124   491 Katlyn Joraskie           26:22  8:30   26:52 23 124/984  F  15/51   F2024  NEWINGTON          CT                      
  125   680 Megan Tighe               26:23  8:30   27:13 20 125/984  F  16/51   F2024                                             
  126   442 Diane Majewicz            26:34  8:33   27:19 47 126/984  F  17/114  F4549  ROCKFALL           CT                      
  127   489 Regina Urquhart           26:35  8:34   26:55 50 127/984  F  10/85   F5054  SOUTHBURY          CT                      
  128   629 Dawn Jenci                26:36  8:34   26:39 34 128/984  F   3/98   ATHENA MILFORD            CT                      
  129   876 Desiree Folcik            26:38  8:35   27:32 29 129/984  F  12/57   F2529  NAUGATUCK          CT                      
  130    24 Aleksandra Banasik        26:42  8:36   27:17 34 130/984  F  14/91   F3034  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  131     8 Kari Horowitz             26:43  8:36   26:50 32 131/984  F  15/91   F3034  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  132   433 Marcie Redden             26:45  8:37   27:10 40 132/984  F  13/114  F4044  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  133   380 Nicole Chomick            26:46  8:37   26:55 38 133/984  F  14/124  F3539  MANCHESTER         CT                      
  134   828 Lisa Wnuck                26:48  8:38   26:51 51 134/984  F  11/85   F5054  CHESHIRE           CT                      
  135   522 Maureen Devlin            26:48  8:38   26:49 59 135/984  F   9/70   F5559  MILFORD            CT SHUT UP AND RUN      
  136   574 Karen Schulz              26:50  8:38   26:59 46 136/984  F  18/114  F4549  GLASTONBURY        CT                      
  137   394 Jennifer Palmer           26:51  8:39   27:00 37 137/984  F  15/124  F3539  ELLINGTON          CT                      
  138   640 Linda Epstein             26:54  8:40   27:26 53 138/984  F  12/85   F5054  ORANGE             CT CCACC WOMEN          
  139   532 Anastasia Garkusha        26:57  8:41   26:57 25 139/984  F  13/57   F2529  EAST GRANBY        CT                      
  140   464 Beth Moshier              26:59  8:42   27:23 30 140/984  F  16/91   F3034  HARTFORD           CT                      
  141   383 Brooke Lynch              27:02  8:42   27:40 11 141/984  F  12/60   F1014  PLANTSVILLE        CT LYNCH CHICKS         
  142   147 Julie Burns               27:02  8:42   27:49 51 142/984  F  13/85   F5054  SIMSBURY           CT                      
  143   757 Shannon Powers            27:06  8:44   27:08 33 143/984  F  17/91   F3034  WEST HAVEN         CT SHUT UP AND RUN      
  144   674 Suzanne Carlson           27:12  8:45   27:31 63 144/984  F   1/33   F6064  SOUTH WINDSOR      CT                      
  145   139 Sharon Schreiber          27:13  8:46   27:16 57 145/984  F  10/70   F5559  WEATOGUE           CT SINGIN' SPEEDSTERS   
  146   161 Cindy Drozd               27:13  8:46   27:30 52 146/984  F  14/85   F5054  TOLLAND            CT                      
  147   785 Christine Witkowski       27:15  8:47   27:25 44 147/984  F  14/114  F4044  GLASTONBURY        CT                      
  148   709 Linda Demers              27:18  8:48   27:35 52 148/984  F  15/85   F5054  AVON               CT                      
  149   763 Annette Doyle             27:20  8:48   27:42 38 149/984  F  16/124  F3539  NEW HARTFORD       CT                      
  150   839 Christine Benz            27:21  8:48   27:41 47 150/984  F  19/114  F4549  FARMINGTON         CT                      
  151   673 Christina Anstett         27:22  8:49   27:28 44 151/984  F  15/114  F4044  PORTLAND           CT WEDANCETOO!          
  152   514 Heather Marques           27:23  8:49   27:56 28 152/984  F  14/57   F2529  GLASTONBURY        CT CCACC WOMEN          
  153   926 Shelley Yerke             27:23  8:49   27:35 43 153/984  F  16/114  F4044  HEBRON             CT                      
  154   824 Lisa Carter               27:25  8:50   27:41 25 154/984  F  15/57   F2529  BRISTOL            CT LADIES WHO BRUNCH    
  155   727 Melissa Lostocco          27:27  8:50   27:39 25 155/984  F  16/57   F2529  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  156   874 Dawn Vigue                27:28  8:51   28:12 46 156/984  F  20/114  F4549  MANCHESTER         CT                      
  157   488 Karen Saunders            27:29  8:51   27:42 61 157/984  F   2/33   F6064  MANCHESTER         CT RED DRESS RUNNERS    
  158   255 Theresa Sporko            27:29  8:51   28:06 46 158/984  F  21/114  F4549  WATERBURY          CT TEAM KIM             
  159   916 Stephanie Weissglas       27:30  8:51   27:40 38 159/984  F  17/124  F3539  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  160    94 Jennifer Pigott           27:30  8:52   27:59 39 160/984  F  18/124  F3539  NEWINGTON          CT WICT NEW ENGLAND     
  161   417 Judith Jones              27:31  8:52   27:38 53 161/984  F  16/85   F5054  GRANBY             CT                      
  162   756 Kelley Foley              27:35  8:53   28:03 47 162/984  F  22/114  F4549  BELCHERTOWN        MA TEAM FOLEY           
  163   585 Dorothy Bardin            27:36  8:53   27:45 74 163/984  F   1/6    F7074  NEW YORK           NY                      
  164   804 Claire Hearn              27:37  8:54   28:16 38 164/984  F  19/124  F3539  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  165   622 Sandra Guilbert           27:38  8:54   27:59 43 165/984  F  17/114  F4044  WESTFIELD          MA                      
  166   864 Michelle Bracci           27:42  8:55   28:25 22 166/984  F  17/51   F2024  SOUTH WINDSOR      CT BRACCISAWRUS         
  167   572 Kim Hudson                27:45  8:56   28:00 41 167/984  F  18/114  F4044  GLASTONBURY        CT CCACC WOMEN          
  168   182 Julie Lemanski            27:49  8:58   27:53 24 168/984  F  18/51   F2024  EAST LONGMEADOW    MA                      
  169    23 Jennifer Williams         27:49  8:58   28:08 33 169/984  F  18/91   F3034  PLAINVILLE         CT                      
  170   191 Sherri Condon             27:51  8:58   28:27 49 170/984  F  23/114  F4549  MIDDLETOWN         CT                      
  171   588 Kristyn Dombkowski        27:58  9:00   28:12 24 171/984  F  19/51   F2024  NEW BRITAIN        CT FABULOUSLY FIT       
  172   587 Katherine Czarnowski      27:59  9:01   28:12 22 172/984  F  20/51   F2024  COLUMBIA           CT FABULOUSLY FIT       
  173   239 Tracey Mitchell           28:00  9:01   28:30 53 173/984  F  17/85   F5054  GLASTONBURY        CT                      
  174    85 Kimberly Markey           28:02  9:02   28:14 42 174/984  F  19/114  F4044  BERLIN             CT                      
  175   434 Sarah Kane                28:05  9:03   28:21 20 175/984  F  21/51   F2024  PLAINVILLE         CT BIG TEETH BEAUTIES   
  176    10 Melissa Weinstock         28:09  9:04   28:18 43 176/984  F  20/114  F4044  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  177   962 Leticia Jacquet           28:10  9:04   28:50 34 177/984  F  19/91   F3034  WEST HARTFORD      CT FIT4MOM WEST HARTFOR 
  178   858 Julia Bishop              28:12  9:05   28:12 13 178/984  F  13/60   F1014  SUFFIELD           CT                      
  179   277 Teresa Pelham             28:12  9:05   28:17 46 179/984  F  24/114  F4549  FARMINGTON         CT                      
  180   927 Cheryl Danielewicz        28:13  9:05   28:24 52 180/984  F  18/85   F5054  PORTLAND           CT                      
  181   555 Julie Cutler              28:14  9:05   28:55 30 181/984  F  20/91   F3034  WEST HARTFORD      CT FIT4MOM WEST HARTFOR 
  182   626 Sarah Hamilton            28:15  9:06   28:35 34 182/984  F  21/91   F3034  SOUTH WINDSOR      CT                      
  183   742 Anna Kwiatkowski          28:17  9:06   28:24 32 183/984  F  22/91   F3034  HAMDEN             CT                      
  184   768 Gretchen Ganey            28:22  9:08   28:47 44 184/984  F  21/114  F4044  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  185   445 Dawn Kane                 28:26  9:10   28:37 49 185/984  F  25/114  F4549  BIRMINGHAM         AL                      
  186   889 Catherine Clinkscales     28:27  9:10   28:46 37 186/984  F  20/124  F3539  TORRINGTON         CT CLINKSCALES          
  187   890 Anna Clinkscales          28:27  9:10   28:45 14 187/984  F  14/60   F1014  TORRINGTON         CT CLINKSCALES          
  188   246 Kira Bradley              28:29  9:10   28:33 14 188/984  F  15/60   F1014  CROMWELL           CT                      
  189    35 Liz Hanawalt              28:32  9:11   29:06 37 189/984  F  21/124  F3539  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  190   714 Diane Perry               28:32  9:11   28:57 45 190/984  F  26/114  F4549  BLOOMFIELD         CT                      
  191    42 Wendy Amblo               28:33  9:12   28:56 52 191/984  F  19/85   F5054  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  192   373 Amy Samela                28:36  9:13   28:54 40 192/984  F  22/114  F4044  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  193   497 Jaime Keane               28:37  9:13   28:47 36 193/984  F  22/124  F3539  TORRINGTON         CT                      
  194   789 Kirsten Warner            28:41  9:14   28:49 19 194/984  F  14/28   F1519  SOUTH WINDSOR      CT WILD HUSKIES         
  195   783 Kaitlyn Richard           28:41  9:14   28:50 19 195/984  F  15/28   F1519  SOUTH WINDSOR      CT WILD HUSKIES         
  196   301 Courtney Sharma           28:47  9:16   29:29 36 196/984  F  23/124  F3539  WEST HARTFORD      CT FIT4MOM WEST HARTFOR 
  197   580 Cindy Magee               28:48  9:17   29:09 33 197/984  F  23/91   F3034  WINDSOR            CT                      
  198   234 Linley Seip               28:50  9:17   29:03 25 198/984  F  17/57   F2529  WETHERSFIELD       CT                      
  199   628 Amy Harris                28:51  9:17   29:19 33 199/984  F  24/91   F3034  SPRINGFIELD        MA                      
  200   302 Erin Laughlin             28:53  9:18   29:10 37 200/984  F  24/124  F3539  WESTFIELD          MA                      
  201   138 Donna Mages               28:55  9:19   29:14 65 201/984  F   2/16   F6569  BLOOMFIELD         CT                      
  202   822 Brook Meyer               28:56  9:19   29:28 38 202/984  F  25/124  F3539  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  203    57 Shannon Beausoleil        28:56  9:19   30:22 44 203/984  F  23/114  F4044  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  204   189 Morgan Foltz              28:57  9:19   29:03 12 204/984  F  16/60   F1014  WOODBURY           CT                      
  205   561 Kiera Jan                 28:57  9:19   29:02 12 205/984  F  17/60   F1014  SUFFIELD           CT                      
  206   999 Jenna Contreras           28:58  9:20   29:14 27 206/984  F  18/57   F2529  BRISTOL            CT LADIES WHO BRUNCH    
  207   710 Jane Beaudoin             28:58  9:20   29:15 49 207/984  F  27/114  F4549  ELLINGTON          CT                      
  208   880 Stacey Cox                28:59  9:20   30:22 37 208/984  F  26/124  F3539  FARMINGTON         CT                      
  209   791 Jennifer Keyo             29:02  9:21   29:19 31 209/984  F   4/98   ATHENA CANTON             CT                      
  210   352 Emma Deneen               29:03  9:21   29:10 17 210/984  F  16/28   F1519  WINDSOR            CT                      
  211   149 Susan Rubenstein          29:05  9:22   29:52 47 211/984  F  28/114  F4549  SIMSBURY           CT YOGA BE FIT          
  212   669 Laura Valenti             29:10  9:23   29:39 42 212/984  F  24/114  F4044  CHESHIRE           CT WICT NEW ENGLAND     
  213   151 Michaela Rosenberger      29:11  9:24   29:18 51 213/984  F  20/85   F5054  EAST GRANBY        CT RUNNING ROSIES       
  214    36 Laura McDonnell           29:11  9:24   29:23 46 214/984  F  29/114  F4549  AVON               CT                      
  215   243 Cailyn McDonnell          29:12  9:24   29:23 20 215/984  F  22/51   F2024  AVON               CT                      
  216   448 Dawn Conlon               29:12  9:24   29:28 49 216/984  F  30/114  F4549  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  217   449 Elizabeth Manna           29:13  9:24   29:28 57 217/984  F  11/70   F5559  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  218   711 Becky Fournier            29:13  9:25   29:40 40 218/984  F  25/114  F4044  SOUTH WINDSOR      CT                      
  219   611 Monika Wilcox             29:15  9:25   29:56 36 219/984  F  27/124  F3539  MANCHESTER         CT FIT4MOM WEST HARTFOR 
  220   847 Christie Farrell          29:19  9:26   29:35 49 220/984  F  31/114  F4549  GLASTONBURY        CT                      
  221   653 Maria Huff                29:20  9:27   29:48 44 221/984  F  26/114  F4044  PLANTSVILLE        CT                      
  222   321 Sheri Wilson              29:22  9:27   29:24 46 222/984  F  32/114  F4549  VERNON ROCKVILLE   CT                      
  223   736 Monica Whalen             29:22  9:27   29:40 47 223/984  F  33/114  F4549  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  224   603 Darcie Hudson             29:22  9:27   29:27 50 224/984  F  21/85   F5054  WEATOGUE           CT                      
  225   484 Debra Neveu               29:22  9:28   29:30 43 225/984  F  27/114  F4044  GRANBY             MA                      
  226   428 Jennifer Lanzing          29:24  9:28   29:38 30 226/984  F  25/91   F3034  GLASTONBURY        CT                      
  227   620 Carmen Maloon             29:26  9:29   30:21 60 227/984  F   3/33   F6064  VERNON ROCKVILLE   CT                      
  228    19 Suzanne Harris            29:27  9:29   29:44 32 228/984  F  26/91   F3034  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  229   429 Kathryn Stein             29:28  9:30   30:40 25 229/984  F  19/57   F2529  ENFIELD            CT                      
  230   322 Betty Poster              29:29  9:30   29:47 58 230/984  F  12/70   F5559  WETHERSFIELD       CT                      
  231   232 Brigid Bernoski           29:35  9:32   29:42  8 231/984  F   1/30   F-9    WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  232   643 Amanda McKenna            29:36  9:32   29:43 33 232/984  F  27/91   F3034  MIDDLETOWN         CT                      
  233   476 Karen Woodward            29:36  9:32   29:46 38 233/984  F  28/124  F3539  WOODBURY           CT WOODWARD GIRLS       
  234   350 Lynne Forbotnick          29:39  9:33   30:14 47 234/984  F  34/114  F4549  PLAINVILLE         CT                      
  235   517 Sandra Lemanski           29:42  9:34   30:30 57 235/984  F  13/70   F5559  EAST LONGMEADOW    MA                      
  236   499 Renee Brown               29:43  9:34   29:49 55 236/984  F  14/70   F5559  LONGMEADOW         MA                      
  237   275 Patricia Allen-May        29:44  9:35   30:04 46 237/984  F  35/114  F4549  MANCHESTER         CT                      
  238   364 Melanie Wilhelm           29:45  9:35   30:24 38 238/984  F  29/124  F3539  BURLINGTON         CT TEAM KIM             
  239   386 Sharon Alevrides          29:49  9:36   30:13 40 239/984  F  28/114  F4044  MANCHESTER         CT TEAM CRAZYLEGGS      
  240    49 Anne Marie Galli          29:51  9:37   30:14 39 240/984  F  30/124  F3539  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  241   885 Catherine Esposito        29:52  9:37   30:17 39 241/984  F  31/124  F3539  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  242   571 Debbie Hammel             29:54  9:38   30:07 49 242/984  F  36/114  F4549  WEST SIMSBURY      CT                      
  243   606 Caroline Bilodeau         29:54  9:38   30:23 40 243/984  F  29/114  F4044  PLANTSVILLE        CT WICT NEW ENGLAND     
  244   201 Terry Walters             29:54  9:38   29:57 48 244/984  F  37/114  F4549  AVON               CT K'S ANGELS           
  245   101 Sydney Walters            29:55  9:38   29:57 14 245/984  F  18/60   F1014  AVON               CT K'S ANGELS           
  246   604 Kara Vautour              29:55  9:38   30:03 33 246/984  F  28/91   F3034  ROSLINDALE         MA                      
  247   963 Nora Stearns              29:56  9:38   30:15 31 247/984  F  29/91   F3034  MIDDLETOWN         CT                      
  248   334 Laura McKinnon            29:56  9:38   30:15 32 248/984  F  30/91   F3034  COLUMBIA           CT                      
  249   382 Mary Lynch                29:57  9:39   30:35 45 249/984  F  38/114  F4549  PLANTSVILLE        CT LYNCH CHICKS         
  250   134 Kaitlin MacDonald         29:59  9:40   30:35 22 250/984  F  23/51   F2024  GLASTONBURY        CT                      
  251   505 Lindsey Leung             30:00  9:40   30:17 32 251/984  F  31/91   F3034  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  252   971 Danielle Johnson          30:01  9:40   30:37 46 252/984  F  39/114  F4549  HARTFORD           CT                      
  253   556 Amy Boehm                 30:06  9:41   30:26 35 253/984  F  32/124  F3539  SOUTH WINDSOR      CT                      
  254   313 Dawn Love                 30:09  9:42   30:32 56 254/984  F  15/70   F5559  BOLTON             CT TEAM CRAZYLEGGS      
  255   892 Sarah Hoisington          30:11  9:43   30:40 32 255/984  F  32/91   F3034                                             
  256   656 Aimee Bouchard            30:11  9:43   30:41 33 256/984  F   5/98   ATHENA SPRINGFIELD        MA                      
  257   855 Amy Nese                  30:12  9:43   30:40 42 257/984  F  30/114  F4044  SOUTH WINDSOR      CT                      
  258   474 Brooke Wisnesky           30:14  9:44   30:45 20 258/984  F  24/51   F2024  ENFIELD            CT                      
  259   231 Catherine Bernoski        30:16  9:45   30:23 43 259/984  F   6/98   ATHENA WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  260   498 Sarah Finnan              30:17  9:45   31:06 27 260/984  F  20/57   F2529  ENFIELD            CT                      
  261   773 Michele Lafleur           30:18  9:45   31:06 39 261/984  F  33/124  F3539  ENFIELD            CT                      
  262   925 Melissa Rainville         30:18  9:46   31:06 42 262/984  F  31/114  F4044  CHICOPEE           MA                      
  263   735 Kathy Kennison            30:19  9:46   30:40 54 263/984  F  22/85   F5054  SOUTH WINDSOR      CT                      
  264   414 Renee D'Onofrio           30:21  9:47   31:03 42 264/984  F  32/114  F4044  PLANTSVILLE        CT TEAM KIM             
  265   551 Heather Edmunds           30:23  9:47   30:52 24 265/984  F  25/51   F2024  WINDSOR            CT                      
  266   210 Rebecca Sargent           30:25  9:48   30:56 12 266/984  F  19/60   F1014  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  267   369 Raquel Adams              30:26  9:48   30:54 24 267/984  F  26/51   F2024  NEW HAVEN          CT                      
  268   209 Anne Sargent              30:26  9:48   30:57 49 268/984  F  40/114  F4549  WEST HARTFORD      CT TEAM MIMI, MOE AND K 
  269   980 Alicia Morea              30:27  9:48   31:04 26 269/984  F  21/57   F2529  TAFTVILLE          CT                      
  270   615 Angela Mikkelson          30:31  9:50   30:52 35 270/984  F  34/124  F3539  DEEP RIVER         CT TEAM CRAZYLEGGS      
  271  1023 Elizabeth Dunn            30:31  9:50   31:28 34 271/984  F  33/91   F3034  NIANTIC            CT                      
  272   268 Meghan Giannelli          30:31  9:50   31:26 41 272/984  F  33/114  F4044  EAST GREENWICH     RI TEAM KIM             
  273  1051 Julie Scarpa              30:31  9:50   31:28 37 273/984  F  35/124  F3539  GALES FERRY        CT                      
  274   281 Jessica Bouchard          30:35  9:51   30:40 39 274/984  F  36/124  F3539  ENFIELD            CT                      
  275  1047 Helen Garner              30:44  9:54   30:44 53 275/984  F  23/85   F5054  EAST HARTFORD      CT                      
  276   820 Aimee Crawford            30:44  9:54   31:18 43 276/984  F  34/114  F4044  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  277   809 Katie Cappalla            30:45  9:54   31:14 37 277/984  F  37/124  F3539  WINDSOR            CT                      
  278   719 Jodi Chouinard            30:45  9:54   30:58 39 278/984  F   7/98   ATHENA VERNON ROCKVILLE   CT                      
  279   652 Sue Galliher              30:46  9:55   31:32 47 279/984  F  41/114  F4549  AVON               CT                      
  280   649 Anne Plaut                30:47  9:55   31:27 41 280/984  F  35/114  F4044  TARIFFVILLE        CT                      
  281   420 Meghan Rosenberger        30:47  9:55   30:55 21 281/984  F  27/51   F2024  EAST GRANBY        CT RUNNING ROSIES       
  282   523 Melissa Burke             30:48  9:55   31:17 45 282/984  F  42/114  F4549  GLASTONBURY        CT                      
  283   479 Catherine Ernst           30:48  9:55   31:28 37 283/984  F  38/124  F3539  WETHERSFIELD       CT                      
  284   205 Jenna Lariviere           30:49  9:55   31:35 36 284/984  F   8/98   ATHENA SOUTH HADLEY       MA                      
  285   575 Becca Schermerhorn        30:51  9:56   31:22 22 285/984  F  28/51   F2024  WESTFIELD          MA                      
  286   619 Patricia Phillips         30:51  9:56   31:03 67 286/984  F   3/16   F6569  NIANTIC            CT                      
  287    11 Machele McKenzie          30:53  9:57   31:37 38 287/984  F  39/124  F3539  UNIONVILLE         CT TEAM KIM             
  288   863 Anne-Marie Dallaire       30:53  9:57   31:32 38 288/984  F  40/124  F3539  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  289     5 Nancy Gershman            30:54  9:57   31:08 55 289/984  F  16/70   F5559  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  290     6 Rebecca Selig             30:54  9:57   31:08 47 290/984  F  43/114  F4549  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  291   862 Kim O'Connell             30:54  9:57   31:25 42 291/984  F  36/114  F4044  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  292   725 Caitlin Maher             30:55  9:58   31:40 25 292/984  F  22/57   F2529  EAST HAMPTON       CT LETS DO THIS         
  293    92 Marilyn Shimeld           30:58  9:58   32:34 42 293/984  F  37/114  F4044  VERNON ROCKVILLE   CT                      
  294   954 Christy Clark Billings    30:58  9:58   31:13 44 294/984  F  38/114  F4044  WALLINGFORD        CT                      
  295   979 Marlene Nickerson         31:00  9:59   31:10 55 295/984  F  17/70   F5559  TORRINGTON         CT THUNDER & LIGHTNING  
  296   443 Jessica Brann             31:04 10:00   31:49 38 296/984  F   9/98   ATHENA WINDSOR            CT                      
  297   899 Bettina Freitag           31:04 10:00   31:17 21 297/984  F  29/51   F2024  HEMMINGEN          BW                      
  298   682 Lori Lebas                31:05 10:01   31:32 55 298/984  F  18/70   F5559  ANSONIA            CT WICT NEW ENGLAND     
  299   521 Jessica Urquhart          31:05 10:01   31:26 21 299/984  F  30/51   F2024  SOUTHBURY          CT                      
  300   904 Mary Edwards              31:06 10:01   31:55 18 300/984  F  17/28   F1519  EAST LONGMEADOW    MA                      
  301   166 Dee Lamoureux             31:09 10:02   31:18 59 301/984  F  19/70   F5559  BRISTOL            CT                      
  302    37 Elizabeth Figueroa        31:11 10:03   31:28 46 302/984  F  44/114  F4549  HARTFORD           CT TWO HEARTS           
  303   109 Rhonda Thiesen            31:13 10:03   31:30 44 303/984  F  39/114  F4044  HEBRON             CT                      
  304    99 Tammi Kraushaar           31:13 10:03   31:45 56 304/984  F  20/70   F5559  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  305   176 Jennifer Yeomans          31:14 10:03   31:22 36 305/984  F  41/124  F3539  NEW BRITAIN        CT                      
  306   241 Hannah Hayes              31:14 10:04   31:26 24 306/984  F  31/51   F2024  NEWINGTON          CT HOT RUN, HOTTER RUNN 
  307   677 Elizabeth Robinson        31:17 10:04   32:04 32 307/984  F  34/91   F3034  BRISTOL            CT                      
  308   190 Loretta Dimario           31:19 10:05   31:47 36 308/984  F  42/124  F3539  WAITSFIELD         VT K'S ANGELS           
  309   702 Amy Harvill               31:21 10:06   31:44 41 309/984  F  40/114  F4044  MARLBOROUGH        CT                      
  310   848 Leanne Farr               31:21 10:06   31:36 56 310/984  F  21/70   F5559  COLCHESTER         CT CCACC WOMEN          
  311   780 Barbara Hopkins           31:23 10:06   31:52 54 311/984  F  24/85   F5054  VERNON ROCKVILLE   CT                      
  312   924 Katie Roberts             31:24 10:07   31:38 23 312/984  F  32/51   F2024  TORRINGTON         CT                      
  313   618 Mary Reinhard             31:25 10:07   31:55 34 313/984  F  10/98   ATHENA PLANTSVILLE        CT                      
  314   154 Deborah Jainchill         31:27 10:08   32:09 39 314/984  F  43/124  F3539  FARMINGTON         CT                      
  315   306 Elizabeth Simonsen        31:28 10:08   32:13 25 315/984  F  23/57   F2529  AVON               CT TEAM KIM             
  316   288 Kate Mylod                31:29 10:08   31:54 39 316/984  F  44/124  F3539  SIMSBURY           CT                      
  317   340 Tracy Saperstein          31:29 10:08   31:33 48 317/984  F  45/114  F4549  SIMSBURY           CT TRALY                
  318   178 Christine Tierson         31:29 10:08   31:55 43 318/984  F  41/114  F4044  MORETOWN           VT K'S ANGELS           
  319   967 Bethany Ballard           31:30 10:09   31:41 45 319/984  F  11/98   ATHENA WETHERSFIELD       CT                      
  320   730 Molly Knorr               31:34 10:10   31:58 54 320/984  F  25/85   F5054  HARTFORD           CT                      
  321    27 Leslie Anderson           31:35 10:10   33:07 52 321/984  F  26/85   F5054  GLASTONBURY        CT                      
  322   787 Kelly Millin              31:36 10:11   31:52 22 322/984  F  33/51   F2024  BRISTOL            CT LADIES WHO BRUNCH    
  323   444 Robyn Sondak              31:37 10:11   31:37 48 323/984  F  46/114  F4549  AVON               CT                      
  324   692 Lynn Gillane              31:39 10:11   31:49 51 324/984  F  27/85   F5054  WINDSOR            CT                      
  325   577 Rachael Jopeck            31:39 10:11   32:04 11 325/984  F  20/60   F1014  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  326   358 Jill Barden               31:40 10:12   31:51 45 326/984  F  47/114  F4549  BLOOMFIELD         CT                      
  327   242 Rachel Tressy             31:40 10:12   31:51 44 327/984  F  42/114  F4044  WEATOGUE           CT                      
  328   187 Amy Primini               31:43 10:13   31:53 42 328/984  F  43/114  F4044  WOODBURY           CT                      
  329   504 Tiffany Lotko             31:43 10:13   31:46 46 329/984  F  12/98   ATHENA NEWTOWN            CT                      
  330   195 Lisa Rondinelli           31:45 10:14   31:48 31 330/984  F  35/91   F3034  WINDSOR            CT TWIN WIVES           
  331   337 Jamie Smith               31:46 10:14   31:48 27 331/984  F  24/57   F2529  MANCHESTER         CT TWIN WIVES           
  332   552 Aimee Beauvais            31:48 10:14   32:42 34 332/984  F  36/91   F3034  OAKVILLE           CT                      
  333    63 Melissa Koster            31:50 10:15   32:58 36 333/984  F  45/124  F3539  UNIONVILLE         CT TEAM KIM             
  334   473 Doreen Ferrante           31:54 10:16   32:29 57 334/984  F  22/70   F5559  WATERBURY          CT                      
  335   934 Cecilia Walpole-Griffin   31:54 10:16   32:12 58 335/984  F  23/70   F5559  COLUMBIA           CT TEAM WALPOLE GRIFFIN 
  336   771 Marina Gates              31:55 10:17   33:02 32 336/984  F  37/91   F3034  GLASTONBURY        CT MARINA               
  337   406 Stephanie Adams           31:56 10:17   33:25 35 337/984  F  46/124  F3539  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  338   977 Brandie Frechette         31:56 10:17   33:44 36 338/984  F  47/124  F3539  UNCASVILLE         CT MANANA               
  339   312 Patty Matthews            31:57 10:17   32:19 52 339/984  F  28/85   F5054  GLASTONBURY        CT TEAM CRAZYLEGGS      
  340   485 Melissa Cannella          32:00 10:18   32:29 36 340/984  F  48/124  F3539  MANCHESTER         CT                      
  341   162 Lisa St Germain           32:00 10:18   32:52 48 341/984  F  13/98   ATHENA NEWINGTON          CT                      
  342   764 Aga Wusatowska-Sarnek     32:00 10:18   32:01 52 342/984  F  29/85   F5054  MANSFIELD CENTER   CT                      
  343    64 Melissa Fortin            32:02 10:19   33:10 34 343/984  F  38/91   F3034  UNIONVILLE         CT                      
  344   167 Tammy Ostroski            32:02 10:19   32:28 47 344/984  F  48/114  F4549  TORRINGTON         CT                      
  345   307 Suzanne Czapor Rinaldi    32:02 10:19   32:23 40 345/984  F  44/114  F4044  GOSHEN             CT                      
  346   168 Kathy Renzullo            32:02 10:19   32:29 56 346/984  F  24/70   F5559  TORRINGTON         CT                      
  347   810 Rachel Bray               32:04 10:19   32:33 32 347/984  F  39/91   F3034  ELLINGTON          CT                      
  348   581 Sarah Mazzadra            32:06 10:20   32:15 34 348/984  F  40/91   F3034  EAST HARTFORD      CT                      
  349   400 Kathy Mattioli Dunn       32:07 10:21   33:49 54 349/984  F  30/85   F5054  BRISTOL            CT                      
  350    74 Colleen Mattatall         32:09 10:21   32:33 36 350/984  F  49/124  F3539  WETHERSFIELD       CT                      
  351   374 Emy McGaffin              32:10 10:21   32:28 38 351/984  F  50/124  F3539  ENFIELD            CT                      
  352   389 Lisa Baehre               32:11 10:22   32:20 39 352/984  F  51/124  F3539  ELLINGTON          CT                      
  353   549 Elizabeth Freedman        32:13 10:23   32:35 43 353/984  F  45/114  F4044  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  354   206 Julie Carlson             32:16 10:23   32:24 28 354/984  F  25/57   F2529  BERLIN             CT                      
  355   295 Allison Russo             32:22 10:25   33:06 31 355/984  F  41/91   F3034  MIDDLETOWN         CT                      
  356  1016 Alexandra Lawlor          32:22 10:25   32:58 38 356/984  F  14/98   ATHENA LITCHFIELD         CT                      
  357   562 Caitlin Thayer            32:26 10:27   32:30 28 357/984  F  26/57   F2529  HARTFORD           CT                      
  358    76 Jessie Wills              32:30 10:28   32:47 34 358/984  F  42/91   F3034  NEW BRITAIN        CT BIG TEETH BEAUTIES   
  359   689 Kate Zimmerman            32:33 10:29   33:11 36 359/984  F  52/124  F3539  WETHERSFIELD       CT                      
  360   701 Nicole Cari               32:35 10:30   34:03 35 360/984  F  53/124  F3539  MIDDLETOWN         CT                      
  361   338 Katy Vachula-West         32:36 10:30   32:43 44 361/984  F  46/114  F4044  AMHERST            MA                      
  362   251 Daniela Figueroa          32:36 10:30   32:53 14 362/984  F  21/60   F1014  HARTFORD           CT TWO HEARTS           
  363   132 Nadine Danto              32:36 10:30   33:19 39 363/984  F  54/124  F3539                                             
  364   111 Isabelle Dorman           32:37 10:30   32:38 14 364/984  F  22/60   F1014  SIMSBURY           CT ODOGS                
  365   928 Patricia Corrente         32:37 10:30   32:54 45 365/984  F  49/114  F4549  SEYMOUR            CT                      
  366   107 Anne Jarrosiak            32:38 10:31   32:53 49 366/984  F  50/114  F4549  AVON               CT                      
  367   544 Wendy Zullo               32:40 10:31   33:12 48 367/984  F  51/114  F4549  MIDDLEBURY         CT                      
  368    48 Cora Fuss                 32:43 10:32   33:11 37 368/984  F  55/124  F3539  WETHERSFIELD       CT                      
  369   917 Karen Cheney              32:43 10:32   33:20 49 369/984  F  52/114  F4549  WINDSOR LOCKS      CT                      
  370   221 Mari Maidman              32:45 10:33   33:08 56 370/984  F  25/70   F5559  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  371    73 Sarah Lee                 32:46 10:33   33:11 30 371/984  F  15/98   ATHENA NEWINGTON          CT                      
  372   740 Ginger Troy               32:46 10:33   33:31 52 372/984  F  31/85   F5054  SOUTH GLASTONBURY  CT                      
  373   957 Kristyn Waterbury         32:47 10:33   34:24 28 373/984  F  16/98   ATHENA GROTON             CT                      
  374   263 Wendy MacNeil             32:47 10:34   33:00 52 374/984  F  32/85   F5054  WILLINGTON         CT                      
  375   323 Kate Macko                32:47 10:34   33:06 62 375/984  F   4/33   F6064  CROMWELL           CT                      
  376   458 Liz Rossamondo            32:48 10:34   33:22 45 376/984  F  53/114  F4549  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  377   457 Maryellen Ladieu          32:48 10:34   33:22 40 377/984  F  47/114  F4044  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  378   446 Carol Troiani             32:49 10:34   33:03 57 378/984  F  26/70   F5559  AVON               CT                      
  379   119 Fern Feldman              32:49 10:34   33:24 71 379/984  F   2/6    F7074  CHESHIRE           CT                      
  380   526 Amy Muska                 32:50 10:34   33:12 51 380/984  F  33/85   F5054  SUFFIELD           CT TEAM KU              
  381   717 Addison Renau             32:51 10:35   33:12  9 381/984  F   2/30   F-9    CHARDON            OH KU                   
  382   950 Kerry Brown               32:51 10:35   33:18 33 382/984  F  17/98   ATHENA NEW HAVEN          CT                      
  383   608 May Corn                  32:53 10:35   33:28 43 383/984  F  48/114  F4044  MANCHESTER         CT                      
  384   744 Alisa Hiller              32:53 10:35   33:29 45 384/984  F  54/114  F4549  ROCKY HILL         CT                      
  385   508 Karen Derrick             32:55 10:36   33:25 51 385/984  F  34/85   F5054  MORETOWN           VT K'S ANGELS           
  386   157 Sarah Raskin              32:55 10:36   33:12 51 386/984  F  35/85   F5054  WEST HARTFORD      CT EM&MOM               
  387   438 Charlotte Moller          32:56 10:36   33:33 19 387/984  F  18/28   F1519  WEST HARTFORD      CT MOLLER               
  388   437 Jacqueline Moller         32:56 10:36   33:33 49 388/984  F  55/114  F4549  WEST HARTFORD      CT MOLLER               
  389   387 Kaelea Tewksbury          33:01 10:38   33:16 24 389/984  F  18/98   ATHENA                                            
  390   636 Vicki Friga               33:03 10:39   33:12 43 390/984  F  49/114  F4044  WEST HARTLAND      CT                      
  391   840 Liz Scalesse              33:03 10:39   34:42 36 391/984  F  56/124  F3539  SOUTHINGTON        CT                      
  392   964 Megan Drumm               33:05 10:39   33:05 31 392/984  F  43/91   F3034  NORWOOD            MA                      
  393   634 Laura Daddio              33:13 10:42   33:49 48 393/984  F  56/114  F4549  GLASTONBURY        CT                      
  394   327 Norah Lusignan            33:13 10:42   33:58 70 394/984  F   3/6    F7074  WESTFIELD          MA                      
  395    58 Emily Dube                33:14 10:42   34:27 36 395/984  F  57/124  F3539  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  396   579 Peyton Jopeck             33:16 10:43   33:42  9 396/984  F   3/30   F-9    WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  397     9 Carolyn Gitlin            33:21 10:44   33:29 47 397/984  F  57/114  F4549  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  398   419 Kris Hilborn              33:22 10:45   34:12 50 398/984  F  36/85   F5054  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  399    41 Kristina Bossi            33:22 10:45   33:53 24 399/984  F  34/51   F2024  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  400   642 Diane Bourgoin            33:23 10:45   34:20 42 400/984  F  50/114  F4044  ELLINGTON          CT                      
  401   324 Cheryl Connor             33:23 10:45   33:44 49 401/984  F  58/114  F4549  ROCKY HILL         CT CONNOR               
  402   392 Kristen Walter            33:23 10:45   33:57 45 402/984  F  59/114  F4549  SOUTH WINDSOR      CT                      
  403   300 Anne Bornhorst            33:24 10:45   33:40 14 403/984  F  23/60   F1014  COLCHESTER         CT                      
  404   135 Ellen Blair               33:24 10:45   33:39 57 404/984  F  27/70   F5559  WEST HARTFORD      CT THE BLAIR GIRLS      
  405   136 Hayley Blair              33:25 10:46   33:39 19 405/984  F  19/28   F1519  WEST HARTFORD      CT THE BLAIR GIRLS      
  406   887 Leah Arseneault           33:27 10:46   34:12 25 406/984  F  27/57   F2529  HADDAM             CT THREE SHADES OF AWES 
  407    31 Catherine Gregory         33:30 10:47   34:20 49 407/984  F  60/114  F4549  FARMINGTON         CT TEAM KIM             
  408   891 Teresa Waitkus            33:31 10:47   34:16 46 408/984  F  61/114  F4549  STAFFORD SPRINGS   CT LETS DO THIS         
  409    33 Maureen Kelly             33:32 10:48   34:20 52 409/984  F  37/85   F5054  FARMINGTON         CT TEAM KIM             
  410   413 Nanci Wylde               33:34 10:49   34:11 53 410/984  F  38/85   F5054  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  411   250 Autumn Russo              33:35 10:49   34:48 34 411/984  F  44/91   F3034  EAST HARTFORD      CT                      
  412   811 Jean Laduke               33:36 10:49   34:44 56 412/984  F  28/70   F5559  CHICOPEE           MA MARINA               
  413   792 Swadhi Sreenivasan        33:37 10:50   33:49 39 413/984  F  58/124  F3539  BRISTOL            CT SREENIVASANS         
  414   403 Mary Zambrello            33:39 10:50   34:05 49 414/984  F  62/114  F4549  WETHERSFIELD       CT                      
  415   625 Lory Woods                33:39 10:50   35:09 57 415/984  F  29/70   F5559  SOUTH GLASTONBURY  CT                      
  416   140 Julie Pinsky              33:45 10:52   35:09 46 416/984  F  63/114  F4549  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  417   261 Chelsea Marcik            33:46 10:52   34:53 22 417/984  F  19/98   ATHENA SOUTHBURY          CT                      
  418   425 Huong Do                  33:46 10:52   34:29 35 418/984  F  59/124  F3539  UNIONVILLE         CT TEAM KIM             
  419   708 Jodie Reardon             33:50 10:54   33:57 39 419/984  F  60/124  F3539  MIDDLETOWN         CT                      
  420   200 Allison Slitt             33:50 10:54   34:30 11 420/984  F  24/60   F1014  NORTH STONINGTON   CT TEAM LUCAS           
  421  1015 Jennifer Pazdar           33:52 10:54   34:19 37 421/984  F  61/124  F3539  WETHERSFIELD       CT                      
  422   360 Debbie Shulansky          33:52 10:54   34:09 55 422/984  F  30/70   F5559  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  423   662 Ericka Gallagher          33:53 10:55   34:37 41 423/984  F  51/114  F4044  FARMINGTON         CT TEAM KIM             
  424   293 Carley Rossi              33:53 10:55   34:14 23 424/984  F  35/51   F2024  LONGMEADOW         MA THE ROSSI WOMEN      
  425    71 Ava Bonini                33:55 10:55   34:35 10 425/984  F  25/60   F1014  BURLINGTON         CT TEAM KIM             
  426   624 Elizabeth Connors         33:56 10:56   34:16 49 426/984  F  64/114  F4549  NEW HARTFORD       CT                      
  427   684 Natalie Cence             33:56 10:56   34:36  9 427/984  F   4/30   F-9    UNIONVILLE         CT                      
  428   873 Kate Kimball              33:57 10:56   34:34 27 428/984  F  20/98   ATHENA SPRINGFIELD        MA                      
  429   946 Ellen Foley               33:57 10:56   34:46 47 429/984  F  21/98   ATHENA WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA                      
  430   728 Carol Rossi               33:58 10:56   34:18 56 430/984  F  31/70   F5559  LONGMEADOW         MA THE ROSSI WOMEN      
  431   326 Mallory Franklin          34:02 10:57   35:30 28 431/984  F  28/57   F2529  NEWINGTON          CT                      
  432   184 Nancy Mangari             34:02 10:58   34:49 61 432/984  F   5/33   F6064  SPRINGFIELD        MA                      
  433   918 Bridget Glasheen          34:02 10:58   34:50 39 433/984  F  22/98   ATHENA WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA                      
  434   535 Carly Passaro             34:03 10:58   34:43  9 434/984  F   5/30   F-9    UNIONVILLE         CT TEAM KIM             
  435   148 Elanna Rubenstein         34:04 10:58   34:51 25 435/984  F  29/57   F2529  BRISTOL            CT YOGA BE FIT          
  436   703 Tracy Patel               34:04 10:58   35:13 31 436/984  F  45/91   F3034  SOUTH WINDSOR      CT CCACC WOMEN          
  437   219 Colleen Occhino           34:05 10:58   34:47 39 437/984  F  62/124  F3539  UNIONVILLE         CT TEAM KIM             
  438   405 Lura Lee Rafala           34:05 10:59   35:37 54 438/984  F  39/85   F5054  COLCHESTER         CT                      
  439   424 Jennifer Passaro          34:08 11:00   34:51 43 439/984  F  52/114  F4044  UNIONVILLE         CT TEAM KIM             
  440   117 Jessica Suarez            34:08 11:00   34:19 41 440/984  F  23/98   ATHENA WINDSOR LOCKS      CT                      
  441   678 Linda Wrobel              34:10 11:00   34:57 35 441/984  F  63/124  F3539  PROSPECT           CT                      
  442   790 Maria Theresa Santos      34:10 11:00   35:19 33 442/984  F  46/91   F3034  FARMINGTON         CT CCACC WOMEN          
  443   254 Pamela McGuire            34:10 11:00   34:53 32 443/984  F  47/91   F3034  WEST HARTFORD      CT FIT4MOM WEST HARTFOR 
  444   245 Lindsay Koulouris         34:11 11:01   34:51 10 444/984  F  26/60   F1014  PLANTSVILLE        CT TEAM KIM             
  445   395 Christine Sheehan         34:11 11:01   34:47 32 445/984  F  48/91   F3034  MASSAPEQUA         NY                      
  446   991 Lori Buggee               34:13 11:01   34:55 34 446/984  F  49/91   F3034  NEWINGTON          CT FIT4MOM WEST HARTFOR 
  447   865 Caroline Bracci           34:14 11:01   34:57 55 447/984  F  32/70   F5559  SOUTH WINDSOR      CT BRACCISAWRUS         
  448   613 Kristen Robinson          34:14 11:02   34:49 41 448/984  F  24/98   ATHENA BERLIN             CT                      
  449   454 Jaime Krueger             34:17 11:02   35:35 41 449/984  F  53/114  F4044  BRISTOL            CT                      
  450   610 Cara Ciesla               34:20 11:03   34:25 49 450/984  F  65/114  F4549  PLANTSVILLE        CT                      
  451   598 Araceli Britos            34:21 11:04   34:21  9 451/984  F   6/30   F-9    LEBANON            CT SVP STYLE            
  452   599 Stella Britos             34:22 11:04   34:22 35 452/984  F  64/124  F3539  LEBANON            CT SVP STYLE            
  453   838 Lynn Edwards              34:26 11:05   35:39 56 453/984  F  33/70   F5559  HAMDEN             CT                      
  454   676 Lilian Cournoyer          34:27 11:06   34:33  8 454/984  F   7/30   F-9    SIMSBURY           CT TEAM SPEED           
  455   723 Lauren Coffey             34:28 11:06   34:58 31 455/984  F  50/91   F3034  GLASTONBURY        CT                      
  456   738 Christine Cosgrove        34:30 11:06   34:36 40 456/984  F  54/114  F4044  WEST HARTFORD      CT CALLIE CAT           
  457   739 Callie Cosgrove           34:30 11:07   34:36  7 457/984  F   8/30   F-9    WEST HARTFORD      CT CALLIE CAT           
  458   976 Ashley Deane              34:31 11:07   35:24 28 458/984  F  25/98   ATHENA CROMWELL           CT                      
  459   283 Sydney Lerner             34:33 11:07   34:51 18 459/984  F  20/28   F1519  WEST HARTFORD      CT LERNER LADIES        
  460   270 Melisa Lerner             34:33 11:07   34:51 50 460/984  F  40/85   F5054  WEST HARTFORD      CT LERNER LADIES        
  461   681 Dana Brinker              34:33 11:08   35:24 42 461/984  F  26/98   ATHENA MERIDEN            CT                      
  462   915 Marissa Chowaniec         34:33 11:08   34:50 27 462/984  F  30/57   F2529  WETHERSFIELD       CT M&K                  
  463   379 Mary Ann Creamer          34:34 11:08   34:43 43 463/984  F  55/114  F4044  MANCHESTER         CT                      
  464    93 Paola Martinez Mcdonald   34:34 11:08   35:04 36 464/984  F  65/124  F3539  HAYMARKET          VA                      
  465   378 Ailsa Christina           34:34 11:08   34:43 45 465/984  F  66/114  F4549  MANCHESTER         CT                      
  466   391 Lynn Nochisaki            34:35 11:08   35:08 46 466/984  F  67/114  F4549  SOUTH WINDSOR      CT                      
  467   675 Amy Cournoyer             34:35 11:08   34:41 39 467/984  F  66/124  F3539  SIMSBURY           CT TEAM SPEED           
  468   578 Natalie Jopeck            34:35 11:08   35:01  8 468/984  F   9/30   F-9    WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  469   576 Lynne Benjamin            34:35 11:08   35:01 37 469/984  F  67/124  F3539  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  470   965 Heather Riera             34:36 11:09   35:49 31 470/984  F  51/91   F3034  NEW HARTFORD       CT                      
  471   216 Jennifer Raineault        34:36 11:09   35:31 28 471/984  F  31/57   F2529  AUBURNDALE         MA                      
  472   690 Dana Keller               34:36 11:09   34:45 53 472/984  F  41/85   F5054  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  473   217 Wendy Marques             34:37 11:09   35:31 41 473/984  F  27/98   ATHENA GLASTONBURY        CT                      
  474   518 Grace Detrick             34:37 11:09   35:04 13 474/984  F  27/60   F1014  WETHERSFIELD       CT DETRICK              
  475     3 Kim Bauer                 34:38 11:09   35:27 42 475/984  F  56/114  F4044  UNIONVILLE         CT                      
  476   901 Suzanne Essex             34:42 11:10   35:31 45 476/984  F  68/114  F4549  WEST SIMSBURY      CT TEAM BOOSIE          
  477   914 Gabrielle Essex           34:42 11:10   35:32 10 477/984  F  28/60   F1014  WEST SIMSBURY      CT TEAM BOOSIE          
  478   452 Patricia Moriarty         34:43 11:11   35:16 50 478/984  F  42/85   F5054  MIDDLETOWN         CT EXERCISE, PRAY, RECO 
  479   707 Kathleen Rollins          34:45 11:12   35:43 21 479/984  F  36/51   F2024  GLASTONBURY        CT                      
  480   152 Cassandra Lane            34:46 11:12   35:27 26 480/984  F  28/98   ATHENA HARTFORD           CT                      
  481   142 Jennifer Vigue            34:46 11:12   35:40 35 481/984  F  68/124  F3539  ELLINGTON          CT                      
  482   543 Bonnie Wetzel             34:46 11:12   35:40 31 482/984  F  52/91   F3034  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  483   700 Elaine Carpino            34:46 11:12   36:19 38 483/984  F  69/124  F3539  WETHERSFIELD       CT                      
  484    90 Melissa Margelony         34:48 11:12   35:40 40 484/984  F  57/114  F4044  ELLINGTON          CT                      
  485  1019 Debra Comer               34:49 11:13   35:45 44 485/984  F  58/114  F4044  NEW MILFORD        CT JUST BELIEVE         
  486   805 Jennifer Peck             34:49 11:13   35:29 36 486/984  F  70/124  F3539  WINDSOR            CT                      
  487   806 Suzanne Grubb             34:49 11:13   35:29 32 487/984  F  53/91   F3034  WINDSOR            CT                      
  488   356 Maggie Sikand             34:51 11:14   35:13 11 488/984  F  29/60   F1014  MANCHESTER         CT                      
  489   183 Deborah Cocuzzo           34:53 11:14   35:16 59 489/984  F  34/70   F5559  WINDSOR            CT                      
  490   537 Jennifer Tonelli          34:55 11:14   35:15 40 490/984  F  59/114  F4044  WEBSTER            MA                      
  491    14 Ashley Huard              34:56 11:15   36:11 26 491/984  F  32/57   F2529  ENFIELD            CT                      
  492   557 Nancy McSweegan           34:58 11:16   35:22 55 492/984  F  35/70   F5559  WINDSOR LOCKS      CT                      
  493    97 Heather Lavallee          34:58 11:16   36:31 45 493/984  F  69/114  F4549  BRISTOL            CT                      
  494    98 Dana Litwinka             34:58 11:16   36:31 40 494/984  F  60/114  F4044  MANCHESTER         CT                      
  495   487 Candace Detrick           34:59 11:16   35:26 42 495/984  F  61/114  F4044  WETHERSFIELD       CT DETRICK              
  496   365 Stacy Brusa               35:00 11:16   35:58 40 496/984  F  62/114  F4044  WINDSOR            CT                      
  497   126 Lorraine Yu               35:01 11:17   35:38 61 497/984  F   6/33   F6064  HADDAM NECK        CT                      
  498   482 Tiffanie Schley           35:01 11:17   35:42 53 498/984  F  29/98   ATHENA BROOKLYN           CT                      
  499   169 Alyson Saperstein         35:04 11:17   35:08 18 499/984  F  21/28   F1519  SIMSBURY           CT TRALY                
  500   290 Jamie Woodruff            35:09 11:19   35:34 35 500/984  F  71/124  F3539  WOLCOTT            CT                      
  501   357 Kathy Sikand              35:09 11:19   35:31 45 501/984  F  70/114  F4549  MANCHESTER         CT                      
  502   426 Kit Hobbs                 35:11 11:20   36:43 47 502/984  F  71/114  F4549  SOUTH GLASTONBURY  CT                      
  503    79 Chloe Rogala              35:14 11:21   36:33 14 503/984  F  30/60   F1014  BRISTOL            CT TEAM KIM             
  504   850 Luann Hussey              35:15 11:21   36:06 53 504/984  F  43/85   F5054  TOLLAND            CT                      
  505   500 Charleen Miele            35:16 11:21   35:49 51 505/984  F  44/85   F5054  NEWINGTON          CT EXERCISE, PRAY, RECO 
  506   492 Sandra Falcetta           35:17 11:22   35:24 47 506/984  F  72/114  F4549  EAST HAMPTON       CT                      
  507   146 Deborah Zipkin            35:21 11:23   36:07 62 507/984  F   7/33   F6064  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  508   280 Marie Perry               35:21 11:23   35:33 66 508/984  F   4/16   F6569  MILLDALE           CT                      
  509   706 Meredith Rollins          35:21 11:23   36:19 23 509/984  F  37/51   F2024  GLASTONBURY        CT                      
  510   812 Zoe Gates                 35:22 11:23   36:28 10 510/984  F  31/60   F1014  GLASTONBURY        CT                      
  511   531 Kaitlin Goslee            35:24 11:24   36:49 31 511/984  F  54/91   F3034  MIDDLETOWN         CT                      
  512   878 Lauren Lang               35:25 11:24   36:49 39 512/984  F  72/124  F3539  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  513   905 Linda Edwards             35:26 11:25   36:16 51 513/984  F  45/85   F5054  EAST LONGMEADOW    MA                      
  514   920 Heidi Rodriguez           35:28 11:25   36:35 38 514/984  F  73/124  F3539  VERNON ROCKVILLE   CT                      
  515   641 Laurel Pickard            35:31 11:26   36:01 31 515/984  F  30/98   ATHENA WETHERSFIELD       CT                      
  516   347 Jenny Norris              35:32 11:27   35:55 43 516/984  F  63/114  F4044  BOLTON             CT TEAM CRAZYLEGGS      
  517   287 Peg Parks                 35:33 11:27   35:57 67 517/984  F   5/16   F6569  SUFFIELD           CT                      
  518   558 Laurie Chick              35:33 11:27   36:02 49 518/984  F  73/114  F4549  TOLLAND            CT                      
  519    91 Stacey Lopez              35:36 11:28   35:58 25 519/984  F  33/57   F2529  HARTFORD           CT                      
  520   180 Carla Cabrera             35:38 11:29   36:18 36 520/984  F  31/98   ATHENA EAST HARTFORD      CT                      
  521   298 Debbie Kokofsky           35:39 11:29   36:02 62 521/984  F   8/33   F6064  WINDSOR LOCKS      CT                      
  522   297 Christy Giannattasio      35:42 11:30   36:07 38 522/984  F  74/124  F3539  WOLCOTT            CT                      
  523   341 Michelle Soto             35:45 11:31   35:45 31 523/984  F  55/91   F3034  MERIDEN            CT                      
  524   868 Judy Luce                 35:48 11:32   37:40 30 524/984  F  56/91   F3034  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  525   869 Megan Hogarth             35:49 11:32   37:41 32 525/984  F  57/91   F3034  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  526    83 Michele Smith             35:49 11:32   36:01 31 526/984  F  58/91   F3034  MERIDEN            CT                      
  527   123 Nicole Lewoc              35:49 11:32   36:24 30 527/984  F  32/98   ATHENA CROMWELL           CT                      
  528   564 Keri Jonas                35:51 11:33   36:43 41 528/984  F  64/114  F4044  COVENTRY           CT JONAS GALS           
  529    95 Kamsiah Zemlok            35:52 11:33   36:05 52 529/984  F  46/85   F5054  WEST HARTFORD      CT TRUMPF               
  530   734 Nevhiz Russell            35:52 11:33   37:16 35 530/984  F  75/124  F3539  ANCHORAGE          AK                      
  531   923 Jenn Lachapelle           35:57 11:35   36:13 32 531/984  F  33/98   ATHENA MANCHESTER         CT                      
  532    82 Lisa Baker                35:57 11:35   37:14 49 532/984  F  74/114  F4549  BRISTOL            CT TEAM KIM             
  533   367 Connor Taricani           35:58 11:35   37:23 21 533/984  F  38/51   F2024                        TEAM TAB             
  534   319 Meghan Martinez           36:00 11:36   36:31 29 534/984  F  34/57   F2529  WEST HARTFORD      CT MAMA MIMI            
  535   351 Jessica Mitchell          36:01 11:36   36:32 32 535/984  F  59/91   F3034  FARMINGTON         CT                      
  536   616 Serrita Hanlan            36:02 11:36   36:35 35 536/984  F  76/124  F3539  BLOOMFIELD         CT                      
  537    12 Amy Douglas               36:02 11:36   36:42 47 537/984  F  75/114  F4549  UNIONVILLE         CT TEAM KIM             
  538   115 Amy Driscoll              36:03 11:36   36:42 14 538/984  F  32/60   F1014  UNIONVILLE         CT TEAM KIM             
  539   427 Suzanne Nord              36:04 11:37   36:40 35 539/984  F  77/124  F3539  PLANTSVILLE        CT                      
  540   997 Nicole Palmisani          36:05 11:37   37:01 22 540/984  F  39/51   F2024  NEW MILFORD        CT JUST BELIEVE         
  541   767 Maryann Musselman         36:07 11:38   36:51 55 541/984  F  34/98   ATHENA TORRINGTON         CT                      
  542    65 Mary Ailes                36:08 11:38   37:11 36 542/984  F  78/124  F3539  TOLLAND            CT                      
  543   631 Cara Bergstrom-Lynch      36:10 11:39   36:40 39 543/984  F  79/124  F3539  MANCHESTER         CT                      
  544   525 Sharlene Kerelejza        36:10 11:39   36:40 41 544/984  F  65/114  F4044  MERIDEN            CT                      
  545    72 Chelsey Marsh             36:17 11:41   37:01 23 545/984  F  40/51   F2024  UNIONVILLE         CT                      
  546    75 Joy Schoenfield           36:18 11:41   36:44 40 546/984  F  66/114  F4044  BURLINGTON         CT                      
  547    55 Kathleen Okanos           36:19 11:42   37:10 48 547/984  F  76/114  F4549  EAST WINDSOR       CT BERTHA'S BABES       
  548   667 Abby Sperrazza            36:19 11:42   36:45 11 548/984  F  33/60   F1014  SUFFIELD           CT                      
  549   402 Juliana Carmon            36:21 11:42   36:57  7 549/984  F  10/30   F-9    WINDSOR            CT CARMON GIRLS         
  550   194 Lina Uziene               36:24 11:43   36:43 37 550/984  F  80/124  F3539  TRUMBULL           CT                      
  551   381 Catherine Hoyser          36:24 11:43   37:00 64 551/984  F   9/33   F6064  HARTFORD           CT                      
  552   951 Agnieszka Szal            36:24 11:43   37:17 28 552/984  F  35/57   F2529  ROCKY HILL         CT FABULOUSLY FIT       
  553   507 Joan Meier                36:26 11:44   36:30 57 553/984  F  36/70   F5559  NAUGATUCK          CT                      
  554   233 Amanda Seltzer            36:26 11:44   37:23 29 554/984  F  36/57   F2529  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  555   765 Loretta McHugh            36:30 11:45   36:57 38 555/984  F  81/124  F3539  THOMPSON           CT                      
  556   335 Maureen Duffy             36:30 11:45   37:23 55 556/984  F  35/98   ATHENA DURHAM             CT                      
  557   193 Rasa Malisauskiene        36:31 11:45   36:49 39 557/984  F  82/124  F3539  TRUMBULL           CT                      
  558   401 Christina Carmon          36:32 11:46   37:08 37 558/984  F  83/124  F3539  WINDSOR            CT CARMON GIRLS         
  559    17 Jacquelynn Garofano       36:32 11:46   36:50 30 559/984  F  60/91   F3034  PROSPECT           CT                      
  560   224 Cynthia Baklik            36:33 11:46   37:52 49 560/984  F  36/98   ATHENA KILLINGWORTH       CT                      
  561   729 Joan Heffernan            36:33 11:46   36:59 63 561/984  F  10/33   F6064  SUFFIELD           CT                      
  562   222 Gayle Wintjen             36:34 11:47   36:56 50 562/984  F  37/98   ATHENA WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  563    66 Jessica Soto-Morales      36:37 11:48   37:16 25 563/984  F  37/57   F2529  NEW BRITAIN        CT                      
  564   910 Kerry Cipriani            36:38 11:48   37:47 33 564/984  F  61/91   F3034  WEST HARTFORD      CT CCACC WOMEN          
  565   330 Maryanne Shirshac         36:39 11:48   37:47 29 565/984  F  38/57   F2529  CROMWELL           CT                      
  566   594 Maryann Delaney Tuttle    36:44 11:50   37:32 62 566/984  F  11/33   F6064  TOLLAND            CT                      
  567   774 April Prior               36:46 11:50   37:39 40 567/984  F  38/98   ATHENA LUDLOW             MA                      
  568   623 Gillian Bienvenu          36:48 11:51   37:39 33 568/984  F  62/91   F3034  STORRS MANSFIELD   CT                      
  569   648 Amanda Santiago           36:51 11:52   38:20 25 569/984  F  39/57   F2529  WALLINGFORD        CT LEAH'S TROUBLE       
  570   423 Renee Lalley              36:52 11:52   37:35 42 570/984  F  67/114  F4044  WEST HARTFORD      CT TEAM KIM             
  571   987 Debra Hanusick            36:52 11:52   38:27 36 571/984  F  84/124  F3539  TRUMBULL           CT EXERCISE, PRAY, RECO 
  572   921 Vanessa Aquino            36:55 11:53   38:03 37 572/984  F  85/124  F3539  MIDDLETOWN         CT                      
  573   584 Diane Ferguson            36:58 11:54   37:29 50 573/984  F  39/98   ATHENA MANCHESTER         CT                      
  574    69 Elizabeth Zehr            36:59 11:55   38:26  9 574/984  F  11/30   F-9    WEST HARTFORD      CT ZEHR WE GO!          
  575    68 Celeste Zehr              37:00 11:55   38:26 45 575/984  F  77/114  F4549  WEST HARTFORD      CT ZEHR WE GO!          
  576   846 Julie Arroyo              37:00 11:55   37:30 32 576/984  F  63/91   F3034  WESTFIELD          MA RISING PHOENIX       
  577   683 Ana Nunez                 37:01 11:55   37:30 57 577/984  F  37/70   F5559  WESTFIELD          MA RISING PHOENIX       
  578    51 Callie Klinger            37:01 11:55   37:58 12 578/984  F  34/60   F1014  WETHERSFIELD       CT TEAM KLINGER         
  579   291 Angela Slitt              37:04 11:56   37:48 41 579/984  F  68/114  F4044  NORTH STONINGTON   CT TEAM LUCAS           
  580   480 Charlene Buano            37:06 11:57   38:00 53 580/984  F  47/85   F5054  MIDDLETOWN         CT                      
  581   600 Susan Linz                37:08 11:58   38:05 60 581/984  F  12/33   F6064  AVON               CT                      
  582   353 Suzanne Deneen            37:09 11:58   37:53 47 582/984  F  78/114  F4549  WINDSOR            CT                      
  583    50 Lilian Klinger            37:12 11:59   38:09 35 583/984  F  86/124  F3539  WETHERSFIELD       CT TEAM KLINGER         
  584   563 Addison Jonas             37:16 12:00   38:06 11 584/984  F  35/60   F1014  COVENTRY           CT JONAS GALS           
  585   361 Renee Mammone             37:17 12:00   38:48 37 585/984  F  87/124  F3539  WETHERSFIELD       CT                      
  586    18 Anais Espinal             37:21 12:01   37:38 34 586/984  F  64/91   F3034                                             
  587    87 Trisha Zvingilas          37:21 12:02   37:44 39 587/984  F  88/124  F3539  JEWETT CITY        CT Z-GIRLS              
  588   197 Sheena Wraight            37:25 12:03   38:11 31 588/984  F  65/91   F3034  MANCHESTER         CT LETS DO THIS         
  589   121 Kelly Goulet-Case         37:27 12:04   38:25 49 589/984  F  79/114  F4549  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  590    39 Robbin Conde              37:30 12:04   38:06 44 590/984  F  69/114  F4044  BLANDFORD          MA                      
  591    40 Leah Priest               37:30 12:04   38:06 36 591/984  F  89/124  F3539  BLANDFORD          MA                      
  592   685 Laura Kamm                37:31 12:05   38:04 46 592/984  F  40/98   ATHENA WINDHAM            CT                      
  593   165 Debra St. Germain         37:33 12:05   38:03 58 593/984  F  38/70   F5559  HARTFORD           CT                      
  594   447 Carey Irish               37:34 12:06   38:15 46 594/984  F  80/114  F4549  CHESHIRE           CT                      
  595   240 Kitty Keane               37:46 12:10   37:59 67 595/984  F   6/16   F6569  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  596   214 Felicia Goodwine-Vaught   37:46 12:10   39:06 34 596/984  F  66/91   F3034  MIDDLETOWN         CT                      
  597   113 Meredith McLaughlin       37:47 12:10   38:36 17 597/984  F  22/28   F1519  UNIONVILLE         CT TEAM KIM             
  598   993 Marla Adelsberger         37:48 12:10   38:46 58 598/984  F  39/70   F5559  SUFFIELD           CT                      
  599   749 Karen Broderick           37:51 12:11   38:18 45 599/984  F  81/114  F4549  MIDDLETOWN         CT                      
  600   883 Lois Bruinooge            37:55 12:12   38:25 53 600/984  F  48/85   F5054  WOODSTOCK VALLEY   CT                      
  601   747 Jennifer Grant            37:56 12:13   38:51 35 601/984  F  41/98   ATHENA TORRINGTON         CT                      
  602   237 Karri Malone              37:57 12:13   39:27 37 602/984  F  90/124  F3539  BRISTOL            CT TEAM TAB             
  603   743 Melanie Hellwig           37:58 12:14   38:46 30 603/984  F  67/91   F3034  NORTH HAVEN        CT                      
  604   223 Stephanie Makar           38:04 12:15   38:32 39 604/984  F  91/124  F3539  EAST HARTFORD      CT                      
  605   837 Sara Nasshan              38:06 12:16   38:25 31 605/984  F  68/91   F3034  NEW BRITAIN        CT                      
  606  1053 Audrey Petschek           38:10 12:17   39:19 50 606/984  F  49/85   F5054  NEWTOWN            CT                      
  607   644 Colleen Howell            38:11 12:18   38:52 46 607/984  F  82/114  F4549  BROOKLYN           CT                      
  608  1048 Laura Nadelman Dallas     38:11 12:18   39:34 46 608/984  F  83/114  F4549  EAST HAMPTON       CT                      
  609   601 Damarius Dajnowicz        38:12 12:18   38:55 15 609/984  F  23/28   F1519  TORRINGTON         CT KHMER DUEL           
  610  1049 Zoitsa Stevens            38:13 12:18   39:36 51 610/984  F  50/85   F5054  HADDAM NECK        CT                      
  611   956 Jamie Shurtleff           38:14 12:19   39:50 36 611/984  F  42/98   ATHENA EAST LONGMEADOW    MA                      
  612   612 Christine Latino          38:24 12:22   39:06 32 612/984  F  69/91   F3034  BLOOMFIELD         CT                      
  613   309 Elisabeth Leifert         38:30 12:24   38:50  9 613/984  F  12/30   F-9    GOSHEN             CT TEAM LEIFERT         
  614   639 Emily Robertson           38:36 12:26   38:52  6 614/984  F  13/30   F-9                          ROBERTSON            
  615   638 Emily Robertson           38:36 12:26   38:52  6 615/984  F  14/30   F-9    SHELTON            CT ROBERTSON            
  616   211 Amybeth Wahl              38:38 12:27   39:27 40 616/984  F  70/114  F4044  UNIONVILLE         CT TEAM KIM             
  617   112 Sharon McLaughlin         38:39 12:27   39:27 51 617/984  F  51/85   F5054  UNIONVILLE         CT TEAM KIM             
  618   408 Marion Beausoleil         38:40 12:27   40:03 68 618/984  F   7/16   F6569  LEBANON            CT                      
  619   534 Deanna Clark              38:41 12:27   39:37 29 619/984  F  40/57   F2529  SOUTH WINDSOR      CT                      
  620   519 Colleen Perry             38:47 12:29   39:32 37 620/984  F  92/124  F3539  UNIONVILLE         CT                      
  621   212 Heather Vogler            38:48 12:30   39:31 43 621/984  F  71/114  F4044  UNIONVILLE         CT TEAM KIM             
  622   181 Shannon Sniffin           38:50 12:30   39:44 38 622/984  F  93/124  F3539  WATERBURY          CT                      
  623   198 Jennifer Griffith         38:50 12:30   39:43 36 623/984  F  43/98   ATHENA OAKVILLE           CT                      
  624   888 Karen Pollock             38:51 12:31   39:36 55 624/984  F  40/70   F5559  TORRINGTON         CT                      
  625   818 Karri Filek               38:53 12:31   39:48 28 625/984  F  44/98   ATHENA CHESHIRE           CT                      
  626   456 Lisa Alipranti            38:54 12:32   39:21 52 626/984  F  52/85   F5054  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  627   898 Liz Lacava                38:54 12:32   39:16 46 627/984  F  84/114  F4549  MIDDLEBURY         CT                      
  628   627 Jennifer Clark            38:55 12:32   39:23 43 628/984  F  45/98   ATHENA SOUTH WINDSOR      CT                      
  629   455 Kari Domurat              38:55 12:32   39:21 44 629/984  F  72/114  F4044  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  630   213 Stacy D'Appollonio        38:55 12:32   39:24 41 630/984  F  73/114  F4044  PLAINVILLE         CT                      
  631    56 Ashley King               38:55 12:32   39:47 25 631/984  F  41/57   F2529  ENFIELD            CT BERTHA'S BABES       
  632   276 Allison Reilly-Bombara    38:55 12:32   39:44 52 632/984  F  53/85   F5054  FARMINGTON         CT                      
  633   409 Julia Marquis             38:59 12:33   39:52 33 633/984  F  46/98   ATHENA ELLINGTON          CT                      
  634   657 Betsy Jondro              39:00 12:33   39:38 59 634/984  F  41/70   F5559  WAITSFIELD         VT K'S ANGELS           
  635   696 Kevan Gordon              39:08 12:36   39:24  9 635/984  F  15/30   F-9    FRAMINGHAM         MA                      
  636   695 Kerine Gordon             39:08 12:36   39:24 42 636/984  F  74/114  F4044  FRAMINGHAM         MA                      
  637   435 Julie Lingenberg          39:09 12:36   39:29 40 637/984  F  75/114  F4044  CHICOPEE           MA                      
  638   694 Jen Fortin                39:12 12:37   39:56 52 638/984  F  54/85   F5054  MARLBOROUGH        CT                      
  639   994 Densie McIntyre           39:12 12:38   40:34 44 639/984  F  47/98   ATHENA SOMERS             CT                      
  640   750 Charlene Malbaurn         39:16 12:39   39:50 53 640/984  F  55/85   F5054  GALES FERRY        CT TEAM FIT N' FIERCE   
  641   720 Kelly Rome                39:18 12:39   39:55 49 641/984  F  85/114  F4549  GRANBY             CT                      
  642    86 Eliana Tsukroff           39:20 12:40   39:41 52 642/984  F  56/85   F5054  HARTFORD           CT                      
  643   871 Shayna Causey             39:24 12:41   39:37 11 643/984  F  36/60   F1014                        IAMMONAVATED         
  644   451 Abike Akimseye            39:25 12:41   39:58 31 644/984  F  70/91   F3034  PLANTSVILLE        CT                      
  645   870 Shayna Gervais            39:25 12:41   39:37 37 645/984  F  94/124  F3539  JEWETT CITY        CT IAMMONAVATED         
  646     2 Annika Ligon              39:30 12:43   40:45 12 646/984  F  37/60   F1014  WEST HARTFORD      CT TEAM LIGON           
  647   966 Allison Bloom             39:37 12:46   40:32 37 647/984  F  95/124  F3539  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  648   528 Brianna Lutz              39:39 12:46   40:12 22 648/984  F  41/51   F2024  NEWINGTON          CT EXERCISE, PRAY, RECO 
  649   171 Debra Dewey               39:41 12:47   40:17 55 649/984  F  42/70   F5559  MORRISVILLE        VT                      
  650   377 Cheryl Ramiz              39:43 12:47   40:35 45 650/984  F  86/114  F4549  NEW BRITAIN        CT                      
  651   803 Shyla Hanlan              39:47 12:48   40:20 35 651/984  F  96/124  F3539  BLOOMFIELD         CT                      
  652   130 Vanessa Slack             39:48 12:49   40:22 12 652/984  F  38/60   F1014  ROCKY HILL         CT                      
  653   129 Beverly Mastroianni       39:49 12:49   40:23 11 653/984  F  39/60   F1014  ROCKY HILL         CT FITZ-MASTRO          
  654    60 Lisa Rosner               39:50 12:50   41:15 54 654/984  F  48/98   ATHENA CANTERBURY         CT                      
  655    13 Lisa Rondeau              39:51 12:50   41:06 24 655/984  F  42/51   F2024  SOUTHWICK          MA                      
  656   945 Mylinh Walpole-Griffin    39:52 12:50   40:10 12 656/984  F  40/60   F1014  COLUMBIA           CT TEAM WALPOLE GRIFFIN 
  657   609 Michelle Driscoll         39:54 12:51   40:34 35 657/984  F  49/98   ATHENA SPRINGFIELD        MA                      
  658   143 Melissa Genova            39:55 12:51   40:41 38 658/984  F  97/124  F3539  EAST HARTFORD      CT LETS DO THIS         
  659     1 Kristina Ligon            39:56 12:52   41:12 52 659/984  F  57/85   F5054  WEST HARTFORD      CT TEAM LIGON           
  660   439 Martha Anderson           39:56 12:52   40:15 42 660/984  F  50/98   ATHENA SOUTH HADLEY       MA                      
  661    21 Joann Bousquet            39:56 12:52   40:15 42 661/984  F  51/98   ATHENA ENFIELD            CT                      
  662  1000 Linda Adams               39:56 12:52   40:55 60 662/984  F  13/33   F6064  SUFFIELD           CT                      
  663   816 Eileen Kirschbaum         40:07 12:55   40:13 53 663/984  F  58/85   F5054  SUFFIELD           CT                      
  664   366 Pam Taricani              40:11 12:56   41:36 56 664/984  F  43/70   F5559  SOUTHINGTON        CT TEAM TAB             
  665    26 Bethanie Smith            40:15 12:58   40:49 29 665/984  F  42/57   F2529  EAST HARTFORD      CT                      
  666   772 Katie Conforti            40:17 12:58   40:32 28 666/984  F  52/98   ATHENA VERNON             CT                      
  667   748 Maribel Douglas           40:18 12:59   40:38 43 667/984  F  76/114  F4044  SPRINGFIELD        MA                      
  668   478 Sally Broughton           40:19 12:59   40:39 44 668/984  F  77/114  F4044  WARE               MA                      
  669   794 Vicki Fielosh             40:19 12:59   41:33 39 669/984  F  98/124  F3539  ORANGE             CT                      
  670   952 Lisa Woodin               40:21 13:00   40:38 46 670/984  F  87/114  F4549  OXFORD             CT                      
  671   546 Rebecca Sauve             40:26 13:01   40:58 36 671/984  F  99/124  F3539  THOMASTON          CT                      
  672   410 Maureen Hoinsky           40:26 13:01   40:58 47 672/984  F  53/98   ATHENA THOMASTON          CT                      
  673   896 Danielle Breault          40:32 13:03   41:10 25 673/984  F  43/57   F2529  TERRYVILLE         CT                      
  674   875 Darlene Folcik            40:33 13:04   41:28 59 674/984  F  54/98   ATHENA PLANTSVILLE        CT                      
  675   943 Jennifer Gode             40:35 13:04   41:05 30 675/984  F  71/91   F3034  TERRYVILLE         CT WICT NEW ENGLAND     
  676   637 Maggie Colucia            40:38 13:05   41:25 37 676/984  F  55/98   ATHENA BRISTOL            CT                      
  677   724 Christine O'Meara         40:43 13:07   41:23 43 677/984  F  78/114  F4044  EAST HARTLAND      CT                      
  678   215 Kyla Goodwine             40:45 13:07   42:05 14 678/984  F  41/60   F1014  MIDDLETOWN         CT                      
  679   363 Karen Cohan               40:56 13:11   42:30 44 679/984  F  79/114  F4044  GLASTONBURY        CT                      
  680   125 Joanne Majewski           41:00 13:12   42:26 64 680/984  F  14/33   F6064  NEW BRITAIN        CT                      
  681   348 Tammy L. Eldridge         41:03 13:13   41:35 51 681/984  F  59/85   F5054  NORTH WINDHAM      CT                      
  682   317 Jackie Maltzan            41:12 13:16   41:35 79 682/984  F   1/3    F7579  ANDOVER            CT TEAM CRAZYLEGGS      
  683   511 Cindy L. Sell Pol         41:13 13:16   42:04 52 683/984  F  60/85   F5054  MILFORD            CT                      
  684   635 Emily Friga               41:24 13:20   41:32 11 684/984  F  42/60   F1014  WEST HARTLAND      CT                      
  685   436 Debbie Reed               41:32 13:22   42:13 59 685/984  F  44/70   F5559  WINDSOR LOCKS      CT                      
  686    52 Catherine Pepin           41:32 13:22   42:13 52 686/984  F  61/85   F5054  NEWINGTON          CT                      
  687   354 Brenda Lucas              41:39 13:25   42:22 56 687/984  F  56/98   ATHENA WILLIMANTIC        CT                      
  688   468 Stephanie Bowers          41:42 13:26   43:09 43 688/984  F  80/114  F4044  WEST HARTFORD      CT AWESOME!             
  689   469 Bebe Parham               41:42 13:26   43:09  8 689/984  F  16/30   F-9    WEST HARTFORD      CT AWESOME!             
  690  1024 Lindsey Schmaltz          41:45 13:26   43:53 23 690/984  F  43/51   F2024  CROMWELL           CT                      
  691  1025 Brittany Schmaltz         41:45 13:27   43:53 17 691/984  F  24/28   F1519  CROMWELL           CT                      
  692   795 Gaby Anderson             41:45 13:27   43:53 23 692/984  F  44/51   F2024  STONY BROOK        NY                      
  693     7 Elizabeth Sparkowski      41:45 13:27   42:25 77 693/984  F   2/3    F7579  WEATOGUE           CT                      
  694   844 Susan Auclair             41:52 13:29   42:46 65 694/984  F   8/16   F6569  WINSTED            CT                      
  695   981 Maureen Mengold           41:53 13:29   42:54 47 695/984  F  88/114  F4549  SHELTON            CT                      
  696   512 Nancy Banahan             42:04 13:33   42:56 56 696/984  F  45/70   F5559  NAUGATUCK          CT                      
  697   751 Kate Morrell              42:04 13:33   43:16 34 697/984  F  72/91   F3034  EAST GRANBY        CT                      
  698   545 Maria Hernandez           42:05 13:33   43:16 42 698/984  F  81/114  F4044  EAST GRANBY        CT                      
  699   173 Maryanne Barra            42:05 13:33   42:40 59 699/984  F  46/70   F5559  MIDDLEBURY         CT                      
  700   175 Claudia Dixon             42:07 13:34   43:37 56 700/984  F  47/70   F5559  WINDSOR            CT                      
  701   220 Diana Leyden              42:08 13:34   43:09 57 701/984  F  57/98   ATHENA GLASTONBURY        CT                      
  702   259 Karen Glover              42:11 13:35   43:49 44 702/984  F  82/114  F4044  SPRINGFIELD        MA                      
  703   955 Laura Campbell            42:14 13:36   43:04 39 703/984  F 100/124  F3539  MERIDEN            CT                      
  704   737 Annette Ruchwa            42:14 13:36   42:14 37 704/984  F 101/124  F3539  WETHERSFIELD       CT                      
  705   672 Dina Lilienthal           42:19 13:38   43:48 55 705/984  F  48/70   F5559  MERIDEN            CT LEAH'S TROUBLE       
  706   393 Susan Prefontaine-Blake   42:20 13:38   43:17 43 706/984  F  83/114  F4044  WETHERSFIELD       CT                      
  707   286 Karissa Spring            42:21 13:38   42:46  9 707/984  F  17/30   F-9    CHESHIRE           CT JUST US GIRLS        
  708   336 Julie Murphy              42:22 13:39   43:14 51 708/984  F  62/85   F5054  WATERBURY          CT                      
  709   285 Paula Spring              42:23 13:39   42:47 38 709/984  F 102/124  F3539  CHESHIRE           CT JUST US GIRLS        
  710    25 Janet Downey              42:25 13:39   42:57 51 710/984  F  63/85   F5054  CANTON             CT                      
  711   861 Siobhan Wheeler           42:25 13:40   42:25 39 711/984  F 103/124  F3539  BOSTON             MA                      
  712   260 Debra Sill                42:30 13:41   42:55 57 712/984  F  49/70   F5559                                             
  713   776 Kathleen Lodovico         42:35 13:43   42:49 47 713/984  F  89/114  F4549  FARMINGTON         CT                      
  714    54 Gladys Delgado            42:36 13:43   42:41 59 714/984  F  58/98   ATHENA BRANFORD           CT                      
  715  1020 Madelyn Koning            42:38 13:44   44:22 10 715/984  F  43/60   F1014  UNCASVILLE         CT BOOK BUDDIES         
  716   793 Sadie Decoster            42:38 13:44   44:22  9 716/984  F  18/30   F-9    UNCASVILLE         CT GIRL POWER           
  717  1021 Heidi Koning              42:39 13:44   44:22 39 717/984  F 104/124  F3539  UNCASVILLE         CT BOOK BUDDIES         
  718    70 Christine Bonini          42:50 13:48   43:46 41 718/984  F  84/114  F4044  BURLINGTON         CT TEAM KIM             
  719   418 Johnna Musumano           42:54 13:49   43:50 47 719/984  F  90/114  F4549  BRANFORD           CT TEAM KIM             
  720   501 Sandy Wade                42:55 13:49   43:36 66 720/984  F   9/16   F6569  DURHAM             CT                      
  721   164 Sarah McCusker            43:02 13:51   44:07 36 721/984  F  59/98   ATHENA BURLINGTON         CT                      
  722   842 Allison Bonini            43:04 13:52   43:04  7 722/984  F  19/30   F-9    BURLINGTON         CT                      
  723   902 Lisa Kiefer               43:18 13:56   43:57 34 723/984  F  73/91   F3034  SOUTHWICK          MA                      
  724   762 Kara Hughs                43:18 13:57   43:57 45 724/984  F  91/114  F4549  MANCHESTER         CT                      
  725   660 Grace Hetzler             43:21 13:57   43:43 18 725/984  F  25/28   F1519  GLASTONBURY        CT TEAM CRAZYLEGGS      
  726   661 Donna Hetzler             43:22 13:58   43:43 46 726/984  F  92/114  F4549  GLASTONBURY        CT TEAM CRAZYLEGGS      
  727   663 Jessica Peltier           43:23 13:58   43:47 36 727/984  F 105/124  F3539  WETHERSFIELD       CT                      
  728   894 Maureen Wondoloski        43:23 13:58   44:05 39 728/984  F 106/124  F3539  CANTON             CT TEAM KIM             
  729   274 Siiri Lee                 43:25 13:59   45:01 31 729/984  F  74/91   F3034  MANCHESTER         CT                      
  730   289 Theresa Gumpert           43:25 13:59   43:46 47 730/984  F  93/114  F4549  CHESHIRE           CT                      
  731   412 Sandra Violette           43:29 14:00   44:42 39 731/984  F 107/124  F3539  EAST HARTFORD      CT                      
  732    84 Christine Hovey           43:35 14:02   45:07 57 732/984  F  50/70   F5559  HEBRON             CT                      
  733   853 Linda Houston             43:35 14:02   45:06 64 733/984  F  15/33   F6064  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  734   843 Sharon Suchecki           43:38 14:03   44:51 29 734/984  F  44/57   F2529  VERNON ROCKVILLE   CT                      
  735   262 Connie Cavallo            43:39 14:03   44:06 42 735/984  F  85/114  F4044  WINDSOR LOCKS      CT                      
  736   331 Charlotte Bower           43:39 14:03   44:06 59 736/984  F  51/70   F5559  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  737   384 Linda Briere              43:42 14:04   44:19 62 737/984  F  60/98   ATHENA FEEDING HILLS      MA                      
  738   385 Sharon Ehrlich            43:42 14:04   44:20 58 738/984  F  61/98   ATHENA LONGMEADOW         MA                      
  739   170 Sue Pellegatto            43:46 14:06   44:22 57 739/984  F  52/70   F5559  ROCKY HILL         CT                      
  740   503 Susan Rogers              43:51 14:07   44:38 55 740/984  F  62/98   ATHENA WINDSOR            CT                      
  741   284 Heather Labarge-Washbur   44:03 14:11   44:42 28 741/984  F  63/98   ATHENA SOUTHWICK          MA                      
  742   882 Angelika Chin             44:03 14:11   44:18 43 742/984  F  86/114  F4044  CANTON             CT                      
  743   296 Elizabeth Washburn        44:04 14:11   44:42 31 743/984  F  64/98   ATHENA SOUTHWICK          MA                      
  744   453 Margaret Moriarty         44:05 14:12   44:39 59 744/984  F  53/70   F5559  ROCKY HILL         CT                      
  745   722 Loren Rebillard           44:07 14:12   45:06 11 745/984  F  44/60   F1014  UNIONVILLE         CT TEAM KIM             
  746   786 Rosanna Glynn             44:10 14:13   44:57 36 746/984  F  65/98   ATHENA CROMWELL           CT                      
  747   935 Anne Martin               44:12 14:14   45:11 50 747/984  F  64/85   F5054  MIDDLETOWN         CT                      
  748   900 Haley Prisloe             44:13 14:14   45:06 14 748/984  F  45/60   F1014  FARMINGTON         CT                      
  749   933 Ally Dolmanisth           44:14 14:14   45:06 14 749/984  F  46/60   F1014                                             
  750   279 Elizabeth Cooper          44:16 14:15   44:16 45 750/984  F  94/114  F4549  BURLINGTON         MA                      
  751   266 Heidi Crocker             44:18 14:16   44:44 34 751/984  F  75/91   F3034  SUFFIELD           CT                      
  752   267 Natalie Crocker           44:18 14:16   44:44  7 752/984  F  20/30   F-9    SUFFIELD           CT                      
  753   974 Shona Nilsson             44:20 14:17   45:58 30 753/984  F  76/91   F3034  BRANFORD           CT                      
  754   124 Crystal Uliano            44:22 14:17   44:58 31 754/984  F  66/98   ATHENA MIDDLETOWN         CT                      
  755   510 Elizabeth Agostinucci     44:33 14:21   45:27 59 755/984  F  54/70   F5559  MIDDLETOWN         CT                      
  756   893 Laura Werner              44:37 14:22   46:16 11 756/984  F  47/60   F1014  GLASTONBURY        CT SURFER GIRLZ         
  757   718 Donna Battalino           44:39 14:23   46:19 45 757/984  F  95/114  F4549  MANCHESTER         CT                      
  758   733 Laura Werner              44:40 14:23   46:20 47 758/984  F  96/114  F4549  GLASTONBURY        CT SURFER GIRLZ         
  759   339 Beth Hamilton             44:44 14:24   45:38 56 759/984  F  55/70   F5559  AVON               CT FABULOUSLY FIT       
  760   948 Valerie Payne-Masse       44:45 14:25   45:39 48 760/984  F  97/114  F4549  MANCHESTER         CT FABULOUSLY FIT       
  761   100 Ally Sega                 44:45 14:25   45:38 41 761/984  F  67/98   ATHENA UNIONVILLE         CT                      
  762    47 Kelly Margelony           44:48 14:26   45:54 27 762/984  F  45/57   F2529  MANCHESTER         CT T-REX                
  763    62 Carolyn Fink              44:49 14:26   45:48 37 763/984  F 108/124  F3539  FARMINGTON         CT                      
  764   745 Tammi Flowers             44:51 14:26   45:27 43 764/984  F  87/114  F4044  WEST HARTFORD      CT TEAM PIKACHU         
  765   116 Carmen Sepulveda          44:52 14:27   45:03 43 765/984  F  68/98   ATHENA MANCHESTER         CT                      
  766   845 Geri Gasior               44:53 14:27   45:53 64 766/984  F  16/33   F6064  CROMWELL           CT                      
  767   515 Karen Mole                44:55 14:28   46:22 34 767/984  F  77/91   F3034  WATERBURY          CT                      
  768   605 ? ?                       44:58 14:29   45:34    768/984  F                                                            
  769   666 Izzy Sperrazza            45:00 14:29   45:25  8 769/984  F  21/30   F-9    SUFFIELD           CT                      
  770   665 Sarah Sperrazza           45:01 14:30   45:27 39 770/984  F 109/124  F3539  SUFFIELD           CT                      
  771   159 Beth Healey               45:09 14:32   46:50 32 771/984  F  78/91   F3034  WEST HARTFORD      CT TEAM BE              
  772   273 Lisa Chamberland          45:13 14:33   46:40 43 772/984  F  88/114  F4044  BRISTOL            CT TEAM TAB             
  773   253 Alexa Bonini              45:21 14:36   46:26 10 773/984  F  48/60   F1014  FARMINGTON         CT TEAM KIM             
  774    32 Kate Gregory              45:22 14:36   46:26 14 774/984  F  49/60   F1014  FARMINGTON         CT TEAM KIM             
  775   602 Malay Dajnowicz           45:24 14:37   46:08 39 775/984  F 110/124  F3539  TORRINGTON         CT KHMER DUEL           
  776   362 Ruth Borderi              45:26 14:38   46:58 47 776/984  F  69/98   ATHENA GLASTONBURY        CT                      
  777   527 Kimberly Duby             45:42 14:43   46:32 31 777/984  F  79/91   F3034  WOODSTOCK          CT                      
  778   227 Jennifer Churchill        45:43 14:43   46:47 47 778/984  F  98/114  F4549  VERNON ROCKVILLE   CT T-REX                
  779   269 Emma Giannelli            45:48 14:45   47:06 11 779/984  F  50/60   F1014  EAST GREENWICH     RI TEAM KIM             
  780   568 Mia Lewandowski           45:53 14:46   47:06 10 780/984  F  51/60   F1014  STONINGTON         CT TEAM KIM             
  781   450 Doreen Stern              45:54 14:47   46:25 65 781/984  F  10/16   F6569  HARTFORD           CT                      
  782   462 Tracy Lees                45:59 14:48   46:59 47 782/984  F  70/98   ATHENA SOUTH GLASTONBURY  CT                      
  783    16 Bryanna Wagor             46:06 14:51   47:27 14 783/984  F  52/60   F1014  UNIONVILLE         CT TEAM KIM             
  784   823 Laura Centurelli          46:07 14:51   47:48 44 784/984  F  71/98   ATHENA CANTON             CT                      
  785   179 Liz MacNeil               46:08 14:51   46:22 29 785/984  F  46/57   F2529  STAFFORD SPRINGS   CT                      
  786   569 Marina Lewandowski        46:08 14:51   47:22  7 786/984  F  22/30   F-9    STONINGTON         CT TEAM KIM             
  787   699 Christine Spataro         46:09 14:51   47:48 46 787/984  F  99/114  F4549  SOUTHINGTON        CT                      
  788   973 Courtney Dorau            46:10 14:52   46:53 24 788/984  F  45/51   F2024  PLANTSVILLE        CT                      
  789   990 Cathy Lee                 46:10 14:52   46:53 28 789/984  F  47/57   F2529  SOUTHINGTON        CT                      
  790   617 Barbara Cable             46:21 14:55   47:47 60 790/984  F  17/33   F6064  CHESHIRE           CT                      
  791   304 Natalia Velasquez         46:25 14:57   48:03 19 791/984  F  26/28   F1519  HARTFORD           CT                      
  792   308 Michelle Leifert          46:27 14:57   46:47 42 792/984  F  89/114  F4044  GOSHEN             CT TEAM LEIFERT         
  793   303 Leslie Paguada            46:28 14:58   48:05 41 793/984  F  90/114  F4044  HARTFORD           CT                      
  794   225 Susan Bonitsky            46:29 14:58   48:08 61 794/984  F  18/33   F6064  GLASTONBURY        CT TWO SUE'S ARE BETTER 
  795   226 Susie Douville            46:30 14:58   48:08 29 795/984  F  48/57   F2529  WETHERSFIELD       CT TWO SUE'S ARE BETTER 
  796     4 Kristen Bauer             46:30 14:58   47:19 33 796/984  F  72/98   ATHENA TORRINGTON         CT                      
  797   716 Ann Renau                 46:31 14:59   47:17 51 797/984  F  65/85   F5054  CHARDON            OH KU                   
  798   922 Maureen Scudder           46:33 14:59   47:54 44 798/984  F  91/114  F4044  UNIONVILLE         CT TEAM KIM             
  799   114 Jane Driscoll             46:33 14:59   47:55 51 799/984  F  66/85   F5054  UNIONVILLE         CT TEAM KIM             
  800   172 Donna Bouchard            46:41 15:02   47:43 42 800/984  F  92/114  F4044  NEWINGTON          CT                      
  801   502 Mandi Marchetti           47:01 15:08   47:22 32 801/984  F  73/98   ATHENA NAUGATUCK          CT                      
  802   320 Pam Girard                47:01 15:08   47:32 59 802/984  F  56/70   F5559  WEST HARTFORD      CT MAMA MIMI            
  803   866 Gwen Tighe                47:03 15:09   47:53 10 803/984  F  53/60   F1014  SIMSBURY           CT                      
  804   591 Phoebe Johnston           47:03 15:09   47:54  8 804/984  F  23/30   F-9    WEST HARTFORD      CT JOHNSTON GIRLS       
  805   679 Kara Tighe                47:05 15:10   47:55 18 805/984  F  27/28   F1519                                             
  806   592 Tracy Johnston            47:05 15:10   47:56 44 806/984  F  93/114  F4044  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  807   825 Hillary Dube              47:26 15:16   49:13 23 807/984  F  46/51   F2024  BRISTOL            CT                      
  808   118 Casey Oliver              47:27 15:17   48:00 56 808/984  F  57/70   F5559  ROCKY HILL         CT                      
  809   698 Emily Tiglio              47:31 15:18   48:35 35 809/984  F 111/124  F3539  WETHERSFIELD       CT                      
  810  1050 Samantha Morgan           47:33 15:19   49:20 26 810/984  F  49/57   F2529  BRISTOL            CT                      
  811   548 Janelle Ricketts          47:37 15:20   49:10 34 811/984  F  80/91   F3034  WEST HARTFORD      CT JANELLE/SKYLAR       
  812   133 Claire Christensen        47:40 15:21   48:44 59 812/984  F  74/98   ATHENA CANTON             CT                      
  813    80 Jordyn Rogala             47:41 15:21   48:58 11 813/984  F  54/60   F1014  BRISTOL            CT TEAM KIM             
  814    78 Deborah Rogala            47:42 15:22   48:58 42 814/984  F  94/114  F4044  BRISTOL            CT TEAM KIM             
  815    81 Josie Rogala              47:43 15:22   49:01 43 815/984  F  95/114  F4044  SOUTHINGTON        CT TEAM KIM             
  816   567 Sarah Fama Lewandowski    47:44 15:22   48:58 46 816/984  F 100/114  F4549  STONINGTON         CT TEAM KIM             
  817   570 Misha Lewandowski         47:45 15:22   48:58  7 817/984  F  24/30   F-9    STONINGTON         CT                      
  818   368 Beata Matukaitis          47:46 15:23   48:58 40 818/984  F  96/114  F4044  SOUTHINGTON        CT TEAM KIM             
  819   177 Ellie Swanson             47:46 15:23   48:59 18 819/984  F  28/28   F1519  BOZRAH             CT TEAM KIM             
  820   174 Laurie Swanson            47:47 15:23   49:00 48 820/984  F 101/114  F4549  BOZRAH             CT TEAM KIM             
  821   411 Claudia Castro            47:54 15:25   49:23 58 821/984  F  58/70   F5559  SOUTHINGTON        CT TEAM TAB             
  822   516 Erin Rose                 47:55 15:26   48:52 37 822/984  F  75/98   ATHENA AGAWAM             MA                      
  823   654 Lydia Dipietro            48:07 15:30   49:14 61 823/984  F  76/98   ATHENA MIDDLEBURY         CT                      
  824   305 Kimberly Jacobsen         48:08 15:30   49:46 45 824/984  F  77/98   ATHENA WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  825   969 Donna Bellantone          48:09 15:30   49:46 62 825/984  F  19/33   F6064  TAFTVILLE          CT                      
  826   777 Maggie Ross               48:18 15:33   49:24 32 826/984  F  81/91   F3034  PALM BEACH GARDENS FL TEAM KIM             
  827   778 Megan Ross                48:18 15:33   49:24  5 827/984  F  25/30   F-9    PALM BEACH GARDENS FL TEAM KIM             
  828   650 Sharon Mulcahy            48:28 15:36   48:35 71 828/984  F   4/6    F7074  GLASTONBURY        CT WEDANCETOO!          
  829  1017 Miranda Casler            48:30 15:37   49:51 26 829/984  F  50/57   F2529  COLCHESTER         CT BETH & MIRANDA       
  830   536 Theresa Chamberland       48:31 15:37   49:38 59 830/984  F  78/98   ATHENA SOUTH HADLEY       MA                      
  831   958 Beth Casler               48:32 15:37   49:53 56 831/984  F  59/70   F5559  COLCHESTER         CT BETH & MIRANDA       
  832   432 Jessica Fingold           48:34 15:38   48:59 44 832/984  F  97/114  F4044  HARTFORD           CT                      
  833   376 Olivia Krieble            48:35 15:38   48:59 13 833/984  F  55/60   F1014  WEST HARTFORD      CT LIV ROCKS            
  834   375 Kim Krieble               48:36 15:39   49:00 42 834/984  F  98/114  F4044  WEST HARTFORD      CT LIV ROCKS            
  835   753 Frances Wert              48:36 15:39   49:34 74 835/984  F   5/6    F7074  GLASTONBURY        CT                      
  836   550 Barbara Hengstenberg      48:37 15:39   49:31 53 836/984  F  67/85   F5054  CANTON             CT                      
  837   937 Uthra Sri                 48:40 15:40   48:43 42 837/984  F  99/114  F4044  BURLINGTON         CT                      
  838   936 Kristin Vancamp           48:41 15:41   50:07 38 838/984  F 112/124  F3539  COLCHESTER         CT                      
  839   947 Sarasavani Narayanan      48:42 15:41   48:44 41 839/984  F 100/114  F4044  UNIONVILLE         CT                      
  840   459 Elsa Raymond              48:48 15:43   50:21  9 840/984  F  26/30   F-9    NEWINGTON          CT WONDER WOMEN         
  841   460 Julie Olsen               48:48 15:43   50:21 45 841/984  F 102/114  F4549  NEWINGTON          CT WONDER WOMEN         
  842   315 Amy Labarre               48:53 15:44   50:21 45 842/984  F  79/98   ATHENA HOLYOKE            MA                      
  843   664 Pamela Hayden             49:20 15:53   50:01 44 843/984  F  80/98   ATHENA BROOKLYN           CT                      
  844   153 Liz Smith                 49:25 15:55   50:25 55 844/984  F  60/70   F5559  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  845   120 Mary Schuman              49:26 15:55   50:25 54 845/984  F  68/85   F5054  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  846   430 Jena Janovy               49:36 15:58   50:02 48 846/984  F  81/98   ATHENA WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  847   919 Jennifer Niemi            49:37 15:58   50:11 44 847/984  F 101/114  F4044  LATHAM             NY TEAM FIT N' FIERCE   
  848    15 Jennifer Wagor            49:42 16:00   51:03 42 848/984  F 102/114  F4044  UNIONVILLE         CT TEAM KIM             
  849   908 Carissa Marin             49:53 16:04   51:09 28 849/984  F  51/57   F2529  SOUTHINGTON        CT MOM'S GOT THIS       
  850   909 Denise Napoli             49:53 16:04   51:09 48 850/984  F 103/114  F4549  SOUTHINGTON        CT MOM'S GOT THIS       
  851   122 Christine Cattel          49:57 16:05   51:15 46 851/984  F  82/98   ATHENA BRISTOL            CT                      
  852   440 Kathleen Flaherty         50:01 16:06   51:37 46 852/984  F 104/114  F4549  NEWINGTON          CT EXERCISE, PRAY, RECO 
  853    61 Emma Fink                 50:02 16:07   51:03 11 853/984  F  56/60   F1014  FARMINGTON         CT TEAM KIM             
  854   441 Jennifer Rodriguez        50:03 16:07   51:37 39 854/984  F 113/124  F3539  SUFFIELD           CT EXERCISE, PRAY, RECO 
  855    38 Stephanie Hite            50:05 16:08   50:40 49 855/984  F 105/114  F4549  STATEN ISLAND      NY                      
  856    43 Candace Walter            50:26 16:14   50:41 39 856/984  F  83/98   ATHENA MERIDEN            CT                      
  857   938 Kristi Bender             50:33 16:16   51:41 33 857/984  F  82/91   F3034  HARWINTON          CT CCACC WOMEN          
  858   911 Betty Holroyd             50:33 16:17   51:12 88 858/984  F   1/1    F80+   WALLINGFORD        CT TEAM BETTY           
  859   632 Anthea Dennis             50:42 16:19   51:37 22 859/984  F  84/98   ATHENA MANCHESTER         CT FABULOUSLY FIT       
  860   155 Anne Barry-Mullen         50:42 16:20   52:01 64 860/984  F  20/33   F6064  MANSFIELD CENTER   CT A & B                
  861   766 Akira Slade               50:43 16:20   51:37 22 861/984  F  85/98   ATHENA MANCHESTER         CT FABULOUSLY FIT       
  862   431 Brigid Mullen-Richards    50:43 16:20   52:00 33 862/984  F  83/91   F3034  HOPEDALE           MA A & B                
  863   310 Anne Niziolek             51:14 16:30   52:23 40 863/984  F 103/114  F4044  PLAINVILLE         CT CCACC WOMEN          
  864   879 Dawn Smith                51:15 16:30   52:23 61 864/984  F  21/33   F6064  NORTHFIELD         CT CCACC WOMEN          
  865   906 Jessica Edwards           51:21 16:32   52:14 25 865/984  F  52/57   F2529  BRISTOL            CT                      
  866   299 Maren Fleming             51:22 16:32   52:14 30 866/984  F  84/91   F3034  MERIDEN            CT                      
  867   398 Janie Palasek             51:35 16:37   51:43 67 867/984  F  11/16   F6569  SOUTHINGTON        CT                      
  868   396 Gina Laporte              51:37 16:37   51:43 52 868/984  F  69/85   F5054  PLANTSVILLE        CT                      
  869  1018 Robin Blankenship         51:43 16:39   53:20 54 869/984  F  70/85   F5054  COLCHESTER         CT                      
  870   397 Judy Roberge              51:44 16:39   51:44 68 870/984  F  12/16   F6569  SOUTHINGTON        CT                      
  871   775 Beth Mancini              51:57 16:44   53:19 51 871/984  F  71/85   F5054  COVENTRY           CT                      
  872   596 Janice Grega-Mals         51:59 16:44   53:20 50 872/984  F  72/85   F5054  BERLIN             CT                      
  873   597 Carin Mancini             51:59 16:44   53:20 55 873/984  F  61/70   F5559  CROMWELL           CT                      
  874   471 Danielle Perry            52:03 16:45   52:35  8 874/984  F  27/30   F-9    TARIFFVILLE        CT THE RUNNING UNICORNS 
  875   470 Mary Ellen Perry          52:06 16:46   52:38 43 875/984  F 104/114  F4044  TARIFFVILLE        CT THE RUNNING UNICORNS 
  876   483 Anita Kelsey              52:07 16:47   53:16 50 876/984  F  73/85   F5054  SIMSBURY           CT CCACC WOMEN          
  877   697 Michelle Delisle          52:19 16:51   53:58 34 877/984  F  85/91   F3034  ELLINGTON          CT                      
  878   877 Kathryn Mazzotta          52:19 16:51   53:58 34 878/984  F  86/91   F3034  ELLINGTON          CT                      
  879   160 Wendy Martinson           52:38 16:57   53:49 48 879/984  F 106/114  F4549  WEST HARTFORD      CT CCACC WOMEN          
  880   311 Anita Sienicki            52:39 16:57   53:49 38 880/984  F 114/124  F3539  NEW BRITAIN        CT CCACC WOMEN          
  881   465 Noreen Allsop             52:39 16:57   53:49 52 881/984  F  74/85   F5054  BOLTON             CT CCACC WOMEN          
  882   949 Rachel Walsh              52:43 16:58   53:41 47 882/984  F 107/114  F4549  WEST HARTFORD      CT FABULOUSLY FIT       
  883   992 Michele Mesek             52:47 17:00   53:43 37 883/984  F 115/124  F3539  WETHERSFIELD       CT FABULOUSLY FIT       
  884   929 Richelle Raagas           52:47 17:00   53:43 29 884/984  F  53/57   F2529  WEST HARTFORD      CT FABULOUSLY FIT       
  885   872 Cheryl Gray               52:55 17:02   53:48 41 885/984  F 105/114  F4044  MERIDEN            CT                      
  886   814 Corie Sigan               52:56 17:02   53:57 24 886/984  F  47/51   F2024  EAST HARTFORD      CT SUMMER               
  887   815 Linda Sigan               52:57 17:03   53:58 51 887/984  F  75/85   F5054  EAST HARTFORD      CT SUMMER               
  888   813 Pam Roberts               52:57 17:03   53:58 54 888/984  F  76/85   F5054  EAST HARTFORD      CT SUMMER               
  889   547 Maura Maloney             53:05 17:05   53:54 51 889/984  F  77/85   F5054  SOUTHINGTON        CT WICT NEW ENGLAND     
  890   752 Diane Larivee             53:05 17:06   53:54 52 890/984  F  78/85   F5054  SOUTHINGTON        CT WICT NEW ENGLAND     
  891   996 Shanda Foster             53:08 17:06   53:53 35 891/984  F 116/124  F3539  TAUNTON            MA WICT NEW ENGLAND     
  892   975 Holly Burgess             53:08 17:07   53:54 39 892/984  F 117/124  F3539  WATERTOWN          MA WICT NEW ENGLAND     
  893   493 Jackie Duncan             53:13 17:08   54:30 47 893/984  F 108/114  F4549  MIDDLEBURY         CT 80'S LADIES IN RED   
  894   759 Leigh Funderburk          53:13 17:08   54:30 38 894/984  F 118/124  F3539  SOUTHBURY          CT 80'S LADIES IN RED   
  895   731 Gina Samson               53:13 17:08   54:31 36 895/984  F 119/124  F3539  WATERBURY          CT 80'S LADIES IN RED   
  896   886 Rebecca Chaplinski        53:13 17:08   54:30 43 896/984  F 106/114  F4044  BRISTOL            CT 80'S LADIES IN RED   
  897   930 Sharon E Weiss            53:14 17:08   54:44 41 897/984  F 107/114  F4044  EAST HARTFORD      CT                      
  898   942 Kathleen Costello         53:15 17:09   54:45 23 898/984  F  48/51   F2024  MANCHESTER         CT                      
  899   931 Nicole Chalifoux          53:24 17:12   54:36 40 899/984  F 108/114  F4044  MANCHESTER         CT                      
  900   970 Holly Cutroneo            53:24 17:12   54:36 31 900/984  F  87/91   F3034  MANCHESTER         CT                      
  901    59 Celeste Hite              53:31 17:14   53:31 51 901/984  F  79/85   F5054  EAST HARTFORD      CT                      
  902   821 Lydia Raices              53:38 17:16   53:52 42 902/984  F  86/98   ATHENA HARTFORD           CT                      
  903   658 Rebecca Acorn             53:43 17:18   55:06 32 903/984  F  88/91   F3034  BEDFORD            NH                      
  904   646 ? ?                       53:45 17:18   54:12    904/984  F                                                            
  905   645 Sandy Carroll             53:46 17:19   54:13 39 905/984  F 120/124  F3539  SUFFIELD           CT CARROLL GIRLS        
  906   852 Stephanie Islaub          53:50 17:20   55:10 41 906/984  F 109/114  F4044  BLOOMFIELD         CT MOM & DAUGHTER       
  907   851 Sue Valade                53:51 17:20   55:11 65 907/984  F  13/16   F6569  BLOOMFIELD         CT MOM & DAUGHTER       
  908   854 Suzanne Caron             54:03 17:24   55:14 58 908/984  F  62/70   F5559  BLOOMFIELD         CT                      
  909   807 Rebecca Rehel             54:03 17:24   55:13 58 909/984  F  63/70   F5559  BLOOMFIELD         CT                      
  910    28 Melanie Curtis            54:35 17:34   55:55 31 910/984  F  87/98   ATHENA VERNON ROCKVILLE   CT                      
  911   802 Catherine Taylor-Daley    54:46 17:38   55:45 53 911/984  F  80/85   F5054  MANCHESTER         CT GO GIRLS GO          
  912   801 Amarrah Barnes            54:46 17:38   55:45  9 912/984  F  28/30   F-9    MANCHESTER         CT GO GIRLS GO          
  913    45 Donna Brooks              54:52 17:40   56:05 55 913/984  F  64/70   F5559  ENFIELD            CT                      
  914    44 Claudette Blondin         54:52 17:40   56:05 45 914/984  F 109/114  F4549  ENFIELD            CT                      
  915   758 Katie Doyle               54:54 17:41   56:00 26 915/984  F  54/57   F2529  BERLIN             CT DOYLE GIRLS          
  916    30 A Cheryl Curtis           55:18 17:48   56:39 63 916/984  F  88/98   ATHENA WINDSOR            CT                      
  917    29 Elizabeth Curtis          55:19 17:49   56:39 26 917/984  F  89/98   ATHENA VERNON ROCKVILLE   CT                      
  918   252 Tracy Bonini              55:34 17:53   56:44 44 918/984  F 110/114  F4044  FARMINGTON         CT TEAM KIM             
  919   399 Elizabeth Norwood         55:35 17:54   56:45 47 919/984  F 110/114  F4549  UNIONVILLE         CT                      
  920   721 Crissy Rebillard          55:35 17:54   56:45 41 920/984  F 111/114  F4044  UNIONVILLE         CT TEAM KIM             
  921   106 Patricia Direnzo          55:50 17:59   57:26 57 921/984  F  65/70   F5559  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  922   827 ? ?                       56:17 18:07   58:05    922/984  F                                                            
  923   372 Margaret Shea             56:25 18:10   57:52 64 923/984  F  22/33   F6064  SIMSBURY           CT K'S ANGELS           
  924   826 Kimberly Marino           56:25 18:10   58:14 47 924/984  F 111/114  F4549  UNCASVILLE         CT DIVA DUO             
  925   103 Jean Anne McCracken       56:28 18:11   57:47 53 925/984  F  81/85   F5054  WETHERSFIELD       CT CCACC WOMEN          
  926   137 Jennifer Duggan           56:28 18:11   57:47 51 926/984  F  82/85   F5054  WETHERSFIELD       CT                      
  927   404 Victoria Debarge          56:28 18:11   57:48 49 927/984  F 112/114  F4549  WETHERSFIELD       CT                      
  928   185 Brittany Allen            56:37 18:14   58:02 11 928/984  F  57/60   F1014  WATERBURY          CT                      
  929   282 Nancy Rietdyke            56:38 18:14   58:02 60 929/984  F  23/33   F6064  WOLCOTT            CT                      
  930   989 Samantha Morrissey        56:52 18:18   58:42 27 930/984  F  55/57   F2529  NEW YORK           NY TEAM ALICE           
  931   932 Elizabeth Barnes          57:03 18:22   59:01 64 931/984  F  24/33   F6064  SOUTHINGTON        CT TEAM ALICE           
  932   539 Tobie Reola               57:07 18:23   59:00 49 932/984  F 113/114  F4549  BRISTOL            CT TEAM ALICE           
  933   988 Diane Harmon              57:07 18:23   59:01 59 933/984  F  66/70   F5559  SOUTHINGTON        CT TEAM ALICE           
  934   944 Helen Galvin              57:09 18:24   59:01 68 934/984  F  14/16   F6569  SOUTHINGTON        CT TEAM ALICE           
  935   912 Terri Corry               57:10 18:24   59:04 57 935/984  F  67/70   F5559  WETHERSFIELD       CT TEAM ALICE           
  936   235 Melissa Sanchez           57:12 18:25   58:32 26 936/984  F  56/57   F2529  MIDDLETOWN         CT GIRLS ON FIRE        
  937   272 Aidelyne Varela           57:12 18:25   58:32  6 937/984  F  29/30   F-9    BLOOMFIELD         CT BEST THING           
  938   271 Katiria Rivera            57:13 18:25   58:33 28 938/984  F  57/57   F2529  BLOOMFIELD         CT BEST THING           
  939   895 Kelly Morrissey           57:13 18:25   59:09 33 939/984  F  89/91   F3034  SOUTHINGTON        CT TEAM ALICE           
  940   236 Jaida Sanchez             57:13 18:25   58:33 14 940/984  F  58/60   F1014  MIDDLETOWN         CT GIRLS ON FIRE        
  941   913 Molly Corry               57:14 18:26   59:08 22 941/984  F  49/51   F2024  WETHERSFIELD       CT TEAM ALICE           
  942   884 Kathleen Pangburn         57:15 18:26   59:08 58 942/984  F  68/70   F5559  BUFFALO            NY TEAM ALICE           
  943   607 Alaina Lunden             57:16 18:26   58:24 51 943/984  F  90/98   ATHENA CHICOPEE           MA                      
  944   565 Christine Rapose          57:17 18:27   58:24 64 944/984  F  25/33   F6064  ENFIELD            CT                      
  945   566 Cecilia Cence             57:53 18:38   59:13 69 945/984  F  15/16   F6569  BELLINGHAM         MA                      
  946   583 Rachel Hayes              57:54 18:38   59:26 20 946/984  F  50/51   F2024  SOUTHINGTON        CT                      
  947   769 Jeanne Cari               57:54 18:39   59:25 61 947/984  F  26/33   F6064  SOUTHINGTON        CT                      
  948   202 Sheila Jacobs             57:56 18:39   59:23 78 948/984  F   3/3    F7579  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  949   244 Lisa Koulouris            58:01 18:41   59:12 44 949/984  F 112/114  F4044  PLANTSVILLE        CT TEAM KIM             
  950   328 Cheryl Allen              58:02 18:41   58:02 35 950/984  F 121/124  F3539  WATERBURY          CT                      
  951   104 Ann Sullivan              58:02 18:41   59:12 45 951/984  F 114/114  F4549  WEST HARTFORD      CT TEAM KIM             
  952   509 Midge Christopher         58:25 18:48   59:12 69 952/984  F  16/16   F6569  WINDSOR            CT                      
  953   541 Janet Dixon-Metcalf       58:26 18:49   59:13 61 953/984  F  27/33   F6064  WINDSOR            CT                      
  954   761 Cherie Hayes              58:41 18:54 1:00:15 55 954/984  F  69/70   F5559  SOUTHINGTON        CT                      
  955   345 Rachel Riccione           58:49 18:56   59:56 34 955/984  F  90/91   F3034  MIDDLETOWN         CT                      
  956   344 Jordyn Marinski           58:49 18:56   59:56 11 956/984  F  59/60   F1014  MIDDLETOWN         CT                      
  957   192 Lori J Stefanski          59:04 19:01 1:00:39 46 957/984  F  91/98   ATHENA BRISTOL            CT                      
  958   481 Sue Lozinski              59:06 19:02 1:00:40 46 958/984  F  92/98   ATHENA WATERTOWN          CT                      
  959   207 Ellen Zelman              59:23 19:07 1:00:12 62 959/984  F  28/33   F6064  WEST HARTFORD      CT THE MIGHTY DUCKS     
  960   208 Rachel Sanborn            59:23 19:07 1:00:12 34 960/984  F  91/91   F3034  WEST HARTFORD      CT THE MIGHTY DUCKS     
  961   333 Anastasia Panagiotou      59:31 19:10 1:01:02 64 961/984  F  29/33   F6064  SOUTHINGTON        CT TEAM TAB             
  962   346 Penny Paradis             59:33 19:10 1:01:02 51 962/984  F  83/85   F5054  BRISTOL            CT TEAM TAB             
  963   494 Rosalind Dobrowolski      59:35 19:11 1:01:21 63 963/984  F  30/33   F6064  EAST HAMPTON       CT                      
  964   633 Dale Arseneault           59:37 19:12 1:01:23 60 964/984  F  31/33   F6064  HADDAM             CT                      
  965   582 Maggie Doyle              59:49 19:16 1:00:56 22 965/984  F  51/51   F2024  BERLIN             CT DOYLE GIRLS          
  966   784 Nirmala Sreenivasan     1:00:34 19:30 1:02:13 63 966/984  F  32/33   F6064  BRISTOL            CT SREENIVASANS         
  967    46 Leslie Brand            1:00:40 19:32 1:02:08 53 967/984  F  84/85   F5054  COLUMBIA           CT                      
  968   228 Carol Jones             1:00:41 19:32 1:02:08 64 968/984  F  93/98   ATHENA MANCHESTER         CT                      
  969   533 Kathy McDonald          1:00:42 19:33 1:02:07 43 969/984  F  94/98   ATHENA ROCKY HILL         CT                      
  970   595 Cynthia Fagan           1:00:56 19:37 1:02:19 60 970/984  F  33/33   F6064  TOLLAND            CT                      
  971   897 Sarah Yankee            1:01:27 19:47 1:02:26 35 971/984  F  95/98   ATHENA CROMWELL           CT                      
  972   998 Yegu Subbiah            1:01:50 19:55 1:02:02 43 972/984  F 113/114  F4044  AVON               CT CSQ                  
  973   461 Judie Olsen             1:02:04 19:59 1:03:41 71 973/984  F   6/6    F7074  NEWINGTON          CT WONDER WOMEN         
  974   829 Kate Weingartner        1:02:40 20:11 1:04:20 37 974/984  F  96/98   ATHENA WETHERSFIELD       CT                      
  975  1052 Donnah Rochester        1:03:05 20:19 1:04:45 43 975/984  F 114/114  F4044                                             
  976  1022 Nicole Decoster         1:03:05 20:19 1:04:53 36 976/984  F 122/124  F3539  UNCASVILLE         CT GIRL POWER           
  977   982 Emma Fergione           1:03:07 20:19 1:04:55 10 977/984  F  60/60   F1014  UNCASVILLE         CT MANANA               
  978   630 Christine Doyle         1:03:15 20:22 1:04:24 52 978/984  F  85/85   F5054  BERLIN             CT DOYLE GIRLS          
  979   318 Katie Mehrman           1:04:25 20:44 1:06:13 35 979/984  F 123/124  F3539  SPRINGFIELD        MA                      
  980   316 Shannon Phelps          1:04:25 20:44 1:06:15 29 980/984  F  97/98   ATHENA HOLYOKE            MA                      
  981   589 Sarah Kresser           1:04:52 20:53 1:04:52  7 981/984  F  30/30   F-9    PORTLAND           CT                      
  982   754 Caroline Beckmann       1:05:03 20:57 1:06:19 35 982/984  F 124/124  F3539  COLCHESTER         CT MOM-MA               
  983   554 Catherine Studer        1:05:09 20:58 1:06:24 59 983/984  F  70/70   F5559  COLCHESTER         CT MOM-MA               
  984   590 Rebecca Kresser         1:05:52 21:12 1:05:52 44 984/984  F  98/98   ATHENA PORTLAND           CT                      




My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News