Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Connecticut Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

 
 
 
 
 
 
> Printer-friendly page

32nd Yale HS Classic

Coxe Cage - New Haven, CT, January 18, 2014

Complete Event Results

Results courtesy of First Time Out


Licensed to First Time Out - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/18/2014 06:01 PM
      32nd  Yale Interscholastic  Track Classic - 1/17/2014 to 1/18/2014       
                          Coxe Cage,  Yale University                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 300 Meter Dash Connecticut
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1  1328 Michele Otaluka     11 South Windso             41.48   1 
  2  1650 Sarah Swenson       12 Woodstock Ac             42.94   1 
  3   104 Tashay Roberts      11 Bloomfield               43.11   1 
  4   954 Camille McKenzie    12 Norwich Free             43.15   2 
  5   955 Mia Lynne Park      12 Norwich Free             43.22   2 
  6    95 Erica Belvit        10 Bloomfield               43.24   5 
  7   864 Meghan Dietter      12 New Milford              43.25   3 
  8   573 Anna Black          12 Greenwich                43.27   3 
  9  1572 Whitney Farber      12 Weston                   43.40   3 
 10   244 Alexandra Pelletie  11 Cheshire                 43.55   6 
 11   106 Vanessa Whittingha  12 Bloomfield               43.58   1 
 12  1639 Sashana Hinds       10 Windsor                  43.64   2 
 13   649 Alethia Moore       11 James Hillho             43.64   2 
 14   530 Cacie Rosario       12 Glastonbury              43.81   4 
 15   105 Kadiejah Stewart    12 Bloomfield               43.99   4 
 16  1642 Sharay Robinson     12 Windsor                  44.02   4 
 17  1476 Katie Foley         12 Trumbull                 44.06   1 
 18   582 Trelora Harrisson   10 Greenwich                44.14   5 
 19   652 Jaliyah White       11 James Hillho             44.14   2 
 20   405 Jay'Yona Torres     12 Danbury                  44.15   6 
 21   740 Abbey Saia          10 Masuk                    44.22   5 
 22   488 Emma Koether        11 Fairfield Lu             44.22   8 
 23  1348 Joy Padgett         12 Sport and Me             44.49  10 
 24    19 Zoie Reed           11 Amity Reg.               44.55   6 
 25  1630 Shannon Quinlan     12 Wilton                   44.56   3 
 26   944 Tamia Taylor        11 Norwalk                  44.59  10 
 27   119 Danisha Craig       12 Bristol Cent             44.60   7 
 28   242 Kimberly Grove      12 Cheshire                 44.64   8 
 29    96 Cheyenne Brown      09 Bloomfield               44.65   5 
 30   742 Megan Tynan         12 Masuk                    44.69   4 
 31  1430 Olivia Wiener       11 Staples                  44.73   7 
 32    90 Deanna Weiner       12 Bethel                   44.84   4 
 33  1524 Savonnah Artis      12 Waterford                45.00   6 
 34   403 Niema Riley         11 Danbury                  45.06   9 
 35   578 Caroline Frey       10 Greenwich                45.08  14 
 36     8 Alissa Beedle       11 Amity Reg.               45.16  11 
 37   117 Sarah Boyd          12 Brien McMaho             45.16   5 
 38   486 Rachel Hurst        11 Fairfield Lu             45.17  14 
 39  1635 Jiana Baker         10 Windsor                  45.27   8 
 40   454 Megan Kikosicki     10 East Haven               45.29   6 
 41  1038 Alexandra Damron    09 Ridgefield               45.30  13 
 42   932 Claire Hurtado      10 Northwest Ca             45.32  14 
 43   101 Andrea Mills        09 Bloomfield               45.40   3 
 44   587 Emma Slagle         10 Greenwich                45.64   5 
 45   398 Najmah James        12 Danbury                  45.80  13 
 45  1625 Zoe Lamason         10 Wilton                   45.80  10 
 47   690 Samantha Lee        10 Lyme-Old Lym             45.81  12 
 48  1048 Leah Phelan         10 Ridgefield               45.86  13 
 49  1420 Katherine Lieder    12 Staples                  45.94  17 
 50  1074 Briana Wilson       11 Rocky Hill               46.01   7 
 51   612 Jade Thomas         12 Hamden                   46.03  17 
 52    86 Alexandra DeLuca    10 Bethel                   46.03  15 
 53  1581 Devon Tyler         11 Weston                   46.04  12 
 54    97 Adia Cavalier       09 Bloomfield               46.10   7 
 55   936 Rose O'Brien        12 Northwest Ca             46.13  12 
 56   650 Diana Skinner       11 James Hillho             46.15   9 
 57    98 Jordanne Ellington  12 Bloomfield               46.16   8 
 58   493 Alex Wykoff         12 Fairfield Lu             46.17  12 
 59  1593 Bianca Tata         09 Wethersfield             46.19  14 
 60  1591 Wilmarie Rodriguez  11 Wethersfield             46.29   9 
 61   860 Marissa Willis      12 New Britain              46.33  11 
 62   868 Evangelia Lambropo  12 New Milford              46.33   8 
 63    75 Taylor Budney       10 Berlin                   46.38   9 
 64  1644 Kenya Warner        10 Windsor                  46.40  10 
 65   394 Bridget Chiaravall  09 Danbury                  46.41  10 
 66   947 Nicole Coughlin     12 Norwich Free             46.41   9 
 67   584 Erika Hvolbeck      10 Greenwich                46.45  14 
 68   238 Kristin Cabrera     12 Cheshire                 46.50  14 
 69    17 Brooke Krohley      11 Amity Reg.               46.51   8 
 70    94 Cianna Belton       11 Bloomfield               46.51  11 
 71  1578 Madison Murray      11 Weston                   46.52  11 
 72    11 Lauren Duhl         11 Amity Reg.               46.53  18 
 73  1626 Jillian Lauricella  10 Wilton                   46.61  11 
 74  1638 Torrie Epps         11 Windsor                  46.70  13 
 75   205 Lucy Tanner         10 Canton                   46.74  15 
 76  1573 Nathalie Feingold   10 Weston                   46.77   7 
 77    87 Alexandra Hernande  12 Bethel                   46.89  11 
 78   580 Anna Giannuzzi      10 Greenwich                46.92  15 
 79  1624 Julie Kobyra        10 Wilton                   46.94  13 
 80  1131 Melissa Tkacs       12 Saint Joseph             46.99  15 
 81    21 Shaylyn Sullivan    12 Amity Reg.               46.99  15 
 82   865 Carly Drost         11 New Milford              47.00  10 
 83  1125 Emily Wielk         10 Sacred Heart             47.07  12 
 84   869 Raquel Morehouse    09 New Milford              47.10   6 
 85   579 Vitoria Galbier     12 Greenwich                47.10  16 
 86   424 Helen Wolf          10 Darien                   47.11  18 
 87   737 Ali Moraveck        10 Masuk                    47.16  15 
 88   714 Morgan Smith        09 Manchester               47.20  19 
 89   393 Alexandria Acosta   11 Danbury                  47.22  19 
 90  1431 Grace Wynne         09 Staples                  47.26  17 
 91   576 Callie Doyle        10 Greenwich                47.28  15 
 92   588 Elizabeth Warner    12 Greenwich                47.32  18 
 93   692 Ali Scott           12 Lyme-Old Lym             47.36   7 
 94    76 Sam Carbonell       12 Berlin                   47.37  12 
 95    16 Grace Horelick      11 Amity Reg.               47.40  21 
 96  1571 Char Cenatiempo     10 Weston                   47.45  13 
 97   701 Katyland Facas      09 Manchester               47.55  22 
 98  1415 Katherine Coogan    09 Staples                  47.73  18 
 99  1530 Vanessa Brown       11 West Haven               47.74  21 
100   704 Bernice Harnandez   10 Manchester               47.91  13 
101   404 Philecia Seipio     10 Danbury                  47.94   9 
102    77 Sarah Daddario      09 Berlin                   47.97  20 
103   713 Chelsea Smith       09 Manchester               47.98  19 
104  1121 Kiana Rocco         11 Sacred Heart             48.20  16 
105  1332 Erin Angelillo      10 Southington              48.47  17 
106   741 Rebecca Tillotson   09 Masuk                    48.50  17 
107  1123 Sydney Sullivan     12 Sacred Heart             48.57  14 
108   577 Margaret Dymant     10 Greenwich                48.61  18 
109   449 Adrianna Sowell     10 East Hartfor             48.63  18 
110   420 Cassidy Stauffer    12 Darien                   48.76  18 
111  1532 Tariana Ebron       12 West Haven               48.87  22 
112   730 Julia D'Agostino    09 Masuk                    48.90  16 
113  1484 Bridget Weston      11 Trumbull                 48.94  23 
114   456 Michele Monterross  10 East Haven               48.98  17 
115  1533 Cailynn Joyner      10 West Haven               49.04  21 
116  1124 Mackenzie Walsh     11 Sacred Heart             49.19  16 
117   195 Abby Briggs         09 Canton                   49.22  21 
118  1344 Raquel Romano       11 Southington              49.30  16 
119   708 Elizabeth Lodge     09 Manchester               49.35  23 
120   702 Samantha Farewell   09 Manchester               49.38  23 
121    85 Hannah Schultz      09 Berlin                   49.46  20 
122   743 Nicole Yanouzas     11 Masuk                    49.56  19 
123   512 Brianna Holt        11 Farmington               49.77  20 
124  1340 Jami Pliego         10 Southington              49.81  20 
125  1372 Erica Massad        11 St. Bernard              49.82  22 
126   686 Megan Burns         11 Lyme-Old Lym             50.02  21 
127   397 Marissa Gonzalez    10 Danbury                  50.18  22 
128   709 Taylor McCoy        12 Manchester               50.30  16 
129  1341 Kali Pliego         10 Southington              50.32  20 
130   608 Charise Lewis       10 Hamden                   50.37  17 
131   934 Emily Kuczma        12 Northwest Ca             50.40  20 
132   513 Ashantae Walker     11 Farmington               50.59  21 
133   930 Ana Colliton        12 Northwest Ca             50.60  22 
134    83 Sophia Morell       10 Berlin                   50.63  16 
135   402 Natalia Pereira     10 Danbury                  51.13  22 
136  1345 Katie Semmel        09 Southington              51.39  20 
137   338 Emma Everett        12 Conard                   51.88  19 
138   732 Jaime Hersch        10 Masuk                    52.23  22 
139   706 Shannon Hill        12 Manchester               52.53  23 
140   728 Laura Cuseo         12 Masuk                    52.75  19 
141   734 Hailey Kobza        10 Masuk                    52.87  22 
142   700 Sabrina Dibble      09 Manchester               53.21  23 
143   344 Annie Looney        12 Conard                   53.21  21 
144   736 Kenzie McFarland    11 Masuk                    54.21  21 
145   935 Melissa Nenninger   12 Northwest Ca             56.02  19 
 
Event 2  Boys 300 Meter Dash Connecticut
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   131 Shnyden Pierre      12 Brien McMaho             36.01   1 
  2  1605 Julio Gil-Martinez  12 Waterford                36.40   1 
  3   973 Stephon Henry       12 New Britain              36.51   2 
  4   210 Keith Wilson        12 Canton                   36.63   1 
  5  1606 Bishme Sheppard     12 Waterford                36.75   5 
  6   266 Liam Nicoll         12 Cheshire                 36.79   1 
  7   111 Jermaine Lascelles  12 Bloomfield               36.87  10 
  8   978 Austen Deery        12 New Canaan               37.29   2 
  9  1196 Alex Brown          11 Rocky Hill               37.67   8 
 10   113 Travis Thompson     12 Bloomfield               37.71  13 
 11   872 John Friedman       12 Masuk                    37.74   6 
 11  1697 Simeon Okoro        11 Weston                   37.74   3 
 13    29 Aria Mohseni        10 Amity Reg.               37.75  10 
 14   434 Tyrice O'Connor     12 Danbury                  37.77   4 
 15  1160 Johnathan Keating   11 Ridgefield               37.84   1 
 16   401 Mathew Andrew       11 Danbury                  37.85   4 
 17   720 Corey Maddox        11 James Hillho             37.86   6 
 18   430 Akim Moffett        12 Danbury                  37.88   4 
 19   626 Stephan DeCarlo     12 Greenwich                37.92   8 
 20   599 Brock Hassett       10 Glastonbury              37.93   9 
 21   459 Nicholas Lombardo   12 Darien                   37.94   2 
 22   719 Deryl Lowe          11 James Hillho             37.96   5 
 23  1079 Hopeton Chambers    12 Norwalk                  37.97   4 
 24  1610 Mark Jennings       12 Weaver                   37.97   9 
 25  1146 James Barile        12 Ridgefield               38.03   2 
 26  1698 Chris Petty         11 Weston                   38.11   5 
 27   409 Devonte Clarke      10 Danbury                  38.21   9 
 28   407 Cyrus Brown         12 Danbury                  38.27   3 
 29   432 Mike Morrow         11 Danbury                  38.35  10 
 30  1283 Kevin Block         12 Shelton                  38.45   3 
 31   596 Ryan Clark          11 Glastonbury              38.45  11 
 32   405 Jonathan Bartley    10 Danbury                  38.46   5 
 33   207 Colin Martin        12 Canton                   38.48  12 
 34   722 Akiel Smith         11 James Hillho             38.50   6 
 35   641 Paul Quiroga        11 Greenwich                38.52   7 
 36   721 Terrace Mallory     10 James Hillho             38.57  15 
 37   975 Marcris Webb        10 New Britain              38.64   5 
 38   206 Riley Hollis        11 Canton                   38.65  16 
 39   724 Tyreise Swain       09 James Hillho             38.65  14 
 40  1772 Courtney Rush       11 Windsor                  38.77   3 
 40   834 Pat Levitt          11 Manchester               38.77   7 
 42    77 Sloan Austermann    11 Bethel                   38.82   9 
 43  1764 Jodi Barnwell       12 Windsor                  38.84  13 
 44   110 Emmanuel Jones      11 Bloomfield               38.84   4 
 45   723 Brendon Stewardson  10 James Hillho             38.86  10 
 46   399 Leonardo Abreu      10 Danbury                  38.91  13 
 47    35 Joshua Timpko       12 Amity Reg.               38.91  12 
 48  1290 Tom Kane            12 Shelton                  38.95  15 
 49   542 Jake Duncan         10 Fairfield Lu             38.99  15 
 50  1701 Ian Stuebe          12 Weston                   39.00  10 
 51  1293 Austin Kothary      11 Shelton                  39.14  10 
 52    72 Darren Grabowski    12 Berlin                   39.18   6 
 53  1069 Christian Mackay-M  10 Northwest Ca             39.19  11 
 54  1706 Connor Jones        12 Wethersfield             39.22   6 
 55  1371 Dan Parzych         11 Southington              39.23   5 
 56   129 Justin Frederick    11 Brien McMaho             39.23  18 
 57  1292 Wesley Kocurek      11 Shelton                  39.24  11 
 58    79 Steven Filippakos   11 Bethel                   39.25  16 
 59  1768 Tim Epps            10 Windsor                  39.29  12 
 60   447 Carter Ashcraft     11 Darien                   39.35   9 
 61  1147 Evan Bloch          11 Ridgefield               39.35  11 
 62   545 Zach Kenton         11 Fairfield Lu             39.37  16 
 63   974 Sebastian Swol      12 New Britain              39.42   3 
 64   419 Jordon Gomez-Duple  11 Danbury                  39.45  12 
 65  1372 Liam Scafariello    12 Southington              39.47   6 
 66  1608 McPherson Dusean    12 Weaver                   39.52   7 
 67   880 Anthony Piscitelli  12 Masuk                    39.56  16 
 68   455 Alex Gunya          12 Darien                   39.59   7 
 69   672 Will Nabors         11 Hamden                   39.61  13 
 70  1634 Denzel Asson        11 West Haven               39.67  15 
 71  1113 Dylan Feldmeier     10 Oxford High              39.78  13 
 72  1068 Brian Kozak         12 Northwest Ca             39.83  19 
 73  1114 Ryan Flach          12 Oxford High              39.85   7 
 74   107 Jamar Hanson        12 Bloomfield               39.88  11 
 75    78 Daniel Chapman      11 Bethel                   39.91  12 
 76   505 Kobie Adams         11 East Hartfor             39.93  18 
 77   130 Tavon Kinder        12 Brien McMaho             40.00   2 
 78  1151 Andrew Franco       12 Ridgefield               40.03   8 
 79  1611 Ramel Kersey        10 Weaver                   40.06  20 
 80   411 Hasan Culver        11 Danbury                  40.07  14 
 81   126 Yvens Borno         12 Brien McMaho             40.09  11 
 82  1071 Nicholas Ravosa     11 Northwest Ca             40.09  17 
 83   436 Jeremy Price        12 Danbury                  40.12  12 
 84  1159 Adam Kay            11 Ridgefield               40.15   9 
 85  1369 Colin Murphy        12 Southington              40.19   7 
 86    31 Mark Pigatt         12 Amity Reg.               40.20  21 
 87   667 Jordan Finkley      11 Hamden                   40.30  19 
 88   635 Ryan King           10 Greenwich                40.33  18 
 89  1115 Vinny Loomis        11 Oxford High              40.33  13 
 90  1150 Max Day             11 Ridgefield               40.35  14 
 91   404 Daasebre-Nano Asan  10 Danbury                  40.42  18 
 92   972 Thomas Grubenau     12 New Britain              40.43  22 
 93  1744 Harry Copley        12 Wilton                   40.46  15 
 94   127 Rutho Charlot       12 Brien McMaho             40.60  21 
 95   811 Peter Hine          12 Lyme-Old Lym             40.60  19 
 96   552 Brett Williams      10 Fairfield Lu             40.62  24 
 97   514 Garret Pates        10 East Haven               40.67  17 
 98   422 Rodrigo Jimenez     11 Danbury                  40.73  20 
 99   420 Isaiah Henderson    12 Danbury                  40.75  15 
100   428 Tahje McClain       11 Danbury                  40.75  21 
101   631 Brett Hartley       11 Greenwich                40.85  21 
102   569 Connor Habecker     11 Farmington               40.86  17 
103   406 Marlon Black        12 Danbury                  40.87  19 
104   636 Ed Larkin           11 Greenwich                40.90  23 
105    19 Joseph Choiniere    12 Amity Reg.               40.92  20 
106  1363 Sean Conway         12 Southington              40.94   8 
107   410 Daesean Clay        12 Danbury                  40.96  16 
108   549 Taylor Szemplinski  12 Fairfield Lu             41.05  23 
109  1540 Mark Palmer         12 Trumbull                 41.06  23 
110    76 Kevin Russell       10 Berlin                   41.13  17 
111   440 Jarais Rogers       09 Danbury                  41.15  16 
112  1473 Steven Sobel        12 Staples                  41.21  24 
113  1770 Chris Mack          11 Windsor                  41.29  13 
114   640 Jon Pulitano        10 Greenwich                41.30  23 
115  1158 Oliver Jones        11 Ridgefield               41.30  14 
116  1377 Kevyn Brown         09 Sport and Me             41.40  25 
117   809 John Fairfield-Son  12 Lyme-Old Lym             41.41  20 
118   831 Jared Heath         10 Manchester               41.41  14 
119  1019 Wesley Morlock      12 Newtown                  41.51  20 
120   627 Justin Fagella      11 Greenwich                41.55  22 
121   882 Dorian Thompson     11 Masuk                    41.56  22 
122   873 Ryan Jarnutowski    11 Masuk                    41.59  19 
123  1459 Sam Ellinwood       12 Staples                  41.63  22 
124   418 Takeen Gibbs        09 Danbury                  41.70  18 
125  1773 Raymond Sanderson   09 Windsor                  41.76  15 
126    34 Spencer Thomas      11 Amity Reg.               41.81  24 
127  1112 Matt Dodson         10 Oxford High              41.87  20 
128  1757 Kyle Ratner         12 Wilton                   41.88  16 
129   452 Cooper Drippe       11 Darien                   41.90  17 
130  1463 Philip Han-Lemus    10 Staples                  41.93  22 
131  1457 Sean Driscoll       11 Staples                  41.94  21 
132   815 Sean Robertson      12 Lyme-Old Lym             42.02  17 
133  1609 Jordan Goffe        09 Weaver                   42.05  21 
134   442 Jeffrey Torres      09 Danbury                  42.10  17 
135   429 Danny Men           10 Danbury                  42.10  22 
136   465 Mike O'Malley       11 Darien                   42.11  23 
137   842 Kyon Russell        10 Manchester               42.17  14 
138  1284 Mike Carlucci       12 Shelton                  42.31  23 
139  1755 Dan Marino          11 Wilton                   42.33  21 
140   415 Eavyn Fernandez     10 Danbury                  42.34  23 
141  1070 Jayden McAdams      10 Northwest Ca             42.50  21 
142  1636 Alex Devarez        11 West Haven               42.61  24 
143  1375 Noah Violette       12 Southington              42.70   8 
144   388 John Rodriguez      11 Conard                   42.74  18 
145   883 Matt Winkler        10 Masuk                    42.75  25 
146   628 Michael Gianisello  10 Greenwich                42.86  20 
147  1365 Damiaen Florian     12 Southington              43.11   8 
148   830 Eric Goicochea      09 Manchester               43.14  14 
149   463 Spencer Nichols     10 Darien                   43.21  22 
150   871 Ryan Forger         11 Masuk                    43.27  25 
151   551 Justin Wang         12 Fairfield Lu             43.30  25 
152  1418 Ryan Londregan      11 St. Bernard              43.66  25 
153   382 Stone Li            12 Conard                   43.96  18 
154    73 Alex Ladas          10 Berlin                   44.06  22 
155  1153 Richard Gordon      10 Ridgefield               44.17  19 
156   870 Quintin Barker      11 Masuk                    45.37  23 
 
Event 3  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Connecticut
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 New Milford                                         9:39.49   1 
  2 Weston                                              9:48.63   1 
  3 Greenwich, CT                                      10:16.44   1 
  4 Oxford High                                        10:18.43   1 
  5 Amity Reg.                                         10:19.15   1 
  6 Windsor                                            10:20.31   2 
  7 Berlin                                             10:22.65   1 
  8 Staples                                            10:22.80   1 
  9 Wilton                                             10:24.23   1 
 10 Darien                                             10:25.48   1 
 11 Danbury                                            10:26.85   1 
 12 Shelton                                            10:29.50   1 
 13 Fairfield Ludlowe                                  10:36.75   2 
 14 Ridgefield                                         10:37.39   2 
 15 Mercy                                              10:51.15   2 
 16 Trumbull                                           10:55.70   2 
 17 Manchester                                         11:05.47   2 
 18 Canton                                             11:05.54   2 
 19 St. Bernard                                        11:11.71   2 
 20 Wethersfield                                       11:14.90   2 
 21 Lyme-Old Lyme                                      11:17.65   2 
 22 Masuk                                              11:37.87   2 
 
Event 4  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Connecticut
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Staples                                             8:07.91   1 
  2 New Canaan                                          8:26.80   1 
  3 Lyme-Old Lyme                                       8:27.24   1 
  4 Weston                                              8:27.92   1 
  5 Windsor                                             8:29.44   1 
  6 South Windsor                                       8:32.05   1 
  7 Shelton                                             8:36.41   1 
  8 Greenwich, CT                                       8:37.62   2 
  9 Darien                                              8:42.68   1 
 10 Amity Reg.                                          8:53.66   2 
 11 Canton                                              8:55.22   2 
 12 Rocky Hill                                          8:55.48   2 
 13 Danbury                                             8:55.86   2 
 14 Norwalk                                             8:58.18   2 
 15 Fairfield Ludlowe                                   9:00.97   1 
 16 Cheshire                                            9:02.26   2 
 17 Notre Dame (West Haven)                             9:04.23   1 
 18 Newtown                                             9:05.36   2 
 19 Trumbull                                            9:14.24   2 
 20 St. Bernard                                         9:19.58   2 
 21 Masuk                                               9:28.13   2 
 22 Wilton                                              9:29.67   1 
 23 James Hillhouse                                     9:32.56   2 
 24 Manchester                                          9:37.59   2 
 25 Berlin                                              9:45.10   2 
 
Event 5  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Over 600
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Washingtonville                                     1:47.87   1 
  2 Bay Shore                                           1:47.91   2 
  3 Murry Bergtraum                                     1:48.51   2 
  4 Darien                                              1:49.46   3 
  5 Hamden                                              1:49.67   2 
  6 Midwood                                             1:49.95   2 
  7 Levittown District                                  1:50.64   3 
  8 Norwich Free Academy                                1:50.65   2 
  9 Cheshire                                            1:51.15   3 
 10 Masuk                                               1:51.34   1 
 11 Monroe Woodbury                                     1:51.46   1 
 12 Greenwich, CT                                       1:52.02   3 
 13 South Shore                                         1:52.77   3 
 14 Wilton                                              1:53.57   4 
 15 Fairfield Ludlowe                                   1:53.67   4 
 16 Syosset                                             1:55.09   8 
 17 Mercy                                               1:55.40   7 
 18 Iroquois                                            1:55.42   4 
 19 Newtown                                             1:55.55   6 
 20 Weston                                              1:55.64   5 
 21 Wethersfield                                        1:56.08   5 
 22 South Windsor                                       1:56.46   8 
 23 Bunnell                                             1:56.64   5 
 24 Connetquot                                          1:56.68   6 
 25 William Hall                                        1:56.92   5 
 26 Trumbull                                            1:57.00   7 
 27 Fairfield Warde                                     1:57.11   7 
 28 Eastport-South Manor                                1:57.12   7 
 29 Smithtown East                                      1:57.34   9 
 30 Sanford H. Calhoun                                  1:57.39   7 
 31 New Britain                                         1:57.59   9 
 32 New Milford                                         1:57.95   8 
 33 Colonie                                             1:58.03   5 
 34 Conard                                              1:58.25   6 
 35 Wallkill                                            1:58.78   9 
 36 Smithtown West                                      1:59.01   4 
 37 Mohonasen                                           1:59.02   9 
 38 Shelton                                             1:59.25   4 
 39 Yorktown                                            1:59.31   8 
 40 East Hartford                                       2:00.84   9 
 41 Campus Magnet                                       2:02.09   1 
 42 Manchester                                          2:02.29   8 
 43 Clarence                                            2:02.33   6 
 44 St. Francis Prep                                    2:02.62   6 
 45 West Haven                                          2:04.04   9 
 46 John Jay-Cross River                                2:04.28   8 
 47 Carmel                                              2:07.94   9 
 48 Great Neck South                                    2:09.05   8 
 -- Columbia                                                DNF   9 
 
Event 6  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Over 600
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Monroe Woodbury                                     1:32.19   1 
  2 Brien McMahon                                       1:32.27   1 
  3 Washingtonville                                     1:33.31   2 
  4 Hamden                                              1:33.75   2 
  5 Uniondale                                           1:35.42   1 
  6 Syosset                                             1:35.53   4 
  7 James Hillhouse                                     1:35.70   3 
  8 Bay Shore                                           1:35.84   3 
  9 Ward Melville                                       1:35.96   4 
 10 Greenwich, CT                                       1:36.10   4 
 11 Weston                                              1:36.35   3 
 12 Great Valley                                        1:36.68   2 
 13 Midwood                                             1:37.07   2 
 15 William Hall                                        1:37.90   6 
 16 Staples                                             1:38.24   5 
 17 Middletown                                          1:38.26   7 
 18 East Hartford                                       1:38.29   7 
 19 Kellenberg                                          1:38.48   5 
 20 Indian Hills  'B'                                   1:38.79  11 
 21 Manchester                                          1:38.87   4 
 22 Norwich Free Academy                                1:38.91   5 
 23 Newtown                                             1:38.95   8 
 24 Tatnall                                             1:39.50   5 
 25 Trumbull                                            1:39.65  10 
 26 Wilton                                              1:39.67   1 
 27 Levittown District  'B'                             1:40.30  11 
 28 Cheshire                                            1:40.32   9 
 29 Iroquois                                            1:40.72   6 
 30 Ridgefield                                          1:41.15   7 
 31 Wallkill                                            1:41.17   7 
 32 Masuk                                               1:41.47   8 
 33 Fairfield Ludlowe                                   1:41.47   8 
 34 Glastonbury                                         1:41.54   3 
 35 Amity Reg.                                          1:41.62   1 
 36 John Jay-Cross River                                1:41.63   6 
 37 Fairfield Warde                                     1:41.97  10 
 38 Fitch                                               1:42.03   4 
 39 New Milford                                         1:42.11   6 
 40 New Canaan                                          1:42.42   8 
 41 Darien                                              1:42.73   8 
 42 Yorktown                                            1:42.82   9 
 43 Notre Dame (West Haven)                             1:43.11   2 
 44 Farmington                                          1:43.12   9 
 45 Wethersfield                                        1:43.42   7 
 46 West Haven                                          1:43.75   9 
 47 Conard                                              1:45.61  10 
 48 Mohonasen  'B'                                      1:47.04  11 
 49 Sanford H. Calhoun                                  1:49.77   9 
 50 Clarence                                            1:50.96  10 
 51 Carmel                                              1:55.48   6 
 -- Columbia                                                DNF   5 
 -- Colonie                                                 DNF   3 
 14 Half Hollow Hills East                                  DNS  11 
 
Event 7  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Over 600
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 West Springfield                                    9:32.94   1 
  2 Monroe Woodbury                                     9:35.22   1 
  3 Colonie                                             9:40.37   1 
  4 Sachem East                                         9:43.19   1 
  5 Connetquot                                          9:44.97   1 
  6 Bay Shore                                           9:48.70   1 
  7 Columbia                                            9:53.41   2 
  8 John Jay-Cross River                                9:57.44   2 
  9 Clarence                                           10:00.58   2 
 10 Syosset                                            10:00.72   1 
 11 Fairfield Warde                                    10:04.79   2 
 12 Ridgefield                                         10:09.24   1 
 12 Downingtown East                                   10:09.24   1 
 14 Darien                                             10:11.83   2 
 15 St. Francis Prep                                   10:13.17   2 
 16 Eastport-South Manor                               10:15.04   2 
 17 Shenendehowa                                       10:16.50   1 
 18 Indian Hills                                       10:21.30   2 
 19 Downingtown West                                   10:21.42   2 
 20 Newtown                                            10:23.98   3 
 21 Brewster                                           10:25.13   2 
 22 Tatnall                                            10:26.57   2 
 23 Northern Highlands                                 10:29.26   2 
 24 Weston                                             10:31.70   3 
 25 Sanford H. Calhoun                                 10:42.17   3 
 26 Yorktown                                           10:44.80   3 
 27 William Hall                                       10:45.21   3 
 28 Mohonasen                                          10:49.79   3 
 29 Levittown District                                 10:51.61   3 
 30 Smithtown East                                     10:52.47   3 
 31 Iroquois                                           10:54.02   3 
 32 Midwood                                            10:55.25   3 
 33 Great Neck South                                   11:07.75   3 
 34 Sachem North                                       11:14.65   3 
 35 Smithtown West                                     11:39.71   3 
 
Event 8  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Over 600
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Half Hollow Hills East                              8:05.63   1 
  2 Tatnall                                             8:06.73   1 
  3 Downingtown East                                    8:07.33   1 
  4 Syosset                                             8:08.12   1 
  5 Darien                                              8:09.00   1 
  6 St. Anthony's                                       8:11.59   1 
  7 West Chester Henderson                              8:14.82   1 
  8 West Springfield                                    8:18.06   1 
  9 Bishop Hendricken                                   8:21.10   1 
 10 Midwood                                             8:24.04   1 
 11 Wilton                                              8:28.54   1 
 12 New Milford                                         8:29.03   1 
 13 Clarence                                            8:30.94   3 
 14 Downingtown West                                    8:32.42   2 
 15 Monroe Woodbury                                     8:33.31   2 
 16 Fairfield Warde                                     8:35.08   2 
 17 Brewster                                            8:35.20   2 
 18 Sanford H. Calhoun                                  8:39.20   2 
 19 Bay Shore                                           8:39.74   2 
 20 Danbury                                             8:39.88   3 
 21 Ward Melville                                       8:42.48   2 
 22 Indian Hills                                        8:43.62   2 
 23 William Hall                                        8:47.84   2 
 24 Bristol Central                                     8:51.90   3 
 25 Uniondale                                           8:52.42   2 
 26 Mohonasen                                           8:54.46   3 
 27 Kellenberg                                          8:55.42   3 
 28 Yorktown                                            9:04.77   3 
 29 Staples                                             9:07.64   2 
 30 Deer Park                                           9:08.83   3 
 31 Colonie                                             9:16.27   3 
 32 Wallkill                                            9:27.14   3 
 33 Weston                                              9:31.05   2 
 34 Iroquois                                            9:42.43   3 
 -- Levittown District                                       DQ   3  Interference
 -- Northern Highlands                                       DQ   3  Cut in too soon
 
Event 9  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Connecticut
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 New Milford                                         4:11.01   1 
  2 Amity Reg.                                          4:19.32   1 
  3 Greenwich, CT                                       4:20.14   1 
  4 Staples                                             4:20.55   1 
  5 Weston                                              4:21.56   1 
  6 Northwest Catholic                                  4:28.39   2 
  7 Hamden                                              4:29.35   2 
  8 Fairfield Ludlowe                                   4:31.27   2 
  9 Danbury                                             4:32.06   2 
 10 Wethersfield                                        4:32.60   3 
 11 Southington                                         4:33.62   2 
 12 Manchester                                          4:33.88   3 
 13 Lyme-Old Lyme                                       4:34.92   3 
 14 Sacred Heart Academy                                4:36.43   3 
 15 Norwich Free Academy                                4:39.10   3 
 16 Wilton                                              4:39.21   2 
 17 Trumbull                                            4:44.54   2 
 18 Canton                                              4:44.89   3 
 19 Masuk                                               4:48.53   3 
 
Event 10  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Connecticut Large
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cheshire                                            3:34.52   1 
  2 Staples                                             3:35.46   1 
  3 New Canaan                                          3:36.11   1 
  4 Fairfield Ludlowe                                   3:39.65   2 
  5 Wethersfield                                        3:39.98   2 
  6 Trumbull                                            3:40.68   3 
  7 Fitch                                               3:41.65   1 
  8 Middletown                                          3:42.29   1 
  9 Danbury                                             3:43.50   3 
 10 Notre Dame (West Haven)                             3:47.25   2 
 11 Ridgefield                                          3:48.04   2 
 12 Manchester                                          3:51.01   2 
 13 Southington                                         3:52.35   3 
 14 Darien                                              3:53.12   3 
 15 Masuk                                               4:02.95   3 
 -- New Britain                                             DNF   1 
 -- Norwich Free Academy                                     DQ   3  Break line violation
 
Event 11  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Connecticut Small
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 James Hillhouse                                     3:35.74  
  2 Canton                                              3:39.09  
  3 New Fairfield                                       3:39.62  
  4 Hamden                                              3:39.84  
  5 Northwest Catholic                                  3:40.75  
  6 Lyme-Old Lyme                                       3:48.75  
  7 Weston                                              3:52.30  
 
Event 12  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Over 600
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Monroe Woodbury                                     4:04.43   1 
  2 Colonie                                             4:05.30   1 
  3 Washingtonville                                     4:05.52   1 
  4 Bay Shore                                           4:08.04   1 
  5 West Springfield                                    4:08.25   1 
  6 Murry Bergtraum                                     4:10.24   2 
  7 Cardinal Spellman                                   4:10.30   2 
  8 Columbia                                            4:14.27   2 
  9 Norwich Free Academy                                4:14.36   5 
 10 Wilton                                              4:14.37   3 
 11 Downingtown West                                    4:14.55   6 
 12 Northern Highlands                                  4:15.79   4 
 13 Syosset                                             4:15.85   3 
 14 Weston                                              4:16.47   2 
 15 Campus Magnet                                       4:16.94   1 
 16 Connetquot                                          4:18.51   2 
 17 Danbury                                             4:19.66   2 
 18 Shelton                                             4:20.05   3 
 19 Shenendehowa                                        4:20.46   3 
 20 Midwood                                             4:20.51   2 
 21 South Shore                                         4:21.55   4 
 22 Newtown                                             4:23.71   4 
 23 Mercy                                               4:25.00   4 
 24 Fairfield Warde                                     4:25.51   4 
 25 Darien                                              4:26.11   5 
 26 St. Francis Prep                                    4:27.30   4 
 27 Port Richmond                                       4:31.05   2 
 28 Smithtown West                                      4:31.19   5 
 29 Clarence                                            4:31.30   3 
 30 Sanford H. Calhoun                                  4:31.41   4 
 31 Levittown District                                  4:32.37   5 
 32 Sachem North                                        4:32.59   3 
 33 Yorktown                                            4:32.74   5 
 34 New Britain                                         4:33.35   6 
 35 Indian Hills                                        4:33.72   5 
 36 Tatnall                                             4:36.98   6 
 37 Mohonasen                                           4:37.42   6 
 38 John Jay-Cross River                                4:37.72   5 
 39 Iroquois                                            4:39.23   5 
 40 Carmel                                              4:40.75   6 
 41 Great Neck South                                    4:48.79   6 
 42 William Hall                                        4:50.92   6 
 43 Wallkill                                            5:13.44   6 
 
Event 13  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Over 800
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 St. Anthony's                                       3:25.74   1 
  2 Monroe Woodbury                                     3:27.24   1 
  3 Washingtonville                                     3:27.95   1 
  4 West Springfield                                    3:29.81   1 
  5 Amity Reg.                                          3:34.25   1 
  6 Syosset                                             3:35.73   1 
  7 Bay Shore                                           3:37.30   2 
  8 Ward Melville                                       3:38.77   2 
  9 Uniondale                                           3:41.90   1 
 10 Shenendehowa                                        3:43.50   2 
 11 Norwich Free Academy                                3:44.40   2 
 12 Colonie                                             3:45.39   2 
 13 Columbia                                            3:46.87   3 
 14 Staples                                             3:49.19   3 
 15 Weston                                              3:50.93   3 
 16 Kellenberg                                          3:52.06   3 
 17 Carmel                                              3:57.98   2 
 18 Manchester                                          4:04.92   3 
 19 Mohonasen                                           4:08.82   3 
 
Event 14  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 600-800
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 East New York Transit Tech                          3:30.27   1 
  2 Half Hollow Hills East                              3:32.51   2 
  3 Downingtown West                                    3:32.97   1 
  4 Shelton                                             3:35.24   1 
  5 Northern Highlands                                  3:39.54   2 
  6 Newtown                                             3:40.95   3 
  7 Tatnall                                             3:41.81   2 
  8 Clarence                                            3:43.15   3 
  9 Fairfield Warde                                     3:43.70   2 
 10 Wallkill                                            3:44.02   3 
 11 William Hall                                        3:46.03   1 
 12 Darien                                              3:47.87   4 
 13 North Babylon                                       3:52.03   3 
 14 Levittown District                                  4:04.33   4 
 15 All Hallows                                         4:05.16   4 
 16 Iroquois                                            4:05.93   4 
 17 Sanford H. Calhoun                                  4:14.81   3 
 -- New Milford                                              DQ   1  Break line violation
 
Event 15  Girls Distance Medley Connecticut
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ridgefield                                         13:20.14  
  2 Amity Reg.                                         13:20.27  
  3 Conard                                             13:42.34  
  4 Manchester                                         13:53.13  
  5 St. Bernard                                        14:48.34  
  6 Norwalk                                            15:04.15  
 
Event 16  Boys Distance Medley Connecticut
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 New Fairfield                                      10:39.59  
  2 Staples                                            11:06.31  
  3 Danbury                                            11:06.51  
  4 Manchester                                         11:29.53  
  5 Cheshire                                           11:37.84  
  6 Norwalk                                            11:41.65  
  7 New Canaan                                         11:42.75  
  8 Shelton                                            11:47.05  
  9 Conard                                             11:57.13  
 10 Fitch                                              11:59.45  
 11 St. Bernard                                        12:37.18  
 
Event 17  Girls Distance Medley Over 600
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Glastonbury                                        12:46.46   1 
  2 Shaker                                             12:49.11   1 
  3 Wilton                                             12:50.20   1 
  4 Monroe Woodbury                                    12:53.96   1 
  5 Colonie                                            13:02.49   1 
  6 Bay Shore                                          13:04.69   1 
  7 Sachem East                                        13:05.14   2 
  8 John Jay-Cross River                               13:09.90   1 
  9 Levittown District                                 13:17.90   2 
 10 Carmel                                             13:23.13   1 
 11 Smithtown West                                     13:25.44   2 
 12 Columbia                                           13:27.47   2 
 13 Clarence                                           13:32.35   1 
 14 Connetquot                                         13:39.13   2 
 15 Syosset                                            13:46.68   2 
 16 Sachem North                                       13:59.43   2 
 17 Smithtown East                                     15:05.05   2 
 
Event 18  Boys Distance Medley Over 600
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Indian Hills                                       10:51.62   1 
  2 Carmel                                             10:54.46   1 
  3 Ward Melville                                      11:03.07   1 
  4 Wilton                                             11:03.08   1 
  5 Syosset                                            11:10.07   1 
  6 Monroe Woodbury                                    11:10.65   1 
  7 Clarence                                           11:15.18   2 
  8 Tatnall                                            11:16.82   2 
  9 Kellenberg                                         11:16.88   1 
 10 Levittown District                                 11:27.15   2 
 11 North Babylon                                      11:27.23   2 
 12 Sanford H. Calhoun                                 11:45.95   2 
 13 Mohonasen                                          11:48.88   1 
 14 Bay Shore                                          12:04.16   2 
 15 Yorktown                                           12:18.03   1 
 16 John Jay-Cross River                               12:26.69   2 
 
Event 19  Girls Distance Medley Championship
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Benjamin Cardozo                                   12:02.30  
  2 Mamaroneck                                         12:11.69  
  3 Northern Highlands                                 12:15.22  
  4 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake                          12:22.65  
  5 Shenendehowa                                       12:25.43  
  6 St. John the Baptist                               12:27.99  
  7 Germantown Friends                                 12:39.42  
  8 St. Anthony's                                      12:43.10  
  9 Conard                                             12:44.35  
 
Event 20  Boys Distance Medley Championship
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 St. Anthony's                                      10:21.00  
  2 La Salle Academy                                   10:24.60  
  3 Northport                                          10:25.49  
  4 William Hall                                       10:25.98  
  5 Colonie                                            10:26.14  
  6 Pearl River                                        10:29.62  
  7 West Chester Henderson                             10:32.82  
  8 Marshfield                                         10:39.08  
  9 Shenendehowa                                       10:41.55  
 10 Malvern Prep                                       10:42.49  
 11 Darien                                             10:45.18  
 
Event 21  Girls Distance Medley Under 600
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Great Valley                                       12:21.04   1 
  2 Bronxville                                         12:26.62   1 
  3 Tappan Zee                                         12:29.00   1 
  4 Red Bank Catholic                                  12:34.44   1 
  5 Shoreham-Wading River                              12:47.97   1 
  6 Immaculate                                         12:49.07   1 
  7 Nanuet                                             12:50.59   1 
  8 Manhasset                                          13:06.07   2 
  9 Pearl River                                        13:15.59   1 
 10 Schuylerville                                      13:20.02   2 
 11 Greenwich                                          13:24.23   2 
 12 Great Neck North                                   13:29.10   2 
 13 Pawling                                            13:32.41   1 
 14 Rye                                                13:38.32   1 
 15 Westhampton Beach                                  13:40.94   2 
 16 North Salem                                        13:43.47   1 
 17 Notre Dame Academy                                 13:53.93   1  Break line violation
 18 Scotia-Glenville                                   13:58.20   1 
 19 River Dell                                         14:03.09   2 
 20 Bayport-Blue Point                                 14:04.62   2 
 21 Edgemont                                           14:10.29   2 
 22 St. Joseph by-the-Sea                              14:10.81   2 
 23 Mt.Hope                                            14:18.49   2 
 24 St. Dominic                                        14:36.46   2 
 25 Bellport                                           14:57.04   2 
 26 South Bronx                                        16:09.94   2 
 
Event 22  Boys Distance Medley Under 600
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tappan Zee                                         10:31.19   1 
  2 Collegiate School                                  10:32.86   1 
  3 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake                          10:34.51   1 
  4 Shoreham-Wading River                              10:35.25   1 
  5 Germantown Friends                                 10:40.52   1 
  6 Great Valley                                       10:46.79   1 
  7 Cheektowaga                                        10:57.06   2 
  8 St. Joseph by-the-Sea                              11:05.79   1 
  9 Rye                                                11:06.21   1 
 10 Benjamin Banneker                                  11:07.16   2 
 11 Manhasset                                          11:09.83   2 
 12 Nanuet                                             11:10.61   2 
 13 North Salem                                        11:11.04   2 
 14 Masters School                                     11:17.59   2 
 15 Chariho                                            11:24.71   1 
 16 Scotia-Glenville                                   11:30.29   2 
 17 Westhampton Beach                                  11:33.37   2 
 18 Pawling                                            11:49.85   1 
 19 Somers                                             12:01.00   2 
 20 Schuylerville                                      12:25.73   2 
 21 Great Neck North                                   12:33.05   2 
 22 La Salle                                           13:02.79   2 
 -- Greenwich                                               DNF   1 
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Under 600
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Westhampton Beach                                   4:12.60   1 
  2 River Dell                                          4:15.19   1 
  3 Bayport-Blue Point                                  4:17.72   2 
  4 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake                           4:18.61   1 
  5 Mercy                                               4:19.60   1 
  6 Bronxville                                          4:20.58   2 
  7 Notre Dame Academy                                  4:24.20   1 
  8 Pearl River                                         4:27.34   2 
  9 Somers                                              4:28.72   4 
 10 Mt.Hope                                             4:30.53   3 
 11 Sheehan                                             4:30.59   3 
 12 Bellport                                            4:32.77   2 
 13 Shoreham-Wading River                               4:34.25   3 
 14 Great Neck North                                    4:36.45   3 
 15 Schuylerville                                       4:36.86   4 
 16 Cheektowaga                                         4:41.52   4 
 17 St. Dominic                                         4:42.70   2 
 18 Scotia-Glenville                                    4:44.65   3 
 19 Nanuet                                              4:44.98   3 
 20 Tappan Zee                                          4:46.98   2 
 21 South Bronx                                         4:55.84   4 
 22 Greenwich                                           5:11.49   4 
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 400-600
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Christian Brothers (Alb)                            3:32.33   1 
  2 Schuylerville                                       3:32.70   2 
  3 River Dell                                          3:33.27   1 
  4 Christ the King                                     3:36.23   1 
  5 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake                           3:36.53   2 
  6 Bunnell                                             3:40.45   2 
  7 Somers                                              3:40.48   2 
  8 Tappan Zee                                          3:52.13   1 
 
Event 25  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Under 400
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cheektowaga                                         3:34.29  
  2 Scotia-Glenville                                    3:36.23  
  3 La Salle                                            3:38.68  
  4 Sheehan                                             3:40.60  
  5 Westhampton Beach                                   3:41.35  
  6 Pearl River                                         3:43.78  
  7 Nanuet                                              3:56.27  
 
Event 26  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Under 600
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Miller Place                                        9:24.64   1 
  2 Bronxville                                          9:30.78   1 
  3 Bayport-Blue Point                                  9:40.82   1 
  4 Pearl River                                         9:46.81   1 
  5 Tappan Zee                                          9:48.51   1 
  6 Red Bank Catholic                                   9:49.64   1 
  7 Great Valley                                        9:53.64   1 
  8 Notre Dame Academy                                  9:56.39   1 
  9 Shoreham-Wading River                              10:18.41   2 
 10 Somers                                             10:19.31   1 
 11 St. Dominic                                        10:22.03   2 
 12 River Dell                                         10:28.21   1 
 13 Great Neck North                                   10:49.30   2 
 14 Pawling                                            10:57.23   2 
 15 Westhampton Beach                                  10:58.25   2 
 16 Scotia-Glenville                                   11:04.95   2 
 17 St. Joseph by-the-Sea                              11:11.26   2 
 18 Schuylerville                                      11:19.33   2 
 19 Greenwich                                          11:31.68   2 
 20 Nanuet                                             11:39.36   2 
 21 South Bronx                                        12:53.01   2 
 
Event 27  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Under 600
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Christian Brothers (Alb)                            8:11.89  
  2 Collegiate School                                   8:13.06  
  3 Tappan Zee                                          8:17.08  
  4 Pearl River                                         8:24.82  
  5 River Dell                                          8:31.59  
  6 Chariho                                             8:40.17  
  7 Somers                                              8:41.18  
  8 Pawling                                             8:53.38  
  9 Nanuet                                              8:58.04  
 10 Schuylerville                                       9:37.54  
 11 Christ the King                                     9:55.72  
 
Event 28  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Under 600
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bronxville                                          1:50.84   1 
  2 River Dell                                          1:52.13   1 
  3 Pearl River                                         1:52.98   2 
  4 Notre Dame Academy                                  1:53.03   5 
  5 Westhampton Beach                                   1:53.81   3 
  6 Saint Joseph                                        1:54.61   2 
  7 Somers                                              1:55.92   1 
  8 Nanuet                                              1:56.15   2 
  9 East Haven                                          1:56.47   4 
 10 St. Dominic                                         1:56.69   2 
 11 Schuylerville                                       1:58.64   5 
 12 North Salem                                         1:58.73   3 
 13 Canton                                              1:58.79   1 
 14 Sheehan                                             1:59.93   5 
 15 Div Ave                                             2:00.47   4 
 16 Cheektowaga                                         2:00.74   5 
 17 South Bronx                                         2:01.14   4 
 18 Tappan Zee                                          2:01.29   3 
 19 Scotia-Glenville                                    2:02.96   4 
 20 Shoreham-Wading River                               2:03.91   4 
 21 Greenwich                                           2:12.06   5 
 -- Bayport-Blue Point                                       DQ   3  pass ouside the zone
 
Event 29  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Under 600
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 River Dell                                          1:33.99   1 
  2 Christian Brothers (Alb)                            1:35.68   1 
  3 Scotia-Glenville                                    1:36.70   1 
  4 Canton                                              1:36.87   2 
  5 La Salle                                            1:37.31   1 
  6 Schuylerville                                       1:37.42   3 
  7 Somers                                              1:37.67   2 
  8 Cheektowaga                                         1:38.70   4 
  9 Westhampton Beach                                   1:39.97   3 
 10 Mercy                                               1:40.54   3 
 11 Tappan Zee                                          1:40.76   2 
 12 North Salem                                         1:40.86   4 
 13 Nanuet                                              1:41.57   2 
 14 East Haven                                          1:42.12   3 
 15 Sheehan                                             1:42.47   3 
 16 Great Neck North                                    1:42.80   4 
 17 Greenwich                                           1:47.19   4 
 18 Div Ave                                             1:47.51   4 
 
Event 30  Girls 3000 Meter Run Championship
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1569 Claire Howlett      12 Westhill               9:43.37   1 
  2  1535 Caroline Alcorta    12 West Springf           9:45.59   1 
  3   275 Maddy Berkson       12 Classical              9:47.35   1 
  4    70 Denise Branch       12 Benjamin Car           9:53.46   1 
  5   392 Regan Rome          12 Dallas                10:01.87   1 
  6   624 Julia Guerra        10 Indian Hills          10:06.00   1 
  7   494 Cate Allen          12 Fairfield Wa          10:07.63   1 
  8   343 Elizabeth Lagoy     12 Conard                10:08.89   1 
  9   619 Jessica Wojnicki    12 Immaculate            10:16.87   1 
 10  1471 Sabrina Olsen       12 Thomaston             10:18.35   2 
 11  1143 Grace Moore         10 Sanford H. C          10:20.70   2 
 12   265 Katrina Patterson   09 Clarence              10:21.65   1 
 13  1262 Jaclyn Gallery      09 Smithtown Ea          10:22.24   1 
 14   280 Daniela LoCastro    10 Cold Spring           10:23.04   2 
 15  1176 Margaret Champagne  10 Seton Cathol          10:24.56   2 
 16   666 Isabelle Page       11 John Jay-Cro          10:25.43   2 
 17   618 Carly Schuyler      12 Immaculate            10:26.85   2 
 18   894 Jessica Scheriff    12 North Babylo          10:26.89   1 
 19  1359 Stephanie Leo       12 St. Anthony'          10:37.13   3 
 20   285 Bellame Bower       10 Colonie               10:38.53   2 
 21   525 Kaitlyn Hebert      11 Glastonbury           10:38.55   2 
 22  1194 Liz Fengler         12 Sheehan               10:40.13   2 
 23  1222 Danielle Jordan     10 Shenendehowa          10:40.30   1 
 24   288 Amanda Chambers     09 Colonie               10:40.84   2 
 25  1006 Catherine Rayward   11 Pearl River           10:42.85   2 
 26    39 Caelyn Reilly       10 Bay Shore             10:43.66   4 
 27  1452 Reilly Siebert       8 Syosset               10:44.02   3 
 28  1405 Kate McCormack      11 St. John the          10:45.07   3 
 29  1031 MaryKate McNamara   11 Red Bank Cat          10:45.38   2 
 30  1082 Alex DeCicco        10 Sachem East           10:46.11   3 
 31  1657 Emily Lederman      12 Yorktown              10:47.12   3 
 32  1026 Megan Coakley       12 Red Bank Cat          10:47.97   3 
 33   528 Allison McArdle     10 Glastonbury           10:49.63   3 
 34  1032 Eryn Mills          11 Red Bank Cat          10:50.52   3 
 35  1029 Gabrielle Ferrigin  10 Red Bank Cat          10:50.68   3 
 36   386 Allison Bellows     11 Coventry              10:51.42   3 
 37  1028 Gracie Eckstein     11 Red Bank Cat          10:52.06   3 
 38   597 Sarah Lapham        12 Greenwich             10:52.51   3 
 39  1236 Caroline Rusch      11 Shenendehowa          10:53.08   2 
 40   439 Michelle Myland     12 Downingtown           10:53.86   3 
 41   306 Marilyn O'Brien      8 Colonie               10:54.15   3 
 42  1027 Megan Cronk         10 Red Bank Cat          10:55.11   3 
 43   572 Tabitha Wismer      11 Great Valley          10:55.33   3 
 44   112 Cyrene Nicholas     10 Branford              10:55.44   4 
 45   845 Brooke Madry        11 Nanuet                10:55.77   3 
 46  1234 Hannah Reale         8 Shenendehowa          10:55.86   2 
 47  1033 Emily Rienzo        11 Red Bank Cat          10:56.35   4 
 48  1089 Karli Murphy        10 Sachem East           10:56.69   3 
 49  1091 Valerie Romero      10 Sachem East           10:57.87   3 
 50  1464 Kieran Hanrahan     11 Tatnall               10:58.08   4 
 51   571 Anna Willig         10 Great Valley          10:58.21   2 
 52  1350 Shea Bohan          11 St. Anthony'          10:59.20   3 
 53   601 Tori Spiezio        10 Greenwich             11:00.60   3 
 54  1040 Haley Greene        09 Ridgefield            11:01.36   4 
 55    40 Jasmin Reyes        10 Bay Shore             11:01.58   4 
 56  1353 Gina D'Angelo       12 St. Anthony'          11:01.61   3 
 57   614 Ariela Sutherland   12 HS for Healt          11:02.11   5 
 58   803 Cara Sherman        11 Mohonasen             11:03.44   4 
 59   996 Kaitlyn Harding     09 Pearl River           11:03.55   3 
 60   616 Jenna GasparrinI    10 Immaculate            11:03.92   4 
 61   166 Jordan Casey        11 Burnt Hills-          11:04.23   3 
 62   185 Alexis Scott        11 Burnt Hills-          11:04.47   2 
 63    73 Elizabeth Perez-Bo  10 Benjamin Car          11:05.13   2 
 64  1090 Shannon O'Hehir     12 Sachem East           11:05.67   3 
 65    80 Michelle Grieco     10 Berlin                11:05.70   5 
 66   527 Gaelyn Kattman      09 Glastonbury           11:05.90   4 
 67   971 Sydney Rice         09 Notre Dame A          11:07.34   4 
 68  1332 Erin Angelillo      10 Southington           11:09.32   5 
 69  1084 Katie Hempfling     12 Sachem East           11:09.39   4 
 70   526 Kristin Hughes      10 Glastonbury           11:09.91   4 
 71   849 Marykate O'Meara    12 Nanuet                11:09.91   3 
 72   620 Kelly Buccisano     12 Indian Hills          11:10.30   5 
 73  1220 Charlotte Hartman    8 Shenendehowa          11:11.05   5 
 74   568 Hailey Quinn        12 Great Valley          11:12.16   5 
 75   861 Sabrina Rauter      11 New Fairfiel          11:12.22   4 
 76   546 Maya Mualem         09 Great Neck N          11:12.48   5 
 77   311 Carolyn Pellegrini  12 Colonie               11:12.64   5 
 78   163 Lindsay Bachus      10 Burnt Hills-          11:12.68   4 
 79   169 Emily Digman        10 Burnt Hills-          11:12.76   3 
 80   995 Emma Haley          12 Pearl River           11:13.33   5 
 81  1110 Katie Michta        12 Sachem North          11:13.38   5 
 82  1177 Ashley Leta         12 Seton Cathol          11:13.58   4 
 83   755 MacKenzie Pias      10 Mercy                 11:13.92   5 
 84  1213 Dominica Bleichert  12 Shenendehowa          11:16.57   4 
 85   531 Kaylee Stebbins     10 Glastonbury           11:17.04   4 
 86   249 Natalie Badding     09 Clarence              11:19.04   6 
 87  1453 Zoe Stricoff        11 Syosset               11:19.23   6 
 88   272 Dana Warner         11 Clarence              11:19.47   5 
 89  1470 Quinn Teklits       09 Tatnall               11:20.65   5 
 90  1542 Abby Snyder         10 West Springf          11:20.72   5 
 91   524 Kat Hastings        10 Glastonbury           11:21.00   6 
 92   267 Elisabeth Rott      09 Clarence              11:21.39   4 
 93   664 Kathryn Nohilly     09 John Jay-Cro          11:21.60   5 
 94   175 Sarah Killeen       11 Burnt Hills-          11:21.76   5 
 95   438 Brenna McNamee      12 Downingtown           11:21.92   4 
 96  1619 Olivia Bernardini   09 Wilton                11:22.87   6 
 97   174 Marina Jerry        10 Burnt Hills-          11:23.70   4 
 98   544 Victoria Liu        09 Great Neck N          11:24.30   6 
 99   632 Devon Gallagher     12 Iroquois              11:24.47   5 
100  1645 Meghan Kelly        12 Wolcott               11:25.62   6 
101  1030 Shayne McNally      10 Red Bank Cat          11:25.98   4 
102  1111 Gabriella Mott       8 Sachem North          11:26.10   6 
103   744 Hannah Albert       11 Mercy                 11:26.32   6 
104  1543 Ana Suarez          11 West Springf          11:26.80   4 
105   312 Samantha Pellegrin   8 Colonie               11:27.28   7 
106  1266 Jillian Montvydas   12 Smithtown Ea          11:28.23   6 
107  1440 Samantha DeStefani   8 Syosset               11:28.39   7 
108  1446 Lauren Gruber       10 Syosset               11:28.39   2 
109    38 Ally Peck           10 Bay Shore             11:29.82   7 
110  1005 Grace Raffa         09 Pearl River           11:29.85   5 
111   507 Sarah Radziewicz    09 Fairfield Wa          11:31.17   6 
112   991 Laura Cooper        12 Pearl River           11:31.82   6 
113   118 Kristin Burnham     11 Brien McMaho          11:32.49   3 
114   968 Lauren Pitaressi    09 Notre Dame A          11:32.97   5 
115   239 Lauren Carbone      10 Cheshire              11:34.08   6 
116  1436 Kayla Beovich       10 Syosset               11:34.87   6 
117  1243 Kristina Watrobski  10 Shenendehowa          11:35.09   9 
118  1445 Tracy Go            10 Syosset               11:35.39   5 
119   368 Emily Maguire       11 Connetquot            11:35.42   6 
120    79 Lisa Grieco         09 Berlin                11:35.80   5 
121  1622 Keiley Gaston       12 Wilton                11:36.92   6 
122  1003 Lauren O'Brien      10 Pearl River           11:37.25   8 
123  1105 Oriana Howell       12 Sachem North          11:37.50   4 
124  1150 Kaitlin Woo         12 Sanford H. C          11:37.69   8 
125  1004 Katie Parnow        10 Pearl River           11:37.93   6 
126   308 Sara O'Leary        09 Colonie               11:38.28   9 
127   388 Kelsie Lopez        10 Coventry              11:38.68   5 
128   617 Danielle Marcone    09 Immaculate            11:38.74   5 
129   655 Ella Boker          11 John Jay-Cro          11:40.08   8 
130   481 Briana Auray        09 Fairfield Lu          11:40.90   7 
131  1044 Rachel Maue         09 Ridgefield            11:40.99   8 
132   121 Natalia Kreciglowa  12 Bristol Cent          11:41.19   8 
133   492 Kelly Walsh         11 Fairfield Lu          11:41.42   7 
134   309 Ashley Oropallo     09 Colonie               11:41.70   7 
135   387 Kayla Dwyer         12 Coventry              11:41.93   6 
136   180 Mary McGuinness     11 Burnt Hills-          11:42.07   5 
137  1007 Tara Smyth          10 Pearl River           11:42.22   7 
138   111 Jess Lohret         11 Branford              11:42.42   5 
139   594 Anabel Gregg         7 Greenwich             11:42.45   6 
140   679 Melissa Pierre      12 Levittown Di          11:42.72   6 
141  1092 Rachel Semetsis     10 Sachem East           11:43.16   7 
142   880 Hannah Schwartz     11 Newtown               11:43.62   5 
143  1418 Caroline Koenig     12 Staples               11:45.43   9 
144   377 Caleigh Ruais       10 Connetquot            11:46.33   6 
145   120 Nadia Kreciglowa    12 Bristol Cent          11:46.56   7 
146   510 Kaeli Baker         11 Farmington            11:46.57   7 
147   389 Isabella Regine     09 Coventry              11:47.53   9 
148   495 Molly Davidson      11 Fairfield Wa          11:48.26   7 
149   877 Brianne Moulder     12 Newtown               11:48.72   6 
150   362 Shelby Doner        12 Connetquot            11:49.56   7 
151   504 Amanda Kuczo        11 Fairfield Wa          11:49.78   9 
152  1343 Alize Rodriguez     09 Southington           11:50.61   9 
153   110 Tracy Crookston     12 Branford              11:51.17   5 
154  1451 Mikaela Ruvolo       8 Syosset               11:51.48   8 
155    68 Alexis Papol        11 Bellport              11:52.98   5 
156   255 Lindsay Farrell     11 Clarence              11:53.02   7 
157   370 Heather McCormick   11 Connetquot            11:53.08   6 
158   289 Madison Clarke       8 Colonie               11:53.15   9 
159  1338 Gabi Napoli         10 Southington           11:53.78   8 
160  1137 Emma Joseph         10 Sanford H. C          11:54.24   8 
161  1337 Catherine Myers     09 Southington           11:54.33   8 
162  1218 Emily DiNallo        8 Shenendehowa          11:54.42   7 
163  1212 Isabelle Bader      10 Shenendehowa          11:54.68   7 
164    28 Morgan Flotteron    09 Bay Shore             11:54.86   8 
165   250 Tesa Beiter         09 Clarence              11:55.32   7 
166  1083 Jamie Fleming       11 Sachem East           11:55.55   7 
167  1086 Jillian Manfredi    10 Sachem East           11:56.01   5 
168  1081 Mikayla Canales     10 Sachem East           11:56.32   7 
169  1613 Callie Reynolds     12 William Hall          11:56.86   8 
170   575 Sarah Callahan      09 Greenwich             11:56.93   9 
171  1227 Olivia Lomoscolo     8 Shenendehowa          11:57.67   7 
172  1219 Emily Haig          12 Shenendehowa          11:57.70  10 
173  1094 Monica Abrams       12 Sachem North          11:58.04   7 
174    26 Alexandra Ehrhart   09 Bay Shore             11:58.19   9 
175  1206 Virginia Lewis      10 Shelton               11:58.24   5 
176   523 Sarah Hart          11 Glastonbury           11:59.13   8 
177   261 Marissa Marfurt     10 Clarence              11:59.14   6 
178   379 Jessie Smillie      12 Connetquot            11:59.44   4 
179   314 Meaghan Podlaski    11 Colonie               11:59.58   9 
180   998 Kaitlyn Lavan       11 Pearl River           11:59.87   8 
181  1229 Elise Maddalone      8 Shenendehowa          12:00.68  10 
182   123 Victoria Opalka     11 Broadalbin-P          12:01.18   7 
183  1604 Alyssa Freiman      11 William Hall          12:01.20   5 
184   264 Tatum Naylor        10 Clarence              12:01.58   6 
185   373 Hannah Melly        10 Connetquot            12:02.21   7 
186  1422 Erin Munley         10 Staples               12:03.37   3 
187   682 Jenifer Race        12 Levittown Di          12:04.30   5 
188  1339 Lauren Perkowski    10 Southington           12:04.37   7 
189  1483 Olivia Nestro       12 Trumbull              12:04.50   9 
190    27 Samantha Flood      12 Bay Shore             12:05.58   6 
191   598 Chloe Littell        8 Greenwich             12:06.66   8 
192   290 Michelle Dang       09 Colonie               12:07.88   9 
193  1463 Kayla Boswell       10 Tatnall               12:08.21   8 
194  1620 Brooke Connolly     12 Wilton                12:08.35   7 
195  1395 Bianca Rey          11 St. Francis           12:12.34   8 
196   162 Ariel Smith         12 Bunnell               12:13.36   8 
197  1232 Maddie Olson        09 Shenendehowa          12:13.55   9 
198   988 Claire Brennan      10 Pearl River           12:14.19   8 
199  1085 Chandana Kochath    10 Sachem East           12:14.24   8 
200   382 Shannon Walsh       11 Connetquot            12:14.54   9 
201  1284 Eliza Nichols       10 Smithtown We          12:14.88   4 
202    88 Victoria Maceira    12 Bethel                12:16.27   9 
203    32 Elizabeth Keach     10 Bay Shore             12:18.18   8 
204   681 Kristen Politi      12 Levittown Di          12:18.70  10 
205   406 Alex Ford           12 Darien                12:19.04   7 
206   375 Grace Pedersen      11 Connetquot            12:19.79   9 
207  1287 Annalyse Sabia      09 Smithtown We          12:19.99   6 
208  1087 Brenna McGuire      12 Sachem East           12:20.06   8 
209  1478 Paige Haviland      12 Trumbull              12:20.17   9 
210   637 Wendy Neville       12 Iroquois              12:20.93   7 
211   615 Sarah Baker         11 Immaculate            12:22.94   7 
212   390 Amanda Terenzi      12 Coventry              12:23.71   8 
213   678 Jackie Marrone      12 Levittown Di          12:23.93   9 
214  1435 Alexa Beovich       12 Syosset               12:23.98   8 
215  1114 Patricia Romano     12 Sachem North          12:24.26   7 
216   623 Krissie Gaffney     12 Indian Hills          12:25.63   6 
217  1609 Monica Keeley       11 William Hall          12:25.91  10 
218    43 Lauren Swanson      09 Bay Shore             12:26.02   9 
219   550 Michelle Toker      11 Great Neck N          12:27.46  10 
220   999 Kiera Mathews       10 Pearl River           12:30.29   8 
221  1394 Rebecca Ramirez     12 St. Francis           12:30.36   8 
222   385 Dennis Ashley       11 Coventry              12:31.28   9 
223  1169 Cara Zanta          11 Scotia-Glenv          12:31.43  10 
224   256 Carolyn Fitzgerald  11 Clarence              12:31.71   7 
225   298 Sara Hamilton       11 Colonie               12:31.84  10 
226   497 Leah Epstein        12 Fairfield Wa          12:32.45  10 
227  1010 Mina Surprenant     10 Pearl River           12:32.53   9 
228   600 Meghan Riley        12 Greenwich             12:32.83   7 
229  1168 Alyssa Williams     10 Scotia-Glenv          12:33.05  10 
230  1180 Tessa Lee           10 Seymour               12:33.60  10 
231   292 Sarah Donahue       11 Colonie               12:33.62  10 
232   270 Addison Tobias      11 Clarence              12:33.79   7 
233  1165 Meegan Sleeper      12 Scotia-Glenv          12:33.79  10 
234   359 Briana Benitez      09 Connetquot            12:34.69   9 
235  1335 Amanda Hamel        11 Southington           12:34.90   9 
236   592 Bryanna Booth        8 Greenwich             12:36.88   8 
237  1449 Tierney Latham      09 Syosset               12:36.94   8 
238  1215 Norah Caher         09 Shenendehowa          12:36.95  10 
239  1217 Victoria DeMasi     09 Shenendehowa          12:36.95  10 
240   673 Casey Barrett       10 Levittown Di          12:37.30  10 
241    69 Merin Smith         09 Bellport              12:37.98   9 
242   297 Bridget Geraghty    09 Colonie               12:38.42  10 
243   269 Alicia Symons       10 Clarence              12:38.72   5 
244  1389 Ana Martinovic      12 St. Francis           12:38.91   8 
245   341 Randa Griffin       12 Conard                12:39.90   4 
246   360 Kerry Bonesteel     11 Connetquot            12:40.64   9 
247   109 Sophie Bysiewicz    12 Branford              12:41.93   5 
248   313 Lindsey Podlaski     8 Colonie               12:44.07  10 
249   543 Corinne Haber       12 Great Neck N          12:45.54   9 
250  1258 Jessica Caruso      11 Smithtown Ea          12:49.31   8 
251   273 Riley Williams      11 Clarence              12:50.03   6 
252   986 Julia Beckerle       8 Pearl River           12:52.17  10 
253  1469 Caroline Silverman  10 Tatnall               12:52.27   8 
254   363 Theresa Ferrigno    09 Connetquot            12:53.62   9 
255  1182 Isabella Sanchez    09 Seymour               12:56.89  10 
256  1610 Emily Kenny         12 William Hall          12:57.41   9 
257  1228 Sarah Machina       10 Shenendehowa          12:59.65  10 
258  1242 Erika Spraker       10 Shenendehowa          13:00.08  10 
259   987 Caity Bravo         12 Pearl River           13:00.68  10 
260  1334 Abby Guthrie        12 Southington           13:02.11  10 
261   675 Jasmine Chevez      10 Levittown Di          13:03.62  10 
262  1331 Megan Albert        11 Southington           13:05.35   9 
263   294 Hailey Egan         09 Colonie               13:09.94  10 
264  1346 Carson Stifel       09 Southington           13:15.39  10 
265  1146 Allison Segal       12 Sanford H. C          13:16.50  10 
266   739 Katie Russo         11 Masuk                 13:25.58  10 
267  1347 Christina Travato   11 Southington           13:25.62  10 
268   260 Tori Hughes         10 Clarence              13:32.37   7 
269  1607 Eliane Helitzer     12 William Hall          14:24.14  10 
 --   964 Tara Kelly          10 Notre Dame A               DNF   3 
 --  1144 Denise Prussen      11 Sanford H. C               DNF   9 
 
Event 31  Boys 3000 Meter Run Championship
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1514 Stephen Garrett     11 Tatnall                8:35.20   1 
  2   101 Colin Tierney       12 Bishop Hendr           8:35.36   1 
  3   369 Kyle Gronostaj      12 Columbia               8:37.45   2 
  4   649 Jeremy Spiezio      12 Greenwich              8:38.35   2 
  5  1732 Ari Klau            11 William Hall           8:39.16   1 
  6   771 Matt Bouthilette    10 La Salle Aca           8:40.25   1 
  7   466 Alex Ostberg        11 Darien                 8:41.76   2 
  8  1412 Patrick Tucker      11 St. Anthony'           8:42.84   1 
  9   568 Matt Chisholm       12 Farmington             8:46.10   2 
 10  1148 Will Bordash        12 Ridgefield             8:46.37   2 
 11   321 Daniel Huben        12 Clarence               8:48.63   1 
 12  1152 Austin Gilbert      11 Ridgefield             8:48.63   2 
 13   989 Zachary Anderson    12 New Fairfiel           8:49.17   1 
 14  1145 Gabe Altopp         10 Ridgefield             8:49.42   2 
 15   775 David Principe Jr.  09 La Salle Aca           8:50.72   1 
 16   994 Mike McGonnigle     12 New Fairfiel           8:52.19   1 
 17   557 Aidan Fiol          12 Fairfield Wa           8:52.78   1 
 18  1733 Zach Magin          12 William Hall           8:52.84   2 
 19   911 Billy Hector        12 Midwood                8:53.22   1 
 20  1465 Oliver Hickson      11 Staples                8:54.69   3 
 21   132 Eric van der Els    10 Brien McMaho           8:55.04   3 
 22   464 Armstrong Noonan    10 Darien                 8:55.81   2 
 23  1621 Chris Cummings      12 West Chester           8:56.42   2 
 24   822 Billy McDevitt      11 Malvern Prep           8:56.52   2 
 25  1157 Trevor Hopper       12 Ridgefield             8:57.15   1 
 26  1793 Zachary Williams    12 Xavier                 8:58.32   2 
 27   919 Jeremy Miekley      12 Miller Place           8:58.86   2 
 28   456 Marshall Huffman    12 Darien                 8:59.56   2 
 29  1529 Henry Paul          12 Tatnall                9:03.38   2 
 30  1446 Brandon D'Sousa     12 St. Joseph's           9:03.92   3 
 31   701 Matt Tuohy          11 Indian Hills           9:04.29   3 
 32   575 Palmer Weimann      11 Farmington             9:04.58   3 
 33  1735 Grant O Connor      11 William Hall           9:04.62   3 
 34   692 Chris Evans         12 Indian Hills           9:05.45   4 
 35   623 Matt Willig         12 Great Valley           9:06.78   3 
 36  1648 Tim Ward            11 West Springf           9:07.93   3 
 37    98 Michael Potter      11 Bishop Hendr           9:10.41   1 
 38   990 Matt DeLeon         12 New Fairfiel           9:10.90   2 
 39  1040 Jake Acito          12 North Salem            9:11.33   2 
 40   395 Sean Laverty        10 Cumberland             9:12.02   4 
 41  1389 Christopher Langer  10 St. Anthony'           9:12.38   3 
 42    82 Tyler McLaren       12 Bishop Guert           9:12.73   3 
 43  1513 Joey Garrett        10 Tatnall                9:13.05   2 
 44   397 Kevin Seaver        12 Cumberland             9:14.56   4 
 45  1596 John Ripa           11 Ward Melvill           9:16.82   3 
 46  1395 John McMullin       12 St. Anthony'           9:17.84   3 
 47   702 Aaron Amo           10 Iroquois               9:17.91   4 
 48   402 Ryan Ansel          11 Danbury                9:18.37   3 
 49   114 Luke Arsenault      11 Branford               9:19.25   4 
 50   315 Anthony Casullo     11 Clarence               9:19.68   3 
 51   624 Garrett Zatlin      12 Great Valley           9:19.77   3 
 52  1695 James Murphy        12 Weston                 9:19.99   4 
 53  1149 Clint Corso         11 Ridgefield             9:20.20   3 
 54   239 Stephen Gengarelli  12 Chariho                9:20.44   4 
 55    22 Sricharan Kadimi    11 Amity Reg.             9:20.62   4 
 56  1486 Dale Mittleman      12 Syosset                9:20.97   4 
 57    97 Dominic Parlato     10 Bishop Hendr           9:21.03   5 
 58    13 Kyle Beaudette      09 Amity Reg.             9:21.06   4 
 59  1127 Brandon Ilie        12 Pearl River            9:21.38   4 
 60   964 Kyle Chesterman     12 Nanuet                 9:21.78   4 
 61  1218 Ryan Curran         10 Sanford H. C           9:22.49   5 
 62  1165 Kristian Sogaard    11 Ridgefield             9:22.53   3 
 63  1639 Matt Blackburn      11 West Springf           9:22.90   3 
 64   757 Niall Coughlin      12 La Salle               9:23.28   3 
 65  1496 Eamon Sheerin       12 Syosset                9:23.40   4 
 66  1164 Ethan Realander     11 Ridgefield             9:23.64   4 
 67  1434 Chris Tinti         10 St. John the           9:24.22   4 
 68   108 Kemani Hume         12 Bloomfield             9:24.47   7 
 69   138 Greg Bogdan         12 Broadalbin-P           9:24.97   7 
 70   327 Nicholas Knorz      12 Clarence               9:25.38   3 
 71   696 Tom McPhee          11 Indian Hills           9:25.50   5 
 72   412 Rohit Das           12 Danbury                9:25.53   5 
 73  1379 Frederick Buckholt  10 St. Anthony'           9:26.28   4 
 74  1177 Ryan Neville        12 Ridgewood              9:26.89   3 
 75   417 Ryan Fox            11 Danbury                9:27.06   4 
 76  1494 Jack Robbins        11 Syosset                9:27.83   5 
 77  1175 Kenneth Marshall    10 Ridgewood              9:27.85   4 
 78   690 Bobby Corcoran      12 Indian Hills           9:28.74   3 
 79  1453 Jake Berman         11 Staples                9:28.93   6 
 80   185 Patrick McGuinness  12 Burnt Hills-           9:29.50   3 
 81  1251 Grant Norton        10 Scotia-Glenv           9:29.62   7 
 82   134 Josh Signore        12 Bristol Cent           9:29.72   4 
 83   489 Drew Alansky        09 Downingtown            9:30.21   4 
 84  1125 Dom Fortino         11 Pearl River            9:30.42   5 
 85   398 Alex Southiere      12 Cumberland             9:31.35   6 
 86  1385 Patrick Hurd        12 St. Anthony'           9:31.52   6 
 87  1179 Kotaro Tamura       11 Ridgewood              9:31.73   3 
 88  1231 Elia Platanias      10 Sanford H. C           9:32.01   5 
 89  1582 Ryan Fan            11 Ward Melvill           9:32.06   4 
 90  1306 Mitchell Halpern    10 Shenendehowa           9:32.42   4 
 91  1323 Joe McCalary        12 Shoreham-Wad           9:32.54   5 
 92  1387 Brian Kreider       12 St. Anthony'           9:32.85   5 
 93  1477 Billy Anderson      11 Syosset                9:32.86   4 
 94   474 Andrew Schaefer     12 Deer Park              9:33.07   4 
 95  1581 James Esernio       11 Ward Melvill           9:33.22   5 
 96  1631 Will Swart          11 West Chester           9:33.96   3 
 97   643 Colin Beasor        09 Greenwich              9:34.19   5 
 98   312 Greg Blackburn      11 Clarence               9:34.23   4 
 99    95 Michael Kiernan     10 Bishop Hendr           9:34.88   4 
100  1409 Kevin Solar         12 St. Anthony'           9:34.96   6 
101  1511 Michael Flanagan    10 Tatnall                9:35.12   2 
102   960 Ryan Brennan        11 Nanuet                 9:35.23   6 
103    33 Andrew Su           12 Amity Reg.             9:35.80   6 
104    12 Aaron Barkin        12 Amity Reg.             9:36.55   5 
105   645 Devlin Kennedy      12 Greenwich              9:37.00   4 
106   493 David Fanelli       12 Downingtown            9:37.03   7 
107   491 Ryan Barton         09 Downingtown            9:37.46   7 
108  1394 Andrew McManus      12 St. Anthony'           9:37.66   7 
109   431 Tim Moore           10 Danbury                9:37.86   7 
110  1301 Henry Christopher   10 Shenendehowa           9:37.96   5 
111   393 James Haupt         10 Cumberland             9:38.13   6 
112   538 Andy Thane          11 Fairfield Co           9:38.17   5 
113   100 Jack Rossi          11 Bishop Hendr           9:38.82   5 
114   537 Matthew Scholl      12 Fairfield Co           9:38.98   5 
115  1510 Alex Daniels        12 Tatnall                9:39.11   6 
116   541 David Bates         09 Fairfield Lu           9:39.41   6 
117    26 Christopher MacKay  12 Amity Reg.             9:39.86   7 
118  1215 Alex Boyd           12 Sanford H. C           9:40.16   7 
119   602 Gabe Julien         11 Glastonbury            9:40.22   5 
120   128 Ajax Diamandis      09 Brien McMaho           9:40.26   8 
121   427 Dylan McAulay       11 Danbury                9:40.43   7 
122    11 Matt Arovas         10 Amity Reg.             9:40.62   7 
123    24 Aidan Leonard-Pasl  11 Amity Reg.             9:40.92   6 
124  1432 Tim Seeberger       11 St. John the           9:41.52   4 
125  1578 Stefan Davies       12 Ward Melvill           9:41.57   3 
126  1431 Bryan Reilly        12 St. John the           9:42.10   3 
127   394 Abdullah Kaba       11 Cumberland             9:42.41   8 
128  1163 Andrew Oakes        11 Ridgefield             9:42.44   6 
129   601 Spencer Hurley      12 Glastonbury            9:42.48   5 
130  1388 Ryan Kutch          10 St. Anthony'           9:42.69   7 
131  2000 Navneet Vishwanath  12 Nanuet                 9:42.80   7 
132  1763 Jesus Osuba         11 Windham                9:42.83  12 
133  1106 David Napierkowski  12 Notre Dame (           9:42.94   6 
134  1366 Sean Garrison       10 Southington            9:43.07   7 
135   104 Matt Wilks          10 Bishop Hendr           9:43.22   7 
136   328 Zachary Kuloszewsk  11 Clarence               9:43.54   3 
137  1441 Robert Gudicipietr  10 St. Joseph b           9:43.55   6 
138   786 Steven Morra        12 Levittown Di           9:44.24   5 
139  1576 Kyle Antonucci      11 Ward Melvill           9:44.26   9 
140    14 Harrison Block      10 Amity Reg.             9:44.31   6 
141   173 Karsten Barbagelat  12 Burnt Hills-           9:44.67   5 
142    64 Michael West        10 Bay Shore              9:44.89   9 
143  1136 Aidan Russell       10 Pearl River            9:44.97   7 
144  1655 Carlos Ibarra-Cruz  12 Westbury               9:45.22   5 
145   352 Jon Coogan          11 Colonie                9:45.59   6 
146    10 Phil Amarante       12 Amity Reg.             9:46.34   6 
147  1541 Shane Romanchik     11 Trumbull               9:46.44   5 
148  1228 Jordan Mentzal      12 Sanford H. C           9:46.59   8 
149   962 Brian Camillieri    09 Nanuet                 9:47.00   8 
150  1595 Mike Reilly         10 Ward Melvill           9:47.05   7 
151    92 Patrick Hagerty     11 Bishop Hendr           9:47.13   5 
152   115 Ryan Connell        11 Branford               9:47.28   6 
153   881 Chris Strachan      11 Masuk                  9:47.42   8 
154   272 Isaac Czarnecki     11 Chittenango            9:47.94   5 
155   392 David Agudelo       11 Cumberland             9:48.25   7 
156  1378 Eamonn Beers        11 St. Anthony'           9:48.55   7 
157  1591 Chris Mandracchia   12 Ward Melvill           9:48.62   7 
158   634 Andy Kates          10 Greenwich              9:48.76   9 
159  1380 Matthew Clarke      11 St. Anthony'           9:49.02   8 
160   179 Kevin Gideon        10 Burnt Hills-           9:49.07   5 
161    59 Michael O'Donnell   12 Bay Shore              9:49.10   9 
162  1464 Brandon Harrington  09 Staples                9:49.18  10 
163   689 Mike Hudak          12 Immaculate             9:49.27   8 
164  1392 Kyle Lopes          12 St. Anthony'           9:49.44   8 
165    27 Ryan MacKay         10 Amity Reg.             9:49.53   9 
166    96 Tom McMahon         10 Bishop Hendr           9:49.59   5 
167   905 Brandon Bonfilis    12 Midwood                9:50.54   5 
168   323 Erik Johnson        12 Clarence               9:50.62   4 
169  1213 Nick Zannis         10 Saint Joseph           9:50.91  12 
170    18 Tim Cannata         10 Amity Reg.             9:51.21   9 
171  1428 Devin Laudenschlag  10 St. John the           9:51.26   4 
172   178 Trevor Drapeau      12 Burnt Hills-           9:51.29   9 
173  1593 Nick Peltier        12 Ward Melvill           9:51.34   6 
174  1266 Bryan Allen         11 Sheehan                9:51.57   9 
175  1401 Greg Oliva          12 St. Anthony'           9:52.48   9 
176  1523 Will Margolin       12 Tatnall                9:52.75   8 
177  1778 Matt Rich           11 Woodstock Ac           9:52.83   9 
178  1072 Adam Vancisin       11 Northwest Ca           9:53.11   8 
179   389 Cam Frazier         10 Coventry               9:54.16   8 
180  1244 Reid Williams       12 Schuylervill           9:54.17  10 
181   779 Ryan Clifford       11 Levittown Di           9:54.29   8 
182  1404 Jack Regan          10 St. Anthony'           9:54.79   6 
183  1468 Daniel Landy        11 Staples                9:55.43  10 
184  1491 Michael O'Brien     12 Syosset                9:55.79   8 
185   997 Mike Rauter         10 New Fairfiel           9:55.95   7 
186  1525 Noah McFoy          10 Tatnall                9:55.96   5 
187  1386 Joseph Keane        11 St. Anthony'           9:56.13   8 
188  1716 Devon Aldave        11 William Hall           9:56.78   8 
189   543 Ben Ertel           09 Fairfield Lu           9:56.86   8 
190   915 Yasin Mehmood       11 Midwood                9:57.21   5 
191  1451 Zakeer Ahmad        09 Staples                9:57.32  10 
192    28 Josh Meier          12 Amity Reg.             9:57.38  10 
193  1483 Billy Heberer       11 Syosset                9:57.94   6 
194  1214 Michael Athy        11 Sanford H. C           9:58.22   8 
195  1316 Derek Schuster      11 Shenendehowa           9:58.38   6 
196  1253 Dennis Pollicino    10 Scotia-Glenv           9:58.41   7 
197   604 Roberto Piotto      11 Glastonbury            9:58.80   5 
198    84 Jake Cardello       10 Bishop Hendr           9:59.09   8 
199   620 Thomas Doran        12 Great Valley           9:59.25   3 
200  1402 Kieran O'Shea       12 St. Anthony'           9:59.86   8 
201  1122 Devin Boyko         12 Pearl River            9:59.99   8 
202  1211 James Mas           10 Saint Joseph          10:00.37  12 
203  1730 Jonathan Kaback     09 William Hall          10:02.12   9 
204   271 Mike Capeling       09 Chittenango           10:02.16   8 
205  1803 Dylan Mariuzza      10 Yorktown              10:02.69   9 
206   879 Shawn Pavlik        11 Masuk                 10:03.48   6 
207   906 Jayron Calliste     10 Midwood               10:04.08   7 
208   454 Timmy Grozier       11 Darien                10:04.28   9 
209   472 Joe Ranni           11 Deer Park             10:04.53  10 
210    88 Chris Ferreira      11 Bishop Hendr          10:05.12   7 
211    20 Connor Crane        10 Amity Reg.            10:05.43  10 
212   363 Conor Newton        10 Colonie               10:05.58   7 
213  1543 Ccharles Taubl      09 Trumbull              10:05.77   9 
214  1309 Ratesh Lahiri       11 Shenendehowa          10:05.96  10 
215  1524 Adam McFoy          10 Tatnall               10:06.21  11 
216   119 Patrick Laske       12 Branford              10:06.73   5 
217   184 Jack Marchetti      11 Burnt Hills-          10:06.85   7 
218   433 Kyle O'Brien        12 Danbury               10:07.00   8 
219   435 Kevin Peachman      11 Danbury               10:07.59  10 
220  1727 Ben Gross           11 William Hall          10:08.36   9 
221  1589 Cooper Jansson      11 Ward Melvill          10:08.40  10 
222  1310 Alex Matson         09 Shenendehowa          10:08.57   9 
223    89 Wally Fitzhugh      11 Bishop Hendr          10:09.00  10 
224   534 PAUL CASHMAN        11 Fairfield Co          10:09.25   6 
225   137 Justin Zaino        12 Bristol Cent          10:09.27   6 
226  1370 Jack Myers          11 Southington           10:09.40  10 
227  1313 Nick Roig           10 Shenendehowa          10:09.70   8 
228  1719 Ben Alpert          11 William Hall          10:09.91   9 
229  1361 Andrew Bielecki     12 Southington           10:10.16  11 
230   400 Jack Adamski        10 Danbury               10:10.66  10 
231  1480 Andrew Choe         10 Syosset               10:11.49   9 
232  1222 John Gandolfo       11 Sanford H. C          10:11.70   8 
233   192 Shawn Rousseau      10 Burnt Hills-          10:12.38   9 
234   468 Vince Cotrone       11 Deer Park             10:13.91   9 
235   475 Alvin Sime          10 Deer Park             10:14.13  10 
236  1330 Jack Fozard         11 Somers                10:14.61  11 
237  1487 Dewji Mo            11 Syosset               10:15.04   8 
238  1754 Kristian Langholm   12 Wilton                10:15.17  10 
239  1233 Robert Weiss        11 Sanford H. C          10:15.38  11 
240  1462 Liam Foster         11 Staples               10:15.68  11 
241  1786 Graham Gilarde      12 Xavier                10:15.96   6 
242  1303 Kevin Cosgrove      12 Shenendehowa          10:16.21  11 
243   416 Bradley Fox         09 Danbury               10:16.27  10 
244   181 Reed Lewandowski    12 Burnt Hills-          10:16.58   9 
245  1531 Ryan Wolfe          12 Tatnall               10:16.81  11 
246  1312 Kyle McCart         11 Shenendehowa          10:17.06  11 
247   544 Aren Heitmann       10 Fairfield Lu          10:17.35  11 
248    46 Noah Craig          11 Bay Shore             10:17.37  11 
249  1373 Dylan Sperry        12 Southington           10:17.47  11 
250  1745 Jack DeAngelis      11 Wilton                10:17.72  10 
251    87 Brandon Couture     12 Bishop Hendr          10:18.26  10 
252  1131 Sean Mahoney        11 Pearl River           10:18.75   8 
253  1350 Mark Worsley        09 Somers                10:19.55  12 
254  1580 Alex Eletto         11 Ward Melvill          10:19.78  11 
255    62 Ken Rubio            8 Bay Shore             10:19.88  10 
256  1282 Chase Arsenault     11 Shelton               10:20.83  10 
257   536 JACK O'CONNOR       10 Fairfield Co          10:21.26   7 
258  1585 Joey Hines          10 Ward Melvill          10:21.37   9 
259  1724 Patrick Cassidy     09 William Hall          10:21.82  10 
260   426 Chris Margres       10 Danbury               10:21.99  10 
261  1328 Alex Court          11 Somers                10:22.88  11 
262  1489 Michael Newman      10 Syosset               10:23.07   8 
263   319 Anthony Graber      12 Clarence              10:23.59   8 
264   717 Grant Stuarte       11 J.F. Kennedy          10:24.12   9 
265    93 Brian Hempe         11 Bishop Hendr          10:24.29  11 
266   791 Kevin Wallace       10 Levittown Di          10:24.55   7 
267  1248 Anthony Erno        11 Scotia-Glenv          10:24.88  10 
268   781 Matt Dolan          10 Levittown Di          10:25.11   7 
269  1274 Ian Mayne           10 Sheehan               10:25.86  12 
270   292 Michael Crissafull  11 Christian Br          10:26.23  10 
271   386 Isaac Oda-Bayliss   11 Conard                10:26.67  12 
272   291 Michael Buyaskas    11 Christian Br          10:27.14  11 
273  1374 Adam Theriault      09 Southington           10:28.41  12 
274    51 Giovanny Guayara    11 Bay Shore             10:29.03  11 
275   548 Cole Stearns        09 Fairfield Lu          10:31.69  11 
276   445 Justin You          11 Danbury               10:31.75  10 
277    56 John Moran          12 Bay Shore             10:31.88  12 
278   473 Thomas Sandoval     11 Deer Park             10:31.92  12 
279   725 Chris Vaughht       11 James Hillho          10:32.00  12 
280  1795 Jonathan Zoccoli    10 Xavier                10:32.20  12 
281   103 Max Waite           09 Bishop Hendr          10:32.80  11 
282  1358 Brandon Bayron      11 Southington           10:33.28  11 
283   324 Matt Johnson        10 Clarence              10:34.18   7 
284    99 Matt Rich           12 Bishop Hendr          10:34.63  11 
285   385 Chris Mello         11 Conard                10:35.01  12 
286  1221 James Forte         10 Sanford H. C          10:35.12  12 
287  1362 Dylan Bruetzmann    09 Southington           10:36.25  12 
288  1788 Dan Hettrick        09 Xavier                10:37.41  12 
289  1791 Nicholas Sowa       12 Xavier                10:37.73   7 
290   313 Derek Boyer         12 Clarence              10:38.22   6 
291  1317 Alex Sherman        12 Shenendehowa          10:38.59  12 
292  1023 Nate Steinebrey     12 Newtown               10:38.70   8 
293   102 Jeffrey Venter      09 Bishop Hendr          10:39.34  11 
294   325 Adam Juda           11 Clarence              10:41.66   9 
295   730 David Gordon        11 John Jay-Cro          10:42.00  12 
296   390 Cam Roth            10 Coventry              10:42.06  11 
297    50 Will Fullerton      12 Bay Shore             10:42.22  11 
298  1261 Joe Adiletta        10 Seymour               10:42.79  12 
299  1781 Tom Blanchard       09 Xavier                10:44.24  12 
300  1488 Dan Newman          10 Syosset               10:46.40   9 
301  1300 Matt Chang          11 Shenendehowa          10:47.06  11 
302   714 Peter Todoro        11 Iroquois              10:47.17   9 
303  1780 Trevor Anderson     10 Xavier                10:48.24  12 
304   270 Seale Ben           11 Chittenango           10:48.24  10 
305  1482 Jacob Grabois       10 Syosset               10:48.49  11 
306   755 Dermot Coughlin     10 La Salle              10:48.92   9 
307  1336 Thomas Hannon       09 Somers                10:49.96  12 
308    57 Kevin Navas         09 Bay Shore             10:53.90  12 
309  1478 Ryan Anderson       11 Syosset               10:54.42  10 
310  1263 Matt Maloy          12 Seymour               10:55.33  11 
311  1305 Brian Halliday      10 Shenendehowa          10:56.55  11 
312  1264 Dan Peterson        11 Seymour               10:57.44  11 
313  1492 Harry Prever        11 Syosset               10:59.85  10 
314  1723 John Cassidy        11 William Hall          11:06.94  10 
315   387 Sam Prescott        11 Conard                11:11.54  12 
316  1784 Liam Coughlin       10 Xavier                11:13.31  12 
317  1331 John Gorman         10 Somers                11:23.73  12 
318  1782 Sam Civitello       12 Xavier                11:24.46  12 
319   383 Spencer Maslin      11 Conard                11:25.32  12 
320   317 Chris Eberle        12 Clarence              11:30.12   9 
321   703 Jacob Amo           12 Iroquois              11:51.62  11 
322  1738 Ben Sandstorm       11 William Hall          11:53.37  11 
323  1360 Jake Bertola        09 Southington           12:06.55  12 
324  1265 Urman Singh         11 Seymour               12:37.88  12 
 --  1515 Jack Hagood         12 Tatnall                    DNF   1 
 --   136 Jason Zaino         12 Bristol Cent               DNF   3 
 
Event 32  Boys High Jump Championship
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1645 John Seals          12 West Springf           6-08.00  
  2   332 Ted Okon            12 Clarence               6-04.00  
  3   111 Jermaine Lascelles  12 Bloomfield             6-02.00  
  4  1405 Michael Rodriguez   11 St. Anthony'          J6-02.00  
  5  1224 Tommy Holzmacher    11 Sanford H. C           6-00.00  
  6  1128 Luqman Issah        10 Pearl River           J6-00.00  
  7  1182 Michael Zeno        12 Ridgewood             J6-00.00  
  8   837 Jayson Matthews     11 Manchester             5-10.00  
  9   432 Mike Morrow         11 Danbury               J5-10.00  
  9   880 Anthony Piscitelli  12 Masuk                 J5-10.00  
  9    25 Christian Lodewick  12 Amity Reg.            J5-10.00  
 12   995 Luke Mueller        11 New Fairfiel          J5-10.00  
 12   367 Alex Escada         11 Columbia              J5-10.00  
 --  1798 Sam Cutrone         12 Yorktown                    NH  
 --    56 John Moran          12 Bay Shore                   NH  
 --  1632 Steve Thompson      12 West Chester                NH  
 --   735 Brendon Welsh       12 John Jay-Cro                NH  
 --   304 Mawali Brown        11 Clara Barton                NH  
 --  1033 Marcus Murray       10 North Babylo                NH  
 --   606 Rakeem White        12 Glastonbury                 NH  
 
Event 33  Girls Shot Put Championship
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   717 Tara Belinsky       12 Manhasset             42-00.00  
  2   234 Stephanie Lombardo  12 Cheektowaga           39-09.25  
  3   453 Destiny Coward      12 East Haven            37-01.00  
  4  1198 Michaela Mendygral  11 Sheehan               36-10.75  
  5  1528 Jhan Spears         09 Weaver                35-11.00  
  6    10 Allison Denny       12 Amity Reg.            35-05.75  
  7  1201 Samantha Bailey     12 Shelton               35-05.25  
  8   124 Anna Smith          11 Broadalbin-P          32-07.00  
  9   100 Kimmoi Ferguson     11 Bloomfield            32-06.00  
 10    99 Faith Estelle       11 Bloomfield            32-02.50  
 11   840 Megan Donnelly      12 Nanuet                31-09.25  
 12  1113 Kaitlyn Okvist      12 Sachem North          31-02.00  
 13   243 Patricia Larson     12 Cheshire              30-10.75  
 14   871 Amy Anyoha          12 Newtown               30-06.00  
 15  1295 Margaret Groton     09 Somers                30-00.50  
 16  1290 Emily Weis          12 Smithtown We          30-00.00  
 17  1525 Anasha Archer       09 Weaver                29-00.50  
 18  1485 Bridgette Wydra     12 Trumbull              28-01.00   28-0
 19  1259 Lauren DeBetta      12 Smithtown Ea         J28-01.00   27-8
 20  1429 Alaina Washington   09 Staples              J28-01.00   27-2.5
 21  1179 Sam Hardiman        12 Seymour               27-05.50  
 22   347 Alix Royce          11 Conard                27-03.50  
 23   361 Jamie Bourguignon   12 Connetquot            27-00.25  
 24   799 Laura Piccirillo    10 Mohonasen             26-10.50   26-.5
 25  1272 Jennifer DeGaetano  11 Smithtown We         J26-10.50   25-2.5
 26  1261 Michaela Feeney     12 Smithtown Ea          24-10.25  
 27  1529 Mercedes Spence     12 Weaver                24-06.75  
 28  1527 Brianna Shaw        11 Weaver                24-06.50  
 29  1544 Kayling Benitez     10 Westbury              21-00.50  
 
Event 34  Girls Pole Vault Championship
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   873 Jenna Calandro      12 Newtown               12-03.00  
  2  1582 Jane Wall           12 Weston                10-06.00  
  3   318 Kara Snyder         12 Colonie              J10-06.00  
  4   246 Selina Sampieri     12 Cheshire             J10-06.00  
  5   640 Madison Roberts     12 Iroquois              10-00.00  
  6  1047 Rachel Moroknek     12 Ridgefield           J10-00.00  
  7   423 Jessica Thornbury   12 Darien                 9-06.00  
  8   522 Chloe Brown         12 Glastonbury            9-00.00  
  8    93 Amy Vegliante       12 Bishop Guert           9-00.00  
  8   369 Caitlin Mazzeo      12 Connetquot             9-00.00  
 11   384 Ashley White        12 Connetquot            J9-00.00  
 11  1200 Laurel Bailey       11 Shelton               J9-00.00  
 13   283 Danielle Rattotti   12 Cold Spring           J9-00.00  
 13   737 Ali Moraveck        10 Masuk                 J9-00.00  
 --  1270 Kylie Strzelczyk    09 Smithtown Ea                NH  
 --   364 Jacqueline Guzman   12 Connetquot                  NH  
 
Event 35  Boys Pole Vault Championship
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1805 Charles Villa       12 Riverhead             15-00.00  
  2  1762 Joseph Fogarasi     11 Windham              J15-00.00  
  3   213 Samuel Young        11 Cape Henlope          14-00.00  
  4  1683 Chris Rough         11 Westhill             J14-00.00  
  5  1174 Spencer Llerandi    12 Ridgewood             13-06.00  
  6   439 Leland Roberts      11 Danbury              J13-06.00  
  7   693 Keith Gandy         12 Indian Hills          13-00.00  
  7  1181 Allan Wong          12 Ridgewood             13-00.00  
  9  1407 Luke Schapfel       12 St. Anthony'         J13-00.00  
 10    63 Michael Schmidt     10 Bay Shore             12-06.00  
 11  1341 MIchael Martello    12 Somers               J12-06.00  
 12  1340 James Marinier      12 Somers                12-00.00  
 --  1217 Thomas Cronin       11 Sanford H. C                NH  
 --   796 Thomas Abraham      10 Lowell                      NH  
 --  1220 Mathew Dunn         11 Sanford H. C                NH  
 --  1761 Calvin Wardle       11 Wilton                      NH  
 
Event 36  Girls Long Jump Championship
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    35 Imani McGhee        12 Bay Shore             18-04.50  
  2    44 Anisa Toppin        12 Bay Shore             17-09.50  
  3    19 Zoie Reed           11 Amity Reg.            17-03.50  
  4    25 Patrice Baston      11 Bay Shore             17-02.50  
  5   565 Carol Burgess       11 Great Valley          16-08.50  
  6  1107 Sunja Joseph        12 Sachem North          16-06.00  
  6   247 Janaia Skibitcky    10 Cheshire              16-06.00  
  8   918 Lauren Glancy       11 Northport             16-03.00  
  9   990 Kayla Clohessy      12 Pearl River           16-02.00  
 10   446 Dana Bramble        12 East Hartfor          16-00.50  
 10  1540 Michelle Lipka      12 West Springf          16-00.50  
 12  1096 Leah Blackall       10 Sachem North          15-11.50  
 13  1321 Kenisha Hazzard     10 South Shore           15-11.00  
 14  1214 Caroline Cady       12 Shenendehowa          15-10.00  
 15  1573 Nathalie Feingold   10 Weston                15-08.50  
 16   391 Carly Orlacchio     12 Cromwell              15-06.50  
 17  1136 Olivia Huckemeyer   11 Sanford H. C          15-03.00  
 17  1303 Nicole Veltri       12 Somers                15-03.00  
 19  1211 Toluwa Akinyemi     12 Shenendehowa          15-02.50  
 20  1602 Savanah Dubay       11 William Hall          14-08.00  
 21   157 Paige LeComer       10 Bunnell               14-07.50  
 22   117 Sarah Boyd          12 Brien McMaho          14-05.50  
 22  1055 Kate McKeon         11 Ridgewood             14-05.50  
 24  1145 Kristin Rodriguez   09 Sanford H. C          14-04.00  
 25  1299 Danielle Muir       12 Somers                14-02.50  
 26   233 Shawnn Foster       11 Cheektowaga           14-02.00  
 --    98 Jordanne Ellington  12 Bloomfield                FOUL  
 
Event 37  Boys Long Jump Championship
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    41 Omari Buckmire      12 Bay Shore             22-01.50  
  2  1608 McPherson Dusean    12 Weaver                22-00.00  
  3   500 Blair Wilkins       12 Downingtown           21-04.00   21-3.5
  4   495 Jimmy Holt          10 Downingtown          J21-04.00   21-.5
  5   525 Tyrik Henry         11 Enfield               20-07.50  
  6  1111 Conor Williams      12 Notre Dame (          20-06.00  
  7    58 Cordell Nix         12 Bay Shore             20-04.50  
  8  1146 James Barile        12 Ridgefield            20-03.00  
  9  1522 Terran Mardis       12 Tatnall               20-00.50  
 10  1806 Malik Hinds         11 Bay Shore             19-10.50  
 11   898 Tim Harvey          12 Middletown            19-09.50  
 12  1045 Alex Monaco         11 North Salem           19-07.50   19-3.5
 13   251 Naeem Shah          11 Cheektowaga          J19-07.50   19-3
 14   432 Mike Morrow         11 Danbury               19-07.00  
 15   699 Will Sidaros        11 Indian Hills          19-06.50  
 16  1454 Anthony Bravo       11 Staples               19-06.00  
 17  1255 Alec Swider         12 Scotia-Glenv          19-05.50   19-5
 18   618 Darian Alston       10 Great Valley         J19-05.50   19-1
 19  1271 Chris Dickey        10 Sheehan               19-05.00  
 20  1124 Ethan Dowie         11 Pearl River           19-04.50  
 21   869 Joey Wang           12 Masters Scho         J19-04.50  
 22  1167 Emmett Berry        12 Ridgewood             19-03.50  
 23  1268 Jon Cantone         11 Sheehan               19-02.50  
 24   619 Nick Cionci         10 Great Valley          19-01.00  
 25   607 Mark Wiedemer       12 Glastonbury           19-00.50  
 25   904 Taj Blount Oden     12 Midwood               19-00.50  
 25   836 Jordan Martin       12 Manchester            19-00.50  
 25  1254 Brett Sarnowski     12 Scotia-Glenv          19-00.50  
 29    60 Bradley Pierre      11 Bay Shore             19-00.00  
 30   913 Corey Jerome        11 Midwood               18-09.50  
 31   909 Mike Gooding        12 Midwood               18-03.00  
 32   594 Robert Armentano    12 Glastonbury           18-00.50  
 33  1252 Dan Omicinski       12 Scotia-Glenv          18-00.00  
 34   141 Darius Reyes        11 Broadalbin-P          17-11.50  
 35  1439 Chris Bertosen      12 St. Joseph b          17-08.50  
 36  1134 Patrick Metcalfe    11 Pearl River           17-05.00  
 37   351 Dan Cardarelli      12 Colonie               17-02.50  
 38   700 Ryan Thompson       12 Indian Hills          17-00.50  
 39   310 Aric Beiling        10 Clarence              16-05.00  
 40  1444 Joseph Somma        10 St. Joseph b          16-02.00  
 41  1650 Brendan Alerte      11 Westbury              15-09.50  
 
Event 38  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Championship
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   486 J'Von Jennings      12 Downingtown               7.62q  7 
  2   525 Tyrik Henry         11 Enfield                   7.83q  9 
  3  1279 axel joseph         12 Sheepshead B              7.84q 10 
  4  1277 powell deslande     11 Sheepshead B              7.93q 11 
  5   430 Akim Moffett        12 Danbury                   7.94q  6 
  6    32 Aaron Rattley       11 Amity Reg.                8.05q 10 
  7   973 Stephon Henry       12 New Britain               8.10q  1  8.096
  8   139 Jake Coveney        11 Broadalbin-P              8.10q  4  8.099
  9  1079 Hopeton Chambers    12 Norwalk                   8.12q 11 
 10  1076 Franklin Bartley    12 Norwalk                   8.13q  9 
 11  1806 Malik Hinds         11 Bay Shore                 8.18q  2 
 12   164 Ruven Exantus       11 Bunnell                   8.20q  9 
 13    58 Cordell Nix         12 Bay Shore                 8.21q  8 
 14  1237 Max Comer           11 Schuylervill              8.22q  2 
 15  1466 Bobby Jacowleff     12 Staples                   8.23q  8 
 16  1280 syron mckenzie      12 Sheepshead B              8.26q  1 
 17   993 Carter Johnson      12 New Fairfiel              8.30q 10 
 18   687 Nathaniel Small     12 Holy Trinity              8.32q  6  8.318
 19  1645 John Seals          12 West Springf              8.32q  7  8.320
 20   594 Robert Armentano    12 Glastonbury               8.33q  6 
 21  1182 Michael Zeno        12 Ridgewood                 8.34q  7 
 22   854 Bennett Ford        12 Marshfield                8.35q  8 
 23  1167 Emmett Berry        12 Ridgewood                 8.36q  6 
 24   507 Kurt Lungrin        12 East Hartfor              8.41q  5 
 25   434 Tyrice O'Connor     12 Danbury                   8.46   2  8.451
 26  1034 Marcell Nesbitt     12 North Babylo              8.46   5  8.453
 27  1267 Matt Baum           11 Sheehan                   8.49  11 
 28   621 Zach Fifer          12 Great Valley              8.51  11 
 29   105 Alan Davis          12 Bloomfield                8.53   3  8.521
 30  1010 Sam Boland          12 Newtown                   8.53   1  8.525
 31   715 Austin Valvo        12 Iroquois                  8.54   3 
 32   593 guilian mcfarland   11 Germantown F              8.56   1 
 33  1166 Alex Armatis        11 Ridgewood                 8.62   9 
 34  1691 Greg Kaeser         12 Weston                    8.68   5 
 35   169 Johnathan Naval     11 Bunnell                   8.69  10 
 36   572 Taylor Lipinski     12 Farmington                8.70   7 
 37  1652 Getho Brevette      11 Westbury                  8.81   4 
 38   406 Marlon Black        12 Danbury                   8.82   3  8.812
 39  1798 Sam Cutrone         12 Yorktown                  8.82   4  8.818
 40   753 Justin Burke        10 La Salle                  8.83   2 
 41   247 Jack Behlmaier      10 Cheektowaga               8.84   4  8.831
 42  1702 Armin Begovic       11 Wethersfield              8.84   2  8.832
 43  1457 Sean Driscoll       11 Staples                   8.84   4  8.836
 44  1736 Robert Parra        11 William Hall              8.91   3 
 45   354 Jordan Fields       12 Colonie                   8.93  10  8.921
 46   762 Dan Goss            11 La Salle                  8.93   5  8.926
 47  1210 Jeremy Hopwood      12 Saint Joseph              8.94   8 
 48  1297 Matt Skoronski      11 Shelton                   8.96   7 
 49   117 Santino Gianinni    11 Branford                  8.97   7 
 50  1391 Bryant Lewis        09 St. Anthony'              8.98   9 
 51   512 Chris Maio          12 East Haven                8.99   2 
 52  1475 Lewis Meitz         12 Stony Brook               9.03   5 
 53   252 Kobe Walenka        12 Cheektowaga               9.08   8 
 54   884 Luis Cintron        12 Mercy                     9.15   6 
 55  1252 Dan Omicinski       12 Scotia-Glenv              9.17  10 
 56  1459 Sam Ellinwood       12 Staples                   9.18  11 
 57   705 Ryan Cass           10 Iroquois                  9.38  11 
 58   761 Brock Eveleth       11 La Salle                  9.50   1 
 59  1344 Michael Panzarino   09 Somers                    9.70   4 
 60  1245 Ian Ackerman        12 Scotia-Glenv              9.71   9 
 61  1714 Isaac Vieira        11 Wethersfield              9.74  10 
 62  1334 Marcus Griffith     11 Somers                    9.84   2 
 63   311 Andrew Bernsten     12 Clarence                  9.86   1 
 64  1170 Brian Collins       12 Ridgewood                 9.90   8  9.891
 65  1705 Jake Houlihan       11 Wethersfield              9.90   9  9.892
 66  1779 Cameron Saracina    12 Woodstock Ac              9.93   1 
 67  1461 Andrew Floyd        12 Staples                  10.01   7 
 68   150 Hasan Gaston        10 Bulkeley                 10.09   1 
 69   410 Daesean Clay        12 Danbury                  10.10   5 
 70  1230 Nick Nazario        10 Sanford H. C             10.15   5 
 71  1613 Marcell Mitchell    09 Weaver                   11.58   2 
 --  1225 Brain Kishinevsky   10 Sanford H. C               DNF   3 
 --   840 Delano Oquendo      11 Manchester                 DNF  11 
 
Event 38  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Championship
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1   486 J'Von Jennings      12 Downingtown               7.53Q  3 
  2   525 Tyrik Henry         11 Enfield                   7.62Q  2 
  3  1277 powell deslande     11 Sheepshead B              7.79Q  1 
  4  1279 axel joseph         12 Sheepshead B              7.88q  1 
  5  1076 Franklin Bartley    12 Norwalk                   8.01q  1 
  6    32 Aaron Rattley       11 Amity Reg.                8.03q  3 
  7   973 Stephon Henry       12 New Britain               8.06q  3 
  8   507 Kurt Lungrin        12 East Hartfor              8.08q  3 
  9  1466 Bobby Jacowleff     12 Staples                   8.12   1 
 10   430 Akim Moffett        12 Danbury                   8.17   2 
 11   139 Jake Coveney        11 Broadalbin-P              8.18   2 
 12   164 Ruven Exantus       11 Bunnell                   8.21   3  8.201
 13  1237 Max Comer           11 Schuylervill              8.21   2  8.210
 14   854 Bennett Ford        12 Marshfield                8.22   1 
 15    58 Cordell Nix         12 Bay Shore                 8.30   3 
 16   687 Nathaniel Small     12 Holy Trinity              8.34   3 
 17   594 Robert Armentano    12 Glastonbury               8.36   2  8.358
 18  1182 Michael Zeno        12 Ridgewood                 8.36   1  8.360
 19  1280 syron mckenzie      12 Sheepshead B              8.38   1 
 20  1079 Hopeton Chambers    12 Norwalk                   8.40   1 
 21   993 Carter Johnson      12 New Fairfiel              8.44   2  8.433
 22  1806 Malik Hinds         11 Bay Shore                 8.44   2  8.439
 23  1167 Emmett Berry        12 Ridgewood                 8.45   2 
 --  1645 John Seals          12 West Springf               DNF   3 
 
Event 38  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Championship
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   486 J'Von Jennings      12 Downingtown               7.48  
  2   525 Tyrik Henry         11 Enfield                   7.66  
  3  1277 powell deslande     11 Sheepshead B              7.72  
  4  1279 axel joseph         12 Sheepshead B              7.84  
  5   973 Stephon Henry       12 New Britain               7.96  
  6    32 Aaron Rattley       11 Amity Reg.                8.01  
  7  1076 Franklin Bartley    12 Norwalk                   8.02  
  8   507 Kurt Lungrin        12 East Hartfor              8.06  
 
Event 39  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Championship
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   895 Maria Bolibruch     12 North Kingst              8.58q 13 
  2   108 Anna Atkinson       12 Branford                  8.74q  5 
  3   726 Ellen DiPietro      12 Marshfield                8.75q 10  8.745
  4  1489 crystal green       11 Uniondale                 8.75q 11  8.750
  5  1349 Nicole Anderson     12 St. Anthony'              8.79q  3 
  6    30 Aviana Goode        10 Bay Shore                 8.80q 12  8.791
  7   105 Kadiejah Stewart    12 Bloomfield                8.80q  1  8.794
  8   117 Sarah Boyd          12 Brien McMaho              8.96q  8 
  9  1001 Amanda Moroney      12 Pearl River               8.99q  9 
 10   186 Eboni Birch         11 Campus Magne              9.00q  2 
 11   183 Jaleah Owens        11 Burnt Hills-              9.02q  7 
 12  1322 Shante Henderson    12 South Shore               9.05q  9 
 13  1102 Nikki Fogarty       11 Sachem North              9.07q  4 
 14  1211 Toluwa Akinyemi     12 Shenendehowa              9.10q 12  9.098
 15   944 Tamia Taylor        11 Norwalk                   9.10q  4  9.100
 16  1540 Michelle Lipka      12 West Springf              9.11q  5 
 17  1318 Shannay Cassan      10 South Shore               9.12q  6 
 18   652 Jaliyah White       11 James Hillho              9.17q  6 
 19  1537 Hannah Bowden       11 West Springf              9.18q  3 
 20   640 Madison Roberts     12 Iroquois                  9.24q  2 
 21  1127 Jada Harris         10 Saint Joseph              9.26q 13 
 22  1494 michala webster     11 Uniondale                 9.27q  5  9.266
 23  1207 Marlee Peterson     11 Shelton                   9.27q 10  9.270
 24   747 Ava Coleman         10 Mercy                     9.29q  5 
 25  1652 Sophia Calidonna    12 Yorktown                  9.30  10 
 26  1323 Shaunpel Lord       11 South Shore               9.31  13 
 27   398 Najmah James        12 Danbury                   9.33   3  9.322
 28   318 Kara Snyder         12 Colonie                   9.33  12  9.330
 29   176 Hannah Madden       11 Burnt Hills-              9.34   8 
 30   837 Shania Forrester    12 Murry Bergtr              9.36   7 
 31   394 Bridget Chiaravall  09 Danbury                   9.39   4 
 32    66 Breyanna Mucius     11 Bellport                  9.41  12 
 33    41 Erica Silhan        12 Bay Shore                 9.42   6  9.413
 34  1573 Nathalie Feingold   10 Weston                    9.42   8  9.417
 35   625 Alysee Michaels     12 Indian Hills              9.47   7 
 36   936 Rose O'Brien        12 Northwest Ca              9.56  13  9.556
 37  1158 Caitlin Scavone     10 Schuylervill              9.56   5  9.560
 38   328 Cali Palumbo        12 Columbia                  9.59   2 
 39  1141 Jennifer McElwain   12 Sanford H. C              9.62   2 
 40  1122 Andie Sansone       11 Sacred Heart              9.65  10 
 41  1651 Kaila Boyer         10 Yorktown                  9.68   6 
 42   774 Amber Edwards       12 Midwood                   9.70   4 
 43  1646 Anna Grudzinski     11 Woodstock Ac              9.73   2 
 44   671 Kristyn Alonzo      12 Levittown Di              9.76   7 
 45    87 Alexandra Hernande  12 Bethel                    9.82   5 
 46  1055 Kate McKeon         11 Ridgewood                 9.84   1 
 47  1171 Jessica Moszkowicz  10 Seekonk                   9.85  11 
 48   769 Alexus Privott      12 Middletown                9.92  11 
 49  1098 Nicole Costanzo     10 Sachem North              9.93  12 
 50   381 Amanda Sprague      12 Connetquot                9.94   2 
 51  1126 Maddie Daly         11 Saint Joseph              9.95  12  9.944
 52  1235 Olivia Robbins      10 Shenendehowa              9.95   6  9.945
 53  1320 Destiny Greene      11 South Shore               9.97  12 
 54  1550 Zaria Scarlett      09 Westbury                 10.01  11  10.001
 55  1056 Sophie Montgomery   11 Ridgewood                10.01   9  10.010
 56   102 Yasmine Nahounou    11 Bloomfield               10.02   5  10.013
 57   745 Alie Caudullo       12 Mercy                    10.02   7  10.017
 58   326 Colleen Maloney     12 Columbia                 10.07  13 
 59  1138 Monica Levy         12 Sanford H. C             10.11   8 
 60   737 Ali Moraveck        10 Masuk                    10.13   6 
 61   642 Sydney Slachetka    10 Iroquois                 10.14   3 
 62  1128 Megan Kacenski      12 Saint Joseph             10.15   9 
 63   883 Jillian Vazquez     12 Newtown                  10.18   9  10.176
 64  1129 Katherine LaBash    12 Saint Joseph             10.18  11  10.177
 65   841 Erica Doran         12 Nanuet                   10.21  12 
 66   238 Kristin Cabrera     12 Cheshire                 10.26  13 
 67  1196 Eileen Hinmann      11 Sheehan                  10.27   8  10.262
 68   628 Katherine Ackerman  12 Iroquois                 10.27   7  10.268
 69   537 Maggie McKee        11 Good Counsel             10.28  10 
 70  1200 Laurel Bailey       11 Shelton                  10.29   9 
 71  1554 Camelia Watson      09 Westbury                 10.30   8  10.295
 72   367 Mikayla Kowalevich  10 Connetquot               10.30   6  10.296
 73   674 Katie Baumstein     09 Levittown Di             10.31   2 
 74  1656 Alexa Lapierre      10 Yorktown                 10.37   1 
 75    89 Alexa Perrefort     11 Bethel                   10.39  10 
 76  1256 Madeline Amzler     10 Smithtown Ea             10.54   7 
 77   800 Jenna Sagendorf     11 Mohonasen                10.65   4 
 78  1595 Lisa Trinh          11 Wethersfield             10.70   1  10.698
 78   920 Ariana Hernandez    12 Northport                10.70   4  10.698
 80   366 Maddy Kowalevich    10 Connetquot               10.71   4 
 81   937 Carly Walsh         11 Northwest Ca             10.73   5 
 82   233 Shawnn Foster       11 Cheektowaga              10.83   4 
 83  1017 Crystal Gonzalez    10 Port Richmon             10.93   3 
 84   917 Leah Dentale        09 Northport                11.03   1 
 85   924 Sarah Lopreino      10 Northport                11.07   3 
 86  1117 Emily Watson        09 Sachem North             11.18   8 
 87   844 Brittany Haughton   12 Nanuet                   11.35   1  11.342
 88   384 Ashley White        12 Connetquot               11.35   3  11.344
 89  1119 Olivia Franco       09 Sacred Heart             11.54   2 
 90  1299 Danielle Muir       12 Somers                   12.63   3 
 91   536 Caroline McKee      09 Good Counsel             13.31   6 
 --   271 Haley Vaarwerk      09 Clarence                    FS   1 
 --   168 Amalia Daviero      09 Burnt Hills-                FS   9 
 --  1112 Melissa Muller      12 Sachem North               DNF  10 
 
Event 39  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Championship
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1   183 Jaleah Owens        11 Burnt Hills-              8.54Q  2 
  2   895 Maria Bolibruch     12 North Kingst              8.55Q  3 
  3  1489 crystal green       11 Uniondale                 8.69Q  1 
  4    30 Aviana Goode        10 Bay Shore                 8.59q  3  8.581
  5   117 Sarah Boyd          12 Brien McMaho              8.59q  2  8.582
  6   108 Anna Atkinson       12 Branford                  8.64q  2 
  7  1349 Nicole Anderson     12 St. Anthony'              8.68q  2 
  8  1001 Amanda Moroney      12 Pearl River               8.88q  1 
  9   186 Eboni Birch         11 Campus Magne              8.93   1 
 10  1102 Nikki Fogarty       11 Sachem North              8.95   3 
 11   652 Jaliyah White       11 James Hillho              8.99   3 
 12  1537 Hannah Bowden       11 West Springf              9.04   3 
 13  1127 Jada Harris         10 Saint Joseph              9.06   1  9.054
 14  1322 Shante Henderson    12 South Shore               9.06   3  9.058
 15  1540 Michelle Lipka      12 West Springf              9.11   1 
 16  1494 michala webster     11 Uniondale                 9.17   1 
 17  1207 Marlee Peterson     11 Shelton                   9.28   2 
 18   747 Ava Coleman         10 Mercy                     9.31   3  9.304
 19   640 Madison Roberts     12 Iroquois                  9.31   2  9.305
 20  1318 Shannay Cassan      10 South Shore               9.36   2 
 21   944 Tamia Taylor        11 Norwalk                   9.41   1 
 22  1211 Toluwa Akinyemi     12 Shenendehowa              9.60   2 
 --   105 Kadiejah Stewart    12 Bloomfield                 DNF   3 
 
Event 39  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Championship
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   895 Maria Bolibruch     12 North Kingst              8.55  
  2    30 Aviana Goode        10 Bay Shore                 8.55  
  3  1489 crystal green       11 Uniondale                 8.56  
  4   183 Jaleah Owens        11 Burnt Hills-              8.60  
  5  1349 Nicole Anderson     12 St. Anthony'              8.68  
  6   108 Anna Atkinson       12 Branford                  8.69  
  7  1001 Amanda Moroney      12 Pearl River               8.72  
  8   117 Sarah Boyd          12 Brien McMaho              8.76  
 
Event 40  Boys 55 Meter Dash Championship
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1605 Julio Gil-Martinez  12 Waterford                 6.66q 18 
  2  1326 Jordan Wright       12 Shoreham-Wad              6.67q 10 
  3  1398 Mozai Nelson        12 St. Anthony'              6.72q 13 
  4   131 Shnyden Pierre      12 Brien McMaho              6.73q  5 
  5   293 Elliott Crosky      12 Christian Br              6.76q  6 
  6   868 Issac Sampson       11 Masters Scho              6.77q 14  6.764
  7   720 Corey Maddox        11 James Hillho              6.77q  2  6.769
  8  1178 Jake Sabatini       12 Ridgewood                 6.78q 19 
  9   525 Tyrik Henry         11 Enfield                   6.79q  2 
 10  1476 Charles Tankeh      10 Stony Brook               6.80q 18  6.796
 10   401 Mathew Andrew       11 Danbury                   6.80q  3  6.796
 12   149 Omari Forbes        11 Bulkeley                  6.81q  3  6.801
 13  1319 Bryce Casey         11 Shoreham-Wad              6.81q  8  6.807
 14  1281 jahmone watson      11 Sheepshead B              6.81q  1  6.809
 15   370 Connor Kinzlemann   12 Columbia                  6.82q  7  6.812
 16  1290 Tom Kane            12 Shelton                   6.82q 11  6.813
 17   726 Darius Wise         10 James Hillho              6.84q 15 
 18  1111 Conor Williams      12 Notre Dame (              6.85q 14 
 19   573 Will Siuta          12 Farmington                6.87q 18 
 20   731 Theo Kuhn           12 John Jay-Cro              6.88q  7  6.876
 21  1234 Joe Barber          10 Schuylervill              6.88q  1  6.877
 22  1606 Bishme Sheppard     12 Waterford                 6.89q 17  6.885
 23   681 Ryan Archibold      11 Holy Trinity              6.89q 14  6.887
 24  1454 Anthony Bravo       11 Staples                   6.91q  6  6.903
 25   279 Mike Hill           12 Christ the K              6.91   4  6.905
 26  1653 Reginald Calixte    11 Westbury                  6.91  17  6.909
 27  1079 Hopeton Chambers    12 Norwalk                   6.92  10  6.913
 28   295 Austin Ellis        11 Christian Br              6.92   1  6.916
 28   966 Mohamed Ifthikar    12 Nanuet                    6.92   6  6.916
 30  1173 DooHee Han          12 Ridgewood                 6.93  18 
 31   284 Ceasar Oviedo       12 Christ the K              6.94   5  6.935
 32  1736 Robert Parra        11 William Hall              6.94  14  6.938
 33   145 Dyvon Champion      11 Bulkeley                  6.95  12  6.941
 34   407 Cyrus Brown         12 Danbury                   6.95  13  6.944
 35   249 Kenny Dillenburg    12 Cheektowaga               6.96  14  6.952
 36    52 Oliver Hendricks    09 Bay Shore                 6.96   5  6.955
 37  1022 Tristan Pears       12 Newtown                   6.97   5  6.964
 38  1728 Devon Hightower     12 William Hall              6.97  15  6.967
 39  1444 Joseph Somma        10 St. Joseph b              6.99   9  6.986
 40    55 Jaquan Moore        12 Bay Shore                 6.99  13  6.987
 41   492 Vlad Brodhag        10 Downingtown               7.01  10  7.004
 42   855 Steve Foster        11 Marshfield                7.01   9  7.005
 43  1291 Alex Kirk           10 Shelton                   7.01  16  7.009
 44  1528 Ike Osuagwu         10 Tatnall                   7.02   4 
 45  1610 Mark Jennings       12 Weaver                    7.03  17  7.022
 45   251 Naeem Shah          11 Cheektowaga               7.03   4  7.022
 47   721 Terrace Mallory     10 James Hillho              7.03  11  7.029
 48   188 Ethan Perregaux     11 Burnt Hills-              7.04   6  7.031
 49  1443 Joseph Scanni       12 St. Joseph b              7.04   3  7.032
 50   860 Bobby Rovito        12 Marshfield                7.05  15 
 51  1246 Kevin Bekkering     12 Scotia-Glenv              7.08   3  7.076
 52   856 Jamie Marzelli      12 Marshfield                7.08   1  7.077
 53  1721 Maurice Bell        11 William Hall              7.09  12  7.081
 54   176 Luke Cameron        12 Burnt Hills-              7.09   7  7.089
 55  1294 Mike Pingree        12 Shelton                   7.10   3  7.092
 56  1039 Jahjuan Winters     10 North Babylo              7.10  20  7.096
 57  1461 Andrew Floyd        12 Staples                   7.10   5  7.098
 58   761 Brock Eveleth       11 La Salle                  7.11  15  7.101
 59  1521 Roy Lee              8 Tatnall                   7.11  11  7.110
 60   882 Dorian Thompson     11 Masuk                     7.15  16  7.145
 61   524 Carrasquillo Carra  09 Enfield                   7.15  12  7.148
 62  1255 Alec Swider         12 Scotia-Glenv              7.16  11  7.151
 63  1250 Peter Marola        10 Scotia-Glenv              7.16  19  7.154
 64  1036 Nick Pusey          11 North Babylo              7.16   9  7.160
 65   961 Lucas Brenner       12 Nanuet                    7.17   8  7.162
 66   618 Darian Alston       10 Great Valley              7.17  20  7.168
 67   183 Dane Manhey         12 Burnt Hills-              7.17  17  7.170
 68   296 Dan Kehrer          10 Christian Br              7.18  12 
 69   887 Alex Frabizio       10 Mercy                     7.19   8  7.181
 69  1067 Corey Jasper        12 Northwest Ca              7.19  20  7.181
 71   769 Leon Wilson         10 La Salle                  7.20  20  7.195
 72   505 Kobie Adams         11 East Hartfor              7.20  20  7.199
 73  1661 Alex Salmeron       11 Westbury                  7.21  19  7.204
 74   506 Christian Caballar  12 East Hartfor              7.21  17  7.210
 75    72 Darren Grabowski    12 Berlin                    7.22   2 
 76   853 Ben Epstein         12 Marshfield                7.23  10  7.221
 77   898 Tim Harvey          12 Middletown                7.23  15  7.230
 78  1527 Blake Miller        12 Tatnall                   7.24   7 
 79  1662 Shyquan Sanders     12 Westbury                  7.26  12  7.251
 80   155 Rajae Maxwell       09 Bulkeley                  7.26   2  7.253
 81   710 Morgan Mariacher    10 Iroquois                  7.26  19  7.256
 82  1777 Billy Harrington    12 Woodstock Ac              7.27  15 
 83   605 Alex Tow            10 Glastonbury               7.29  19 
 84   278 Garfield Hall       10 Christ the K              7.30  19 
 85   187 Johnny O'Donnell    10 Burnt Hills-              7.31  16  7.307
 86   872 John Friedman       12 Masuk                     7.31  18  7.308
 87  1367 Peter Majchrzak     11 Southington               7.32   7 
 88   685 Peter Scarpitta     12 Holy Trinity              7.34  18 
 89   788 Mike Rothberg       10 Levittown Di              7.35   9 
 90    44 James Comilang      11 Bay Shore                 7.36  11 
 91  1333 Lee Grieco          12 Somers                    7.37  14 
 92   331 Michael Nappo       11 Clarence                  7.39   6  7.386
 93   758 Joe Croson          12 La Salle                  7.39  17  7.390
 94   716 Jeff Yax            12 Iroquois                  7.42   2  7.411
 95  1797 Jose Boyer          09 Yorktown                  7.42   9  7.420
 96  1029 Malik Cone          11 North Babylo              7.43   7  7.428
 97   376 Evan Exum           11 Conard                    7.43   4  7.429
 98  1619 Joshua Ward         10 Weaver                    7.45  10 
 99   706 Chris Dollman       10 Iroquois                  7.50   4  7.499
100  1364 Tyler Cyr           09 Southington               7.50  15  7.500
101  1376 Daniel Williams     11 Southington               7.51  16 
102   894 Dale Kelly          10 Mercy                     7.57  13  7.564
102   780 Josh Dockweiler     10 Levittown Di              7.57   5  7.564
104  1442 Garth Ikomi         10 St. Joseph b              7.59  13 
105   351 Dan Cardarelli      12 Colonie                   7.60  19 
106   373 Will Walkley        10 Columbia                  7.63   6 
107  1722 Theodore Blashinsk  09 William Hall              7.65   8 
108   157 Raheim Ming         09 Bulkeley                  7.68   4 
109  1620 Jii Webb            09 Weaver                    7.70  18 
110   478 Jihoon Heo          11 Div Ave                   7.71   5 
111   778 Kevin Clifford      11 Levittown Di              7.72   3 
112   923 Caleb Gradoni       11 Mohonasen                 7.73   7 
113   322 Preston Hughes      12 Clarence                  7.85   3  7.846
114    42 DeVaughn Burton     12 Bay Shore                 7.85  14  7.848
115   375 JJ Blue             12 Conard                    7.85   2  7.850
116   326 Zach Kaplan         11 Clarence                  7.98  10 
117   790 Sean Sorg           12 Levittown Di              8.12   6 
118   151 Akeel Golding       09 Bulkeley                  8.15  11 
 --   686 Shaka Shomari       11 Holy Trinity                FS   4 
 --   298 Jalen McIntyre      11 Christian Br                FS   8 
 --   362 James Newsom        10 Colonie                     FS   2 
 --  1334 Marcus Griffith     11 Somers                      FS   5 
 
Event 40  Boys 55 Meter Dash Championship
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  1605 Julio Gil-Martinez  12 Waterford                 6.59Q  3 
  2  1326 Jordan Wright       12 Shoreham-Wad              6.60Q  2  6.591
  3  1398 Mozai Nelson        12 St. Anthony'              6.60Q  1  6.592
  4   868 Issac Sampson       11 Masters Scho              6.72q  3  6.711
  5  1178 Jake Sabatini       12 Ridgewood                 6.72q  2  6.712
  6   720 Corey Maddox        11 James Hillho              6.72q  3  6.713
  7   370 Connor Kinzlemann   12 Columbia                  6.72q  1  6.716
  8  1606 Bishme Sheppard     12 Waterford                 6.75q  1 
  9   525 Tyrik Henry         11 Enfield                   6.76   1 
 10  1290 Tom Kane            12 Shelton                   6.77   1 
 11  1281 jahmone watson      11 Sheepshead B              6.80   2  6.791
 12  1319 Bryce Casey         11 Shoreham-Wad              6.80   3  6.793
 13   149 Omari Forbes        11 Bulkeley                  6.80   3  6.794
 14   401 Mathew Andrew       11 Danbury                   6.80   2  6.796
 15  1476 Charles Tankeh      10 Stony Brook               6.80   1  6.800
 16  1111 Conor Williams      12 Notre Dame (              6.81   3 
 17   731 Theo Kuhn           12 John Jay-Cro              6.84   2  6.831
 18   573 Will Siuta          12 Farmington                6.84   3  6.840
 19   681 Ryan Archibold      11 Holy Trinity              6.86   2 
 20   726 Darius Wise         10 James Hillho              6.88   2 
 21  1454 Anthony Bravo       11 Staples                   6.91   3 
 22  1234 Joe Barber          10 Schuylervill              6.96   1 
 23   131 Shnyden Pierre      12 Brien McMaho              6.98   1 
 
Event 40  Boys 55 Meter Dash Championship
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  1605 Julio Gil-Martinez  12 Waterford                 6.53  
  2  1398 Mozai Nelson        12 St. Anthony'              6.54  
  3  1326 Jordan Wright       12 Shoreham-Wad              6.57  
  4  1178 Jake Sabatini       12 Ridgewood                 6.67  
  5   868 Issac Sampson       11 Masters Scho              6.69  
  6   370 Connor Kinzlemann   12 Columbia                  6.71  
  7   720 Corey Maddox        11 James Hillho              6.74  
  8  1606 Bishme Sheppard     12 Waterford                 6.88  
 
Event 41  Girls 55 Meter Dash Championship
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1357 Melissa June        12 St. Anthony'              7.23q 14 
  2  1348 Joy Padgett         12 Sport and Me              7.27q 17 
  3  1328 Michele Otaluka     11 South Windso              7.29q  9 
  4  1108 Alyssa Leto         11 Sachem North              7.30q 13 
  5   886 Michaela Pernell    11 Nonnewaug                 7.37q  8  7.362
  6   649 Alethia Moore       11 James Hillho              7.37q  5  7.369
  7  1321 Kenisha Hazzard     10 South Shore               7.38q 12 
  8  1109 Melissa Michels     12 Sachem North              7.41q 15 
  9   839 Treshanna Taylor    12 Murry Bergtr              7.44q  6 
 10    19 Zoie Reed           11 Amity Reg.                7.46q  1  7.452
 11   403 Niema Riley         11 Danbury                   7.46q  5  7.453
 12  1013 Casie Clark         12 Port Richmon              7.46q  3  7.460
 13    35 Imani McGhee        12 Bay Shore                 7.47q 18  7.462
 14    95 Erica Belvit        10 Bloomfield                7.47q  7  7.467
 15  1020 Miracle Nwobu       11 Port Richmon              7.51q 11 
 16  1490 aliesha jeffers     12 Uniondale                 7.54q 17 
 17   944 Tamia Taylor        11 Norwalk                   7.55q 11  7.542
 18  1487 Chelsea Desuze      12 Uniondale                 7.55q 10  7.544
 19  1231 Kerris Moore        11 Shenendehowa              7.55q  7  7.545
 20   974 Lacy Strahm         10 Notre Dame A              7.56q 12 
 21   742 Megan Tynan         12 Masuk                     7.58q  4 
 22  1221 Alex Jacques        12 Shenendehowa              7.59q 15 
 23  1362 Michaela Mincone    12 St. Anthony'              7.66q  2 
 24   887 Sarah Velecca       12 Nonnewaug                 7.67q 10 
 25   383 Lauren Wangenstein  11 Connetquot                7.68  17  7.671
 26    90 Deanna Weiner       12 Bethel                    7.68   4  7.676
 27  1366 Monique Richards    12 St. Anthony'              7.70   1 
 28   518 taryn milbourne     11 Germantown F              7.71   1 
 29   321 Asia Cornwall       09 Columbia                  7.73   3  7.721
 30  1488 miach forehand      11 Uniondale                 7.73  12  7.722
 31  1365 Jessica Penna       12 St. Anthony'              7.73   6  7.725
 32    97 Adia Cavalier       09 Bloomfield                7.75   8 
 33   740 Abbey Saia          10 Masuk                     7.76  18  7.754
 33   927 Olivia Schmidt      10 Northport                 7.76   6  7.754
 35  1214 Caroline Cady       12 Shenendehowa              7.76   3  7.758
 36   798 Dominique Nardacci  12 Mohonasen                 7.77  10 
 37   374 Bryana Padula       09 Connetquot                7.82  16 
 38  1103 Kelly Gardner       10 Sachem North              7.83   2  7.826
 39   763 Danisha Carter      12 Mercy                     7.83   3  7.828
 40  1319 Precious Forde      11 South Shore               7.84   9 
 41  1172 Nicole Mowry        11 Seekonk                   7.89   4 
 42   348 Elena Santos        11 Conard                    7.90   4  7.892
 43  1058 Isabel Park         10 Ridgewood                 7.90  16  7.896
 44  1015 Christina Fabre     09 Port Richmon              7.90  15  7.898
 45  1540 Michelle Lipka      12 West Springf              7.92  16 
 46   454 Megan Kikosicki     10 East Haven                7.93  14 
 47   142 Merlee Arthur       11 Bulkeley                  7.94   1  7.934
 48  1259 Lauren DeBetta      12 Smithtown Ea              7.94  15  7.936
 48   364 Jacqueline Guzman   12 Connetquot                7.94  11  7.936
 50  1336 Jessica Howe        10 Southington               7.95  13 
 51  1406 Jeanine Perrelli    11 St. John the              7.99  15 
 52   177 Elyse Manosh        11 Burnt Hills-              8.00  16 
 53   749 Victoria Fiore      10 Mercy                     8.01   5 
 54   835 Jashena Arroyo      11 Murry Bergtr              8.02  12  8.018
 55    76 Sam Carbonell       12 Berlin                    8.02   8  8.020
 56  1286 Jessica Ryan        12 Smithtown We              8.03   2  8.024
 57   247 Janaia Skibitcky    10 Cheshire                  8.03   5  8.027
 58   487 Ali Johnson         12 Fairfield Lu              8.04  10 
 59    44 Anisa Toppin        12 Bay Shore                 8.05  13  8.045
 60  1466 Joy Lee             10 Tatnall                   8.05  13  8.046
 61   846 Britany Maragh      11 Nanuet                    8.05   9  8.048
 62   748 Bianca Fiore        12 Mercy                     8.05   8  8.049
 63  1545 Lourdialbert Destr  11 Westbury                  8.06  11 
 64   667 Emily Pickup        12 John Jay-Cro              8.08   7  8.071
 65   236 Sydney Shah         12 Cheektowaga               8.08   7  8.079
 66  1237 Emily Schaffer      09 Shenendehowa              8.09   2  8.084
 67  1054 Stephanie Kusel     11 Ridgewood                 8.09  11  8.086
 68  1537 Hannah Bowden       11 West Springf              8.10   2 
 69   853 Jordana Schucker    12 Nanuet                    8.11  14 
 70  1008 Bridget Sorohan     12 Pearl River               8.12   1 
 71   795 Alyssa Hunt         12 Mohonasen                 8.13  14  8.123
 72   753 Kylie McCarthy      09 Mercy                     8.13   4  8.126
 73   158 Sherice Mayne       12 Bunnell                   8.13   9  8.129
 74   156 Dashka Boursiquot   12 Bunnell                   8.14   3  8.136
 74  1654 Meghan Cegielski    09 Yorktown                  8.14   5  8.136
 76   672 Debra Archer        11 Levittown Di              8.17  12 
 77  1526 Natalee Henry       12 Weaver                    8.20   7  8.192
 77  1167 Julia Sullivan      11 Scotia-Glenv              8.20  18  8.192
 79   916 Adriana Defeo       11 Northport                 8.20  14  8.196
 80  1400 Celeste Corcoran    12 St. John the              8.22  12 
 81   685 Jenna Stillman      09 Levittown Di              8.23  16  8.226
 82  1649 Julia Luppi         12 Woodstock Ac              8.23  14  8.227
 83   751 Kathryn Hanley      09 Mercy                     8.24   6 
 84   167 Chloe Cornille      11 Burnt Hills-              8.25  17  8.247
 85   380 Samantha Smith      10 Connetquot                8.25   9  8.248
 86   159 Jolie Mwambayi      12 Bunnell                   8.25   8  8.250
 87   449 Adrianna Sowell     10 East Hartfor              8.26  18 
 88  1342 Faith Ritchie       10 Southington               8.27   3  8.261
 89   320 Jonay Battle        11 Columbia                  8.27  15  8.266
 90   340 Brianna Grande      11 Conard                    8.28   8 
 91   428 Allison Tolentino   11 Div Ave                   8.30  16 
 92  1164 Abby O'Connor       10 Scotia-Glenv              8.33  14  8.323
 93  1175 Kathryn Silveira    10 Seekonk                   8.33  17  8.329
 94   680 Katlyn Politi       09 Levittown Di              8.35   9 
 95   429 Noelle Whitney      10 Div Ave                   8.39  10 
 96  1009 Dana Sorrentino     09 Pearl River               8.41   7 
 97   676 Bella Filippi       10 Levittown Di              8.42  15 
 98   171 Casey Doherty       10 Burnt Hills-              8.43  13 
 99   253 Emily Chuang        10 Clarence                  8.45   5  8.441
100   345 Erin Massey         11 Conard                    8.45  11  8.445
101   535 Tara Kelly          11 Good Counsel              8.46   2 
102   144 Omari Brooks        10 Bulkeley                  8.48  17 
103   643 Olivia Zydel        10 Iroquois                  8.49   8 
104   639 Jenna Rejman        09 Iroquois                  8.55  11 
105   252 Megan Brodziak      09 Clarence                  8.65   4 
106   630 Lea Domondon        11 Iroquois                  8.67   7 
107   532 Ashley Drake        09 Good Counsel              8.69   3 
108   237 Danielle Szymkowia  12 Cheektowaga               8.73   4 
109   533 Tiarra Griffith     10 Good Counsel              8.76  18 
110   254 Jessica Dadswell    12 Clarence                  9.08   6 
111   146 Nashae Crawford     11 Bulkeley                  9.23   6 
112   631 Morgan Eldrige      11 Iroquois                  9.35   6 
113   536 Caroline McKee      09 Good Counsel              9.46   1 
114   145 Xyaria Clarke       09 Bulkeley                  9.47   4 
115  1290 Emily Weis          12 Smithtown We              9.56  12 
116   153 Josie Santos        10 Bulkeley                  9.70   5 
117  1662 Jakara Fisher       11 Bellport                  9.83   1 
 --   179 Danielle McDonnell  11 Burnt Hills-                FS   5 
 
Event 41  Girls 55 Meter Dash Championship
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  1357 Melissa June        12 St. Anthony'              7.21Q  3 
  2  1328 Michele Otaluka     11 South Windso              7.26Q  1 
  3  1348 Joy Padgett         12 Sport and Me              7.34Q  2 
  4  1321 Kenisha Hazzard     10 South Shore               7.29q  3 
  5  1108 Alyssa Leto         11 Sachem North              7.30q  1 
  6   886 Michaela Pernell    11 Nonnewaug                 7.39q  2 
  7   649 Alethia Moore       11 James Hillho              7.40q  3 
  8    19 Zoie Reed           11 Amity Reg.                7.42q  1 
  9   839 Treshanna Taylor    12 Murry Bergtr              7.44   1 
 10    35 Imani McGhee        12 Bay Shore                 7.45   3 
 11  1020 Miracle Nwobu       11 Port Richmon              7.46   1 
 12   403 Niema Riley         11 Danbury                   7.47   2 
 13  1109 Melissa Michels     12 Sachem North              7.48   2 
 14   974 Lacy Strahm         10 Notre Dame A              7.53   2 
 15   742 Megan Tynan         12 Masuk                     7.54   1 
 16    95 Erica Belvit        10 Bloomfield                7.56   2  7.559
 17  1013 Casie Clark         12 Port Richmon              7.56   3  7.560
 18  1231 Kerris Moore        11 Shenendehowa              7.57   3 
 19  1490 aliesha jeffers     12 Uniondale                 7.59   1  7.583
 19   944 Tamia Taylor        11 Norwalk                   7.59   2  7.583
 21  1362 Michaela Mincone    12 St. Anthony'              7.60   2 
 22  1487 Chelsea Desuze      12 Uniondale                 7.64   3 
 23  1221 Alex Jacques        12 Shenendehowa              7.67   1 
 24   887 Sarah Velecca       12 Nonnewaug                 7.80   3 
 
Event 41  Girls 55 Meter Dash Championship
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  1357 Melissa June        12 St. Anthony'              7.14  
  2  1321 Kenisha Hazzard     10 South Shore               7.25  
  3  1108 Alyssa Leto         11 Sachem North              7.26  
  4  1328 Michele Otaluka     11 South Windso              7.28  
  5  1348 Joy Padgett         12 Sport and Me              7.30  
  6   886 Michaela Pernell    11 Nonnewaug                 7.32  
  7   649 Alethia Moore       11 James Hillho              7.42  
  8    19 Zoie Reed           11 Amity Reg.                7.53  
 
Event 42  Girls 400 Meter Dash Championship
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1364 Katharine O'Neill   12 St. Anthony'             58.10   1 
  2  1225 Sarah Knowles       11 Shenendehowa             58.58   1 
  3   301 Mikeisha Kelly      11 Colonie                  58.79   4 
  4  1328 Michele Otaluka     11 South Windso             58.92   5 
  5  1230 Audrey Meany        10 Shenendehowa             59.54   3 
  6  1486 kristina cherringt  10 Uniondale                59.55   2 
  7   978 Savada Robinson     10 Oxford High              59.61   6 
  8     1 Kaitlin Close       11 Academy of H             59.70   5 
  9   652 Jaliyah White       11 James Hillho             59.84   7 
 10  1472 Danielle Gajewski   12 Timberlane               60.19   2 
 11   635 Lauren Jenney       12 Iroquois                 60.30   3 
 12  1079 Jinjer Pearce       10 Rye Country              60.34   3 
 13   106 Vanessa Whittingha  12 Bloomfield               60.41   1 
 14  1224 Julianna Klein      12 Shenendehowa             60.52   4 
 15  1404 Kristen Lavallee    12 St. John the             60.58   5 
 16  1355 Erica Goldman       12 St. Anthony'             60.90   6 
 17   683 Natalie Sopchak     11 Levittown Di             61.07   5 
 18   104 Tashay Roberts      11 Bloomfield               61.30   2 
 19   565 Carol Burgess       11 Great Valley             61.40   1 
 20   209 Luana Bowers        11 Cardinal Spe             61.64   4 
 21  1210 Abigail Turco       09 Shelton                  61.86  17 
 22   329 Alison Romer        12 Columbia                 62.01  16 
 23  1156 Suzi Hanehan        10 Schuylervill             62.08  10 
 24   307 Allyson Oertel      10 Colonie                  62.22  11 
 25   514 Briel Biggs         12 Fredrick Dou             62.55   2 
 26  1491 Asia Jinks          09 Uniondale                62.80   9 
 27   161 Julia Prusaczyk     12 Bunnell                  62.87   8 
 28   229 Delaney Silvestri   12 Chariho                  62.87   6 
 29   763 Danisha Carter      12 Mercy                    62.92   7 
 30  1356 Halle Hazzard       09 St. Anthony'             63.08  12 
 31  1022 Ashley Stewart      11 Port Richmon             63.14   7 
 32   101 Andrea Mills        09 Bloomfield               63.23  11 
 33   960 Jesse Correale      10 Notre Dame A             63.32  11 
 34  1235 Olivia Robbins      10 Shenendehowa             63.48  10 
 35     3 Hannah Loder        09 Academy of H             63.59  12 
 36    33 Hannah La Force     09 Bay Shore                63.60  12 
 37   671 Kristyn Alonzo      12 Levittown Di             63.76  11 
 38   684 Sydney Sopchak      11 Levittown Di             63.96   3 
 39  1367 Grace Tonna         11 St. Anthony'             63.98  12 
 40  1223 Analise Kirby       11 Shenendehowa             64.02   7 
 41   189 Thea General        11 Campus Magne             64.03  12 
 42   961 Ariella Garcia      09 Notre Dame A             64.06  13 
 43  1197 Mackenzie Mendygal  12 Sheehan                  64.11  10 
 44  1174 Anne Silveira       10 Seekonk                  64.22   7 
 45   168 Amalia Daviero      09 Burnt Hills-             64.27  12 
 46  1060 Laura Weisberger    12 Ridgewood                64.30  16 
 47   926 RAchel Molzon       09 Northport                64.31  18 
 48   182 Katie Nerney        10 Burnt Hills-             64.39  14 
 49  1401 Gillian Cutolo      11 St. John the             64.48  15 
 50  1170 Lucy Belt           12 Seekonk                  64.62   6 
 51   284 Devanee Baskervill  09 Colonie                  64.67  12 
 52    67 Courtney Pabst      11 Bellport                 64.71  10 
 53   918 Lauren Glancy       11 Northport                64.77  19 
 54   794 Gabrielle Esposito  11 Mohonasen                64.92  18 
 55  1546 Stephanie Dorce     12 Westbury                 64.92  14 
 56    86 Alexandra DeLuca    10 Bethel                   64.94  13 
 57   837 Shania Forrester    12 Murry Bergtr             64.99   8 
 58  1403 Brianna Hargrove    11 St. John the             65.14   9 
 59  1323 Shaunpel Lord       11 South Shore              65.17   9 
 60     4 Kerry Losert        12 Academy of H             65.28  15 
 61   783 Ashell Tisin        11 Midwood                  65.35  10 
 62  1233 Rebecca Opitz       12 Shenendehowa             65.52  14 
 63  1149 Juliann Vizoso      10 Sanford H. C             65.53   8 
 64   764 Madeleine Joinnide  09 Mercy                    65.60   9 
 65  1058 Isabel Park         10 Ridgewood                65.61  10 
 66  1116 Ali Van Sicklin     11 Sachem North             65.68  14 
 67  1016 Amber Flores        11 Port Richmon             65.78  19 
 68   540 Solange Wright      09 Good Counsel             65.79  13 
 69  1057 Amanda Mucchio      12 Ridgewood                65.81  13 
 70  1166 Lisa Smith          10 Scotia-Glenv             65.92  15 
 71  1115 Samantha Sommers    09 Sachem North             65.95  14 
 72   682 Jenifer Race        12 Levittown Di             65.97   8 
 73   282 Shannon O'Neill     11 Cold Spring              66.00  17 
 74   376 Lexi Penka          12 Connetquot               66.06  14 
 75  1205 Samantha-Jo Hartma  11 Shelton                  66.24  17 
 76   915 Catherine Corrigan  11 Northport                66.27  18 
 77   962 Brianne Garcia      12 Notre Dame A             66.29  15 
 78   914 Emily Cerrito       09 Northport                66.51  19 
 79  1054 Stephanie Kusel     11 Ridgewood                66.92  15 
 80   171 Casey Doherty       10 Burnt Hills-             66.98  17 
 81   315 Noelle Saxe         09 Colonie                  66.99  16 
 82   427 Crystal Thai        11 Div Ave                  67.39   4 
 83   258 Kristen George      12 Clarence                 67.46  13 
 84  1552 Willermine Taloute  12 Westbury                 67.48  11 
 85  1190 Maddie Burns        10 Sheehan                  67.56  19 
 86  1207 Marlee Peterson     11 Shelton                  67.78  18 
 87   371 Brianna McCoy       12 Connetquot               68.11  16 
 88  1279 Kristyn Kumpfbeck   12 Smithtown We             68.23   9 
 89   638 Jena Petrocy        11 Iroquois                 68.53  16 
 90   836 Ashley Birmingham   12 Murry Bergtr             69.16  11 
 91   425 Daniella Isaacs     12 Div Ave                  69.24  19 
 92  1173 Allison Pereira     10 Seekonk                  69.26  13 
 93   629 Kayleigh Bystrak    12 Iroquois                 69.71  14 
 94   358 Olivia Bartik       12 Connetquot               70.02  16 
 95  1021 Chiomaka Onaga      12 Port Richmon             70.16  19 
 96  1466 Joy Lee             10 Tatnall                  70.17  17 
 97   992 Julianne DelGrosso  10 Pearl River              70.70  17 
 98   251 Isabella Benfanti   12 Clarence                 71.19  18 
 99  1014 Kiersten Etheridge  10 Port Richmon             71.38  19 
100   241 Michelle Federico   12 Cheshire                 72.29  13 
101  1547 Amber Horsford      09 Westbury                 73.93  19 
102   761 Gabriella Amerbach  10 Mercy                    74.20  16 
103   263 Andrea Meyers       11 Clarence                 75.96  15 
104   538 Alana Persing       10 Good Counsel             76.51  19 
105  1548 Rose Jean Louis     11 Westbury                 79.33   8 
106   262 Christine McConnel  10 Clarence               1:22.61  18 
 --  1237 Emily Schaffer      09 Shenendehowa                DQ  15 
 --   539 Brianna Tirelli     11 Good Counsel                DQ   7  Break line violation
 --   534 Adia Haye           11 Good Counsel                DQ   9  Break Line violation
 
Event 43  Girls High Jump Championship
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    30 Aviana Goode        10 Bay Shore              5-04.00  
  2   173 Samantha Hjelmar    10 Burnt Hills-          J5-04.00  
  3  1540 Michelle Lipka      12 West Springf           5-02.00  
  3   459 Nina Zesky          12 East Syracus           5-02.00  
  5  1428 Bridget Van Dorste  11 Staples               J5-02.00  
  6   885 Mae Matthews        09 Nonnewaug              5-00.00  
  6  1056 Sophie Montgomery   11 Ridgewood              5-00.00  
  8    41 Erica Silhan        12 Bay Shore             J5-00.00  
  8  1099 Gabriella Czerw     12 Sachem North          J5-00.00  
 --   768 Jasmine McMillan    12 Middletown                  NH  
 --   933 Allie Kaehrle       12 Northwest Ca                NH  
 --   716 Leah Watson         12 Manchester                  NH  
 --  1011 Sandra Wilson       11 Pearl River                 NH  
 --  1139 Danielle Losquadro  11 Sanford H. C                NH  
 --  1264 Jessica Martin      10 Smithtown Ea                NH  
 --   931 Micayla Hopson      11 Northwest Ca                NH  
 --  1275 Anna Gallagher      09 Smithtown We                NH  
 --   108 Anna Atkinson       12 Branford                    NH  
 --    96 Cheyenne Brown      09 Bloomfield                  NH  
 --   317 Marissa Sholtes     12 Colonie                     NH  
 --     2 Alyson Insero       12 Academy of H                NH  
 --   383 Lauren Wangenstein  11 Connetquot                  NH  
 --    92 Danielle Poublon    10 Bishop Guert                NH  
 --   642 Sydney Slachetka    10 Iroquois                    NH  
 --   490 Emily O'Keefe       11 Fairfield Lu                NH  
 --   633 Amanda Hartman      10 Iroquois                    NH  
 --   287 Tia Chaires         11 Colonie                     NH  
 --   328 Cali Palumbo        12 Columbia                    NH  
 
Event 44  Boys Shot Put Championship
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1327 Benjamin Bonhurst   12 Smithtown We          60-03.50  
  2   793 COREY MURPHY        12 Longwood              58-03.00  
  3   794 DENNIS RUSSELL      12 Longwood              55-10.50  
  4    85 Alex Cerbo          12 Bishop Hendr          50-06.50  
  5  1649 Cameron Woods       12 West Springf          49-10.50  
  6   329 Britton Mann        11 Clarence              48-04.00  
  7   267 Chibueze Njoku      12 Cheshire              48-01.00  
  8   109 Curtis Jackson      12 Bloomfield            48-00.00  
  9  1359 Matt Bennett        12 Southington           47-07.00  
 10  1759 Hunter Shipp        11 Wilton                47-01.75  
 11    80 Abhishek Panigrahi  11 Bethel                44-11.25  
 12  1530 Nick Robinson       11 Tatnall               44-10.50  
 13   112 Paul May            11 Bloomfield            44-07.25  
 14  1711 Giancarlo Serrao    12 Wethersfield          44-00.00  
 15  1110 Damon Taylor        12 Notre Dame (          43-10.00  
 16   381 Chris Kranmas       12 Conard                43-09.75  
 17   982 Brendan Hill        12 New Canaan            43-08.50  
 18   106 Demetrius Flowers   12 Bloomfield            43-06.50  
 19   697 Michael Mosconi     12 Indian Hills          43-01.00  
 20   140 Pierre LaPort       12 Broadalbin-P          42-11.50  
 21   718 Dave Johnson        11 James Hillho          42-08.00  
 22  1346 Brett Rozell        12 Somers                42-04.75  
 23  1690 Eric Jesperson      12 Weston                42-02.75  
 24  1126 Tommy Harris        12 Pearl River           41-03.00  
 25  1028 Charles Carter      12 North Babylo          40-09.00  
 26  1659 Wilnick Louis       11 Westbury              34-00.00  
 27  1664 Ryan Singh          10 Westbury              32-00.25  
 28   318 Eric Gardiner       12 Clarence              31-10.75  
 29   289 Rashawn Williams    11 Christ the K          29-10.00  
 --  1713 John Tapia          11 Wethersfield              FOUL  
 
Event 45  Boys 400 Meter Dash Championship
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1397 Marlon Montague     12 St. Anthony'             50.41   1 
  2   131 Shnyden Pierre      12 Brien McMaho             50.51   1 
  3   777 Joseph Carter       12 Ledyard                  50.70   2 
  4   290 James Avery         11 Christian Br             51.55   4 
  5   859 Justin Patterson    12 Marshfield               51.61   2 
  6  1403 Sebastian Pierre    12 St. Anthony'             51.87   3 
  7  1792 Luke Velez          12 Xavier                   51.90   9 
  8   522 Corey Cooper        12 Edgemont                 52.17  17 
  9   973 Stephon Henry       12 New Britain              52.17   3 
 10  1520 Aubrey Kingston     11 Tatnall                  52.25  12 
 11   622 Kevin Lock          12 Great Valley             52.25   9 
 12   927 Andrew Plumadore    12 Mohonasen                52.32   7 
 13  1170 Brian Collins       12 Ridgewood                52.57   9 
 14  1216 Brendan Carroll     12 Sanford H. C             52.62   7 
 15  1237 Max Comer           11 Schuylervill             52.66  16 
 16  1168 Dom Boresta         12 Ridgewood                52.75   7 
 17   819 Casey Breuer        12 Malvern Prep             52.88   6 
 18   722 Akiel Smith         11 James Hillho             52.93  13 
 19    21 Benjamin Feola      12 Amity Reg.               53.00   7 
 20  1178 Jake Sabatini       12 Ridgewood                53.06   6 
 21   283 Darryl McNeil       11 Christ the K             53.06   4 
 22   723 Brendon Stewardson  10 James Hillho             53.19  13 
 23  1665 Richard Taylor      12 Westbury                 53.21   2 
 24  1538 Joseph Matera       12 Trumbull                 53.24   4 
 25   172 Jake Skurja         12 Bunnell                  53.25  12 
 26   975 Marcris Webb        10 New Britain              53.34  10 
 27  1280 syron mckenzie      12 Sheepshead B             53.39   5 
 28   165 Daniel Ghajar       12 Bunnell                  53.40   9 
 29   111 Jermaine Lascelles  12 Bloomfield               53.42   3 
 30  1270 Griffin Cobb        10 Sheehan                  53.45   6 
 31   247 Jack Behlmaier      10 Cheektowaga              53.53  14 
 32   518 Shepherd Jaleel     12 East New Yor             53.54   5 
 33   477 Bjorn Bjornson      12 Div Ave                  53.54  22 
 34    77 Sloan Austermann    11 Bethel                   53.54  14 
 35  1410 Thomas Stavola      12 St. Anthony'             53.57  12 
 36   993 Carter Johnson      12 New Fairfiel             53.61   8 
 37   688 Andrew Yarde        12 Holy Trinity             53.65  10 
 38   916 Emmanuel Nkrumah    12 Midwood                  53.73   6 
 39  1717 Chris Alhquist      12 William Hall             53.91  13 
 40  1254 Brett Sarnowski     12 Scotia-Glenv             53.99  16 
 41   368 Mike Gaule          12 Columbia                 54.00  12 
 42   294 Justin Dickenson    11 Christian Br             54.09   7 
 43  1249 Matt Manda          11 Scotia-Glenv             54.10  11 
 44   792 Dylan Zangrillo     12 Levittown Di             54.14   7 
 45   501 Leon Williams       12 Downingtown              54.15  10 
 46   917 Ashton Wallerson    11 Midwood                  54.16   9 
 47   712 George Ryan         11 Iroquois                 54.28  15 
 48   118 Alec Janis          11 Branford                 54.31  12 
 49  1278 lamar green         11 Sheepshead B             54.38   8 
 50   353 Ryan Daley          12 Colonie                  54.40  15 
 51  1140 Christopher Ferran  11 Port Richmon             54.51  22 
 52  1293 Austin Kothary      11 Shelton                  54.56  13 
 53    78 Daniel Chapman      11 Bethel                   54.56  17 
 54  1209 Jimmy Sandling      10 Rye Country              54.57  17 
 55  1594 Austin Pierce       12 Ward Melvill             54.58  14 
 56   519 SHERWIN JAMES       12 East New Yor             54.58   1 
 57  1586 Peter Hsu           11 Ward Melvill             54.66  12 
 58   141 Darius Reyes        11 Broadalbin-P             54.74  14 
 59  1066 Owen Eagan          12 Northwest Ca             54.75  14 
 60  1423 Harry Gregg         11 St. John the             54.78  22 
 61  1790 Ethan Rodrigues     11 Xavier                   54.90  16 
 62   280 Jermaine Ifill      11 Christ the K             54.93  10 
 63   116 Nathan D'Amico      11 Branford                 55.04  19 
 64  1246 Kevin Bekkering     12 Scotia-Glenv             55.08  19 
 65   558 Nick Gans           12 Fairfield Wa             55.10  13 
 66   720 Corey Maddox        11 James Hillho             55.17  11 
 67   565 Mohammed Seyal      12 Fairfield Wa             55.19   8 
 68  1643 Matthew Grady       11 West Springf             55.28  16 
 69  1436 Kevin Wasko         12 St. John the             55.40  19 
 70   974 Sebastian Swol      12 New Britain              55.53  10 
 71  1422 Jack Droesch        12 St. John the             55.54  16 
 72  1247 Martin Dearaway     12 Scotia-Glenv             55.57  21 
 73  1443 Joseph Scanni       12 St. Joseph b             55.58  17 
 74  1509 Rhett Anderson      12 Tatnall                  55.61  20 
 75  1283 Kevin Block         12 Shelton                  55.62   8 
 76  1783 Trinity Collins     10 Xavier                   55.65  21 
 77    47 Kelvin De Los Sant  11 Bay Shore                55.67  17 
 78  1588 Ryan Jacobson       11 Ward Melvill             55.69  15 
 79   684 Phillip O'Brien     12 Holy Trinity             55.70  15 
 80   769 Leon Wilson         10 La Salle                 55.71  18 
 81   333 Jonathan Schmidt    11 Clarence                 55.74  11 
 82   364 Brandon Ng          12 Colonie                  55.83  18 
 83  1641 Chaunce Bustamante  12 West Springf             55.87  20 
 84  1450 Justin Muccio       10 St. Peters               55.94  11 
 85   704 Doug Blocho         11 Iroquois                 56.02  18 
 86  1338 Rudolfo Lepe        12 Somers                   56.20  16 
 87  1329 Spencer Davis       12 Somers                   56.24  22 
 88   683 Quentin-Lavon Husb  12 Holy Trinity             56.24  20 
 89  1042 Sean Devey          12 North Salem              56.29  18 
 90   958 David Alcana        11 Nanuet                   56.41  17 
 91   177 Alden Dicruttalo    12 Burnt Hills-             56.48  20 
 92   316 Matthew Dewes       11 Clarence                 56.50  16 
 93   758 Joe Croson          12 La Salle                 56.63  19 
 94   360 Mamoun Mathayo      11 Colonie                  56.83  20 
 95   912 Evans Jean          11 Midwood                  56.86  19 
 96    54 Matt Masin          12 Bay Shore                56.91  21 
 97  1176 Teddy Migliorelli   12 Ridgewood                56.91  21 
 98  1141 Charlton Henry      12 Port Richmon             57.16  22 
 99  1430 Frank Pepe          10 St. John the             57.65  22 
100   727 Justin Dillane      12 John Jay-Cro             57.78  22 
101   783 Nick Kalstek        12 Levittown Di             57.87  14 
102   358 Gene Kupiec         11 Colonie                  57.90  21 
103  1030 Mark Dubicki        09 North Babylo             58.02  21 
104   482 Christopher Thai    11 Div Ave                  58.07   9 
105  1142 Marlon Urena        12 Port Richmon             58.29  22 
106   248 Hakim Black         11 Cheektowaga              58.52  21 
107  1442 Garth Ikomi         10 St. Joseph b             59.03  18 
108   330 Steven Marzano      10 Clarence                 59.72  19 
109  1651 Jason Aparicio      12 Westbury                 61.76  15 
110  1444 Joseph Somma        10 St. Joseph b             62.80  19 
111   479 Cole Lauer          12 Div Ave                  63.33   8 
112   480 Walter Rivera       12 Div Ave                  66.62   2 
 --   281 Dameon Jefferson    12 Christ the K                DQ   5 
 --  1439 Chris Bertosen      12 St. Joseph b                DQ  12 
 
Event 46  Girls 800 Meter Run Championship
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1024 Yazmin Wilson-jone  12 Port Richmon           2:14.44   1 
  2   519 sarah walker        10 Germantown F           2:17.25   1 
  3     7 Leah Triller        12 Academy of H           2:17.49   1 
  4   275 Maddy Berkson       12 Classical              2:17.90   1 
  5   972 Alexa Roda          12 Notre Dame A           2:19.18   1 
  6  1580 Rhemi Toth          10 Weston                 2:19.74   2 
  7    71 Shaniqua Kirtpatri  11 Benjamin Car           2:20.41   2 
  8   279 Isabelle Harouche   11 Cold Spring            2:20.64   2 
  9   912 Anna Richard        12 Northern Hig           2:20.72   2 
 10   566 Elise Claffey       11 Great Valley           2:20.80   1 
 11  1216 Emily Crounse       10 Shenendehowa           2:21.20   2 
 12   567 Sarah Hipwell       11 Great Valley           2:21.93   1 
 13   570 Crosby Spiess       10 Great Valley           2:22.43   1 
 14  1368 Delaney Worth       12 St. Anthony'           2:23.28   3 
 15   661 Jordon Johnson      12 John Jay-Cro           2:23.46   2 
 16   515 brigit andersson    11 Germantown F           2:23.55   2 
 17   300 Kirsten Kaminski    11 Colonie                2:23.82   2 
 18    34 Nia McCaslin        11 Bay Shore              2:24.42   3 
 19    72 Nia Lundy           09 Benjamin Car           2:24.61   2 
 20   433 Lexi VanBlunk       09 Downingtown            2:25.07   3 
 21    74 Alana Williams      11 Benjamin Car           2:25.10   4 
 22  1538 Reagan Bustamante   10 West Springf           2:25.12   2 
 23    23 Jacqueline Anderso  12 Bay Shore              2:25.97   3 
 24   365 Taylor Kopp         12 Connetquot             2:26.02   4 
 25   929 Lauren Cenci        11 Northwest Ca           2:26.57   5 
 26   274 Talia Williams      10 Clarence               2:26.67   4 
 27   432 Amanda Koser        11 Downingtown            2:27.34   3 
 28   441 Emma Planck         09 Downingtown            2:27.55   5 
 29  1351 Shannon Boyle       09 St. Anthony'           2:27.94   5 
 30  1363 Emily O'Neill       10 St. Anthony'           2:28.06   1 
 31   431 Maggie Ferry        12 Downingtown            2:28.07   3 
 32   316 Kaite Schillaci     11 Colonie                2:28.08   4 
 33   266 Hannah Reinhardt    10 Clarence               2:28.08   3 
 34   181 Anastasia Monsen    12 Burnt Hills-           2:28.16   6 
 35   304 Jackie Malecki      12 Colonie                2:28.41   5 
 36   286 Gina Capobianco     12 Colonie                2:28.64   4 
 37  1059 Leah Rosenfeld      10 Ridgewood              2:28.83   5 
 38   399 Sarah Krate         11 Danbury                2:28.85   6 
 39   842 Lauren Fernandez    12 Nanuet                 2:29.42   5 
 40  1291 Bene Abbate         12 Somers                 2:29.69   4 
 41   908 Karina North        11 Northern Hig           2:30.32   5 
 42   335 Olivia Bourquin     12 Conard                 2:30.61   4 
 43   569 Samantha Shenk      12 Great Valley           2:30.71   7 
 44   645 Whitney Curtis      12 James Hillho           2:30.79   6 
 45  1541 Jessica Settles     12 West Springf           2:31.05   5 
 46    73 Elizabeth Perez-Bo  10 Benjamin Car           2:31.07   7 
 47  1465 Kate Hastings       11 Tatnall                2:31.41   5 
 48  1325 Kaitlin Bakas       10 South Windso           2:31.93   6 
 49   122 Coreena Monroe      11 Broadalbin-P           2:32.11   7 
 50   430 Kaela Barna         12 Downingtown            2:32.20   4 
 51   501 Quinn Igram         11 Fairfield Wa           2:32.52   6 
 52  1352 Danielle Buglino    12 St. Anthony'           2:32.94   5 
 53  1204 Hannah Gill         10 Shelton                2:33.18   7 
 54   923 Amelia Kuehn        10 Northport              2:33.33   6 
 55  1289 Gianna Tinto        11 Smithtown We           2:33.41   7 
 56     6 Arissa Spitalny     11 Academy of H           2:33.65   6 
 57   293 Tori Dugan          11 Colonie                2:34.14   5 
 58   772 Arianah Denoon      10 Midwood                2:34.95   7 
 59  1661 Jayne Hickey        10 Downingtown            2:35.42   7 
 60  1468 Liz Schreiber       12 Tatnall                2:35.66   6 
 61   711 Sarah Robbins       12 Manchester             2:35.99   7 
 62    64 Isabella Iadicicco  09 Bellport               2:36.46   4 
 63  1239 Sarah Sherman       11 Shenendehowa           2:36.76   6 
 64   104 Tashay Roberts      11 Bloomfield             2:36.96   3 
 65   636 Veronica Kordrupel  11 Iroquois               2:37.35   6 
 66  1203 Casey Douglas       12 Shelton                2:37.43   6 
 67  1226 Riley Kowalczyk     09 Shenendehowa           2:37.48   5 
 68  1202 Johnna Bakalar      11 Shelton                2:37.63   6 
 69  1002 Danielle Muchoe     12 Pearl River            2:38.00   3 
 70   922 Cara Jozefowski     12 Northport              2:39.25   7 
 71   232 Maria Dzieken       12 Cheektowaga            2:39.47   6 
 72   762 Kaitlyn Butterfiel  09 Mercy                  2:39.48   6 
 73  1000 Allison Moroney     10 Pearl River            2:40.65   5 
 74   705 Khylie Hill         11 Manchester             2:40.80   7 
 75   259 Madeline Hanford    10 Clarence               2:55.25   7 
 76  1548 Rose Jean Louis     11 Westbury               3:34.60   7 
 
Event 47  Boys 800 Meter Run Championship
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1393 Thomas Louro        12 St. Anthony'           1:58.31   1 
  2   774 Jamie Placco        11 La Salle Aca           1:59.02   1 
  3   820 Dan Ferraiolo       12 Malvern Prep           1:59.41   1 
  4   232 Andrew Dorritie     12 Chaminade              1:59.49   2 
  5  1632 Steve Thompson      12 West Chester           1:59.56   2 
  6  1180 Michael Thurston    10 Ridgewood              1:59.57   2 
  7   484 Adam Carcella       11 Downingtown            1:59.92   6 
  8   451 Brian Davey         12 Darien                 2:00.48   2 
  9   539 Adam Vare           12 Fairfield Co           2:00.69   5 
 10   591 james finney        12 Germantown F           2:01.09   4 
 11   485 Tommy Fitzgerald    12 Downingtown            2:01.09   4 
 12   911 Billy Hector        12 Midwood                2:01.29   1 
 13  1384 William Henfling    12 St. Anthony'           2:01.49   6 
 14  1400 Michael O'Leary     11 St. Anthony'           2:01.51   4 
 15  1514 Stephen Garrett     11 Tatnall                2:01.61   5 
 16   268 Rafael Phillips     12 Cheshire               2:01.63   5 
 17  1114 Ryan Flach          12 Oxford High            2:01.92   3 
 18   823 Brendan Stec        12 Malvern Prep           2:02.28   6 
 19  1647 Nahom Teshome       11 West Springf           2:02.30   4 
 20   244 Darian Sorouri      12 Charter                2:02.38   7 
 21  1529 Henry Paul          12 Tatnall                2:02.55   6 
 22  1259 Bryan Salit         11 Seekonk                2:02.97   2 
 23  1448 Dennis Farley       10 St. Peters             2:02.99   6 
 24   299 Liam OBrien         11 Christian Br           2:03.22   4 
 25   772 Chris Notorianni    11 La Salle Aca           2:03.45   3 
 26   902 Ben Schaff          12 Middletown             2:03.60   7 
 27  1712 Troy Stegman        10 Wethersfield           2:03.80   3 
 28  1169 Bryan Clarendon     12 Ridgewood              2:03.98   5 
 29  1156 Graeme Hewett       12 Ridgefield             2:04.04   2 
 30   443 Taylor Williams     10 Danbury                2:04.14   5 
 31  1787 Dan Hergott         11 Xavier                 2:04.37   6 
 32  1165 Kristian Sogaard    11 Ridgefield             2:04.79   4 
 33   516 Alva Henry          12 East New Yor           2:05.00   2 
 34  1469 James Lewis         10 Staples                2:05.33   8 
 35  1148 Will Bordash        12 Ridgefield             2:05.38   3 
 36   497 Ryan Mucha          12 Downingtown            2:05.61   5 
 37  1160 Johnathan Keating   11 Ridgefield             2:06.13   3 
 38  1420 Ryan Bennis         12 St. John the           2:06.82   6 
 39   220 Danny Mota          12 Cardinal Spe           2:06.84   6 
 40   444 Chazz Winter        12 Danbury                2:07.12   3 
 41   349 Erick Bower         11 Colonie                2:07.36   7 
 42   535 James Mulliken      12 Fairfield Co           2:07.37   1 
 43   732 Vikram Shah         12 John Jay-Cro           2:07.93   8 
 44   334 Alec Southern       12 Clarence               2:08.01   3 
 45  1152 Austin Gilbert      11 Ridgefield             2:08.02   4 
 46   598 Liam Dorris         12 Glastonbury            2:08.07   7 
 47  1296 Seth Shuster        12 Shelton                2:08.27   8 
 48   301 Kaushik Pilar       11 Christian Br           2:08.77   6 
 49   300 Nick OBrien         11 Christian Br           2:08.81   4 
 50  1424 Rory Hannigan       11 St. John the           2:09.10   6 
 51  1164 Ethan Realander     11 Ridgefield             2:09.27   5 
 52  1435 Mike Tinti          12 St. John the           2:09.53   8 
 53   189 Brian Pfeil         12 Burnt Hills-           2:09.58   7 
 54  1794 Owen Wrinn          12 Xavier                 2:09.60   8 
 55  1143 Thomas Villegas     12 Port Richmon           2:09.62   8 
 56  1437 Aaron Zigrosser     11 St. John the           2:09.84   8 
 57   414 Steven Farkas       12 Danbury                2:10.51   6 
 58  1425 Brandon Khoury      12 St. John the           2:10.53   5 
 59  1511 Michael Flanagan    10 Tatnall                2:10.72   7 
 60   521 Jerome Willis       12 East New Yor           2:11.24   1 
 61  1349 Alex Worsley        10 Somers                 2:11.86   8 
 62  1720 Max Aronow          11 William Hall           2:11.88   8 
 63   905 Brandon Bonfilis    12 Midwood                2:12.18   7 
 64  1725 Sam Clark           12 William Hall           2:13.31   8 
 65  1145 Gabe Altopp         10 Ridgefield             2:13.78   7 
 66  1427 Dylan Kort          11 St. John the           2:14.06   8 
 67  1308 Matt Jacques        10 Shenendehowa           2:14.08   6 
 68  1575 Dan Adrion          12 Ward Melvill           2:14.50   8 
 69   928 Joshua Prawdzik     11 Mohonasen              2:15.56   7 
 70  1449 Michael McMillen    11 St. Peters             2:17.21   7 
 71   915 Yasin Mehmood       11 Midwood                2:19.00   7 
 72  1149 Clint Corso         11 Ridgefield             2:19.53   7 
 73  1139 Samuel Chea         11 Port Richmon           2:21.11   8 
 
Event 48  Girls 1 Mile Run Championship
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   913 Brigid Brennan      12 Northport              5:04.13   1 
  2  1042 Laura Hergenrother  12 Ridgefield             5:05.27   1 
  3   279 Isabelle Harouche   11 Cold Spring            5:06.05   1 
  4   757 Kaleigh Roberts     12 Mercy                  5:08.23   1 
  5   997 Kelly Hayes         12 Pearl River            5:09.56   1 
  6   928 Jackie Thorne       10 Northport              5:17.08   2 
  7   372 Erin Melly          12 Connetquot             5:17.39   1 
  8   896 Katarina Ho         09 North Kingst           5:19.71   2 
  9   618 Carly Schuyler      12 Immaculate             5:20.03   1 
 10   619 Jessica Wojnicki    12 Immaculate             5:21.95   1 
 11   339 Gwen Geisler        09 Conard                 5:23.61   3 
 12   766 Meg Tuthill         10 Mercy                  5:25.74   2 
 13  1539 Katie Kennedy       12 West Springf           5:25.87   2 
 14  1600 Helen Chavey        11 William Hall           5:27.00   3 
 15   350 Shea Williams       12 Conard                 5:27.04   3 
 16  1417 Erica Hefnawy       11 Staples                5:27.67   4 
 17   994 Ailish Durcan       09 Pearl River            5:28.27   2 
 18   435 Hailey Barnhill     11 Downingtown            5:28.28   3 
 19   280 Daniela LoCastro    10 Cold Spring            5:29.19   4 
 20   758 Bridgid Selfors     09 Mercy                  5:29.78   2 
 21   437 Tabitha Loftus      12 Downingtown            5:31.63   2 
 22   434 Anja Weiler         12 Downingtown            5:31.87   1 
 23   977 Olivia Richter      12 Oxford High            5:33.18   4 
 24  1051 Kelly Cleary        11 Ridgewood              5:33.57   2 
 25    65 Mariah Jno-Charles  11 Bellport               5:34.75   2 
 26  1470 Quinn Teklits       09 Tatnall                5:35.52   3 
 27    31 Bridget Kanaley     09 Bay Shore              5:37.48   3 
 28   506 Roey Mappa          10 Fairfield Wa           5:37.51   3 
 29   715 Rachael Suhie       10 Manchester             5:38.33   2 
 30   228 Isabel Baker        11 Chariho                5:38.40   4 
 31  1465 Kate Hastings       11 Tatnall                5:42.08   3 
 32   517 alison love         12 Germantown F           5:43.15   3 
 33  1464 Kieran Hanrahan     11 Tatnall                5:43.25   3 
 34   516 caitlin harrity     10 Germantown F           5:46.68   2 
 35  1163 Kim Denny           12 Scotia-Glenv           5:48.50   4 
 36   653 Erena Gaither       11 John Browne            5:49.04   3 
 37  1648 Sylvia Lawrence     09 Woodstock Ac           5:49.71   4 
 38  1283 Samantha Manalasta  12 Smithtown We           5:50.17   4 
 39   662 Grace Newman        11 John Jay-Cro           5:50.35   4 
 40  1647 Abigail LaMarre     12 Woodstock Ac           5:52.79   4 
 41   765 Devyn O'Brien       09 Mercy                  6:00.93   3 
 42  1360 Ekaterina Meringol  12 St. Anthony'           6:13.25   3 
 43  1553 Wilnaphelkie Talou  09 Westbury               6:30.66   4 
 44   154 Alachia Tyner       09 Bulkeley               7:37.54   4 
 
Event 49  Boys 1 Mile Run Championship
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1629 Tony Russell        12 West Chester           4:16.26   1 
  2   533 Christian Alvarado  12 Fairfield Co           4:16.27   1 
  3   776 Jack Salsbury       10 La Salle Aca           4:18.98   1 
  4   821 Jaxson Hoey         10 Malvern Prep           4:19.24   1 
  5   603 Randy Neish         10 Glastonbury            4:19.70   1 
  6  1490 Simon Nwana         12 Syosset                4:21.64   1 
  7   773 Dan Paiva           11 La Salle Aca           4:21.86   1 
  8  1414 Tyler Wolfe         12 St. Anthony'           4:23.63   1 
  9  1171 Luke Dublirer       12 Ridgewood              4:23.81   2 
 10   483 Billy Caldwell      12 Downingtown            4:23.96   2 
 11  1743 Spencer Brown       11 Wilton                 4:25.55   2 
 12  1485 Tyler Italiano      11 Syosset                4:26.08   2 
 13  1740 Thomas Connelly     12 Wilmington F           4:26.66   3 
 14   253 Tim Whelan          12 Cheektowaga            4:26.83   2 
 15  1627 Kevin Moy           12 West Chester           4:26.84   1 
 16   503 Garrett Scanlon     12 East Greenwi           4:26.87   3 
 17   355 Jake Johnson        10 Colonie                4:26.98   1 
 18  1200 Alex Tan            12 Rocky Hill             4:27.64   2 
 19   245 Kieran Tuntivate    11 Charter                4:27.72   2 
 20  1481 Ryan Depinto        12 Syosset                4:28.42   1 
 21  1154 Tom Guillaume       12 Ridgefield             4:30.28   3 
 22  1630 Eric Stratman       12 West Chester           4:30.30   1 
 23   303 Justin Van Epps     12 Christian Br           4:30.82   2 
 24  1597 Charlie Theiss      11 Ward Melvill           4:30.91   3 
 25   424 Mickey Kozak        12 Danbury                4:31.09   3 
 26  1640 Owen Buck           10 West Springf           4:31.56   2 
 27   504 Tommy Sommer        11 East Greenwi           4:32.04   4 
 28   502 Graham Chapski      12 East Greenwi           4:32.36   4 
 29   356 Jordan Johnson      12 Colonie                4:32.43   2 
 30  1623 Reiny Barchet       12 West Chester           4:32.51   1 
 31    37 Michael Yuan        12 Amity Reg.             4:33.39   3 
 32  1172 David Frering       12 Ridgewood              4:33.41   2 
 33   863 Mike Tautiva        12 Marshfield             4:33.57   3 
 34    61 Jeffery Reyes       11 Bay Shore              4:34.46   4 
 35   824 Colin Wills         10 Malvern Prep           4:34.53   4 
 36  1735 Grant O Connor      11 William Hall           4:34.55   4 
 37   243 Kevin Murray        10 Charter                4:34.87   5 
 38  1324 Keith Steinbrecher  12 Shoreham-Wad           4:35.03   4 
 39   590 nick dahl           09 Germantown F           4:35.12   6 
 40    48 Luciano Fiore       11 Bay Shore              4:35.48   4 
 41   857 Matt Meehan         12 Marshfield             4:35.65   2 
 42    83 Jared Boulanger     11 Bishop Hendr           4:35.98   5 
 43   983 Spencer Lyman       11 New Canaan             4:36.00   5 
 44  1686 Cole Clark          11 Weston                 4:36.10   4 
 45   391 Alex Norstrom       12 Coventry               4:36.23   5 
 46  1458 Peter Elkind        12 Staples                4:36.53   3 
 47   595 Tom Chamberlin      12 Glastonbury            4:37.73   4 
 48  1625 Alex Knapp          11 West Chester           4:37.77   2 
 49   523 Shota Nakamura      11 Edgemont               4:38.15   5 
 50    94 Avery Ingegneri     10 Bishop Hendr           4:38.79   5 
 51    90 Grant Gauthier      11 Bishop Hendr           4:39.09   5 
 52  1354 Ethan Gasta         12 South Windso           4:39.30   8 
 53   297 Kevin LaFleche      10 Christian Br           4:39.43   6 
 54  1406 Louis Santelli      12 St. Anthony'           4:39.58   1 
 55   347 Zach Bell           12 Colonie                4:40.57   6 
 56  1321 Jack Kelly          12 Shoreham-Wad           4:40.65   5 
 57  1285 Joe Edelstein       11 Shelton                4:41.01   6 
 58  1624 Seamus Collins      12 West Chester           4:41.23   2 
 59   799 Matt Fowler         12 Lowell                 4:41.85   6 
 60   448 Arthur Cassidy      11 Darien                 4:41.90   7 
 61   186 Josh Moeckel        11 Burnt Hills-           4:42.15   8 
 62  1320 Matt Gladysz        11 Shoreham-Wad           4:42.24   6 
 63  1513 Joey Garrett        10 Tatnall                4:42.26   5 
 64   797 Larry Carney        11 Lowell                 4:42.45   6 
 65  1633 Ricky Waltz         12 West Chester           4:43.00   3 
 66  1445 Nick Velez          10 St. Joseph b           4:43.30   5 
 67  1304 Jacob Evans         12 Shenendehowa           4:43.48   7 
 68   841 Joe Ruggiero        11 Manchester             4:43.58   5 
 69   801 Brandon Gilman      11 Lowell                 4:43.71   8 
 70   457 Peter Kreuch        12 Darien                 4:43.77   7 
 71  1258 Alex Lanzi          11 Seekonk                4:44.15   7 
 72  1456 Luis Cruz           11 Staples                4:44.21   8 
 73   438 Jake Roberts        10 Danbury                4:44.75   7 
 74   490 Charlie Barton      11 Downingtown            4:45.96   9 
 75   254 Russell Adam        11 Cheshire               4:46.88   8 
 76   800 Christopher Gendro  10 Lowell                 4:47.86   7 
 77   798 Nicholas Dolan      11 Lowell                 4:48.11   8 
 78   498 Henry Sappey        10 Downingtown            4:48.19   7 
 79  1260 Tim Salit           11 Seekonk                4:48.54   9 
 80   361 Ryan Mulson         12 Colonie                4:48.73   6 
 81  1298 Dylan Smith         11 Shelton                4:48.82   9 
 82   574 Ed Tomasso          11 Farmington             4:49.55   3 
 83   413 Matt Edgar          12 Danbury                4:49.74   9 
 84   802 Daniel McDermott    11 Lowell                 4:49.99   6 
 85  1789 Jack O'Hara         11 Xavier                 4:50.09   4 
 86   931 Jake Schmidt        12 Mohonasen              4:50.24   7 
 87  1339 Matthew Maliniak    12 Somers                 4:50.31   6 
 88   996 Jake Nevins         11 New Fairfiel           4:50.44   7 
 89  1219 Mike Dobkowski      10 Sanford H. C           4:50.82   8 
 90   559 Charlie Kieffer     10 Fairfield Wa           4:50.94   8 
 91   835 Jacob Lopez         10 Manchester             4:51.35   7 
 92    81 Robert DeSisto      12 Bishop Guert           4:51.96   5 
 93  1440 Nick D'Addesa       12 St. Joseph b           4:52.16   7 
 94  1622 Gordy Barchet       11 West Chester           4:52.63   4 
 95   499 Jason White         11 Downingtown            4:53.01   7 
 96  1311 Nick Matson         11 Shenendehowa           4:53.18   7 
 97   377 Alec Ferguson-Hull  11 Conard                 4:53.25   9 
 98   272 Isaac Czarnecki     11 Chittenango            4:53.57   8 
 99  1257 Andrew Feighery     11 Seekonk                4:53.62   9 
100   562 Alex Petrecca       11 Fairfield Wa           4:53.63   9 
101  1646 Andrew Smith        11 West Springf           4:54.01   8 
102  1587 J.P Humphreys       11 Ward Melvill           4:54.80   8 
103  1256 Nick Accardi        11 Seekonk                4:54.99   9 
104   408 Ken Caldwell        11 Danbury                4:55.88   9 
105  1471 Will McDonald       12 Staples                4:56.24   9 
106   804 Chris Polanco       09 Lowell                 4:57.37   9 
107  1592 Rob Mandracchia     12 Ward Melvill           4:58.34   9 
108   796 Thomas Abraham      10 Lowell                 4:59.78   9 
109  1642 Evan Fabish         11 West Springf           4:59.91   6 
110   839 James Moran         12 Manchester             5:01.04   8 
111  1299 Connor Buhrmeister  11 Shenendehowa           5:02.26   6 
112   403 Julio Arredondo     11 Danbury                5:04.05   8 
113  1345 Jesse Rinaldi       12 Somers                 5:04.23   9 
114  1138 Frank Bosa          12 Port Richmon           5:05.27   7 
115  1162 Sean Malone         11 Ridgefield             5:06.00   9 
116  1328 Alex Court          11 Somers                 5:06.47   9 
117   826 Tyler Adorno        11 Manchester             5:07.10   8 
118  1447 Jack Bodnar         10 St. Peters             5:07.72   6 
119   803 Logan Nadeau        12 Lowell                 5:07.87   9 
120  1330 Jack Fozard         11 Somers                 5:08.32   9 
121   271 Mike Capeling       09 Chittenango            5:09.40   8 
 --   592 grayson hepp        10 Germantown F                DQ   3  Unsportsmanship
 
Event 50  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Championship
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 North Babylon                                       1:45.49   1 
  2 Bloomfield                                          1:46.39   1 
  3 Port Richmond                                       1:47.61   1 
  4 Shenendehowa                                        1:48.08   2 
  5 St. Anthony's                                       1:48.19   1 
  6 Sachem North                                        1:48.39   2 
  7 Uniondale                                           1:48.69   2 
  8 Danbury                                             1:49.04   2 
  9 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake                           1:50.81   3 
 10 Downingtown West                                    1:52.67   4 
 11 Northport                                           1:53.05   4 
 12 Bulkeley                                            1:59.54   4 
 13 Good Counsel                                        2:02.91   3 
 14 Westbury                                            2:11.63   3 
 
Event 51  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Championship
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Holy Trinity                                        1:31.98   1 
  2 Danbury                                             1:33.86   1 
  3 East New York Transit Tech                          1:34.22   1 
  4 Sheepshead Bay                                      1:34.54   1 
  5 Downingtown West                                    1:35.13   2 
  6 Christ the King                                     1:35.17   2 
  7 Shelton                                             1:35.98   3 
  8 Ridgewood                                           1:36.24   2 
  9 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake                           1:36.70   3 
 10 Bulkeley                                            1:39.04   3 
 11 Westbury                                            1:41.90   2 
 -- North Babylon                                           DNF   3 
 
Event 52  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Championship
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake                           9:41.55  
  2 Wilton                                              9:49.37  
  3 Northport                                           9:52.81  
  4 Conestoga                                           9:53.06  
 
Event 53  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Championship
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ridgewood                                           8:01.53  
  2 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake                           8:01.66  
  3 Shenendehowa                                        8:03.81  
  4 Benjamin Banneker                                   8:26.49  
  5 Marshfield                                          8:29.23  
  6 North Babylon                                       8:55.52  
  7 Westbury                                            9:46.95  
 
Event 54  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Championship
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Uniondale                                           4:01.23  
  2 Ridgewood                                           4:23.21  
  3 Good Counsel                                        4:36.01  
  4 Westbury                                            4:42.07  
 
Event 55  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Championship
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marshfield                                          3:31.09  
  2 Danbury                                             3:32.81  
  3 Ridgefield                                          3:34.62  
  4 Holy Trinity                                        3:35.01  
  5 Westbury                                            3:38.42  
  6 Midwood                                             3:39.45  
 
Event 56  Boys Weight Throw Championship
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    40 Adam Kelly          11 Barrington            74-09.00  
  2   336 Thomas Olusegun Va  12 Classical             64-10.00  
  3    38 Sean Ryan           12 Babylon               62-03.00  
  4    39 Bobby Colantonio    10 Barrington            61-03.00  
  5   794 DENNIS RUSSELL      12 Longwood              59-11.00  
  6  1408 Joseph Segreto      12 St. Anthony'          58-07.00  
  7  1390 James Leddy         12 St. Anthony'          58-05.00  
  8  1497 Eric Sheng          11 Syosset               56-03.00  
  9   793 COREY MURPHY        12 Longwood              46-02.00  
 10  1302 Tory Cook           11 Shenendehowa          45-00.00  
 11  1346 Brett Rozell        12 Somers                43-05.00  
 12  1262 Dan Hink            12 Seymour               38-06.00  
 13   795 NICK ZEOLLA         10 Longwood              32-11.00  
 
Event 57  Girls Weight Throw Championship
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   276 Bianca Donadio      12 Classical             46-11.00  
  2   277 Alva Hicks          11 Classical             46-08.00  
  3  1255 Meagan Malloy       10 Smithfield            43-07.00  
  4   278 Lysah Russell       10 Classical             42-08.00  
  5  1241 Lundy Spinner       11 Shenendehowa          42-04.00  
  6  1240 Jill Shippee        09 Shenendehowa          41-05.00  
  7    99 Faith Estelle       11 Bloomfield            40-11.00  
  8  1025 Abby Cousens        11 Portsmouth            36-05.00  
  9   103 Danika Okasia       11 Bloomfield            33-11.00  
 10  1179 Sam Hardiman        12 Seymour               33-00.00  



My ACTIVE
Help
Recent Results
Upcoming Events
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News