Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Rhode Island Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

 
 
 
 
 
 
> Printer-friendly page

Katie DeCubellis Memorial Foundation 5K Road Race & Walk

Narragansett, RI, June 9, 2013

[Age Group ]

Overall

Computerized Timing and Scoring By Spitler Race Systems:



Email: spitlerrace@verizon.net
           Katie DeCubellis Memorial Foundation 5K           
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
   1   17:29  5:38    1 19-29    1 M  3014 Joe Siravo                                                                             
   2   17:40  5:42    2 19-29    2 M  3015 Brian Kennedy                                                                          
   3   17:44  5:43    3 19-29    3 M   511 Michael Willanson                                                                      
   4   17:48  5:45    1 40-49    4 M   267 Brian McNeiece                                                                         
   5   17:58  5:48    4 19-29    5 M    86 Rob Craven                  Saunderstown,RI                                               
   6   19:00  6:08    5 19-29    6 M  3013 Daniel Clayton                                                                         
   7   19:05  6:09    1 50-59    7 M    72 Peter Barbera               Wakefield,RI                                                  
   8   19:13  6:12    1 40-49    1 F   297 Diance Senecal                                                                         
   9   19:25  6:16    1 15-18    8 M   583 Charlie McLaughlin                                                                     
  10   19:26  6:16    6 19-29    9 M  3012 Bryan Brunelli                                                                         
  11   19:33  6:18    7 19-29   10 M   286 Alex Griffin                                                                           
  12   19:48  6:23    8 19-29   11 M    70 Mark Baker                  Charlestown,RI                                                
  13   19:49  6:24    1 30-39   12 M   261 Brad Highcove                                                                          
  14   20:11  6:31    1 60-69   13 M   253 Vincent Hey                                                                            
  15   20:31  6:37    1 30-39    2 F   548 Natalie Fish                                                                           
  16   20:34  6:38    2 40-49   14 M   299 Bradley Levett                                                                         
  17   20:36  6:39     Age?        U  3021  Unknown  Entrant                                                                      
  18   20:37  6:39    9 19-29   15 M   508 Michael Boynton JR                                                                     
  19   20:38  6:39    1 12-14   16 M    80 Liam Carberry               Narragansett,RI                                               
  20   20:40  6:40    3 40-49   17 M   287 Kenny Bager                                                                            
  21   20:43  6:41   10 19-29   18 M   599 Benjamin Grande                                                                        
  22   20:46  6:42    1 15-18    3 F   565 Marissa McPhillips                                                                     
  23   20:49  6:43    4 40-49   19 M   151 Benjamin Phillips           Narragansett,RI                                               
  24   20:58  6:46   11 19-29   20 M   503 Michael Clark                                                                          
  25   21:02  6:47    2 30-39   21 M   272 Drew White                                                                             
  26   21:05  6:48    5 40-49   22 M   539 Bill Fallon                                                                            
  27   21:07  6:49    2 15-18    4 F   289 Alaina Coffey                                                                          
  28   21:07  6:49    1 50-59    5 F   254 Amy Rice                                                                               
  29   21:13  6:51    1 19-29    6 F    83 Arianna Colella             Cranston,RI                                                   
  30   21:16  6:52    3 30-39   23 M   249 Chris Mululucy                                                                         
  31   21:18  6:52    2 40-49    7 F   101 Laurie Feit-Melnick         Narragansett,RI                                               
  32   21:19  6:53    2 50-59   24 M   276 Ken Abrams                                                                             
  33   21:20  6:53    2 30-39    8 F   540 Tarsha Cicerone                                                                        
  34   21:29  6:56   12 19-29   25 M  3041 Luke Bannon                                                                            
  35   21:31  6:56    3 30-39    9 F   510 Stacey Leitz                                                                           
  36   21:37  6:58    6 40-49   26 M   587 Greg Pariseault                                                                        
  37   21:39  6:59    3 40-49   10 F   266 Michelle SanAntonio                                                                    
  38   21:41  7:00    4 30-39   11 F   536 Elizabeth Marchetti                                                                    
  39   21:43  7:00    4 30-39   27 M   233 Robert McCreanor                                                                       
  40   21:47  7:02    2 15-18   28 M   248 Robin Hall                                                                             
  41   21:48  7:02    3 50-59   29 M  3003 Mark Castro                                                                            
  42   22:04  7:07    4 50-59   30 M   258 Jim Sullivan                                                                           
  43   22:07  7:08   13 19-29   31 M   294 Biff Boynton                                                                           
  44   22:12  7:10    4 40-49   12 F  3044 Joy Younkin                                                                            
  45   22:17  7:11    7 40-49   32 M   141 Eric Miller                 East Greenwich,RI                                             
  46   22:22  7:13    2 19-29   13 F   100 Amanda Farrar               North Stoningto,CT                                            
  47   22:25  7:14    3 19-29   14 F   174 Kelci Sullivan              Hanson,MA                                                     
  48   22:28  7:15    2 50-59   15 F   545 Karen Piertill                                                                         
  49   22:35  7:17    3 15-18   16 F   260 Eily Sullivan                                                                          
  50   22:36  7:17    4 15-18   17 F    88 Abigail Dandurand           Hope Valley,RI                                                
  51   22:37  7:18   14 19-29   33 M   128 Christopher Louzon          Charlestown,RI                                                
  52   22:42  7:19    5 15-18   18 F    71 Isabel Baker                Charlestown,RI                                                
  53   22:47  7:21    4 19-29   19 F   125 Leah Lewis                  South Kingstown,RI                                            
  54   22:50  7:22    8 40-49   34 M   112 Jeffrey Heath               Cranston,RI                                                   
  55   22:54  7:23    2 12-14   35 M    90 Jack Dean                   Warwick,RI                                                    
  56   22:56  7:24    3 15-18   36 M   150 Ben Pesante                 Wakefield,RI                                                  
  57   22:58  7:25    5 40-49   20 F   268 Tammy McNeiece                                                                         
  58   22:58  7:25    5 50-59   37 M   239 Neal Slobin                                                                            
  59   22:59  7:25   15 19-29   38 M   504 John Siligato                                                                          
  60   23:00  7:25    4 15-18   39 M  3001 Jack Blessing                                                                          
  61   23:04  7:26    3 50-59   21 F   236 Mary Camire                                                                            
  62   23:15  7:30    5 30-39   40 M   580 Fernando Almeida                                                                       
  63   23:19  7:31   16 19-29   41 M   117 Matthew Hoxsie              Narragansett,RI                                               
  64   23:21  7:32    2 60-69   42 M   293 Bill Boynton                                                                           
  65   23:22  7:32    6 40-49   22 F   105 Lisa Garzilli               Narragansett,RI                                               
  66   23:24  7:33    6 50-59   43 M   160 GEORGE Ross                 Richmond,RI                                                   
  67   23:26  7:34    9 40-49   44 M   559 Michael Boynton Sr                                                                     
  68   23:38  7:37   10 40-49   45 M   584 Lee Stover                                                                             
  69   23:39  7:38    3 12-14   46 M   185 Lucas Zelano                Warwick,RI                                                    
  70   23:40  7:38    5 19-29   23 F   269 Jillian Beaulieu                                                                       
  71   23:41  7:38    7 40-49   24 F   263 Melissa Nathaniel                                                                      
  72   23:50  7:41    6 19-29   25 F   290 Jessie Coffey                                                                          
  73   23:51  7:42    7 50-59   47 M   148 Ronald Pereira              West Warwick,RI                                               
  74   24:07  7:47    8 50-59   48 M   256 Greg Johnson                                                                           
  75   24:12  7:48    6 30-39   49 M   212 Richard Simon                                                                          
  76   24:18  7:50   17 19-29   50 M   533 Lucas Brierty                                                                          
  77   24:25  7:53    1 09-11   51 M   138 Adam Melnick                Narragansett,RI                                               
  78   24:28  7:54    7 19-29   26 F   579 Marcy Gunning                                                                          
  79   24:30  7:54   18 19-29   52 M   577 Drew Deresienski                                                                       
  80   24:31  7:55    5 30-39   27 F   208 Jill Lawrence                                                                          
  81   24:32  7:55    1 12-14   28 F   270 Emily McNeiece                                                                         
  82   24:33  7:55    3 60-69   53 M   277 Joe Behl                                                                               
  83   24:35  7:56    6 30-39   29 F   163 Kateryna Samoilova          Providence,RI                                                 
  84   24:45  7:59    9 50-59   54 M   173 James Shorris               Medfield,MA                                                   
  85   24:44  7:59    7 30-39   30 F   265 Susan Russell                                                                          
  86   24:55  8:02    4 60-69   55 M   255 Dennis McGarty                                                                         
  87   24:58  8:03    8 19-29   31 F   230 Bonnie Colantiono                                                                      
  88   25:00  8:04    1 09-11   32 F   203 Kendall Gilbert                                                                        
  89   25:02  8:05   11 40-49   56 M   205 Jim Gilbert                                                                            
  90   25:03  8:05    9 19-29   33 F   279 Skylar Cereu                                                                           
  91   25:04  8:05   19 19-29   57 M  3029 Thomas Morgan                                                                          
  92   25:06  8:06    4 50-59   34 F   110 Betty-Lou Goodwin           Charlestown,RI                                                
  93   25:12  8:08    2 12-14   35 F   526 Sarah Sweet                                                                            
  94   25:13  8:08    8 30-39   36 F   569 Heather Knowles                                                                        
  95   25:15  8:09    5 15-18   58 M  3035 Ridge Porter                                                                           
  96   25:17  8:09    4 12-14   59 M   259 Flynn Sullivan                                                                         
  97   25:23  8:11   10 50-59   60 M   246 Nick Dorich                                                                            
  98   25:29  8:13   12 40-49   61 M   532 Kenneth Terranona                                                                      
  99   25:31  8:14    8 40-49   37 F   204 Michelle Gilbert                                                                       
 100   25:33  8:15   13 40-49   62 M   159 Eric Ross                   Wakefield,RI                                                  
 101   25:34  8:15    6 15-18   38 F  3009 Isabella Rinni                                                                         
 102   25:35  8:15    7 30-39   63 M   582 Tim Ahern                                                                              
 103   25:37  8:16   10 19-29   39 F   225 Caroline Greene                                                                        
 104   25:42  8:17    5 50-59   40 F   274 Deborah Lysik                                                                          
 105   25:51  8:20   20 19-29   64 M   222 Peter Manch                                                                            
 106   25:58  8:23   11 19-29   41 F   300 Ashlee Clark                                                                           
 107   26:07  8:25   14 40-49   65 M  3023 Sam Jenio                                                                              
 108   26:10  8:26     Age?        U   564  Unknown  Entrant                                                                      
 109   26:13  8:27   21 19-29   66 M   285 William Menihan Jr                                                                     
 110   26:16  8:28   12 19-29   42 F   506 Katie Breault                                                                          
 111   26:19  8:29    5 60-69   67 M   578 Jim Cotter                                                                             
 112   26:22  8:30   11 50-59   68 M   109 John Goodwin                Charlestown,RI                                                
 113   26:24  8:31   22 19-29   69 M  3027 Jake Morgan                                                                            
 114   26:26  8:32    8 30-39   70 M  3026 Andrew McCauley                                                                        
 115   26:27  8:32    2 09-11   43 F   546 Kyle Fish                                                                              
 116   26:28  8:32    9 30-39   71 M  3010 Ahtony Zoglio                                                                          
 117   26:28  8:32   13 19-29   44 F   108 Katie Gilligan              Wakefield,RI                                                  
 118   26:29  8:33   14 19-29   45 F   516 Lauren Harrington                                                                      
 119   26:30  8:33   15 40-49   72 M  3016 Lance Wahaley                                                                          
 120   26:34  8:34    7 15-18   46 F   182 Bridgett Wall               Cranston,RI                                                   
 121   26:37  8:35   15 19-29   47 F   244 Holly Bubier                                                                           
 122   26:39  8:36   16 40-49   73 M   245 Andrew Shotis                                                                          
 123   26:53  8:40    9 30-39   48 F   155 Debbie Reisert              Wakefield,RI                                                  
 124   27:13  8:47    8 15-18   49 F   271 Abigail Ceresi                                                                         
 125   27:22  8:50    6 60-69   74 M   188 Ken Straight                                                                           
 126   27:25  8:51   16 19-29   50 F   123 Donna Kurowski              Boston,MA                                                     
 127   27:28  8:52   10 30-39   75 M   124 Michael Lenaway             Boston,MA                                                     
 128   27:30  8:52   11 30-39   76 M    99 Steve Erban                 West Warwick,RI                                               
 129   27:31  8:53    2 09-11   77 M    81 Aidan Carberry              Narragansett,RI                                               
 130   27:34  8:54   17 40-49   78 M    79 Chuck Carberry              Narragansett,RI                                               
 131   27:37  8:55   18 40-49   79 M   288 Tom Bradley                                                                            
 132   27:41  8:56    5 12-14   80 M   167 Tyler Schmitt               Warwick,RI                                                    
 133   27:44  8:57   12 30-39   81 M   238 Joseph Doruilier                                                                       
 134   27:53  9:00   17 19-29   51 F   152 Kimberly Pitts-Wiley        North Providenc,RI                                            
 135   27:56  9:01   13 30-39   82 M   118 Gregory Johnson             Cranston,RI                                                   
 136   27:58  9:01    7 60-69   83 M   227 Brian Phillips                                                                         
 137   28:00  9:02   12 50-59   84 M   291 Mike Coffey                                                                            
 138   28:01  9:02    6 12-14   85 M   135 Griffin Mancini             North Kingstown,RI                                            
 139   28:07  9:04   19 40-49   86 M   187 David Zelano                Warwick,RI                                                    
 140   28:16  9:07   10 30-39   52 F   278 Alyssa Whort                                                                           
 141   28:24  9:10    6 50-59   53 F   598 Susan Barr                                                                             
 142   28:28  9:11   11 30-39   54 F  3042 Franka Baitkiencz                                                                      
 143   28:36  9:14   13 50-59   87 M   242 Kenneth Louis                                                                          
 144   28:39  9:15   14 50-59   88 M  3017 Steve Pinch                                                                            
 145   28:44  9:16   12 30-39   55 F   529 Teri Morgan                                                                            
 146   28:53  9:19   18 19-29   56 F   149 Johanna Pereira             West Warwick,RI                                               
 147   28:56  9:20   19 19-29   57 F    65 Brigitte Agosta             Stoughton,MA                                                  
 148   28:58  9:21   14 30-39   89 M   209 John Woodmansee                                                                        
 149   29:00  9:21   15 30-39   90 M   528 Chris Morgan                                                                           
 150   29:01  9:22    8 60-69   91 M   215 Robert Wilson                                                                          
 151   29:02  9:22   20 19-29   58 F   509 Samantha Kauffman                                                                      
 152   29:05  9:23    9 40-49   59 F    74 Joy Bianco                  Warwick,RI                                                    
 153   29:13  9:25   23 19-29   92 M   147 Nick Parente                Narragansett,RI                                               
 154   29:21  9:28    6 15-18   93 M  3008 Colin Murphy                                                                           
 155   29:24  9:29   10 40-49   60 F   106 Ansje Gershkoff             Narragansett,RI                                               
 156   29:30  9:31   13 30-39   61 F   140 Jenny Miller                East Greenwich,RI                                             
 157   29:32  9:32    9 15-18   62 F   517 Jacelyn Harrington                                                                     
 158   29:32  9:32   15 50-59   94 M   591 Terrence Donnelly                                                                      
 159   29:33  9:32    7 50-59   63 F  3006 Colleen Judge                                                                          
 160   29:34  9:32   10 15-18   64 F   231 Chandler Lemay                                                                         
 161   29:34  9:32   14 30-39   65 F   184 Lori Zelano                 Warwick,RI                                                    
 162   29:36  9:33   16 50-59   95 M   534 Michael Costa                                                                          
 163   29:38  9:34   21 19-29   66 F   217 Molly Liddoll                                                                          
 164   29:46  9:36   15 30-39   67 F  3002 Kate Fleming                                                                           
 165   29:56  9:39   22 19-29   68 F   296 Meghan Meyer                                                                           
 166   29:58  9:40    3 12-14   69 F    68 Naremean Aumaree            Warwick,,RI                                                   
 167   29:59  9:40    7 12-14   96 M   153 Ian Quinton                 Warwick,RI                                                    
 168   30:00  9:41    3 09-11   97 M    91 Owen Dean                   Warwick,RI                                                    
 169   30:02  9:41   11 15-18   70 F    96 Destiny Diess               Bradford R.I.,RI                                              
 170   30:09  9:44   12 15-18   71 F   243 Eliza Decubellis                                                                       
 171   30:11  9:44   23 19-29   72 F   156 Brittany Ricci              Narragansett,RI                                               
 172   30:13  9:45   20 40-49   98 M    77 Jay Bianco                  Warwick,RI                                                    
 173   30:15  9:45    3 09-11   73 F   547 Samantha Fish                                                                          
 174   30:17  9:46   11 40-49   74 F   531 Victoria Medlino                                                                       
 175   30:28  9:50   21 40-49   99 M   515 John Ackaway                                                                           
 176   30:36  9:52    4 09-11   75 F   252 Hannah Brock                                                                           
 177   30:51  9:57   12 40-49   76 F   175 Suzanne Teixeira            Bristol,RI                                                    
 178   30:53  9:58   24 19-29   77 F   226 Allison Phillips                                                                       
 179   30:54  9:58   13 40-49   78 F   223 Robin Maxcy                                                                            
 180   30:56  9:59   22 40-49  100 M   229 Tim Murray                                                                             
 181   30:58  9:59   17 50-59  101 M   134 Greg Mancini                North Kingstown,RI                                            
 182   31:03 10:01   25 19-29   79 F  3030 Laura Thompson                                                                         
 183   31:05 10:02   16 30-39   80 F   250 Becky Ogarek                                                                           
 184   31:07 10:02   14 40-49   81 F   251 Cheryl Brock                                                                           
 185   31:13 10:04   13 15-18   82 F   280 Meaghan Murray                                                                         
 186   31:14 10:05   24 19-29  102 M   525 Anthony Viola                                                                          
 187   31:15 10:05   26 19-29   83 F   522 Maggie Fleming                                                                         
 188   31:17 10:05    4 12-14   84 F   201 Julia Tolfa                                                                            
 189   31:17 10:05   25 19-29  103 M   180 Kyle Tremblay               West Warwick,RI                                               
 190   31:22 10:07    5 12-14   85 F   189 Sarah Marino                                                                           
 191   31:29 10:09   15 40-49   86 F   544 Patricia Schmidt                                                                       
 192   31:32 10:10    8 50-59   87 F   218 Celeste Corcoran                                                                       
 193   31:34 10:11   16 40-49   88 F   572 Lynne Russell                                                                          
 194   31:36 10:12    5 09-11   89 F  3043 Brianna Jankowski                                                                      
 195   31:37 10:12    9 50-59   90 F   247 Paula Whalen                                                                           
 196   31:45 10:15   17 40-49   91 F   202 Mary Tolfa                                                                             
 197   31:52 10:17    4 09-11  104 M   210 Wayne Simon                                                                            
 198   31:54 10:17   10 50-59   92 F   171 Carline Shields             Wakefield,RI                                                  
 199   31:56 10:18   18 50-59  105 M   133 Kevin Maguire               Merrifield,VA                                                 
 200   32:00 10:19   14 15-18   93 F   111 Ailis Hanley                Cranston,RI                                                   
 201   32:03 10:20   15 15-18   94 F   520 Christine Harrington                                                                   
 202   32:14 10:24   19 50-59  106 M    73 Phil Bathgate               South Kingstown,RI                                            
 203   32:19 10:25    8 12-14  107 M   234 Exra Cox                                                                               
 204   32:20 10:26   23 40-49  108 M   235 Nathan Cox                                                                             
 205   32:27 10:28   18 40-49   95 F   521 Claire Hall                                                                            
 206   32:36 10:31   19 40-49   96 F    78 Lorelle Brown               Plainfield,CT                                                 
 207   32:38 10:32   20 40-49   97 F  3028 Kathleen Grevers                                                                       
 208   32:40 10:32   16 15-18   98 F   193 Erika Chapaske                                                                         
 209   32:43 10:33   24 40-49  109 M   555 David Pope                                                                             
 210   32:45 10:34   27 19-29   99 F   556 Nishita Roy                                                                            
 211   33:00 10:39    9 60-69  110 M   126 Joe Light                   Westerly,RI                                                   
 212   33:06 10:41   28 19-29  100 F   145 Tinu Odeleye                Coventry,RI                                                   
 213   33:13 10:43   17 15-18  101 F   284 Kelly Gormly                                                                           
 214   33:20 10:45   11 50-59  102 F   183 Rita Webb                   Wakefield,RI                                                  
 215   33:32 10:49   17 30-39  103 F   295 Roisin Byrne                                                                           
 216   33:38 10:51   21 40-49  104 F    92 Susan Dean                  Warwick,RI                                                    
 217   33:48 10:54    9 12-14  111 M   132 Anthony Maccarone           Cranston,RI                                                   
 218   34:00 10:58   29 19-29  105 F   273 Becky White                                                                            
 219   34:10 11:01   30 19-29  106 F    94 Brittney Detonnancourt      West Warwick,RI                                               
 220   34:17 11:04   26 19-29  112 M    93 William Demers              Cranston,RI                                                   
 221   34:18 11:04   27 19-29  113 M   181 Patrick Varone              Cranston,RI                                                   
 222   34:22 11:05   28 19-29  114 M   220 Nick Pellegrino                                                                        
 223   34:25 11:06    5 09-11  115 M   186 Colby Zelano                Warwick,RI                                                    
 224   34:26 11:06    6 09-11  107 F    84 Savannah Cozza              Warwick,RI                                                    
 225   34:28 11:07   25 40-49  116 M   213 Brian McCadden                                                                         
 226   34:41 11:11   31 19-29  108 F   172 Amy Shields                 Wakefield,RI                                                  
 227   35:11 11:21    7 09-11  109 F   192 Regina Nayma                                                                           
 228   35:14 11:22   32 19-29  110 F   191 Talia Morettl                                                                          
 229   35:15 11:22    1 01-8   117 M   590 Matt Iemma                                                                            
 230   35:16 11:23   26 40-49  118 M  3036 Steve Iemma                                                                            
 231   35:23 11:25   22 40-49  111 F   589 Sandy Iemma                                                                            
 232   35:36 11:29   12 50-59  112 F   104 Deborah Garneau             Lincoln,RI                                                    
 233   35:37 11:29   27 40-49  119 M   298 Earl Thomas                                                                            
 234   35:54 11:35   23 40-49  113 F    63 Lisa Acree                  Coventry,RI                                                   
 235   36:16 11:42   13 50-59  114 F   214 Joanna Wilson                                                                          
 236   36:22 11:44   18 30-39  115 F    97 Erin Erban                  Warwick,RI                                                    
 237   36:26 11:45   18 15-18  116 F   206 Madison Gilbert                                                                        
 238   36:26 11:45   19 15-18  117 F   505 Carly Timpson                                                                          
 239   36:52 11:54   10 60-69  120 M   102 Mark Ferruccio              Attleboro,MA                                                  
 240   36:57 11:55   24 40-49  118 F   170 Laurie Schroeder            Westerly,SC                                                   
 241   37:12 12:00   14 50-59  119 F  3025 Amy Brown                                                                              
 242   37:11 12:00   28 40-49  121 M  3024 Todd Creel                                                                             
 243   37:40 12:09   33 19-29  120 F    64 Amanda Agosta               Cranston,RI                                                   
 244   37:45 12:11   25 40-49  121 F   130 Jennifer Macari             Warwick,RI                                                    
 245   37:46 12:11   26 40-49  122 F    67 Rebecca Armitage            Wakefield,RI                                                  
 246   37:47 12:11   27 40-49  123 F    87 Kerri Crossman              Coventry,RI                                                   
 247   38:07 12:18   34 19-29  124 F   514 Hayley Patton                                                                          
 248   38:38 12:28   19 30-39  125 F   211 Sara Simon                                                                             
 249   38:40 12:28   28 40-49  126 F   572 Lynne Russell                                                                          
 250   38:42 12:29   35 19-29  127 F   164 Gina Savella                Cranston,RI                                                   
 251   38:45 12:30   36 19-29  128 F   114 Alicia Hersey               Cranston,RI                                                   
 252   38:59 12:35    1 70-98  122 M   207 Jim Lawrence                                                                           
 253   39:22 12:42   15 50-59  129 F   262 Linda Smith                                                                            
 254   39:36 12:46   16 30-39  123 M   116 John Howard                 Plymouth,MA                                                   
 255   39:47 12:50   16 50-59  130 F   216 Judy Spremuli                                                                          
 256   39:50 12:51    2 70-98  124 M   232 Russell Brown                                                                          
 257   39:53 12:52   20 15-18  131 F   177 Sophia Theriault            Saunderstown,RI                                               
 258   39:56 12:53    8 09-11  132 F   144 Emma North                  Warwick,RI                                                    
 259   39:56 12:53   20 30-39  133 F   143 Danielle North              Warwick,RI                                                    
 260   40:12 12:58   21 30-39  134 F   275 Patricia Gardner                                                                       
 261   40:13 12:58   37 19-29  135 F   162 Kelli Russo                 Johnston,RI                                                   
 262   40:14 12:59   38 19-29  136 F  3046 Amanda Lane                                                                            
 263   40:15 12:59   39 19-29  137 F  3047 Marianna Graves                                                                        
 264   40:16 12:59    1 60-69  138 F   563 Mary Stuart                                                                            
 265   40:17 13:00   17 50-59  139 F   507 Janet Timpson                                                                          
 266   40:25 13:02   29 40-49  140 F   169 Kathy Schnell               Warwick,RI                                                    
 267   40:27 13:03   18 50-59  141 F    66 Colleen Anderson            East Greenwich,RI                                             
 268   40:41 13:07   40 19-29  142 F   165 Laura Savella               Cranston,RI                                                   
 269   40:42 13:08    9 09-11  143 F   199 Kylie Bean                                                                             
 270   40:44 13:08   10 09-11  144 F   554 Brooke Minty                                                                           
 271   40:59 13:13   41 19-29  145 F   194 Laura Woods                                                                            
 272   41:00 13:14   17 30-39  125 M   195 Michael Lopo                                                                           
 273   41:02 13:14   42 19-29  146 F   113 Kara Heatherton             Narragansett,RI                                               
 274   41:04 13:15   21 15-18  147 F   154 Hannah Ragozzino            Narragansett,RI                                               
 275   41:05 13:15   43 19-29  148 F   513 Dara Patton                                                                            
 276   41:08 13:16   22 30-39  149 F   581 Shara Almeida                                                                          
 277   41:10 13:17   23 30-39  150 F  3022 Jessica Moreira                                                                        
 278   41:11 13:17   30 40-49  151 F   158 Christy Ross                Wakefield,RI                                                  
 279   41:12 13:17   10 12-14  126 M  3040 George Furonda                                                                         
 280   41:16 13:19   24 30-39  152 F   537 Alyssa Howie                                                                           
 281   41:18 13:19   29 40-49  127 M   557 Derek Previte                                                                          
 282   41:20 13:20   31 40-49  153 F   558 Julie Prente                                                                           
 283   41:22 13:21   25 30-39  154 F    98 Sharon Erban                West Warwick,RI                                               
 284   41:24 13:21   44 19-29  155 F   121 Jennifer Knott              East Providence,RI                                            
 285   41:40 13:26   32 40-49  156 F   157 Donna Ricci                 Johnston,RI                                                   
 286   41:40 13:26   33 40-49  157 F   136 Lisa Mann                   Johnston,RI                                                   
 287   41:54 13:31    6 12-14  158 F  3018 Abbe Desista                                                                           
 288   43:28 14:01   19 50-59  159 F   568 Angela Ceir                                                                            
 289   43:30 14:02   20 50-59  160 F   573 Michelle Holmes                                                                        
 290   43:32 14:03   21 50-59  161 F   552 Marianne Lambardi                                                                      
 291   43:35 14:04   26 30-39  162 F   535 Michele Connell                                                                        
 292   43:51 14:09   11 09-11  163 F   527 Caroline Connell                                                                       
 293   43:57 14:11   27 30-39  164 F  3031 Robin Woodmansee                                                                       
 294   44:03 14:13   34 40-49  165 F   512 Lisa Miller                                                                            
 295   44:13 14:16   45 19-29  166 F   146 Jenn Pacilio                Pawtucket,RI                                                  
 296   44:20 14:18    7 12-14  167 F  3019 Emmalee Desista                                                                        
 297   44:33 14:22   46 19-29  168 F   237 Kristin Mahoney                                                                        
 298   44:39 14:24    3 70-98  128 M   562 Glenn Stuart                                                                           
 299   44:42 14:25   35 40-49  169 F  3020 Beth Desista                                                                           
 300   46:15 14:55    6 09-11  129 M  3039 Andrew Precious                                                                        
 301   46:16 14:55    1 70-98  170 F   200 Carol Desista                                                                          
 302   46:32 15:01   20 50-59  130 M   219 John Pellegrino                                                                        
 303   47:14 15:14   22 15-18  171 F   595 Leah Benz                                                                              
 304   47:15 15:15   30 40-49  131 M   592 Fritz Benz                                                                             
 305   47:54 15:27   11 60-69  132 M   501 Robert Bowman                                                                          
 306   47:55 15:27   22 50-59  172 F   502 Robin Paul                                                                             
 307   48:25 15:37   28 30-39  173 F  3011 Karen Fista                                                                            
 308   49:05 15:50   23 50-59  174 F   292 Pat Boynton                                                                            
 309   49:28 15:57   23 15-18  175 F  3045 Mackrnzie Parox                                                                        
 310   49:30 15:58   24 15-18  176 F  3034 Kristen Gershkoff                                                                      
 311   49:33 15:59   47 19-29  177 F   523 Bridget Fleming                                                                        
 312   49:32 15:59   48 19-29  178 F   524 Kristin Feltz                                                                          
 313   49:39 16:01   24 50-59  179 F   281 Marie Baguchinsky                                                                      
 314   49:52 16:05    2 60-69  180 F   127 Mary Logan                  Narragansett,RI                                               
 315   49:55 16:06   29 30-39  181 F   115 Amanda Holt                 West Kingston,RI                                              
 316   49:58 16:07   30 30-39  182 F   139 Amy Meyer                   Wakefield,RI                                                  
 317   49:57 16:07    3 60-69  183 F   574 Terrie Quinn                                                                           
 318   50:30 16:17   11 12-14  133 M   543 David Benjamin                                                                         
 319   50:30 16:17   31 40-49  134 M   542 Phillip Benjamin                                                                       
 320   50:31 16:18   25 50-59  184 F   576 Keri McAlice                                                                           
 321   50:36 16:19   26 50-59  185 F   241 Kathleen Gulla                                                                         
 322   50:38 16:20   21 50-59  135 M  3005 David Allard                                                                           
 323   50:41 16:21    4 60-69  186 F  3004 Gina Allard                                                                            
 324   50:46 16:23   36 40-49  187 F   240 Lisa McClure                                                                           
 325   50:51 16:24   37 40-49  188 F   575 Shelly Costaregni                                                                      
 326   51:01 16:27    4 70-98  136 M   264 Tom Mathianel                                                                          
 327   51:05 16:29   27 50-59  189 F   541 Shelley Lane                                                                           
 328   51:11 16:31   12 60-69  137 M   518 Henry Vellone                                                                          
 329   51:12 16:31    5 60-69  190 F   519 Gail Vellone                                                                           
 330   51:20 16:34   28 50-59  191 F  3007 Marie Regan                                                                            
 331   51:20 16:34   29 50-59  192 F  3033 Donna Nabb                                                                             
 332   51:21 16:34   38 40-49  193 F    69 Ann Avedesian               North Kingstown,RI                                            
 333   51:21 16:34   39 40-49  194 F  3038 Kristen Precious                                                                       
 334   51:27 16:36   30 50-59  195 F  3037 Maureen Kelly                                                                          
 335   51:33 16:38   31 50-59  196 F   588 Patti Pedro                                                                            
 336   51:41 16:40   40 40-49  197 F   107 Lisa Gibree                 Cranston,RI                                                   
 337   51:41 16:40   32 50-59  198 F   137 Cheryl Marthers             Cranston,RI                                                   
 338   52:08 16:49   33 50-59  199 F   585 Beth Gunning                                                                           
 339   52:10 16:50   22 50-59  138 M   586 Paul Gunning                                                                           
 340   52:12 16:50    6 60-69  200 F   561 Rosetta Rocio                                                                          
 341   52:39 16:59   32 40-49  139 M   257 John Taylor                                                                            
 342   52:47 17:02    7 60-69  201 F   571 Patricia Marcantanio                                                                   
 343   52:48 17:02   49 19-29  202 F   600 Carolyn Myers                                                                          
 344   52:49 17:02   13 60-69  140 M   283 Terry Fleming                                                                          
 345   52:50 17:03    8 60-69  203 F   282 Arline Fleming                                                                         
 346   53:10 17:09   41 40-49  204 F   538 Caroline Cerevi                                                                        
 347   53:11 17:09    9 60-69  205 F   168 Anne Schmitt                Warwick,RI                                                    
 348   53:17 17:11   34 50-59  206 F   178 Gail Theriault              Saunderstown,RI                                               
 349   53:20 17:12    8 12-14  207 F   593 Rachel Benz                                                                            
 350   53:24 17:14   42 40-49  208 F   594 Jasmin Benz                                                                            
 351   53:35 17:17   10 60-69  209 F   119 Hallie Knott                Narragansett,RI                                               
 352   53:57 17:24   35 50-59  210 F   224 Sharon Sutton                                                                          
 353   55:31 17:55   36 50-59  211 F   560 Kathy Lee                                                                              
 354   55:32 17:55   37 50-59  212 F   549 Lori Darosa                                                                            
 355   55:32 17:55   38 50-59  213 F   550 Theresa Bucci                                                                          
 356   55:56 18:03    9 12-14  214 F   530 Rachel Hopkins                                                                         
 357   55:59 18:04   10 12-14  215 F    76 Isabella Bianco             Warwick,RI                                                    
 358   55:58 18:03   11 12-14  216 F    75 Gabrielle Bianco            Warwick,RI                                                    
 359   56:10 18:07   39 50-59  217 F   567 Mary Fischer                                                                           
 360   56:22 18:11   23 50-59  141 M   566 George Fischer                                                                         
 361   56:35 18:15   25 15-18  218 F   551 Courtney Jacobson                                                                      
 362   56:36 18:15   26 15-18  219 F   553 Victoria Bucci                                                                         
 363   56:44 18:18   14 60-69  142 M  3048 Jim Kelly                                                                              
 364   56:57 18:22   18 30-39  143 M   122 Daniel Knott                West Warwick,RI                                               
 365   56:58 18:23   15 60-69  144 M   120 Frank Knott                 Narragansett,RI                                               




My ACTIVE
Help
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News