Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Rhode Island Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

 
 
 
 
 
 
> Printer-friendly page

Colt State Park Half Marathon

Bristol, RI, November 10, 2013

[Half Awards | RI State Championship | 5k Overall | 5K Awards ]

Half Overall

Yankee Timing

Let us chip your event. Call Dave Camire 978-430-5669 or dave@yankeetiming.com. Please visit our web site TimedByYankee.com and follow us on Facebook.




                                                                                                          Page 1
                                            Colt Park Half Marathon
                                             Bristol, RI, 11/10/13
                              For corrections, please email bill@yankeetiming.com
                                                 HALF MARATHON
Place Div/Tot  Div        Name                 City                St Ag S No.   Net Time  Pace  Gun Time     
===== ======== ========== ==================== ====================== == = ===== ========= ===== ========= 
    1   1/3    TOP3-M     GREG PAYNE           North Attleboro MA     23 M   356 1:17:04.4  5:53 1:17:04.4 
    2   2/3    TOP3-M     STEVEN BRIGHTMAN     Providence RI          44 M    55 1:19:04.4  6:03 1:19:04.4 
    3   3/3    TOP3-M     ERIK RUSSO           Johnston RI            35 M   522 1:19:47.4  6:06 1:19:47.7 
    4   1/40   M3039      CHADWICK BROWN       Waterford CT           38 M    59 1:20:39.9  6:10 1:20:40.1 
    5   2/40   M3039      DANA GRAVINA         Bristol RI             34 M   534 1:21:08.7  6:12 1:21:08.7 
    6   1/63   M4049      KEVIN DELANEY        Arlington MA           45 M   115 1:21:24.0  6:13 1:21:24.0 
    7   3/40   M3039      BRIAN CULLINAN       Somerville MA          33 M   105 1:21:56.4  6:16 1:21:56.4 
    8   4/40   M3039      JASON HERNANDEZ      Portsmouth RI          36 M   202 1:23:05.0  6:21 1:23:10.8 
    9   5/40   M3039      BILLY PRESTON        Hanscom Afb MA         30 M   377 1:23:36.1  6:23 1:23:36.1 
   10   1/35   M2029      STEVE CURLEY         Norwood MA             21 M   529 1:23:58.7  6:25 1:24:03.0 
   11   2/35   M2029      PATRICK BRESNEHAN    Sherborn MA            28 M    53 1:27:50.9  6:43 1:27:51.4 
   12   1/41   M5059      BOB BOUCHARD         Greenville RI          55 M    49 1:28:18.7  6:45 1:28:18.7 
   13   1/13   M6069      VINCENT HEY          Wakefield RI           62 M   204 1:29:09.3  6:49 1:29:10.3 
   14   2/63   M4049      MICHAEL KOENIG       Voorheesville NY       45 M   239 1:29:25.0  6:50 1:29:25.2 
   15   6/40   M3039      MARK KROENING        Newport RI             33 M   243 1:29:26.3  6:50 1:29:47.3 
   16   1/1    M0119      ALEX PSILAKIS        Franklin MA            17 M   381 1:29:30.8  6:50 1:29:30.8 
   17   2/41   M5059      EDWARD RHEAUME       Berkley MA             51 M   396 1:29:44.9  6:52 1:29:45.6 
   18   3/63   M4049      DAVID LOUTZENHEISER  Cambridge MA           46 M   270 1:29:56.9  6:52 1:29:57.9 
   19   4/63   M4049      GREGORY BUCKLEY      Westwood MA            43 M    66 1:30:02.2  6:53 1:30:08.0 
   20   3/41   M5059      OCKLE JOHNSON        Keene NH               59 M   221 1:30:05.4  6:53 1:30:05.4 
   21   1/3    TOP3-F     NICOLE RATTAY        Narragansett RI        36 F   384 1:30:06.3  6:53 1:30:07.1 
   22   2/3    TOP3-F     CLAIRE GADROW        South Kingstown RI     44 F   157 1:30:15.4  6:54 1:30:15.8 
   23   5/63   M4049      JOHN GADROW          South Kingstown RI     44 M   158 1:30:28.4  6:55 1:30:28.4 
   24   3/3    TOP3-F     ANITA FERNANDES      Pawtucket RI           43 F   140 1:30:40.5  6:56 1:31:16.0 
   25   6/63   M4049      NATHAN MCBRIDE       Stow MA                40 M   297 1:31:01.0  6:57 1:31:01.0 
   26   3/35   M2029      NATHAN BRITTO        New Bedford MA         21 M    56 1:32:31.8  7:04 1:32:33.1 
   27   7/63   M4049      STEVEN MCDANIEL      Smithfield RI          43 M   305 1:33:16.0  7:08 1:33:16.0 
   28   1/82   F2029      LAURA WEINSTEIN      Maynard MA             27 F   475 1:33:43.7  7:10 1:33:50.7 
   29   1/63   F4049      REBECCA STEPHENSON   Unionville CT          41 F   507 1:34:08.6  7:12 1:34:08.8 
   30   4/41   M5059      G. PETUR NIELSEN     Belmont MA             51 M   339 1:34:25.3  7:13 1:34:26.4 
   31   2/13   M6069      HARRY BAGGEN         Dartmouth MA           60 M    18 1:35:16.9  7:17 1:35:18.9 
   32   7/40   M3039      JASON GRAVELINE      Barrington RI          35 M   180 1:35:20.7  7:17 1:35:20.8 
   33   8/40   M3039      SHANE MORSE          Plainville CT          30 M   330 1:35:32.4  7:18 1:35:39.5 
   34   8/63   M4049      JOHN THOMAS          East Greenwich RI      47 M   496 1:35:35.0  7:18 1:35:36.1 
   35   1/85   F3039      JESSICA KUTCHER      North Kingstown RI     36 F   244 1:35:41.3  7:19 1:35:41.4 
   36   9/63   M4049      DAVID FOSS           Rehoboth MA            44 M   152 1:35:45.4  7:19 1:35:47.2 
   37  10/63   M4049      R THOMAS BOONE       Barrington RI          48 M    47 1:35:57.0  7:20 1:36:04.1 
   38   4/35   M2029      BRANDIN MCCLAY       Middleboro MA          24 M   299 1:36:20.9  7:22 1:36:38.9 
   39  11/63   M4049      PAUL BUCCI           Cranston RI            44 M    65 1:36:26.8  7:22 1:36:27.5 
   40   5/41   M5059      STEVEN CHOINIERE     Kenyon RI              52 M    81 1:36:30.2  7:22 1:36:32.6 
   41   5/35   M2029      JONATHAN BRICKMAN    Dorchester MA          29 M    54 1:36:39.8  7:23 1:36:45.8 
   42   2/85   F3039      LIZ GOWER            Barrington RI          38 F   176 1:36:59.6  7:25 1:36:59.6 
   43  12/63   M4049      JOHN FREEMAN         Southborough MA        46 M   154 1:37:00.3  7:25 1:37:01.1 
   44  13/63   M4049      ROBERT JOHNSON       Bristol RI             49 M   222 1:37:03.5  7:25 1:37:08.7 
   45   9/40   M3039      KEVIN BARDON         Holbrook MA            34 M    21 1:37:05.5  7:25 1:37:17.2 
   46   6/41   M5059      MARK DULANEY         Taunton MA             59 M   129 1:37:13.9  7:26 1:37:31.9 
   47  10/40   M3039      MICHAEL POPHAM       Tolland CT             32 M   372 1:37:22.6  7:26 1:37:24.8 
   48   3/85   F3039      AMY MENARD           Coventry RI            34 F   315 1:37:25.0  7:27 1:37:26.9 
   49  14/63   M4049      LAWRENCE REGAN       Wallingford CT         47 M   392 1:38:00.7  7:29 1:38:05.0 
   50  11/40   M3039      STU PELOQUIN         Medford MA             32 M   359 1:38:31.7  7:32 1:38:34.0 
   51  12/40   M3039      JACOB STEVENS        Branford CT            35 M   438 1:38:38.7  7:32 1:38:48.3 
   52   2/82   F2029      KELLY LABANARA       Chaplin CT             20 F   247 1:38:59.6  7:34 1:39:01.8 
   53   7/41   M5059      DONALD BUGLINO       Titusville NJ          52 M    67 1:39:35.9  7:37 1:39:43.4 
   54   1/34   F5059      KATHY MANIZZA        Lebanon CT             55 F   287 1:39:38.5  7:37 1:39:41.3 
   55  15/63   M4049      MICHAEL CONNELL      Warren RI              45 M    91 1:39:40.2  7:37 1:39:43.7 
   56   3/82   F2029      SARAH GRANT          North Attleboro MA     26 F   179 1:39:43.4  7:37 1:39:44.9 
   57   6/35   M2029      BRIAN QUIGLEY        Providence RI          25 M   382 1:39:48.4  7:38 1:40:10.3 
   58  16/63   M4049      JAMES LAROWE         Medfield MA            42 M   257 1:39:51.8  7:38 1:39:54.9 
   59   7/35   M2029      ANDREW KINNAMAN      East Greenwich RI      28 M   236 1:39:53.5  7:38 1:40:02.3 
   60   4/85   F3039      NICHOLE DONZELLA     Windsor CT             36 F   523 1:40:06.1  7:39 1:40:09.2 
   61  17/63   M4049      GEORGE MARTINS       W Warwick RI           47 M   525 1:40:23.9  7:40 1:40:30.5 
   62   8/41   M5059      ALFRED GARCEAU       Wakefield RI           55 M   160 1:40:31.2  7:41 1:40:35.9 
   63   1/6    F0119      LAUREN ROMANO        Kingston RI            19 F   521 1:40:37.9  7:41 1:40:39.7 
   64  18/63   M4049      ROBERT BONAZOLI      Roslindale MA          42 M    44 1:40:38.5  7:41 1:40:40.3 
   65   8/35   M2029      ANDREW REIS          Warren RI              21 M   394 1:40:50.6  7:42 1:41:01.7 
   66  13/40   M3039      JASON SHRONTZ        North Kingstown RI     33 M   423 1:40:55.8  7:43 1:41:17.0 
   67  14/40   M3039      ANDY SCHREINER       Belmont MA             38 M   509 1:41:04.8  7:43 1:41:15.6 
   68   4/82   F2029      MARY CONWAY          Wellesley MA           29 F    93 1:41:19.6  7:45 1:41:20.6 
   69   3/13   M6069      KEN LARSON           Lebanon CT             60 M   260 1:41:24.2  7:45 1:41:24.2 
   70  19/63   M4049      PETE GOSSELIN        West Warwick RI        42 M   175 1:41:47.2  7:47 1:41:52.8 
   71   9/35   M2029      STEPHEN KESSINGER    Duxbury MA             27 M   233 1:41:49.2  7:47 1:42:03.4 
   72   9/41   M5059      CHRIS SEVERANCE      North Providence RI    50 M   417 1:41:51.3  7:47 1:42:33.6 
   73  10/41   M5059      MIKE PROTO           Bristol RI             53 M   380 1:41:55.9  7:47 1:41:56.5 
   74   2/63   F4049      GERRIE BAXTER        West Greenwich RI      44 F    31 1:42:14.1  7:49 1:42:15.5 
   75   5/85   F3039      JOY WILL             Boston MA              32 F   480 1:42:22.7  7:49 1:42:23.9 
   76  11/41   M5059      JEFFREY LYNCH        Assonet MA             50 M   276 1:42:38.2  7:51 1:42:44.5 
   77  12/41   M5059      MARC THAYER          Middletown RI          59 M   455 1:42:44.0  7:51 1:43:01.0 
   78  20/63   M4049      TREY BUTTRISS        White Plains NY        47 M    70 1:42:52.0  7:52 1:43:09.4 
   79  15/40   M3039      MAURICE LOWMAN       Lincoln RI             35 M   271 1:43:21.1  7:54 1:44:03.9 
   80  16/40   M3039      JAYSON ARRUDA        Tiverton RI            31 M    16 1:43:34.2  7:55 1:44:04.6 
   81  17/40   M3039      JOHN FETEIRA         Attleboro MA           32 M   143 1:43:43.3  7:56 1:43:52.0 
   82  18/40   M3039      JOE ROTZ             East Greenwich RI      35 M   402 1:43:43.5  7:56 1:44:30.1 
   83  19/40   M3039      GRANT BRYAN          Wasilla AK             31 M    63 1:43:44.4  7:56 1:43:57.5 
   84   5/82   F2029      KELLY MICHAELSEN     Hanover NH             29 F   317 1:43:47.6  7:56 1:44:01.0 
   85  13/41   M5059      MARK SKINKLE         North Kingstown RI     59 M   497 1:43:53.4  7:56 1:43:54.9 
   86  20/40   M3039      MITCHELL FINKE       Portsmouth RI          35 M   144 1:43:57.6  7:57 1:44:15.1 
   87  21/63   M4049      MARK DAY             Westwood MA            43 M   112 1:43:58.3  7:57 1:44:04.0 
   88   3/63   F4049      TAMMY FREEMAN        Norton MA              43 F   155 1:44:24.4  7:59 1:44:24.5 
   89  22/63   M4049      MICHAEL SMITH        Mansfield MA           48 M   430 1:44:26.1  7:59 1:44:29.3 
   90  10/35   M2029      RYAN WOOD            Newton MA              27 M   487 1:44:32.2  7:59 1:44:54.2 
   91  23/63   M4049      BRENDAN DAY          Sutton MA              41 M   111 1:44:37.3  8:00 1:44:43.2 
   92  11/35   M2029      ROHAN VAKIL          Smithfield RI          21 M   468 1:44:45.4  8:00 1:44:48.3 
   93  24/63   M4049      GABRIEL SAAD         Lakeville MA           41 M   406 1:44:46.7  8:00 1:44:52.7 
   94   6/82   F2029      BETSY MCCORMICK      North Kingstown RI     26 F   301 1:44:49.2  8:01 1:45:18.7 
   95   7/82   F2029      DANA MACKEY          Dorchester MA          23 F   282 1:44:53.5  8:01 1:44:54.9 
   96  12/35   M2029      ALBERT MARQUEZ-MILAN Boston MA              29 M   290 1:45:10.9  8:02 1:45:27.7 
   97  13/35   M2029      TRAVIS KALBERER      East Greenwich RI      28 M   225 1:45:20.6  8:03 1:45:29.4 
   98   2/34   F5059      KAREN COUCCI         Mattapoisett MA        50 F    99 1:45:37.6  8:04 1:45:49.2 
   99  25/63   M4049      MARK DOORLEY         Warwick RI             44 M   526 1:45:46.8  8:05 1:45:53.0 
  100  26/63   M4049      CHRISTOPH SCHORL     Providence RI          45 M   413 1:46:00.6  8:06 1:46:27.2 
                                                                                                          Page 2
                                            Colt Park Half Marathon
                                             Bristol, RI, 11/10/13
                              For corrections, please email bill@yankeetiming.com
                                                 HALF MARATHON
Place Div/Tot  Div        Name                 City                St Ag S No.   Net Time  Pace  Gun Time     
===== ======== ========== ==================== ====================== == = ===== ========= ===== ========= 
  101  27/63   M4049      MATT REGAN           Providence RI          43 M   393 1:46:03.5  8:06 1:46:33.7 
  102  21/40   M3039      BRIAN DESLAURIERS    Pawtucket RI           38 M   117 1:46:14.0  8:07 1:46:20.3 
  103   8/82   F2029      JILLIAN LAMPL        Commack NY             23 F   250 1:46:23.7  8:08 1:46:44.4 
  104  28/63   M4049      CHRISTOPHER DYSON    Swansea MA             42 M   134 1:46:29.0  8:08 1:47:11.2 
  105   6/85   F3039      CARRIE GROTE         Ivoryton CT            39 F   187 1:46:40.7  8:09 1:46:48.4 
  106   9/82   F2029      STEPHANIE LANNON     Swampscott MA          23 F   253 1:46:44.4  8:09 1:46:55.1 
  107  10/82   F2029      JENNA FLATTERY       Brighton MA            29 F   148 1:46:45.8  8:09 1:46:59.4 
  108   7/85   F3039      ADELINE JASINSKI     Portsmouth RI          33 F   215 1:46:53.6  8:10 1:46:56.5 
  109  22/40   M3039      KURT WEISSGERBER     Jessup MD              32 M   476 1:46:54.3  8:10 1:47:41.8 
  110  14/41   M5059      BLAINE BOXWELL       Milford CT             52 M    50 1:47:13.1  8:12 1:47:40.6 
  111  29/63   M4049      JAMES MCCABE         E Taunton MA           48 M   298 1:47:25.3  8:12 1:47:31.5 
  112  14/35   M2029      JUSTIN BOXWELL       Milford CT             28 M    51 1:47:26.2  8:13 1:47:53.5 
  113   4/13   M6069      MATHEWS THOMAS       Branford CT            60 M   504 1:47:28.9  8:13 1:47:34.5 
  114  11/82   F2029      ELIZABETH WISEMAN    Boston MA              29 F   484 1:47:43.4  8:14 1:48:06.9 
  115  15/41   M5059      ALAN BISAP           Newport RI             58 M   531 1:48:06.3  8:16 1:48:22.0 
  116  12/82   F2029      STEPHANIE ZEMAN      Dix Hills NY           23 F   493 1:48:15.0  8:16 1:48:35.7 
  117  15/35   M2029      RENE SEVERITH        East Providence RI     22 M   418 1:48:16.6  8:16 1:48:24.0 
  118  30/63   M4049      JAMES COUCCI         Mattapoisett MA        44 M    98 1:48:28.4  8:17 1:48:39.8 
  119  16/41   M5059      BILL ESTEY           North Attleboro MA     58 M   137 1:48:55.0  8:19 1:48:58.9 
  120   8/85   F3039      LORRAINE MOHAN       Norton MA              39 F   325 1:48:55.1  8:19 1:48:58.7 
  121  17/41   M5059      JOHN ANDERSON        Leicester MA           55 M    14 1:48:55.9  8:19 1:49:14.0 
  122  31/63   M4049      CHRISTOPHER MARKS    Barrington RI          49 M   514 1:49:02.5  8:20 1:49:45.7 
  123   4/63   F4049      ANN-MARGARET CALJOUW Milton MA              48 F    72 1:49:20.1  8:21 1:49:20.1 
  124   9/85   F3039      JESSICA PINE         Worcester MA           30 F   367 1:49:27.4  8:22 1:49:36.1 
  125  32/63   M4049      BOB BUBAR            Warwick RI             49 M    64 1:49:50.7  8:24 1:50:15.7 
  126  33/63   M4049      BRIAN BOND           Walpole MA             42 M    45 1:49:50.8  8:24 1:50:09.3 
  127  13/82   F2029      JACLYN NEDDENRIEP    Bristol RI             24 F   337 1:49:57.1  8:24 1:50:03.3 
  128  18/41   M5059      MICHAEL SCOTT        Chepachet RI           53 M   415 1:50:05.9  8:25 1:50:20.2 
  129  19/41   M5059      GREG DIPIPPO         Providence RI          54 M   123 1:50:33.8  8:27 1:50:36.1 
  130  16/35   M2029      NOLAN REARDON        Mansfield MA           21 M   389 1:50:50.1  8:28 1:51:34.1 
  131  14/82   F2029      LEILA RIEDER         Providence RI          28 F   397 1:51:07.5  8:29 1:51:07.5 
  132  15/82   F2029      BONNIE COLANTUONO    Johnston RI            24 F    85 1:51:10.1  8:30 1:51:14.3 
  133  10/85   F3039      SARAH CROUCHER       Colchester CT          34 F   104 1:51:29.6  8:31 1:51:37.3 
  134  16/82   F2029      MOLLY MALONEY        Quincy MA              24 F   285 1:51:32.8  8:31 1:51:41.1 
  135  17/35   M2029      FORREST HARRINGTON   Brighton MA            29 M   192 1:51:42.6  8:32 1:51:46.8 
  136   1/1    M7099      GERALD PORRICELLI    Lincoln RI             70 M   373 1:51:45.1  8:32 1:51:48.9 
  137  11/85   F3039      CHRISTINA COVE       Boston MA              31 F   100 1:51:58.1  8:33 1:52:15.6 
  138  20/41   M5059      WILLIAM PETERS       Manchester NH          50 M   362 1:52:00.1  8:33 1:52:01.9 
  139  23/40   M3039      MIKE IANNETTA        Cumberland RI          38 M   213 1:52:04.0  8:34 1:52:38.6 
  140  34/63   M4049      DWAYNE BASLER        Old Lyme CT            48 M    28 1:52:04.6  8:34 1:52:06.0 
  141  24/40   M3039      ELI GRIFFIS          New York NY            33 M   183 1:52:11.1  8:34 1:52:24.6 
  142   5/63   F4049      ROBIN HUBLEY-ODONNEL N Falmouth MA          48 F   209 1:52:13.6  8:35 1:52:27.2 
  143  12/85   F3039      BERNADETTE LYNCH     Warwick RI             32 F   275 1:52:17.0  8:35 1:52:33.3 
  144  13/85   F3039      NICOLE KIMBOROWICZ   Somerville MA          36 F   510 1:52:17.8  8:35 1:52:25.7 
  145   3/34   F5059      KATHY BARIL          Concord NH             50 F    22 1:52:18.1  8:35 1:52:20.6 
  146  21/41   M5059      MARK SCHWAGER57ME GR E Greenwich RI         57 M   530 1:52:43.3  8:37 1:52:51.1 
  147  17/82   F2029      JACQUELINE MCGUIRK   Raynham MA             23 F   308 1:52:44.0  8:37 1:53:01.9 
  148  18/82   F2029      SHENLEY MEYER        Norwell MA             27 F   316 1:52:52.8  8:37 1:52:56.7 
  149  14/85   F3039      DOROTHY GOETTLER     East Lyme CT           38 F   171 1:53:10.0  8:39 1:53:12.4 
  150   6/63   F4049      KATHLEEN MCMAHON     Portsmouth RI          49 F   505 1:53:11.4  8:39 1:53:20.1 
  151   4/34   F5059      KAREN COLANTUNIO     Johnston RI            52 F    84 1:53:18.9  8:39 1:53:23.9 
  152  19/82   F2029      KATHLEEN O'SHEA      Chicopee MA            23 F   346 1:53:25.5  8:40 1:53:31.7 
  153  25/40   M3039      JEFF LOUIE           Cambridge MA           38 M   269 1:53:26.5  8:40 1:53:51.1 
  154   5/13   M6069      DAVE DAGGETT         Sharon MA              60 M   512 1:53:27.0  8:40 1:53:35.3 
  155  18/35   M2029      DEVIN DIMICCO        Coventry RI            24 M   122 1:53:36.7  8:41 1:54:08.5 
  156  19/35   M2029      ANDREW SHANNON       New York NY            25 M   420 1:53:43.0  8:41 1:54:04.5 
  157  20/82   F2029      KRISTIE AMBRUSO      Bridgeport CT          24 F    12 1:53:43.4  8:41 1:54:04.6 
  158  15/85   F3039      KAMI GIROLIMON       Windsor CT             34 F   170 1:53:49.3  8:42 1:54:16.8 
  159  22/41   M5059      TOM PRATTE           Smithfield RI          59 M   376 1:53:50.6  8:42 1:53:57.5 
  160  16/85   F3039      TARA TWIGG           Rocky Hill CT          39 F   465 1:53:51.4  8:42 1:54:07.9 
  161  17/85   F3039      SARAH WHEELER        Warwick RI             34 F   500 1:53:54.5  8:42 1:54:29.8 
  162  26/40   M3039      JUSTIN JETTE         Bristol RI             37 M   501 1:53:56.4  8:42 1:54:30.9 
  163  21/82   F2029      LINDSEY MACKEY       Walpole MA             28 F   280 1:54:03.8  8:43 1:54:06.9 
  164  20/35   M2029      ERIK WILLIAMS        Riverside RI           29 M   481 1:54:05.8  8:43 1:54:14.3 
  165  35/63   M4049      CHRIS CRISAFULLI     North Kingston RI      42 M   502 1:54:16.0  8:44 1:54:41.9 
  166  18/85   F3039      MELISSA LESLIE       Rutland MA             31 F   266 1:54:20.4  8:44 1:54:24.4 
  167  23/41   M5059      MICHAEL JASKO        Roslindale MA          59 M   216 1:54:24.7  8:45 1:54:29.1 
  168  19/85   F3039      MONIKA SERRANO       Cambridge MD           31 F   416 1:54:27.5  8:45 1:54:36.4 
  169  24/41   M5059      ANTHONY ZAVOTA       North Scituate RI      58 M   492 1:54:28.5  8:45 1:54:50.8 
  170  22/82   F2029      JILLIAN THOMPSON     Warwick RI             28 F   456 1:54:32.7  8:45 1:54:40.3 
  171   6/13   M6069      FRANK CONNORS        Taunton MA             60 M    92 1:54:40.1  8:46 1:54:56.7 
  172   5/34   F5059      JULIE BATES          Lancaster MA           50 F    29 1:54:40.3  8:46 1:54:56.0 
  173  20/85   F3039      ANNA WOOD            Bristol RI             36 F   485 1:54:45.6  8:46 1:55:20.2 
  174   7/63   F4049      ANDREW ROBINSON      East Greenwich RI      47 F   498 1:54:50.4  8:46 1:54:55.7 
  175   8/63   F4049      CARRIE MOCK          Mattapoisett MA        46 F   324 1:54:58.7  8:47 1:55:10.2 
  176   9/63   F4049      JEN RUSSELL          Mattapoisett MA        47 F   404 1:54:59.9  8:47 1:55:11.3 
  177   2/6    F0119      KAILYNN VIOLETTE     Vernon CT              18 F   472 1:55:00.7  8:47 1:55:03.8 
  178  21/85   F3039      MARIE KEARNS         Warwick RI             36 F   227 1:55:05.0  8:48 1:55:30.9 
  179  27/40   M3039      CHARLES LYLE         Woburn MA              34 M   274 1:55:13.3  8:48 1:55:30.1 
  180  28/40   M3039      ADAM MCGOVERN        Bristol RI             32 M   307 1:55:16.0  8:48 1:55:44.8 
  181  36/63   M4049      MICHAEL PHILLIPS     Woonsocket RI          45 M   365 1:55:18.0  8:49 1:55:52.2 
  182  10/63   F4049      JENNIFER MCINTIRE    Mattapoisett MA        46 F   309 1:55:24.9  8:49 1:55:36.9 
  183  25/41   M5059      KEITH O'HARA         Woodstock CT           53 M   345 1:55:26.8  8:49 1:55:31.8 
  184  29/40   M3039      WILLIAM REARDON      Brockton MA            30 M   390 1:55:40.3  8:50 1:55:58.3 
  185  37/63   M4049      ROBERT CRAPOLLI      Smithfield RI          41 M   101 1:55:49.7  8:51 1:55:52.3 
  186  38/63   M4049      JOHN MCCUE           Bellingham MA          46 M   302 1:55:53.1  8:51 1:56:07.3 
  187  39/63   M4049      PIERO BUSCAGLIA      Somerset MA            43 M    69 1:55:59.1  8:52 1:56:07.8 
  188  11/63   F4049      JILL BUSCAGLIA       Somerset MA            40 F    68 1:55:59.5  8:52 1:56:07.8 
  189  40/63   M4049      JOSEPH MARUSZCZAK    East Greenwich RI      46 M   292 1:56:19.2  8:53 1:56:32.6 
  190  23/82   F2029      MEG KELLY            Readinng MA            21 F   230 1:56:19.6  8:53 1:56:20.3 
  191  30/40   M3039      AARON GRIFFIN        Bourne MA              36 M   182 1:56:40.7  8:55 1:56:56.2 
  192  41/63   M4049      PATRICK MARSHALL     Lakeville MA           42 M   291 1:56:49.5  8:56 1:57:12.9 
  193   6/34   F5059      BERNADETTE HART      Warren RI              59 F   193 1:56:49.9  8:56 1:57:11.7 
  194  12/63   F4049      AURA MAURICIO        Westport MA            41 F   296 1:56:55.4  8:56 1:57:07.4 
  195  21/35   M2029      MATT WOOD            Warwick RI             23 M   486 1:57:04.7  8:57 1:57:21.8 
  196  13/63   F4049      JODI BREIDEL         Clinton MA             46 F   517 1:57:12.7  8:57 1:57:12.7 
  197  24/82   F2029      LAURA SPURLOCK       Mystic CT              27 F   436 1:57:15.4  8:58 1:57:35.4 
  198  42/63   M4049      ERIC LEVINE          Dartmouth MA           49 M   268 1:57:19.5  8:58 1:57:30.0 
  199  26/41   M5059      GEORGE BARTH         North Attleboro MA     51 M    27 1:57:24.2  8:58 1:57:28.4 
  200   7/34   F5059      GEORGIA PANAGOPOULOS Berlin CT              55 F   350 1:57:24.9  8:58 1:57:34.8 
                                                                                                          Page 3
                                            Colt Park Half Marathon
                                             Bristol, RI, 11/10/13
                              For corrections, please email bill@yankeetiming.com
                                                 HALF MARATHON
Place Div/Tot  Div        Name                 City                St Ag S No.   Net Time  Pace  Gun Time     
===== ======== ========== ==================== ====================== == = ===== ========= ===== ========= 
  201  14/63   F4049      JEAN M PEREIRA       Middleboro MA          45 F   360 1:57:43.1  9:00 1:58:01.8 
  202  15/63   F4049      JEANNE DOWNEY        Matteposiett MA        45 F   125 1:57:43.7  9:00 1:57:43.7 
  203  22/85   F3039      LUCY ROGERS          Branford CT            32 F   400 1:58:01.3  9:01 1:58:11.4 
  204  22/35   M2029      RANDY POTHEN         Nashua NH              28 M   375 1:58:11.0  9:02 1:58:52.3 
  205  16/63   F4049      VICTORIA FANELLI REE Bristol RI             49 F   139 1:58:27.0  9:03 1:58:40.2 
  206  23/85   F3039      JESSICA MIDWOOD      Newton MA              36 F   320 1:58:29.7  9:03 1:58:37.3 
  207  43/63   M4049      PAUL DRUMMOND        Providence RI          46 M   128 1:58:33.9  9:04 1:59:01.7 
  208  24/85   F3039      SHERRY VIGEANT       Acushnet MA            36 F   471 1:58:38.5  9:04 1:58:54.6 
  209  27/41   M5059      JONATHAN BIER        Dartmouth MA           54 M    38 1:58:39.9  9:04 1:58:50.6 
  210  25/82   F2029      MALLORY FOSSA        Madison CT             26 F   153 1:58:47.7  9:05 1:59:08.7 
  211  26/82   F2029      ABBEY HEIKES         Morristown NJ          25 F   198 1:58:51.1  9:05 1:59:16.6 
  212   7/13   M6069      JAY BRESNEHAN        Sherborn MA            60 M    52 1:58:52.1  9:05 1:59:17.5 
  213  28/41   M5059      KEITH HEIKES         Shawano WI             56 M   199 1:58:54.7  9:05 1:59:19.3 
  214  27/82   F2029      KATE O'HARA          Woodstock CT           25 F   344 1:58:54.9  9:05 1:58:59.8 
  215  25/85   F3039      SARAH ROBINSON       Providence RI          37 F   398 1:58:56.6  9:05 1:59:26.0 
  216   8/34   F5059      MICHELLE VIVEIROS    Tiverton RI            53 F   473 1:59:11.6  9:06 1:59:23.9 
  217  28/82   F2029      ERIN MONAHAN         Fairfield CT           20 F   326 1:59:12.7  9:06 1:59:18.2 
  218  23/35   M2029      TOMMY HALPERN        Greenwich CT           21 M   189 1:59:22.0  9:07 1:59:27.7 
  219  17/63   F4049      DEBORAH EASTMAN      Old Lyme CT            48 F   135 1:59:23.9  9:07 1:59:26.6 
  220   8/13   M6069      JOHN C SZANTYR       Stratford CT           63 M   450 1:59:34.7  9:08 1:59:59.4 
  221   1/5    F6069      LOUISE BROOKS        Dedham MA              60 F    57 1:59:37.0  9:08 1:59:44.8 
  222  26/85   F3039      ANDREA MUNRO         N Kingstown RI         33 F   520 1:59:39.9  9:09 1:59:56.7 
  223  29/82   F2029      RACHEL SNOW          Needham MA             24 F   431 1:59:41.6  9:09 1:59:50.9 
  224  24/35   M2029      JASON FONTAINE       Rehoboth MA            27 M   150 1:59:45.1  9:09 2:00:13.2 
  225  29/41   M5059      PEDRO ALVES          North Attleboro MA     56 M    11 1:59:53.7  9:10 2:00:42.4 
  226  30/82   F2029      DYLAN PROCIDA        Watertown CT           25 F   379 2:00:02.1  9:10 2:00:35.6 
  227  31/82   F2029      SAMANTHA SYSKA       Bristol RI             21 F   448 2:00:07.0  9:11 2:00:35.6 
  228  32/82   F2029      SAMANTHA CURRAN      Cumberland RI          21 F   106 2:00:07.5  9:11 2:00:35.6 
  229  27/85   F3039      JENNIFER MORRISON    Windham ME             30 F   328 2:00:09.7  9:11 2:00:29.2 
  230   9/34   F5059      LINDA SMITH          W Greenwich RI         52 F   513 2:00:10.6  9:11 2:00:49.4 
  231  33/82   F2029      LAURA COLLEY         Barrington RI          25 F    88 2:00:14.7  9:11 2:00:49.2 
  232  10/34   F5059      CATHI KOEHLER        Manchester CT          56 F   238 2:00:15.8  9:11 2:00:23.3 
  233   9/13   M6069      IRA SILLS            Cambrodge MA           67 M   425 2:00:27.4  9:12 2:00:35.2 
  234  28/85   F3039      JULIE SUDOL          Somerset MA            36 F   441 2:00:49.3  9:14 2:01:31.2 
  235  18/63   F4049      KIMBERLIE SPEIGHT    Central Village CT     40 F   435 2:00:50.9  9:14 2:01:14.9 
  236  31/40   M3039      BRENTON GROENEVELD   Coventry RI            33 M   184 2:00:52.6  9:14 2:01:32.6 
  237  19/63   F4049      WENDY LEVEILLEE      North Attleboro MA     42 F   267 2:00:53.2  9:14 2:00:58.0 
  238  20/63   F4049      TOSHI DYER           Attleboro MA           48 F   133 2:00:53.9  9:14 2:00:57.7 
  239  44/63   M4049      BILL OZASLAN         Melrose MA             43 M   348 2:00:54.3  9:14 2:01:08.8 
  240  29/85   F3039      LAUREN TAYLOR        Groton CT              33 F   453 2:00:54.6  9:14 2:01:34.9 
  241  10/13   M6069      PETER ZIEGENBEIN     Warwick RI             60 M   494 2:00:54.8  9:14 2:01:04.4 
  242  30/85   F3039      SABRINA O'DONNELL    Warwick RI             33 F   342 2:00:55.0  9:14 2:01:04.4 
  243  34/82   F2029      GLORIA JIMENEZ       Newport RI             24 F   218 2:00:58.5  9:15 2:01:11.4 
  244  31/85   F3039      CHRISTY VELHO        Somerset MA            39 F   470 2:01:00.8  9:15 2:01:14.3 
  245  32/85   F3039      SARA STEVENS         Riverside RI           36 F   439 2:01:03.8  9:15 2:01:10.3 
  246  21/63   F4049      SANDRA TAN           Sharon MA              42 F   451 2:01:04.1  9:15 2:01:17.0 
  247  45/63   M4049      JIM BIDWELL          Worcester MA           46 M    37 2:01:13.6  9:16 2:01:50.0 
  248  22/63   F4049      NOREEN DILLON        Worcester MA           44 F   121 2:01:15.5  9:16 2:02:31.6 
  249  23/63   F4049      LORI PATTERSON       Attleboro MA           41 F   355 2:01:37.0  9:18 2:02:07.2 
  250  11/34   F5059      KATHERINE ALLOTT     Potsdam NY             58 F     9 2:01:38.0  9:18 2:02:07.5 
  251  35/82   F2029      MICHELLE KENNIS      Milford MA             27 F   231 2:01:40.2  9:18 2:02:07.3 
  252  36/82   F2029      MEAGHAN DOORLEY      East Greenwich RI      26 F   124 2:01:44.8  9:18 2:02:16.9 
  253  24/63   F4049      KIM BROWN            North Attleboro MA     49 F    61 2:02:02.1  9:19 2:02:05.9 
  254  30/41   M5059      GARY BROWN           North Attleboro MA     52 M    60 2:02:03.1  9:20 2:02:06.4 
  255  12/34   F5059      BONNIE GRASSIC-HUGHE Barrington RI          50 F    75 2:02:20.2  9:21 2:02:20.3 
  256  33/85   F3039      JESS AIKEN           Providence RI          32 F     4 2:02:30.1  9:22 2:02:58.1 
  257  46/63   M4049      CHRISTOPHER SPEIGHT  Central Village CT     40 M   434 2:02:59.0  9:24 2:03:22.6 
  258  25/63   F4049      KERRY TYSON          Bristol RI             44 F   466 2:02:59.2  9:24 2:03:25.7 
  259  11/13   M6069      JIM COTTER           Wakefield RI           63 M   524 2:03:08.2  9:24 2:03:18.0 
  260  26/63   F4049      STACY JERNEGAN       Hanson MA              45 F   217 2:03:31.9  9:26 2:04:00.9 
  261  47/63   M4049      JOSEPH LEIBOVICI     Hingham MA             44 M   262 2:03:32.7  9:26 2:04:02.2 
  262  27/63   F4049      SHARRON COSTELLO     N. Attleboro MA        48 F    97 2:03:49.4  9:28 2:03:53.4 
  263  28/63   F4049      JOANN MASTERSON      Raynham MA             47 F   293 2:04:06.3  9:29 2:04:13.5 
  264  31/41   M5059      CRAIG BARNES         North Stonington CT    57 M    23 2:04:19.7  9:30 2:04:49.9 
  265  32/40   M3039      TOM DEAL             Bristol RI             35 M   113 2:04:20.7  9:30 2:05:04.0 
  266  32/41   M5059      MIKE LENOCH          Nashua NH              54 M   264 2:04:33.1  9:31 2:05:06.2 
  267  33/41   M5059      JAMES LENOCH         Boston MA              50 M   518 2:04:33.8  9:31 2:05:06.7 
  268  29/63   F4049      DONNA LARSON         Bristol RI             47 F   258 2:04:42.5  9:32 2:04:51.8 
  269  34/85   F3039      REBECCA KNUTSEN      Mattepoisett MA        39 F   237 2:04:48.9  9:32 2:05:16.7 
  270  35/85   F3039      AMY MARICLE          Mansfield MA           37 F   288 2:04:56.7  9:33 2:04:56.7 
  271  13/34   F5059      SHARON CREIGHTON     Mansfield MA           52 F   102 2:05:29.1  9:35 2:06:13.1 
  272  36/85   F3039      ELIZABETH SYZDEK     Cheshire CT            33 F   449 2:05:32.6  9:35 2:05:49.5 
  273   2/5    F6069      SANDRA PALMER        East Setauket NY       64 F   349 2:05:50.8  9:37 2:05:52.4 
  274  37/85   F3039      DEBRA BANVILLE       Raynham MA             35 F    20 2:05:59.3  9:38 2:06:08.5 
  275  25/35   M2029      JAMISON MILLER       East Providence RI     27 M   322 2:06:08.7  9:38 2:06:14.5 
  276  14/34   F5059      DAWN SALAN           Hebron CT              50 F   407 2:06:21.0  9:39 2:06:31.2 
  277  30/63   F4049      BRENDA TARTAGLIA     North Attleboro MA     45 F   452 2:06:24.1  9:39 2:06:27.5 
  278  48/63   M4049      JAMES PHILLIPS       Medway MA              47 M   364 2:06:29.3  9:40 2:06:51.2 
  279  37/82   F2029      THERESA ALBON        Watertown CT           22 F     6 2:06:30.2  9:40 2:07:03.7 
  280  31/63   F4049      DAMIEN CARSON        Groton CT              43 F    78 2:06:47.9  9:41 2:07:16.4 
  281  34/41   M5059      ANDREW MCINTOSH      Bristol RI             52 M   310 2:06:59.6  9:42 2:07:17.5 
  282  38/85   F3039      JENNIFER COON        Swansea MA             39 F    94 2:07:01.7  9:42 2:07:19.0 
  283  26/35   M2029      ANDREW MACDONALD     Worcester MA           24 M   278 2:07:03.4  9:42 2:07:30.6 
  284   3/5    F6069      JEAN RAINWATER       Providence RI          64 F   383 2:07:09.8  9:43 2:07:20.5 
  285  15/34   F5059      NATALIE GELLERMAN    Kingston NY            56 F   165 2:07:10.1  9:43 2:07:15.6 
  286  39/85   F3039      KRISTY BATTERSBY     Pascoag RI             33 F    30 2:07:11.5  9:43 2:07:44.1 
  287  38/82   F2029      ANNE DUPUIS          New York NY            27 F   131 2:07:34.7  9:45 2:07:46.8 
  288  32/63   F4049      LINDA SANTOS         Cumberland RI          43 F   411 2:07:37.5  9:45 2:08:12.4 
  289  39/82   F2029      MOLLIE BELANCIK      Litchfield CT          21 F    33 2:07:42.1  9:45 2:07:54.9 
  290  35/41   M5059      PAUL SHANAHAN        Franklin MA            56 M   419 2:07:55.2  9:46 2:08:13.0 
  291  33/63   F4049      HILARY YEAW          Providence RI          40 F   490 2:07:57.9  9:47 2:08:10.2 
  292  34/63   F4049      LISA PARENT          Fairhaven MA           48 F   352 2:08:08.2  9:47 2:08:36.5 
  293  40/82   F2029      RORY LANDRY          Rehoboth MA            29 F   252 2:08:12.7  9:48 2:08:58.5 
  294  41/82   F2029      LAUREN BOTTEON       Attleboro MA           27 F    48 2:08:14.5  9:48 2:09:00.0 
  295  27/35   M2029      WILLIAM RENNIE       Providence RI          27 M   395 2:08:26.2  9:49 2:08:50.9 
  296  42/82   F2029      JUMANA SALEH         Framingham MA          23 F   408 2:08:27.2  9:49 2:08:27.2 
  297  43/82   F2029      RACHEL KLEIN         Madison CT             26 F   508 2:08:29.0  9:49 2:08:49.1 
  298  33/40   M3039      BRETT HART           Middleboro MA          37 M   194 2:08:29.0  9:49 2:09:00.3 
  299  40/85   F3039      JULIE CHILTON        New Haven CT           39 F    79 2:08:41.6  9:50 2:09:06.1 
  300  41/85   F3039      ABIGAIL CALDWELL     New Haven CT           32 F    71 2:08:43.3  9:50 2:09:07.0 
                                                                                                          Page 4
                                            Colt Park Half Marathon
                                             Bristol, RI, 11/10/13
                              For corrections, please email bill@yankeetiming.com
                                                 HALF MARATHON
Place Div/Tot  Div        Name                 City                St Ag S No.   Net Time  Pace  Gun Time     
===== ======== ========== ==================== ====================== == = ===== ========= ===== ========= 
  301  44/82   F2029      JILLIAN MURPHY       Old Saybrook CT        29 F   334 2:08:55.8  9:51 2:09:08.3 
  302  35/63   F4049      BRIDGET HEANEY       Newport RI             41 F   196 2:09:29.5  9:54 2:09:51.5 
  303  45/82   F2029      KAT HUTCHINS         New Bedford MA         22 F   212 2:09:51.9  9:55 2:10:20.7 
  304  49/63   M4049      TIMOTHY FOLEY        Lakeville MA           46 M   149 2:10:01.1  9:56 2:10:25.3 
  305  42/85   F3039      TARA SWIFT           Lincoln RI             36 F   447 2:10:19.1  9:57 2:10:43.6 
  306  36/63   F4049      MARY EBERHARDT       West Hartford CT       45 F   136 2:10:31.1  9:58 2:10:46.4 
  307  46/82   F2029      ALLISON COSTELLO     Walpole MA             29 F    96 2:11:05.1 10:01 2:11:40.6 
  308  16/34   F5059      KATHLEEN COLLETTA    Portsmouth RI          51 F    87 2:11:08.5 10:01 2:11:21.3 
  309  17/34   F5059      LYNN MUNER           Grafton MA             53 F   332 2:11:11.0 10:01 2:11:23.9 
  310  28/35   M2029      ROBERT WHEELER       Marshfield MA          24 M   528 2:11:14.2 10:02 2:11:29.7 
  311  43/85   F3039      JENNIFER SHERIDAN    Providence RI          36 F   421 2:11:32.0 10:03 2:11:42.8 
  312  37/63   F4049      KATHIE FINNEGAN      Uxbridge MA            48 F   145 2:11:32.2 10:03 2:11:58.7 
  313  44/85   F3039      RENEE TOWNSEND       Warwick RI             30 F   460 2:11:33.4 10:03 2:11:34.1 
  314  45/85   F3039      CASSANDRA FORD       East Greenwich RI      30 F   151 2:11:33.8 10:03 2:11:33.8 
  315  29/35   M2029      BENSON TUCKER        Brooklyn NY            22 M   462 2:11:47.9 10:04 2:12:21.6 
  316  46/85   F3039      AMANDA BOARDLEY      Centerville MA         32 F    41 2:11:49.1 10:04 2:12:36.9 
  317  36/41   M5059      ROBERT FINNEGAN      Uxbridge MA            55 M   146 2:11:58.8 10:05 2:12:25.2 
  318  47/85   F3039      SHANNON MACKEY       Watertown MA           36 F   281 2:12:02.2 10:05 2:12:38.8 
  319  47/82   F2029      KACI BELANCIK        Pawtucket RI           23 F    32 2:12:07.6 10:06 2:12:20.6 
  320  30/35   M2029      KEVIN PIETSCH        Philadelphia PA        25 M   499 2:12:08.0 10:06 2:12:31.7 
  321  48/82   F2029      JESSICA SIMA         Cheshire CT            23 F   427 2:12:08.5 10:06 2:12:31.4 
  322  38/63   F4049      DEBBIE MEDEIROS      Mansfield MA           41 F   312 2:12:10.7 10:06 2:12:40.1 
  323  31/35   M2029      THOMAS BARRICK       Natick MA              28 M    25 2:12:23.8 10:07 2:13:04.1 
  324  49/82   F2029      NICOLE BARRICK       Natick MA              29 F    24 2:12:24.0 10:07 2:13:04.0 
  325  48/85   F3039      BARBARA STOVER       Rivserside RI          39 F   440 2:12:24.5 10:07 2:12:43.6 
  326  50/63   M4049      GREGORY ARILA        Providence RI          45 M   532 2:12:35.4 10:08 2:12:36.7 
  327  49/85   F3039      DENIA AFFONSO        Warren RI              31 F     3 2:12:44.8 10:08 2:12:54.4 
  328  39/63   F4049      RACHEL TONCELLI      Cumberland RI          40 F   459 2:12:53.0 10:09 2:13:17.6 
  329  50/82   F2029      KRISTINA REARDON     Vernon CT              27 F   388 2:13:06.4 10:10 2:13:29.9 
  330  51/63   M4049      EDWARD PLOTCZYK      Worcester MA           45 M   369 2:13:09.9 10:10 2:14:30.0 
  331  34/40   M3039      JONATHAN GRONDIN     Somerville MA          34 M   186 2:13:47.2 10:13 2:14:07.0 
  332  50/85   F3039      SANDRA GONZALEZ      Cambridge MA           34 F   174 2:13:50.5 10:13 2:13:59.4 
  333  51/85   F3039      KIMBERLY MANCHESTER- Bristol RI             35 F   286 2:14:27.6 10:16 2:14:40.2 
  334  35/40   M3039      CHRISTOPHER BINDON   Swansea MA             30 M    39 2:14:38.7 10:17 2:16:20.4 
  335  51/82   F2029      KERIE BINDON         Swansea MA             29 F    40 2:14:40.7 10:17 2:16:20.5 
  336  18/34   F5059      REGINA HAND          Warwick RI             51 F   191 2:15:16.9 10:20 2:15:46.4 
  337  40/63   F4049      MILENA TZIGANTCHEVA  Weymouth MA            42 F   467 2:15:38.6 10:22 2:15:54.7 
  338  32/35   M2029      DANIEL SULLIVAN      Warwick RI             21 M   442 2:16:05.8 10:24 2:16:32.7 
  339  52/85   F3039      ELAINE ALDERDICE     Lakeville MA           37 F   527 2:16:10.7 10:24 2:16:42.3 
  340  53/85   F3039      MICHELLE FABISCH     Smithfield RI          30 F   138 2:16:28.9 10:26 2:16:47.7 
  341  36/40   M3039      PATRICK CARROLL      East Providence RI     32 M    77 2:16:38.2 10:26 2:16:57.8 
  342  54/85   F3039      JESSICA KEHOE        Roslindale MA          36 F   229 2:16:43.8 10:27 2:17:12.0 
  343  52/63   M4049      KURT DREHER          Dartmouth MA           43 M   126 2:16:52.4 10:27 2:17:24.4 
  344  41/63   F4049      JEAN PEREIRA         Middleboro MA          45 F   516 2:17:14.4 10:29 2:17:21.4 
  345  42/63   F4049      LAURA BAILEY         Shrewsbury MA          49 F    19 2:17:20.0 10:29 2:17:21.1 
  346  55/85   F3039      SARA GROENEVELD      Coventry RI            31 F   185 2:17:43.4 10:31 2:18:24.4 
  347  19/34   F5059      MARTHA HUSTON        North Scituate RI      55 F   211 2:17:58.1 10:32 2:18:20.8 
  348  56/85   F3039      CARRIE PATRICIO      New Bedford MA         37 F   354 2:18:10.7 10:33 2:18:19.4 
  349  57/85   F3039      CAROLINA GARCIA      Boston MA              39 F   161 2:18:23.9 10:34 2:19:08.3 
  350  43/63   F4049      DENA COCOZZA O'HARA  Woodstock CT           46 F    83 2:18:30.0 10:35 2:18:35.0 
  351   3/6    F0119      DYLAN O'HARA         Woodstock CT           18 F   343 2:18:30.6 10:35 2:18:34.9 
  352  58/85   F3039      TARA GREAVES         Wareham MA             37 F   181 2:18:42.5 10:36 2:18:58.2 
  353  52/82   F2029      ERIN HUS             Hope Valley RI         28 F   210 2:19:04.3 10:37 2:19:45.7 
  354  37/40   M3039      KHALID SHAKIR        Cambridge MA           35 M  2120 2:19:24.0 10:39 2:19:32.2 
  355  53/82   F2029      SARAH FISH           Bristol RI             20 F   147 2:19:29.5 10:39 2:19:38.3 
  356  20/34   F5059      DEBORAH MURRAY       Long Beach NY          54 F   336 2:19:41.0 10:40 2:20:19.7 
  357  21/34   F5059      BRENDA RODRIGUES     Cranston RI            52 F   399 2:19:59.5 10:42 2:20:25.2 
  358  22/34   F5059      DIANE KELLY          Cranston RI            54 F   495 2:19:59.8 10:42 2:20:25.4 
  359  23/34   F5059      MARIE DENISE DESROCH Cherry Hill NJ         55 F   118 2:20:06.7 10:42 2:20:18.5 
  360  33/35   M2029      MICHAEL BROOKS       Providence RI          29 M    58 2:20:36.2 10:44 2:21:03.4 
  361  59/85   F3039      KERRY SULLIVAN       Natick MA              31 F   443 2:20:44.0 10:45 2:21:23.9 
  362  12/13   M6069      BERNARD FERRERA      Jamaica NY             62 M   141 2:20:50.4 10:46 2:21:34.4 
  363  53/63   M4049      ED ACOYMO            Ankeny IA              49 M    13 2:20:58.1 10:46 2:21:46.8 
  364  54/63   M4049      MARK LADE            Fall River MA          46 M   248 2:21:00.9 10:46 2:21:49.7 
  365  60/85   F3039      REBECCA ABEL         Lancaster MA           35 F     2 2:21:08.2 10:47 2:21:18.3 
  366  54/82   F2029      ANNIE PEVEAR         Wakefield MA           21 F   363 2:21:13.5 10:47 2:21:34.9 
  367  55/82   F2029      ANNIE BENNETT        Princeton NJ           21 F    34 2:21:13.8 10:47 2:21:34.6 
  368  61/85   F3039      STACEY SHRONTZ       North Kingstown RI     31 F   424 2:21:15.5 10:47 2:21:37.1 
  369  56/82   F2029      JULIE TRAVERS        Truro MA               22 F   461 2:21:17.6 10:48 2:21:38.5 
  370  37/41   M5059      GEORGE CAMPBELL      Northboro MA           55 M    74 2:21:23.9 10:48 2:21:53.0 
  371  24/34   F5059      KARYN GALLIVAN       Bristol RI             50 F   159 2:21:33.0 10:49 2:22:02.2 
  372  44/63   F4049      MICHELLE ARDEN       Somerset MA            48 F    15 2:21:46.5 10:50 2:22:19.6 
  373  57/82   F2029      KALYN HENRY          Barrington RI          28 F   201 2:21:49.3 10:50 2:22:21.7 
  374  55/63   M4049      DARREN RAZUKIEWICZ   Central Falls RI       40 M   386 2:21:50.5 10:50 2:22:22.0 
  375  58/82   F2029      ELIZABETH WALKER     Boston MA              29 F   474 2:21:55.3 10:51 2:22:32.1 
  376  62/85   F3039      SHANNON TAYLOR       Watertown MA           39 F   454 2:22:19.1 10:52 2:22:56.4 
  377  59/82   F2029      IVY SOKOL            Providence RI          20 F   432 2:22:23.2 10:53 2:22:36.7 
  378  45/63   F4049      KRISTINE GOZALOFF    West Sayville NY       47 F   177 2:22:28.7 10:53 2:22:54.7 
  379  63/85   F3039      JENNIFER LARSON      Salem CT               33 F   259 2:22:30.9 10:53 2:23:18.4 
  380   4/6    F0119      SAMANTHA DEVER       New Boston NH          16 F   120 2:22:36.5 10:54 2:22:50.9 
  381  46/63   F4049      ELIZABETH GOLDROSEN  Whitman MA             47 F   172 2:23:10.7 10:56 2:23:26.0 
  382  64/85   F3039      GRETCHEN DAWSON      Amesbiry MA            38 F   109 2:23:29.5 10:58 2:24:01.8 
  383  56/63   M4049      RICHMOND DAWSON      Amesbury MA            42 M   110 2:23:31.3 10:58 2:24:03.2 
  384  47/63   F4049      KERRIE PLOTCZYK      Worcester MA           42 F   370 2:23:45.3 10:59 2:25:03.2 
  385  60/82   F2029      CAITLAN JOHNSON      Quincy MA              25 F   219 2:23:58.4 11:00 2:24:19.0 
  386  61/82   F2029      MEGHAN JOHNSON       Walpole MA             23 F   220 2:23:58.5 11:00 2:24:18.8 
  387  38/40   M3039      SOTHEA KOEUTH        Cranston RI            32 M   240 2:24:25.7 11:02 2:25:10.4 
  388  48/63   F4049      KIM PARE             Swansea MA             43 F   351 2:24:41.0 11:03 2:25:07.2 
  389  25/34   F5059      CELESTE CORCORAN     Wakefield RI           58 F    95 2:24:47.1 11:04 2:24:56.9 
  390  62/82   F2029      VICTORIA THOMSON     Bristol RI             24 F   457 2:24:57.9 11:04 2:25:18.8 
  391  57/63   M4049      WERNER HOFFMAN-BRION Barrington RI          46 M   506 2:25:13.1 11:06 2:25:26.9 
  392  65/85   F3039      CECILIA ALDARONDO    Brooklyn NY            33 F     7 2:25:35.2 11:07 2:25:41.1 
  393  58/63   M4049      GABRIEL KRISTAL      Brooklyn NY            41 M   242 2:25:35.9 11:07 2:25:41.1 
  394  49/63   F4049      EILEEN RUHL          Taunton MA             49 F   511 2:25:39.1 11:08 2:25:55.0 
  395  63/82   F2029      LYDIA MCDANIEL       Shrewsbury MA          22 F   303 2:25:41.9 11:08 2:25:43.3 
  396  64/82   F2029      SARI DANH            Providence RI          23 F   107 2:26:11.5 11:10 2:26:56.0 
  397  50/63   F4049      MICHELLE MAFFEO      Lynnfield MA           45 F   283 2:26:17.9 11:11 2:26:30.3 
  398  66/85   F3039      JENNIFER MARKHAM     East Taunton MA        39 F   289 2:26:33.9 11:12 2:26:42.1 
  399  51/63   F4049      LISA LUNDRIGAN       East Freetown MA       46 F   272 2:26:51.4 11:13 2:27:36.3 
  400  67/85   F3039      ALIX MORSE           Barrington RI          33 F   329 2:27:15.5 11:15 2:27:35.1 
                                                                                                          Page 5
                                            Colt Park Half Marathon
                                             Bristol, RI, 11/10/13
                              For corrections, please email bill@yankeetiming.com
                                                 HALF MARATHON
Place Div/Tot  Div        Name                 City                St Ag S No.   Net Time  Pace  Gun Time     
===== ======== ========== ==================== ====================== == = ===== ========= ===== ========= 
  401  65/82   F2029      SAMANTHA KORNBLIT    Waldwick NJ            24 F   241 2:27:16.4 11:15 2:27:35.6 
  402  66/82   F2029      DANIELLE COMPTON     Uxbridge MA            21 F    90 2:27:30.1 11:16 2:27:57.9 
  403  67/82   F2029      MEGGIE MATTESON      Coventry RI            25 F   295 2:27:32.2 11:16 2:27:42.9 
  404  26/34   F5059      AUDREY MATTESON      Coventry RI            53 F   294 2:27:34.3 11:16 2:27:45.3 
  405  52/63   F4049      STACEY GIEBEL        Taunton MA             45 F   168 2:27:41.2 11:17 2:27:55.8 
  406  53/63   F4049      MEREDITH KEACH       Easton MA              40 F   503 2:27:48.6 11:17 2:28:11.8 
  407  68/82   F2029      AMY GAYLORD          Dorchester MA          23 F   164 2:28:03.1 11:19 2:28:45.0 
  408  27/34   F5059      DENISE RAYMOND       Amherst NH             54 F   385 2:28:04.3 11:19 2:28:41.0 
  409  59/63   M4049      ROBERT DEVER         New Boston NH          47 M   119 2:28:04.9 11:19 2:28:19.7 
  410  60/63   M4049      PAUL SOUSA           Bristol RI             46 M   433 2:28:05.7 11:19 2:28:55.4 
  411  28/34   F5059      LAURIE GRANDMONT     Buzzards Bay MA        55 F   178 2:28:28.5 11:21 2:28:39.8 
  412  69/82   F2029      ERICA ALEXANDER      Providence RI          24 F     8 2:29:00.5 11:23 2:29:23.6 
  413  70/82   F2029      TIANYI XIN           Harker Heights TX      24 F   489 2:29:00.8 11:23 2:29:24.0 
  414  71/82   F2029      KELLY MACDONALD      Providence RI          24 F   279 2:29:00.9 11:23 2:29:23.3 
  415  68/85   F3039      LIZ ALBON            Middleboro MA          34 F     5 2:29:15.1 11:24 2:29:46.7 
  416   5/6    F0119      NATALIYA KARASHCHUK  Barrington RI          16 F   226 2:29:27.8 11:25 2:29:29.1 
  417  72/82   F2029      ERIN MCCONNELL       Charlestown RI         23 F   300 2:29:28.9 11:25 2:30:00.9 
  418  69/85   F3039      SARAH PRIMO          New Bedford MA         31 F   378 2:29:45.1 11:26 2:30:03.5 
  419  54/63   F4049      JULIA GARRETT        Dighton MA             43 F   162 2:30:08.4 11:28 2:30:15.3 
  420  73/82   F2029      KELLIE HOLDEN        Middleboro MA          25 F   208 2:30:13.0 11:29 2:30:49.0 
  421  55/63   F4049      PAMELA HAMADA        Quincy, MA             46 F   190 2:30:20.3 11:29 2:30:36.2 
  422  39/40   M3039      JOSEPH RYAN          Holbrook MA            37 M   405 2:30:20.7 11:29 2:30:23.8 
  423  38/41   M5059      JOHN MAHAN           Milton MA              55 M   284 2:30:21.1 11:29 2:30:23.7 
  424  70/85   F3039      ELIZABETH MEDEIROS   South Boston MA        33 F   313 2:30:39.5 11:31 2:31:02.3 
  425  71/85   F3039      GRAZYNA NOWAKOWSKI   Mansfield MA           38 F   340 2:31:05.5 11:33 2:31:18.3 
  426  74/82   F2029      NINA WEISSGERBER     Jessup MD              28 F   477 2:31:19.4 11:34 2:32:06.7 
  427  29/34   F5059      JUDITH TUCKER        Indianapolis IN        57 F   463 2:31:40.8 11:35 2:32:14.3 
  428  75/82   F2029      VICTORIA HEBNER      Walpole MA             21 F   197 2:34:22.0 11:48 2:34:44.5 
  429  61/63   M4049      PETER PERRONI        Bristol RI             44 M   361 2:35:11.6 11:51 2:35:52.1 
  430  72/85   F3039      MARY KATE KEYES      Boston MA              33 F   235 2:36:39.6 11:58 2:37:16.4 
  431  76/82   F2029      LIZA VALDIVIA        Providence RI          27 F   469 2:36:41.1 11:58 2:36:45.7 
  432  56/63   F4049      AMY SHORES           Lincoln RI             47 F   422 2:36:50.2 11:59 2:37:36.7 
  433  57/63   F4049      MICHELE DREHER       Dartmouth MA           43 F   127 2:37:24.7 12:01 2:37:56.1 
  434  58/63   F4049      HOLLY MELESKI        Lakeville MA           41 F   314 2:38:11.4 12:05 2:38:34.6 
  435  73/85   F3039      BRANDI BERG          Riverside RI           32 F    35 2:38:16.3 12:05 2:38:36.1 
  436  74/85   F3039      MELISSA MURPHY       Weymouth MA            34 F   335 2:38:25.6 12:06 2:38:56.1 
  437  75/85   F3039      JODI ASHBROOK        Braintree MA           32 F    17 2:38:29.0 12:06 2:39:01.5 
  438  77/82   F2029      JENNIFER YOUNGQUIST  Sandwich MA            26 F   491 2:38:54.2 12:08 2:39:08.7 
  439  78/82   F2029      PATRICIA MICHAELSEN  Norwich VT             25 F   318 2:38:57.6 12:09 2:39:37.2 
  440  59/63   F4049      BELINDA REFINO       Woonsocket RI          45 F   391 2:39:03.9 12:09 2:39:50.1 
  441  30/34   F5059      CHRISTINA LEONG      Norwood MA             50 F   265 2:39:07.5 12:09 2:39:37.6 
  442  79/82   F2029      SHANNON JOHNSTON     Barrington RI          28 F   223 2:39:47.0 12:12 2:40:06.1 
  443  76/85   F3039      SARA SUMNER          Dayville CT            36 F   444 2:39:53.5 12:13 2:40:33.6 
  444  77/85   F3039      MARYBETH KERR        Moosup CT              36 F   232 2:39:54.7 12:13 2:40:34.2 
  445  60/63   F4049      TRISHA MORRIS        Branford CT            44 F   327 2:40:00.7 12:13 2:40:16.4 
  446  31/34   F5059      REBECCA STEINKRAUS   Guilford CT            51 F   437 2:40:01.5 12:13 2:40:17.0 
  447  32/34   F5059      BRIDJETTA GERMAIN    Trumbull CT            53 F   167 2:40:03.6 12:14 2:40:40.5 
  448  33/34   F5059      JANET SUTHERBY       Portsmouth RI          55 F   446 2:40:16.8 12:15 2:40:47.7 
  449  34/34   F5059      EILEEN BRUSGER       Sudbury MA             57 F    62 2:40:29.1 12:16 2:40:58.6 
  450   6/6    F0119      LEEN ALSAHLI         Barrington RI          17 F    10 2:40:30.9 12:16 2:40:32.4 
  451  78/85   F3039      CATHY HART           Middleboro MA          34 F   195 2:40:43.0 12:17 2:41:15.2 
  452  34/35   M2029      JAMES MOURA          Barrington RI          26 M   331 2:41:10.9 12:19 2:41:45.4 
  453  80/82   F2029      JOAN KEYES           Plymouth MA            22 F   234 2:41:28.6 12:20 2:42:05.5 
  454  62/63   M4049      MARC CRISAFULLI      Barrington RI          44 M   103 2:41:31.2 12:20 2:41:55.5 
  455  79/85   F3039      PAIGE BONITTO        Malden MA              32 F    46 2:42:53.9 12:27 2:43:13.3 
  456  35/35   M2029      ROBERT WILLIAMS      Boston MA              29 M   483 2:43:29.0 12:29 2:44:08.0 
  457  80/85   F3039      MELANIE WILLIAMS     South Boston MA        31 F   482 2:43:31.6 12:29 2:44:11.0 
  458  40/40   M3039      CHRIS DUSEL          Bristol RI             38 M   132 2:44:18.7 12:33 2:44:42.6 
  459  61/63   F4049      SHARON CALLAHAN      Merrimac MA            49 F    73 2:44:22.1 12:33 2:44:55.2 
  460  81/85   F3039      ALICIA DELANO        Medford NY             39 F   116 2:45:23.9 12:38 2:45:49.5 
  461  62/63   F4049      DONNA SIMMONS        Buzzards Bay MA        46 F   428 2:45:26.2 12:38 2:45:45.7 
  462  82/85   F3039      JULIE GILES          Plymouth MA            37 F   169 2:45:34.9 12:39 2:45:53.3 
  463  83/85   F3039      STACY GEORGILAS      Nashua NH              39 F   166 2:46:00.0 12:41 2:46:00.0 
  464  39/41   M5059      PETER MICHAELSEN     Long Beach NY          58 M   319 2:46:07.9 12:41 2:46:47.7 
  465   4/5    F6069      SALLY SAXON          Santa Rosa Beach FL    63 F   412 2:46:31.1 12:43 2:46:42.6 
  466  84/85   F3039      A HERRMANN           Warwick RI             37 F   203 2:47:00.9 12:45 2:47:47.0 
  467  63/63   F4049      KRISTEN PAYSON       Monson MA              40 F   358 2:47:20.2 12:47 2:47:51.2 
  468  63/63   M4049      JEREMY PAYSON        Monson MA              41 M   357 2:47:21.2 12:47 2:47:52.0 
  469   5/5    F6069      JOYCE ROGERS         Plymouth MA            60 F   515 2:48:17.8 12:51 2:48:34.5 
  470  40/41   M5059      GEORGE BARRY         Bristol RI             54 M    26 3:02:27.7 13:56 3:03:05.7 
  471  41/41   M5059      JOSEPH ROSA          Trumbull CT            58 M   401 3:02:28.2 13:56 3:03:06.4 
  472  81/82   F2029      KRISTIN LALIMA       Norwich CT             29 F   249 3:08:48.3 14:25 3:09:00.0 
  473  13/13   M6069      JAMES LASTOWSKI      Harmony RI             61 M   261 3:13:29.7 14:47 3:14:20.3 
  474  85/85   F3039      FATIMAH SIRKECIOGLU  Worcester MA           30 F   429 3:19:05.3 15:12 2:48:15.3 
  475  82/82   F2029      MARGARET LANCASTER   Brooklyn NY            28 F   251 3:26:59.0 15:49 2:56:09.0 




My ACTIVE
Help
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News