Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Connecticut Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

 
 
 
 
 
 
> Printer-friendly page

HTC Quarter Marathon

West Hartford, CT, April 5, 2014

[Physically Challenged Athlete Results | Overall Winners | Age Group Winners ]

Complete Results


Join our team ... we're hiring



                          *** OVERALL RESULTS ***
                           HTC QUARTER MARATHON
        WEST HARTFORD, CT     SATURDAY, APRIL 5, 2014     10:00 AM
Place No.   Name                Ag Sex/Tot  S Div/Tot  Div    Town               Guntime Nettime Pace     
===== ===== =================== == ======== = ======== ====== =============== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1   291 Patrick McCue       45   1/147  M   1/17   M4549  CANTON          CT   41:26   41:22  6:19 
    2    77 Tony Chen           21   2/147  M   1/5    M1924  NEW HAVEN, CT   CT   41:57   41:56  6:24 
    3   214 Joseph Jaconetta    52   3/147  M   1/12   M5054  GLASTONBURY     CT   43:19   43:18  6:37 
    4   471 Matthew Woods Weber 37   4/147  M   1/24   M3539  WEST HARTFORD   CT   43:28   43:27  6:38 
    5   174 Kevin Glenn         56   5/147  M   1/13   M5559  BOLTON          CT   43:32   43:30  6:39 
    6   264 Robert Low          38   6/147  M   2/24   M3539  WEST HARTFORD   CT   43:49   43:48  6:42 
    7    57 Todd Busha          33   7/147  M   1/21   M3034  WEST HARTFORD   CT   44:07   44:06  6:44 
    8   407 Steve Scott         59   8/147  M   2/13   M5559  AVON            CT   44:14   44:13  6:45 
    9   460 Jamie Whittendale   26   1/242  F   1/41   F2529  WESTPORT        CT   44:54   44:52  6:51 
   10   142 Christopher Eckett  41   9/147  M   1/16   M4044  WEST HARTFORD   CT   45:09   45:06  6:54 
   11   343 Jeffrey Olsen       39  10/147  M   3/24   M3539  WATERBURY       CT   45:20   45:13  6:55 
   12     5 Chris Andersen      25  11/147  M   1/17   M2529  WEST HARTFORD   CT   45:23   45:18  6:55 
   13   453 Jamie Wade          35   2/242  F   1/33   F3539  WEST HARTFORD   CT   45:41   45:37  6:58 
   14   485 Randall Morera      31  12/147  M   2/21   M3034  NEW BRITAIN     CT   46:21   46:18  7:05 
   15   190 Jennifer Hajjar     34   3/242  F   1/30   F3034  WEST HARTFORD   CT   46:26   46:23  7:05 
   16   376 Michael Rickaby     57  13/147  M   3/13   M5559  WEST HARTFORD   CT   46:25   46:23  7:05 
   17   238 Wendy Ku            33   4/242  F   2/30   F3034  FARMINGTON      CO   46:34   46:32  7:07 
   18   475 Michaelknight Zayas 30  14/147  M   3/21   M3034  NEW BRITAIN     CT   46:47   46:41  7:08 
   19   441 Gregory Trojanowski 59  15/147  M   4/13   M5559  STRATFORD       CT   46:59   46:55  7:10 
   20   359 Giorelly Prado      31   5/242  F   3/30   F3034  NEW BRITAIN     CT   47:03   46:59  7:11 
   21    99 Ted Cowles          55  16/147  M   5/13   M5559  WEST GRANBY     CT   47:15   47:12  7:13 
   22   468 Erika Wisniewski    40   6/242  F   1/40   F4044  FARMINGTON      CT   47:29   47:25  7:15 
   23    91 Chris Collins       39  17/147  M   4/24   M3539  TORRINGTON      CT   47:37   47:36  7:16 
   24    55 James Burnett-Herke 44  18/147  M   2/16   M4044  WEST HARTFORD   CT   47:43   47:42  7:17 
   25   461 Charles Whynacht    64  19/147  M   1/7    M6064  GLASTONBURY     CT   47:59   47:56  7:19 
   26   241 Kevin Kunak         34  20/147  M   4/21   M3034  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT   48:03   48:00  7:20 
   27   176 Chris Goff          29  21/147  M   1/10   CLYDE  AMSTON          CT   48:20   48:16  7:23 
   28   491 Lisa Pillow         42   7/242  F   2/40   F4044  WEST HARTFORD   CT   48:29   48:24  7:24 
   29    29 Craig Beers         48  22/147  M   2/10   CLYDE  WETHERSFIELD    CT   48:35   48:32  7:25 
   30   172 Rory Gibson         36  23/147  M   5/24   M3539  WEST HARTFORD,  CT   48:49   48:47  7:27 
   31   350 Shadow Pereira      15  24/147  M   1/2    M1418  TORRINGTON      CT   48:55   48:55  7:28 
   32   101 Kaitlin Crean       26   8/242  F   2/41   F2529  FAIRFIELD       CT   49:00   48:58  7:29 
   33   224 Jason Kasprzak      37  25/147  M   6/24   M3539  SIMSBURY        CT   49:27   49:22  7:33 
   34   497 Brian Magnano       37  26/147  M   7/24   M3539  BURLINGTON      CT   49:33   49:29  7:34 
   35   267 Heidi Lusby         43   9/242  F   3/40   F4044  MEDFIELD        MA   50:12   49:33  7:34 
   36   459 Gene Whitaker       44  27/147  M   3/16   M4044  SOUTHINGTON     CT   49:52   49:35  7:35 
   37    47 Asa Briggs          41  28/147  M   4/16   M4044  CANTON          CT   49:57   49:38  7:35 
   38   457 Jonah B Wellins     40  29/147  M   5/16   M4044  EAST GRANBY     CT   49:50   49:42  7:36 
   39    12 Paul Atkinson       61  30/147  M   2/7    M6064  NORFOLK         CT   49:49   49:48  7:37 
   40   307 Malik Miller        22  31/147  M   2/5    M1924  NORWALK         CT   49:59   49:52  7:37 
   41    92 Drew Comeau         46  32/147  M   2/17   M4549  MIDDLETOWN      CT   50:03   49:57  7:38 
   42   393 Bill Sanford        47  33/147  M   3/17   M4549  NEWINGTON       CT   50:05   49:58  7:38 
   43   279 Matt Marcella       33  34/147  M   5/21   M3034  NAUGATUCK       CT   50:19   50:10  7:40 
   44   325 Anil Nair           33  35/147  M   6/21   M3034  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT   50:20   50:12  7:40 
   45    59 Jen Cambi           40  10/242  F   4/40   F4044  BRISTOL         CT 1:11:45   50:29  7:43 
   46   227 Mark Keim           48  36/147  M   4/17   M4549  SIMSBURY        CT   50:34   50:29  7:43 
   47   388 Regan Rowley        39  11/242  F   2/33   F3539  WILLINGTON      CT   50:45   50:40  7:45 
   48   470 Brian Woods         32  37/147  M   7/21   M3034  ELLINGTON       CT   51:01   50:42  7:45 
   49   400 Larry Scafuri       30  38/147  M   8/21   M3034  AGAWAM          MA   50:57   50:45  7:45 
   50   373 Donald Rey          31  39/147  M   9/21   M3034  COLUMBIA        CT   51:06   50:46  7:45 
   51   104 Linda Cruff         50  12/242  F   1/17   F5054  NEWINGTON       CT   51:00   50:54  7:47 
   52   114 William Dayton      25  40/147  M   2/17   M2529  WEST HARTFORD   CT   51:05   50:57  7:47 
   53   456 William Welch       55  41/147  M   6/13   M5559  NEW HARTFORD    CT   51:13   51:10  7:49 
   54   351 John Perella        42  42/147  M   6/16   M4044  MONSON          MA   51:42   51:20  7:51 
   55   269 Catherine Lyons     56  13/242  F   1/9    F5559  BLOOMFIELD      CT   51:36   51:33  7:53 
   56   495 Robert Cross        26  43/147  M   3/17   M2529  MERIDEN         CT   51:42   51:38  7:53 
   57   184 Eric Gruettner      33  44/147  M  10/21   M3034  TERRYVILLE      CT   51:55   51:40  7:54 
   58   162 Maurice Gabbidon    44  45/147  M   7/16   M4044  BLOOMFIELD      CT   51:58   51:47  7:55 
   59    20 Andrew Barton       49  46/147  M   5/17   M4549  BRISTOL         CT   51:58   51:54  7:56 
   60   110 Lulzim Dauti        35  47/147  M   8/24   M3539  NAUGATUCK       CT   51:57   51:54  7:56 
   61   251 Heath Leber         27  48/147  M   4/17   M2529  BRISTOL         CT   52:01   51:55  7:56 
   62    50 Tara Brown          41  14/242  F   5/40   F4044  NEWINGTON       CT   52:10   51:59  7:57 
   63   329 Reggie Nelson       33  49/147  M  11/21   M3034  GLASTONBURY     CT   52:09   52:03  7:57 
   64   221 Rebecca Kaminski    33  15/242  F   4/30   F3034  FARMINGTON      CT   52:19   52:11  7:58 
   65   446 Shannon Vandermale  32  16/242  F   5/30   F3034  COLCHESTER      CT   52:24   52:18  8:00 
   66   237 Benjamin Krynick    29  50/147  M   3/10   CLYDE  FARMINGTON      CT   52:52   52:47  8:04 
   67   261 Seth Lotterman      36  51/147  M   9/24   M3539  WEST HARTFORD   CT   53:13   52:56  8:05 
   68   111 Scot Davenport      49  52/147  M   6/17   M4549  SUFFIELD        CO   53:18   53:10  8:07 
   69   107 Clayton Cutler      30  53/147  M  12/21   M3034  WEST HARTFORD   CT   53:34   53:18  8:09 
   70   499 Lee Bradley         71  54/147  M   1/2    M70+   NEWINGTON       CT   53:27   53:18  8:09 
   71   112 Cory Davis          26  55/147  M   5/17   M2529  HAMDEN          CT   53:31   53:22  8:09 
   72   268 Meagan Lyons        36  17/242  F   3/33   F3539  FARMINGTON      CT   53:54   53:37  8:12 
   73    78 Elizabeth Chinloy   27  18/242  F   3/41   F2529  WEST HARTFORD   CT   53:55   53:39  8:12 
   74   151 Vince Fioramonti    58  56/147  M   7/13   M5559  BLOOMFIELD      CT   53:49   53:40  8:12 
   75    49 Laurie Brooks       52  19/242  F   2/17   F5054  BOLTON          CT   53:52   53:41  8:12 
   76   341 James Ogletree      28  57/147  M   6/17   M2529  HARTFORD        CT   54:07   53:44  8:13 
   77   481 Bill Mason          36  58/147  M  10/24   M3539  BEACON FALLS    CT   54:07   53:55  8:14 
   78   200 Andrew Hermatz      25  59/147  M   7/17   M2529  NEW YORK        NY   54:33   54:02  8:15 
   79   129 Jeff Dill           38  60/147  M  11/24   M3539  CANTON          CT   54:18   54:09  8:16 
   80   406 Marie Schweitzer    34  20/242  F   6/30   F3034  BERLIN          CT   54:27   54:16  8:18 
   81   479 Celeste Zizzamia    33  21/242  F   7/30   F3034  BURLINGTON      CT   54:35   54:17  8:18 
   82   173 Jeffrey Glaude      50  61/147  M   2/12   M5054  SIMSBURY        CT   54:42   54:22  8:18 
   83   368 Lani Ralston        42  22/242  F   6/40   F4044  GRANBY          CT   54:46   54:33  8:20 
   84    90 George Colby        52  62/147  M   3/12   M5054  WEST HARTFORD   CT   54:55   54:38  8:21 
   85    41 Jen Bossi           25  23/242  F   4/41   F2529  WEST HARTFORD   CT   54:52   54:40  8:21 
   86   298 Clifton McPherson   52  63/147  M   4/12   M5054  WEST HARTFORD   CT   54:53   54:42  8:22 
   87   149 Caroline Ferrara    26  24/242  F   5/41   F2529  FARMINGTON      CT   54:56   54:49  8:23 
   88    21 Nicole Bartone      24  25/242  F   1/23   F1924  CHESHIRE        CT   55:10   54:52  8:23 
   89   123 Michael Dell'agnese 36  64/147  M  12/24   M3539  TORRINGTON      CT   54:59   54:53  8:23 
   90   310 Michael Minutillo   46  65/147  M   7/17   M4549  WATERBURY       CT   55:04   54:55  8:23 
   91   157 Jenni French        49  26/242  F   1/22   F4549  WALLINGFORD     CT   55:42   54:55  8:23 
   92   415 Kendra Slack        38  27/242  F   1/24   ATHENA TOLLAND         CT   55:17   55:01  8:24 
   93   213 Lino Italia         38  66/147  M  13/24   M3539  ROCKY HILL      CT   55:27   55:02  8:25 
   94   153 Shira Flowers       46  28/242  F   2/22   F4549  SIMSBURY        CT   55:13   55:03  8:25 
   95    74 Marianella Chalfant 39  29/242  F   4/33   F3539  ANDOVER         CT   55:08   55:03  8:25 
   96   486 Pink Wright          9  67/147  M   1/1    M-13   GOSHEN          CT   55:04   55:03  8:25 
   97   344 James Ong           34  68/147  M  13/21   M3034  WEST HARTFORD   CT   55:19   55:03  8:25 
   98   452 Melissa Vientos     26  30/242  F   6/41   F2529  MATAWAN         NJ   55:16   55:04  8:25 
   99    17 Robert Barnes       49  69/147  M   8/17   M4549  ENFIELD         CT   55:30   55:12  8:26 
  100   100 Erica Cracco        25  31/242  F   7/41   F2529  WEST HARTFORD   CT   55:45   55:21  8:27 
  101    76 Soumyajeet Chattara 36  70/147  M  14/24   M3539  ENFIELD         CT   55:30   55:24  8:28 
  102   387 Scott Rouleau       40  71/147  M   8/16   M4044  FARMINGTON      CT   55:31   55:25  8:28 
  103   254 Stephanie Levesque  26  32/242  F   8/41   F2529  BRISTOL         CT   55:49   55:26  8:28 
  104   339 Alison Odonnell     38  33/242  F   5/33   F3539  WEST HARTFORD   CT   55:45   55:27  8:28 
  105   301 Scott Mello         46  72/147  M   9/17   M4549  OXFORD          MA   55:35   55:28  8:28 
  106   431 Michael Taricani    60  73/147  M   3/7    M6064  BURLINGTON      CT   55:38   55:29  8:29 
  107   383 Kim Rosebrooks      41  34/242  F   7/40   F4044  NORTH GROVSNORD CT   55:36   55:29  8:29 
  108    94 Jonathan Connellan  33  74/147  M  14/21   M3034  NORTH HAVEN     CT   55:40   55:36  8:30 
  109    46 Rebecca Briggs      38  35/242  F   6/33   F3539  CANTON          CT   55:56   55:38  8:30 
  110   275 Alison Manaresi     39  36/242  F   7/33   F3539  WEST HARTFORD   CT   55:58   55:40  8:30 
  111   304 Kimberley Meyer     44  37/242  F   8/40   F4044  SIMSBURY        CT   55:48   55:43  8:31 
  112   134 Brian Doerr         36  75/147  M  15/24   M3539  WALLINGFORD     CT   56:17   55:45  8:31 
  113   102 Jeffrey Crean       57  76/147  M   8/13   M5559  FAIRFIELD       CT   56:25   55:58  8:33 
  114   179 Tim Connellan       59  77/147  M   9/13   M5559  SOUTHINGTON     CT   56:01   55:59  8:33 
  115   334 Kelli Niro          38  38/242  F   8/33   F3539  BERLIN          CT   56:30   56:01  8:34 
  116   122 Paula Delgrego      43  39/242  F   9/40   F4044  WEST HARTFORD   CT   56:21   56:02  8:34 
  117   167 Courtney Gardner    23  40/242  F   2/23   F1924  WEST SIMSBURY   CT   56:40   56:07  8:34 
  118   408 Lizanne Searing     49  41/242  F   3/22   F4549  COVENTRY        CT   56:26   56:11  8:35 
  119   394 Sondra Sanford      45  42/242  F   4/22   F4549  NEWINGTON       CT   56:23   56:15  8:36 
  120   133 Katie Dobruck       33  43/242  F   8/30   F3034  WETHERSFIELD    CT   56:29   56:16  8:36 
  121   480 Mark Zizzamia       33  78/147  M  15/21   M3034  BURLINGTON      CT   56:40   56:21  8:37 
  122   438 Wendy Tower         36  44/242  F   9/33   F3539  WINDSOR         CT   56:56   56:21  8:37 
  123   159 Phillip Frye        42  79/147  M   9/16   M4044  CHARLOTTE       NC   57:09   56:30  8:38 
  124   222 Jennifer Kanaitis   38  45/242  F  10/33   F3539  ANDOVER         CT   56:39   56:33  8:38 
  125    81 Eric Chrabascz      41  80/147  M   4/10   CLYDE  LONGMEADOW      MA   57:00   56:36  8:39 
  126   433 Victoria Taylor     21  46/242  F   3/23   F1924  BROAD BROOK     CT   57:09   56:37  8:39 
  127   219 Jessica Jones       26  47/242  F   9/41   F2529  EAST WINDSOR    CT   57:14   56:40  8:39 
  128    38 Gregory Bombassei   52  81/147  M   5/12   M5054  AVON            CT   57:16   56:40  8:40 
  129    40 Robin Bornstein     54  48/242  F   3/17   F5054  WEST HARTFORD   CT   57:23   56:48  8:41 
  130    15 Aleksandra Banasik  34  49/242  F   9/30   F3034  WEST HARTFORD   CT   57:37   57:05  8:43 
  131   121 Zachary Delaney     26  82/147  M   8/17   M2529  WEST HARTFORD   CT   57:42   57:09  8:44 
  132    16 Elizabeth Bannon    29  50/242  F  10/41   F2529  WEST HARTFORD   CT   57:42   57:09  8:44 
  133   124 Molly Deming        26  51/242  F  11/41   F2529  NEW BRITAIN     CO   57:20   57:15  8:45 
  134   209 Sara Hunt           26  52/242  F  12/41   F2529  PUTNAM          CT   57:47   57:20  8:46 
  135   472 Kelly Yontef        34  53/242  F  10/30   F3034  HAMDEN          CT   57:55   57:24  8:46 
  136   416 Steven Slomski      57  83/147  M  10/13   M5559  FARMINGTON      CT   57:36   57:26  8:47 
  137   419 Paul Smith          52  84/147  M   6/12   M5054  WEST HARTFORD   CT   57:40   57:28  8:47 
  138   207 Darcie Hudson       50  54/242  F   4/17   F5054  WEATOGUE        CT   57:37   57:29  8:47 
  139   194 Susan Hayes         50  55/242  F   5/17   F5054  NEWINGTON       CT   57:52   57:32  8:47 
  140   148 William Ferguson    32  85/147  M  16/21   M3034  PLAINVILLE      CT   59:48   57:32  8:47 
  141   317 Tammy Morrow        45  56/242  F   5/22   F4549  ELLINGTON       CT   57:55   57:33  8:48 
  142   115 Sergio De Sousa     42  86/147  M  10/16   M4044  WETHERSFIELD    CT   57:49   57:45  8:49 
  143    61 Doug Caneday        46  87/147  M  10/17   M4549  FARMINGTON      CT   58:14   57:50  8:50 
  144   270 Erin Mack           28  57/242  F  13/41   F2529  MANCHESTER      CT   58:03   57:57  8:51 
  145   426 Jessica Stewart     41  58/242  F  10/40   F4044  HARWINTON       CT   58:09   57:59  8:52 
  146   244 Gina Lapenta        25  59/242  F  14/41   F2529  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT   58:26   58:06  8:53 
  147   404 Ellen Schumey       53  60/242  F   6/17   F5054  WEST HARTFORD   CT   58:26   58:16  8:54 
  148   243 Diane Lafrance      54  61/242  F   7/17   F5054  NEWINGTON       CT   58:55   58:19  8:55 
  149   414 Kailah Simon        23  62/242  F   4/23   F1924  NORWALK         CT   58:31   58:24  8:55 
  150   260 Chrystal Lodovico   31  63/242  F  11/30   F3034  BRISTOL         CT   58:51   58:27  8:56 
  151   333 Aimee Niemczyk      40  64/242  F  11/40   F4044  VERNON          CT   58:57   58:31  8:56 
  152   216 Daniel Janusz       40  88/147  M  11/16   M4044  WEST SIMSBURY   CT   59:11   58:32  8:57 
  153   217 Casey Janusz        14  89/147  M   2/2    M1418  WEST SIMSBURY   CT   59:11   58:32  8:57 
  154    69 Frank Castagna      46  90/147  M  11/17   M4549  CHESHIRE        CT   58:46   58:32  8:57 
  155   273 Jozef Malcak        56  91/147  M  11/13   M5559  NEW BRITAIN     CT   58:53   58:42  8:58 
  156   160 Jillian Fulda       25  65/242  F   2/24   ATHENA PROVIDENCE      RI   58:58   58:44  8:58 
  157   396 Tom Sardinha        50  92/147  M   7/12   M5054  ELLINGTON       CT   59:08   58:46  8:59 
  158   283 Peter Marshall      49  93/147  M  12/17   M4549  ANDOVER         CT   59:02   58:47  8:59 
  159    96 Johann Cooper       55  94/147  M  12/13   M5559  PORTLAND        CT   59:19   58:55  9:00 
  160   163 Eric Gagne          31  95/147  M  17/21   M3034  WEST HARTFORD   CT   59:35   58:58  9:01 
  161   403 Mary Schubert       31  66/242  F  12/30   F3034  MANCHESTER      CT   59:48   59:01  9:01 
  162    22 Pamela Bassett      44  67/242  F  12/40   F4044  COVENTRY        CT   59:37   59:03  9:01 
  163    79 Christine Chinni    51  68/242  F   8/17   F5054  NORTH GRANBY    CT   59:16   59:06  9:02 
  164    75 Kelly Chapman       37  69/242  F  11/33   F3539  BURLINGTON      CT   59:26   59:09  9:02 
  165   349 Amit Patel          29  96/147  M   9/17   M2529  UNIONVILLE      CT   59:43   59:12  9:03 
  166   175 Melissa Godere      24  70/242  F   5/23   F1924  MARLBORO        MA   59:47   59:15  9:03 
  167   392 Barbara Ruocco      59  71/242  F   2/9    F5559  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT   59:34   59:24  9:04 
  168   147 Meaghan Fallon      30  72/242  F  13/30   F3034  WETHERSFIELD    CT   59:37   59:25  9:05 
  169   158 Paul French         52  97/147  M   8/12   M5054  WALLINGFORD     CT 1:00:19   59:31  9:06 
  170   432 Christopher Tasker  36  98/147  M  16/24   M3539  SOUTHINGTON     CT 1:00:02   59:33  9:06 
  171     6 Jennifer Anderson   53  73/242  F   9/17   F5054  WESTPORT        CT 1:00:01   59:35  9:06 
  172   346 Kelly Pabilonia     44  74/242  F   3/24   ATHENA TOLLAND         CT   59:47   59:41  9:07 
  173   248 Rebecca Laut        27  75/242  F  15/41   F2529  WEST HARTFORD   CT   59:57   59:49  9:08 
  174   425 Donald Stankus      29  99/147  M  10/17   M2529  WATERBURY       CT 1:00:00   59:54  9:09 
  175     1 Christina Alberino  27  76/242  F  16/41   F2529  MANCHESTER      CT 1:00:01   59:54  9:09 
  176    48 Amy Brini           36  77/242  F  12/33   F3539  KENSINGTON      CT 1:00:15 1:00:01  9:10 
  177   366 Li Qiu              26 100/147  M  11/17   M2529  BLOOMFIELD      CT 1:00:24 1:00:03  9:10 
  178   206 Michael Hrach       34 101/147  M  18/21   M3034  WEST HARTFORD   CT 1:00:26 1:00:04  9:11 
  179    56 Kevin Burns         38 102/147  M  17/24   M3539  SOMERS          CT 1:00:26 1:00:05  9:11 
  180   313 Andrea Mislak       28  78/242  F  17/41   F2529  NEW HAVEN       CT 1:00:36 1:00:10  9:12 
  181   448 Lisa Vasi           40  79/242  F  13/40   F4044  NEWINGTON       CT 1:00:21 1:00:10  9:12 
  182   330 Darrell Netto       62 103/147  M   4/7    M6064  COLCHESTER      CT 1:00:21 1:00:17  9:13 
  183   332 Laurie Beth Nichols 42  80/242  F  14/40   F4044  BOLTON          CT 1:00:38 1:00:26  9:14 
  184   379 Maria Rizzuti       51  81/242  F  10/17   F5054  CHESHIRE        CT 1:00:37 1:00:27  9:14 
  185   357 David Poetto        44 104/147  M  12/16   M4044  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT 1:00:53 1:00:43  9:17 
  186   168 Abigail Gardner     17  82/242  F   1/2    F1418  WEST SIMSBURY   CT 1:01:41 1:01:08  9:20 
  187   449 Hope Vaughn         16  83/242  F   2/2    F1418  SIMSBURY        CT 1:01:40 1:01:08  9:20 
  188   292 Amanda McCullough   37  84/242  F  13/33   F3539  FARMINGTON      CT 1:01:40 1:01:11  9:21 
  189     9 Christopher Armingt 31 105/147  M  19/21   M3034  BRISTOL         CT 1:01:47 1:01:17  9:22 
  190   326 Sarah Naples        39  85/242  F  14/33   F3539  HOLLAND         MA 1:02:02 1:01:32  9:24 
  191   257 Daniel Link         38 106/147  M  18/24   M3539  MANCHESTER      CT 1:01:48 1:01:32  9:24 
  192   202 Jehanne Hill        24  86/242  F   6/23   F1924  WEST HARTFORD   CT 1:02:17 1:01:33  9:24 
  193   482 Tanya McKreith      39  87/242  F  15/33   F3539  EAST HARTFORD   CT 1:01:58 1:01:34  9:24 
  194   371 Colin Reed          25 107/147  M  12/17   M2529  WEST HARTFORD   CT 1:02:18 1:01:34  9:24 
  195   358 Jennifer Pope       33  88/242  F  14/30   F3034  HAMDEN          CT 1:02:07 1:01:35  9:25 
  196   164 Jeremy Galeota      37 108/147  M  19/24   M3539  ELLINGTON       CT 1:02:07 1:01:36  9:25 
  197   370 Carolyn Reed        46  89/242  F   6/22   F4549  SANDY HOOK      CT 1:02:03 1:01:41  9:26 
  198   256 Ben Leyland         49 109/147  M  13/17   M4549  WEST HARTFORD   DC 1:02:34 1:01:49  9:27 
  199    60 Alexandra Cambra    19  90/242  F   7/23   F1924  SOUTHBURY       CT 1:02:51 1:02:03  9:29 
  200   116 Jamie Dean          39  91/242  F  16/33   F3539  BURLINGTON      CT 1:02:22 1:02:04  9:29 
  201   331 Debra Neveu         43  92/242  F  15/40   F4044  GRANBY          MA 1:02:44 1:02:06  9:29 
  202   103 Lea Crown           36  93/242  F  17/33   F3539  MERIDEN         CT 1:02:46 1:02:06  9:29 
  203   417 Aimee Smachetti     25  94/242  F  18/41   F2529  UNIONVILLE      CT 1:02:28 1:02:15  9:31 
  204    26 Erica Beachy        25  95/242  F  19/41   F2529  SPRINGFIELD     MA 1:02:45 1:02:34  9:34 
  205   409 Brianna Sheetz      19  96/242  F   8/23   F1924  WATERBURY       CT 1:03:19 1:02:35  9:34 
  206    53 Mackenzie Buchanan  25  97/242  F  20/41   F2529  BRISTOL         CT 1:02:54 1:02:38  9:34 
  207    45 Janna Brancato      27  98/242  F  21/41   F2529  BRISTOL         CT 1:02:55 1:02:38  9:34 
  208   494 Kathryn Gosselin    26  99/242  F   4/24   ATHENA TOLLAND         CT 1:02:51 1:02:40  9:34 
  209    42 Joy Bostick         43 100/242  F  16/40   F4044  ELLINGTON       CT 1:03:33 1:02:46  9:35 
  210   127 Sharon Desesa       26 101/242  F  22/41   F2529  MANCHESTER      CT 1:03:13 1:02:54  9:37 
  211   204 Ashley Holmes       22 102/242  F   9/23   F1924  NEWINGTON       CT 1:03:26 1:03:01  9:38 
  212   208 Maria Huff          43 103/242  F  17/40   F4044  PLANTSVILLE     CT 1:03:25 1:03:06  9:38 
  213     3 Alexandria Ambrose  24 104/242  F  10/23   F1924  HARTFORD        CT 1:03:51 1:03:06  9:38 
  214   166 Richard Garcia      29 110/147  M  13/17   M2529  MANCHESTER      CT 1:03:16 1:03:08  9:39 
  215    84 Kate Christie       36 105/242  F  18/33   F3539  EAST GRANBY     CT 1:03:37 1:03:09  9:39 
  216   284 Frances Martel      46 106/242  F   7/22   F4549  BRISTOL         CT 1:03:44 1:03:11  9:39 
  217   113 Carol Dawley        45 107/242  F   8/22   F4549  NIANTIC         CT 1:03:50 1:03:18  9:40 
  218   126 Satyam Desai        27 111/147  M  14/17   M2529  WEST HARTFORD   CT 1:03:54 1:03:23  9:41 
  219   338 Emily Nyberg        28 108/242  F  23/41   F2529  TOLLAND         CT 1:03:53 1:03:24  9:41 
  220    64 Elise Carrington    23 109/242  F  11/23   F1924  MIDDLEBURY      CT 1:03:43 1:03:29  9:42 
  221   191 Michael Hall        36 112/147  M  20/24   M3539  WALLINGFORD     CT 1:04:13 1:03:40  9:44 
  222   440 Jill Trick          28 110/242  F   5/24   ATHENA AVON            CT 1:03:52 1:03:42  9:44 
  223   140 Justen Dutra        24 113/147  M   3/5    M1924  PLAINFIELD      CT 1:04:11 1:03:43  9:44 
  224    13 Rob Backman         43 114/147  M  13/16   M4044  ELLINGTON       CT 1:04:31 1:03:45  9:44 
  225    14 Joey Backman        27 115/147  M  15/17   M2529  ELLINGTON       CT 1:04:31 1:03:45  9:44 
  226   445 Anna Valvo          28 111/242  F  24/41   F2529  BURLINGTON      CT 1:04:35 1:03:58  9:46 
  227   489 Heather Doe         30 112/242  F  15/30   F3034  SPRINGFIELD     MA 1:04:25 1:04:01  9:47 
  228   447 Tony Vasi           42 116/147  M  14/16   M4044  NEWINGTON       CT 1:04:22 1:04:02  9:47 
  229   231 Rebecca Kerrigan    35 113/242  F  19/33   F3539  WEST HARTFORD   CT 1:04:27 1:04:02  9:47 
  230   323 Karen Myrick        47 114/242  F   9/22   F4549  WEST HARTFORD   CT 1:04:17 1:04:04  9:47 
  231    67 Nathalie Caso       43 115/242  F  18/40   F4044  AVON            CT 1:04:49 1:04:07  9:48 
  232   386 Amber Rouleau       37 116/242  F  20/33   F3539  FARMINGTON      CT 1:04:22 1:04:07  9:48 
  233   165 Sue Galliher        47 117/242  F  10/22   F4549  AVON            CT 1:04:50 1:04:07  9:48 
  234   437 Deborah Thurston    43 118/242  F  19/40   F4044  AVON            CT 1:04:48 1:04:08  9:48 
  235   395 Noelle Sardinha     45 119/242  F  11/22   F4549  ELLINGTON       CT 1:04:34 1:04:11  9:48 
  236   450 Chelsea Vendetti    25 120/242  F  25/41   F2529  ROCKY HILL      CT 1:04:44 1:04:29  9:51 
  237   477 Richard Zell        45 117/147  M  14/17   M4549  MILFORD         CT 1:05:02 1:04:40  9:53 
  238   355 Chelcy Peterson     41 121/242  F  20/40   F4044  HARWINTON       CT 1:04:51 1:04:42  9:53 
  239   259 Tara Little         43 122/242  F  21/40   F4044  NAUGATUCK       CT 1:05:32 1:04:45  9:54 
  240   410 Brooke Sherer       34 123/242  F  16/30   F3034  GLASTONBURY     CT 1:05:32 1:04:48  9:54 
  241   286 Hilary Martwinski-N 41 124/242  F  22/40   F4044  OAKVILLE        CT 1:05:25 1:04:54  9:55 
  242   287 Stacey Martwinski-N 43 125/242  F  23/40   F4044  OAKVILLE        CT 1:05:26 1:04:55  9:55 
  243   266 Jose Lugo           41 118/147  M  15/16   M4044  HARTFORD        CT 1:05:12 1:04:57  9:55 
  244   372 Alena Rehinevich    29 126/242  F  26/41   F2529  VERNON          CT 1:05:39 1:05:11  9:57 
  245    73 Sharon Cataldo      55 127/242  F   3/9    F5559  TORRINGTON      CT 1:05:50 1:05:12  9:58 
  246    71 Amberly Castrillon  28 128/242  F  27/41   F2529  FARMINGTON      CT 1:05:49 1:05:13  9:58 
  247   321 William Murphy      56 119/147  M  13/13   M5559  TOLLAND         CT 1:05:43 1:05:14  9:58 
  248   274 Paul Malmrose       63 120/147  M   5/7    M6064  FARMINGTON      CT 1:05:38 1:05:17  9:58 
  249   295 Cailyn McDonnell    20 129/242  F  12/23   F1924  AVON            CT 1:05:59 1:05:19  9:59 
  250   320 Kimberly Murphy     45 130/242  F  12/22   F4549  TOLLAND         CT 1:05:48 1:05:20  9:59 
  251   250 Hillary Lawrence    35 131/242  F  21/33   F3539  EASTHAMPTON     MA 1:05:56 1:05:20  9:59 
  252   288 Mark McCarty        39 121/147  M  21/24   M3539  WINDSOR         CT 1:05:56 1:05:21  9:59 
  253   466 Sharon Wilson       54 132/242  F  11/17   F5054  BOLTON          CT 1:05:34 1:05:21  9:59 
  254   430 Rachel Tambling     32 133/242  F  17/30   F3034  MANSFIELD CENTE CT 1:05:39 1:05:27 10:00 
  255   363 Lisa Pretak         50 134/242  F  12/17   F5054  NEW HARTFORD    CT 1:06:11 1:05:29 10:00 
  256   223 Sarah Kane          20 135/242  F  13/23   F1924  PLAINVILLE      CT 1:05:55 1:05:33 10:01 
  257   182 Molly Griffin       22 136/242  F  14/23   F1924  WEST HARTFORD   CT 1:06:06 1:05:33 10:01 
  258   245 Kimberly Larkin     30 137/242  F   6/24   ATHENA FARMINGTON      CT 1:06:16 1:05:35 10:01 
  259   405 Scott Schwefel      44 122/147  M  16/16   M4044  WEST HARTFORD   CT 1:06:14 1:05:38 10:02 
  260   454 Mary Warner         58 138/242  F   4/9    F5559  ENFIELD         CT 1:06:14 1:05:42 10:02 
  261   483 Matthew Kwiatkowski 30 123/147  M   5/10   CLYDE  SPRINGFIELD     MA 1:06:20 1:05:53 10:04 
  262   362 Kourtney Pratson    30 139/242  F  18/30   F3034  SPRINGFIELD     MA 1:06:20 1:05:54 10:04 
  263    83 Leah Christiansen   36 140/242  F  22/33   F3539  AVON            CT 1:06:13 1:05:57 10:04 
  264   225 Meagan Keefe        30 141/242  F   7/24   ATHENA LISBON          CT 1:06:27 1:05:59 10:05 
  265   156 Richard Fontaine    23 124/147  M   4/5    M1924  GRISWOLD        CT 1:06:27 1:06:00 10:05 
  266    70 Edwin Castrillon    36 125/147  M  22/24   M3539  FARMINGTON      CT 1:06:40 1:06:03 10:05 
  267   319 Emma Muchin         43 142/242  F  24/40   F4044  WEST HARTFORD   CT 1:06:57 1:06:13 10:07 
  268   318 Mike Muchin         45 126/147  M  15/17   M4549  WEST HARTFORD   CT 1:07:00 1:06:16 10:07 
  269   463 Debbie Williams     44 143/242  F  25/40   F4044  EAST WINDSOR    CT 1:06:49 1:06:17 10:08 
  270   205 Jeffrey Honan       25 127/147  M  16/17   M2529  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT 1:06:33 1:06:17 10:08 
  271   297 Dave McHale         35 128/147  M  23/24   M3539  SOUTHINGTON     CT 1:06:53 1:06:20 10:08 
  272   228 Kimberly Keller     45 144/242  F  13/22   F4549  GLASTONBURY     CT 1:06:51 1:06:30 10:10 
  273    33 Alice Bishop        50 145/242  F  13/17   F5054  ENFIELD         CT 1:06:49 1:06:31 10:10 
  274   439 Rachel Tressy       44 146/242  F  26/40   F4044  WEATOGUE        CT 1:07:20 1:06:39 10:11 
  275   294 Laura McDonnell     45 147/242  F  14/22   F4549  AVON            CT 1:07:20 1:06:40 10:11 
  276   196 Maddie Hayes        21 148/242  F  15/23   F1924  NEWINGTON       CT 1:07:07 1:06:47 10:12 
  277   280 Jamie Marcella      32 149/242  F  19/30   F3034  NAUGATUCK       CT 1:06:58 1:06:47 10:12 
  278   180 Matthew Gregory     30 129/147  M   6/10   CLYDE  PROVIDENCE      CT 1:07:13 1:06:48 10:12 
  279   381 Danielle Rocca      34 150/242  F  20/30   F3034  SPRINGFIELD     MA 1:07:39 1:06:50 10:13 
  280   189 Elizabeth Hagymasi  32 151/242  F  21/30   F3034  TORRINGTON      CT 1:07:08 1:06:51 10:13 
  281   498 Helen Stringham     48 152/242  F  15/22   F4549  SANDISFIELD     MA 1:07:33 1:06:52 10:13 
  282   215 Lynda Jaeger        54 153/242  F  14/17   F5054  NEWINGTON       CT 1:07:12 1:06:56 10:14 
  283   303 Lauren Merenda      25 154/242  F  28/41   F2529  WEST HARTFORD   CT 1:07:39 1:07:14 10:16 
  284    23 Steven Bauman       52 130/147  M   9/12   M5054  WEST HARTFORD   CT 1:08:20 1:07:34 10:19 
  285   337 Linda Nott          54 155/242  F  15/17   F5054  OAKDALE         CT 1:07:56 1:07:37 10:20 
  286   210 Michael Huppert     50 131/147  M  10/12   M5054  COVENTRY        CT 1:08:05 1:07:52 10:22 
  287   397 Glenn Saunders      52 132/147  M  11/12   M5054  NORTH PLAINFIEL NJ 1:08:41 1:08:21 10:27 
  288   490 Paul Morgan         44 133/147  M   7/10   CLYDE  ROYERSFORD      PA 1:08:48 1:08:22 10:27 
  289   262 Dawn Love           55 156/242  F   5/9    F5559  BOLTON          CT 1:08:38 1:08:24 10:27 
  290   186 Sandra Guerrero     40 157/242  F  27/40   F4044  ASHFORD         CT 1:08:42 1:08:27 10:28 
  291   421 Sara Sonstroem      46 158/242  F  16/22   F4549  VERNON          CT 1:09:09 1:08:34 10:28 
  292   399 Mary Sayers         46 159/242  F  17/22   F4549  NORTH GRANBY    CT 1:09:01 1:08:36 10:29 
  293   422 Matt Sorace         31 134/147  M  20/21   M3034  GLASTONBURY     CT 1:09:10 1:08:39 10:29 
  294   161 Stacey Fulton       56 160/242  F   6/9    F5559  STORRS          CT 1:09:03 1:08:40 10:29 
  295   171 Sara Germain        26 161/242  F  29/41   F2529  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT 1:09:05 1:08:46 10:30 
  296   218 Nicole Johnson      33 162/242  F  22/30   F3034  EAST HAMPTON    CT 1:09:02 1:08:53 10:31 
  297   478 Andrea Zgorski      37 163/242  F  23/33   F3539  EAST HAMPTON    CT 1:09:03 1:08:55 10:32 
  298   290 Megan McCormick     35 164/242  F  24/33   F3539  FARMINGTON      CT 1:09:14 1:08:56 10:32 
  299   282 Jason Marshall      35 135/147  M  24/24   M3539  BOLTON          CT 1:09:36 1:08:59 10:32 
  300   367 Mackenzie Racine    26 165/242  F  30/41   F2529  PLAINFIELD      CT 1:09:41 1:09:14 10:35 
  301   131 Jessie Dillon       28 166/242  F  31/41   F2529  NEW MILFORD     CT 1:10:08 1:09:20 10:36 
  302     7 Scott Anderson      61 136/147  M   6/7    M6064  WESTPORT        CT 1:10:12 1:09:45 10:39 
  303   239 Kelly Kucia         41 167/242  F  28/40   F4044  BURLINGTON      CT 1:10:15 1:09:52 10:40 
  304     2 Sharon Alevrides    40 168/242  F  29/40   F4044  MANCHESTER      CT 1:10:16 1:10:02 10:42 
  305   484 Gabrielle Brazauska 24 169/242  F  16/23   F1924  MIDDLEBURY      CT 1:10:53 1:10:11 10:43 
  306   492 Kara Mitchell       31 170/242  F   8/24   ATHENA SOUTH GLASTONBU CT 1:11:29 1:10:59 10:51 
  307   493 Dorothy Daniel      24 171/242  F  17/23   F1924  ORANGE          CT 1:11:34 1:11:02 10:51 
  308   420 Britt Snyder        34 172/242  F   9/24   ATHENA UNIONVILLE      CT 1:11:21 1:11:03 10:51 
  309     8 Judy Andrien        48 173/242  F  18/22   F4549  SIMSBURY        CT 1:11:21 1:11:04 10:51 
  310   316 Mathew Mormino      46 137/147  M  16/17   M4549  WINDSOR         CT 1:11:18 1:11:06 10:52 
  311   152 Lila Fisher         26 174/242  F  32/41   F2529  SARATOGA SPRING NY 1:11:28 1:11:09 10:52 
  312   418 Alyssa Smith        26 175/242  F  33/41   F2529  WOODBURY        CT 1:11:28 1:11:09 10:52 
  313   203 Megan Hogarth       31 176/242  F  23/30   F3034  DURHAM          CT 1:11:41 1:11:26 10:55 
  314   444 Katy Vachula-West   44 177/242  F  30/40   F4044  AMHERST         MA 1:12:22 1:11:43 10:57 
  315   435 Elizabeth Thibault  24 178/242  F  18/23   F1924  BRISTOL         CT 1:11:56 1:11:43 10:57 
  316   436 Margaret Thibault   26 179/242  F  34/41   F2529  BRISTOL         CT 1:11:56 1:11:43 10:57 
  317   145 Christina Ercoli    21 180/242  F  19/23   F1924  OAKVILLE        CT 1:12:30 1:11:49 10:58 
  318   311 Pamela Miranda      42 181/242  F  31/40   F4044  TERRYVILLE      CT 1:12:18 1:12:00 11:00 
  319   138 Ngoc-Chi Dunnigan   39 182/242  F  25/33   F3539  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT 1:12:51 1:12:08 11:01 
  320   361 Cam Prassl          38 183/242  F  26/33   F3539  KINGSTON        RI 1:12:51 1:12:08 11:01 
  321   345 Amielu Ouellette    35 184/242  F  27/33   F3539  ELLINGTON       CT 1:12:46 1:12:20 11:03 
  322   263 Shannon Lovley      45 185/242  F  19/22   F4549  STAFFORD SPRING CT 1:13:02 1:12:28 11:04 
  323   360 Heather Pramuka     39 186/242  F  28/33   F3539  CROMWELL        CT 1:13:17 1:12:42 11:06 
  324   137 Shanon Duncan       31 187/242  F  10/24   ATHENA FEEDING HILLS   MA 1:13:19 1:12:43 11:06 
  325    95 Thomas Gondek       24 138/147  M   5/5    M1924  UNIONVILLE      CT 1:13:26 1:12:45 11:07 
  326   496 Richard Johnson     50 139/147  M  12/12   M5054  TRUMBULL        CT 1:13:37 1:13:13 11:11 
  327   258 Sarah Link          33 188/242  F  24/30   F3034  MANCHESTER      CT 1:13:57 1:13:42 11:15 
  328   242 Theresa Labrecque   31 189/242  F  25/30   F3034  SPRINGFIELD     MA 1:14:32 1:13:43 11:16 
  329   300 Deb Meincke         58 190/242  F   7/9    F5559  AMSTON          CT 1:14:31 1:13:54 11:17 
  330    35 Christine Blanchard 30 191/242  F  26/30   F3034  EAST HADDAM     CT 1:14:42 1:13:55 11:18 
  331    97 Magaly Correa       40 192/242  F  32/40   F4044  TORRINGTON      CT 1:14:51 1:14:10 11:20 
  332   335 Lori Noble          44 193/242  F  33/40   F4044  AVON            CT 1:14:57 1:14:14 11:20 
  333   312 Evelyn Miranda      45 194/242  F  20/22   F4549  ROCKY HILL      CT 1:14:27 1:14:16 11:21 
  334   229 Shannon Kelley      28 195/242  F  35/41   F2529  NEW YORK        NY 1:15:04 1:14:25 11:22 
  335    80 Joshua Chin-Sang    28 140/147  M  17/17   M2529  NEW YORK        NY 1:15:15 1:14:36 11:24 
  336   442 Tammy Trojanowski   55 196/242  F   8/9    F5559  STRATFORD       CT 1:15:09 1:14:48 11:26 
  337   398 Christine Sawyer    47 197/242  F  11/24   ATHENA NEWINGTON       CT 1:15:44 1:15:20 11:31 
  338   434 Michelle Theriault  43 198/242  F  34/40   F4044  VERNON          CT 1:16:21 1:15:40 11:34 
  339   315 Lindsay Morgan      29 199/242  F  36/41   F2529  EAST GRANBY     CT 1:16:24 1:15:46 11:35 
  340    28 Alit Bedik          35 200/242  F  12/24   ATHENA SOUTH WINDSOR   CT 1:16:17 1:15:51 11:35 
  341   465 Jessie Wills        33 201/242  F  13/24   ATHENA NEW BRITAIN     CT 1:17:01 1:16:37 11:42 
  342   469 Kathryn Wojcik      24 202/242  F  20/23   F1924  HAMILTON        NY 1:17:03 1:16:40 11:43 
  343   473 Meredith Young      29 203/242  F  14/24   ATHENA GLASTONBURY     CT 1:17:27 1:16:49 11:44 
  344   135 Kristi Doerr        34 204/242  F  27/30   F3034  WALLINGFORD     CT 1:17:59 1:17:17 11:48 
  345   252 Kathleen Leonard    44 205/242  F  35/40   F4044  HARRISVILLE     RI 1:18:38 1:17:59 11:55 
  346   128 Esther Dew          60 206/242  F   1/1    F6064  WINSTED         CT 1:19:21 1:18:36 12:00 
  347   378 Suzanne Rinaldi     40 207/242  F  36/40   F4044  GOSHEN          CT 1:19:30 1:18:47 12:02 
  348   354 Mary Ellen Perry    43 208/242  F  37/40   F4044  TARIFFVILLE     CT 1:20:02 1:19:36 12:10 
  349   488 Kimberly Markey     42 209/242  F  38/40   F4044  KENSINGTON      CT 1:20:40 1:20:02 12:14 
  350    88 Ann Marie Cleary    38 210/242  F  15/24   ATHENA WOLCOTT         CT 1:20:48 1:20:03 12:14 
  351   141 Nicole Dzamko       27 211/242  F  37/41   F2529  NEW MILFORD     CT 1:20:52 1:20:04 12:14 
  352    66 Rick Carterud       45 141/147  M  17/17   M4549  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT 1:20:52 1:20:08 12:15 
  353    25 Stacy Baumgartner   39 212/242  F  29/33   F3539  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT 1:20:53 1:20:09 12:15 
  354   299 Katie Meincke       26 213/242  F  38/41   F2529  AMSTON          CT 1:20:52 1:20:16 12:16 
  355   226 Kathleen Keeler     48 214/242  F  21/22   F4549  BOLTON          CT 1:20:30 1:20:17 12:16 
  356   336 Jenny Norris        42 215/242  F  39/40   F4044  BOLTON          CT 1:20:30 1:20:17 12:16 
  357   474 Larry Zarbo         62 142/147  M   7/7    M6064  ROCKY HILL      CT 1:21:11 1:20:23 12:17 
  358   428 Stefani Stough      24 216/242  F  21/23   F1924  MANCHESTER      CT 1:44:09 1:20:28 12:18 
  359   500 Boris Lurye         76 143/147  M   2/2    M70+   W HARTFORD      MA 1:20:42 1:20:34 12:18 
  360   139 Beth Dunphy         33 217/242  F  28/30   F3034  BRISTOL         CT 1:21:26 1:20:38 12:19 
  361    85 Christin Cifaldi    30 218/242  F  29/30   F3034  BRISTOL         CT 1:21:27 1:20:39 12:19 
  362   236 Jason Kruzyk        38 144/147  M   8/10   CLYDE  WEST HARTFORD   CT 1:21:37 1:21:01 12:23 
  363    86 Amy Cimmino         26 219/242  F  39/41   F2529  NEW HARTFORD    CT 1:21:59 1:21:39 12:28 
  364    24 Sandra Baumann      49 220/242  F  16/24   ATHENA PITTSTOWN       NJ 1:24:21 1:23:43 12:47 
  365    39 Meg Bonk            26 221/242  F  40/41   F2529  MANCHESTER      CT 1:25:26 1:24:47 12:57 
  366   187 Elizabeth Hackley   27 222/242  F  17/24   ATHENA BRANFORD        CT 1:25:17 1:24:52 12:58 
  367    72 Vito Catalanotto    36 145/147  M   9/10   CLYDE  CHESHIRE        CT 1:25:56 1:25:22 13:02 
  368   169 Jacqueline Garland  24 223/242  F  22/23   F1924  NEWINGTON       CT 1:26:00 1:25:35 13:04 
  369   235 Andrea Kremzar      37 224/242  F  30/33   F3539  WALLINGFORD     CT 1:26:40 1:25:57 13:08 
  370   423 Debra St.Germain    57 225/242  F   9/9    F5559  HARTFORD        CT 1:26:56 1:26:26 13:12 
  371   188 Heidi-Lynn Hafner   38 226/242  F  31/33   F3539  REDDING         CT 1:28:49 1:28:04 13:27 
  372   192 Lynn Hamilton       29 227/242  F  41/41   F2529  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT 1:31:11 1:30:24 13:48 
  373   125 Lisa Dennis         46 228/242  F  22/22   F4549  HIGGANUM        CT 1:31:17 1:30:28 13:49 
  374   230 Shaina Kennedy      30 229/242  F  30/30   F3034  ASHFORD         CT 1:31:03 1:30:41 13:51 
  375   249 Ben Lavine          53 146/147  M  10/10   CLYDE  LOWELL          MA 1:31:53 1:31:04 13:55 
  376   314 Jennifer Molleur    35 230/242  F  32/33   F3539  DOVER           NH 1:32:01 1:31:33 13:59 
  377    32 Matt Binkowski      34 147/147  M  21/21   M3034  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT 1:32:14 1:31:46 14:01 
  378   285 Anne Martin         50 231/242  F  16/17   F5054  MIDDLETOWN      CT 1:32:42 1:32:03 14:04 
  379   365 Galuh Kirana Pusthi 20 232/242  F  23/23   F1924  BLAINE          MN 1:33:22 1:32:54 14:11 
  380   413 Jami Silver         36 233/242  F  18/24   ATHENA WEST SIMSBURY   CT 1:34:33 1:34:11 14:23 
  381   374 Mary Richardson     35 234/242  F  33/33   F3539  WEST HARTFORD   CT 1:35:10 1:34:36 14:27 
  382   308 Shannon Milliard    36 235/242  F  19/24   ATHENA BURLINGTON      CT 1:35:11 1:34:38 14:27 
  383   108 Katelyn Dannheim    27 236/242  F  20/24   ATHENA WEST HARTFORD   CT 1:36:51 1:36:25 14:44 
  384   384 Megan Ross          41 237/242  F  21/24   ATHENA VERNON          CT 1:37:13 1:36:47 14:47 
  385   155 Rebecca Floyd       41 238/242  F  40/40   F4044  MANCHESTER      CT 1:38:45 1:38:14 15:00 
  386   154 Lynne Floyd         43 239/242  F  22/24   ATHENA WATERFORD       CT 1:38:45 1:38:15 15:00 
  387    68 Denise Cassella     51 240/242  F  23/24   ATHENA SOUTH WINDSOR   CT 1:45:47 1:45:18 16:05 
  388   455 Ellen Weir          50 241/242  F  17/17   F5054  BOLTON          CT 1:48:28 1:48:14 16:32 
  389   382 Erin Rose           36 242/242  F  24/24   ATHENA AGAWAM          MA 1:55:45 1:55:02 17:34 




My ACTIVE
Help
Recent Results
Upcoming Events
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News