Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Connecticut Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

 
 
 
 
 
 
> Printer-friendly page

Colchester Half Marathon

Colchester, CT, February 22, 2014

[Age Groups | CT Cup ]

Overall

Results By The Last Mile Racing LLC

Email timing@thelastmileracing.com

Results courtesy of the The Last Mile Racing LLC


                        Colchester Half Marathon                    
                     USA/TF Course Cert. CT12001JHP
                           Colchester, CT USA
                          2/22/2014 - 10:00 AM
                          Weather: Sunny - 50's
                  Results by: The Last Mile Racing LLC.
                        www.thelastmileracing.com
                   Timed using MyLaps Bib tag System 
                   email: timing@thelastmileracing.com

================================================================================================
                      ***** Official Results *****
================================================================================================
            ********* Results in order of Net time **********
  The DIV Column is your place in your age group or division for Awards

Place No.   Name                S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Age Nettime    Pace  Guntime    Pace  City               St 
===== ===== =================== = ======== ======== ===== === ========== ===== ========== ===== ================== == 
   1   395 Jeffrey Wadecki     M   1/75     1/326  M3039  30 1:12:01.43  5:30 1:12:01.44  5:30 Ledyard            CT 
   2   466 Chris Rosenberg     M   1/41     2/326  M2029  23 1:14:21.47  5:41 1:14:21.48  5:41 Old Saybrook       CT 
   3    10 Garrett Ash         M   2/75     3/326  M3039  30 1:17:08.00  5:54 1:17:08.01  5:54 Manchester         CT 
   4    18 Spyros Barres       M   1/78     4/326  M5059  51 1:17:08.68  5:54 1:17:09.23  5:54 Mystic             CT 
   5   660 Chris McCormack     M   3/75     5/326  M3039  31 1:18:34.45  6:00 1:18:34.46  6:00 Bristol            CT 
   6   268 Phil Mitchell       M   2/41     6/326  M2029  26 1:21:30.27  6:14 1:21:31.25  6:14 Vernon             CT 
   7   422 Tim Cote            M   4/75     7/326  M3039  38 1:21:54.04  6:16 1:21:54.95  6:16 Brooklyn           CT 
   8   454 Katie Edwards       F   1/71     1/204  F3039  31 1:21:59.13  6:16 1:21:59.14  6:16 South Glastonbury  CT 
   9   663 Todd Beanett        M   1/100    8/326  M4049  43 1:22:26.82  6:18 1:22:28.27  6:18 Columbia           CT 
  10   645 Matthew Maynes      M   3/41     9/326  M2029  27 1:22:29.32  6:18 1:22:29.58  6:18 West Haven         CT 
  11   210 Chaz Koch           M   5/75    10/326  M3039  31 1:23:14.06  6:22 1:23:14.07  6:22 West Hartford      CT 
  12   430 Brian Gaudreau      M   6/75    11/326  M3039  34 1:23:50.95  6:25 1:23:54.48  6:25 Wethersfield       CT 
  13   684 Shaun Bererd        M   7/75    12/326  M3039  33 1:24:05.43  6:26 1:24:05.43  6:26 Portland           CT 
  14   432 Kevin Cox           M   4/41    13/326  M2029  29 1:24:10.79  6:26 1:24:11.45  6:26 Stratford          CT 
  15   351 Sybil Shapiro       F   2/71     2/204  F3039  36 1:24:16.17  6:26 1:24:16.18  6:26 Clinton            CT 
  16   655 Brian Colonnese     M   5/41    14/326  M2029  27 1:24:48.42  6:29 1:24:48.43  6:29 Ellington          CT 
  17   477 Kevin Turko         M   6/41    15/326  M2029  27 1:25:05.57  6:30 1:25:06.91  6:30 Glastonbury        CT 
  18   419 Melissa Stellato    F   3/71     3/204  F3039  32 1:25:08.48  6:30 1:25:12.38  6:31 Windsor            CT 
  19   629 Brad Overturf       M   2/100   16/326  M4049  46 1:25:09.07  6:31 1:25:10.26  6:31 Cromwell           CT 
  20   229 Gretchen Loebel     F   1/58     4/204  F4049  47 1:25:59.81  6:34 1:26:29.13  6:37 Granby             MA 
  21   125 Nicholas Ferron     M   8/75    17/326  M3039  31 1:26:04.90  6:35 1:26:04.90  6:35 Storrs             CT 
  22   262 David Milano        M   3/100   18/326  M4049  40 1:26:30.36  6:37 1:26:32.26  6:37 Guilford           CT 
  23   156 Greg Gorowski       M   4/100   19/326  M4049  41 1:26:48.82  6:38 1:26:49.62  6:38 Simsbury           CT 
  24   456 Karl Dunn           M   7/41    20/326  M2029  27 1:26:50.15  6:38 1:26:52.58  6:38 Mystic             CT 
  25   265 John Minervino      M   2/78    21/326  M5059  50 1:27:22.63  6:41 1:27:24.43  6:41 Higganum           CT 
  26   215 Jorge Kuljis        M   9/75    22/326  M3039  33 1:27:29.80  6:41 1:27:32.11  6:41 Wethersfield       CT 
  27   603 Roy Krause          M   5/100   23/326  M4049  42 1:27:35.32  6:42 1:27:36.98  6:42 Glastonbury        CT 
  28   427 Brett Jackson       M  10/75    24/326  M3039  35 1:27:38.85  6:42 1:27:40.59  6:42 Plainfield         CT 
  29   436 Jon Dipippo         M   6/100   25/326  M4049  44 1:28:07.48  6:44 1:28:07.85  6:44 Danielson          CT 
  30    31 Leo Biala           M  11/75    26/326  M3039  36 1:28:39.62  6:47 1:28:41.32  6:47 Stamford           CT 
  31   256 Mic Medeska         M  12/75    27/326  M3039  31 1:28:40.88  6:47 1:28:42.51  6:47 West Hartford      CT 
  32   661 Molly Evak          F   4/71     5/204  F3039  31 1:28:47.99  6:47 1:28:48.00  6:47 Mystic             CT 
  33   616 Tyler Lyon          M   8/41    28/326  M2029  20 1:28:54.58  6:48 1:28:58.88  6:48 Harwinton          CT 
  34   284 Christopher Nuelle  M   9/41    29/326  M2029  25 1:29:22.63  6:50 1:29:24.55  6:50 Sandy Hook         CT 
  35   192 Suresh Jatti        M   7/100   30/326  M4049  44 1:29:47.70  6:52 1:29:51.14  6:52 Glastonbury        CT 
  36   139 Alaric Fox          M   8/100   31/326  M4049  49 1:29:52.30  6:52 1:29:54.50  6:52 Willington         CT 
  37   211 Alexander Kowalsky  M  10/41    32/326  M2029  29 1:29:52.79  6:52 1:29:57.17  6:52 Madison            CT 
  38   144 Jeremy Galeota      M  13/75    33/326  M3039  37 1:30:11.36  6:54 1:30:14.39  6:54 Ellington          CT 
  39   612 Phillip Loiselle    M  14/75    34/326  M3039  34 1:30:16.67  6:54 1:30:20.37  6:54 Colchester         CT 
  40   485 Ryan Anthony        M  11/41    35/326  M2029  23 1:30:55.85  6:57 1:31:06.58  6:58 New Haven          CT 
  41   458 Rob Adams           M   9/100   36/326  M4049  45 1:31:14.97  6:58 1:31:17.11  6:59 Glastonbury        CT 
  42   488 Rob Ruggiero        M  12/41    37/326  M2029  26 1:31:47.80  7:01 1:31:51.59  7:01 Bristol            CT 
  43   283 Joseph Nuara        M  13/41    38/326  M2029  27 1:31:52.44  7:01 1:31:54.17  7:01 Milford            CT 
  44   274 John Mullaney       M  10/100   39/326  M4049  49 1:31:52.78  7:01 1:31:56.47  7:02 Amston             CT 
  45    54 Robert Buttermore   M  14/41    40/326  M2029  26 1:31:59.75  7:02 1:32:01.89  7:02 Waterford          CT 
  46   496 Christopher Boyle   M  15/41    41/326  M2029  23 1:32:02.76  7:02 1:32:05.64  7:02 New Haven          CT 
  47   639 Kevin Woodin        M  15/75    42/326  M3039  34 1:32:03.70  7:02 1:32:03.71  7:02 West Haven         CT 
  48   650 Michael Graziosi    M   3/78    43/326  M5059  51 1:32:07.72  7:02 1:32:14.19  7:03 Glastonbury        CT 
  49   394 Jeffrey Vuono       M   4/78    44/326  M5059  51 1:32:25.20  7:04 1:32:27.93  7:04 Westerly           RI 
  50   329 Jim Roy             M   5/78    45/326  M5059  53 1:32:33.80  7:04 1:32:35.19  7:05 Mystic             CT 
  51    58 Patrick Byrne       M  16/41    46/326  M2029  29 1:32:33.92  7:04 1:32:35.15  7:05 Bolton             CT 
  52   189 Michael Irons       M  16/75    47/326  M3039  30 1:32:35.16  7:05 1:32:42.49  7:05 Norwich            CT 
  53   626 Michael McCall      M  17/41    48/326  M2029  27 1:32:36.09  7:05 1:32:36.10  7:05 Manchester         CT 
  54   191 Charlie Iselin      M   6/78    49/326  M5059  50 1:32:52.06  7:06 1:32:53.76  7:06 Chester            CT 
  55   232 Todd Longo          M  17/75    50/326  M3039  38 1:33:13.31  7:07 1:33:15.39  7:08 Tolland            CT 
  56   108 Simon Edgett        M  18/75    51/326  M3039  38 1:33:23.71  7:08 1:33:26.23  7:08 Milford            CT 
  57   246 Jennifer Massengale F   5/71     6/204  F3039  33 1:33:29.14  7:09 1:33:30.37  7:09 Mystic             CT 
  58   668 Kyle Shaw           M  18/41    52/326  M2029  20 1:33:46.90  7:10 1:33:53.72  7:11 Lebanon            CT 
  59   226 Kurt Lindboom-Brobe M  19/41    53/326  M2029  27 1:33:47.33  7:10 1:33:50.91  7:10 Newington          CT 
  60   145 Aaron Gall          M  19/75    54/326  M3039  35 1:33:48.47  7:10 1:33:52.04  7:10 Mystic             CT 
  61   369 Roxanne Stepnowski  F   2/58     7/204  F4049  40 1:33:58.55  7:11 1:34:01.88  7:11 Glastonbury        CT 
  62   292 Mark Paparella      M  11/100   55/326  M4049  49 1:34:06.79  7:12 1:34:13.24  7:12 Colchester         CT 
  63   252 Jennifer McHale     F   6/71     8/204  F3039  35 1:34:08.21  7:12 1:34:20.67  7:13 Southington        CT 
  64   444 Dan Widlicka        M  20/75    56/326  M3039  37 1:34:13.16  7:12 1:34:17.14  7:12 Ledyard            CT 
  65   358 Scott Slater        M  21/75    57/326  M3039  35 1:34:17.22  7:12 1:34:28.45  7:13 Guilford           CT 
  66   460 Craig Stoller       M   7/78    58/326  M5059  53 1:34:39.72  7:14 1:34:42.78  7:14 Amherst            NH 
  67   399 Eric Watters        M  12/100   59/326  M4049  48 1:34:46.57  7:15 1:34:52.75  7:15 East Haddam        CT 
  68   138 Anthony Fossa       M   8/78    60/326  M5059  57 1:35:07.40  7:16 1:35:13.63  7:17 Mystic             CT 
  69   445 Josh Harwell        M  13/100   61/326  M4049  40 1:35:15.83  7:17 1:35:19.70  7:17 Mystic             CT 
  70   204 Justin Kane         M  14/100   62/326  M4049  46 1:35:34.13  7:18 1:35:37.09  7:18 Mystic             CT 
  71   624 Tj Dooling          M   9/78    63/326  M5059  55 1:35:38.53  7:19 1:35:41.62  7:19 *no Town Given*    XX 
  72   387 Greg Tutolo         M  20/41    64/326  M2029  27 1:35:46.84  7:19 1:35:48.80  7:19 Ellington          CT 
  73   383 Rob Tomko           M  10/78    65/326  M5059  50 1:35:55.41  7:20 1:36:00.09  7:20 Old Saybrook       CT 
  74   168 Scott Hart          M  15/100   66/326  M4049  44 1:36:09.58  7:21 1:36:15.61  7:21 Old Saybrook       CT 
  75   290 Sarah Osgood        F   7/71     9/204  F3039  38 1:36:17.17  7:22 1:36:21.43  7:22 Oakdale            CT 
  76   449 Robert McCarthy     M  16/100   67/326  M4049  46 1:36:18.54  7:22 1:36:24.85  7:22 Old Lyme           CT 
  77   349 Jay Seney           M  11/78    68/326  M5059  54 1:36:32.32  7:23 1:36:41.54  7:23 Vernon             CT 
  78    19 Jason Barricklow    M  22/75    69/326  M3039  35 1:36:40.83  7:23 1:36:45.39  7:24 New London         CT 
  79    87 David Czarneski     M  17/100   70/326  M4049  48 1:36:48.02  7:24 1:36:53.26  7:24 Bristol            CT 
  80   234 Tessa Mah           F   8/71    10/204  F3039  31 1:36:48.07  7:24 1:36:49.80  7:24 Southington        CT 
  81   322 Noel Roberts        M  12/78    71/326  M5059  55 1:36:53.80  7:24 1:37:10.62  7:26 Durham             CT 
  82   165 John Hankins        M  13/78    72/326  M5059  54 1:36:55.12  7:24 1:37:04.60  7:25 Mansfield Center   CT 
  83    53 Todd Busha          M  23/75    73/326  M3039  33 1:37:18.57  7:26 1:37:24.36  7:27 West Hartford      CT 
  84   462 Michael Zegarzewski M  18/100   74/326  M4049  41 1:37:32.02  7:27 1:37:54.10  7:29 Norwich            CT 
  85   331 Michael Rumbel      M   1/6     75/326  M1319  16 1:37:35.85  7:28 1:37:48.85  7:28 Colchester         CT 
  86    20 Timothy Beach       M  14/78    76/326  M5059  53 1:37:37.62  7:28 1:37:37.63  7:28 Prospect           CT 
  87   402 Michael Westfall    M  19/100   77/326  M4049  43 1:37:37.98  7:28 1:37:45.75  7:28 Manchester         CT 
  88    38 Tony Bonanno        M  20/100   78/326  M4049  48 1:37:42.20  7:28 1:37:47.00  7:28 Ellington          CT 
  89   126 Charles Ferry       M  21/100   79/326  M4049  49 1:37:42.88  7:28 1:37:46.47  7:28 Southington        CT 
  90   153 Jeff Gomulinski     M  24/75    80/326  M3039  30 1:37:49.76  7:29 1:37:51.54  7:29 Middlebury         CT 
  91   601 Russell Stroud      M  22/100   81/326  M4049  43 1:37:52.45  7:29 1:38:06.18  7:30 Simsbury           CT 
  92    15 Paul Baldini        M  23/100   82/326  M4049  42 1:37:55.49  7:29 1:37:56.86  7:29 North Haven        CT 
  93   633 Melinda Kelly       F   1/34    11/204  F2029  25 1:38:09.00  7:30 1:38:25.70  7:31 Colchester         CT 
  94   271 Tracy Montoya       M  24/100   83/326  M4049  49 1:38:11.16  7:30 1:38:15.33  7:31 Waterford          CT 
  95   223 Patrick Leone       M  25/100   84/326  M4049  40 1:38:11.44  7:30 1:38:22.35  7:31 Carmel             NY 
  96   121 Kevin Farrar        M  21/41    85/326  M2029  24 1:38:11.57  7:30 1:38:31.11  7:32 New Haven          CT 
  97    83 Chris Cullen        M  25/75    86/326  M3039  39 1:38:16.49  7:31 1:38:19.71  7:31 Berlin             CT 
  98   672 Addy Danaher        F   2/34    12/204  F2029  23 1:38:34.50  7:32 1:38:45.76  7:33 Salem              CT 
  99   347 Larz Selmer-Larsen  M  26/75    87/326  M3039  33 1:38:38.03  7:32 1:38:38.94  7:32 New London         CT 
 100   130 Brian Fidler        M  26/100   88/326  M4049  43 1:38:46.08  7:33 1:38:47.14  7:33 West Haven         CT 
 101   481 Rich Ritchie        M  27/75    89/326  M3039  39 1:38:50.00  7:33 1:38:54.45  7:34 Rocky Hill         CT 
 102   279 Eric Nigosanti      M  22/41    90/326  M2029  26 1:38:55.93  7:34 1:39:03.02  7:34 Middletown         CT 
 103   317 Lawrence Regan      M  27/100   91/326  M4049  47 1:39:07.58  7:35 1:39:10.45  7:35 Wallingford        CT 
 104   238 Lanham Marks-Hamilt F   3/34    13/204  F2029  26 1:39:09.68  7:35 1:39:21.57  7:36 Glastonbury        CT 
 105   664 Holly Strohmeyer    F   9/71    14/204  F3039  33 1:39:15.45  7:35 1:39:26.29  7:36 Colchester         CT 
 106    88 Brian Daniels       M  28/75    92/326  M3039  36 1:39:17.75  7:35 1:39:19.61  7:35 Bristol            CT 
 107   216 Kevin Kunak         M  29/75    93/326  M3039  34 1:39:18.91  7:35 1:39:30.60  7:36 South Windsor      CT 
 108    43 Daniel Brannegan    M  28/100   94/326  M4049  40 1:39:28.45  7:36 1:39:33.00  7:36 Pawcatuck          CT 
 109     8 Kerry Arsenault     F   3/58    15/204  F4049  49 1:39:50.50  7:38 1:40:00.39  7:39 Guilford           CT 
 110   420 Haley Leishman      F   1/6     16/204  F1319  17 1:39:57.54  7:38 1:40:01.50  7:39 Suffield           CT 
 111   673 Eric Friedland      M  29/100   95/326  M4049  40 1:39:59.23  7:38 1:40:03.79  7:39 Westport           CT 
 112   342 Marc Scrivener      M  30/100   96/326  M4049  44 1:40:04.09  7:39 1:40:10.69  7:39 Willimantic        CT 
 113   483 Stephen Scholz      M  30/75    97/326  M3039  39 1:40:23.36  7:40 1:40:45.42  7:42 Fairfield          CT 
 114   103 Brennan Downes      M  31/75    98/326  M3039  35 1:40:24.28  7:40 1:40:31.15  7:41 Gales Ferry        CT 
 115   275 Shannon Murphy      M  31/100   99/326  M4049  49 1:40:28.02  7:41 1:40:33.36  7:41 Orange             CT 
 116   403 Brooke Whittemore   F   4/58    17/204  F4049  45 1:40:29.75  7:41 1:40:37.39  7:41 West Hartford      CT 
 117   315 Kelly Reese         F   5/58    18/204  F4049  40 1:40:50.74  7:42 1:41:00.14  7:43 East Granby        CT 
 118   332 Vanessa Russo       F  10/71    19/204  F3039  32 1:40:58.89  7:43 1:41:03.68  7:43 Cromwell           CT 
 119   245 Kevin Mason         M  23/41   100/326  M2029  27 1:41:00.59  7:43 1:41:19.12  7:45 Farmington         CT 
 120   611 Michael Burianek    M  32/100  101/326  M4049  44 1:41:02.30  7:43 1:41:13.44  7:44 Ledyard            CT 
 121   407 Robert Wilkinson    M  32/75   102/326  M3039  35 1:41:02.55  7:43 1:41:15.02  7:44 Niantic            CT 
 122   258 Kristen Mellitt     F   6/58    20/204  F4049  41 1:41:15.83  7:44 1:41:23.96  7:45 Cheshire           CT 
 123   643 Shawna Kohl         F   7/58    21/204  F4049  42 1:41:16.21  7:44 1:41:18.91  7:45 West Hartford      CT 
 124    93 Matthew Demaio      M  33/100  103/326  M4049  42 1:41:24.30  7:45 1:41:33.68  7:46 Old Saybrook       CT 
 125   250 Laura McClernon     F   4/34    22/204  F2029  27 1:41:25.82  7:45 1:41:32.65  7:46 New London         CT 
 126   662 Lance Reed          M  34/100  104/326  M4049  41 1:41:30.90  7:45 1:41:30.91  7:45 Preston            CT 
 127   494 Douglas Pearse      M  24/41   105/326  M2029  28 1:41:32.77  7:46 1:41:35.36  7:46 Guilford           CT 
 128   237 Kevin Markowski     M  15/78   106/326  M5059  56 1:41:37.15  7:46 1:41:44.64  7:46 Middletown         CT 
 129   500 Julia Zetye         F  11/71    23/204  F3039  37 1:41:53.25  7:47 1:41:58.65  7:48 Colebrook          CT 
 130   221 Dan Leiper          M  16/78   107/326  M5059  50 1:42:05.94  7:48 1:42:15.18  7:49 Milford            CT 
 131   251 Joseph McGraw       M  33/75   108/326  M3039  35 1:42:12.59  7:49 1:42:18.89  7:49 Ledyard            CT 
 132   360 Keron Smith         F  12/71    24/204  F3039  38 1:42:26.11  7:50 1:42:47.44  7:51 Hamden             CT 
 133    37 Sri Bodkhe          M  35/100  109/326  M4049  47 1:42:27.62  7:50 1:42:45.68  7:51 Buckland           MA 
 134   651 William Varhue      M  17/78   110/326  M5059  50 1:42:32.46  7:50 1:42:39.41  7:51 Colchester         CT 
 135   468 Jeffrey Merriam     M  36/100  111/326  M4049  42 1:42:33.00  7:50 1:42:35.47  7:50 Haddam             CT 
 136   166 Matthew Hargus      M  34/75   112/326  M3039  39 1:42:35.72  7:50 1:42:48.08  7:51 Pawcatuck          CT 
 137   212 Stan Kroder         M  37/100  113/326  M4049  48 1:42:42.11  7:51 1:42:44.75  7:51 Hartsdale          NY 
 138   294 Everest Peacock     F   2/6     25/204  F1319  15 1:42:48.74  7:51 1:43:04.93  7:53 East Haddam        CT 
 139   459 John Kennedy        M  18/78   114/326  M5059  51 1:42:56.80  7:52 1:43:05.46  7:53 Hamden             CT 
 140   646 Joe Rainville       M  19/78   115/326  M5059  51 1:42:59.28  7:52 1:43:09.87  7:53 Groton             CT 
 141   442 Mike Fritz          M  20/78   116/326  M5059  57 1:42:59.36  7:52 1:43:06.39  7:53 Ledyard            CT 
 142   463 Michael Cenci       M  38/100  117/326  M4049  43 1:43:05.82  7:53 1:43:12.82  7:53 Unionville         CT 
 143   227 Michael Lo Presti   M  39/100  118/326  M4049  42 1:43:08.74  7:53 1:43:31.25  7:55 Plantsville        CT 
 144   236 Marcos March        M  40/100  119/326  M4049  43 1:43:15.84  7:53 1:43:23.33  7:54 Webster            MA 
 145   644 Lisa Pillow         F   8/58    26/204  F4049  42 1:43:16.31  7:53 1:43:19.56  7:54 W Hartford         CT 
 146   320 Steve Riley         M  41/100  120/326  M4049  45 1:43:20.61  7:54 1:43:25.08  7:54 Mystic             CT 
 147   319 Michael Rickaby     M  21/78   121/326  M5059  57 1:43:25.91  7:54 1:43:29.19  7:54 West Hartford      CT 
 148    77 Andrew Cosgrove     M  35/75   122/326  M3039  35 1:43:26.67  7:54 1:43:48.86  7:56 Astoria            NY 
 149   134 David Flagg         M  42/100  123/326  M4049  40 1:43:26.89  7:54 1:43:49.98  7:56 Norwich            CT 
 150   264 Jp Milot            M  43/100  124/326  M4049  46 1:43:32.10  7:55 1:43:37.10  7:55 Ridgefield         CT 
 151   336 Sean Saucier        M  36/75   125/326  M3039  38 1:43:44.19  7:56 1:43:54.39  7:56 Woodstock          CT 
 152   122 Tom Fatone          M  44/100  126/326  M4049  45 1:43:58.02  7:57 1:44:03.52  7:57 Shelton            CT 
 153   241 Cat Martin          F   5/34    27/204  F2029  20 1:44:11.46  7:58 1:44:27.72  7:59 Avon               CT 
 154   632 Cindy Ouillette     F  13/71    28/204  F3039  38 1:44:14.97  7:58 1:44:19.91  7:58 Moosup             CT 
 155   424 Jason Bitgood       M  22/78   127/326  M5059  52 1:44:33.17  7:59 1:44:46.46  8:00 Moosup             CT 
 156   447 Rodney Mosier       M  45/100  128/326  M4049  43 1:44:33.39  7:59 1:44:46.40  8:00 Deep River         CT 
 157   338 Miriam Schreiber    F   6/34    29/204  F2029  29 1:44:34.07  7:59 1:44:52.54  8:01 Weatogue           CT 
 158   352 Chelsea Sheehy      F   7/34    30/204  F2029  21 1:44:34.33  7:59 1:44:50.80  8:01 New London         CT 
 159    63 Tony Castigliego    M  23/78   129/326  M5059  51 1:44:35.84  8:00 1:44:39.65  8:00 Woodbury           CT 
 160   438 Ed Sweeney          M  46/100  130/326  M4049  48 1:44:36.98  8:00 1:44:43.72  8:00 Hebron             CT 
 161   489 Chelsea Murphy      F   8/34    31/204  F2029  25 1:44:49.36  8:01 1:44:57.50  8:01 Farmington         CT 
 162   415 Andrew Zyrek        M  47/100  131/326  M4049  45 1:44:49.58  8:01 1:45:10.64  8:02 Manchester         CT 
 163   382 Scott Todd          M  24/78   132/326  M5059  57 1:44:57.18  8:01 1:45:06.50  8:02 Uncasville         CT 
 164   137 Lance Flott         M  25/78   133/326  M5059  56 1:45:08.40  8:02 1:45:18.09  8:03 Old Saybrook       CT 
 165   605 Andrew Lochowski    M   2/6    134/326  M1319  18 1:45:08.94  8:02 1:45:12.72  8:02 East Haddam        CT 
 166    25 Craig Beers         M  48/100  135/326  M4049  48 1:45:25.38  8:03 1:45:25.38  8:03 Wethersfield       CT 
 167   296 Hugh Pearson        M  26/78   136/326  M5059  57 1:45:29.06  8:04 1:45:47.03  8:05 Durham             CT 
 168   287 Steven Orlowski     M  49/100  137/326  M4049  49 1:45:31.38  8:04 1:45:35.89  8:04 Ellington          CT 
 169   421 Richard Borbley     M  50/100  138/326  M4049  46 1:45:38.02  8:04 1:45:51.05  8:05 Glastonbury        CT 
 170   267 Charlie Mitchell    M  27/78   139/326  M5059  54 1:46:04.05  8:06 1:46:14.44  8:07 Guilford           CT 
 171   374 Lai Sun             M  28/78   140/326  M5059  50 1:46:05.56  8:06 1:46:22.30  8:08 Newtown            CT 
 172   608 Tom Sullivan        M  51/100  141/326  M4049  44 1:46:10.83  8:07 1:46:23.18  8:08 Groton             CT 
 173   325 Pierre Rondeau      M  37/75   142/326  M3039  32 1:46:24.65  8:08 1:46:37.05  8:09 Uncasville         CT 
 174    41 Daniel Bowdler      M  38/75   143/326  M3039  32 1:46:34.36  8:09 1:46:34.36  8:09 Cromwell           CT 
 175     2 Troy Albee          M  39/75   144/326  M3039  36 1:46:41.01  8:09 1:46:45.23  8:09 Pembroke           MA 
 176    26 Steve Bellandese    M  52/100  145/326  M4049  44 1:46:54.59  8:10 1:46:59.33  8:11 Salem              CT 
 177   293 Ben Pare            M  40/75   146/326  M3039  37 1:46:56.80  8:10 1:47:10.64  8:11 Ellington          CT 
 178   604 Craig Parker        M  53/100  147/326  M4049  47 1:47:03.61  8:11 1:47:15.68  8:12 East Hampton       CT 
 179   355 Alex Shorthouse     M  25/41   148/326  M2029  29 1:47:15.13  8:12 1:47:27.88  8:13 Moodus             CT 
 180   479 Pat Jacksin         M  29/78   149/326  M5059  55 1:47:20.08  8:12 1:47:20.08  8:12 North Franklin     CT 
 181   128 Frank Fiala         M  30/78   150/326  M5059  54 1:47:21.27  8:12 1:47:36.38  8:13 East Haddam        CT 
 182     9 Eric Arvidson       M  54/100  151/326  M4049  46 1:47:46.10  8:14 1:48:12.71  8:16 New London         CT 
 183   348 Nicole Semanchik    F  14/71    32/204  F3039  34 1:47:49.09  8:14 1:47:57.04  8:15 Milford            CT 
 184   484 Jenna Bernstein     F   9/34    33/204  F2029  25 1:48:08.33  8:16 1:48:15.22  8:16 W Hartford         CT 
 185   452 Dan Benshoff        M  55/100  152/326  M4049  48 1:48:17.18  8:16 1:48:54.53  8:19 West Hartford      CT 
 186   497 Mike Manfre         M  41/75   153/326  M3039  33 1:48:18.03  8:17 1:48:28.87  8:17 Manchester         CT 
 187   649 Gita Safaian        F   9/58    34/204  F4049  42 1:48:28.21  8:17 1:48:39.75  8:18 Old Lyme           CT 
 188   182 Bruce Hrozenchik    M  31/78   154/326  M5059  50 1:48:30.39  8:17 1:48:39.03  8:18 Guilford           CT 
 189   388 Debby Valin         F  10/58    35/204  F4049  46 1:48:36.63  8:18 1:48:44.40  8:19 Woodbridge         CT 
 190   465 Bill Blair          M   1/25   155/326  M6069  62 1:48:38.12  8:18 1:48:46.35  8:19 Cheshier           CT 
 191   674 Suzanne Salemi      F  15/71    36/204  F3039  38 1:48:43.69  8:18 1:48:51.97  8:19 Colchester         CT 
 192   218 Shannon Leduc       F  16/71    37/204  F3039  39 1:49:05.40  8:20 1:49:20.71  8:21 Norwalk            CT 
 193   129 Carl Ficks          M  32/78   156/326  M5059  50 1:49:06.29  8:20 1:49:13.19  8:21 Farmington         CT 
 194   363 Thomas Soisson      M  33/78   157/326  M5059  50 1:49:09.91  8:20 1:49:15.58  8:21 Glastonbury        CT 
 195   375 Ann Sylvia          F  11/58    38/204  F4049  40 1:49:10.74  8:21 1:49:30.00  8:22 New Bedford        MA 
 196   260 Scott Merchant      M  56/100  158/326  M4049  43 1:49:15.65  8:21 1:49:35.22  8:22 Griswold           CT 
 197   148 Mathew Gardella     M  42/75   159/326  M3039  39 1:49:17.24  8:21 1:49:35.63  8:22 Lebanon            CT 
 198   167 Kevin Harris        M  57/100  160/326  M4049  42 1:49:22.78  8:21 1:49:46.00  8:23 Bristol            CT 
 199    32 Mitch Bielenda      M  34/78   161/326  M5059  57 1:49:26.68  8:22 1:49:33.88  8:22 South Windsor      CT 
 200   104 Costas Drakatos     M  35/78   162/326  M5059  54 1:49:28.86  8:22 1:49:32.32  8:22 Roxbury            CT 
 201    28 Patrick Bergeron    M  26/41   163/326  M2029  29 1:49:29.93  8:22 1:49:29.93  8:22 New York           NY 
 202   334 Valerie Sandin      F  10/34    39/204  F2029  25 1:49:31.65  8:22 1:49:38.03  8:23 Haddam             CT 
 203     3 Gladys Alcedo       F  12/58    40/204  F4049  42 1:49:42.97  8:23 1:50:03.89  8:25 Wallingford        CT 
 204   359 Neal Slobin         M  36/78   164/326  M5059  58 1:49:47.11  8:23 1:49:52.09  8:24 Old Saybrook       CT 
 205    23 Robin Beauregard    F  13/58    41/204  F4049  47 1:49:50.61  8:24 1:49:59.62  8:24 Hebron             CT 
 206   214 Jon Kukucka         M  43/75   165/326  M3039  32 1:49:56.36  8:24 1:50:06.11  8:25 West Hartford      CT 
 207    78 David Couzelis      M  44/75   166/326  M3039  32 1:50:01.93  8:24 1:50:33.63  8:27 Groton             CT 
 208   680 Justin Adams        M  45/75   167/326  M3039  38 1:50:06.05  8:25 1:50:22.15  8:26 Colchester         CT 
 209   385 Tony Torsiello      M  37/78   168/326  M5059  55 1:50:07.54  8:25 1:50:31.05  8:27 West Hartford      CT 
 210   209 Tricia King         F   1/28    42/204  F5059  53 1:50:17.99  8:26 1:50:34.82  8:27 Glastonbury        CT 
 211   366 Laura Stanley       F  14/58    43/204  F4049  47 1:50:32.17  8:27 1:50:50.60  8:28 Wallingford        CT 
 212    70 Sarah Chmura        F  15/58    44/204  F4049  43 1:50:32.24  8:27 1:50:40.61  8:27 Ivoryton           CT 
 213    80 Brendan Coyle       M  58/100  169/326  M4049  40 1:50:34.62  8:27 1:50:39.27  8:27 Killingworth       CT 
 214   687 Matt Friedford      M  27/41   170/326  M2029  26 1:50:51.94  8:28 1:51:26.90  8:31 New Haven          CT 
 215   140 Crispin Fresco-Hawe M  59/100  171/326  M4049  41 1:50:54.25  8:28 1:51:20.81  8:30 Salem              CT 
 216   636 Byron Lyon          M  38/78   172/326  M5059  50 1:51:07.25  8:29 1:51:19.97  8:30 Harwinton          CT 
 217    55 Art Byram           M  60/100  173/326  M4049  49 1:51:11.92  8:30 1:51:38.60  8:32 Glastonbury        CT 
 218   379 Toni Tessier        F  16/58    45/204  F4049  41 1:51:13.23  8:30 1:51:19.42  8:30 Lisbon             CT 
 219   491 Nate Daysher        M  28/41   174/326  M2029  23 1:51:14.26  8:30 1:51:25.30  8:31 New Haven          CT 
 220   613 Bob Hefflefinger    M  39/78   175/326  M5059  55 1:51:15.41  8:30 1:51:33.26  8:31 Niantic            CT 
 221    12 Stefan Avey         M  29/41   176/326  M2029  23 1:51:18.32  8:30 1:51:31.09  8:31 New Haven          CT 
 222   266 Tony Mirabelli      M  40/78   177/326  M5059  54 1:51:23.12  8:31 1:51:40.76  8:32 Higganum           CT 
 223   242 Sam Martin          M  46/75   178/326  M3039  34 1:51:29.31  8:31 1:51:42.53  8:32 New Fairfield      CT 
 224   289 James Ortiz         M  47/75   179/326  M3039  34 1:51:29.69  8:31 1:51:37.39  8:32 Norwalk            CT 
 225   361 Emily Snayd         F  17/71    46/204  F3039  37 1:51:37.02  8:32 1:52:01.70  8:34 Newtown            CT 
 226   413 Karl Zimmermann     M  48/75   180/326  M3039  35 1:51:37.31  8:32 1:52:01.93  8:34 Sudbury            MA 
 227   631 Sharon Beebe        F  17/58    47/204  F4049  40 1:51:42.73  8:32 1:52:01.99  8:34 Manchester         CT 
 228   630 Katherine Woodword  F  18/71    48/204  F3039  32 1:51:43.34  8:32 1:52:02.28  8:34 Rocky Hill         CT 
 229    44 Chuck Brenker       M   2/25   181/326  M6069  61 1:51:52.33  8:33 1:52:03.64  8:34 Lisbon             CT 
 230   155 Patty Gordon        F  18/58    49/204  F4049  45 1:51:52.48  8:33 1:51:58.72  8:33 Colchester         CT 
 231   343 Jason Sedgwick      M  30/41   182/326  M2029  21 1:51:57.28  8:33 1:52:08.43  8:34 Colchester         CT 
 232    11 Marc Audet          M  41/78   183/326  M5059  55 1:51:59.58  8:33 1:52:18.76  8:35 Hamden             CT 
 233     4 Chad Allen          M  61/100  184/326  M4049  41 1:52:04.09  8:34 1:52:10.27  8:34 Guilford           CT 
 234   323 Greg Robertson      M  49/75   185/326  M3039  39 1:52:06.46  8:34 1:52:06.46  8:34 West Hartford      CT 
 235   159 Joshua Grenier      M  50/75   186/326  M3039  34 1:52:08.28  8:34 1:52:29.69  8:36 Lyme               CT 
 236   671 Siobhan Collins     F  19/58    50/204  F4049  43 1:52:12.18  8:34 1:52:29.76  8:36 Ivoryton           CT 
 237   235 Douglas Manfred     M  42/78   187/326  M5059  50 1:52:13.04  8:34 1:52:25.04  8:35 Mystic             CT 
 238   381 Lydia Tilsley       F  20/58    51/204  F4049  49 1:52:16.68  8:35 1:52:26.73  8:36 Shelton            CT 
 239   163 Daniel Haggerty     M  62/100  188/326  M4049  40 1:52:16.84  8:35 1:52:32.27  8:36 West Hartford      CT 
 240   219 Michael Lee         M  43/78   189/326  M5059  52 1:52:24.80  8:35 1:52:41.01  8:37 Manchester         CT 
 241   164 Patrick Halloran    M   3/6    190/326  M1319  17 1:52:35.05  8:36 1:52:50.04  8:37 Oakdale            CT 
 242   368 Kelly Stephan       F  11/34    52/204  F2029  29 1:52:46.18  8:37 1:53:08.52  8:39 Oakdale            CT 
 243   474 Frank Jozefick      M  63/100  191/326  M4049  48 1:53:02.52  8:38 1:53:33.58  8:41 Milford            CT 
 244   648 Agnes Porell        F  21/58    53/204  F4049  45 1:53:03.30  8:38 1:53:16.91  8:39 East Hartford      CT 
 245   658 Shawn Stebbins      M  51/75   192/326  M3039  34 1:53:04.73  8:38 1:53:17.91  8:39 Niantic            CT 
 246   453 Amira Lorario       F  22/58    54/204  F4049  47 1:53:13.55  8:39 1:53:34.23  8:41 Manchester         CT 
 247   429 Meghan Ryczek       F  12/34    55/204  F2029  26 1:53:14.14  8:39 1:53:20.79  8:40 East Haddam        CT 
 248   441 Mark Jewell         M  64/100  193/326  M4049  40 1:53:14.20  8:39 1:53:21.58  8:40 W Hartford         CT 
 249   451 Kate Kelliher       F  19/71    56/204  F3039  37 1:53:21.12  8:40 1:53:37.29  8:41 Mystic             CT 
 250   478 Bob Gralton         M  65/100  194/326  M4049  46 1:53:26.60  8:40 1:53:46.65  8:42 Gales Ferry        CT 
 251   410 Nicholas Wisniewski M  52/75   195/326  M3039  34 1:53:26.63  8:40 1:53:51.22  8:42 Colchester         CT 
 252   335 Joseph Santos       M  66/100  196/326  M4049  45 1:53:31.33  8:40 1:53:51.38  8:42 Weatogue           CT 
 253   450 Christine Kopcha    F  20/71    57/204  F3039  39 1:53:34.47  8:41 1:53:52.04  8:42 Old Saybrook       CT 
 254   357 Mira Skuka          F  23/58    58/204  F4049  44 1:53:50.47  8:42 1:54:15.63  8:44 Wolcott            CT 
 255   305 Scott Picchioni     M  67/100  197/326  M4049  44 1:53:50.50  8:42 1:54:15.63  8:44 Farmington         CT 
 256   328 Phil Roucoulet      M  68/100  198/326  M4049  41 1:53:54.76  8:42 1:53:57.47  8:42 Simsbury           CT 
 257   443 Jeff Sowa           M  69/100  199/326  M4049  45 1:54:00.87  8:43 1:54:06.63  8:43 Colchester         CT 
 258   303 Gordon Phillips     M  70/100  200/326  M4049  47 1:54:03.48  8:43 1:54:32.56  8:45 East Haddam        CT 
 259    98 Paul Dickie         M   3/25   201/326  M6069  60 1:54:10.67  8:43 1:54:18.97  8:44 Newington          CT 
 260    13 David Backeberg     M  53/75   202/326  M3039  33 1:54:16.63  8:44 1:54:25.38  8:45 New Haven          CT 
 261   318 Gary Richards       M  44/78   203/326  M5059  58 1:54:17.46  8:44 1:54:31.38  8:45 East Hartford      CT 
 262   641 Paul Collette       M  45/78   204/326  M5059  57 1:54:23.18  8:44 1:54:41.11  8:46                       
 263   473 Mark Bridgeman      M  71/100  205/326  M4049  48 1:54:27.68  8:45 1:54:34.53  8:45 West Willington    CT 
 264   434 Sean Ryan           M  72/100  206/326  M4049  45 1:54:30.90  8:45 1:54:39.79  8:46 Suffield           CT 
 265    91 Hilary Decrisantis  F  24/58    59/204  F4049  45 1:54:42.48  8:46 1:54:50.95  8:47 Bloomfield         CT 
 266   448 Paul Gray           M  73/100  207/326  M4049  47 1:54:42.88  8:46 1:54:48.71  8:46 Pawcatuck          CT 
 267   170 Peter Hawley        M   4/25   208/326  M6069  63 1:54:47.57  8:46 1:55:15.21  8:48 New Hartford       CT 
 268    64 Miguel Castro       M  74/100  209/326  M4049  44 1:54:49.67  8:46 1:54:49.68  8:46 Meriden            CT 
 269   428 Jose Garcia         M   5/25   210/326  M6069  67 1:54:54.63  8:47 1:55:10.76  8:48 Willimantic        CT 
 270   157 Carly Graber        F  21/71    60/204  F3039  30 1:54:57.73  8:47 1:55:07.45  8:48 West Hartford      CT 
 271    30 Rick Bernard        M  46/78   211/326  M5059  50 1:54:59.53  8:47 1:55:03.92  8:48 East Granby        CT 
 272    94 Denise Descheneaux  F  25/58    61/204  F4049  45 1:55:09.63  8:48 1:55:25.06  8:49 Groton             CT 
 273   162 Kevin Hackbarth     M   4/6    212/326  M1319  17 1:55:11.44  8:48 1:55:25.34  8:49 Colchester         CT 
 274   365 Justin Spalla       M   5/6    213/326  M1319  18 1:55:12.05  8:48 1:55:25.47  8:49 Connecticut        CT 
 275   253 James McKeon        M  31/41   214/326  M2029  25 1:55:14.07  8:48 1:55:42.26  8:50 New London         CT 
 276    66 James Chapman       M  32/41   215/326  M2029  27 1:55:18.64  8:49 1:55:46.82  8:51 Griswold           CT 
 277   263 Dorinda Miller      F  22/71    62/204  F3039  38 1:55:23.86  8:49 1:55:36.82  8:50 Storrs             CT 
 278   193 Sarah Jean          F  23/71    63/204  F3039  35 1:55:24.57  8:49 1:55:36.97  8:50 Willington         AL 
 279   386 Louis Trevisan      M   6/25   216/326  M6069  63 1:55:26.60  8:49 1:55:38.35  8:50 Milford            CT 
 280   406 Kirsten Wilkins     F  24/71    64/204  F3039  38 1:55:27.69  8:49 1:55:39.45  8:50 Milford            CT 
 281    65 Melissa Cavrell     F  26/58    65/204  F4049  42 1:55:28.45  8:49 1:55:32.87  8:50 Haddam             CT 
 282   614 Andrew Boyle        M  54/75   217/326  M3039  31 1:55:36.56  8:50 1:55:51.83  8:51 Manchester         CT 
 283   423 Tim Carson          M  75/100  218/326  M4049  49 1:55:39.09  8:50 1:55:47.34  8:51 Colchester         CT 
 284   486 Rich Luth           M  47/78   219/326  M5059  53 1:55:39.34  8:50 1:55:47.65  8:51 Berlin             CT 
 285   249 John McCleary       M  76/100  220/326  M4049  45 1:55:41.51  8:50 1:55:49.13  8:51 Redding            CT 
 286   225 Lisa Liesener       F  25/71    66/204  F3039  33 1:55:42.71  8:50 1:56:05.86  8:52 Middletown         CT 
 287   278 Olivier Nicaise     M  48/78   221/326  M5059  54 1:55:45.59  8:51 1:55:57.46  8:52 Hamden             CT 
 288   637 Hillary Johnson     F  13/34    67/204  F2029  27 1:55:54.27  8:51 1:56:02.05  8:52 W Hartford         CT 
 289   439 Jeff Cohen          M  49/78   222/326  M5059  50 1:55:56.76  8:52 1:56:03.74  8:52 Hebron             CT 
 290   176 Alison Hiten        F   2/28    68/204  F5059  51 1:56:00.78  8:52 1:56:21.25  8:53 Cheshire           CT 
 291    86 Timothy Curran      M  50/78   223/326  M5059  53 1:56:01.02  8:52 1:56:12.58  8:53 Wethersfield       CT 
 292   681 Christopher McEvily M  55/75   224/326  M3039  37 1:56:11.84  8:53 1:56:29.65  8:54 New Rochell        NY 
 293   195 Milt Jensen         M   7/25   225/326  M6069  61 1:56:25.91  8:54 1:56:45.35  8:55 Hebron             CT 
 294   472 Colleen Bridgeman   F  27/58    69/204  F4049  43 1:56:31.49  8:54 1:56:37.89  8:55 West Willington    CT 
 295   311 Becky Purdy         F  28/58    70/204  F4049  48 1:56:43.10  8:55 1:56:58.69  8:56 Windsor            CT 
 296   461 Susan Rzewuski      F   3/28    71/204  F5059  52 1:56:44.71  8:55 1:57:02.97  8:57 Colchester         CT 
 297   308 Philip Plouffe      M  51/78   226/326  M5059  57 1:56:46.03  8:55 1:57:01.53  8:56 Mystic             CT 
 298   285 Jeff Ocoin          M  56/75   227/326  M3039  32 1:56:49.81  8:56 1:56:55.80  8:56 Plainvilee         CT 
 299     1 Joe Balavender      M   8/25   228/326  M6069  60 1:56:50.81  8:56 1:56:59.97  8:56 Salem              CT 
 300    73 Sherri Condon       F  29/58    72/204  F4049  49 1:57:00.92  8:56 1:57:09.44  8:57 Middletown         CT 
 301   291 Adam Osmond         M  77/100  229/326  M4049  46 1:57:04.24  8:57 1:57:04.25  8:57 Farmington         CT 
 302   647 Karl Schachtner     M  52/78   230/326  M5059  59 1:57:05.18  8:57 1:57:11.12  8:57 Marlborough        CT 
 303    81 Sarah Croucher      F  26/71    73/204  F3039  34 1:57:06.52  8:57 1:57:29.33  8:59 Colchester         CT 
 304   247 Melissa Maynard     F  30/58    74/204  F4049  42 1:57:06.90  8:57 1:57:17.95  8:58 Mansfield          CT 
 305   196 Beth Johnson        F  27/71    75/204  F3039  33 1:57:09.09  8:57 1:57:33.12  8:59 Lebanon            CT 
 306    46 Timothy Brown       M  57/75   231/326  M3039  39 1:57:18.72  8:58 1:57:34.27  8:59 Groton             CT 
 307   120 Antonio Farias      M  78/100  232/326  M4049  48 1:57:19.20  8:58 1:57:35.99  8:59 Old Saybrook       CT 
 308   390 Shannon Vicente     F  28/71    76/204  F3039  36 1:57:24.86  8:58 1:57:51.38  9:00 Trumbull           CT 
 309    56 Jennifer Byrne      F  29/71    77/204  F3039  32 1:57:25.11  8:58 1:57:44.88  9:00 West Hartford      CT 
 310   270 Nicola Mongillo     M  53/78   233/326  M5059  53 1:57:25.60  8:58 1:57:51.87  9:00 Cheshire           CT 
 311   107 Charles Eaton       M   9/25   234/326  M6069  61 1:57:29.87  8:59 1:57:40.64  8:59 Storrs             CT 
 312   617 Denise Wagner       F   4/28    78/204  F5059  51 1:57:33.09  8:59 1:57:54.78  9:01 Higganum           CT 
 313    35 Kevin Blanchard     M   6/6    235/326  M1319  19 1:57:36.40  8:59 1:57:45.62  9:00 East Granby        CT 
 314   654 Jeff Carvor         M  79/100  236/326  M4049  49 1:57:40.83  8:59 1:57:49.89  9:00 Uncasville         CT 
 315    47 Martin Bryant       M  58/75   237/326  M3039  34 1:57:41.54  9:00 1:57:55.89  9:01 Milford            CT 
 316    84 James Cummings      M  59/75   238/326  M3039  39 1:57:46.78  9:00 1:58:01.14  9:01 Madison            CT 
 317   431 Lisa Zablonski      F  31/58    79/204  F4049  47 1:57:57.03  9:01 1:58:16.14  9:02 Colchester         CT 
 318   127 Paul Fiaccone       M  60/75   239/326  M3039  33 1:57:57.58  9:01 1:58:06.25  9:01 Enfield            CT 
 319   493 Kelly Vanacore      F  14/34    80/204  F2029  27 1:58:00.07  9:01 1:58:09.71  9:02 Wallingford        CT 
 320   113 Michael Enright     M  54/78   240/326  M5059  57 1:58:00.58  9:01 1:58:13.72  9:02 Portland           CT 
 321   475 Betsy Fader         F   5/28    81/204  F5059  50 1:58:02.58  9:01 1:58:12.48  9:02 New York           NY 
 322   367 Denise Stein        F   6/28    82/204  F5059  53 1:58:05.31  9:01 1:58:13.55  9:02 Orange             CT 
 323   356 Matt Silvestrini    M  61/75   241/326  M3039  30 1:58:18.24  9:02 1:58:31.43  9:03 Middletown         CT 
 324   490 Anthony Good        M  33/41   242/326  M2029  29 1:58:30.82  9:03 1:58:36.63  9:04 Jewett City        CT 
 325   177 Thomas Hiten        M  10/25   243/326  M6069  63 1:58:37.19  9:04 1:58:57.65  9:05 Cheshire           CT 
 326   656 Abby Sotomayor      F   3/6     83/204  F1319  15 1:58:49.84  9:05 1:59:14.60  9:07 Colchester         CT 
 327   307 Alison Pilon        F  15/34    84/204  F2029  26 1:58:55.00  9:05 1:59:08.17  9:06 West Hartford      CT 
 328   110 Natalie Edwards     F  30/71    85/204  F3039  35 1:58:56.43  9:05 1:59:01.81  9:06 Ledyard            CT 
 329   676 Richard Chromik     M  55/78   244/326  M5059  56 1:59:01.83  9:06 1:59:09.64  9:06 Tolland            CT 
 330   298 Steve Peck          M  56/78   245/326  M5059  51 1:59:23.77  9:07 1:59:36.27  9:08 Glastonbury        CT 
 331   653 Brendan Lewis       M  80/100  246/326  M4049  43 1:59:24.85  9:07 1:59:49.47  9:09 Colchester         CT 
 332   371 Kathryn Stoker      F  32/58    86/204  F4049  46 1:59:28.33  9:08 1:59:38.86  9:08 Norwalk            CT 
 333   295 Aaron Pearson       M  62/75   247/326  M3039  34 1:59:29.97  9:08 1:59:33.20  9:08 Pawtucket          RI 
 334    39 Michelle Bosco      F  33/58    87/204  F4049  48 1:59:33.05  9:08 1:59:55.99  9:10 Wethersfield       CT 
 335   272 Nicholas Moore      M  63/75   248/326  M3039  36 1:59:39.81  9:09 1:59:54.53  9:10 Princeton          NJ 
 336   607 Josh Pyne           M  34/41   249/326  M2029  29 1:59:52.62  9:10 2:00:20.51  9:12 Middletown         CT 
 337   224 Justina Leung       F  16/34    88/204  F2029  26 1:59:52.91  9:10 2:00:20.01  9:12 South Windsor      CT 
 338    61 Natalie Carpenter   F  31/71    89/204  F3039  35 1:59:53.99  9:10 2:00:12.73  9:11 Ellington          CT 
 339   393 Janet Voelpert      F   1/6     90/204  F6069  66 1:59:54.20  9:10 2:00:05.89  9:11 Shelton            CT 
 340    76 Kevin Corrigan      M  57/78   250/326  M5059  50 1:59:59.06  9:10 2:00:08.09  9:11 Palenville         NY 
 341   324 Augusto Rojas       M  81/100  251/326  M4049  44 2:00:03.77  9:10 2:00:24.32  9:12 Barrington         RI 
 342   638 Stuart King         M  58/78   252/326  M5059  53 2:00:06.66  9:11 2:00:20.88  9:12 Ellington          CT 
 343   220 Yvonne Lee          F  32/71    91/204  F3039  38 2:00:06.69  9:11 2:00:20.93  9:12 Middletown         CT 
 344   169 Ben Mattheis        M  11/25   253/326  M6069  60 2:00:25.50  9:12 2:00:34.94  9:13 Cheshire           CT 
 345   102 Ed Dodge            M  12/25   254/326  M6069  62 2:00:26.06  9:12 2:00:44.58  9:14 Moodus             CT 
 346   408 Andrea Williamson   F   7/28    92/204  F5059  58 2:00:30.03  9:12 2:00:40.52  9:13 Norwalk            CT 
 347    79 Carrie Coy          F   8/28    93/204  F5059  54 2:00:32.15  9:13 2:00:50.15  9:14 Hebron             CT 
 348   480 Tommy Dering        M  64/75   255/326  M3039  39 2:00:38.82  9:13 2:00:49.52  9:14 Portland           CT 
 349   440 Faith Raymond       F  34/58    94/204  F4049  49 2:00:45.80  9:14 2:01:11.20  9:16 Groton             CT 
 350   492 Anthony Passarello  M  82/100  256/326  M4049  44 2:00:46.29  9:14 2:01:00.01  9:15 Colchester         CT 
 351   640 Emilee Augustadt    F  33/71    95/204  F3039  34 2:00:52.53  9:14 2:01:16.42  9:16 Middletown         CT 
 352   344 Peter Sedgwick      M  59/78   257/326  M5059  53 2:00:53.97  9:14 2:01:04.85  9:15 North Dighton      MA 
 353   652 Kevin Pietsch       M  35/41   258/326  M2029  25 2:01:00.34  9:15 2:01:24.18  9:17 Philadelphia       PA 
 354   230 Robert Logano       M  60/78   259/326  M5059  58 2:01:12.90  9:16 2:01:17.11  9:16 North Haven        CT 
 355   417 Cathy Shea          F   9/28    96/204  F5059  55 2:01:17.20  9:16 2:01:35.34  9:17 Colchester         CT 
 356    57 Jeremy Byrne        M  65/75   260/326  M3039  35 2:01:26.05  9:17 2:01:45.45  9:18 West Hartford      CT 
 357   620 Allison Anderson    F  34/71    97/204  F3039  36 2:01:29.88  9:17 2:01:48.30  9:18 Colchester         CT 
 358   205 Patrick Kearney     M  61/78   261/326  M5059  51 2:01:39.46  9:18 2:01:49.84  9:18 Hamden             CT 
 359   642 Theresa Conneely    F  35/58    98/204  F4049  49 2:01:41.20  9:18 2:02:00.87  9:19 Wethersfield       CT 
 360   199 Carol Jones         F  10/28    99/204  F5059  55 2:01:59.17  9:19 2:02:04.45  9:20 Storrs             CT 
 361   602 Mirela Postelniou   F  35/71   100/204  F3039  38 2:02:01.40  9:19 2:02:23.99  9:21 Colchester         CT 
 362   201 Rachel Jones        F  17/34   101/204  F2029  26 2:02:02.63  9:19 2:02:07.77  9:20 Brookline          MA 
 363   679 Anna Staroday       F  11/28   102/204  F5059  52 2:02:03.49  9:20 2:02:05.61  9:20 New Britain        CT 
 364   675 Latoya Felton       F  36/71   103/204  F3039  36 2:02:10.05  9:20 2:02:28.90  9:21 Plainville         CT 
 365   380 Heath Tiberio       M  83/100  262/326  M4049  41 2:02:12.48  9:20 2:02:39.11  9:22 Coventry           CT 
 366   158 David Grady         M  84/100  263/326  M4049  44 2:02:13.36  9:20 2:02:17.65  9:21 Coventry           CT 
 367   282 Nathan Nokes        M  36/41   264/326  M2029  28 2:02:19.75  9:21 2:02:33.22  9:22 Hartford           CT 
 368   115 Bob Ernest          M  85/100  265/326  M4049  41 2:02:28.47  9:21 2:02:43.68  9:23 Tolland            CT 
 369   198 Alison Jones        F  18/34   104/204  F2029  23 2:02:37.50  9:22 2:02:43.12  9:23 Brookline          MA 
 370   194 Grace Jensen        F  12/28   105/204  F5059  51 2:02:50.28  9:23 2:03:17.99  9:25 Hadlyme            CT 
 371   132 Todd Fisher         M  86/100  266/326  M4049  45 2:02:57.08  9:24 2:03:17.00  9:25 Norwich            CT 
 372   131 Sharon Fisher       F  36/58   106/204  F4049  45 2:02:57.51  9:24 2:03:17.35  9:25 Norwich            CT 
 373   635 Jackie Armstrong    F  19/34   107/204  F2029  29 2:03:06.49  9:24 2:03:18.47  9:25 Middlefield        CT 
 374   606 Deirdre Ahern       F  37/58   108/204  F4049  47 2:03:18.74  9:25 2:03:34.95  9:27 Salem              CT 
 375   276 Samuel Nassetta     M  37/41   267/326  M2029  22 2:03:40.61  9:27 2:04:06.78  9:29 New London         CT 
 376   446 Becky Muldoon       F  38/58   109/204  F4049  40 2:03:48.82  9:28 2:04:05.12  9:29 Marlborough        CT 
 377   179 Wanda Hodsen        F  39/58   110/204  F4049  43 2:03:59.72  9:28 2:04:22.67  9:30 Wethersfield       CT 
 378   345 Trisha Seeley       F  37/71   111/204  F3039  35 2:04:01.94  9:29 2:04:14.17  9:30 Colchester         CT 
 379   337 Matthew Schlottmann M  87/100  268/326  M4049  45 2:04:11.91  9:29 2:04:21.07  9:30 Poughkeepsie       NY 
 380   467 Rich Baber          M  13/25   269/326  M6069  64 2:04:20.21  9:30 2:04:28.75  9:31 Glastonbury        CT 
 381   405 Sarah Wiliarty      F  40/58   112/204  F4049  45 2:04:33.91  9:31 2:04:58.11  9:33 Middletown         CT 
 382   609 Jason Blakesley     M  66/75   270/326  M3039  36 2:04:37.49  9:31 2:04:54.76  9:33 Coventry           CT 
 383   378 Michael Taricani    M  14/25   271/326  M6069  60 2:04:52.35  9:32 2:05:01.53  9:33 Burlington         CT 
 384   152 Thomas Golembeski   M  88/100  272/326  M4049  40 2:05:06.54  9:34 2:05:21.67  9:35 West Hartford      CT 
 385   482 Sarah Greer         F  38/71   113/204  F3039  30 2:05:06.57  9:34 2:05:21.62  9:35 Wethersfield       CT 
 386   142 Jack Fulton         M  62/78   273/326  M5059  59 2:05:07.02  9:34 2:05:32.55  9:35 Storrs             CT 
 387   244 John Masley         M  63/78   274/326  M5059  55 2:05:20.87  9:35 2:05:36.94  9:36 Granby             CT 
 388   353 Timothy Shizume     M  64/78   275/326  M5059  55 2:05:35.86  9:36 2:05:49.91  9:37 East Haddam        CT 
 389   683 Elizabeth Mosher    F  20/34   114/204  F2029  29 2:05:36.29  9:36 2:05:36.29  9:36 Enfield            CT 
 390   615 Aimee Fournier      F  21/34   115/204  F2029  24 2:05:36.75  9:36 2:05:55.66  9:37 East Hartford      CT 
 391   455 Michael Dunne       M  67/75   276/326  M3039  38 2:05:39.05  9:36 2:06:02.76  9:38 Salem              CT 
 392    36 Ralph Blanchard     M  65/78   277/326  M5059  57 2:05:40.69  9:36 2:05:51.31  9:37 East Granby        CT 
 393   499 Tracy Wallace       F  39/71   116/204  F3039  34 2:05:48.68  9:37 2:06:04.52  9:38 New Bedford        MA 
 394   173 Andrea Henchey      F  40/71   117/204  F3039  35 2:05:51.15  9:37 2:06:05.89  9:38 West Hartford      CT 
 395   248 Dawn McCarthy       F  41/58   118/204  F4049  44 2:06:04.28  9:38 2:06:20.82  9:39 Old Lyme           CT 
 396   354 Donald Shogren      M  66/78   278/326  M5059  51 2:06:05.15  9:38 2:06:23.76  9:39 Oakdale            CT 
 397    22 Charles Beauchemin  M  15/25   279/326  M6069  61 2:06:23.67  9:39 2:06:31.59  9:40 Lisbon             CT 
 398   217 Jamie Landry        F  41/71   119/204  F3039  33 2:06:33.13  9:40 2:06:42.92  9:41 West Hartford      CT 
 399   412 Lauren Young        F  22/34   120/204  F2029  21 2:06:36.46  9:40 2:06:53.30  9:42 New London         CT 
 400   300 Bess Perry          F  42/71   121/204  F3039  31 2:06:42.88  9:41 2:07:08.11  9:43 Winooski           VT 
 401    67 Salena Chatman      F  43/71   122/204  F3039  36 2:06:46.81  9:41 2:07:09.07  9:43 Middletown         CT 
 402   288 Jenny Ort           F  42/58   123/204  F4049  42 2:06:50.72  9:41 2:07:11.03  9:43 West Hartford      CT 
 403   621 Lindsey Lorsin      F  23/34   124/204  F2029  29 2:06:59.16  9:42 2:07:20.89  9:44 East Hampton       CT 
 404   411 Bekkie Wright       F  13/28   125/204  F5059  51 2:07:07.50  9:43 2:07:28.52  9:44 East Hartford      CT 
 405   309 Joseph Poliquin     M  16/25   280/326  M6069  61 2:07:08.58  9:43 2:07:29.94  9:44 East Hartford      CT 
 406   384 Aimee Tooker        F  14/28   126/204  F5059  50 2:07:27.92  9:44 2:07:48.39  9:46 Stonington         CT 
 407   186 Michele Hynes       F  43/58   127/204  F4049  43 2:07:30.87  9:45 2:07:43.76  9:46 Waterford          CT 
 408   321 David Roach         M  67/78   281/326  M5059  52 2:07:31.18  9:45 2:07:38.44  9:45 Burlington         CT 
 409   161 William Guite       M  68/75   282/326  M3039  39 2:07:44.03  9:46 2:07:47.46  9:46 Lebanon            CT 
 410   618 Rebecca Cutkamp     F  44/71   128/204  F3039  30 2:07:50.73  9:46 2:08:09.11  9:47 Wethersfield       CT 
 411   222 Kelly Lenihan       F  45/71   129/204  F3039  35 2:07:55.44  9:46 2:08:17.60  9:48 Middletown         CT 
 412   149 Martha Giegel       F  44/58   130/204  F4049  43 2:07:56.47  9:46 2:08:23.98  9:49 Salem              CT 
 413   628 Tim Struthers       M  89/100  283/326  M4049  46 2:07:59.12  9:47 2:08:13.96  9:48 W Hartford         CT 
 414   627 G Struthers         F  45/58   131/204  F4049  45 2:07:59.46  9:47 2:08:14.22  9:48 W Hartford         CT 
 415   261 Jerry Meshell       M  68/78   284/326  M5059  58 2:08:40.20  9:50 2:08:51.61  9:51 Orange             CT 
 416   437 Debby Potticary     F  46/58   132/204  F4049  42 2:08:43.03  9:50 2:09:02.70  9:52 Hebron             CT 
 417    75 Robert Cordeiro     M  90/100  285/326  M4049  47 2:08:45.87  9:50 2:09:05.40  9:52 New Bedford        MA 
 418    51 Ben Burkey          M  69/75   286/326  M3039  39 2:08:59.30  9:51 2:09:17.61  9:53 Colchester         CT 
 419   426 Johanna Ward        F  15/28   133/204  F5059  52 2:09:20.83  9:53 2:09:42.33  9:55 Mystic             CT 
 420   435 Gary Trombley       M  69/78   287/326  M5059  51 2:09:24.06  9:53 2:09:46.72  9:55 North Franklin     CT 
 421   333 Eric Sorland        M  70/78   288/326  M5059  52 2:09:33.61  9:54 2:09:53.89  9:55 East Haddam        CT 
 422   416 Bob Meers           M  91/100  289/326  M4049  48 2:09:43.13  9:55 2:09:51.77  9:55 Danbury            CT 
 423   498 Jessie Manfre       F  24/34   134/204  F2029  28 2:09:44.89  9:55 2:09:55.79  9:56 Manchester         CT 
 424    85 Thelma Cummings     F  47/58   135/204  F4049  41 2:09:57.26  9:56 2:10:22.52  9:58 Fultonville        NY 
 425   185 Stephanie Hunter    F  48/58   136/204  F4049  45 2:10:03.05  9:56 2:10:25.52  9:58 Preston            CT 
 426    82 Lea Crown           F  46/71   137/204  F3039  36 2:10:11.62  9:57 2:10:31.22  9:58 Meriden            CT 
 427   464 Chris Storer        M  17/25   290/326  M6069  62 2:10:18.38  9:57 2:10:30.67  9:58 East Haddam        CT 
 428   487 Amy Brini           F  47/71   138/204  F3039  36 2:10:21.35  9:58 2:10:42.89  9:59 Berlin             CT 
 429   172 Tracy Helin         M  92/100  291/326  M4049  44 2:10:23.68  9:58 2:10:44.87  9:59 Middletown         CT 
 430   183 Cassy Hunter        F  25/34   139/204  F2029  22 2:10:39.53  9:59 2:11:02.77 10:01 Preston            CT 
 431   184 Scott Hunter        M  93/100  292/326  M4049  49 2:10:40.33  9:59 2:11:03.28 10:01 Preston            CT 
 432    40 Mary Boucher        F  49/58   140/204  F4049  49 2:10:43.28  9:59 2:10:54.04 10:00 East Lyme          CT 
 433   418 Carl Fuller         M   1/1    293/326  M70+   70 2:10:48.75 10:00 2:10:51.08 10:00 East Haddam        CT 
 434   206 Meaghan Kehoe       F  26/34   141/204  F2029  29 2:10:59.00 10:00 2:11:16.08 10:02 Colchester         CT 
 435   425 Joan Munroe         F  16/28   142/204  F5059  59 2:11:11.82 10:01 2:11:25.83 10:02 Maple Hill         CT 
 436   301 Daniel Peters       M  70/75   294/326  M3039  36 2:11:16.93 10:02 2:11:31.01 10:03 Clinton            CT 
 437    89 Meghan Davidson     F  27/34   143/204  F2029  29 2:11:17.91 10:02 2:11:40.38 10:04 Astoria            NY 
 438   297 Sara Pearson        F  28/34   144/204  F2029  29 2:11:19.55 10:02 2:11:43.33 10:04 Pawtucket          RI 
 439   457 Andreak Borella     F  17/28   145/204  F5059  56 2:11:21.36 10:02 2:11:38.10 10:03 Danielson          CT 
 440    71 Kim Colburn         F  18/28   146/204  F5059  50 2:11:33.98 10:03 2:11:59.82 10:05 South Windsor      CT 
 441    97 Flo Dickie          F   2/6    147/204  F6069  64 2:11:40.39 10:04 2:11:49.02 10:04 Newington          CT 
 442   114 Meagan Erhart       M  38/41   295/326  M2029  25 2:11:48.75 10:04 2:12:01.31 10:05 Hadlyme            CT 
 443   171 Christine Hayden    F  29/34   148/204  F2029  26 2:12:08.69 10:06 2:12:26.40 10:07 Vernon             CT 
 444   433 Cynthia Loynd       F  19/28   149/204  F5059  54 2:12:14.56 10:06 2:12:29.24 10:07 Stratford          CT 
 445   665 David Ash           M  94/100  296/326  M4049  48 2:12:22.98 10:07 2:12:37.98 10:08 Glastonbury        CT 
 446   401 Alan Wein           M  71/78   297/326  M5059  52 2:12:25.35 10:07 2:12:48.56 10:09 West Hartford      CT 
 447   682 Phil Kenyon         M  72/78   298/326  M5059  58 2:12:47.32 10:09 2:13:04.57 10:10                       
 448   286 Lindy Olewine       F   3/6    150/204  F6069  65 2:12:54.35 10:09 2:13:10.97 10:10 Lebanon            CT 
 449    90 Tracey Davila       F  50/58   151/204  F4049  40 2:12:54.48 10:09 2:13:15.08 10:11 East Hampton       CT 
 450   685 Jill Ahern          F  20/28   152/204  F5059  58 2:12:56.03 10:09 2:13:13.48 10:11 West Hartford      CT 
 451   154 Debbie Goodale      F  21/28   153/204  F5059  52 2:13:08.84 10:10 2:13:14.16 10:11 Coventry           CT 
 452   135 Ryan Flaherty       M  39/41   299/326  M2029  21 2:13:13.53 10:11 2:13:29.96 10:12 Norwich            CT 
 453    24 Kim Beaver          F  22/28   154/204  F5059  54 2:13:15.96 10:11 2:13:36.32 10:12 East Hartford      CT 
 454   471 Ernie Cullinan      M  95/100  300/326  M4049  47 2:13:31.23 10:12 2:13:46.16 10:13 Hamden             CT 
 455    27 Eric Benevides      M  96/100  301/326  M4049  42 2:13:47.22 10:13 2:13:53.33 10:14 Johnston           RI 
 456    52 Janelle Burr        F  30/34   155/204  F2029  29 2:14:12.30 10:15 2:14:33.23 10:17 Rocky Hill         CT 
 457   259 Michele Meltzer     F  48/71   156/204  F3039  33 2:14:12.40 10:15 2:14:33.17 10:17 Rocky Hill         CT 
 458   470 Charles Frey Jr.    M  40/41   302/326  M2029  27 2:14:31.83 10:17 2:14:47.99 10:18 Norwich            CT 
 459   150 Robert Giegel       M  97/100  303/326  M4049  46 2:14:53.16 10:18 2:15:20.68 10:20 Salem              CT 
 460   686 Bill Carew          M  73/78   304/326  M5059  50 2:14:56.39 10:19 2:15:01.85 10:19 Simsbury           CT 
 461   187 Ami Imaizumi        F  49/71   157/204  F3039  35 2:15:02.37 10:19 2:15:17.39 10:20 Canton             CT 
 462   414 Jennifer Zygulski   M  98/100  305/326  M4049  42 2:15:02.56 10:19 2:15:15.98 10:20 Coventry           CT 
 463   178 Julie Hodgson       F  51/58   158/204  F4049  44 2:15:02.69 10:19 2:15:15.68 10:20 Mansfield          CT 
 464   231 Doug Lombard        M  71/75   306/326  M3039  37 2:15:07.19 10:19 2:15:12.41 10:20 Glastonbury        CT 
 465   101 Vin Dipalma         M  74/78   307/326  M5059  54 2:15:23.51 10:21 2:15:35.69 10:22 Bridgeport         CT 
 466    45 Betty Brown         F  52/58   159/204  F4049  47 2:15:26.12 10:21 2:15:39.62 10:22 Groton             CT 
 467    99 Randall Dickson     M  75/78   308/326  M5059  53 2:15:26.61 10:21 2:15:40.46 10:22 Quaker Hill        CT 
 468   670 Leah Schwebel       F  31/34   160/204  F2029  29 2:15:47.58 10:22 2:15:59.58 10:23 Ashford            CT 
 469   239 William Marshall    M  18/25   309/326  M6069  67 2:16:00.27 10:23 2:16:22.52 10:25 South Windsor      CT 
 470   341 Jennifer Schweiger  F  50/71   161/204  F3039  36 2:16:05.88 10:24 2:16:16.46 10:25 Shelton            CT 
 471   476 Dorothy Luparello   F  23/28   162/204  F5059  59 2:16:09.65 10:24 2:16:21.07 10:25 Shelton            CT 
 472     7 Marjorie Ardito     F  51/71   163/204  F3039  31 2:16:42.37 10:27 2:16:57.30 10:28 Hamden             CT 
 473   619 Albert Witherill    M  72/75   310/326  M3039  32 2:16:50.84 10:27 2:17:12.32 10:29 Waterford          CT 
 474   634 Kelly Kincaid       F  52/71   164/204  F3039  35 2:17:44.64 10:31 2:18:06.97 10:33                       
 475   657 Autumn Cyr          F  53/71   165/204  F3039  38 2:18:07.64 10:33 2:18:30.41 10:35 Amston             CT 
 476   409 Elizabeth Williamso F  54/71   166/204  F3039  35 2:18:25.81 10:35 2:18:44.86 10:36 Griswold           CT 
 477   373 George Strauss      M  19/25   311/326  M6069  62 2:18:38.45 10:35 2:18:40.01 10:36 Old Lyme           CT 
 478   136 Bethany Fletcher    F  55/71   167/204  F3039  35 2:18:43.85 10:36 2:19:03.53 10:37 Griswold           CT 
 479   623 Leandrew Belnauls   M  41/41   312/326  M2029  26 2:18:44.16 10:36 2:18:59.83 10:37 West Hartford      CT 
 480   277 Mary Newell         F   4/6    168/204  F6069  63 2:18:57.41 10:37 2:19:19.28 10:39 New Haven          CT 
 481    96 Megan Desrosiers    F  56/71   169/204  F3039  34 2:19:28.70 10:39 2:19:49.12 10:41 Portland           CT 
 482   677 Frances Pattavina   F  24/28   170/204  F5059  54 2:19:30.33 10:39 2:19:47.77 10:41 East Haddam        CT 
 483   233 Samantha Lowe       F  32/34   171/204  F2029  26 2:19:46.76 10:41 2:20:15.06 10:43 Storrs             CT 
 484   111 Bob Efron           M  20/25   313/326  M6069  63 2:20:14.15 10:43 2:20:38.54 10:45 West Hartford      CT 
 485    29 Tom Berl            M  99/100  314/326  M4049  46 2:20:31.71 10:44 2:20:53.39 10:46 New London         CT 
 486   304 Michelle Phillips   F  53/58   172/204  F4049  40 2:21:20.62 10:48 2:21:37.17 10:49 East Haddam        CT 
 487   372 Rebecca Strait      F  33/34   173/204  F2029  29 2:21:39.51 10:49 2:21:51.86 10:50 Worcester          MA 
 488   273 Anne Moreno         F  54/58   174/204  F4049  46 2:22:10.87 10:52 2:22:24.27 10:53 Trumbull           CT 
 489    48 Lindsay Buonomano   F  57/71   175/204  F3039  33 2:22:37.94 10:54 2:23:02.08 10:56 Madison            CT 
 490   118 Megan Falcone       F  58/71   176/204  F3039  35 2:22:46.98 10:54 2:23:11.20 10:56 Colchester         CT 
 491    42 Hareesha Boyagodage M  73/75   315/326  M3039  32 2:22:57.26 10:55 2:23:04.55 10:56 Boldwin            NY 
 492   202 Kate Jonkman        F  55/58   177/204  F4049  46 2:23:25.20 10:57 2:23:38.01 10:58 Cromwell           CT 
 493    69 Bozena Chmielewski  F  59/71   178/204  F3039  36 2:23:45.90 10:59 2:23:57.53 11:00 Johnston           RI 
 494    50 Gary Burfoot        M  21/25   316/326  M6069  64 2:24:10.99 11:01 2:24:28.42 11:02 Mystic             CT 
 495   362 Scott Sogge         M 100/100  317/326  M4049  48 2:25:36.47 11:07 2:25:55.11 11:09 Guilford           CT 
 496   306 Glenn Pilczak       M  76/78   318/326  M5059  53 2:25:56.07 11:09 2:26:17.17 11:11 Wethersfield       DE 
 497   112 Tammi Eller         F  25/28   179/204  F5059  54 2:26:16.56 11:10 2:26:35.33 11:12 Quaker Hill        CT 
 498    33 Bill Billing        M  22/25   319/326  M6069  62 2:27:30.60 11:16 2:27:48.35 11:17 Mystic             CT 
 499    68 Deborah Chessari    F   5/6    180/204  F6069  62 2:28:01.38 11:18 2:28:12.05 11:19 Bloomfield         CT 
 500   625 Cristina Negron Bur F  26/28   181/204  F5059  52 2:28:36.62 11:21 2:28:54.07 11:22 Mystic             CT 
 501   667 Norm Diggs          M  77/78   320/326  M5059  52 2:30:05.25 11:28 2:30:17.42 11:29 Gales Ferry        CT 
 502   659 Jill Destefano      F  56/58   182/204  F4049  49 2:31:06.89 11:33 2:31:26.25 11:34 Colchester         CT 
 503   346 Stacie Seidman      F  60/71   183/204  F3039  33 2:31:07.46 11:33 2:31:26.67 11:34 Chester            CT 
 504   312 David Raczkowski    M  23/25   321/326  M6069  63 2:32:00.75 11:37 2:32:30.59 11:39 Chaplin            CT 
 505   124 Joanna Ferrari Beer F  61/71   184/204  F3039  32 2:32:53.80 11:41 2:32:53.80 11:41 Tariffville        CT 
 506   116 Manuela Esposito    F  62/71   185/204  F3039  37 2:33:37.26 11:44 2:33:52.15 11:45 Trumbull           CT 
 507   364 Sara Sonstroem      F  57/58   186/204  F4049  45 2:33:43.43 11:45 2:33:53.31 11:45 Vernon             CT 
 508   119 Michelle Farella    F  63/71   187/204  F3039  30 2:33:53.88 11:45 2:34:11.44 11:47 Portland           CT 
 509   240 Shara Martel        F  64/71   188/204  F3039  34 2:34:00.08 11:46 2:34:26.82 11:48 Branford           CT 
 510    59 Kara Canney         F  65/71   189/204  F3039  38 2:34:01.22 11:46 2:34:27.89 11:48 East Haven         CT 
 511   391 Danielle Visconti   F  66/71   190/204  F3039  35 2:34:28.39 11:48 2:34:42.87 11:49 Stratford          CT 
 512   669 Laura Jarkowski     F  67/71   191/204  F3039  33 2:34:38.38 11:49 2:34:50.37 11:50 Enfield            CT 
 513   109 Christine Edwards   F  68/71   192/204  F3039  38 2:35:09.25 11:51 2:35:34.19 11:53 Colchester         CT 
 514   678 Kathleen Rocney     F  34/34   193/204  F2029  25 2:36:12.75 11:56 2:36:27.94 11:57 West Nyack         NY 
 515   180 Pamela Holley       M  74/75   322/326  M3039  39 2:36:16.00 11:56 2:36:31.77 11:57 Lebanon            CT 
 516   302 Morgan Pfaff        F   4/6    194/204  F1319  15 2:39:38.42 12:12 2:40:04.33 12:14 Weatogue           CT 
 517   117 Sasha Faizal        F   5/6    195/204  F1319  15 2:40:20.80 12:15 2:40:46.48 12:17 Simsbury           CT 
 518    92 Karen D'Elia        F  27/28   196/204  F5059  53 2:40:39.75 12:16 2:40:54.23 12:17 Wethersfield       CT 
 519   398 Rosemary Wallace    F   6/6    197/204  F1319  16 2:43:42.50 12:30 2:44:08.19 12:32 Simsbury           CT 
 520   207 Ruth Kenneth-Barbie F  69/71   198/204  F3039  39 2:46:26.37 12:43 2:46:40.29 12:44 West Haven         CT 
 521   105 Mark Dubois         M  24/25   323/326  M6069  63 2:47:26.45 12:47 2:47:54.87 12:50 Haddam             CT 
 522   100 William Dinunzio    M  75/75   324/326  M3039  37 2:47:42.07 12:49 2:47:53.71 12:49 East Hampton       CT 
 523   469 Tina Thomas         F  58/58   199/204  F4049  48 2:48:40.62 12:53 2:48:49.43 12:54 Colchester         CT 
 524    16 Chet Balint         M  78/78   325/326  M5059  58 2:50:43.28 13:02 2:50:59.28 13:04 Cheshire           CT 
 525    17 Twila Balint        F  28/28   200/204  F5059  55 2:50:54.35 13:03 2:51:10.37 13:04 Cheshire           CT 
 526   610 Audrie Babineau     F  70/71   201/204  F3039  38 3:04:29.62 14:06 3:04:46.53 14:07 Colchester         CT 
 527   326 Ed Root             M  25/25   326/326  M6069  68 3:22:28.96 15:28 3:22:31.79 15:28 Old Saybrook       CT 
 528   377 Cynthia Tanzi       F   6/6    202/204  F6069  60 3:23:53.16 15:34 3:23:53.16 15:34 Lincoln            RI 
 529   175 Andrea Herrmann     F  71/71   203/204  F3039  37 3:24:14.22 15:36 3:24:14.22 15:36 Warwick            RI 
 530   622 Kathy Scotti        F   1/1    204/204  F70+   72 3:26:52.51 15:48 3:27:04.05 15:49 W Hartford         CT 
2/22/2014  1:40PM
                                                                    Page 1





My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News