Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Rhode Island Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

 
 
 
 
 
 
> Printer-friendly page

Blessing of the Fleet 10 Mile Road Race & Walk

Narragansett, RI, July 26, 2013

[10 Mile Run Age Groups | 10 Mile Walk ]

10 Mile Run Overall

Computerized Timing and Scoring By Spitler Race Systems:



Email: spitlerrace@verizon.net

For more race information, see Finish Line Pictures.

42nd Annual Blessing of the Fleet 10 Mile Run

42nd Annual Blessing of the Fleet 10 Mile Run

Overall Finish List

July 26, 2013


Results By Spitler Race Systems, Inc.

Run

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
       1    Sam Alexandor                     Waterford  CT          20    26   M     1/263  20-29            51:12.0      5:07/M
       2    Brian Doyle                       Swansea  MA          3221    21   M     2/263  20-29            51:19.0      5:08/M
       3    Nick Ross                         East Greenwich  RI     62    21   M     3/263  20-29            52:22.0      5:14/M
       4    Robert Allen Jr                   Providence  RI       1864    21   M     4/263  20-29            53:00.0      5:18/M
       5    Geoff Nelson                      Prov  RI             3229    28   M     5/263  20-29            54:19.0      5:26/M
       6    Eric Lonergan                     Warwick  RI          2253    27   M     6/263  20-29            54:25.0      5:27/M
       7    Nick Santoro                      Worcester  MA        1838    24   M     7/263  20-29            54:43.0      5:28/M
       8    Dougie Coffed                     Atlanta  GA            27    27   M     8/263  20-29            55:10.0      5:31/M
       9    Keven Oneil                       N Kingstown  RI         7    43   M     1/384  40-49            55:55.0      5:36/M
      10    John Bigoutte                     Narr  RI               32    20   M     9/263  20-29            56:03.0      5:36/M
      11    Zachary Torres                    Los Angeles  CA        19    22   M    10/263  20-29            56:13.0      5:37/M
      12    Seann Mulcahy                     Providence  RI         10    30   M     1/295  30-39            57:12.0      5:43/M
      13    Joe Fois                          S Hadley  MA           42    38   M     2/295  30-39            57:32.0      5:45/M
      14    Jay McMahon                       Swansea  MA          2025    17   M     1/132   1-19            57:40.0      5:46/M
      15    Andrew Holmes                     Brighton  MA           31    28   M    11/263  20-29            57:50.0      5:47/M
      16    Spy Barres                        Mystic  CT             57    50   M     1/234  50-59            57:50.0      5:47/M
      17    Rory Jenkins                      Wareham  MA            14    28   M    12/263  20-29            57:53.0      5:47/M
      18    Dustin Coleman                    Providence  RI        449    28   M    13/263  20-29            58:20.0      5:50/M
      19    Mark Rini                         Coventry  RI            8    19   M     2/132   1-19            58:26.0      5:51/M
      20    David Principe Sr.                Johnston  RI         2077    46   M     2/384  40-49            58:27.0      5:51/M
      21    Glen Guillemette                  Narragansett  RI       12    53   M     2/234  50-59            58:29.0      5:51/M
      22    Mark Vuono                        Coventry  RI         2148    19   M     3/132   1-19            58:36.0      5:52/M
      23    Justin Bentley                    Ashaway  RI            18    35   M     3/295  30-39            58:42.0      5:52/M
      24    Jacob Magiera                     West Warwick  RI     2031    18   M     4/132   1-19            58:43.0      5:52/M
      25    Marie Davenport                   Guilford  CT           22    38   F     1/404  30-39            58:45.0      5:53/M
      26    Brian Pughe                       Saunderstown  RI     2359    20   M    14/263  20-29            58:48.0      5:53/M
      27    David Palkovic                    Middletown  RI       1602    20   M    15/263  20-29            59:05.0      5:55/M
      28    Chris George                      Ashland  MA            15    31   M     4/295  30-39            59:07.0      5:55/M
      29    Adam Rego                         Rumford  RI          2373    18   M     5/132   1-19            59:13.0      5:55/M
      30    Jamie Hibell                      Easton  PA           1712    41   M     3/384  40-49            59:16.0      5:56/M
      31    Connor Doyle                      Swansea  MA          3220    18   M     6/132   1-19            59:16.0      5:56/M
      32    Zachary Campo                     Wakefield  RI          37    18   M     7/132   1-19            59:19.0      5:56/M
      33    Joseph Siravo                     Narr  RI             2612    24   M    16/263  20-29            59:22.0      5:56/M
      34    Victor Ricci                      Narragansett  RI     1701    18   M     8/132   1-19            59:24.0      5:56/M
      35    Marcel Rabe                       Muenster             1909    24   M    17/263  20-29            59:40.0      5:58/M
      36    Mike Dampier                      Exeter  RI           1643    17   M     9/132   1-19            59:42.0      5:58/M
      37    David Principe Jr.                Johnston  RI         2078    14   M    10/132   1-19            59:52.0      5:59/M
      38    Michael Stephens                  Cranston  RI         2889    17   M    11/132   1-19          1:00:00.0      6:00/M
      39    Christopher Sciolto               Cranston  RI         2951    19   M    12/132   1-19          1:00:20.0      6:02/M
      40    Michael Wilkinson                 North Kingstown  RI   225    19   M    13/132   1-19          1:00:27.0      6:03/M
      41    Joshua Adams                      New Hartford  CT     2990    39   M     5/295  30-39          1:00:28.0      6:03/M
      42    John Paquet III                   W Warwick  RI        3169    18   M    14/132   1-19          1:00:34.0      6:03/M
      43    Andrew Estrada                    Riverside  RI        2363    19   M    15/132   1-19          1:00:45.0      6:05/M
      44    Devon Lynch                       Narr  RI             2475    23   M    18/263  20-29          1:00:47.0      6:05/M
      45    Krisztina Dearborn                New Britain  CT      2256    20   F     1/360  20-29          1:00:52.0      6:05/M
      46    Dan Davenport                     Guilford  CT           21    37   M     6/295  30-39          1:00:53.0      6:05/M
      47    Chris Greenlee                    Waterville  ME       1770    21   M    19/263  20-29          1:01:01.0      6:06/M
      48    Charles Coffman                   Cohasset  MA         3210    20   M    20/263  20-29          1:01:02.0      6:06/M
      49    Nikos Crist                       Barrington  RI       2900    22   M    21/263  20-29          1:01:03.0      6:06/M
      50    Nathan Stomberg                   West Greenwich  RI   2292    18   M    16/132   1-19          1:01:09.0      6:07/M
      51    Ron Lipka                         Northborough  MA       25    36   M     7/295  30-39          1:01:15.0      6:08/M
      52    Barry Bates                       Johnston  RI           36    32   M     8/295  30-39          1:01:23.0      6:08/M
      53    Brian Kennedy                     Newton  MA           2109    26   M    22/263  20-29          1:01:30.0      6:09/M
      54    Gordon Fletcher                   North Kingstown  RI  2001    52   M     3/234  50-59          1:01:36.0      6:10/M
      55    Katie Edwards                     South Glastonbu  CT  1982    31   F     2/404  30-39          1:01:47.0      6:11/M
      56     Bouthillette                       N PROVIDEN         2378    15   M    17/132   1-19          1:01:47.0      6:11/M
      57    Tom Grenier                       N Attle  MA          3182    42   M     4/384  40-49          1:02:06.0      6:13/M
      58    Ryan Davenport                    Hopkinton  MA          59    38   M     9/295  30-39          1:02:17.0      6:14/M
      59    Stephen Belmore                   Manchester  CT       3324    31   M    10/295  30-39          1:02:24.0      6:14/M
      60    Tom O'Shea                        Lynnfield  MA        2154    18   M    18/132   1-19          1:02:28.0      6:15/M
      61    Jeff Hale                         Waterville  ME       2201    20   M    23/263  20-29          1:02:29.0      6:15/M
      62    Chris Millman                     East Greenwich  RI     53    18   M    19/132   1-19          1:02:32.0      6:15/M
      63    Billy Barone                      Oakville  CT           35    48   M     5/384  40-49          1:02:34.0      6:15/M
      64    Michael Keenan                    South Glastonbu  CT  2053    40   M     6/384  40-49          1:02:36.0      6:16/M
      65    Robert Corsi                      Warwick  RI          1677    35   M    11/295  30-39          1:02:46.0      6:17/M
      66    Stefan Sandreuter                 North Yarmouth  ME   1671    19   M    20/132   1-19          1:02:58.0      6:18/M
      67    Dallin Smith                      Saunderstown  RI     2950    18   M    21/132   1-19          1:03:01.0      6:18/M
      68    Rob Craven                        Saunderstown  RI       26    19   M    22/132   1-19          1:03:04.0      6:18/M
      69    Paige Ethier                      South Kingstown  RI    39    19   F     1/91    1-19          1:03:10.0      6:19/M
      70    Chad Straight                     Narragansett  RI     1444    26   M    24/263  20-29          1:03:13.0      6:19/M
      71    Shaun Horgan                      Bristol  RI          3332    29   M    25/263  20-29          1:03:16.0      6:20/M
      72    Warren Angell                     Chepachet  RI        3000    50   M     4/234  50-59          1:03:31.0      6:21/M
      73    Matthew Spavold                   Lincoln  RI          2705    20   M    27/263  20-29          1:03:32.0      6:21/M
      74    Brandon Bohl                      Jamaica Plain  MA     403    25   M    26/263  20-29          1:03:32.0      6:21/M
      75    Adam Thies                        Cranston  RI         2040    18   M    23/132   1-19          1:03:35.0      6:22/M
      76    Megan Jaswell                     Johnston  RI           41    26   F     2/360  20-29          1:03:39.0      6:22/M
      77    Michael Macedo                    North Scituate  RI   1672    24   M    28/263  20-29          1:03:49.0      6:23/M
      78    Benjamin Folsom                   Greenville  RI       2721    31   M    12/295  30-39          1:03:54.0      6:23/M
      79    Seth Acton                        Charlestown  RI       486    35   M    13/295  30-39          1:03:55.0      6:24/M
      80    Alan Ottenstein                   Bowie  MD            2132    18   M    24/132   1-19          1:04:06.0      6:25/M
      81    Steven Conte                      Wakefield  RI          69    18   M    25/132   1-19          1:04:07.0      6:25/M
      82    Thomas O'Donnell                  Melrose  MA          3129    18   M    26/132   1-19          1:04:18.0      6:26/M
      83    Jim Joly                          East Greenwich  RI   2303    45   M     7/384  40-49          1:04:21.0      6:26/M
      84    Peter Barbera                     Wakefield  RI          56    56   M     5/234  50-59          1:04:28.0      6:27/M
      85    John Barrett                      Needham  MA            38    43   M     8/384  40-49          1:04:35.0      6:28/M
      86    George Oliver                     Hopedale  MA           54    38   M    14/295  30-39          1:04:37.0      6:28/M
      87    Clay Howland                      Providence  RI         49    46   M     9/384  40-49          1:04:39.0      6:28/M
      88    Michael Narcisi                   Chelmsford  MA       3172    29   M    29/263  20-29          1:04:43.0      6:28/M
      89    Dana DeIngenis                    Quincy  MA            482    28   F     3/360  20-29          1:04:43.0      6:28/M
      90    Diane Senecal                     Wakefield  RI          30    41   F     1/311  40-49          1:04:51.0      6:29/M
      91    Brendan Doolan                    Newport  RI          2984    39   M    15/295  30-39          1:04:57.0      6:30/M
      92    William Zile                      Saunderstown  RI     2128    22   M    30/263  20-29          1:05:10.0      6:31/M
      93    Andrew Mandeville                 Delran  NJ             60    30   M    16/295  30-39          1:05:12.0      6:31/M
      94    Joshua Curtis                     Newport  RI            87    38   M    17/295  30-39          1:05:13.0      6:31/M
      95    Christopher Mazza                 San Francisco  CA    2181    50   M     6/234  50-59          1:05:15.0      6:32/M
      96    Ron Longolucco                    Charlestown  RI      3163    42   M    10/384  40-49          1:05:15.0      6:32/M
      97    Samuel Crimmins                   Swampscott  MA       3231    19   M    27/132   1-19          1:05:22.0      6:32/M
      98    Matt Mahoney                      Swampscott  MA        404    17   M    28/132   1-19          1:05:22.0      6:32/M
      99    Nathaniel Edwards                 Attleboro  MA         461    28   M    31/263  20-29          1:05:22.0      6:32/M
     100    Robert Jackman                    Warwick  RI          2147    31   M    18/295  30-39          1:05:24.0      6:32/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     101    Benjamin DiNobile                 East Greenwich  RI   2206    18   M    29/132   1-19          1:05:32.0      6:33/M
     102    Jordan Silva                      North Kingstown  RI  1806    18   F     2/91    1-19          1:05:37.0      6:34/M
     103    Yi Wang                           Pawtucket  RI          47    31   M    19/295  30-39          1:05:42.0      6:34/M
     104    Chris Picerno                     North Kingstown  RI  1311    42   M    11/384  40-49          1:05:49.0      6:35/M
     105    Chris Shardlow                    Foster  RI           1836    35   M    20/295  30-39          1:05:51.0      6:35/M
     106    Thomas Sherman                    West Greenwich  RI     73    34   M    21/295  30-39          1:05:53.0      6:35/M
     107    Dave Menard                       Warwick  RI            98    47   M    12/384  40-49          1:05:56.0      6:36/M
     108    Alex Griffin                      Narr  RI             2467    27   M    32/263  20-29          1:05:59.0      6:36/M
     109    Matthew Smith                     Providence  RI       2797    19   M    30/132   1-19          1:06:06.0      6:37/M
     110    Corinee Lachac                    Pawtucket  RI        3144    24   F     4/360  20-29          1:06:08.0      6:37/M
     111    Alex Campagna                     Bristol  RI          1991    14   M    31/132   1-19          1:06:10.0      6:37/M
     112    Jacob Montsa                      Middleton  RI        3310    28   M    33/263  20-29          1:06:10.0      6:37/M
     113    Matthew Boisvert                  Slatersville  RI     1959    36   M    22/295  30-39          1:06:16.0      6:38/M
     114    Orlando Lugo                      Pawtucket  RI        3387    32   M    23/295  30-39          1:06:22.0      6:38/M
     115    Rebecca Roberts                   New York  NY         1775    31   F     3/404  30-39          1:06:26.0      6:39/M
     116    Andrew Piccirillo                 Brighton  MA         2761    34   M    24/295  30-39          1:06:41.0      6:40/M
     117    Brian Benedetti                   Lincoln  RI           480    30   M    25/295  30-39          1:06:47.0      6:41/M
     118    Kenneth Vinacco                   Scituate  RI          357    17   M    32/132   1-19          1:06:47.0      6:41/M
     119    Ken Kirejczyk                     Providence  RI       2891    44   M    13/384  40-49          1:06:51.0      6:41/M
     120    Jeff Conley                       E Greenwich  RI      1555    28   M    34/263  20-29          1:06:53.0      6:41/M
     121    Eric Wyzga                        E Greenwich  RI      2988    37   M    26/295  30-39          1:06:53.0      6:41/M
     122    Ryan Kenny                        Boston  MA           2076    33   M    27/295  30-39          1:06:54.0      6:41/M
     123    Cory Hofmann                      Brighton  MA           51    26   M    35/263  20-29          1:07:02.0      6:42/M
     124    Mat Cantagallo                    Charlestown  RI      3133    38   M    28/295  30-39          1:07:07.0      6:43/M
     125    Unknown Partic. 3063                                   3063         M     1/7     0- 0          1:07:12.0      6:43/M
     126    Amanda Watters                    Ashland  MA          3015    33   F     4/404  30-39          1:07:12.0      6:43/M
     127    Erin Ffrench-O'Carro              Bronx  NY              85    28   F     5/360  20-29          1:07:16.0      6:44/M
     128    Jason Gilmore                     Newport  RI          3370    31   M    29/295  30-39          1:07:25.0      6:45/M
     129    Raymond Mandeville                Cumberland  RI       2933    58   M     7/234  50-59          1:07:26.0      6:45/M
     130    Lauren Lapierre                   Cumberland  RI       1667    20   F     6/360  20-29          1:07:27.0      6:45/M
     131    Brandon DiPasquale                Conesus  NY          2203    22   M    36/263  20-29          1:07:35.0      6:46/M
     132    Brian Seauvias                    Holyoke  MA          2960    29   M    37/263  20-29          1:07:38.0      6:46/M
     133    Michael Boumenot                  Pawcatuck  CT         110    45   M    14/384  40-49          1:07:38.0      6:46/M
     134    Kurt Geiger                       Pilesgrove  NJ       1904    21   M    38/263  20-29          1:07:40.0      6:46/M
     135    Nicholas Russo                    North Scituate  RI   2360    17   M    33/132   1-19          1:07:41.0      6:46/M
     136    Jeff Walker                       Westerly  RI          121    49   M    15/384  40-49          1:07:47.0      6:47/M
     137    Matthew Walker                    Westerly  RI          122    13   M    34/132   1-19          1:07:47.0      6:47/M
     138    James Neville                     Cambridge  MA          52    52   M     8/234  50-59          1:07:52.0      6:47/M
     139    Brian Sweenor                     Wakefield  RI         531    46   M    16/384  40-49          1:07:59.0      6:48/M
     140    Michael Toolin                    North Kingstown  RI  1768    15   M    35/132   1-19          1:08:02.0      6:48/M
     141    Patrick Kahn                      E Greenwich  RI      1299    43   M    17/384  40-49          1:08:05.0      6:49/M
     142    Justin Kane                       Mystic  CT           1562    45   M    18/384  40-49          1:08:12.0      6:49/M
     143    Michael Coleman Jr                N Kingstown  RI      3071    19   M    36/132   1-19          1:08:13.0      6:49/M
     144    Fred Campagna                     Bristol  RI          1990    41   M    19/384  40-49          1:08:15.0      6:50/M
     145    Robert Wilkinson                  North Kingstown  RI  2365    19   M    37/132   1-19          1:08:16.0      6:50/M
     146    CJ Morin                          W Warwick  RI          96    35   M    30/295  30-39          1:08:18.0      6:50/M
     147    Paul Letoile                      Wakefield  RI        3064    48   M    20/384  40-49          1:08:20.0      6:50/M
     148    Connor Hennessey                  Coventry  RI         3262    15   M    38/132   1-19          1:08:20.0      6:50/M
     149    David Werbel                        BARRINGTON         1279    49   M    21/384  40-49          1:08:21.0      6:50/M
     150    Julia Sliwkowski                  Narragansett  RI     2274    20   F     7/360  20-29          1:08:29.0      6:51/M
     151    Vincent Hey                       Wakefield  RI        1343    62   M     1/59   60-69          1:08:29.0      6:51/M
     152    Ryan Scanlon                      Louisville  KY        488    14   M    39/132   1-19          1:08:30.0      6:51/M
     153    Matthew Rocha                     Charlestown  RI      2770    20   M    39/263  20-29          1:08:32.0      6:51/M
     154    Josh Pesch                        Westerly  RI         2209    30   M    31/295  30-39          1:08:44.0      6:52/M
     155    Matthew Drummond                  Wyoming  RI          2914    17   M    40/132   1-19          1:08:47.0      6:53/M
     156    Aran Flaherty                     Narr  RI             3183    11   F     3/91    1-19          1:08:48.0      6:53/M
     157    Brendan Flaherty                  Narr  RI             3184     9   M    41/132   1-19          1:08:48.0      6:53/M
     158    Richard Prior                     E Green  RI          3390    44   M    22/384  40-49          1:08:48.0      6:53/M
     159    Robert Canelli                    Newton  MA           2435    31   M    32/295  30-39          1:08:51.0      6:53/M
     160    Wayne Jolley                      Brooklyn  CT          120    62   M     2/59   60-69          1:08:56.0      6:54/M
     161    Craig Skurka                      Cumberland  RI       2912    30   M    33/295  30-39          1:09:08.0      6:55/M
     162    Claire Gadrow                     South Kingstown  RI    44    44   F     2/311  40-49          1:09:09.0      6:55/M
     163    Peter Beuth                       Wyoming  RI          2921    27   M    40/263  20-29          1:09:15.0      6:56/M
     164    Frank Paolino                     East Greenwich  RI   2686    28   M    41/263  20-29          1:09:24.0      6:56/M
     165    Tim Raymond                       Richmond  RI          503    40   M    23/384  40-49          1:09:25.0      6:57/M
     166    Natalie Fish                      Wakefield  RI        3180    35   F     5/404  30-39          1:09:26.0      6:57/M
     167    Michael Cecchi                    Middletown  RI       1639    44   M    24/384  40-49          1:09:26.0      6:57/M
     168    Doug Dyer                         Greenville  RI       1945    44   M    25/384  40-49          1:09:26.0      6:57/M
     169    Scott Westcortt                   Ft Drum  RI          2982    28   M    42/263  20-29          1:09:29.0      6:57/M
     170    Matthew Lamb                      North Kingstown  RI  1857    19   M    42/132   1-19          1:09:30.0      6:57/M
     171    Alessandro Parola                 Whitehouse  NJ       3060    21   M    43/263  20-29          1:09:35.0      6:58/M
     172    Mark Connolly                     Providence  RI        467    36   M    34/295  30-39          1:09:35.0      6:58/M
     173    Robert Brothers                   Cranston  RI         2014    22   M    44/263  20-29          1:09:36.0      6:58/M
     174    Robbie Thompson                   Miami  FL            2248    38   M    35/295  30-39          1:09:36.0      6:58/M
     175    Thomas Rita                       Boston  MA            158    49   M    26/384  40-49          1:09:38.0      6:58/M
     176    Eric Harrington                   West Roxbury  MA      520    37   M    36/295  30-39          1:09:42.0      6:58/M
     177    Kenny Shardlow                    Johnston  RI          454    54   M     9/234  50-59          1:09:48.0      6:59/M
     178    Brad Highcove                     Warwick  RI          3330    35   M    37/295  30-39          1:09:49.0      6:59/M
     179    Jon Willner                       Quincy  MA            175    40   M    27/384  40-49          1:09:56.0      7:00/M
     180    Walter Mojkowski                  Cranston  RI         1440    52   M    10/234  50-59          1:09:58.0      7:00/M
     181    Jeffrey Kotecki                   Mystic  CT            178    53   M    11/234  50-59          1:09:58.0      7:00/M
     182    Gary Nixon                        Higganum  CT         1655    62   M     3/59   60-69          1:10:01.0      7:00/M
     183    Katie Meinertz                    Smithfield  RI       1975    21   F     8/360  20-29          1:10:07.0      7:01/M
     184    Aaron Lee                         W Greenwich  RI      2523    30   M    38/295  30-39          1:10:12.0      7:01/M
     185    John LaRiviere                    N Scituate  RI        484    45   M    28/384  40-49          1:10:14.0      7:01/M
     186    Nicholas Accardi                  Seekonk  MA          3106    16   M    43/132   1-19          1:10:17.0      7:02/M
     187    Ron Pereira                       WW  RI                 55    50   M    12/234  50-59          1:10:18.0      7:02/M
     188    Sean McNamara                     Attleboro  MA        3246    40   M    29/384  40-49          1:10:18.0      7:02/M
     189    William Sequin                    Wakefield  RI        3135    18   M    44/132   1-19          1:10:22.0      7:02/M
     190    Joshua Celeste                    Cranston  RI         3241    37   M    39/295  30-39          1:10:22.0      7:02/M
     191    Harrison DeWitt                   Cranston  RI         1999    15   M    45/132   1-19          1:10:30.0      7:03/M
     192    AJ Fournier                       E Hartford  CT       3373    27   M    45/263  20-29          1:10:31.0      7:03/M
     193    Harry Duvall                      Dorchester  MA        184    49   M    30/384  40-49          1:10:35.0      7:04/M
     194    Jordan Smith                      Greenville  RI       2779    31   M    40/295  30-39          1:10:38.0      7:04/M
     195    Brandon Reichl                    Narragansett  RI      537    25   M    46/263  20-29          1:10:42.0      7:04/M
     196    Peter Meegan                      North Kingstown  RI  1822    27   M    47/263  20-29          1:10:48.0      7:05/M
     197    Peter Aldrich                     Saunderstown  RI     2400    46   M    31/384  40-49          1:10:49.0      7:05/M
     198    Daniel Smith                      Providence  RI        481    30   M    41/295  30-39          1:10:53.0      7:05/M
     199    Judi Chiavetta                    Arlington  MA        2576    47   F     3/311  40-49          1:10:56.0      7:06/M
     200    Jamie Verdi                       North Kingstown  RI   485    40   M    32/384  40-49          1:10:56.0      7:06/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     201    Ryan Celona                       North Providenc  RI   470    23   M    48/263  20-29          1:10:58.0      7:06/M
     202    Arianna Colella                   Cranston  RI         2075    21   F     9/360  20-29          1:10:58.0      7:06/M
     203    Justin Hill                       Sharon  MA            471    37   M    42/295  30-39          1:10:59.0      7:06/M
     204    Danny Pettrocelli                 Warwick  RI          2687    29   M    49/263  20-29          1:10:59.0      7:06/M
     205    Laurent Petion                    Rumford  RI          2161    42   M    33/384  40-49          1:11:00.0      7:06/M
     206    Jonie Beauvais                    Holyoke  MA          2961    28   F    10/360  20-29          1:11:05.0      7:07/M
     207    Neil McDermott                    North Kingstown  RI  1894    38   M    43/295  30-39          1:11:05.0      7:07/M
     208    Jim Myers                         Doylestown  PA       3375    23   M    50/263  20-29          1:11:07.0      7:07/M
     209    Drew Barao                        Kingston  RI         2966    20   M    51/263  20-29          1:11:07.0      7:07/M
     210    David Tetreault                   Narragansett  RI       50    50   M    13/234  50-59          1:11:09.0      7:07/M
     211    Michele Lauer                     Sound Beach  NY      3167    26   F    11/360  20-29          1:11:12.0      7:07/M
     212    Kyle Marshall                     N Kingstown  RI      2844    28   M    52/263  20-29          1:11:12.0      7:07/M
     213    Todd Cowger                       Wakefield  RI         126    42   M    34/384  40-49          1:11:12.0      7:07/M
     214    Julia Maguire                     Cranston  RI          111    20   F    12/360  20-29          1:11:13.0      7:07/M
     215    Mark Therrien                     Cranston  RI         1964    56   M    14/234  50-59          1:11:19.0      7:08/M
     216    Michael Boynton Jr                Richmond  RI         3145    24   M    53/263  20-29          1:11:23.0      7:08/M
     217    Laurie Feir-Melnick               Narragansett  RI       34    48   F     4/311  40-49          1:11:23.0      7:08/M
     218    Gregory Loconte                   Westford  MA         3216    43   M    35/384  40-49          1:11:23.0      7:08/M
     219    Katie Robinson                    Bradenton  FL         441    32   F     6/404  30-39          1:11:24.0      7:08/M
     220    Martin Donovan                    Wakefield  RI        2996    31   M    44/295  30-39          1:11:26.0      7:09/M
     221    Kevin Mullen                      Seekonk  MA          3107    16   M    46/132   1-19          1:11:27.0      7:09/M
     222    Eric Clocca                       Northampton  MA      3054    35   M    45/295  30-39          1:11:27.0      7:09/M
     223    Tracey Foster                     West Kingston  RI    2276    29   F    13/360  20-29          1:11:28.0      7:09/M
     224    William Foulkes                   Narragansett  RI     2068    49   M    36/384  40-49          1:11:29.0      7:09/M
     225    Patrick Bachant                   North Kingstown  RI   475    29   M    54/263  20-29          1:11:29.0      7:09/M
     226    Ian Steller                       Providence  RI        505    16   M    47/132   1-19          1:11:29.0      7:09/M
     227    John Gadrow                       South Kingstown  RI    16    43   M    37/384  40-49          1:11:31.0      7:09/M
     228    William Hoopek                    Cranston  RI         3138    23   M    55/263  20-29          1:11:33.0      7:09/M
     229    Chris Mulvaney                    Narragansett  RI      536    32   M    46/295  30-39          1:11:46.0      7:11/M
     230    Philip Plouffe                    Mystic  CT           2016    56   M    15/234  50-59          1:11:54.0      7:11/M
     231    Kayla Fleming                     Pawtucket  RI         506    25   F    14/360  20-29          1:11:55.0      7:12/M
     232    Hayley Johnson                    Providence  RI       1906    25   F    15/360  20-29          1:11:55.0      7:12/M
     233    Adam Sowden                       West Greenwich  RI   2364    16   M    48/132   1-19          1:11:57.0      7:12/M
     234    Mike Kendra                       Cranston  RI         1324    30   M    47/295  30-39          1:11:58.0      7:12/M
     235    Mallory Poskus                    Smithfield  RI       1743    19   F     4/91    1-19          1:11:59.0      7:12/M
     236    Davey Edwards                     S Glastonbony  CT    3238    41   M    38/384  40-49          1:11:59.0      7:12/M
     237    Cornelias McCaffrey               Warwick  RI          2804    25   M    56/263  20-29          1:12:07.0      7:13/M
     238    Tarsha Cicerone                   N Prov  RI           3061    34   F     7/404  30-39          1:12:10.0      7:13/M
     239    Kevin Chamberlain                 North Kingstown  RI  2882    47   M    39/384  40-49          1:12:13.0      7:13/M
     240    Robert Johnson                    Pawtucket  RI        1782    28   M    57/263  20-29          1:12:14.0      7:13/M
     241    John Scanlon                      Louisville  KY        487    52   M    16/234  50-59          1:12:20.0      7:14/M
     242    John Figliolini                   Dover  NH             495    33   M    48/295  30-39          1:12:20.0      7:14/M
     243    Justin Allen                      Exeter  RI            533    28   M    58/263  20-29          1:12:20.0      7:14/M
     244    Bud Cummings                      Narr  RI              201    59   M    17/234  50-59          1:12:24.0      7:14/M
     245    Katie Davenport                   Hopkinton  MA         457    37   F     8/404  30-39          1:12:24.0      7:14/M
     246    Kelly Manchester                  Dartmouth  MA        3126    29   F    16/360  20-29          1:12:26.0      7:15/M
     247    Mark Blair                        West Warwick  RI      544    48   M    40/384  40-49          1:12:28.0      7:15/M
     248    Paul Bucci                        Cranston  RI          102    44   M    41/384  40-49          1:12:28.0      7:15/M
     249    Andrew Taylor                     Westerly  RI         3276    24   M    59/263  20-29          1:12:30.0      7:15/M
     250    Amy Erickson                      Narragansett  RI      532    37   F     9/404  30-39          1:12:31.0      7:15/M
     251    Milt Schumacker                   N Scit  RI             58    68   M     4/59   60-69          1:12:32.0      7:15/M
     252    Abigail Rowe                      Newport  RI          2137    34   F    10/404  30-39          1:12:36.0      7:16/M
     253    Eric Army                         Edgewood  RI         2185    32   M    49/295  30-39          1:12:37.0      7:16/M
     254    Franklin Robinson                 W Hartford  CT       2516    44   M    42/384  40-49          1:12:39.0      7:16/M
     255    Laura Pagnozzi                    Scituate  RI           46    39   F    11/404  30-39          1:12:46.0      7:17/M
     256    Meghan Saramak                    Colobrook  CT        2654    26   F    17/360  20-29          1:12:47.0      7:17/M
     257    Craig Tuchon                      Coventry  RI         1605    30   M    50/295  30-39          1:12:48.0      7:17/M
     258    Paul Collette                     Pawcatuck  CT        1723    56   M    18/234  50-59          1:12:49.0      7:17/M
     259    Colin Sullivan                    N Kingstown  RI      2802    44   M    43/384  40-49          1:12:50.0      7:17/M
     260    Tj Maresca                        Westerly  RI         2941    27   M    60/263  20-29          1:12:54.0      7:17/M
     261    Gene Michae Deary                 Brooklyn  CT         2859    22   M    61/263  20-29          1:12:56.0      7:18/M
     262    Dan Farnsworth                    North Kingstown  RI  3040    50   M    19/234  50-59          1:12:58.0      7:18/M
     263    Sean Matuszak                     Wakefield  RI        3116    18   M    49/132   1-19          1:12:58.0      7:18/M
     264    Ricardo Cruz                      Dorchester  MA       3074    34   M    51/295  30-39          1:12:58.0      7:18/M
     265    Lauren Edwards                    Newport  RI          2259    37   F    12/404  30-39          1:12:58.0      7:18/M
     266    Sean OLeary                       East Greenwich  RI    458    39   M    52/295  30-39          1:13:01.0      7:18/M
     267    Stuart Spitalnic                  Saunderstown  RI     2564    40   M    44/384  40-49          1:13:03.0      7:18/M
     268    Jennifer Kroll                    Providence  RI        490    39   F    13/404  30-39          1:13:05.0      7:19/M
     269    Hank Ward                         Middletown  RI        202    56   M    20/234  50-59          1:13:06.0      7:19/M
     270    Ryan Pinch                        Wakefield  RI         128    17   M    50/132   1-19          1:13:09.0      7:19/M
     271    Elliott Fleming                   Pawtucket  RI         510    19   M    51/132   1-19          1:13:10.0      7:19/M
     272    William Rowe                      S Kingston  RI       3087    51   M    21/234  50-59          1:13:11.0      7:19/M
     273    Caitlin Ude                       Babylon  NY          1607    21   F    18/360  20-29          1:13:15.0      7:20/M
     274    Jim Sullivan                      Narragansett  RI     1408    50   M    22/234  50-59          1:13:15.0      7:20/M
     275    Josef Blazar                      East Greenwich  RI   1689    25   M    62/263  20-29          1:13:15.0      7:20/M
     276    Danato Borelli                    Providence  RI        489    29   M    63/263  20-29          1:13:18.0      7:20/M
     277    Robert Shields                    Chepachet  RI        1375    31   M    53/295  30-39          1:13:20.0      7:20/M
     278    Gary Meinertz                     Smithfield  RI       1976    49   M    45/384  40-49          1:13:22.0      7:20/M
     279    Christopher Trudeau               Boston  MA            615    25   M    64/263  20-29          1:13:24.0      7:20/M
     280    Matthew Kellogg                   Hopedale  MA         2082    31   M    54/295  30-39          1:13:24.0      7:20/M
     281    Christopher Murphy                Narragansett  RI     1916    27   M    65/263  20-29          1:13:24.0      7:20/M
     282    Collin Dunn                       Wakefield  RI        2273    34   M    55/295  30-39          1:13:25.0      7:21/M
     283    Spencer Romen                     Saunderstown  RI     2487    33   M    56/295  30-39          1:13:25.0      7:21/M
     284    Dave Benoit                       Cumberland  RI       3146    50   M    23/234  50-59          1:13:25.0      7:21/M
     285    Michael Gilligan                  Charlestown  RI       823    19   M    52/132   1-19          1:13:25.0      7:21/M
     286    Jason Graveline                   Barrington  RI        527    35   M    57/295  30-39          1:13:26.0      7:21/M
     287    Adam DAngelo                      Narr  RI             2413    18   M    53/132   1-19          1:13:26.0      7:21/M
     288    Terry Musselman                   Torrington  CT       2817    56   M    24/234  50-59          1:13:28.0      7:21/M
     289    David Blair                       Waterford  CT        2822    51   M    25/234  50-59          1:13:29.0      7:21/M
     290    Dylan Gastel                      Narragansett  RI     3119    17   M    54/132   1-19          1:13:30.0      7:21/M
     291    Blake Cushing                     Cranston  RI         2788    26   M    66/263  20-29          1:13:31.0      7:21/M
     292    John Carter                       Ft Collins  CO         99    41   M    46/384  40-49          1:13:31.0      7:21/M
     293    Gregory Pannone                   Warwick  RI           856    54   M    26/234  50-59          1:13:32.0      7:21/M
     294    Greg Gulla                        Westerly  RI          286    49   M    47/384  40-49          1:13:32.0      7:21/M
     295    Jacob McConnell                   W Kingston  RI       2491    15   M    55/132   1-19          1:13:33.0      7:21/M
     296    Lauren Tabb                       Springfield  MA       195    35   F    14/404  30-39          1:13:33.0      7:21/M
     297    Christine Artruc                  West Warwick  RI       23    36   F    15/404  30-39          1:13:37.0      7:22/M
     298    Graham Powers                     Middletown  RI       1946    33   M    58/295  30-39          1:13:38.0      7:22/M
     299    Robert Kulaga                     Ashland  MA          3364    42   M    48/384  40-49          1:13:40.0      7:22/M
     300    Curt Mason                        N Kingstown  RI      3174    32   M    59/295  30-39          1:13:41.0      7:22/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     301    Daniel Lamendola                  North Kingstown  RI   668    25   M    67/263  20-29          1:13:41.0      7:22/M
     302    Stephanie Burger                  Boston  MA           3245    22   F    19/360  20-29          1:13:42.0      7:22/M
     303    Brian McDonnell                   Lincoln  RI          1598    35   M    60/295  30-39          1:13:42.0      7:22/M
     304    Jules Forchione                   North Kingstown  RI  2302    25   F    20/360  20-29          1:13:47.0      7:23/M
     305    Emily Browne                      Coventry  RI         1461    16   F     5/91    1-19          1:13:47.0      7:23/M
     306    Daniel Beam                       Westwood  MA         2709    17   M    56/132   1-19          1:13:48.0      7:23/M
     307    Kaitlyn Hughes                    Riverside  RI        1871    26   F    21/360  20-29          1:13:49.0      7:23/M
     308    Jim Valente                       Middletown  RI        464    54   M    27/234  50-59          1:13:49.0      7:23/M
     309    Haley Mathewson                   Cranston  RI         2352    22   F    22/360  20-29          1:13:51.0      7:23/M
     310    Sarah Pollock                     Narr  RI             2939    20   F    23/360  20-29          1:13:54.0      7:23/M
     311    Gizwaldi Marsocci                 Narragansett  RI     1176    47   F     5/311  40-49          1:13:54.0      7:23/M
     312    Paula Mercurio                    Hope  RI             1635    52   F     1/130  50-59          1:14:01.0      7:24/M
     313    Aisha McAdams                     N Kingstown  RI      3305    17   F     6/91    1-19          1:14:02.0      7:24/M
     314    Brian Nagle                       Woodstock  NY        2060    62   M     5/59   60-69          1:14:02.0      7:24/M
     315    Liz Hansen                        Hope Valley  RI       297    17   F     7/91    1-19          1:14:02.0      7:24/M
     316    CRAIG Duffin                      PAWTUCKET  RI         492    49   M    49/384  40-49          1:14:03.0      7:24/M
     317    Tyson Edmonds                     Narragansett  RI      541    38   M    61/295  30-39          1:14:08.0      7:25/M
     318    Dustin Lewis                      Boston  MA            528    31   M    62/295  30-39          1:14:09.0      7:25/M
     319    Matthew Rich                      West Greenwich  RI   2045    17   M    57/132   1-19          1:14:13.0      7:25/M
     320    Brendan Toth                      MYSTIC  CT           1815    53   M    28/234  50-59          1:14:15.0      7:26/M
     321    Jared Magee                       Milton  MA           3349    38   M    63/295  30-39          1:14:19.0      7:26/M
     322    Casey Durkin                      South Kingstown  RI  1969    24   F    24/360  20-29          1:14:24.0      7:26/M
     323    Nicholas Soucy                    West Greenwich  RI   1887    16   M    58/132   1-19          1:14:25.0      7:27/M
     324    Stacey Leitz                      Carolina  RI          786    33   F    16/404  30-39          1:14:26.0      7:27/M
     325    Nicole Decristoforo               N Kingstown  RI       180    22   F    25/360  20-29          1:14:28.0      7:27/M
     326    Peter Mazzaglia                   Westport  MA         1950    45   M    50/384  40-49          1:14:29.0      7:27/M
     327    Siobhan Breagy                    Brookline  MA        3208    24   F    26/360  20-29          1:14:29.0      7:27/M
     328    Daniel Kortick                    Somers  NY            498    46   M    51/384  40-49          1:14:31.0      7:27/M
     329    Michael Monagle                   Rumford  RI          3202    16   M    59/132   1-19          1:14:31.0      7:27/M
     330    Gary Marn                         Smithfield  RI        472    55   M    29/234  50-59          1:14:33.0      7:27/M
     331    Michael Pardy                     Warwick  RI          2965    21   M    68/263  20-29          1:14:34.0      7:27/M
     332    Elizabeth Marchetti               Wakefield  RI         109    34   F    17/404  30-39          1:14:35.0      7:28/M
     333    Nick Longolucco                   Bradford  RI         2044    20   M    69/263  20-29          1:14:36.0      7:28/M
     334    James Lackner                     Dayville  CT         1696    37   M    64/295  30-39          1:14:38.0      7:28/M
     335    Ben Gross                         Wakefield  RI        2447    20   M    70/263  20-29          1:14:40.0      7:28/M
     336    Joe Gomes                         Narragansett  RI       43    43   M    52/384  40-49          1:14:42.0      7:28/M
     337    Mark Scherer                      Kingston  RI          494    29   M    71/263  20-29          1:14:42.0      7:28/M
     338    Rebecca Allen                     N Kingstown  RI      1431    43   F     6/311  40-49          1:14:46.0      7:29/M
     339    Kerrie Mazur                      N Kingstown  RI      3052    47   F     7/311  40-49          1:14:49.0      7:29/M
     340    Jessica Danseveau                 Saunderstown  RI     2498    22   F    27/360  20-29          1:14:49.0      7:29/M
     341    Jackie Baumgartner                North Branford  CT   3206    29   F    28/360  20-29          1:14:51.0      7:29/M
     342    Jim Ryan                          Ludlow  MA           3212    61   M     6/59   60-69          1:14:51.0      7:29/M
     343    Jeni Frank                        Portland  OR         2605    33   F    18/404  30-39          1:14:52.0      7:29/M
     344    David Frank                       Portland  OR         2604    35   M    65/295  30-39          1:14:52.0      7:29/M
     345    Chelsea Durante                   Cranston  RI         2375    22   F    29/360  20-29          1:14:52.0      7:29/M
     346    Sean Kelly                        Barrington  RI       1476    25   M    72/263  20-29          1:14:52.0      7:29/M
     347    Bob Rouleau                       Narragansett  RI     2656    40   M    53/384  40-49          1:14:53.0      7:29/M
     348    Kayla Harris                      Wakefield  RI         435    23   F    30/360  20-29          1:14:54.0      7:29/M
     349    Mark Staveski                     Taunton  MA           600    51   M    30/234  50-59          1:14:55.0      7:30/M
     350    Kelly Ryan                          WOONSOCKET         1280    23   F    31/360  20-29          1:14:56.0      7:30/M
     351    Michaela Mahoney                  Narragansett  RI      547    24   F    32/360  20-29          1:14:57.0      7:30/M
     352    Michelle San Antonio              Wakefield  RI         496    42   F     8/311  40-49          1:14:58.0      7:30/M
     353    Jon Medeiros                      Exeter  RI           2994    47   M    54/384  40-49          1:14:58.0      7:30/M
     354    Ron Chofay                        Wakefield  RI        3300    50   M    31/234  50-59          1:14:59.0      7:30/M
     355    Alaina Coffey                     Wakefield  RI        2392    18   F     8/91    1-19          1:15:01.0      7:30/M
     356    Jim Salvaggio                     Bristol R.I.  RI      601    38   M    66/295  30-39          1:15:01.0      7:30/M
     357    Victor Avelar                     Lincoln  RI          1459    40   M    55/384  40-49          1:15:04.0      7:30/M
     358    Abigail McNulty                   Cumberland  RI       2242    17   F     9/91    1-19          1:15:09.0      7:31/M
     359    Shaun Daylor                      East Taunton  MA      524    34   M    67/295  30-39          1:15:10.0      7:31/M
     360    Meghan Kelly                      E Longmeadow  MA     2555    20   F    33/360  20-29          1:15:10.0      7:31/M
     361    Sal Marinelli                     Warwick  RI          1364    37   M    68/295  30-39          1:15:10.0      7:31/M
     362    Kelly Browning                    Glastonbury  CT      2006    36   F    19/404  30-39          1:15:11.0      7:31/M
     363    Ryan Frisella                     Wakefield  RI        2039    21   M    73/263  20-29          1:15:11.0      7:31/M
     364    Trevor Hayden                     Marion  MA           1289    41   M    56/384  40-49          1:15:13.0      7:31/M
     365    Bill May                          Barrington  RI        553    51   M    32/234  50-59          1:15:16.0      7:32/M
     366    Patrick Kennedy                   Providence  RI       1578    39   M    69/295  30-39          1:15:20.0      7:32/M
     367    Peter Farley                      Taunton  MA          2214    34   M    70/295  30-39          1:15:20.0      7:32/M
     368    Jessica McGarty                   Brighton  MA         2787    36   F    20/404  30-39          1:15:21.0      7:32/M
     369    Bill Catauro                      Cranston  RI         1905    43   M    57/384  40-49          1:15:21.0      7:32/M
     370    Joseph Levesque                   Narr  RI             2501    14   M    60/132   1-19          1:15:25.0      7:33/M
     371    Christina Miller                  Warwick  RI           493    27   F    34/360  20-29          1:15:25.0      7:33/M
     372    Matthew Tiberio                   Prov  RI             2607    35   M    71/295  30-39          1:15:25.0      7:33/M
     373    Brian Chang                       Pawtucket  RI         478    26   M    74/263  20-29          1:15:25.0      7:33/M
     374    Unknown Partic. 2799                                   2799         M     2/7     0- 0          1:15:27.0      7:33/M
     375    Alfred Garceau                    Wakefield  RI        1344    55   M    33/234  50-59          1:15:28.0      7:33/M
     376    Michael Moretti                   Guilford  CT         2008    47   M    58/384  40-49          1:15:30.0      7:33/M
     377    Scott Hampson                     Woonsocket  RI       2403    36   M    72/295  30-39          1:15:31.0      7:33/M
     378    Megan Nealey                      Northport  ME        2650    23   F    35/360  20-29          1:15:31.0      7:33/M
     379    Mark DiFranco                     Foster  RI           1973    58   M    34/234  50-59          1:15:33.0      7:33/M
     380    Brian London                      Camb  MA             2803    33   M    73/295  30-39          1:15:33.0      7:33/M
     381    Dave Grundy                       Saunderstown  RI     2583    56   M    35/234  50-59          1:15:35.0      7:34/M
     382    Eric Paquet                       Coventry  RI         2187    47   M    59/384  40-49          1:15:36.0      7:34/M
     383    Kristen Lincoln                   Groton  CT           1771    27   F    36/360  20-29          1:15:37.0      7:34/M
     384    Michael Mullen                    Natick  MA            179    54   M    36/234  50-59          1:15:38.0      7:34/M
     385    C.J. Lacroix                      FOSTER  RI            542    43   M    60/384  40-49          1:15:43.0      7:34/M
     386    James Colgan                      Norfolk  MA           579    47   M    61/384  40-49          1:15:44.0      7:34/M
     387    Scott Veitch                      Johnston  RI         1985    35   M    74/295  30-39          1:15:44.0      7:34/M
     388    Biff Boynton                      Saunderstown  RI     2450    27   M    75/263  20-29          1:15:46.0      7:35/M
     389    Joshua Hendrickson                North Kingstown  RI   466    33   M    75/295  30-39          1:15:46.0      7:35/M
     390    Ken Abrams                        N Kingstown  RI       171    57   M    37/234  50-59          1:15:47.0      7:35/M
     391    Scott Campbell                    Wakefield  RI        1882    18   M    61/132   1-19          1:15:47.0      7:35/M
     392    Paul Bernardi                     Narr  RI             2470    26   M    76/263  20-29          1:15:47.0      7:35/M
     393    Jaclyn Smith                      Newport  RI           314    29   F    37/360  20-29          1:15:48.0      7:35/M
     394    Erin Grigsby                      Middletown  RI        301    30   F    21/404  30-39          1:15:49.0      7:35/M
     395    Jim Silveria                      Barrington  RI        401    41   M    62/384  40-49          1:15:51.0      7:35/M
     396    Mike Plummer                      Cranston  RI          674    27   M    77/263  20-29          1:15:53.0      7:35/M
     397    Michael Gazdacko                  Providence  RI        607    33   M    76/295  30-39          1:15:53.0      7:35/M
     398    John Taraborelli                  Providence  RI        428    33   M    77/295  30-39          1:15:54.0      7:35/M
     399    Robert Papa Jr.                   Warwick  RI          2324    53   M    38/234  50-59          1:15:56.0      7:36/M
     400    Christopher Hyson                 Lawrenceville  NJ     529    45   M    63/384  40-49          1:15:57.0      7:36/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     401    Kevin Kielty                      Narr  RI             2552    43   M    64/384  40-49          1:15:58.0      7:36/M
     402    Jeffrey Dietz                     Sudbury  MA           361    37   M    78/295  30-39          1:16:04.0      7:36/M
     403    Sean Wandrei                      West Springfiel  MA  1827    39   M    79/295  30-39          1:16:07.0      7:37/M
     404    Bryce DuBois                        BROOKLYN           1891    30   M    80/295  30-39          1:16:09.0      7:37/M
     405    Jay Villegas                      North Kingstown  RI   409    54   M    39/234  50-59          1:16:14.0      7:37/M
     406    Lia Benevides                     Bristol  RI          1941    41   F     9/311  40-49          1:16:14.0      7:37/M
     407    Matthew Thompson                  Kingston  RI         2280    14   M    62/132   1-19          1:16:18.0      7:38/M
     408    John Lewis                        Narragansett  RI     2728    22   M    78/263  20-29          1:16:22.0      7:38/M
     409    Steven Lewis                      Narr  RI             2729    53   M    40/234  50-59          1:16:22.0      7:38/M
     410    Aida Zejnullahu                   Providence  RI        540    32   F    22/404  30-39          1:16:24.0      7:38/M
     411    Eugene Bucci                      Wakefield  RI        3227    49   M    65/384  40-49          1:16:25.0      7:39/M
     412    Kyla Scanlon                      Louisville  KY        614    16   F    10/91    1-19          1:16:26.0      7:39/M
     413    Sean Maloney                      Woodstock  CT         703    35   M    81/295  30-39          1:16:26.0      7:39/M
     414    Marc Rigo                         Coventry  RI         2032    27   M    79/263  20-29          1:16:26.0      7:39/M
     415    Gregory Meers                     North Providenc  RI  1793    35   M    82/295  30-39          1:16:27.0      7:39/M
     416    Andrew Kinnaman                   East Greenwich  RI    517    27   M    80/263  20-29          1:16:28.0      7:39/M
     417    Chad Doorley                      Warwick  RI          3338    13   M    63/132   1-19          1:16:29.0      7:39/M
     418    Kevin Fontaine                    Warwick  RI          1038    42   M    66/384  40-49          1:16:30.0      7:39/M
     419    Michael Karikas                   Riverside  RI         213    27   M    81/263  20-29          1:16:30.0      7:39/M
     420    Chris Maciel                      Narragansett  RI     1390    46   M    67/384  40-49          1:16:33.0      7:39/M
     421    Tammy McNeice                     Narragansett  RI     1510    42   F    10/311  40-49          1:16:34.0      7:39/M
     422    Kyla Hennigan                     Tallahassee  FL      2296    20   F    38/360  20-29          1:16:34.0      7:39/M
     423    Kenny Bager                       Warwick  RI          2942    44   M    68/384  40-49          1:16:36.0      7:40/M
     424    Scott Johnson                     Fall River  MA       2110    36   M    83/295  30-39          1:16:37.0      7:40/M
     425    Matt Stohe                        Narr  RI             2590    20   M    82/263  20-29          1:16:38.0      7:40/M
     426    Ikenna Ogueri                     Westport  MA         1951    40   M    69/384  40-49          1:16:39.0      7:40/M
     427    Michael Coleman                   N Kingstown  RI      3101    35   M    84/295  30-39          1:16:39.0      7:40/M
     428    Christopher Humulock              Narr  RI             2716    15   M    64/132   1-19          1:16:40.0      7:40/M
     429    Gordon Gibson                     Portsmouth  RI       1533    49   M    70/384  40-49          1:16:42.0      7:40/M
     430    Michael Chittick                  North Attleboro  MA   526    42   M    71/384  40-49          1:16:42.0      7:40/M
     431    Denise Chittick                   North Attleboro  MA   525    42   F    11/311  40-49          1:16:42.0      7:40/M
     432    Jess Allen                        Hopedale  MA         1734    38   F    23/404  30-39          1:16:44.0      7:40/M
     433    Greg Pariseault                   Exeter  RI           2473    40   M    72/384  40-49          1:16:44.0      7:40/M
     434    Jim Gilbert                       Narragansett  RI     1360    47   M    73/384  40-49          1:16:45.0      7:41/M
     435    Tim Samsuson                      Cranston  RI         1291    45   M    74/384  40-49          1:16:47.0      7:41/M
     436    John Puniello                     Bristol  RI           522    37   M    85/295  30-39          1:16:49.0      7:41/M
     437    Jeffrey Fleming                   Providence  RI        336    19   M    65/132   1-19          1:16:49.0      7:41/M
     438    Kially Ruiz                       Portsmouth  RI       2879    36   M    86/295  30-39          1:16:51.0      7:41/M
     439    Dominique Lee                     Alexandria  VA       1797    25   F    39/360  20-29          1:16:51.0      7:41/M
     440    Jennifer Kaye                     Narragansett  RI     1918    25   F    40/360  20-29          1:16:51.0      7:41/M
     441    Brad Weissel                      Narragansett  RI     1971    15   M    66/132   1-19          1:16:58.0      7:42/M
     442    Patrick McCormick                 N Ki  RI             3382    33   M    87/295  30-39          1:16:58.0      7:42/M
     443    Katie Desrosiers                  Warwick  RI           477    24   F    41/360  20-29          1:17:04.0      7:42/M
     444    Marissa McPhillips                Narragansett  RI     1622    15   F    11/91    1-19          1:17:05.0      7:43/M
     445    Richard DelSesto                  East Greenwich  RI   1853    46   M    76/384  40-49          1:17:05.0      7:43/M
     446    Thomas Purcell                    East Greenwich  RI   1678    43   M    75/384  40-49          1:17:05.0      7:43/M
     447    Thomas Pagliarini                 North Providenc  RI  2356    23   M    83/263  20-29          1:17:06.0      7:43/M
     448    Lisa Szymanski                    Attleboro  MA        3181    30   F    24/404  30-39          1:17:07.0      7:43/M
     449    David Barrett                     N Smithfield  RI     1320    99   M     1/9    99-99          1:17:07.0      7:43/M
     450    David Smelser                     Stoneham  MA         2179    46   M    77/384  40-49          1:17:07.0      7:43/M
     451    Alexis Follett                    Wakefield  RI        2444    24   F    42/360  20-29          1:17:08.0      7:43/M
     452    Ted Broderick                     Boston  MA           2294    23   M    84/263  20-29          1:17:10.0      7:43/M
     453    Michelle Moon                     Coventry  RI          513    32   F    25/404  30-39          1:17:11.0      7:43/M
     454    Thomas McNulty                    Cumberland  RI       2243    48   M    78/384  40-49          1:17:13.0      7:43/M
     455    Tom Cloud                         E Greenwich  RI      1457    44   M    79/384  40-49          1:17:14.0      7:43/M
     456    Kris Longo                        Charlestown  RI      3355    35   F    26/404  30-39          1:17:15.0      7:44/M
     457    Michele Grieves                   North Attleboro  MA   546    49   F    12/311  40-49          1:17:17.0      7:44/M
     458    Zachary Halpern                   Boston  MA           2293    23   M    85/263  20-29          1:17:17.0      7:44/M
     459    David Cote                        E Matunuck  RI       3225    53   M    41/234  50-59          1:17:20.0      7:44/M
     460    PJ Lague                          North Scituate  RI    791    32   M    88/295  30-39          1:17:23.0      7:44/M
     461    Andrew Sabourin                   Barrington  RI         88    35   M    89/295  30-39          1:17:24.0      7:44/M
     462    Craigie Plante                    Feeding Hills  MA    2715    57   M    42/234  50-59          1:17:24.0      7:44/M
     463    Jill Robinson                     Warwick  RI          1921    32   F    27/404  30-39          1:17:28.0      7:45/M
     464    John Vallone                      E Greenwich  RI      1351    52   M    43/234  50-59          1:17:29.0      7:45/M
     465    Juan Caneo                        New York  NY          743    30   M    90/295  30-39          1:17:31.0      7:45/M
     466    Rebecca Witkowski                 North Grosvenor  CT   331    20   F    43/360  20-29          1:17:32.0      7:45/M
     467    John Guarino                      Rehoboth  MA          551    42   M    80/384  40-49          1:17:32.0      7:45/M
     468    Sarah Martins                     W Warwick  RI        3153    35   F    28/404  30-39          1:17:32.0      7:45/M
     469    George Martins                    W Warwick  RI        3154    47   M    81/384  40-49          1:17:32.0      7:45/M
     470    Martin Lunn                       Warwick  RI          1452    46   M    82/384  40-49          1:17:32.0      7:45/M
     471    Todd Simeone                      Plainville  MA       1935    37   M    91/295  30-39          1:17:32.0      7:45/M
     472    Mark Castro                       Narragansett  RI      621    51   M    44/234  50-59          1:17:35.0      7:46/M
     473    Devin Miller                      Narr  RI             2778    27   M    86/263  20-29          1:17:36.0      7:46/M
     474    Michael Weissel                   Narragansett  RI     1972    45   M    83/384  40-49          1:17:37.0      7:46/M
     475    Thomas Spadoni Jr                 Hope  RI              380    40   M    84/384  40-49          1:17:38.0      7:46/M
     476    Todd Viccione                     Cranston  RI          131    44   M    85/384  40-49          1:17:39.0      7:46/M
     477    Joe MacRae                        Cranston  RI         3265    37   M    92/295  30-39          1:17:39.0      7:46/M
     478    Tim St Lawrence                   Providence  RI       3289    33   M    93/295  30-39          1:17:40.0      7:46/M
     479    Stephen Unsworth                  Cumberland  RI       3291    43   M    86/384  40-49          1:17:41.0      7:46/M
     480    Jason Giannelli                   E Greenwich  RI      2989    40   M    87/384  40-49          1:17:44.0      7:46/M
     481    Jenna Capobianco                  Foster  RI           3386    17   F    12/91    1-19          1:17:46.0      7:47/M
     482    Phil Deon                         Bellingham  MA       3248    55   M    45/234  50-59          1:17:47.0      7:47/M
     483    Leah Lewis                        Kingston  RI         1684    23   F    44/360  20-29          1:17:48.0      7:47/M
     484    Maureen Filippine                 Narr  RI             2399    44   F    13/311  40-49          1:17:49.0      7:47/M
     485    Jim Baum                          West Greenwich  RI    606    46   M    88/384  40-49          1:17:49.0      7:47/M
     486    Kurt Richardson                   Narr  RI             2614    16   M    67/132   1-19          1:17:49.0      7:47/M
     487    Robert Vickers                    Jamestown  RI        1354    57   M    46/234  50-59          1:17:50.0      7:47/M
     488    Kevin Wood                        Tolland  CT           590    40   M    89/384  40-49          1:17:50.0      7:47/M
     489    David McCue                       Seekonk  MA           497    36   M    94/295  30-39          1:17:51.0      7:47/M
     490    Aaron Tang                        Providence  RI        612    27   M    87/263  20-29          1:17:51.0      7:47/M
     491    George Lusignan                   Warwick  RI          2601    41   M    90/384  40-49          1:17:54.0      7:47/M
     492    Jamie Halpin                      Seekonk  MA          1487    35   F    29/404  30-39          1:17:55.0      7:48/M
     493    Matthew Vinacco                   Scit  RI             3120    14   M    68/132   1-19          1:18:00.0      7:48/M
     494    Meave Bradley                     North Kingstown  RI   543    38   F    30/404  30-39          1:18:02.0      7:48/M
     495    Michael Mulroy                    S Kingstown  RI       747    20   M    88/263  20-29          1:18:05.0      7:49/M
     496    Julio Parrilla                    Wakefield  RI         580    38   M    95/295  30-39          1:18:09.0      7:49/M
     497    Rob Bikash                        East Greenwich  RI    598    45   M    91/384  40-49          1:18:10.0      7:49/M
     498    Cheryl Coelho                     RI  RI                857    42   F    14/311  40-49          1:18:10.0      7:49/M
     499    Austin Wang                       Birmingham  AL       2522    21   M    89/263  20-29          1:18:11.0      7:49/M
     500    Paul Ferruolo                     Ellington  CT         514    49   M    92/384  40-49          1:18:15.0      7:50/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     501    Jeannine Connolly                 East Greenwich  RI    443    40   F    16/311  40-49          1:18:15.0      7:50/M
     502    Kelli Kidd                        Portsmouth  RI        442    40   F    15/311  40-49          1:18:15.0      7:50/M
     503    Ed Pensa                          East Greenwich  RI   1641    42   M    93/384  40-49          1:18:17.0      7:50/M
     504    Tara Collins                      New York  NY         1026    26   F    45/360  20-29          1:18:20.0      7:50/M
     505    Thomas Cottam                     Hope  RI             1548    20   M    90/263  20-29          1:18:20.0      7:50/M
     506    N Craun                           Seekonk  MA          2183    57   M    47/234  50-59          1:18:21.0      7:50/M
     507    Ryan Maguire                      Saunderstown  RI     2623    37   M    96/295  30-39          1:18:23.0      7:50/M
     508    Bridget Boynton                   Saunderstown  RI     2451    30   F    31/404  30-39          1:18:23.0      7:50/M
     509    Darren Lowe                       Boston  MA            535    34   M    97/295  30-39          1:18:23.0      7:50/M
     510    Joe Thiel                         Nola  LA             2368    28   M    91/263  20-29          1:18:24.0      7:50/M
     511    Thomas Hughes                     Providence  RI        392    35   M    98/295  30-39          1:18:25.0      7:51/M
     512    Jeff Lavery                       Providence  RI        647    30   M    99/295  30-39          1:18:26.0      7:51/M
     513    Gian Paolella                     East Greenwich  RI   1164    22   M    92/263  20-29          1:18:26.0      7:51/M
     514    Jennifer Decaro                   Westerly  RI         2247    38   F    32/404  30-39          1:18:26.0      7:51/M
     515    Sean Campbell                     East Greenwich  RI   1371    43   M    94/384  40-49          1:18:27.0      7:51/M
     516    Mary Thiel                        New Orleans  LA      2367    33   F    33/404  30-39          1:18:28.0      7:51/M
     517    Aaron Milne                       Bellingham  MA        685    36   M   100/295  30-39          1:18:31.0      7:51/M
     518    Elizabeth Benestad                Newport  RI          1856    34   F    34/404  30-39          1:18:31.0      7:51/M
     519    Andrew McNamara                   Needham  MA          1800    20   M    93/263  20-29          1:18:32.0      7:51/M
     520    Chris Simonelli                   Providence  RI       1294    37   M   101/295  30-39          1:18:33.0      7:51/M
     521    Donald Kelleter                   Wakefield  RI         198    49   M    95/384  40-49          1:18:35.0      7:52/M
     522    Alyson Boulis                     North Providenc  RI   306    27   F    46/360  20-29          1:18:35.0      7:52/M
     523    Phil Larkin                       Cranston  RI         3256    50   M    48/234  50-59          1:18:36.0      7:52/M
     524    Matt Fleming                      Foxboro  MA           501    28   M    94/263  20-29          1:18:36.0      7:52/M
     525    THOMAS Koobatian                  SOUTHBURY  CT         558    49   M    96/384  40-49          1:18:36.0      7:52/M
     526    Ana Bartlett                      Portsmouth  RI        207    47   F    17/311  40-49          1:18:36.0      7:52/M
     527    Stephen Stearns                   Shannock  RI         2505    46   M    97/384  40-49          1:18:36.0      7:52/M
     528    Kelly Madore                      Saunderstown  RI      656    22   F    47/360  20-29          1:18:40.0      7:52/M
     529    Michael Desabris                  N Kingstown  RI      3137    50   M    49/234  50-59          1:18:41.0      7:52/M
     530    Michael Matczak                   North Kingstown  RI  2343    20   M    95/263  20-29          1:18:43.0      7:52/M
     531    Steven Lathrop                    Westerly  RI          589    21   M    96/263  20-29          1:18:43.0      7:52/M
     532    Sean Sullivan                     Pawtucket  RI         623    25   M    97/263  20-29          1:18:44.0      7:52/M
     533    James Hall                        Narragansett  RI      538    43   M    98/384  40-49          1:18:45.0      7:53/M
     534    Jeffrey Mega                      Exeter  RI           2560    99   M     2/9    99-99          1:18:45.0      7:53/M
     535    Kevin Brodeur                     West Kingston  RI     354    37   M   102/295  30-39          1:18:47.0      7:53/M
     536    John Kenyon                       Saunderstown  RI     2385    47   M    99/384  40-49          1:18:47.0      7:53/M
     537    Ray Munkelwitz                    Wakefield  RI         587    46   M   100/384  40-49          1:18:47.0      7:53/M
     538    Joseph Bassi                      Warwick  RI           653    33   M   103/295  30-39          1:18:48.0      7:53/M
     539    Colin Tabb                        Springfield  MA       194    34   M   104/295  30-39          1:18:49.0      7:53/M
     540    Tim Trenger                       Taunton  MA          3197    50   M    50/234  50-59          1:18:50.0      7:53/M
     541    Mark Langley                      Pawtucket  RI         585    50   M    51/234  50-59          1:18:50.0      7:53/M
     542    Timothy O'Neill                   Wakefield  RI        2474    47   M   101/384  40-49          1:18:51.0      7:53/M
     543    Richard Kucal                     Cumberland  RI       3353    36   M   105/295  30-39          1:18:51.0      7:53/M
     544    Mike Monahan                      Newport  RI          3217    39   M   106/295  30-39          1:18:51.0      7:53/M
     545    Todd Crozier                      Cumberland  RI       1874    42   M   102/384  40-49          1:18:51.0      7:53/M
     546    Bill Maine                        Carolina  RI         1859    51   M    52/234  50-59          1:18:53.0      7:53/M
     547    Kevin Medeiros                    Warren  RI           1816    29   M    98/263  20-29          1:18:53.0      7:53/M
     548    James Lomas                       Saunderstown  RI      534    19   M    69/132   1-19          1:18:54.0      7:53/M
     549    Michaela Morgan                   Cumberland  RI       1943    24   F    48/360  20-29          1:18:55.0      7:54/M
     550    Marc Bamberger                    Portsmouth  NH       2319    26   M    99/263  20-29          1:18:55.0      7:54/M
     551    Nicole Graham                     Clinton  CT           602    41   F    18/311  40-49          1:18:55.0      7:54/M
     552    Caitlin Gosciminski               Coventry  RI         1716    15   F    13/91    1-19          1:18:57.0      7:54/M
     553    Christopher Morello               Cranston  RI         2791    36   M   107/295  30-39          1:18:57.0      7:54/M
     554    Gregory Amaral                    Westerly  RI          300    23   M   100/263  20-29          1:18:58.0      7:54/M
     555    Richard Luth                      Berlin  CT            395    52   M    53/234  50-59          1:19:00.0      7:54/M
     556    Kevin O'Donnell                   Warwick  RI          2101    44   M   103/384  40-49          1:19:02.0      7:54/M
     557    Amy Crowley                       Westerly  RI         1795    34   F    35/404  30-39          1:19:05.0      7:55/M
     558    Pamela Kane                       Mystic  CT           1564    44   F    19/311  40-49          1:19:06.0      7:55/M
     559    Leoanrd Guglielni                 Scituate  RI         1286    54   M    54/234  50-59          1:19:06.0      7:55/M
     560    Michaela Lawler                   Wakefield  RI         117    18   F    14/91    1-19          1:19:06.0      7:55/M
     561    Ani Marold                        Wrentham  MA         1700    30   F    36/404  30-39          1:19:07.0      7:55/M
     562    Michael Smith                     Scituate  RI         2218    40   M   104/384  40-49          1:19:09.0      7:55/M
     563    Lindsay Coogan                    Warwick  RI           310    24   F    49/360  20-29          1:19:10.0      7:55/M
     564    Stacey Stepniak                   Dallas  PA           1047    22   F    50/360  20-29          1:19:11.0      7:55/M
     565    David Meegan                      Coventry  RI         3401    47   M   105/384  40-49          1:19:13.0      7:55/M
     566    Ryan Tudino                       Narr  RI             2934    15   M    70/132   1-19          1:19:15.0      7:56/M
     567    Lee Ann Bush                      N Attle  MA          3156    44   F    20/311  40-49          1:19:18.0      7:56/M
     568    Heidi Henry-Joly                  Saunderstown  RI     3258    43   F    21/311  40-49          1:19:21.0      7:56/M
     569    Katie Sinnott                     Salem  MA            2638    37   F    37/404  30-39          1:19:22.0      7:56/M
     570    Alexandra Filippo                 Wakefield  RI        2144    24   F    51/360  20-29          1:19:22.0      7:56/M
     571    Courtney Moffitt                  Wakefield  RI        1397    16   F    15/91    1-19          1:19:22.0      7:56/M
     572    Christen Scanlon                  Boston  MA            654    24   F    52/360  20-29          1:19:23.0      7:56/M
     573    Christina Coakley-Raymond         Richmond  RI          627    40   F    22/311  40-49          1:19:24.0      7:56/M
     574    Jessica Lizzi                     Wakefield  RI         125    38   F    38/404  30-39          1:19:26.0      7:57/M
     575    Liam Carberry                     Narr  RI             2762    14   M    71/132   1-19          1:19:26.0      7:57/M
     576    Danielle Speights                 Kingston  RI         1570    41   F    23/311  40-49          1:19:27.0      7:57/M
     577    James Bianco                      Narragansett  RI     2764    40   M   106/384  40-49          1:19:28.0      7:57/M
     578    David Presbrey                    E Greenwich  RI      3017    44   M   107/384  40-49          1:19:28.0      7:57/M
     579    Barry Wordell                     Little Compton  RI    453    39   M   108/295  30-39          1:19:30.0      7:57/M
     580    Drew Appleton                     Providence  RI        512    27   M   101/263  20-29          1:19:31.0      7:57/M
     581    Kathleen Beam                     Westwood  MA         2710    48   F    24/311  40-49          1:19:31.0      7:57/M
     582    Spiros Giannaros                  Easton  MA           2935    38   M   109/295  30-39          1:19:31.0      7:57/M
     583    Michael Desrosiers                Middletown  RI        604    53   M    55/234  50-59          1:19:32.0      7:57/M
     584    Elyse Skurka                      Cumberland  RI       2913    30   F    39/404  30-39          1:19:33.0      7:57/M
     585    Laura Johnson                     East Greenwich  RI    416    27   F    53/360  20-29          1:19:35.0      7:58/M
     586    Nicholas Coleman                  Prov  RI             3399    28   M   102/263  20-29          1:19:35.0      7:58/M
     587    Kelly Dolan                       Burlington  VT       1646    30   F    40/404  30-39          1:19:36.0      7:58/M
     588    Lynne RichesinPlouffe             Hope Valley  RI       440    48   F    25/311  40-49          1:19:36.0      7:58/M
     589    Jared McConnell                   Narragansett  RI     2301    16   M    72/132   1-19          1:19:37.0      7:58/M
     590    CHRISTOPHER Dunn                  WARWICK  RI          1888    47   M   108/384  40-49          1:19:37.0      7:58/M
     591    Adam Littlefield                  Wakefield  RI        2743    21   M   103/263  20-29          1:19:39.0      7:58/M
     592    Matt Callaghan                    Providence  RI       1808    39   M   110/295  30-39          1:19:39.0      7:58/M
     593    Dorota Bulik                      Malden  MA           2902    47   F    26/311  40-49          1:19:40.0      7:58/M
     594    Hans Cute                         Narr  RI             2411    45   M   109/384  40-49          1:19:40.0      7:58/M
     595    Denis Pelletier                   North Kingstown  RI   353    49   M   110/384  40-49          1:19:42.0      7:58/M
     596    David Olney                       Providence  RI       2757    53   M    56/234  50-59          1:19:43.0      7:58/M
     597    Bradley Levett                    Coventry  RI          483    43   M   111/384  40-49          1:19:44.0      7:58/M
     598    Jennifer James                    West Kingston  RI     555    33   F    41/404  30-39          1:19:44.0      7:58/M
     599    Robert Ferrara                    Cranston  RI         2841    50   M    57/234  50-59          1:19:44.0      7:58/M
     600    Gene Deary                        Brooklyn  CT         2860    50   M    58/234  50-59          1:19:44.0      7:58/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     601    Michael Fennuccio                 Warwick  RI          3304    43   M   112/384  40-49          1:19:44.0      7:58/M
     602    Matthew Deneff                    Warwick  RI           571    18   M    73/132   1-19          1:19:45.0      7:59/M
     603    Robert Kalinowski                 Narragansett  RI      174    57   M    59/234  50-59          1:19:46.0      7:59/M
     604    Albert Phillips Jr                Groton  CT           1824    53   M    60/234  50-59          1:19:46.0      7:59/M
     605    Rachel Machta                     Carrboro  NC          609    26   F    54/360  20-29          1:19:46.0      7:59/M
     606    John Varadian                     Charlestown  RI      1553    62   M     7/59   60-69          1:19:47.0      7:59/M
     607    Kate Kelliher                     Mystic  CT           2107    36   F    42/404  30-39          1:19:48.0      7:59/M
     608    Brian Ri                          Peace Dale  2        3308    25   M   104/263  20-29          1:19:48.0      7:59/M
     609    Michael Douglas                   West Warwick  RI     1903    52   M    61/234  50-59          1:19:49.0      7:59/M
     610    David Lafreniere                  N Attleboro  MA      2997    53   M    62/234  50-59          1:19:50.0      7:59/M
     611    Susan Crawford                    Somers  CT           2553    47   F    27/311  40-49          1:19:50.0      7:59/M
     612    Mike Muschiano                    Cumberland  RI        583    27   M   105/263  20-29          1:19:51.0      7:59/M
     613    Thomas Kemble                     Cranston  RI         2888    54   M    63/234  50-59          1:19:52.0      7:59/M
     614    Serena Sorage                     South Hadley  MA     3237    16   F    16/91    1-19          1:19:52.0      7:59/M
     615    Greg Hunter                       Mystic  CT           2683    40   M   113/384  40-49          1:19:53.0      7:59/M
     616    Raymond Reilly                    Cranston  RI         2186    41   M   114/384  40-49          1:19:54.0      7:59/M
     617    Ron Andrews                       Woburn  MA           2064    32   M   111/295  30-39          1:19:57.0      8:00/M
     618    Bob Canelli                       Cheshire  CT         2436    58   M    64/234  50-59          1:19:58.0      8:00/M
     619    Kristen Mancini                   Narr  RI              165    27   F    55/360  20-29          1:19:58.0      8:00/M
     620    Christopher Alvarado              Providence  RI        582    28   M   106/263  20-29          1:20:00.0      8:00/M
     621    Dan Hyszczak                      Andover  MA           473    20   M   107/263  20-29          1:20:02.0      8:00/M
     622    Mark Greenleaf                    Foster  RI            349    52   M    65/234  50-59          1:20:02.0      8:00/M
     623    PJ Tally                          Kingston  RI         3369    49   M   115/384  40-49          1:20:02.0      8:00/M
     624    Mark Seyster                      Tiverton  RI         2878    53   M    66/234  50-59          1:20:03.0      8:00/M
     625    Alan Greenleaf                    Foster  RI            350    15   M    74/132   1-19          1:20:06.0      8:01/M
     626    Edmund Myers                      Exeter  NH            143    49   M   116/384  40-49          1:20:08.0      8:01/M
     627    Roger Martin                      West Greenwich  RI   1821    56   M    67/234  50-59          1:20:09.0      8:01/M
     628    Jake Liberis                      S Kingstown  RI      3091    15   M    75/132   1-19          1:20:10.0      8:01/M
     629    Jennifer Marceau                  Richmond  RI         1372    40   F    28/311  40-49          1:20:12.0      8:01/M
     630    Joseph Gilleese                   Glastonbury  CT       757    47   M   117/384  40-49          1:20:12.0      8:01/M
     631    Mary D'Arcy                       Wakefield  RI        1423    45   F    29/311  40-49          1:20:14.0      8:01/M
     632    Nate Ruffuc                       Warwick  RI          3354    29   M   108/263  20-29          1:20:14.0      8:01/M
     633    Paul McCarthy                     Narragansett  RI     3033    49   M   118/384  40-49          1:20:17.0      8:02/M
     634    Julie Johnson                     E Green  RI          2660    39   F    43/404  30-39          1:20:19.0      8:02/M
     635    Brian Trahan                      Pawtucket  RI        1045    58   M    68/234  50-59          1:20:19.0      8:02/M
     636    Jeffrey Ragosta                   Cranston  RI         2690    18   M    76/132   1-19          1:20:20.0      8:02/M
     637    David Glasberg Jr                 North Scituate  RI   2245    16   M    77/132   1-19          1:20:21.0      8:02/M
     638    Melissa Nathaniel                 Narragansett  RI     1374    44   F    30/311  40-49          1:20:22.0      8:02/M
     639    Bruce Engelmann                   East Greenwich  RI   1654    52   M    69/234  50-59          1:20:23.0      8:02/M
     640    Lisa Garzilli                     Narragansett  RI      620    42   F    31/311  40-49          1:20:25.0      8:03/M
     641    Corey White                       Warwick  RI          3318    25   M   109/263  20-29          1:20:26.0      8:03/M
     642    Linnea Jungnelius                 Mystic  CT            420    24   F    56/360  20-29          1:20:26.0      8:03/M
     643    Holly Bubier                      Pawtucket  RI         619    29   F    57/360  20-29          1:20:29.0      8:03/M
     644    Andrew Horsfield                  Wakefield  RI        1763    19   M    78/132   1-19          1:20:30.0      8:03/M
     645    Ryan Murphy                       Wakefield  RI        2119    19   M    79/132   1-19          1:20:32.0      8:03/M
     646    Rich Allen                        Hopedale  MA         1733    43   M   119/384  40-49          1:20:33.0      8:03/M
     647    Jeffrey Cavallo                   Melrose  MA          3132    23   M   110/263  20-29          1:20:33.0      8:03/M
     648    Jose Lovell                       Manchester  NH       1983    33   M   112/295  30-39          1:20:33.0      8:03/M
     649    Kristen Lescault                  North Grosvenor  CT   844    34   F    44/404  30-39          1:20:34.0      8:03/M
     650    David Marold                      West Warwick  RI     3192    17   M    80/132   1-19          1:20:36.0      8:04/M
     651    Shauna Ahearn                     Plymouth  MA         1937    30   F    45/404  30-39          1:20:38.0      8:04/M
     652    Tyler Kenyon                      Exeter  RI           1753    18   M    81/132   1-19          1:20:39.0      8:04/M
     653    Anthony Butera                    Saunderstown  RI     1428    19   M    82/132   1-19          1:20:39.0      8:04/M
     654    David Burnett                     Peabody  MA           603    20   M   111/263  20-29          1:20:40.0      8:04/M
     655    Jake Varteresian                  Middletown  RI       1302    37   M   113/295  30-39          1:20:40.0      8:04/M
     656    Steven Humphrey                   Providence  RI        576    26   M   112/263  20-29          1:20:40.0      8:04/M
     657    Kaitlyn Sweeney                   Quincy  MA           3109    29   F    58/360  20-29          1:20:40.0      8:04/M
     658    Kevin O'Neill                     Wakefield  RI        1939    48   M   120/384  40-49          1:20:40.0      8:04/M
     659    Sharon Fletcher                   North Kingstown  RI  2002    46   F    32/311  40-49          1:20:41.0      8:04/M
     660    Michelle Fredette                 Holyoke  MA          2758    26   F    59/360  20-29          1:20:42.0      8:04/M
     661    Dirk Vlieks                       Mystic  CT           2023    40   M   121/384  40-49          1:20:42.0      8:04/M
     662    Tyler Basile                      Narr  RI             2409    22   M   113/263  20-29          1:20:43.0      8:04/M
     663    Kevin Fitzgerald                  Woonsocket  RI       2290    35   M   114/295  30-39          1:20:44.0      8:04/M
     664    Jeff Gordon                       Blackstone  MA       2846    25   M   114/263  20-29          1:20:45.0      8:05/M
     665    Kelsey Oneil                      Jamaica Plain  MA    2636    25   F    60/360  20-29          1:20:48.0      8:05/M
     666    Rachel Sliwkowski                 Narragansett  RI     2275    22   F    61/360  20-29          1:20:48.0      8:05/M
     667    John Pearson                      Waterford  CT        3215    36   M   115/295  30-39          1:20:48.0      8:05/M
     668    Robert Rock                       East Providence  RI   631    30   M   116/295  30-39          1:20:49.0      8:05/M
     669    Robert Stahlbush                  E. Greenwich  RI     1791    48   M   122/384  40-49          1:20:51.0      8:05/M
     670    Scott Greene                      Warwick  RI          2785    43   M   123/384  40-49          1:20:51.0      8:05/M
     671    Stephanie Mara                    Saunderstown  RI     2050    34   F    46/404  30-39          1:20:52.0      8:05/M
     672    Thomas Filiberto                  Wakefield  RI        2220    44   M   124/384  40-49          1:20:53.0      8:05/M
     673    Pat Lachance                      Seekonk  MA           107    55   F     2/130  50-59          1:20:54.0      8:05/M
     674    Eric Winn                         Charlestown  RI      2383    58   M    70/234  50-59          1:20:56.0      8:06/M
     675    Steven Gibbs                      Farmington  CT       2592    55   M    71/234  50-59          1:20:57.0      8:06/M
     676    Sarah Simeone                     Kingston  RI          665    43   F    33/311  40-49          1:20:59.0      8:06/M
     677    Christine Lonergan                Warwick  RI          2252    24   F    62/360  20-29          1:21:00.0      8:06/M
     678    Mikalle Weddle                    Manchester  NH       2719    40   F    34/311  40-49          1:21:01.0      8:06/M
     679    Andrew Mulcahy                    Providence  RI       2310    29   M   115/263  20-29          1:21:02.0      8:06/M
     680    Julia Demoranville                Wakefield  RI        2714    19   F    17/91    1-19          1:21:04.0      8:06/M
     681    Neal Slobin                       Old Saybrook  CT     1310    57   M    72/234  50-59          1:21:06.0      8:07/M
     682    Philip Hartnett                   Smithfield  RI       2261    55   M    73/234  50-59          1:21:06.0      8:07/M
     683    Jay Midwood                       Warwick  RI           662    33   M   117/295  30-39          1:21:06.0      8:07/M
     684    Michael DelPrete                  Westfield  MA        2727    64   M     8/59   60-69          1:21:08.0      8:07/M
     685    Linda Liljeberg                   Wrentham  MA         2596    52   F     3/130  50-59          1:21:10.0      8:07/M
     686    Krissy May                        Barrington  RI        554    21   F    63/360  20-29          1:21:10.0      8:07/M
     687    Andrew Tourangeau                 Warwick  RI           212    38   M   118/295  30-39          1:21:10.0      8:07/M
     688    Kyle Brough                       Wakefield  RI        2613    29   M   116/263  20-29          1:21:15.0      8:08/M
     689    Kevin Andrews                     Wakefield  RI        2397    37   M   119/295  30-39          1:21:16.0      8:08/M
     690    David Martin                      Narr  RI             2389    29   M   117/263  20-29          1:21:16.0      8:08/M
     691    Lynne Nero                        Olivenhain  CA       3264    46   F    35/311  40-49          1:21:16.0      8:08/M
     692    Corey McCarty                     Cranston  RI          870    35   M   120/295  30-39          1:21:17.0      8:08/M
     693    Fred Mason                        Smithfield  RI       1484    53   M    74/234  50-59          1:21:18.0      8:08/M
     694    Christopher Kehoe                 Wakefield  RI        2639    50   M    75/234  50-59          1:21:18.0      8:08/M
     695    Pamela Keena                      West Hartford  CT     586    34   F    47/404  30-39          1:21:19.0      8:08/M
     696    John Rossi                        Wakefield  RI        2704    49   M   125/384  40-49          1:21:19.0      8:08/M
     697    Mark Rhoads                       Providence  RI        568    27   M   118/263  20-29          1:21:20.0      8:08/M
     698    Cody Dolly                        Stamford  CT          814    32   M   121/295  30-39          1:21:24.0      8:08/M
     699    Maeve Waters                      Bradenton  FL         581    32   F    48/404  30-39          1:21:24.0      8:08/M
     700    Michael McCarthy                  Cumberland  RI       2792    52   M    76/234  50-59          1:21:26.0      8:09/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     701    Duke Travers                      Topsfeild  MA         402    26   M   119/263  20-29          1:21:27.0      8:09/M
     702    Jeff Still                        Granby  MA           2428    46   M   126/384  40-49          1:21:28.0      8:09/M
     703    Alan Bishop                       Newport  RI          3121    58   M    77/234  50-59          1:21:28.0      8:09/M
     704    Alan Crowe                        Cumberland  RI       2282    46   M   127/384  40-49          1:21:29.0      8:09/M
     705    Brett Argall                      Douglas  MA          2983    99   M     3/9    99-99          1:21:32.0      8:09/M
     706    Kristine Moltz                    North Kingstown  RI  2328    25   F    64/360  20-29          1:21:33.0      8:09/M
     707    Peter Sedgwick                    North Dighton  MA     799    52   M    78/234  50-59          1:21:34.0      8:09/M
     708    Mark Skinkle                      North Kingstown  RI  1955    59   M    79/234  50-59          1:21:35.0      8:10/M
     709    Toby Bienkowski                   Franklin  MA          648    50   M    80/234  50-59          1:21:36.0      8:10/M
     710    Brian Stevens                     Franklin  MA          642    47   M   128/384  40-49          1:21:36.0      8:10/M
     711    Katherine Essex                   Wakefield  RI        2396    24   F    65/360  20-29          1:21:40.0      8:10/M
     712    Ethan Babola                      Cranston  RI         2669    18   M    83/132   1-19          1:21:41.0      8:10/M
     713    Curran McMahon                    Warwick  RI          3277    17   M    84/132   1-19          1:21:41.0      8:10/M
     714    Kevin Costello                    Franklin  MA          434    25   M   120/263  20-29          1:21:41.0      8:10/M
     715    Don Baker                         Johnston  RI          584    60   M     9/59   60-69          1:21:42.0      8:10/M
     716    Kelly Stephan                     Oakdale  CT          1075    29   F    66/360  20-29          1:21:44.0      8:10/M
     717    Lucky Beauchemin                  Seekonk  MA          1615    59   M    81/234  50-59          1:21:44.0      8:10/M
     718    Alyse LaLiberte                   Cumberland  RI        628    28   F    67/360  20-29          1:21:45.0      8:11/M
     719    Jennifer Castro                   Narragansett  RI      502    21   F    68/360  20-29          1:21:46.0      8:11/M
     720    Mark Schwager                     EAST GREENWICH  RI    724    56   M    82/234  50-59          1:21:47.0      8:11/M
     721    Cheryl Scanlon                    Louisville  KY        613    51   F     4/130  50-59          1:21:49.0      8:11/M
     722    Alan Eland                        N Kingstown  RI      1292    51   M    83/234  50-59          1:21:50.0      8:11/M
     723    Gustavo Santos                    Westerly  RI         2899    44   M   129/384  40-49          1:21:50.0      8:11/M
     724    Kathryn Powers                    Fairhaven  MA         677    29   F    69/360  20-29          1:21:51.0      8:11/M
     725    Nancy Heidt                       North Kingstown  RI  2046    21   F    70/360  20-29          1:21:53.0      8:11/M
     726    Alex Appolonia                    N King  RI           3366    15   M    85/132   1-19          1:21:53.0      8:11/M
     727    Jennifer Jarbeau                  East Greenwich  RI   2024    41   F    36/311  40-49          1:21:54.0      8:11/M
     728    Eric Zell                         Narragansett  RI     2922    27   M   121/263  20-29          1:21:54.0      8:11/M
     729    Crystal Rutkiewicz                Cranston  RI         1668    27   F    71/360  20-29          1:21:58.0      8:12/M
     730    Sam White                         Memphis  TN          1581    99   M     4/9    99-99          1:21:59.0      8:12/M
     731    Austin Read                       Boston  MA            561    24   M   122/263  20-29          1:21:59.0      8:12/M
     732    Emily Smith                       Providence  RI       2195    27   F    72/360  20-29          1:22:01.0      8:12/M
     733    Deanna Slobin                     Old Saybrook  CT     1309    22   F    73/360  20-29          1:22:04.0      8:12/M
     734    Chip Broderick                    N K  RI              3368    16   M    86/132   1-19          1:22:05.0      8:13/M
     735    Andrea Michel                     Newport  RI          1465    25   F    74/360  20-29          1:22:05.0      8:13/M
     736    Douglas Manfred                   Mystic  CT            575    49   M   130/384  40-49          1:22:06.0      8:13/M
     737    Alexa Maxur                       N Kingstown  RI      3053    22   F    75/360  20-29          1:22:08.0      8:13/M
     738    Terry Walsh                       Greenville  RI       1912    50   F     5/130  50-59          1:22:09.0      8:13/M
     739    Mark Warrener                     Warwick  RI          3062    43   M   131/384  40-49          1:22:12.0      8:13/M
     740    Dave Gill                         Sutton  MA           3111    48   M   132/384  40-49          1:22:12.0      8:13/M
     741    Brian Musiak                      East Greenwich  RI    610    37   M   122/295  30-39          1:22:12.0      8:13/M
     742    Mary Ellen Sweeney                Plainfield  CT       2843    17   F    18/91    1-19          1:22:13.0      8:13/M
     743    Andrews Aakerblom                 Wanekifald  RI       2724    39   M   123/295  30-39          1:22:15.0      8:14/M
     744    Shaun McCarthy                    West Kingston  RI    2355    23   M   123/263  20-29          1:22:19.0      8:14/M
     745    Tyler Mathewson                   Cranston  RI         2354    20   M   124/263  20-29          1:22:20.0      8:14/M
     746    Terry Preli                       Saunderstown  RI     2538    47   F    37/311  40-49          1:22:22.0      8:14/M
     747    Tom Dwyer                         Warwick  RI          2781    55   M    84/234  50-59          1:22:23.0      8:14/M
     748    Brian Lessard                     Wakefield  RI        2145    22   M   125/263  20-29          1:22:23.0      8:14/M
     749    Steve Taber                       Ashaway  RI          2215    42   M   133/384  40-49          1:22:25.0      8:15/M
     750    Danielle Taber                    Ashaway  RI          2216    42   F    38/311  40-49          1:22:25.0      8:15/M
     751    Mike Bush                         Narragansett  RI     1514    51   M    85/234  50-59          1:22:26.0      8:15/M
     752    Karen Pinch                       Wakefield  RI         127    47   F    39/311  40-49          1:22:27.0      8:15/M
     753    Gene Robbins                      Providence  RI       2173    42   M   134/384  40-49          1:22:27.0      8:15/M
     754    Randy Anderson                    Coventry  RI         2108    36   M   124/295  30-39          1:22:29.0      8:15/M
     755    Jada Taglione                     Westerly  RI          588    21   F    76/360  20-29          1:22:30.0      8:15/M
     756    Jeff Pedro                        Alpharetta  GA       2417    38   M   125/295  30-39          1:22:31.0      8:15/M
     757    Kathryn Sullivan                  Boston  MA            633    24   F    77/360  20-29          1:22:31.0      8:15/M
     758    Lee Stover                        Bangor  ME           1979    49   M   135/384  40-49          1:22:31.0      8:15/M
     759    Elizabeth Isaacson                Providence  RI        804    57   F     6/130  50-59          1:22:32.0      8:15/M
     760    Paul Lafayette                    Millville  MA         530    34   M   126/295  30-39          1:22:37.0      8:16/M
     761    Stephen Major                     West Kingstown  RI   1977    32   M   127/295  30-39          1:22:37.0      8:16/M
     762    Daniel Ratigan                    E Greenwich  RI      1436    20   M   126/263  20-29          1:22:37.0      8:16/M
     763    Joseph O'Donnell                  South Hadley  MA      774    22   M   127/263  20-29          1:22:41.0      8:16/M
     764    Monica Anderson                   Narragansett  RI     1947    44   F    40/311  40-49          1:22:42.0      8:16/M
     765    Megan McDavitt                    Narragansett  RI     1881    32   F    49/404  30-39          1:22:43.0      8:16/M
     766    Marcy Gunning                     Plainville  CT       1544    27   F    78/360  20-29          1:22:43.0      8:16/M
     767    Rachel Weisz-Smith                Narraganseett  RI     271    35   F    50/404  30-39          1:22:44.0      8:16/M
     768    Jeffrey Techentin                 North Kingstown  RI   617    45   M   136/384  40-49          1:22:45.0      8:17/M
     769    Sarah Amore                       West Warwick  RI     2117    13   F    19/91    1-19          1:22:45.0      8:17/M
     770    Malinda McDermott                 Lisbon  CT           1695    37   F    51/404  30-39          1:22:46.0      8:17/M
     771    J Scott Kilpatrick                E Green  RI          3365    50   M    86/234  50-59          1:22:48.0      8:17/M
     772    Molly Beauchemin                  Brooklyn  NY         1616    23   F    79/360  20-29          1:22:50.0      8:17/M
     773    Katie Marshall                    Cumberland  RI       3240    24   F    80/360  20-29          1:22:51.0      8:17/M
     774    Kim Raymond                       Coventry  RI         3230    47   F    41/311  40-49          1:22:53.0      8:17/M
     775    Ian Panzica                       Warwick  RI          2812    21   M   128/263  20-29          1:22:54.0      8:17/M
     776    Victor Couto                      Dartmouth  MA        1550     5   M    87/132   1-19          1:22:54.0      8:17/M
     777    Diane Leith-Doucett               Wakefield  RI        2226    30   F    52/404  30-39          1:22:55.0      8:18/M
     778    Robert Ayers                      Warwick  RI           734    46   M   137/384  40-49          1:22:57.0      8:18/M
     779    Fezan Imam                        Exeter  RI            421    23   M   129/263  20-29          1:22:57.0      8:18/M
     780    Laura Monti                       Watertown  CT        2372    42   F    42/311  40-49          1:22:59.0      8:18/M
     781    Lane Jackelyn                     Narr  RI             2533    23   F    81/360  20-29          1:22:59.0      8:18/M
     782    Hannah Masse                      Richmond  RI          979    19   F    20/91    1-19          1:22:59.0      8:18/M
     783    Brian Mullen                      Greenvill  RI        3232    31   M   128/295  30-39          1:22:59.0      8:18/M
     784    Louise Mahar                      Cortland  NY         1627    49   F    43/311  40-49          1:23:00.0      8:18/M
     785    William Lane                      Narr  RI             2532    20   M   130/263  20-29          1:23:00.0      8:18/M
     786    Rebecca Rumovicz                  North Kingstown  RI   411    32   F    53/404  30-39          1:23:00.0      8:18/M
     787    David Fawcett                     Sharon  MA           3223    50   M    87/234  50-59          1:23:00.0      8:18/M
     788    Glenn Buie                        Providence  RI       1922    46   M   138/384  40-49          1:23:02.0      8:18/M
     789    Amy Short                         Wakefield  RI         671    36   F    54/404  30-39          1:23:03.0      8:18/M
     790    Ross Sabasteanski                 Boston  MA           2304    23   M   131/263  20-29          1:23:03.0      8:18/M
     791    Gregory Boutelle                  North Kingstown  RI   831    36   M   129/295  30-39          1:23:05.0      8:19/M
     792    Jeffrey Carbone                   Boston  MA           3073    33   M   130/295  30-39          1:23:06.0      8:19/M
     793    Stephen Colella                   2nd  WARWICK         1106    25   M   132/263  20-29          1:23:06.0      8:19/M
     794    Nicholas St Alurent               Saunderstown  RI     2543    15   M    88/132   1-19          1:23:08.0      8:19/M
     795    Henry Ritolotte                   Warwick  RI          3275    54   M    88/234  50-59          1:23:09.0      8:19/M
     796    Michelle Kershaw                  Narragansett  RI      650    47   F    44/311  40-49          1:23:10.0      8:19/M
     797    Caroline Varteresian              Middletown  RI       2665    33   F    55/404  30-39          1:23:10.0      8:19/M
     798    Lisa McMahon                      Warwick  RI          3279    49   F    45/311  40-49          1:23:10.0      8:19/M
     799    Patrick O'Brien                   East Greenwich  RI    550    52   M    89/234  50-59          1:23:11.0      8:19/M
     800    John Turner                       North Kingstown  RI   670    48   M   139/384  40-49          1:23:11.0      8:19/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     801    Mari Bianco                       Narragansett  RI      641    34   F    56/404  30-39          1:23:13.0      8:19/M
     802    Kimberly Hancock                  Middletown  RI       3287    41   F    46/311  40-49          1:23:15.0      8:20/M
     803    Marc Blevins                      Narragansett  RI     1427    40   M   140/384  40-49          1:23:15.0      8:20/M
     804    Amy Zenion                        Hope Valley  RI      1430    41   F    47/311  40-49          1:23:15.0      8:20/M
     805    David Bouslough                   North Kingstown  RI   521    41   M   141/384  40-49          1:23:17.0      8:20/M
     806    Lincoln Cox                       Cranston  RI         2530    47   M   142/384  40-49          1:23:17.0      8:20/M
     807    Dawn Almstrom                     Cumberland  RI       2775    40   F    48/311  40-49          1:23:17.0      8:20/M
     808    Rob Martin                        Moosup  CT           2954    28   M   133/263  20-29          1:23:18.0      8:20/M
     809    Gary Oliver                       Narr  RI             2545    43   M   143/384  40-49          1:23:19.0      8:20/M
     810    Paula Dayton                      Newtown  CT          2131    47   F    49/311  40-49          1:23:20.0      8:20/M
     811    Adrianne Sever                    Chapel Hill  NC      2464    37   F    57/404  30-39          1:23:20.0      8:20/M
     812    Ian Greenwald                     Chapel Hill  NC      2463    40   M   144/384  40-49          1:23:21.0      8:20/M
     813    Rick Urban Jr                     Windham  CT           118    58   M    90/234  50-59          1:23:22.0      8:20/M
     814    Morgan Galipeau                   Narr  RI             2618    27   M   134/263  20-29          1:23:23.0      8:20/M
     815    Kayla Nolan                       Cranston  RI          455    20   F    82/360  20-29          1:23:23.0      8:20/M
     816    Doug Cote                         Avon  CT             2455    53   M    91/234  50-59          1:23:24.0      8:20/M
     817    Matthew Hoxsie                    Narr  RI             2384    24   M   135/263  20-29          1:23:24.0      8:20/M
     818    Matthew Tomlinson                 Wakefield  RI        2462    22   M   136/263  20-29          1:23:25.0      8:21/M
     819    Matthew Whalen                    Providence  RI       1295    44   M   145/384  40-49          1:23:25.0      8:21/M
     820    Andrew Yetton                     Richmond  RI         2061    23   M   137/263  20-29          1:23:25.0      8:21/M
     821    Michael Soyka                     Barrington  RI       1381    62   M    10/59   60-69          1:23:25.0      8:21/M
     822    RON Fusaro                        WESTERLY  RI          398    51   M    92/234  50-59          1:23:26.0      8:21/M
     823    Todd Babola                       Shrewsbury  MA       1831    34   M   131/295  30-39          1:23:27.0      8:21/M
     824    James Duffy                       S King  RI           1547    60   M    11/59   60-69          1:23:27.0      8:21/M
     825    Brian Walsh                       Roslindale  MA        463    46   M   146/384  40-49          1:23:28.0      8:21/M
     826    Kyle Hedges                       Riverside  RI        1456    32   M   132/295  30-39          1:23:29.0      8:21/M
     827    Nicole Picard                     Washington  DC        397    26   F    83/360  20-29          1:23:29.0      8:21/M
     828    Amy Hindle                        Seekonk  MA          2152    23   F    84/360  20-29          1:23:29.0      8:21/M
     829    Eily Sullivan                     Narragansett  RI     1407    16   F    21/91    1-19          1:23:30.0      8:21/M
     830    Laura McGrath                     Cape Elizabeth  ME    557    49   F    50/311  40-49          1:23:30.0      8:21/M
     831    John McGreevy                     Saunderstown  RI     1471    42   M   147/384  40-49          1:23:30.0      8:21/M
     832    Kelly Feeheley                    Simsbury  CT          900    23   F    85/360  20-29          1:23:30.0      8:21/M
     833    Eric Norberg                      Richmond  RI          578    40   M   148/384  40-49          1:23:30.0      8:21/M
     834    Joe Giannetti                     East Longmeadow  MA  1656    46   M   149/384  40-49          1:23:31.0      8:21/M
     835    Alison Marshall                   Concord  NH          3038    30   F    58/404  30-39          1:23:31.0      8:21/M
     836    Lauren Freitas                    Middletown  RI       1837    33   F    59/404  30-39          1:23:31.0      8:21/M
     837    Joe Martin                        Rehoboth  MA         3127    56   M    93/234  50-59          1:23:32.0      8:21/M
     838    Ryan Noonan                       Westerly  RI          605    30   M   133/295  30-39          1:23:33.0      8:21/M
     839    Robbi Mernick                     Warwick  RI           618    43   F    51/311  40-49          1:23:34.0      8:21/M
     840    Kenneth Martone                   North Providenc  RI   305    26   M   138/263  20-29          1:23:34.0      8:21/M
     841    Gregory Larson                    Somerville  MA       3285    27   M   139/263  20-29          1:23:34.0      8:21/M
     842    Charles Nickerson                 Mansfield  MA        3224    18   M    89/132   1-19          1:23:35.0      8:22/M
     843    Danuta Skawinska                  Berlin  CT            394    42   F    52/311  40-49          1:23:39.0      8:22/M
     844    David DeGenova                    North Kingstown  RI   625    41   M   150/384  40-49          1:23:39.0      8:22/M
     845    Neil Hurley                       Denver  CO           2763    40   M   151/384  40-49          1:23:40.0      8:22/M
     846    Sheila Ryan                       Narragansett  RI      509    50   F     7/130  50-59          1:23:40.0      8:22/M
     847    Michael Cullen                    Peace Dale  RI        658    60   M    12/59   60-69          1:23:40.0      8:22/M
     848    Tim Engels                        Providence  RI       1611    51   M    94/234  50-59          1:23:40.0      8:22/M
     849    Benjamin Kearns                   Warwick  RI           645    38   M   134/295  30-39          1:23:41.0      8:22/M
     850    Catherine Bevilacqua              Narragansett  RI     1356    29   F    86/360  20-29          1:23:42.0      8:22/M
     851    Kathleen Agostinelli              Cumberland  RI       2167    53   F     8/130  50-59          1:23:42.0      8:22/M
     852    Talia Serrecchia                  North Kingstown  RI   893    30   F    60/404  30-39          1:23:44.0      8:22/M
     853    Matthew Gavitt                    Warwick  RI          1464    35   M   135/295  30-39          1:23:44.0      8:22/M
     854    Elizabeth Johnson-Mottola         Roma                 1850    31   F    61/404  30-39          1:23:44.0      8:22/M
     855    Paul Forrest                      Norwood  MA          1666    42   M   152/384  40-49          1:23:45.0      8:23/M
     856    Christian Tiexiera                Jamestown  RI        1929    20   M   140/263  20-29          1:23:46.0      8:23/M
     857    Howie Tighe                       Jamestown  RI         646    40   M   153/384  40-49          1:23:46.0      8:23/M
     858    Paul Gray                         Pawcatuck  CT        3168    46   M   154/384  40-49          1:23:47.0      8:23/M
     859    Kaylen Shimoda                    Hope Valley  RI       418    23   F    87/360  20-29          1:23:47.0      8:23/M
     860    Frank Little                      Hope Valley  RI      2123    24   M   141/263  20-29          1:23:48.0      8:23/M
     861    Craig Phelps                      Wakefield  RI         116    53   M    95/234  50-59          1:23:49.0      8:23/M
     862    Tommy Sprague                     East Greenwich  RI    344    41   M   155/384  40-49          1:23:49.0      8:23/M
     863    Christopher Marks                 Barrington  RI       1737    49   M   156/384  40-49          1:23:49.0      8:23/M
     864    Meg Randall                       Wakefield  RI        3203    29   F    88/360  20-29          1:23:50.0      8:23/M
     865    Mark Roberts                      Pawcatuck  CT        2202    30   M   136/295  30-39          1:23:50.0      8:23/M
     866    James Creighton                   Peace Dale  RI       1524    59   M    96/234  50-59          1:23:51.0      8:23/M
     867    Chad Davine                       Taunton  MA           955    42   M   157/384  40-49          1:23:53.0      8:23/M
     868    Michael McCage                    Saunderstown  RI     2630    29   M   142/263  20-29          1:23:54.0      8:23/M
     869    Jay Jones                         Narr  RI             2551    42   M   158/384  40-49          1:23:56.0      8:24/M
     870    Jean Murphy                       Narragansett  RI     2357    35   F    62/404  30-39          1:23:56.0      8:24/M
     871    Scott Caldwell                    Manville  RI         2685    57   M    97/234  50-59          1:23:57.0      8:24/M
     872    Adam Hathaway                     Atkinson  NH          425    32   M   137/295  30-39          1:23:58.0      8:24/M
     873    Paul Jozefczyk                    S Hadley  MA         3014    50   M    98/234  50-59          1:23:59.0      8:24/M
     874    Dan Potts                         Richmond  RI         3189    46   M   159/384  40-49          1:24:00.0      8:24/M
     875    Danny Turmel                      Wakefield  RI        3306    39   M   138/295  30-39          1:24:00.0      8:24/M
     876    David Menzies                     Saunderstown  RI     2104    19   M    90/132   1-19          1:24:01.0      8:24/M
     877    Sarah Barr                        Wakefield  RI        2556    24   F    89/360  20-29          1:24:01.0      8:24/M
     878    Allisa Georgio                    West Greenwich  RI   1756    18   F    22/91    1-19          1:24:02.0      8:24/M
     879    Dan Scanlon                       E Greenwich  RI      2956    99   M     5/9    99-99          1:24:02.0      8:24/M
     880    Andreas Ladas                     Wakefield  RI        2680    42   M   160/384  40-49          1:24:02.0      8:24/M
     881    Sarah Orkney                      Voluntown  CT        1626    26   F    90/360  20-29          1:24:02.0      8:24/M
     882    Sarah Payne                       Providence  RI       1453    24   F    91/360  20-29          1:24:02.0      8:24/M
     883    Kyle Deady                        Saunderstown  RI     2406    23   M   143/263  20-29          1:24:03.0      8:24/M
     884    Erik Swanson                      Exeter  RI           3081    19   M    91/132   1-19          1:24:04.0      8:24/M
     885    Jessica DePetrillo                Pawtucket  RI         733    27   F    92/360  20-29          1:24:05.0      8:25/M
     886    Rick Hart                         Narragansett  RI      130    46   M   161/384  40-49          1:24:07.0      8:25/M
     887    Jamie Berger-Brinker              Cranston  RI         2010    36   F    63/404  30-39          1:24:07.0      8:25/M
     888    Gerik Girard                      Wakefield  RI        2461    43   M   162/384  40-49          1:24:08.0      8:25/M
     889    Lacy Sprague                      Roxbury  CT          2043    31   F    64/404  30-39          1:24:08.0      8:25/M
     890    David Dilustro 11                 Nkingstown  RI       2632    22   M   144/263  20-29          1:24:08.0      8:25/M
     891    Anais Grilli                      Narr  RI             2836    22   F    93/360  20-29          1:24:12.0      8:25/M
     892    Tommy Guadagno                    Narr  RI             2438    27   M   145/263  20-29          1:24:12.0      8:25/M
     893    Daniel Mueller                    Leominster  MA        150    17   M    92/132   1-19          1:24:12.0      8:25/M
     894    Sarah Mermin                      Newport  RI          2306    44   F    53/311  40-49          1:24:13.0      8:25/M
     895    Vicky Posner                      Barrington  RI       1076    29   F    94/360  20-29          1:24:13.0      8:25/M
     896    Jessica Pierno                    N Prov  RI           3072    32   F    65/404  30-39          1:24:13.0      8:25/M
     897    Daniel Correia                    South Glastonbu  CT   523    20   M   146/263  20-29          1:24:13.0      8:25/M
     898    Janet Sanderson                   Wakefield  RI        1469    46   F    54/311  40-49          1:24:14.0      8:25/M
     899    Mariah McCormick                  Providence  RI        797    27   F    95/360  20-29          1:24:16.0      8:26/M
     900    Mike Church                       Warwick  RI          2651    29   M   147/263  20-29          1:24:18.0      8:26/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     901    Michael Anderson                  West Salem  OH       1393    21   M   148/263  20-29          1:24:18.0      8:26/M
     902    Holly Carson                      Brookline  MA         507    47   F    55/311  40-49          1:24:20.0      8:26/M
     903    Zachary Rice                      Newport  RI          1709    25   M   149/263  20-29          1:24:23.0      8:26/M
     904    Ashley Glenn                      Cumberland  RI        574    28   F    96/360  20-29          1:24:24.0      8:26/M
     905    Jack Sommer                       E Greenwich  RI      3219    44   M   163/384  40-49          1:24:25.0      8:27/M
     906    Barbara Oskwarek                  Brookline  MA        2349    33   F    66/404  30-39          1:24:26.0      8:27/M
     907    Jennifer Candage                  Cumberland  RI       1625    32   F    67/404  30-39          1:24:27.0      8:27/M
     908    Deborah Lysik                     S Kingstown  RI      1433    56   F     9/130  50-59          1:24:29.0      8:27/M
     909    Donald Heater                     Coventry  RI         2625    42   M   164/384  40-49          1:24:31.0      8:27/M
     910    Alexis Weiner                     Narr  RI             2828    24   F    97/360  20-29          1:24:32.0      8:27/M
     911    Samuel Weiner                     Narr  RI             2827    58   M    99/234  50-59          1:24:33.0      8:27/M
     912    Sue Bush                          Narragansett  RI     1513    47   F    56/311  40-49          1:24:33.0      8:27/M
     913    Joe Behl                          Charlestown  RI        48    69   M    13/59   60-69          1:24:34.0      8:27/M
     914    Michaela Seccareccia              New York  NY         1801    30   F    69/404  30-39          1:24:34.0      8:27/M
     915    Andrea Colabella                  Narragansett  RI     1794    31   F    68/404  30-39          1:24:34.0      8:27/M
     916    Michael Chalifoux                 Richmond  RI          771    41   M   165/384  40-49          1:24:36.0      8:28/M
     917    Chris Louzon                      Charlestown  RI      3193    23   M   150/263  20-29          1:24:37.0      8:28/M
     918    Dean Marr                         West Warwick  RI     1670    23   M   151/263  20-29          1:24:37.0      8:28/M
     919    Richard Jakubiak                  Cumberland  RI        172    39   M   139/295  30-39          1:24:39.0      8:28/M
     920    Julie Casey                       East Greenwich  RI   1919    30   F    70/404  30-39          1:24:40.0      8:28/M
     921    Emily Wargo                       Orange  CT           2065    25   F    98/360  20-29          1:24:40.0      8:28/M
     922    Bobby Weygand                     N Kingstown  RI      1493    33   M   140/295  30-39          1:24:40.0      8:28/M
     923    Ethan Kulman                      Wakefield  RI        1502    19   M    93/132   1-19          1:24:40.0      8:28/M
     924    Ashley Leja                       Chepachet  RI        3325    24   F    99/360  20-29          1:24:41.0      8:28/M
     925    Avelina Rocchio                   Johnston  RI         3301    48   F    57/311  40-49          1:24:44.0      8:28/M
     926    Sandra Beaver                     Foxboro  MA          1298    35   F    71/404  30-39          1:24:44.0      8:28/M
     927    Jenn Pezza                        North Kingstown  RI  2348    42   F    58/311  40-49          1:24:46.0      8:29/M
     928    Jessica Blinkhorn                 Bristol  RI           798    32   F    72/404  30-39          1:24:46.0      8:29/M
     929    Susan Worrall                     Melrose  MA          2901    57   F    10/130  50-59          1:24:48.0      8:29/M
     930    Eric Trzaskos                     Somerville  MA        562    38   M   141/295  30-39          1:24:48.0      8:29/M
     931    Lucas Brierty                     West Kingston  RI    3345    29   M   152/263  20-29          1:24:49.0      8:29/M
     932    Sarah Goodrish                    Warwick  RI          1477    34   F    73/404  30-39          1:24:49.0      8:29/M
     933    Rachel Magerman                   Franklin  MA          346    18   F    23/91    1-19          1:24:50.0      8:29/M
     934    Terry Biafore                     Wakefield  RI        2476    46   M   166/384  40-49          1:24:50.0      8:29/M
     935    Matthew Cruise                    E Greenwich  RI      2371    18   M    94/132   1-19          1:24:52.0      8:29/M
     936    Heath Maioli                      Warwick  RI           499    33   M   142/295  30-39          1:24:53.0      8:29/M
     937    Garret Scott                      Coventry  RI         1314    30   M   143/295  30-39          1:24:53.0      8:29/M
     938    John Gallogly                     E Greenwich  RI      3055    47   M   167/384  40-49          1:24:54.0      8:29/M
     939    Jenna Hetzell                     Wakefield  RI         700    25   F   100/360  20-29          1:24:55.0      8:30/M
     940    Julie Glenn                       Kingston  RI          664    41   F    59/311  40-49          1:24:55.0      8:30/M
     941    Jan McLaughlin                    Westerly  RI         3214    58   F    11/130  50-59          1:24:56.0      8:30/M
     942    Sara Kearney                      New York  NY         2338    33   F    74/404  30-39          1:24:58.0      8:30/M
     943    David Dugas                       Cumberland  RI       2284    47   M   168/384  40-49          1:24:58.0      8:30/M
     944    David Lincoln                     Groton  CT           1787    33   M   144/295  30-39          1:24:59.0      8:30/M
     945    Gabrielle Andos                   Bristol  RI           256    25   F   101/360  20-29          1:25:00.0      8:30/M
     946    Jessica Duncan                    Providence  RI        616    33   F    75/404  30-39          1:25:00.0      8:30/M
     947    Emily Dyer                        W Kingstown  RI      2439    27   F   102/360  20-29          1:25:01.0      8:30/M
     948    MARK Bevelander                   Taunton  MA          1595    47   M   169/384  40-49          1:25:02.0      8:30/M
     949    Chiara Apici                      Prov  RI             2980    21   F   103/360  20-29          1:25:03.0      8:30/M
     950    Brian Pettigrew                   Warwick  RI          1720    31   M   145/295  30-39          1:25:04.0      8:30/M
     951    Christopher Joyce                 North Kingstown  RI   945    44   M   170/384  40-49          1:25:04.0      8:30/M
     952    Chris Poe                         North Kingstown  RI   736    45   M   171/384  40-49          1:25:04.0      8:30/M
     953    Adam Marasco                      Narragansett  RI     2285    15   M    95/132   1-19          1:25:08.0      8:31/M
     954    Brian Denecour                    Wakefield  RI        2333    45   M   172/384  40-49          1:25:08.0      8:31/M
     955    Paul McGrath                      Cape Elizabeth  ME    847    47   M   173/384  40-49          1:25:11.0      8:31/M
     956    Dave O'Keefe                      Milton  MA           2175    58   M   100/234  50-59          1:25:11.0      8:31/M
     957    Charles Hall                      Newport  RI          3034    30   M   146/295  30-39          1:25:12.0      8:31/M
     958    Richard Lucia                     Wakefield  RI        1583    48   M   174/384  40-49          1:25:13.0      8:31/M
     959    Bonnie Colantuono                 Johnston  RI         2790    24   F   104/360  20-29          1:25:14.0      8:31/M
     960    Ashley Johnson                    Wakefield  RI         317    31   F    76/404  30-39          1:25:15.0      8:32/M
     961    Stephen Morgenstein               E Greenwich  RI      2794    63   M    14/59   60-69          1:25:15.0      8:32/M
     962    Jeremy Nadeau                     Woon  RI             3385    18   M    96/132   1-19          1:25:15.0      8:32/M
     963    Susan Cunningham                  Middletown  RI       1711    40   F    60/311  40-49          1:25:16.0      8:32/M
     964    James Nicholson                   Mystic  CT           2198    37   M   147/295  30-39          1:25:16.0      8:32/M
     965    Steven Treml                      Wakefield  RI         577    33   M   148/295  30-39          1:25:17.0      8:32/M
     966    Beatrice Pratt                    Granville  MA        2789    23   F   105/360  20-29          1:25:17.0      8:32/M
     967    Elizabeth Simonelli               Holliston  MA        2341    23   F   106/360  20-29          1:25:17.0      8:32/M
     968    Ken Cusson                        Providence  RI        655    54   M   101/234  50-59          1:25:18.0      8:32/M
     969    Rachel Gregorek                   Seekonk  MA           657    25   F   107/360  20-29          1:25:19.0      8:32/M
     970    Chris Grant                       Narr  RI             2395    19   M    97/132   1-19          1:25:19.0      8:32/M
     971    Jessica Waltonen                  Coventry  RI         1022    35   F    77/404  30-39          1:25:23.0      8:32/M
     972    Julia Techentin                   North Kingstown  RI  1369    45   F    61/311  40-49          1:25:24.0      8:32/M
     973    Sarah Larkin                      Wakefield  RI        3255    18   F    24/91    1-19          1:25:24.0      8:32/M
     974    Lauren Ruggieri                   Cranston  RI         1036    24   F   108/360  20-29          1:25:26.0      8:33/M
     975    Jay Johnson                       Barrington  RI        137    99   M     6/9    99-99          1:25:27.0      8:33/M
     976    Sarah Nacci                       Cranston  RI         2312    18   F    25/91    1-19          1:25:28.0      8:33/M
     977    Kateryna Samoilova                Providence  RI       1769    30   F    78/404  30-39          1:25:28.0      8:33/M
     978    Herb Armstrong                    Newport  RI           629    65   M    15/59   60-69          1:25:29.0      8:33/M
     979    Cara Gibbons                      Narragansett  RI     2672    26   F   109/360  20-29          1:25:30.0      8:33/M
     980    Matthew McGreen                   Saunderstown  RI     2755    18   M    98/132   1-19          1:25:30.0      8:33/M
     981    Jason Bellucci                    Warwick  RI          1609    36   M   149/295  30-39          1:25:31.0      8:33/M
     982    Bronwyn Bachman                   Newport  RI           883    27   F   110/360  20-29          1:25:32.0      8:33/M
     983    Christopher Marsh                 Narr  RI             2806    18   M    99/132   1-19          1:25:32.0      8:33/M
     984    Melissa Wathen                    Narragansett  RI      564    45   F    62/311  40-49          1:25:34.0      8:33/M
     985    Jeremy Browning                   Glastonbury  CT      2005    39   M   150/295  30-39          1:25:35.0      8:34/M
     986    Tom Driscoll                      Linzon  MA           2869    50   F    12/130  50-59          1:25:37.0      8:34/M
     987    Ben Hancock                       Middletown  RI       3288    42   M   175/384  40-49          1:25:37.0      8:34/M
     988    Chris Collard                     Coventry  RI         2105    25   M   153/263  20-29          1:25:37.0      8:34/M
     989    Jamie Zito                        Cranston  RI         2947    43   M   176/384  40-49          1:25:37.0      8:34/M
     990    Jennifer Zingus                   Mystic  CT           2098    44   F    63/311  40-49          1:25:41.0      8:34/M
     991    Andres Arrubla                    Pawtucket  RI        2062    28   M   154/263  20-29          1:25:41.0      8:34/M
     992    Brian Gormly                      Charlestown  RI      1703    39   M   151/295  30-39          1:25:42.0      8:34/M
     993    Hector Derreza                    Kingston  RI         1498    46   M   177/384  40-49          1:25:44.0      8:34/M
     994    Doug Tracey                       East Greenwich  RI   2155    41   M   178/384  40-49          1:25:45.0      8:35/M
     995    Cayla Kalinowski                  Narragansett  RI      173    19   F    26/91    1-19          1:25:46.0      8:35/M
     996    Paul Germond                      Coventry  CT         1387    41   M   179/384  40-49          1:25:47.0      8:35/M
     997    Shannon Garvey                    Warwick  RI          3383    18   F    27/91    1-19          1:25:47.0      8:35/M
     998    Alexander Antaya                  Pawtucket  RI        3027    15   M   100/132   1-19          1:25:48.0      8:35/M
     999    Terryann Gawronski                Auburn  CT           2314    41   F    64/311  40-49          1:25:48.0      8:35/M
    1000    Jim Skinnell                      Warwick  RI          2272    41   M   180/384  40-49          1:25:49.0      8:35/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    1001    Michael Goscimiski                Coventry  RI         3278    42   M   181/384  40-49          1:25:52.0      8:35/M
    1002    Jon Biliouris                     Narr  RI             2916    27   M   155/263  20-29          1:25:52.0      8:35/M
    1003    Tim Kobylenski                    Saunderstown  RI     2441    55   M   102/234  50-59          1:25:53.0      8:35/M
    1004    Katie Cerrone                     Warwick  RI          1631    26   F   111/360  20-29          1:25:53.0      8:35/M
    1005    Tom Oldham                        Rumford  RI           775    54   M   103/234  50-59          1:25:54.0      8:35/M
    1006    James Payette                     E Greenwich  RI      2818    18   M   101/132   1-19          1:25:54.0      8:35/M
    1007    Timothy Puterio                   Kingston  RI         2711    18   M   102/132   1-19          1:25:54.0      8:35/M
    1008    Joe Du Vall                       Ottawa  ON           1867    59   M   104/234  50-59          1:25:55.0      8:36/M
    1009    Cam Prassl                        Kingston  RI          972    37   F    79/404  30-39          1:25:55.0      8:36/M
    1010    James Lathrop                     Westerly  RI         1636    24   M   156/263  20-29          1:25:55.0      8:36/M
    1011    James Hawkins                     Lincoln  RI           695    52   M   105/234  50-59          1:25:56.0      8:36/M
    1012    Brendan Nugent                    N Kingstown  RI      2394    23   M   157/263  20-29          1:25:56.0      8:36/M
    1013    Jimmy Dynomite                    Portland  CT          288    63   M    16/59   60-69          1:25:56.0      8:36/M
    1014    Brennan Amsteo                    Newport  RI          1470    24   M   158/263  20-29          1:25:57.0      8:36/M
    1015    Katie Oneil                       Boston  MA           2732    27   F   113/360  20-29          1:25:58.0      8:36/M
    1016    Molly Oneil                       Narr  RI             2637    23   F   112/360  20-29          1:25:58.0      8:36/M
    1017    Kara DeMichele                    Saunderstown  RI      292    25   F   114/360  20-29          1:26:00.0      8:36/M
    1018    Corinne Goff                      N Kingston  RI       3309    39   F    80/404  30-39          1:26:00.0      8:36/M
    1019    Nicholas Pagliaro                 Johnston  RI         3013    62   M    17/59   60-69          1:26:02.0      8:36/M
    1020    Nicholas Pirolli                  Boston  MA           2930    28   M   159/263  20-29          1:26:04.0      8:36/M
    1021    Sean Donohue                      Westerly  RI         2883    41   M   182/384  40-49          1:26:04.0      8:36/M
    1022    Michael Camara                    Cumberland  RI       3035    21   M   160/263  20-29          1:26:06.0      8:37/M
    1023    Max Laurie                        Narragansett  RI     2336    13   M   103/132   1-19          1:26:08.0      8:37/M
    1024    Erin Mahony                       Monroe  CT           3093    19   F    28/91    1-19          1:26:09.0      8:37/M
    1025    Robert Mushen                     Narr  RI             2609    43   M   183/384  40-49          1:26:09.0      8:37/M
    1026    John Struck                       Key Biscayne  FL      772    61   M    18/59   60-69          1:26:10.0      8:37/M
    1027    Dianne Boisvert                   Slatersville  RI     1960    36   F    81/404  30-39          1:26:14.0      8:37/M
    1028    Chris Almon                       Narragansett  RI     2904    49   M   184/384  40-49          1:26:14.0      8:37/M
    1029    Erin McAlice                      Wakefield  RI        1501    18   F    29/91    1-19          1:26:14.0      8:37/M
    1030    Paul Catarina                     N Smithfield  RI     3089    45   M   185/384  40-49          1:26:16.0      8:38/M
    1031    Jen Silbert                       Wakefield  RI        2820    39   F    82/404  30-39          1:26:16.0      8:38/M
    1032    Jared Rozowsky                    Worcester  MA         337    22   M   161/263  20-29          1:26:18.0      8:38/M
    1033    Pamela Koch                       N Attle  MA          3337    50   F    13/130  50-59          1:26:18.0      8:38/M
    1034    Bill Corrigan                     North Attleboro  MA   834    57   M   106/234  50-59          1:26:18.0      8:38/M
    1035    Jessica Gunnoe                    Cumberland  RI       1760    31   F    83/404  30-39          1:26:19.0      8:38/M
    1036    Jill Lawrence                     Wakefield  RI         592    31   F    84/404  30-39          1:26:20.0      8:38/M
    1037    Sandy Capuano                     Coventry  RI          779    39   F    85/404  30-39          1:26:21.0      8:38/M
    1038    Robert Ursillo                    Cranston  RI         2212    45   M   186/384  40-49          1:26:22.0      8:38/M
    1039    Dean Balcirak                     Saunderstown  RI     2321    38   M   152/295  30-39          1:26:22.0      8:38/M
    1040    Susan Balcirak                    Saunderstown  RI     2322    36   F    86/404  30-39          1:26:23.0      8:38/M
    1041    Christopher Kiely                 Brighton  MA         2585    27   M   162/263  20-29          1:26:23.0      8:38/M
    1042    Christine Artruc                  West Warwick  RI      479    36   F    87/404  30-39          1:26:24.0      8:38/M
    1043    Patrick Boggs                     Sinking Spring  PA    304    34   M   153/295  30-39          1:26:24.0      8:38/M
    1044    Alexia Nolette                    Omaha  NE            3322    19   F    30/91    1-19          1:26:24.0      8:38/M
    1045    Amy D'Orazio                      Boston  MA           1258    26   F   115/360  20-29          1:26:25.0      8:39/M
    1046    Mark Doorley                      Warwick  RI          3339    44   M   187/384  40-49          1:26:26.0      8:39/M
    1047    Carolyn Kilpatrick                E Green  RI          3317    48   F    65/311  40-49          1:26:26.0      8:39/M
    1048    Nicholas George                   Situate  RI          1673    44   M   188/384  40-49          1:26:28.0      8:39/M
    1049    Heidi Sammartino                  East Greenwich  RI    635    39   F    88/404  30-39          1:26:29.0      8:39/M
    1050    Kevin Do Couto                    Warwick  RI          2048    28   M   163/263  20-29          1:26:29.0      8:39/M
    1051    Patty Broccoli                    Walpole  MA          1748    52   F    14/130  50-59          1:26:30.0      8:39/M
    1052    George Oliveira                   Coventry  RI          659    46   M   189/384  40-49          1:26:32.0      8:39/M
    1053    Shana McDermott                   Albuquerque  NM       706    29   F   116/360  20-29          1:26:32.0      8:39/M
    1054    Laurent Fortin                    Charlestown  RI      1714    53   M   107/234  50-59          1:26:33.0      8:39/M
    1055    Christina Mather                  Hope Valley  RI       769    17   F    31/91    1-19          1:26:35.0      8:40/M
    1056    Daniel Iannucci                   Narr  RI             2412    23   M   164/263  20-29          1:26:35.0      8:40/M
    1057    Randy Kendel                      Warwick  RI          1843    33   M   154/295  30-39          1:26:36.0      8:40/M
    1058    Mark Lindley                      Wakefield  RI        1389    54   M   108/234  50-59          1:26:36.0      8:40/M
    1059    Gina Kleniewski                   Charlestown  MA      2692    29   F   117/360  20-29          1:26:38.0      8:40/M
    1060    Kacie Merchand                    Vt  VT               1645    28   F   118/360  20-29          1:26:39.0      8:40/M
    1061    Aura Mauricio                     Westport  MA          591    41   F    66/311  40-49          1:26:40.0      8:40/M
    1062    Michael Maruska                   Narragansett  RI     1825    32   M   155/295  30-39          1:26:42.0      8:40/M
    1063    Greg Curran                       Norfolk  MA          1759    39   M   156/295  30-39          1:26:42.0      8:40/M
    1064    Jennifer Kline-Lyman              Lemoyne  PA           803    41   F    67/311  40-49          1:26:45.0      8:41/M
    1065    TOM Piekut                        East Greenwich  RI    676    66   M    19/59   60-69          1:26:46.0      8:41/M
    1066    John Bowler                       Somerville  MA       2268    38   M   157/295  30-39          1:26:46.0      8:41/M
    1067    Suzanne Duffy                     Brooklyn  NY          365    44   F    68/311  40-49          1:26:48.0      8:41/M
    1068    Robert Renditto                   Cranston  RI         2759    26   M   165/263  20-29          1:26:48.0      8:41/M
    1069    Michael Cookson                   Warwick  RI          2991    27   M   166/263  20-29          1:26:49.0      8:41/M
    1070    Alan Whitton                      North Smithfiel  RI  2030    40   M   190/384  40-49          1:26:49.0      8:41/M
    1071    Patrick Walsh                     Canton  MA           2035    49   M   191/384  40-49          1:26:50.0      8:41/M
    1072    Kristen Bobola                    North Providenc  RI  1706    27   F   119/360  20-29          1:26:51.0      8:41/M
    1073    Kristy Quirk                      S Kingstown  RI      2814    38   F    89/404  30-39          1:26:51.0      8:41/M
    1074    Johnna Devereaux                  Richmond  RI          681    36   F    90/404  30-39          1:26:52.0      8:41/M
    1075    Alison Fracassa                   Narragansett  RI      752    37   F    91/404  30-39          1:26:52.0      8:41/M
    1076    Dennis Trinh                      Cumberland  RI       1865    33   M   158/295  30-39          1:26:52.0      8:41/M
    1077    Luke Hawksley                     Matunuck  RI         1910    26   M   167/263  20-29          1:26:53.0      8:41/M
    1078    Elisabeth Wybraniec               Narragansett  RI      369    44   F    69/311  40-49          1:26:54.0      8:41/M
    1079    Michael Payne                     Lincoln  RI           748    47   M   192/384  40-49          1:26:54.0      8:41/M
    1080    John Benevides                    New Bedford  MA       663    49   M   193/384  40-49          1:26:55.0      8:42/M
    1081    Jennifer Knowles                  Washington  DC        739    29   F   120/360  20-29          1:26:55.0      8:42/M
    1082    Nicole Jackson                    Ossining  NY         2335    43   F    70/311  40-49          1:26:55.0      8:42/M
    1083    Melissa Brunelle                  Pascoag  RI           594    34   F    92/404  30-39          1:26:56.0      8:42/M
    1084    Patrick Brunelle                  Pascoag  RI           593    36   M   159/295  30-39          1:26:57.0      8:42/M
    1085    Deborah Crowley                   Newport  RI          2327    38   F    93/404  30-39          1:26:57.0      8:42/M
    1086    Mary Cassidy                      Smithfield  RI        644    60   F     1/11   60-69          1:26:59.0      8:42/M
    1087    Sean Walsh                        Warwick  RI           755    42   M   194/384  40-49          1:27:00.0      8:42/M
    1088    Maura McDonald                    Cape Elizabeth  ME   1896    54   F    15/130  50-59          1:27:00.0      8:42/M
    1089    Dennis Normand                    N Kingstown  RI      1368    53   M   109/234  50-59          1:27:02.0      8:42/M
    1090    Mark Dailey                       N Kingstown  RI      1439    49   M   195/384  40-49          1:27:03.0      8:42/M
    1091    Christopher Murphy                Wakefield  RI        2120    19   M   104/132   1-19          1:27:03.0      8:42/M
    1092    Stephanie Sullivan                N Kingstown  RI      2801    37   F    94/404  30-39          1:27:05.0      8:43/M
    1093    Eric Ross                         Wakefield  RI        1277    42   M   196/384  40-49          1:27:05.0      8:43/M
    1094    Joanne Smith                      Kingston  NH          145    45   F    71/311  40-49          1:27:07.0      8:43/M
    1095    Willie Flynn                      Charlestown  RI      2446    18   M   105/132   1-19          1:27:07.0      8:43/M
    1096    Colby Gallup                      Saunderstown  RI     1978    23   M   168/263  20-29          1:27:08.0      8:43/M
    1097    Athena Giannaros                  Easton  MA           2936    37   F    95/404  30-39          1:27:08.0      8:43/M
    1098    Annie Roddy                       South Boston  MA     1949    28   F   121/360  20-29          1:27:09.0      8:43/M
    1099    Alyson Consiglio                  Cranston  RI         3110    39   F    96/404  30-39          1:27:09.0      8:43/M
    1100    Tom Martin                        Lincoln  RI          1573    52   M   110/234  50-59          1:27:11.0      8:43/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    1101    Eric Amador                       New York  NY          596    28   M   169/263  20-29          1:27:12.0      8:43/M
    1102    Stephanie Fratus                  Coventry  RI          412    37   F    97/404  30-39          1:27:13.0      8:43/M
    1103    Tracy Wallace-Carolan             New Bedford  MA       599    33   F    98/404  30-39          1:27:14.0      8:43/M
    1104    Karen Capone                      Narrangansett  RI    2178    34   F    99/404  30-39          1:27:15.0      8:44/M
    1105    Bob Smith                         Kingston  NH         2492    46   M   197/384  40-49          1:27:15.0      8:44/M
    1106    William Evans                     Cranston  RI         1614    37   M   160/295  30-39          1:27:15.0      8:44/M
    1107    Branden Humphrey                  Tiverton  RI          722    26   M   170/263  20-29          1:27:17.0      8:44/M
    1108    Craig Pugliese                    North Smithfiel  RI  1984    46   M   198/384  40-49          1:27:18.0      8:44/M
    1109    Shannon Sweeney                   Plainfield  CT       2842    14   F    32/91    1-19          1:27:19.0      8:44/M
    1110    Dan Hegner                        Medford  MA           781    26   M   171/263  20-29          1:27:20.0      8:44/M
    1111    Elizabeth Bougie                  Somerville  MA        705    29   F   122/360  20-29          1:27:22.0      8:44/M
    1112    Diane Malloy                      Narragansett  RI     2644    56   F    16/130  50-59          1:27:24.0      8:44/M
    1113    John McCue                        Bellingham  MA       2722    45   M   199/384  40-49          1:27:24.0      8:44/M
    1114    Meaghan Doorley                   E Greenwich  RI      3359    26   F   123/360  20-29          1:27:27.0      8:45/M
    1115    Matthew Matrullo                  Saunderstown  RI     1523    16   M   106/132   1-19          1:27:28.0      8:45/M
    1116    Erica Bradner                     Saunderstown  RI     2547    38   F   100/404  30-39          1:27:31.0      8:45/M
    1117    Tracey Clarke                     Suanderstown  RI     2619    49   F    72/311  40-49          1:27:31.0      8:45/M
    1118    Megan Kenyon                      West Kingston  RI     358    22   F   124/360  20-29          1:27:32.0      8:45/M
    1119    Rachel Spirito                    West Kingston  RI     515    21   F   125/360  20-29          1:27:32.0      8:45/M
    1120    Michelle Anderson                 Coventry  RI         2808    44   F    73/311  40-49          1:27:32.0      8:45/M
    1121    John Sorlien                      Wakefield  RI        2431    51   M   111/234  50-59          1:27:33.0      8:45/M
    1122    Kelsey Drought                    N Kingstown  RI      1531    20   F   126/360  20-29          1:27:33.0      8:45/M
    1123    Ron Taylor                        Chestnut Hill  MA     762    34   M   161/295  30-39          1:27:33.0      8:45/M
    1124    Jim Laurent                       Kingston  RI         3296    70   M     1/9    70-98          1:27:33.0      8:45/M
    1125    Charles Laurent                   North Kingstown  RI  1788    43   M   200/384  40-49          1:27:33.0      8:45/M
    1126    Tricia Melly                      Farmington  CT       2115    43   F    74/311  40-49          1:27:33.0      8:45/M
    1127    Erin Sorlien                      Wakefield  RI        2429    22   F   127/360  20-29          1:27:34.0      8:45/M
    1128    Elizabeth Olivastro               Unionville  CT       2111    39   F   101/404  30-39          1:27:34.0      8:45/M
    1129    Maureen Cooper                    Fort Stewart  GA     2096    34   F   102/404  30-39          1:27:34.0      8:45/M
    1130    Mary Boggs                        Sinking Spring  PA    740    29   F   128/360  20-29          1:27:39.0      8:46/M
    1131    John Sisson                       Cranston  RI         3175    49   M   201/384  40-49          1:27:40.0      8:46/M
    1132    Nicholas Dilello                  Providence  RI       3239    43   M   202/384  40-49          1:27:41.0      8:46/M
    1133    Kyla Dennigan                     New York  NY          630    32   F   103/404  30-39          1:27:41.0      8:46/M
    1134    Joshua Tisoskey                   Hope Valley  RI      2189    32   M   162/295  30-39          1:27:43.0      8:46/M
    1135    Patricia Lynch-Gadaleta           North Providenc  RI  1005    47   F    75/311  40-49          1:27:44.0      8:46/M
    1136    Heidi Lusby                       Medfield  MA         1660    43   F    76/311  40-49          1:27:45.0      8:47/M
    1137    Theresa Manning-LiVolsi           South Kingstown  RI  1003    53   F    17/130  50-59          1:27:45.0      8:47/M
    1138    Jadine Ferri                      West Warwick  RI      835    28   F   129/360  20-29          1:27:46.0      8:47/M
    1139    Sarah Murphy                      Medfield  MA          611    35   F   104/404  30-39          1:27:46.0      8:47/M
    1140    David Matrullo                    Sunderstown  RI      1522    58   M   112/234  50-59          1:27:47.0      8:47/M
    1141    Jay DiLibero                      Blackstone  MA       1019    57   M   113/234  50-59          1:27:47.0      8:47/M
    1142    Paul DiCristofaro                 Cranston  RI          759    58   M   114/234  50-59          1:27:49.0      8:47/M
    1143    Daniel Higgins                    Kingston  RI         2550    22   M   172/263  20-29          1:27:49.0      8:47/M
    1144    Larry Feeney                      N Prov  RI           2955    61   M    20/59   60-69          1:27:50.0      8:47/M
    1145    Tim Hoegler                       Walpole  MA          3161    55   M   115/234  50-59          1:27:50.0      8:47/M
    1146    Jennifer Spaziano                 Hope  RI              865    39   F   105/404  30-39          1:27:51.0      8:47/M
    1147    Michael McKenzie                  West Warwick  RI     1878    34   M   163/295  30-39          1:27:51.0      8:47/M
    1148    Nick Whalen                       Sutton  MA           3396    21   M   173/263  20-29          1:27:58.0      8:48/M
    1149    Timothy Carey                     Ashland  MA           196    21   M   174/263  20-29          1:27:59.0      8:48/M
    1150    Jimbo Pardy                       Warwick  RI          3090    52   M   116/234  50-59          1:27:59.0      8:48/M
    1151    Laura Flanagan                    Jamestown  RI         308    22   F   130/360  20-29          1:28:00.0      8:48/M
    1152    Blane Willey                      Bellingham  MA       3379    54   M   117/234  50-59          1:28:00.0      8:48/M
    1153    John Adams                        Coventry  RI         1315    52   M   118/234  50-59          1:28:01.0      8:48/M
    1154    Drew Deresieski                   Plainville  CT       1543    27   M   175/263  20-29          1:28:02.0      8:48/M
    1155    Jen Avedisian                     Narr  RI             2833    38   F   106/404  30-39          1:28:03.0      8:48/M
    1156    Alexandra Jones                   Wakefield  RI        2029    21   F   131/360  20-29          1:28:03.0      8:48/M
    1157    Ken Hevert                        Canton  MA           2573    47   M   203/384  40-49          1:28:04.0      8:48/M
    1158    Leslie Dolan                      W Kingston  RI       3267    43   F    77/311  40-49          1:28:04.0      8:48/M
    1159    Dennis Skorski                    Coventry  RI          830    37   M   164/295  30-39          1:28:04.0      8:48/M
    1160    Karen Colantuono                  Johnston  RI         2750    51   F    18/130  50-59          1:28:05.0      8:49/M
    1161    Ali Machnik                       Warwick  RI           303    25   F   132/360  20-29          1:28:06.0      8:49/M
    1162    William McGowan                   North Kingstown  RI  1629    57   M   119/234  50-59          1:28:07.0      8:49/M
    1163    Jeff Foster                       Cranston  RI         3065    47   M   204/384  40-49          1:28:08.0      8:49/M
    1164    Amanda Banks                      North Attleboro  MA   637    30   F   107/404  30-39          1:28:08.0      8:49/M
    1165    Allen Bernier                     Westport  MA          675    43   M   205/384  40-49          1:28:11.0      8:49/M
    1166    Kevin Timberlake                  Fall River  MA       1634    43   M   206/384  40-49          1:28:12.0      8:49/M
    1167    Katarzyna Treml                   Wakefield  RI         638    31   F   108/404  30-39          1:28:17.0      8:50/M
    1168    Shaun Greenwood                   South Kingstown  RI   682    45   M   207/384  40-49          1:28:17.0      8:50/M
    1169    Alan Daniels                      Wakefield  RI        1359    53   M   120/234  50-59          1:28:18.0      8:50/M
    1170    Lauren Taylor                     N Kingstown  RI      1322    35   F   109/404  30-39          1:28:18.0      8:50/M
    1171    John Olerio                       Prov  RI             3125    25   M   176/263  20-29          1:28:18.0      8:50/M
    1172    Deborah Lutz                      Medfield  MA          387    43   F    78/311  40-49          1:28:18.0      8:50/M
    1173    Shanna Constantine                Pancatuck  CT        3270    41   F    79/311  40-49          1:28:18.0      8:50/M
    1174    Eliza Pfeifer                     Denver  CO           1658    32   F   110/404  30-39          1:28:18.0      8:50/M
    1175    Dillon Danforth                   E Greenwich  RI      2957    20   M   177/263  20-29          1:28:20.0      8:50/M
    1176    John Ratigan                      Hampton Falls  NH     730    56   M   121/234  50-59          1:28:20.0      8:50/M
    1177    Ratkanhnha Siv                    Providence  RI        717    33   F   111/404  30-39          1:28:20.0      8:50/M
    1178    Sabina Gellrich                   Barrington  RI       2289    53   F    19/130  50-59          1:28:21.0      8:50/M
    1179    David Preston                     Smithfield  RI       2083    27   M   178/263  20-29          1:28:22.0      8:50/M
    1180    Leslie Cabral                     N K  RI              3160    46   F    80/311  40-49          1:28:23.0      8:50/M
    1181    Tim Ohara                         E Greenwich  RI      1580    48   M   208/384  40-49          1:28:24.0      8:50/M
    1182    Kevin Babola                      Cranston  RI         2689    39   M   165/295  30-39          1:28:25.0      8:51/M
    1183    Joseph Burke                      Newport  RI           827    28   M   179/263  20-29          1:28:25.0      8:51/M
    1184    Kellie King                       S Kingstown  RI      1545    34   F   112/404  30-39          1:28:26.0      8:51/M
    1185    Paul DiPadua                      Exeter  RI           1035    15   M   107/132   1-19          1:28:26.0      8:51/M
    1186    Kaitrin Hartnett                  N Kingstown  RI      3140    21   F   133/360  20-29          1:28:28.0      8:51/M
    1187    Sean McGuirk                      Cumberland  RI       2283    26   M   180/263  20-29          1:28:28.0      8:51/M
    1188    Jennifer Salisbury                North Kingstown  RI  2237    41   F    81/311  40-49          1:28:30.0      8:51/M
    1189    Alan Ackroyd                      Charlestown  RI      1367    46   M   209/384  40-49          1:28:30.0      8:51/M
    1190    Kenneth Genereux                  Cranston  RI         1680    41   M   210/384  40-49          1:28:30.0      8:51/M
    1191    TODD BIRMINGHAM                   COVENTRY  RI          362    46   M   211/384  40-49          1:28:30.0      8:51/M
    1192    Emily McNeiece                    Narragansett  RI     2166    15   F    33/91    1-19          1:28:31.0      8:51/M
    1193    Earl Redding                      Niskayuna  NY         751    35   M   166/295  30-39          1:28:34.0      8:51/M
    1194    Philip Calabro                    Cumberland  RI       3046    47   M   212/384  40-49          1:28:35.0      8:52/M
    1195    Ivy Marwil                        Providence  RI        715    60   F     2/11   60-69          1:28:37.0      8:52/M
    1196    Jennifer Masseur                  Kingston  RI         1370    42   F    82/311  40-49          1:28:37.0      8:52/M
    1197    Stuart Horwitz                    Tiverton  RI         2211    44   M   213/384  40-49          1:28:37.0      8:52/M
    1198    Jenny O'Donnell                   Cheshire  CT          221    40   F    83/311  40-49          1:28:39.0      8:52/M
    1199    Rick Angeli                       South Kingstown  RI   649    47   M   214/384  40-49          1:28:39.0      8:52/M
    1200    Gina Gallagher                    Quincy  MA           1731    32   F   113/404  30-39          1:28:41.0      8:52/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    1201    Andy Carrier                      Portsmouth  RI       3134    55   M   122/234  50-59          1:28:41.0      8:52/M
    1202    Lance Conte                       Warren  RI            843    31   M   167/295  30-39          1:28:42.0      8:52/M
    1203    Bill Reilly                       S Kingstown  RI      1346    48   M   215/384  40-49          1:28:43.0      8:52/M
    1204    Samantha Turner                   Apt. 2  EAST GREEN   2323    25   F   134/360  20-29          1:28:44.0      8:52/M
    1205    Mark Svehlik                      Framingham  MA        340    36   M   168/295  30-39          1:28:44.0      8:52/M
    1206    Gabrielle Lesnett                 Coventry  RI         2254    19   F    34/91    1-19          1:28:45.0      8:53/M
    1207    Warren Nascimento                 Fall River  MA       2674    33   M   169/295  30-39          1:28:45.0      8:53/M
    1208    Robert Gay                        North Kingstown  RI   810    45   M   216/384  40-49          1:28:47.0      8:53/M
    1209    Jamie Pratt                       Coventry  RI         3191    18   F    35/91    1-19          1:28:48.0      8:53/M
    1210    Dana Sarubbi                      Narr  RI             2524    23   F   135/360  20-29          1:28:50.0      8:53/M
    1211    Tony Teixeira                     Cranston  RI         2973    49   M   217/384  40-49          1:28:51.0      8:53/M
    1212    Angelo Butera                     Saunderstown  RI     1402    55   M   123/234  50-59          1:28:53.0      8:53/M
    1213    Alex McKenna                      Foxboro  MA          1901    41   M   218/384  40-49          1:28:53.0      8:53/M
    1214    Colleen Moffirr                   Wakefield  RI        1398    47   F    84/311  40-49          1:28:54.0      8:53/M
    1215    Jennifer Shimkus                  Providence  RI        811    39   F   114/404  30-39          1:28:56.0      8:54/M
    1216    Adam Mitlhell                     Westerly  RI         3298    18   M   108/132   1-19          1:28:56.0      8:54/M
    1217    Vanessa Mc Mahon                  Boston  MA            905    37   F   115/404  30-39          1:28:56.0      8:54/M
    1218    Joseph Everett                    Arundel  ME           841    53   M   124/234  50-59          1:28:58.0      8:54/M
    1219    Joseph Medeiros                   Exeter  RI            660    48   M   219/384  40-49          1:29:00.0      8:54/M
    1220    Andrew Jusko                      Longmeadow  MA        821    41   M   220/384  40-49          1:29:00.0      8:54/M
    1221    Jackie Annino                     Narragansett  RI     1404    36   F   116/404  30-39          1:29:01.0      8:54/M
    1222    Jennifer D'Artista                North Scituate  RI    277    35   F   117/404  30-39          1:29:03.0      8:54/M
    1223    Tracy Insantolino                 Warwick  RI          1559    41   F    85/311  40-49          1:29:03.0      8:54/M
    1224    Melisa Buco Spitzer               Saunderstown  RI      391    38   F   118/404  30-39          1:29:03.0      8:54/M
    1225    Martin Susla                      N Kingstown  RI      2376    48   M   221/384  40-49          1:29:04.0      8:54/M
    1226    Jackalyn Venditto                 North Kingstown  RI  2351    42   F    86/311  40-49          1:29:05.0      8:55/M
    1227    Daniel Kobylenski                 Goshen  CT           3031    45   M   222/384  40-49          1:29:05.0      8:55/M
    1228    Elizabeth Webb                    Providence  RI        918    39   F   119/404  30-39          1:29:05.0      8:55/M
    1229    Terri Soucy                       Saunderstown  RI     2223    42   F    87/311  40-49          1:29:05.0      8:55/M
    1230    RONALD Caniglia                   COVENTRY  RI         2069    48   M   223/384  40-49          1:29:07.0      8:55/M
    1231    Eric Benevides                    Johnston  RI          160    43   M   224/384  40-49          1:29:07.0      8:55/M
    1232    Nick Bernfeld                     N. Smithfield  RI    2227    29   M   181/263  20-29          1:29:08.0      8:55/M
    1233    Jennifer Lafond                   Douglas  MA           939    41   F    88/311  40-49          1:29:08.0      8:55/M
    1234    Dimilan Cesana                    Cranston  RI         3104    47   F    89/311  40-49          1:29:08.0      8:55/M
    1235    Brian Asay                        Warwick  RI          1558    43   M   225/384  40-49          1:29:10.0      8:55/M
    1236    Collin Geiselman                  Providence  RI       3103    36   M   170/295  30-39          1:29:10.0      8:55/M
    1237    William Russo                     Warwick  RI           124    40   M   226/384  40-49          1:29:11.0      8:55/M
    1238    Patricia Letourneau               Narragansett  RI      973    47   F    90/311  40-49          1:29:12.0      8:55/M
    1239    Lauren Smith                      Saunderstown  RI     2307    19   F    36/91    1-19          1:29:15.0      8:56/M
    1240    Kevan McAlber                     Cranston  RI         1576    44   M   227/384  40-49          1:29:16.0      8:56/M
    1241    Carly Bamford                     N Kingstown  RI      3397    19   F    37/91    1-19          1:29:16.0      8:56/M
    1242    Megan Grimshaw                    Portland  ME         2398    32   F   120/404  30-39          1:29:17.0      8:56/M
    1243    Ashley Dentler                    Vail  CO              785    26   F   136/360  20-29          1:29:19.0      8:56/M
    1244    Brianna Fitzpatrick               Newton  NJ            643    23   F   137/360  20-29          1:29:22.0      8:56/M
    1245    Brooks Almotne                    Johnston  RI          626    47   M   228/384  40-49          1:29:22.0      8:56/M
    1246    Andrea Munro                      North Kingstown  RI   824    33   F   121/404  30-39          1:29:23.0      8:56/M
    1247    Timothy Burgess                   Little Compton  RI    146    32   M   171/295  30-39          1:29:25.0      8:57/M
    1248    Eric Dyer                         W Kingston  RI       2525    44   M   229/384  40-49          1:29:26.0      8:57/M
    1249    Jon Snow                          N Prov  RI           3327    26   M   182/263  20-29          1:29:26.0      8:57/M
    1250    Hector Rivera                     Coventry  RI          210    38   M   172/295  30-39          1:29:27.0      8:57/M
    1251    Peter Kenyon                      W Kingston  RI       3141    25   M   183/263  20-29          1:29:27.0      8:57/M
    1252    Lauryn Pregoni                    Providence  RI       2124    21   F   138/360  20-29          1:29:28.0      8:57/M
    1253    Beatrix Mattyasovszky             Wakefield  RI        2468    44   F    91/311  40-49          1:29:29.0      8:57/M
    1254    Julie Tierney                     Basking Ridge  NJ     203    54   F    20/130  50-59          1:29:31.0      8:57/M
    1255    Tim Ahern                         Providence  RI       2959    30   M   173/295  30-39          1:29:31.0      8:57/M
    1256    Edward Soares                     Seekonk  MA          1592    46   M   230/384  40-49          1:29:33.0      8:57/M
    1257    Diane Adams                       No Kingstown  RI     1449    54   F    21/130  50-59          1:29:35.0      8:58/M
    1258    Matt Johnson                      Warwick  RI          2379    36   M   174/295  30-39          1:29:35.0      8:58/M
    1259    Linda Carbone                     Cranston  RI         1450    40   F    92/311  40-49          1:29:37.0      8:58/M
    1260    Michael Lagasse                   Warwick  RI          2734    35   M   175/295  30-39          1:29:38.0      8:58/M
    1261    Shaun Galligan                    Warwick  RI          1306    24   M   184/263  20-29          1:29:39.0      8:58/M
    1262    JC Shelhart                       Jerusalem  RI        3268    46   M   231/384  40-49          1:29:39.0      8:58/M
    1263    Kathryn McDermott                 North Kingstown  RI  1893    32   F   122/404  30-39          1:29:39.0      8:58/M
    1264    Jack Silberman                    E Green  RI          3380    32   M   176/295  30-39          1:29:40.0      8:58/M
    1265    Jason Golden                      Millville  MA         636    41   M   232/384  40-49          1:29:41.0      8:58/M
    1266    Mark Dowdell                      Smithfield  RI       1587    27   M   185/263  20-29          1:29:41.0      8:58/M
    1267    Chad Kavanagh                     East Greenwich  RI   1070    40   M   233/384  40-49          1:29:41.0      8:58/M
    1268    John Condon                       Hopkinton  MA        1730    48   M   234/384  40-49          1:29:42.0      8:58/M
    1269    Peter Fraley                      Charlestown  RI      1613    26   M   186/263  20-29          1:29:43.0      8:58/M
    1270    Way Hedding                       Niantic  CT          2881    63   M    21/59   60-69          1:29:44.0      8:58/M
    1271    James Daley                       Manchester  MA       2549    26   M   187/263  20-29          1:29:45.0      8:59/M
    1272    Osmani Dorian                     Warwick  RI          2407    40   M   235/384  40-49          1:29:45.0      8:59/M
    1273    Caitlin Cowell                    Westport  MA          871    33   F   123/404  30-39          1:29:45.0      8:59/M
    1274    Rachael Frodyma                   Tiverton  RI          874    37   F   124/404  30-39          1:29:45.0      8:59/M
    1275    Jeffrey Tippins                   Assonet  MA          2049    44   M   236/384  40-49          1:29:46.0      8:59/M
    1276    Jay Green                         North Scituate  RI    697    37   M   177/295  30-39          1:29:46.0      8:59/M
    1277    Brittany Annis                    Worcester  MA        1180    25   F   139/360  20-29          1:29:46.0      8:59/M
    1278    Laine Margolin                    Worcester  MA        1181    24   F   140/360  20-29          1:29:46.0      8:59/M
    1279    James McGovern                    Coventry  RI         3205    42   M   237/384  40-49          1:29:47.0      8:59/M
    1280    Anthony Good Jr                   Jewett City  CT      3114    28   M   188/263  20-29          1:29:48.0      8:59/M
    1281    Matthew Gagliano                  Warwick  RI          3201    35   M   178/295  30-39          1:29:48.0      8:59/M
    1282    Eric Horton                       Wakefield  RI        2744    24   M   189/263  20-29          1:29:48.0      8:59/M
    1283    Betty-Lou Goodwin                 Charlestown  RI       651    55   F    22/130  50-59          1:29:48.0      8:59/M
    1284    Katelyn Higgins                   Cranstol  RI          244    22   F   141/360  20-29          1:29:48.0      8:59/M
    1285    John Chapski                      E Greenwich  RI      1566    55   M   125/234  50-59          1:29:49.0      8:59/M
    1286    Steve Iemma                       S Kingstown  RI      1458    43   M   238/384  40-49          1:29:53.0      8:59/M
    1287    Sarah Moran                       North Kingstown  RI   909    39   F   125/404  30-39          1:29:53.0      8:59/M
    1288    Katherine Smith                   East Greenwich  RI   1826    24   F   142/360  20-29          1:29:54.0      8:59/M
    1289    MICHELLE Lalanne                  ALBION  RI           1000    39   F   126/404  30-39          1:29:55.0      9:00/M
    1290    Mary Moseley                      Charlestown  RI      1157    25   F   143/360  20-29          1:29:55.0      9:00/M
    1291    Luke Bacon                        Marshfield Hill  MA  1686    30   M   179/295  30-39          1:29:56.0      9:00/M
    1292    Patricia Lavallee                 Hope  RI             1652    44   F    93/311  40-49          1:29:57.0      9:00/M
    1293    Joseph Cinco                      Coventry  RI         1648    55   M   126/234  50-59          1:29:57.0      9:00/M
    1294    Sergio Cherenzia                  Westerly  RI         1046    31   M   180/295  30-39          1:29:58.0      9:00/M
    1295    Syan Meyes                        Wakefield  RI        2662    33   M   181/295  30-39          1:29:58.0      9:00/M
    1296    Ken Belanger                      Hope  RI             1968    50   M   127/234  50-59          1:29:58.0      9:00/M
    1297    Kim Keller                        Warwick  RI          2420    49   F    94/311  40-49          1:30:00.0      9:00/M
    1298    Beth Drennan-Just                 Wakefield  RI        1925    46   F    95/311  40-49          1:30:00.0      9:00/M
    1299    Jack Siligato                     Narr  RI             2855    16   M   109/132   1-19          1:30:00.0      9:00/M
    1300    Preston Spicer                    Preston  CT          3405    18   M   110/132   1-19          1:30:01.0      9:00/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    1301    Amy Milhowe                       Wakefield  RI         135    39   F   127/404  30-39          1:30:03.0      9:00/M
    1302    Caroline Norato                   Cranston  RI          790    49   F    96/311  40-49          1:30:04.0      9:00/M
    1303    Sandy Barbour                     Rehoboth  MA           71    57   F    23/130  50-59          1:30:04.0      9:00/M
    1304    Annemarie Hogan                   Middletown Ri  RI    1772    49   F    97/311  40-49          1:30:05.0      9:01/M
    1305    Chuck Marcum                      Cumberland  RI       2138    45   M   239/384  40-49          1:30:06.0      9:01/M
    1306    Unknown Partic. 2992                                   2992         M     3/7     0- 0          1:30:06.0      9:01/M
    1307    Claire Valente                    Middletown  RI        709    52   F    24/130  50-59          1:30:06.0      9:01/M
    1308    Brian Burke                       Narr  RI             2831    28   M   190/263  20-29          1:30:06.0      9:01/M
    1309    Daniel Morgan                     Mansfield  MA         240    40   M   240/384  40-49          1:30:08.0      9:01/M
    1310    Christine O'Brien                 Narragansett  RI     1995    37   F   128/404  30-39          1:30:09.0      9:01/M
    1311    Kristy Higham                     East Greenwich  RI   1722    28   F   144/360  20-29          1:30:09.0      9:01/M
    1312    Sheridan Sharkey                  Braintree  MA        1883    32   F   129/404  30-39          1:30:10.0      9:01/M
    1313    William Barrett                   N Smithfield  RI      211    55   M   128/234  50-59          1:30:10.0      9:01/M
    1314    Renee D'Amico                     Cranston  RI          818    40   F    98/311  40-49          1:30:10.0      9:01/M
    1315    Sarah Crimmins                    Brighton  MA          283    24   F   145/360  20-29          1:30:11.0      9:01/M
    1316    Jessica Gianfrocco                East Greenwich  RI    396    99   F     1/8    99-99          1:30:11.0      9:01/M
    1317    Mary Tabb                         Somers  CT            836    31   F   130/404  30-39          1:30:12.0      9:01/M
    1318    Amy Carter                        Ft Collins  CO        167    36   F   131/404  30-39          1:30:13.0      9:01/M
    1319    Daniel Bacon                      Warwick  RI          3008    20   M   191/263  20-29          1:30:13.0      9:01/M
    1320    Eric Chartier                     Saunderstown  RI      809    33   M   182/295  30-39          1:30:14.0      9:01/M
    1321    Andrew Robinson                   East Greenwich  RI   2100    47   M   241/384  40-49          1:30:14.0      9:01/M
    1322    Tom Rossetti                      E Greenwich  RI      1441    51   M   129/234  50-59          1:30:14.0      9:01/M
    1323    Caroline Blazuk                   Marshfield  MA       1687    23   F   146/360  20-29          1:30:14.0      9:01/M
    1324    Elizabeth Sammartino              Saunderstown  RI      860    20   F   147/360  20-29          1:30:17.0      9:02/M
    1325    Debra Lee Iacobucci               Providence  RI       2872    32   F   132/404  30-39          1:30:21.0      9:02/M
    1326    Helene Santos                     Warwick              1301    47   F    99/311  40-49          1:30:21.0      9:02/M
    1327    Tom Neville                       Taunton  MA          2919    49   M   242/384  40-49          1:30:21.0      9:02/M
    1328    Brenda Verdi                      North Kingstown  RI   885    42   F   100/311  40-49          1:30:21.0      9:02/M
    1329    Paula Organ                       Coventry  RI          815    48   F   101/311  40-49          1:30:21.0      9:02/M
    1330    Lisa May                          Barrington  RI        882    38   F   133/404  30-39          1:30:21.0      9:02/M
    1331    Karen Cottam                      Hope  MA             1549    50   F    25/130  50-59          1:30:22.0      9:02/M
    1332    Erica Berek                       West Greenwich  RI   1027    33   F   134/404  30-39          1:30:22.0      9:02/M
    1333    Connor McLeod                     Narr  RI             2584    18   M   111/132   1-19          1:30:24.0      9:02/M
    1334    Renee Cosentino                   Providence  RI       1980    43   F   102/311  40-49          1:30:25.0      9:03/M
    1335    Anthony Nero                      Narr  RI             2548    18   M   112/132   1-19          1:30:25.0      9:03/M
    1336    Sophie O'Connell                  Providence  RI        500    26   F   148/360  20-29          1:30:26.0      9:03/M
    1337    Zachary Bienkiewicz               North Smithfiel  RI   322    35   M   183/295  30-39          1:30:27.0      9:03/M
    1338    Nancy Capra                       Greenwich  CT        2162    39   F   135/404  30-39          1:30:28.0      9:03/M
    1339    Pamela Porter                     Mystic  CT            177    51   F    26/130  50-59          1:30:30.0      9:03/M
    1340    Amy Morin                           N PROVIDEN         1287    34   F   136/404  30-39          1:30:30.0      9:03/M
    1341    Mindy Mertz                       Coventry  RI          819    42   F   103/311  40-49          1:30:30.0      9:03/M
    1342    Michelle Johnson                  North Kingtown  RI   2316    23   F   149/360  20-29          1:30:30.0      9:03/M
    1343    Annalisa Ledonne                  Quincy  MA            559    18   F    38/91    1-19          1:30:32.0      9:03/M
    1344    Kevin Carter                      Westport  MA         2097    41   M   243/384  40-49          1:30:32.0      9:03/M
    1345    Laura Maher                       Preston  CT           983    26   F   150/360  20-29          1:30:33.0      9:03/M
    1346    Briana Donnelly                   Babylon  NY          1855    25   F   151/360  20-29          1:30:34.0      9:03/M
    1347    John Janusz                       West Chester  OH      782    63   M    22/59   60-69          1:30:34.0      9:03/M
    1348    Lisa Long                         Braintree  MA        1661    37   F   137/404  30-39          1:30:34.0      9:03/M
    1349    Doug McLean                       Providence  RI       2087    34   M   184/295  30-39          1:30:36.0      9:04/M
    1350    Jodie Cabral                      Charlestown  RI      2305    43   F   104/311  40-49          1:30:37.0      9:04/M
    1351    Amanda Bagley                     Coventry  RI         3024    31   F   138/404  30-39          1:30:37.0      9:04/M
    1352    Nicole Chiaramonte                Ridgewood  NJ        3395    20   F   152/360  20-29          1:30:37.0      9:04/M
    1353    Barbara Hertner                   Warwick  RI           139    45   F   105/311  40-49          1:30:37.0      9:04/M
    1354    Beth Bowler                       Arlington  MA        1604    37   F   139/404  30-39          1:30:38.0      9:04/M
    1355    Madeline Aitkenhead               Wakefield  RI        1697    18   F    39/91    1-19          1:30:38.0      9:04/M
    1356    Kim Pelland                       Saunderstown  RI      746    22   F   153/360  20-29          1:30:40.0      9:04/M
    1357    Poyee Oster                       Lincoln  RI          2157    52   F    27/130  50-59          1:30:41.0      9:04/M
    1358    Casey Anderson                    Boston  MA           1866    26   F   154/360  20-29          1:30:42.0      9:04/M
    1359    Kathryn Fisher                    Carolina  RI          753    48   F   106/311  40-49          1:30:42.0      9:04/M
    1360    Jim Logan                         Attleboro  MA        1829    42   F   107/311  40-49          1:30:44.0      9:04/M
    1361    Joseph Russo                      N Attleboro  MA      2647    50   M   130/234  50-59          1:30:44.0      9:04/M
    1362    Nick Ohlheser                     Winpsor  CT          3283    25   M   192/263  20-29          1:30:44.0      9:04/M
    1363    Patrick Gannon                    Pawtucket  RI        1811    22   M   193/263  20-29          1:30:44.0      9:04/M
    1364    Joseph Dorvilier                  Wakefield  RI        2539    36   M   185/295  30-39          1:30:47.0      9:05/M
    1365    William Wooten                    Narragansett  RI     3042    16   M   113/132   1-19          1:30:48.0      9:05/M
    1366    Catherine Collins                 Barrington  RI       3043    15   F    40/91    1-19          1:30:49.0      9:05/M
    1367    Leslie Battle                     Warwick  RI           204    44   F   108/311  40-49          1:30:49.0      9:05/M
    1368    Mark Falvey                       Bristol  CT          1938    40   M   244/384  40-49          1:30:50.0      9:05/M
    1369    Robert Cosentino                  Providence  RI       1981    59   M   131/234  50-59          1:30:52.0      9:05/M
    1370    Christina Cidade                  Coventry  RI          760    34   F   140/404  30-39          1:30:52.0      9:05/M
    1371    Noelle Maine                      Carolina  RI         1303    43   F   109/311  40-49          1:30:54.0      9:05/M
    1372    Kristen DeCesare                  Cranston  RI         1948    19   F    41/91    1-19          1:30:54.0      9:05/M
    1373    Harry Dow                         Wilmington  MA        552    57   M   132/234  50-59          1:30:54.0      9:05/M
    1374    Garrett Montague                  Bradford  RI         2140    20   M   194/263  20-29          1:30:54.0      9:05/M
    1375    Nicholas Vincelette               Cranston  RI         1911    29   M   195/263  20-29          1:30:54.0      9:05/M
    1376    Dianne Helander                   Leominster  MA        869    42   F   110/311  40-49          1:30:55.0      9:06/M
    1377    Michael Walpole                   Weymouth  MA          595    38   M   186/295  30-39          1:30:55.0      9:06/M
    1378    Benjamin Mazza                    Saugus  MA            251    29   M   196/263  20-29          1:30:56.0      9:06/M
    1379    Lindsey Warren                    Saugus  MA            252    28   F   155/360  20-29          1:30:56.0      9:06/M
    1380    Jennifer Downing                  Simsbury  CT         3228    42   F   111/311  40-49          1:30:56.0      9:06/M
    1381    Chris Harrison                    Coventry  RI          750    43   M   245/384  40-49          1:30:57.0      9:06/M
    1382    Mark Delaney                      N Kingstorn  RI      1540    54   M   133/234  50-59          1:30:58.0      9:06/M
    1383    Lori Randall                      Johnston  RI         3005    33   F   141/404  30-39          1:30:59.0      9:06/M
    1384    Unknown Partic. 2918                                   2918         M     4/7     0- 0          1:31:00.0      9:06/M
    1385    Seychelle Hoffer                  Hopkinton  RI         694    38   F   142/404  30-39          1:31:00.0      9:06/M
    1386    Jennifer Vidotto                  Middletown  RI       1659    38   F   143/404  30-39          1:31:02.0      9:06/M
    1387    Andrew Burgess                    Greenvielle  RI      2837    25   M   197/263  20-29          1:31:02.0      9:06/M
    1388    Stephanie Fiarbanks               Exeter  RI           3351    22   F   156/360  20-29          1:31:02.0      9:06/M
    1389    Michael Manning                   Brookline  MA         329    41   M   246/384  40-49          1:31:03.0      9:06/M
    1390    Peter Ziegenbein                  Warwick  RI           922    60   M    23/59   60-69          1:31:05.0      9:07/M
    1391    Alisha Andoscia                   Westerly  RI         2052    29   F   157/360  20-29          1:31:05.0      9:07/M
    1392    Sabrina O'Donnell                 Warwick  RI           921    33   F   144/404  30-39          1:31:06.0      9:07/M
    1393    Bryan Horan                       Stamford  CT         2405    29   M   198/263  20-29          1:31:08.0      9:07/M
    1394    Jeff Wilson                       Cranston  RI         2643    40   M   247/384  40-49          1:31:08.0      9:07/M
    1395    Jason Pearson                     Warwick  RI          1632    39   M   187/295  30-39          1:31:09.0      9:07/M
    1396    Martha Piemonte                   Wakefield  RI         822    54   F    28/130  50-59          1:31:10.0      9:07/M
    1397    John Turcotte                     St Louis Park  MN     800    42   M   248/384  40-49          1:31:10.0      9:07/M
    1398    Francis Parisi                    Cranston  RI         2908    51   M   134/234  50-59          1:31:10.0      9:07/M
    1399    Samantha Douglas                  West Warwick  RI     1735    22   F   158/360  20-29          1:31:12.0      9:07/M
    1400    Stephanie Kinnaman                East Greenwich  RI    518    26   F   159/360  20-29          1:31:13.0      9:07/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    1401    Elizabeth Goodermote              Warwick  RI          2815    32   F   145/404  30-39          1:31:13.0      9:07/M
    1402    Robert Baccari                    West Greenwich  RI    330    47   M   249/384  40-49          1:31:15.0      9:08/M
    1403    Erich Grawunder                   Grayslake  IL         872    29   M   199/263  20-29          1:31:17.0      9:08/M
    1404    Annie Phelps                      Cranston  RI         2675    17   F    42/91    1-19          1:31:18.0      9:08/M
    1405    Shawn Martin                      Westerly  RI         2230    31   M   188/295  30-39          1:31:18.0      9:08/M
    1406    John Sullivan                     N Kingstown  RI      2488    46   M   250/384  40-49          1:31:21.0      9:08/M
    1407    Brooke Sherratt                   Narragansett  RI     1923    33   F   146/404  30-39          1:31:21.0      9:08/M
    1408    Dawn Deets                        Mountville  PA        859    38   F   147/404  30-39          1:31:21.0      9:08/M
    1409    Caitlin Towey                     Providence  RI        855    27   F   160/360  20-29          1:31:21.0      9:08/M
    1410    Domingo Astiasaran III            Farmington  CT       1001    54   M   135/234  50-59          1:31:22.0      9:08/M
    1411    Michael Pepin                     Cumberland  RI       1741    39   M   189/295  30-39          1:31:22.0      9:08/M
    1412    Mary Simonelli                    Hollistob  MA        2340    50   F    29/130  50-59          1:31:22.0      9:08/M
    1413    Brian Bursell                     North Smithfiel  RI  2281    42   M   251/384  40-49          1:31:24.0      9:08/M
    1414    Sarah Ouellette                   Charlestown  MA       652    32   F   148/404  30-39          1:31:24.0      9:08/M
    1415    Carolyn Gencarelli                Westerly  RI          953    36   F   149/404  30-39          1:31:24.0      9:08/M
    1416    Brett Hart                        Middleboro  MA        345    37   M   190/295  30-39          1:31:24.0      9:08/M
    1417    Jennifer Fallon                   Pawcatuck  CT        3286    43   F   112/311  40-49          1:31:25.0      9:09/M
    1418    Sarah Hogan                       Saunerstown  RI      2949    38   F   150/404  30-39          1:31:26.0      9:09/M
    1419    David M Vespia                    Cranston  RI         2339    29   M   200/263  20-29          1:31:26.0      9:09/M
    1420    Paul DiPadua                      Exeter  RI            597    46   M   252/384  40-49          1:31:28.0      9:09/M
    1421    Sarah St. Jacques                 Barrington  RI        690    35   F   151/404  30-39          1:31:28.0      9:09/M
    1422    Stephen Nisbet                    Taitam HK            2478    54   M   136/234  50-59          1:31:31.0      9:09/M
    1423    Monica Melville                   Middletown  NY       2587    57   F    30/130  50-59          1:31:31.0      9:09/M
    1424    Teresa Eagan                      N Kingstown  RI      1345    53   F    31/130  50-59          1:31:32.0      9:09/M
    1425    Linda Kelly                       E Longmeadow  MA     2554    54   F    32/130  50-59          1:31:33.0      9:09/M
    1426    Andy Meservey                     Warwick  RI          1926    46   M   253/384  40-49          1:31:34.0      9:09/M
    1427    Joe Decesare                      E Green  RI          3389    52   M   137/234  50-59          1:31:35.0      9:10/M
    1428    Jennifer Asay                     E Green  RI          3096    38   F   152/404  30-39          1:31:36.0      9:10/M
    1429    Kate Lamberti                     Narragansett  RI     1920    15   F    43/91    1-19          1:31:36.0      9:10/M
    1430    Kim Magnelli                      Barrington  RI        977    49   F   113/311  40-49          1:31:37.0      9:10/M
    1431    Kelly Girouard                    West Hartford  CT    1011    26   F   161/360  20-29          1:31:40.0      9:10/M
    1432    Cindy McHugh                      Colchester  CT       1707    50   F    33/130  50-59          1:31:40.0      9:10/M
    1433    Chet Butler                       Richmond  RI         3170    54   M   138/234  50-59          1:31:41.0      9:10/M
    1434    Jamie Roach-Decker                Colchester  CT       2129    55   F    34/130  50-59          1:31:41.0      9:10/M
    1435    Anne Mulholland                   Drexel Hill  PA      2022    22   F   162/360  20-29          1:31:42.0      9:10/M
    1436    Christina Dace                    Cranston  RI         1328    42   F   114/311  40-49          1:31:43.0      9:10/M
    1437    Tomoko Kimura                     South Kingstown  RI  1900    42   F   115/311  40-49          1:31:44.0      9:10/M
    1438    Jeremy Ruff                       East Greenwich  RI   3097    33   M   191/295  30-39          1:31:45.0      9:11/M
    1439    Dina Levitre                      Middletown  RI       1134    47   F   116/311  40-49          1:31:46.0      9:11/M
    1440    Lori Arroyo                       Providence  RI        154    54   F    35/130  50-59          1:31:47.0      9:11/M
    1441    Stacy Rodriguez                   Cambridge  MA         176    99   F     2/8    99-99          1:31:47.0      9:11/M
    1442    Wendy Burbank                     Boxford  MA           842    70   F     1/2    70-98          1:31:48.0      9:11/M
    1443    Tom Higgins                       Kingston  RI         2712    19   M   114/132   1-19          1:31:50.0      9:11/M
    1444    Stephanie Canter                  Wakefield  RI        1466    33   F   153/404  30-39          1:31:51.0      9:11/M
    1445    Stephanie White                   Wakefield  RI        2297    45   F   117/311  40-49          1:31:51.0      9:11/M
    1446    Stephen Shelton                   Warwick  RI          2240    37   M   192/295  30-39          1:31:52.0      9:11/M
    1447    John Moriera                      Warwick  RI          1482    41   M   254/384  40-49          1:31:52.0      9:11/M
    1448    Sandra Evangelista                Saunderstown  RI      155    41   F   118/311  40-49          1:31:53.0      9:11/M
    1449    Kelly Mohr                        Meriden  CT          3004    25   F   163/360  20-29          1:31:54.0      9:11/M
    1450    Aaron Andrews                     Warwick  RI          2402    24   M   201/263  20-29          1:31:55.0      9:12/M
    1451    Hillary Slocum                    Warwick  RI          2404    24   F   164/360  20-29          1:31:55.0      9:12/M
    1452    Amy Ventura                       Warwick  RI           339    37   F   154/404  30-39          1:31:56.0      9:12/M
    1453    Caitlin Troy                      Pawtucket  RI         728    28   F   165/360  20-29          1:31:56.0      9:12/M
    1454    Mary Rose Sheehy                  Woodbridge  CT        342    26   F   166/360  20-29          1:31:57.0      9:12/M
    1455    Robert Mitchell                   Westerly  MA         3297    57   M   139/234  50-59          1:31:57.0      9:12/M
    1456    Gary Comtois                      Lincoln  RI          2177    30   M   193/295  30-39          1:31:59.0      9:12/M
    1457    Christopher Lucca                 North Providenc  RI   780    32   M   194/295  30-39          1:32:01.0      9:12/M
    1458    Savannah Maroney                  Huingham  MA         3188    18   F    44/91    1-19          1:32:01.0      9:12/M
    1459    Katie Strouss                     Wilmington  DE        666    24   F   167/360  20-29          1:32:01.0      9:12/M
    1460    Thomas Giblin                     Warwick  RI          2182    31   M   195/295  30-39          1:32:04.0      9:12/M
    1461    Mea McDonough                     Providence  RI       3299    29   F   168/360  20-29          1:32:06.0      9:13/M
    1462    Nadia Franco                      Warwick  RI          1681    26   F   169/360  20-29          1:32:06.0      9:13/M
    1463    Brian Dubois                      Cumberland  RI        825    34   M   196/295  30-39          1:32:07.0      9:13/M
    1464    Lolly Vieira                      E Prov  RI           2698    39   F   155/404  30-39          1:32:08.0      9:13/M
    1465    Amy Leasca                        Ny  NY               2575    31   F   156/404  30-39          1:32:08.0      9:13/M
    1466    Jedidiah Giguere                  Westerly  RI         3028    26   M   202/263  20-29          1:32:09.0      9:13/M
    1467    Donna Eilberg                     Narr  RI             2495    38   F   157/404  30-39          1:32:10.0      9:13/M
    1468    Stephen Peters                    Cranston  RI         1705    30   M   197/295  30-39          1:32:10.0      9:13/M
    1469    Anthony Paolucci                  Boston  MA           2593    28   M   203/263  20-29          1:32:11.0      9:13/M
    1470    Lisa Dunham                       Wakefield  PW         802    48   F   119/311  40-49          1:32:12.0      9:13/M
    1471    Mary Brown                        Wakefield  RI        1623    47   F   120/311  40-49          1:32:13.0      9:13/M
    1472    Preston Spicer                    Preston  CT          2217    18   M   115/132   1-19          1:32:13.0      9:13/M
    1473    Meghan O'Rourke                   Wakefield  RI        2507    23   F   170/360  20-29          1:32:14.0      9:13/M
    1474    Carly Haskins                     Wakefield  RI        1952    18   F    45/91    1-19          1:32:15.0      9:14/M
    1475    Jeffrey McDermott                 Lisbon  CT            295    36   M   198/295  30-39          1:32:16.0      9:14/M
    1476    Joshua Carey                      Saunderstown  RI     2658    46   M   255/384  40-49          1:32:17.0      9:14/M
    1477    Robert Rabdall                    Cumberland  RI        335    31   M   199/295  30-39          1:32:18.0      9:14/M
    1478    Jennifer Randall                  Cumberlanda  RI       334    32   F   158/404  30-39          1:32:19.0      9:14/M
    1479    Lisa Ventetuolo                   Hope  RI             3045    42   F   121/311  40-49          1:32:20.0      9:14/M
    1480    George Gencarelli                 Westerly  RI          954    36   M   200/295  30-39          1:32:20.0      9:14/M
    1481    Steve Coffey                      Warwick  RI          2682    53   M   140/234  50-59          1:32:21.0      9:14/M
    1482    Jean Greenwood                    South Kingstown  RI   683    42   F   122/311  40-49          1:32:21.0      9:14/M
    1483    Matt Zannelli                     West Warwick  RI     1992    35   M   201/295  30-39          1:32:22.0      9:14/M
    1484    Jeanine Silversmith               Wakefield  RI        1319    40   F   123/311  40-49          1:32:23.0      9:14/M
    1485    Joseph Maruszczak                 E Greenwich  RI      1534    46   M   256/384  40-49          1:32:24.0      9:14/M
    1486    Paul Russell                      North Smithfiel  RI  2079    52   M   141/234  50-59          1:32:25.0      9:15/M
    1487    Jessica Trautman                  Narr  RI             2740    18   F    46/91    1-19          1:32:26.0      9:15/M
    1488    AJ Fielder                        Warwick  RI          2848    32   M   202/295  30-39          1:32:29.0      9:15/M
    1489    Kevin Connolly                    Sandy Hook  CT       1394    50   M   142/234  50-59          1:32:30.0      9:15/M
    1490    Naomi Fastovsky                   Wakefield  RI        1148    15   F    47/91    1-19          1:32:30.0      9:15/M
    1491    Hallie Manchester                 Wakefield  RI        1143    15   F    48/91    1-19          1:32:31.0      9:15/M
    1492    David Hoffer                      Hopkinton  RI        1307    47   M   257/384  40-49          1:32:32.0      9:15/M
    1493    Brian Schuller                    Watertown  MA         990    33   M   203/295  30-39          1:32:36.0      9:16/M
    1494    Heather Ruth                      Brooklyn  NY          714    37   F   159/404  30-39          1:32:36.0      9:16/M
    1495    Kelley Deluca                     Greenwich  CT        3211    41   F   124/311  40-49          1:32:37.0      9:16/M
    1496    Nathan McGillivray                South Kingstown  RI  1841    36   M   204/295  30-39          1:32:39.0      9:16/M
    1497    Diane Skarin                      Millbury  MA          293    34   F   160/404  30-39          1:32:42.0      9:16/M
    1498    Shannon Lima                      Lincoln  RI           269    22   F   171/360  20-29          1:32:43.0      9:16/M
    1499    Heather Julian                    Newport  RI          1065    37   F   161/404  30-39          1:32:45.0      9:17/M
    1500    Elise Bolster                     Narr  RI             2377    22   F   172/360  20-29          1:32:45.0      9:17/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    1501    Clayton Combs                     Narragansett  RI      980    42   M   258/384  40-49          1:32:45.0      9:17/M
    1502    Randall Church                    Chepachet  RI        2611    79   M     2/9    70-98          1:32:46.0      9:17/M
    1503    Brandon Fish                      Wakefield  RI        3020    37   M   205/295  30-39          1:32:47.0      9:17/M
    1504    Hannah Broderick                  N K  RI              3367    20   M   204/263  20-29          1:32:47.0      9:17/M
    1505    Kelly Murphy                      Douglas  MA          2857    50   F    37/130  50-59          1:32:47.0      9:17/M
    1506    Kathleen Deblasio                 W Warwick  RI        2856    52   F    36/130  50-59          1:32:47.0      9:17/M
    1507    Chris Church                      North Kingstown  RI  2103    32   M   206/295  30-39          1:32:47.0      9:17/M
    1508    CoCo Corday                       San Diego  CA        1854    19   F    49/91    1-19          1:32:48.0      9:17/M
    1509    Robert Gruttadauria               W Green  RI          3259    27   M   205/263  20-29          1:32:48.0      9:17/M
    1510    Sarah Kemble                      Cranston  RI         2139    18   F    50/91    1-19          1:32:49.0      9:17/M
    1511    Jessica Gonsalves                 Bristol  RI          1785    38   F   162/404  30-39          1:32:49.0      9:17/M
    1512    Eric Yelle                        Warwick  RI          3115    41   M   259/384  40-49          1:32:49.0      9:17/M
    1513    Jessie Coffey                     Wakefield  RI        2390    25   F   173/360  20-29          1:32:50.0      9:17/M
    1514    Edward Jarret                     Charlestown  RI      1468    59   M   143/234  50-59          1:32:51.0      9:17/M
    1515    Jeff Crowell                      Sudbury  MA          3244    18   M   116/132   1-19          1:32:52.0      9:17/M
    1516    Bonnie Ellis                      Carolina  RI         1505    36   F   163/404  30-39          1:32:53.0      9:17/M
    1517    Krista Thomas                     N Providence  RI     3398    26   F   174/360  20-29          1:32:53.0      9:17/M
    1518    Bob Bubar                         Warwick  RI           560    49   M   260/384  40-49          1:32:54.0      9:17/M
    1519    Thomas Madden                     Barrington  RI       3404    99   M     7/9    99-99          1:32:55.0      9:18/M
    1520    Liz Schwarzbach                   Philadelphia  PA     1688    35   F   164/404  30-39          1:32:57.0      9:18/M
    1521    Sarah Kelly                       Wakefield  RI        2519    36   F   165/404  30-39          1:32:57.0      9:18/M
    1522    Melissa Contreras                 Yonkers  NY          1596    32   F   166/404  30-39          1:32:57.0      9:18/M
    1523    Kris Hopkins                      Wakefield  RI         807    33   M   207/295  30-39          1:32:57.0      9:18/M
    1524    Sarah McDaniel                    Ashaway  RI          1156    35   F   167/404  30-39          1:32:57.0      9:18/M
    1525    Damien Carson                     Groton  CT           3333    42   F   125/311  40-49          1:32:57.0      9:18/M
    1526    Stephanie Potts                   Richmond  RI         3187    45   F   126/311  40-49          1:32:58.0      9:18/M
    1527    Ally Jones                        Cranston  RI         3226    49   F   127/311  40-49          1:33:00.0      9:18/M
    1528    Emma Hirst                        Wakefield  RI        2708    19   F    51/91    1-19          1:33:00.0      9:18/M
    1529    Ed Broderick                      N K  RI              3336    53   M   144/234  50-59          1:33:01.0      9:18/M
    1530    Katherine Young                   Apt. 9  SARATOGA S    718    27   F   175/360  20-29          1:33:01.0      9:18/M
    1531    Kathleen Schneider                Longmeadow  MA       1899    37   F   168/404  30-39          1:33:02.0      9:18/M
    1532    Kelley Tiarks                     Providence  RI        794    34   F   169/404  30-39          1:33:02.0      9:18/M
    1533    Nicole Rhind                      Southborough  MA     1144    44   F   128/311  40-49          1:33:02.0      9:18/M
    1534    DANIEL Lennon                     W Green  RI          3356    23   M   206/263  20-29          1:33:03.0      9:18/M
    1535    Julia Beasley                     Charlestown  RI      1424    41   F   129/311  40-49          1:33:03.0      9:18/M
    1536    Keeny Donohue                     Pawcatuck  CT        3257    44   F   130/311  40-49          1:33:05.0      9:19/M
    1537    Todd Stupell                      Johnston  RI         3152    28   M   207/263  20-29          1:33:07.0      9:19/M
    1538    Missie Antone                     Wakefield  RI        3048    42   F   131/311  40-49          1:33:08.0      9:19/M
    1539    Rachel Bloom                      Narr  RI             2421    21   F   176/360  20-29          1:33:09.0      9:19/M
    1540    Molly Lederer                     Providence  RI        950    33   F   170/404  30-39          1:33:09.0      9:19/M
    1541    Julie Morriseau                   Providence  RI        816    26   F   177/360  20-29          1:33:10.0      9:19/M
    1542    Laura Kalina                      East Greenwich  RI    246    27   F   178/360  20-29          1:33:12.0      9:19/M
    1543    Debbie Reisert                    Wakefield  RI         876    32   F   171/404  30-39          1:33:12.0      9:19/M
    1544    Sherri Maymod                     E Greenwich  RI      1537    48   F   132/311  40-49          1:33:13.0      9:19/M
    1545    Charles Maher                     Middletown  RI       1820    45   M   261/384  40-49          1:33:13.0      9:19/M
    1546    Darci Buchanan                    Newport  RI          1736    48   F   133/311  40-49          1:33:15.0      9:20/M
    1547    Ken Straight                      Narragansett  RI     1445    61   M    24/59   60-69          1:33:15.0      9:20/M
    1548    Kelly Anne Aubee                  Smithfield  RI       2401    37   F   172/404  30-39          1:33:15.0      9:20/M
    1549    Eric Grace                        Saunderstown  RI     2910    40   M   262/384  40-49          1:33:15.0      9:20/M
    1550    Nick Dorich Jr                    Narragansett  RI     1569    52   M   145/234  50-59          1:33:16.0      9:20/M
    1551    Herbert Carey                     Wakefield  RI        2905    49   M   263/384  40-49          1:33:16.0      9:20/M
    1552    Jessica Lindberg                  West Greenwich  RI    427    33   F   173/404  30-39          1:33:18.0      9:20/M
    1553    Michelle Webb                     East Greenwich  RI   2317    39   F   174/404  30-39          1:33:19.0      9:20/M
    1554    Kasey Johnson                     E Greenwich  RI       108    26   F   179/360  20-29          1:33:20.0      9:20/M
    1555    Kevin Cloonan                     Franklin  MA          186    62   M    25/59   60-69          1:33:20.0      9:20/M
    1556    Katherine McGowan                 East Providence  RI  2219    37   F   175/404  30-39          1:33:21.0      9:20/M
    1557    William Johnson                   E Greenwich  RI      2580    63   M    26/59   60-69          1:33:21.0      9:20/M
    1558    Anthony Oliveri                   Cumberland  RI       3190    15   M   117/132   1-19          1:33:22.0      9:20/M
    1559    John Carter                       Narr  RI             2726    58   M   146/234  50-59          1:33:22.0      9:20/M
    1560    Susan Farnum                      Coventry  RI         1934    40   F   134/311  40-49          1:33:23.0      9:20/M
    1561    Catherine Cowen                   San Francisco  CA    1593    33   F   176/404  30-39          1:33:24.0      9:20/M
    1562    Megan Cloke                       Dorchester  MA        712    32   F   177/404  30-39          1:33:25.0      9:21/M
    1563    Paul Whitehead                    Rumford  RI          2985    53   M   147/234  50-59          1:33:25.0      9:21/M
    1564    Eamfjune Guglielni                Scituate  MA         1285    17   F    52/91    1-19          1:33:27.0      9:21/M
    1565    Dina Mandeville                   Narr  RI             2723    42   F   135/311  40-49          1:33:27.0      9:21/M
    1566    JD Laing                          N Kingstown  RI      3394    31   M   208/295  30-39          1:33:27.0      9:21/M
    1567    Raymond Sheridan III              Warwick  RI          1526    34   M   209/295  30-39          1:33:28.0      9:21/M
    1568    Vladimir Kravets                  Swampscott  MA       1747    28   M   208/263  20-29          1:33:30.0      9:21/M
    1569    Luisa Fairborne                   Narragansett  RI     1150    51   F    38/130  50-59          1:33:31.0      9:21/M
    1570    James Lehouiller                  Saunderstown  RI     2246    41   M   264/384  40-49          1:33:31.0      9:21/M
    1571    Thomas Sherman                    Narragansett  RI       97    64   M    27/59   60-69          1:33:32.0      9:21/M
    1572    Bob Colombo                       Weymouth  MA          861    52   M   148/234  50-59          1:33:32.0      9:21/M
    1573    Samantha Pincins                  Somerville  MA       1746    24   F   180/360  20-29          1:33:32.0      9:21/M
    1574    Harry Myers IV                    Lincoln  RI          3335    42   M   265/384  40-49          1:33:32.0      9:21/M
    1575    Diane Machado                     New Bedford  MA       742    29   F   181/360  20-29          1:33:34.0      9:21/M
    1576    Leah Mega                         Kingstown  RI        2561    99   F     3/8    99-99          1:33:35.0      9:22/M
    1577    Adam Dame                         Rutland  MA           957    28   M   209/263  20-29          1:33:36.0      9:22/M
    1578    Vanessa Volz                      Providence  RI        936    35   F   178/404  30-39          1:33:37.0      9:22/M
    1579    Caroline Canning                  Boston  MA            878    25   F   182/360  20-29          1:33:38.0      9:22/M
    1580    Greta Heinz                       Block Island  RI     1719    32   F   179/404  30-39          1:33:38.0      9:22/M
    1581    Lily Nunnery                      Saunderstown  RI     1724    12   F    53/91    1-19          1:33:38.0      9:22/M
    1582    Marie Kearns                      Warwick  RI           756    36   F   180/404  30-39          1:33:38.0      9:22/M
    1583    Angel Runner                      Saunderstown  RI     2565    47   F   136/311  40-49          1:33:40.0      9:22/M
    1584    Christine Boyer                   Swansea  MA           661    32   F   181/404  30-39          1:33:41.0      9:22/M
    1585    Mohini Yalanis                    Portsmouth  RI        820    40   F   137/311  40-49          1:33:41.0      9:22/M
    1586    Lea Swanson                       Wakefield  RI         272    22   F   183/360  20-29          1:33:42.0      9:22/M
    1587    Anne Spivack                      Saunderstown  RI     2720    16   F    54/91    1-19          1:33:43.0      9:22/M
    1588    Seana Marcks                      East Greenwich  RI   1845    35   F   182/404  30-39          1:33:43.0      9:22/M
    1589    Brian Nimiroski                   Richmond  RI          932    42   M   266/384  40-49          1:33:43.0      9:22/M
    1590    Kevin Ansley                      Cranston  RI          741    56   M   149/234  50-59          1:33:43.0      9:22/M
    1591    Cara Ewing Chow                   Narr  RI             2457    38   F   183/404  30-39          1:33:44.0      9:22/M
    1592    Sharon Corriveau                  Coventry  RI          632    25   F   184/360  20-29          1:33:44.0      9:22/M
    1593    Michael Corriveau                 Coventry  RI         1225    47   M   267/384  40-49          1:33:44.0      9:22/M
    1594    Heather Sheehan                   Wakefield  RI        2667    38   F   184/404  30-39          1:33:45.0      9:23/M
    1595    JAMES Leonard                     CUMBERLAND  RI        766    64   M    28/59   60-69          1:33:46.0      9:23/M
    1596    Owen Rielly                       E Greenwich  RI      2579    43   M   268/384  40-49          1:33:47.0      9:23/M
    1597    Shelley Dupont                    North Providenc  RI  1792    33   F   185/404  30-39          1:33:48.0      9:23/M
    1598    Beth Cotter                       Cranston  RI         1994    45   F   138/311  40-49          1:33:48.0      9:23/M
    1599    Bethany Iode                      W Greenwich  RI      1300    41   F   139/311  40-49          1:33:49.0      9:23/M
    1600    Kendall Gilbert                   Narragansett  RI     1362    11   F    55/91    1-19          1:33:51.0      9:23/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    1601    George Garrett III                Narr  RI             2410    23   M   210/263  20-29          1:33:51.0      9:23/M
    1602    Kevin Farrell                     Philadelphia  PA     2673    49   M   269/384  40-49          1:33:52.0      9:23/M
    1603    Rebecca Sustak                    Providence  RI        960    28   F   185/360  20-29          1:33:53.0      9:23/M
    1604    Corey Towne                       Wakefield  RI        1184    30   F   186/404  30-39          1:33:54.0      9:23/M
    1605    Kristen Turcotte                  St Louis Park  MN     801    39   F   187/404  30-39          1:33:54.0      9:23/M
    1606    Michele Gilbert                   Narragansett  RI     1361    45   F   140/311  40-49          1:33:55.0      9:24/M
    1607    Bernard Poitras                   Hope  RI              887    44   M   270/384  40-49          1:33:57.0      9:24/M
    1608    Cheryl Labrie                     Granby  MA           1958    49   F   141/311  40-49          1:33:58.0      9:24/M
    1609    Shannon Staley                    Sherburne  NY        3131    19   F    56/91    1-19          1:33:59.0      9:24/M
    1610    Barry Mills                       Narr  RI             3266    40   M   271/384  40-49          1:33:59.0      9:24/M
    1611    Lori Ann Couturier                N Kingstown  RI      3139    38   F   188/404  30-39          1:34:01.0      9:24/M
    1612    Amy Riccitelli                    Smithfield  RI       2987    40   F   142/311  40-49          1:34:02.0      9:24/M
    1613    Thomas Mulligan                   North Kingstown  RI   917    51   M   150/234  50-59          1:34:03.0      9:24/M
    1614    Susan Donaldson                   Belmont  MA           838    39   F   189/404  30-39          1:34:03.0      9:24/M
    1615    W B Manes                         Narr  RI             3372    38   M   210/295  30-39          1:34:05.0      9:25/M
    1616    Dana Hall                         Warwick  RI          2617    32   F   190/404  30-39          1:34:06.0      9:25/M
    1617    Rich Braun                        Middletown  RI       2999    43   M   272/384  40-49          1:34:07.0      9:25/M
    1618    Russell Rejos                     Wakefield  RI        1350    48   M   273/384  40-49          1:34:09.0      9:25/M
    1619    Sean Forant                       Smithfield  RI       2782    36   M   211/295  30-39          1:34:10.0      9:25/M
    1620    Meaghan Nugent                    Brighton  MA         1124    24   F   186/360  20-29          1:34:10.0      9:25/M
    1621    Nicholas Vitale                   South Boston  MA     1807    34   M   212/295  30-39          1:34:10.0      9:25/M
    1622    Jennifer Damicis                  Richmond  RI         1682    20   F   187/360  20-29          1:34:13.0      9:25/M
    1623    Maria Antaya                      Pawtucket  RI        3026    45   F   143/311  40-49          1:34:13.0      9:25/M
    1624    Whitney Alt                       Broomfield  CO        356    28   F   188/360  20-29          1:34:14.0      9:25/M
    1625    Norman Orrall                     Lakeville  MA         863    45   M   274/384  40-49          1:34:14.0      9:25/M
    1626    Casey Shalkowski                  Saunderstown  RI     2503    20   F   189/360  20-29          1:34:16.0      9:26/M
    1627    Cynthia Ballard                   Wakefield  RI        1692    48   F   144/311  40-49          1:34:17.0      9:26/M
    1628    Laura Douglas                     Brooklyn  CT         1657    40   F   145/311  40-49          1:34:18.0      9:26/M
    1629    Jim Soares                        E Green  RI          3381    55   M   151/234  50-59          1:34:18.0      9:26/M
    1630    Joshua Padwa                      Providence  RI       3177    22   M   211/263  20-29          1:34:19.0      9:26/M
    1631    Jeff Padwa                        Providence  RI       3178    50   M   152/234  50-59          1:34:19.0      9:26/M
    1632    Jesse Swanko                      Narragansett  RI     1590    31   M   213/295  30-39          1:34:19.0      9:26/M
    1633    Lisa Ruggieri                     Cranston  RI         1187    50   F    39/130  50-59          1:34:19.0      9:26/M
    1634    Jason Romano                      Wakefield  RI        3263    22   M   212/263  20-29          1:34:22.0      9:26/M
    1635    Eric Eisendrath                   Wakefield  RI         166    52   M   153/234  50-59          1:34:22.0      9:26/M
    1636    Kevin McCarthy                    Quincy  MA           2793    60   M    29/59   60-69          1:34:23.0      9:26/M
    1637    Allison Rizzolo                   Astoria  NY          2071    33   F   191/404  30-39          1:34:24.0      9:26/M
    1638    Sara Stevens                      Riverside  RI        2263    36   F   192/404  30-39          1:34:27.0      9:27/M
    1639    Dan Sheldon                       Kingston  RI         2963    23   M   213/263  20-29          1:34:28.0      9:27/M
    1640    Dorothy Lunnin                    Providence  RI       3159    43   F   146/311  40-49          1:34:30.0      9:27/M
    1641    Samantha Boardman                 Bradford  RI         1796    26   F   190/360  20-29          1:34:31.0      9:27/M
    1642    John Deffley                      Seekonk  MA          2325    32   M   214/295  30-39          1:34:32.0      9:27/M
    1643    Trish MacGillivray                Barrington  RI        327    44   F   147/311  40-49          1:34:33.0      9:27/M
    1644    Martha Langer                     East Greenwich  RI   1761    43   F   148/311  40-49          1:34:34.0      9:27/M
    1645    Paul Dacey                        Cranston  RI         1327    42   M   275/384  40-49          1:34:34.0      9:27/M
    1646    Jane Kenyon                       West Kingston  RI    1037    49   F   149/311  40-49          1:34:36.0      9:28/M
    1647    Sarah Desabris                    N Kingstonw  RI      3158    19   F    57/91    1-19          1:34:36.0      9:28/M
    1648    Cat Glennan                       Tiverton  RI          352    32   F   193/404  30-39          1:34:40.0      9:28/M
    1649    Laura Levin                       New York  NY         1092    28   F   191/360  20-29          1:34:40.0      9:28/M
    1650    Nancy Trenger                     Taunton  MA          1064    45   F   150/311  40-49          1:34:40.0      9:28/M
    1651    Jeff Nowell                       Charlestown  RI      1312    47   M   276/384  40-49          1:34:42.0      9:28/M
    1652    Michael Dybala                    Jacksonville  FL      680    34   M   215/295  30-39          1:34:43.0      9:28/M
    1653    Cydnee DeToy                      Providence  RI       1803    26   F   192/360  20-29          1:34:43.0      9:28/M
    1654    Derek Zonfrille                   Coventry  RI         1495    37   M   216/295  30-39          1:34:44.0      9:28/M
    1655    Susan Battle                      Johnston  RI          903    36   F   194/404  30-39          1:34:44.0      9:28/M
    1656    Zachary Ricci                     W Greenwich  RI      3269    24   M   214/263  20-29          1:34:48.0      9:29/M
    1657    Justin Stephan                    Arlington  MA        1063    41   M   277/384  40-49          1:34:48.0      9:29/M
    1658    Courtney Connery                  Rehoboth  MA         1089    29   F   193/360  20-29          1:34:49.0      9:29/M
    1659    Bill Leary                        Marlborough  CT       573    46   M   278/384  40-49          1:34:50.0      9:29/M
    1660    Laurie Nilsen                     Marlborough  CT       926    51   F    40/130  50-59          1:34:50.0      9:29/M
    1661    Erik Horton                       Windsor Locks  CT     974    39   M   217/295  30-39          1:34:53.0      9:29/M
    1662    Ronnie Doire                      Middletown  RI       2180    51   M   154/234  50-59          1:34:54.0      9:29/M
    1663    Greg Morris                       Greenville  RI       1619    27   M   215/263  20-29          1:34:54.0      9:29/M
    1664    Timothy Mariano                   Danielson  CT        2858    43   M   279/384  40-49          1:34:54.0      9:29/M
    1665    Danielle Braun                    Middleton  RI        2998    39   F   195/404  30-39          1:34:54.0      9:29/M
    1666    Peter Cronan                      Denver  CO           3314    61   M    30/59   60-69          1:34:57.0      9:30/M
    1667    Tony Facitelli                    Cumberland  RI        114    67   M    31/59   60-69          1:34:57.0      9:30/M
    1668    Jennifer Cote                     Avon  CT             2454    44   F   151/311  40-49          1:34:57.0      9:30/M
    1669    Sarah Smith                       West Springfiel  MA  1828    35   F   196/404  30-39          1:34:57.0      9:30/M
    1670    Michael Crosby                    Webster  MA          1007    34   M   218/295  30-39          1:34:57.0      9:30/M
    1671    Matt Colicei                      Warwick  RI          3326    28   M   216/263  20-29          1:34:58.0      9:30/M
    1672    Jennifer Fanning                  West Hartford  CT     764    36   F   197/404  30-39          1:35:00.0      9:30/M
    1673    Stacy Myers                       Cumberland  RI       1067    45   M   280/384  40-49          1:35:00.0      9:30/M
    1674    Gregg Treml                       Washington  DC        491    31   M   219/295  30-39          1:35:00.0      9:30/M
    1675    Krystal Sawyer                    Coventry  RI          992    25   F   194/360  20-29          1:35:00.0      9:30/M
    1676    Melissa Medeiros                  Rumford  RI          2374    32   F   198/404  30-39          1:35:00.0      9:30/M
    1677    Marc Sanzen                       West Warwick  RI      711    34   M   220/295  30-39          1:35:01.0      9:30/M
    1678    Thomas Gamache                    Ludlow  MA           2004    48   M   281/384  40-49          1:35:02.0      9:30/M
    1679    Mary Ellen Smith                  Providence  RI       3007    53   F    41/130  50-59          1:35:03.0      9:30/M
    1680    Karen Craig                       Portsmouth  RI       2199    46   F   152/311  40-49          1:35:03.0      9:30/M
    1681    John Mattera                      Providence  RI       2205    43   M   282/384  40-49          1:35:03.0      9:30/M
    1682    Karen Ceseretti                   Barrington  RI       1147    41   F   153/311  40-49          1:35:03.0      9:30/M
    1683    Phillip Papi                      Cranston  RI         2130    25   M   217/263  20-29          1:35:04.0      9:30/M
    1684    Rebecca Plonsky                   West Kingston  RI     951    33   F   199/404  30-39          1:35:05.0      9:31/M
    1685    Gary Aigner                       East Greenwich  RI   1663    46   M   283/384  40-49          1:35:06.0      9:31/M
    1686    Hillary Sanacore                  Wakefield  RI        2903    22   F   195/360  20-29          1:35:07.0      9:31/M
    1687    Katie Breault                     Hopkinton  RI        2739    23   F   196/360  20-29          1:35:07.0      9:31/M
    1688    Chad Gurnon                       South Kingstown  RI  2986    40   M   284/384  40-49          1:35:08.0      9:31/M
    1689    Christopher Paolo                 North Kingstown  RI   923    41   M   285/384  40-49          1:35:09.0      9:31/M
    1690    Courtney Durkin                   South Kingstown  RI   372    26   F   197/360  20-29          1:35:11.0      9:31/M
    1691    Gloribel Dyl                      Lakeville  MA         399    27   F   198/360  20-29          1:35:11.0      9:31/M
    1692    Kristen Lasorsa                   Boston  MA            770    23   F   199/360  20-29          1:35:12.0      9:31/M
    1693    Julia Zubiago                     E Greenwich  RI      2701    17   F    58/91    1-19          1:35:12.0      9:31/M
    1694    Mike Horsfield                    Wakefield  RI        1762    52   M   155/234  50-59          1:35:13.0      9:31/M
    1695    Jennifer Dewardener               Wakefield  RI        1529    37   F   200/404  30-39          1:35:13.0      9:31/M
    1696    Nancy Keeley                      Barrington  RI       1530    99   F     4/8    99-99          1:35:13.0      9:31/M
    1697    Nel Poisson                       Warwick  RI           721    64   M    32/59   60-69          1:35:14.0      9:31/M
    1698    Kenneth McGunagle                 Cranston  RI         3051    54   M   156/234  50-59          1:35:14.0      9:31/M
    1699    Emma Bush                         Narragansett  RI     1512    17   F    59/91    1-19          1:35:14.0      9:31/M
    1700    James Murray                      Narragansett  RI     2449    43   M   286/384  40-49          1:35:15.0      9:32/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    1701    Mark Grayeck                      Norwich  CT          2677    24   M   218/263  20-29          1:35:15.0      9:32/M
    1702    Ann Joyce                         Cumberland  RI        732    54   F    42/130  50-59          1:35:17.0      9:32/M
    1703    Spencer Balboni                   Duxbury  MA          3082    31   M   221/295  30-39          1:35:17.0      9:32/M
    1704    Kim Knous                         Franklin  MA         3250    47   F   154/311  40-49          1:35:19.0      9:32/M
    1705    Jennifer Moran                    Franklin  MA         3199    46   F   155/311  40-49          1:35:20.0      9:32/M
    1706    Matt Andrade                      North Kingstown  RI   696    45   M   287/384  40-49          1:35:21.0      9:32/M
    1707    Sydney Mannarino                  South Windsor  CT     942    17   F    60/91    1-19          1:35:23.0      9:32/M
    1708    Jennifer Tetreault                South Windsor  CT     679    34   F   201/404  30-39          1:35:23.0      9:32/M
    1709    Ashley Hopkins                    Providence  RI        318    24   F   200/360  20-29          1:35:24.0      9:32/M
    1710    Theresa Hopkins                   Wakefield  RI         320    21   F   201/360  20-29          1:35:24.0      9:32/M
    1711    Becky Turmel                      S Kingstown  RI      3307    38   F   202/404  30-39          1:35:24.0      9:32/M
    1712    Tammy Tremblay                    Greenville  RI        788    41   F   156/311  40-49          1:35:25.0      9:33/M
    1713    Molly Scarborough                 Bristol  RI          1962    34   F   203/404  30-39          1:35:26.0      9:33/M
    1714    Meghan Charest                    Bristol  RI          2003    37   F   204/404  30-39          1:35:27.0      9:33/M
    1715    John Tremblay                     Greenville  RI        789    42   M   288/384  40-49          1:35:27.0      9:33/M
    1716    RON BARGANTINE                    BARRINGTON  RI        309    46   M   289/384  40-49          1:35:27.0      9:33/M
    1717    Selina Knudson                    E Green  RI          3179    37   F   205/404  30-39          1:35:29.0      9:33/M
    1718    Sarah Lipka                       Northboro  MA        2981    34   F   206/404  30-39          1:35:30.0      9:33/M
    1719    Abigail Gannon                    North Kingstown  RI   436    20   F   202/360  20-29          1:35:30.0      9:33/M
    1720    David Watson                      West Warwick  RI     1781    30   M   222/295  30-39          1:35:30.0      9:33/M
    1721    Victoria Curran                   Salisbury  NC        2443    40   F   157/311  40-49          1:35:33.0      9:33/M
    1722    Colin Lescroart                   Carolina  RI         2291    20   M   219/263  20-29          1:35:36.0      9:34/M
    1723    Aram Smith                        Medford  MA           787    40   M   290/384  40-49          1:35:38.0      9:34/M
    1724    Brent Fusaso                      Westerly  RI         2657    37   M   223/295  30-39          1:35:39.0      9:34/M
    1725    Moreen Trainer                    Saunderstown  RI     1847    43   F   158/311  40-49          1:35:41.0      9:34/M
    1726    Lorin Salvadore                   Johnston  RI          981    26   F   203/360  20-29          1:35:41.0      9:34/M
    1727    Donna Marn                        Smithfield  RI        738    52   F    43/130  50-59          1:35:41.0      9:34/M
    1728    Sharon McGreen                    Narragansett  RI     3207    52   F    44/130  50-59          1:35:42.0      9:34/M
    1729    Andrea Wilson                     Narragansett  RI      161    55   F    45/130  50-59          1:35:42.0      9:34/M
    1730    John Kisseberth                   Narr  RI             2608    50   M   157/234  50-59          1:35:44.0      9:34/M
    1731    Stephanie Incerpi                 West Warwick  RI     2070    29   F   204/360  20-29          1:35:45.0      9:35/M
    1732    Nikki Francisco                   New Bedford  MA        29    28   F   205/360  20-29          1:35:46.0      9:35/M
    1733    Danielle Beaudoin                 Warwick  RI          1565    31   F   207/404  30-39          1:35:46.0      9:35/M
    1734    Claudia Ainslie                   N Kingstown  RI      2620    50   F    46/130  50-59          1:35:46.0      9:35/M
    1735    Kathleen Healey                   Winterville  NC       258    39   F   208/404  30-39          1:35:48.0      9:35/M
    1736    Chris Harrison                    Boston  MA           3122    60   M    33/59   60-69          1:35:50.0      9:35/M
    1737    Mike Wilson                       Franklin  MA         2774    36   M   224/295  30-39          1:35:50.0      9:35/M
    1738    Fiona Murphy                      Walpole  MA          2917    47   F   159/311  40-49          1:35:51.0      9:35/M
    1739    Paulette Edwards                  Attleboro  MA         236    28   F   206/360  20-29          1:35:51.0      9:35/M
    1740    Tim Austin                        Johnston  RI         1726    48   M   291/384  40-49          1:35:52.0      9:35/M
    1741    Katelyn O'Connor                  Warwick  RI          1647    23   F   207/360  20-29          1:35:52.0      9:35/M
    1742    Elysce Tackmann                   Cranston  RI         2136    28   F   208/360  20-29          1:35:52.0      9:35/M
    1743    Claire Stuart                     Simsbury  CT         2056    18   F    61/91    1-19          1:35:56.0      9:36/M
    1744    Michael Melikian                  Johston  RI          1538    51   M   158/234  50-59          1:35:57.0      9:36/M
    1745    SarahKate Stuart                  Simsbury  CT         2057    17   F    62/91    1-19          1:36:00.0      9:36/M
    1746    Ronnie Tipple                     No Scituate  RI      1870    39   M   225/295  30-39          1:36:00.0      9:36/M
    1747    Tracy Clement                     East Greenwich  RI   1908    40   F   160/311  40-49          1:36:00.0      9:36/M
    1748    Scott Sullivan                    West Warwick  RI     2015    36   M   226/295  30-39          1:36:01.0      9:36/M
    1749    Molly Kirby                       Newport  RI          3350    23   F   209/360  20-29          1:36:01.0      9:36/M
    1750    Mariaanne Kirby                   Jamestown  RI          95    52   F    47/130  50-59          1:36:01.0      9:36/M
    1751    Kenneth Terranova                 Peacedale  RI        3344    41   M   292/384  40-49          1:36:02.0      9:36/M
    1752    Richard Calderigi                 Wilbraham  MA        1924    46   M   293/384  40-49          1:36:02.0      9:36/M
    1753    Desiree Demos                     Wakefield  RI         881    40   F   161/311  40-49          1:36:03.0      9:36/M
    1754    Melissa Wray                      Charlestown  RI       864    33   F   209/404  30-39          1:36:03.0      9:36/M
    1755    Kate Stewart                      Simsbury  CT         2054    39   F   210/404  30-39          1:36:03.0      9:36/M
    1756    Elizabeth Morrall                 Davie  FL            2055    36   F   211/404  30-39          1:36:03.0      9:36/M
    1757    Nicholas Pardy                    Warwick  RI          3019    24   M   220/263  20-29          1:36:05.0      9:37/M
    1758    Dan Horton                        Barrington  RI       2756    47   M   294/384  40-49          1:36:06.0      9:37/M
    1759    Michelle Clark                    West Kingston  RI     415    43   F   162/311  40-49          1:36:07.0      9:37/M
    1760    Amy Boudreau                      North Kingstown  RI   805    44   F   163/311  40-49          1:36:09.0      9:37/M
    1761    Rick Boudreau                     North Kingstown  RI   806    44   M   295/384  40-49          1:36:09.0      9:37/M
    1762    Eric Zuena                        Cranston  RI         2526    34   M   227/295  30-39          1:36:10.0      9:37/M
    1763    Gian Pankolfini                   Narr  RI             2456    13   M   118/132   1-19          1:36:11.0      9:37/M
    1764    Pete Ziegler                      Brookline  MA         634    29   M   221/263  20-29          1:36:11.0      9:37/M
    1765    Michael Korthuis                  Somerville  MA        941    29   M   222/263  20-29          1:36:11.0      9:37/M
    1766    Mark Trovato                      Wakefield  RI        1317    46   M   296/384  40-49          1:36:12.0      9:37/M
    1767    Lauren Lefkowitz                  Chestnut Hill  MA    2308    26   F   210/360  20-29          1:36:12.0      9:37/M
    1768    Jerome Rao                        Narr  RI             2824    31   M   228/295  30-39          1:36:13.0      9:37/M
    1769    Brooke Cherko                     Narr  RI             2825    32   F   212/404  30-39          1:36:13.0      9:37/M
    1770    Stephen Costello                  West Warwick  RI     3117    56   M   159/234  50-59          1:36:14.0      9:37/M
    1771    Becky Racicot                     Bellingham  MA       2176    31   F   213/404  30-39          1:36:14.0      9:37/M
    1772    Kara Scanlon                      Scituate  RI         1954    24   F   211/360  20-29          1:36:16.0      9:38/M
    1773    Anne Witti                        Fitchburg  MA         364    35   F   214/404  30-39          1:36:17.0      9:38/M
    1774    Susan Barr                        Wakefield  RI        2557    55   F    48/130  50-59          1:36:18.0      9:38/M
    1775    Christina Brophy                  Wakefield  RI        2995    52   F    49/130  50-59          1:36:18.0      9:38/M
    1776    Owen Smith                        Pawcatuck  CT         133    15   M   119/132   1-19          1:36:18.0      9:38/M
    1777    Robert Tessier                    Pawtucket  RI         839    33   M   229/295  30-39          1:36:18.0      9:38/M
    1778    Shawn Stockwell                   Providence  RI       1907    30   M   230/295  30-39          1:36:19.0      9:38/M
    1779    Caitlin McGill                    Wakefield  RI        1886    29   F   212/360  20-29          1:36:22.0      9:38/M
    1780    Jaime Smith                       East Taunton  MA     1053    32   F   215/404  30-39          1:36:23.0      9:38/M
    1781    Thomas McGill                     Richmond  RI         2315    24   M   223/263  20-29          1:36:27.0      9:39/M
    1782    Unknown Partic. 3200                                   3200         M     5/7     0- 0          1:36:28.0      9:39/M
    1783    Alison Mulholland                 Melrose  MA           231    25   F   213/360  20-29          1:36:29.0      9:39/M
    1784    Darlene Trew Crist                Providence  RI       1804    59   F    50/130  50-59          1:36:30.0      9:39/M
    1785    Shirley Freitag                   Saunderstown  RI     1169    63   F     3/11   60-69          1:36:32.0      9:39/M
    1786    Kim Wilkey                        Portsmouth  RI       3290    27   F   214/360  20-29          1:36:32.0      9:39/M
    1787    Gregory Walsh                     Pittsburgh  PA       2578    39   M   231/295  30-39          1:36:33.0      9:39/M
    1788    Unknown Partic. 3157                                   3157         M     6/7     0- 0          1:36:36.0      9:40/M
    1789    George Graeber                    Orleans  MA          2849    70   M     3/9    70-98          1:36:41.0      9:40/M
    1790    Erik Jenson                       Attleboro  MA        1506    46   M   297/384  40-49          1:36:41.0      9:40/M
    1791    Cortney Nicolato                  Lantana  TX           182    35   F   216/404  30-39          1:36:42.0      9:40/M
    1792    Michaela Klepadlo                 N Scituate  RI       2423    27   F   215/360  20-29          1:36:43.0      9:40/M
    1793    Maureen Flanagan                  Providence  RI       1961    30   F   217/404  30-39          1:36:44.0      9:40/M
    1794    Kerri Stevens                     Coventry  RI         1744    31   F   218/404  30-39          1:36:45.0      9:41/M
    1795    Thea O'Lari                       Stonington  CT       3357    20   F   216/360  20-29          1:36:45.0      9:41/M
    1796    Tripp Burman                      Narragansett  RI      260    37   M   232/295  30-39          1:36:46.0      9:41/M
    1797    Albert Palitz                     Lafayette  CA        1008    59   M   160/234  50-59          1:36:47.0      9:41/M
    1798    Carol Ann DiLibero                Blackstone  MA       1018    54   F    51/130  50-59          1:36:47.0      9:41/M
    1799    Bryan Boulis                      Lincoln  RI          3113    56   M   161/234  50-59          1:36:48.0      9:41/M
    1800    Alexander Villanis                Wakefield  RI        1774    21   M   224/263  20-29          1:36:49.0      9:41/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    1801    Tony Iaslello                     White Plains  NY     2572    41   M   298/384  40-49          1:36:49.0      9:41/M
    1802    Matthew Beatrice                  S Kingstown  RI      2448    22   M   225/263  20-29          1:36:50.0      9:41/M
    1803    Sean Daly                         Worcester  MA        2210    41   M   299/384  40-49          1:36:50.0      9:41/M
    1804    Trevor McGovern                   LExington  MA        2232    14   M   120/132   1-19          1:36:52.0      9:41/M
    1805    Kevin McKnight                    Saunderstown  RI     2361    13   M   121/132   1-19          1:36:52.0      9:41/M
    1806    Christina Vogt                    Central Village  CT   439    31   F   219/404  30-39          1:36:53.0      9:41/M
    1807    unknown entrant                   Coventry  RI         1717    0    F     1/1     0- 0          1:36:55.0      9:42/M
    1808    Tom Golden                        Griswold  CT         1683    44   M   300/384  40-49          1:36:55.0      9:42/M
    1809    Kelly Birrell                     West Kingston  RI     777    40   F   164/311  40-49          1:36:55.0      9:42/M
    1810    Paula Curti                       Lincoln  RI          1054    42   F   165/311  40-49          1:36:55.0      9:42/M
    1811    Amy Blitzer                       New York  NY          793    29   F   217/360  20-29          1:36:56.0      9:42/M
    1812    Julie Blitzer                     Westport  CT          366    35   F   220/404  30-39          1:36:56.0      9:42/M
    1813    Lori Lavoie                       Auburn  ME           1895    34   F   221/404  30-39          1:36:58.0      9:42/M
    1814    Anna Bisiak                       Pawtucket  RI        2249    25   F   218/360  20-29          1:36:59.0      9:42/M
    1815    Christina Nascimento              Fall River  MA       2679    32   F   222/404  30-39          1:36:59.0      9:42/M
    1816    Monica Pereira                    Narr  RI             2691    26   F   219/360  20-29          1:37:00.0      9:42/M
    1817    Brian Wojtyna                     W Warwick  RI        2700    35   M   233/295  30-39          1:37:00.0      9:42/M
    1818    Rebecca Rogers                    Narragansett  RI      379    19   F    63/91    1-19          1:37:00.0      9:42/M
    1819    Chris Millea                      Providence  RI       1325    41   M   301/384  40-49          1:37:02.0      9:42/M
    1820    Josh Birrell                      West Kingston  RI     778    42   M   302/384  40-49          1:37:03.0      9:42/M
    1821    Kyle Kiepke                       Holyoke  MA          2118    47   M   303/384  40-49          1:37:03.0      9:42/M
    1822    Christopher DelVecchio            Warwick  RI          1191    18   M   122/132   1-19          1:37:04.0      9:42/M
    1823    Sarah Frgglove                    Clamville  RI        3171    36   F   223/404  30-39          1:37:06.0      9:43/M
    1824    Virginia Nobles                   Wilmington  DE       1013    60   F     4/11   60-69          1:37:10.0      9:43/M
    1825    Claudine Bouchard                 Springfield  MA       898    43   F   166/311  40-49          1:37:11.0      9:43/M
    1826    Tony Sciolto                      Wakefield  RI         417    65   M    34/59   60-69          1:37:12.0      9:43/M
    1827    Nancy Broderick                   Hanover  MA          1662    36   F   224/404  30-39          1:37:13.0      9:43/M
    1828    Karen Toti                        Portsmouth  RI       1173    46   F   167/311  40-49          1:37:17.0      9:44/M
    1829    Laurie Dupuis                     Coventry  RI         2224    45   F   168/311  40-49          1:37:17.0      9:44/M
    1830    Alfred Ouellette                  Jay  ME               961    59   M   162/234  50-59          1:37:17.0      9:44/M
    1831    Laurie La Bore                    Saunderstown  RI     2080    55   F    52/130  50-59          1:37:18.0      9:44/M
    1832    Robert Mannarino                  South Windsor  CT     845    48   M   304/384  40-49          1:37:19.0      9:44/M
    1833    Karen Forber                      Wakefield  RI        2537    39   F   225/404  30-39          1:37:19.0      9:44/M
    1834    Patty Korney                      Ash                  3343    54   F    53/130  50-59          1:37:19.0      9:44/M
    1835    Aimee Dyer                        West Kingston  RI     962    38   F   226/404  30-39          1:37:20.0      9:44/M
    1836    Ann Marie Fitzsimmons             Westfield  MA        3342    50   F    54/130  50-59          1:37:20.0      9:44/M
    1837    Jennifer Crowell                  Sudbury  MA          3242    16   F    64/91    1-19          1:37:22.0      9:44/M
    1838    Marita Barrett                    Cambridge  MA         429    54   F    55/130  50-59          1:37:22.0      9:44/M
    1839    Bethanny Charland                 West Greenwich  RI    880    31   F   227/404  30-39          1:37:25.0      9:45/M
    1840    Joseph Gillis                     Bradford  RI         2347    42   M   305/384  40-49          1:37:26.0      9:45/M
    1841    Todd Carey                        Narragansett  RI     1754    41   M   306/384  40-49          1:37:27.0      9:45/M
    1842    Christine Cooke                   MIDDLEBURY  CT        319    44   F   169/311  40-49          1:37:27.0      9:45/M
    1843    Joslin DiBiase                    Narragansett  RI      218    25   F   220/360  20-29          1:37:27.0      9:45/M
    1844    Lindsay Coffey                    Warwick  RI          2681    20   F   221/360  20-29          1:37:29.0      9:45/M
    1845    Julie Graham                      Exeter  NH           1028    49   F   170/311  40-49          1:37:29.0      9:45/M
    1846    Marybeth Rossi                    Barrington  RI       3253    37   F   228/404  30-39          1:37:29.0      9:45/M
    1847    Breta Combs                       Narragansett  RI     1048    42   F   171/311  40-49          1:37:30.0      9:45/M
    1848    AMY Delorie                       STRATHAM  NH          754    42   F   172/311  40-49          1:37:30.0      9:45/M
    1849    Jon Deangelis                     N Prov  RI           1460    31   M   234/295  30-39          1:37:34.0      9:45/M
    1850    Karin Hamel                       W Kingston  RI       1454    31   F   229/404  30-39          1:37:34.0      9:45/M
    1851    Tommy Fox                         Johnston  RI         3142    34   M   235/295  30-39          1:37:34.0      9:45/M
    1852    Christian Bourbonnais             Saunderstown  RI     2589    13   M   123/132   1-19          1:37:36.0      9:46/M
    1853    Elise Hedglen                     Wakefield  RI        1542    50   F    56/130  50-59          1:37:36.0      9:46/M
    1854    Alan Hyla                         Old Saybrook  CT      813    55   M   163/234  50-59          1:37:39.0      9:46/M
    1855    Dan Corbett                       Wakefield  RI        1568    39   M   236/295  30-39          1:37:40.0      9:46/M
    1856    Heidi Tracers                     Wakefield  RI        1528    36   F   230/404  30-39          1:37:40.0      9:46/M
    1857    John Blair                        S Kingstown  RI      2821    53   M   164/234  50-59          1:37:42.0      9:46/M
    1858    Charles Roberts                   Wakefield  RI        3358    30   M   237/295  30-39          1:37:42.0      9:46/M
    1859    Aaron Kloss                       Warwick  RI          2229    34   M   238/295  30-39          1:37:43.0      9:46/M
    1860    Bailey Todd                       Tiverton  RI          378    24   F   222/360  20-29          1:37:43.0      9:46/M
    1861    Allison Davis                     Narragansett  RI     3056    19   F    65/91    1-19          1:37:44.0      9:46/M
    1862    Kyle Gamache                      Pawtucket  RI         982    28   M   226/263  20-29          1:37:47.0      9:47/M
    1863    Valerie Allen                     Jamestown  RI        2330    36   F   231/404  30-39          1:37:47.0      9:47/M
    1864    Laurie Donohue                    Thompson  CT          968    50   F    57/130  50-59          1:37:48.0      9:47/M
    1865    Sarah Higson                      Patucket  RI          307    30   F   232/404  30-39          1:37:48.0      9:47/M
    1866    Kevin Baker                       Jamestown  RI        2329    33   M   239/295  30-39          1:37:48.0      9:47/M
    1867    Elizabeth Perry                   Barrington  RI       1732    57   F    58/130  50-59          1:37:48.0      9:47/M
    1868    Peggy Ruggieri                    Barrington  RI       1702    56   F    59/130  50-59          1:37:50.0      9:47/M
    1869    Marianne Forrest                  Norwood  MA          1665    43   F   173/311  40-49          1:37:51.0      9:47/M
    1870    Seth Mayers                       Coventry  RI          406    39   M   240/295  30-39          1:37:54.0      9:47/M
    1871    Christopher Hurley                Arlington  MA        1810    47   M   307/384  40-49          1:37:54.0      9:47/M
    1872    John Westkott                     Ledyard  CT          1789    42   M   308/384  40-49          1:37:54.0      9:47/M
    1873    Kaitlin Reilly                    Cumberland  RI       2191    23   F   223/360  20-29          1:37:55.0      9:48/M
    1874    Dan Ratigan                       E Greenwich  RI      1438    49   M   309/384  40-49          1:37:56.0      9:48/M
    1875    Amanda Conte                      Seaford  NY           640    24   F   224/360  20-29          1:37:57.0      9:48/M
    1876    Alyson Tyson                      West Haven  CT       1339    30   F   234/404  30-39          1:37:57.0      9:48/M
    1877    Karen Doepper                     Trumbull  CT         1338    38   F   233/404  30-39          1:37:57.0      9:48/M
    1878    Philip Murray                     Warwick  RI          1208    21   M   227/263  20-29          1:37:57.0      9:48/M
    1879    Hannah Maymon                     Narragansett  RI      875    18   F    66/91    1-19          1:38:01.0      9:48/M
    1880    Anna Onydo                        Cranston  RI         3095    30   F   235/404  30-39          1:38:02.0      9:48/M
    1881    Michael Tagliaferri               Warwick  RI           684    32   M   241/295  30-39          1:38:03.0      9:48/M
    1882    Faith Sands                       South Kingstown  RI   879    47   F   174/311  40-49          1:38:04.0      9:48/M
    1883    Jeanee Bassett                    Narraganset  RI      1313    54   F    60/130  50-59          1:38:06.0      9:49/M
    1884    Mike Donnelly                     Warwick  RI          3402    50   M   165/234  50-59          1:38:10.0      9:49/M
    1885    Fotine Mitsis                     Brookline  MA        3272    27   F   225/360  20-29          1:38:11.0      9:49/M
    1886    John Florez                       Newport  RI          1116    42   M   310/384  40-49          1:38:12.0      9:49/M
    1887    Brett Gearing                     Agawam  MA           2896    39   M   242/295  30-39          1:38:15.0      9:50/M
    1888    Kathleen Mastrobuono              Saunderstown  RI     1917    58   F    61/130  50-59          1:38:16.0      9:50/M
    1889    Ginny Bolano                      Wakefield  RI        1708    50   F    62/130  50-59          1:38:17.0      9:50/M
    1890    Katie Roan                        Narragansett  RI     3018    41   F   175/311  40-49          1:38:18.0      9:50/M
    1891    Brian Anderson                    Coventry  RI         2807    45   M   311/384  40-49          1:38:18.0      9:50/M
    1892    Heather Forsythe                  East Greenwich  RI   2067    26   F   226/360  20-29          1:38:21.0      9:50/M
    1893    William Andreozzi                 Jamestown  RI        3236    41   M   312/384  40-49          1:38:21.0      9:50/M
    1894    Nikki LaMonica                    North Kingstown  RI   749    45   F   176/311  40-49          1:38:22.0      9:50/M
    1895    Melissa Markhart                  Coventry  RI         2676    35   F   236/404  30-39          1:38:23.0      9:50/M
    1896    Renee Lavoie                      Glastonbury  CT       940    26   F   227/360  20-29          1:38:24.0      9:50/M
    1897    Ronald Furman                     Cranston  RI         1546    61   M    35/59   60-69          1:38:24.0      9:50/M
    1898    Gale Dyer                         Narr  RI             2631    56   F    63/130  50-59          1:38:25.0      9:51/M
    1899    Jennifer Chenail                  Smithfield  RI       2244    30   F   237/404  30-39          1:38:25.0      9:51/M
    1900    Elizabeth Streeter                North Providenc  RI  1052    28   F   228/360  20-29          1:38:25.0      9:51/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    1901    Nancy Gaudet                      Melrose  MA          2835    48   F   177/311  40-49          1:38:28.0      9:51/M
    1902    Lauren Goldenberg                 Providence  RI       1987    37   F   238/404  30-39          1:38:29.0      9:51/M
    1903    Scott Disnard                     Pascoag  RI          2342    29   M   228/263  20-29          1:38:29.0      9:51/M
    1904    Kim Andrews                       Newton  MA           2521    37   F   239/404  30-39          1:38:31.0      9:51/M
    1905    Laurie Ruth                       Wakefield  RI        2496    56   F    64/130  50-59          1:38:32.0      9:51/M
    1906    Megan Hecht                       Barrington  RI       2358    36   F   240/404  30-39          1:38:32.0      9:51/M
    1907    Heather Cianciolo                 East Greenwich  RI    886    44   F   178/311  40-49          1:38:32.0      9:51/M
    1908    Steven Shuster                    Lincoln  RI          2783    55   M   166/234  50-59          1:38:32.0      9:51/M
    1909    Gary Kraus                        North Kingstown  RI   761    62   M    36/59   60-69          1:38:32.0      9:51/M
    1910    Mark DeLieto                      Shelton  CT           947    58   M   167/234  50-59          1:38:33.0      9:51/M
    1911    Jill Cantino                      Wakefield  RI        1340    39   F   241/404  30-39          1:38:35.0      9:52/M
    1912    Elena Servideo                    Westerly  RI         3313    22   F   229/360  20-29          1:38:37.0      9:52/M
    1913    Nicole Almeida                    Pawtucket  RI        1194    32   F   242/404  30-39          1:38:38.0      9:52/M
    1914    Martin Neiberg                    Westerly  RI           72    45   M   313/384  40-49          1:38:41.0      9:52/M
    1915    Ken Burke                         Winchendon  MA        266    50   M   168/234  50-59          1:38:41.0      9:52/M
    1916    Molly Flynn                       Narr  RI             2975    47   F   179/311  40-49          1:38:42.0      9:52/M
    1917    Kelly Burne                       West Warwick  RI     1077    30   F   243/404  30-39          1:38:42.0      9:52/M
    1918    Joshya Baranoff                   Warwick  RI          2974    32   M   243/295  30-39          1:38:43.0      9:52/M
    1919    Kristina Ward                     Allston  MA          1783    28   F   230/360  20-29          1:38:45.0      9:53/M
    1920    Cheri OGara                       Sterling  CT          563    47   F   180/311  40-49          1:38:46.0      9:53/M
    1921    Frank Murphy                      Northford  CT         144    60   M    37/59   60-69          1:38:46.0      9:53/M
    1922    Katharine Hirst                   Wakefield  RI        2615    28   F   231/360  20-29          1:38:46.0      9:53/M
    1923    Jim Psaras                        Middletown  RI       2616    49   M   314/384  40-49          1:38:46.0      9:53/M
    1924    Marc Fain                         Saunderstown  RI     2528    48   M   315/384  40-49          1:38:47.0      9:53/M
    1925    Ray Sheridan JR                   Warwick  RI          1525    59   M   169/234  50-59          1:38:48.0      9:53/M
    1926    Ellen Hindle                      Seekonk  MA          2151    53   F    65/130  50-59          1:38:48.0      9:53/M
    1927    JJ Larned                         Wakefield  RI        2968    26   M   229/263  20-29          1:38:50.0      9:53/M
    1928    Jeff Devarnne                     Providence  RI       1282    30   M   244/295  30-39          1:38:51.0      9:53/M
    1929    Lauren Eckles                     East Greenwich  RI   2671    21   F   232/360  20-29          1:38:53.0      9:53/M
    1930    Katherine Klenk                   Hope Valley  RI      2967    26   F   234/360  20-29          1:38:53.0      9:53/M
    1931    Jamie Bachant                     North Kingstown  RI   765    28   F   233/360  20-29          1:38:53.0      9:53/M
    1932    Stewart Cowles                    Mansfield  MA        1875    40   M   316/384  40-49          1:38:53.0      9:53/M
    1933    Robert Pompei                     Charlestown  RI      2784    65   M    38/59   60-69          1:38:54.0      9:53/M
    1934    Jessica Bessette                  Warwick  RI          1243    35   F   244/404  30-39          1:38:54.0      9:53/M
    1935    Faith Blanchette                  Warwick  RI          1066    37   F   245/404  30-39          1:38:54.0      9:53/M
    1936    Jodie Gregory                     Rochester  NH        1693    35   F   246/404  30-39          1:38:54.0      9:53/M
    1937    Kyle Potter                       Boston  MA            928    25   M   230/263  20-29          1:38:55.0      9:54/M
    1938    Bob Millerick                     Cranston  RI         3222    52   M   170/234  50-59          1:38:57.0      9:54/M
    1939    Ana LeGoff                        Wakefield  RI        1873    49   F   181/311  40-49          1:38:58.0      9:54/M
    1940    Brad Hadley                       South Kingstown  RI   966    46   M   317/384  40-49          1:38:59.0      9:54/M
    1941    Briana Casey                      Wakefield  RI        1861    27   F   235/360  20-29          1:38:59.0      9:54/M
    1942    Heather Knowles                   W Kingston  RI       3023    39   F   248/404  30-39          1:39:00.0      9:54/M
    1943    Christina Dube                    Wyoming  RI          1721    38   F   247/404  30-39          1:39:00.0      9:54/M
    1944    Brenda Lasorsa                    Cumberland  RI       1090    51   F    66/130  50-59          1:39:00.0      9:54/M
    1945    Peter Harley                      Britol  RI           3292    42   M   319/384  40-49          1:39:00.0      9:54/M
    1946    Paul Parchesky                    Wakefield  RI        1877    42   M   318/384  40-49          1:39:00.0      9:54/M
    1947    Carol Read                        Medfield  MA         1139    53   F    67/130  50-59          1:39:01.0      9:54/M
    1948    Gretchen Parchesky                Wakefield  RI        1897    44   F   182/311  40-49          1:39:01.0      9:54/M
    1949    ANNA Henrickson                   BARKHAMSTED  CT      2334    40   F   183/311  40-49          1:39:01.0      9:54/M
    1950    Jill Puleo                        Cranston  RI         1766    37   F   249/404  30-39          1:39:02.0      9:54/M
    1951    Aaron Way                         West Kingston  RI    2345    37   M   245/295  30-39          1:39:02.0      9:54/M
    1952    Mauro Colangelo                   Tiverton  RI         1767    47   M   320/384  40-49          1:39:03.0      9:54/M
    1953    Kelly Coakley-Magid               Phoenix  AZ           849    34   F   250/404  30-39          1:39:03.0      9:54/M
    1954    Lori Romano                       Wakefield  RI        3261    52   F    68/130  50-59          1:39:04.0      9:54/M
    1955    Anthony Romano                    Wakefield  RI        3260    51   M   171/234  50-59          1:39:04.0      9:54/M
    1956    Michelle Saunders                 Rumford  RI           978    38   F   251/404  30-39          1:39:05.0      9:55/M
    1957    Christopher Ratigan               E Greenwich  RI      1437    17   M   124/132   1-19          1:39:07.0      9:55/M
    1958    Marc Abrams                       Lincoln  RI          2278    25   M   231/263  20-29          1:39:08.0      9:55/M
    1959    Amy Lynch                         Saunderstown  RI     1776    38   F   252/404  30-39          1:39:08.0      9:55/M
    1960    Melissa Larson                    Narr  RI             3069    39   F   253/404  30-39          1:39:11.0      9:55/M
    1961    Susan Urso                        Warwick  RI          3068    47   F   184/311  40-49          1:39:11.0      9:55/M
    1962    Shawn Seibert                     Narr  RI             2380    29   M   232/263  20-29          1:39:12.0      9:55/M
    1963    Thomas Forsythe                   East Greenwich  RI   2066    60   M    39/59   60-69          1:39:14.0      9:55/M
    1964    Diane Paolino                     Wakefield  RI        1551    37   F   254/404  30-39          1:39:14.0      9:55/M
    1965    Paul Perentin                     Cranston  RI          976    42   M   321/384  40-49          1:39:15.0      9:56/M
    1966    Michael Paolino                   Wakefield  RI        1552    37   M   246/295  30-39          1:39:15.0      9:56/M
    1967    Lorenxo Benedetti                 Narr  RI             2777    37   M   247/295  30-39          1:39:16.0      9:56/M
    1968    Camille McKenna                   Cranston  RI         1567    34   F   255/404  30-39          1:39:16.0      9:56/M
    1969    Rebecca Griffith                  Warwick  RI          3050    23   F   236/360  20-29          1:39:19.0      9:56/M
    1970    Beth Saradarian                   Pittsford  VT         920    50   F    69/130  50-59          1:39:21.0      9:56/M
    1971    Patrick Doyle                     Narr  RI             2570    49   M   322/384  40-49          1:39:21.0      9:56/M
    1972    Zack Parente                      Narragansett  RI     3251    29   M   233/263  20-29          1:39:21.0      9:56/M
    1973    Allison Genoa                     Mansfield  MA        3393    28   F   237/360  20-29          1:39:21.0      9:56/M
    1974    George Marr                       N Kingstown  RI      3105    38   M   248/295  30-39          1:39:22.0      9:56/M
    1975    Sivananaiut Duraiswamy            E Greenwich  RI      1283    30   M   249/295  30-39          1:39:24.0      9:56/M
    1976    Roger Messier                     Warwick  RI          1475    51   M   172/234  50-59          1:39:26.0      9:57/M
    1977    John Taffe                        East Longmeadow  MA  2089    51   M   173/234  50-59          1:39:27.0      9:57/M
    1978    Shannon McCourt                   New York  NY         2158    43   F   185/311  40-49          1:39:27.0      9:57/M
    1979    Courtney Marr                     Carolina  RI         1422    31   F   256/404  30-39          1:39:29.0      9:57/M
    1980    Christina Dellagrotta             Greene  RI            423    16   F    67/91    1-19          1:39:29.0      9:57/M
    1981    Sara Tewksbury                    Charlestown  RI       390    19   F    68/91    1-19          1:39:29.0      9:57/M
    1982    Rachel Millen                     Wakefield  RI         989    26   F   238/360  20-29          1:39:30.0      9:57/M
    1983    Michelle Souza                    N Kingstown  RI      1463    24   F   239/360  20-29          1:39:30.0      9:57/M
    1984    Nancy Riccitelli                  Narr  RI             2600    61   F     5/11   60-69          1:39:31.0      9:57/M
    1985    Don Gaskill                       Easton  MA           2311    39   M   250/295  30-39          1:39:31.0      9:57/M
    1986    Bethany Midwood                   Warwick  RI          1042    29   F   240/360  20-29          1:39:33.0      9:57/M
    1987    Monica Crozier                    Millville  MA        3011    51   F    70/130  50-59          1:39:33.0      9:57/M
    1988    Jennifer Rifenburg                Winchester  MA       1086    37   F   257/404  30-39          1:39:34.0      9:57/M
    1989    Ann Foley                         Wakefield  RI         970    45   F   186/311  40-49          1:39:36.0      9:58/M
    1990    Renee Calabro                     Cumberland  RI       3047    43   F   187/311  40-49          1:39:37.0      9:58/M
    1991    Rob Stupell                       Johnston  RI         3151    59   M   174/234  50-59          1:39:38.0      9:58/M
    1992    Felicie Carroll                   W Kingston  RI       2907    50   F    71/130  50-59          1:39:41.0      9:58/M
    1993    Lois Parker-Carmona               Pelham  NH           2735    45   F   188/311  40-49          1:39:41.0      9:58/M
    1994    Anita Nester                      Coventry  RI         2624    42   F   189/311  40-49          1:39:43.0      9:58/M
    1995    Melissa Chester Letendr           Stoughton  MA        2419    38   F   259/404  30-39          1:39:45.0      9:59/M
    1996    Jessica Chester Letendr           Stoughton  MA        2418    36   F   258/404  30-39          1:39:45.0      9:59/M
    1997    Leigh Botello                     Foster  RI           1033    44   F   190/311  40-49          1:39:46.0      9:59/M
    1998    John MacRae                       Warwick  RI           669    46   M   323/384  40-49          1:39:47.0      9:59/M
    1999    Sam Jenio                         South Kingstown  RI  1698    49   M   324/384  40-49          1:39:47.0      9:59/M
    2000    Laura Bailey                      Narr  RI             2541    49   F   191/311  40-49          1:39:48.0      9:59/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    2001    Michele Annicelli                 Southbury  CT        2346    15   F    69/91    1-19          1:39:48.0      9:59/M
    2002    Doreen Regan                      E Greenwich  RI      3070    49   F   192/311  40-49          1:39:49.0      9:59/M
    2003    Clarisse Almeida                  Fallriver  MA        3173    39   F   260/404  30-39          1:39:49.0      9:59/M
    2004    Bob Botsford                      East Greenwich  RI    877    58   M   175/234  50-59          1:39:50.0      9:59/M
    2005    Kirsten O'Neill                   Wakefield  RI        2479    40   F   193/311  40-49          1:39:51.0      9:59/M
    2006    Jake Murphy                       Wakefield  RI        2640    16   M   125/132   1-19          1:39:51.0      9:59/M
    2007    Howard Richman                    Greenwich  CT        2920    60   M    40/59   60-69          1:39:54.0      9:59/M
    2008    Renee Weir                        Great Falls  VA      3234    50   F    72/130  50-59          1:39:54.0      9:59/M
    2009    Ken Loud                          Wakefield  RI        1316    57   M   176/234  50-59          1:39:56.0     10:00/M
    2010    Kevin Wilder                      Sterling  CT         2287    31   M   251/295  30-39          1:39:56.0     10:00/M
    2011    Jessica Rolanti                   Needham  MA           998    39   F   261/404  30-39          1:39:58.0     10:00/M
    2012    Peter Stickney                    Medford  MA           691    31   M   252/295  30-39          1:39:59.0     10:00/M
    2013    Tracey Mitchell                   Warwick  RI           426    53   F    73/130  50-59          1:39:59.0     10:00/M
    2014    Abbey Santanello                  Columbus  OH         1750    20   F   241/360  20-29          1:40:01.0     10:00/M
    2015    Joanne Burgess                    Greenville  RI       2838    53   F    74/130  50-59          1:40:02.0     10:00/M
    2016    Holly Stevens                     Franklin  MA          933    45   F   194/311  40-49          1:40:02.0     10:00/M
    2017    Andy Cante                        Central Falls  RI    1259    20   M   234/263  20-29          1:40:03.0     10:00/M
    2018    Meghan Hannon                     Foxboro  MA          1832    26   F   242/360  20-29          1:40:03.0     10:00/M
    2019    James Finn                        Framingham  MA        255    66   M    41/59   60-69          1:40:06.0     10:01/M
    2020    John Conroy                       Narragansett  RI     1474    46   M   325/384  40-49          1:40:11.0     10:01/M
    2021    Leslie Williams                   Warwick  RI          2196    41   F   195/311  40-49          1:40:12.0     10:01/M
    2022    Nicole Casper                     Attleboro  MA        1152    40   F   196/311  40-49          1:40:14.0     10:01/M
    2023    Jodi Detch                        Somerville  MA        948    27   F   243/360  20-29          1:40:15.0     10:02/M
    2024    Stephanie Israel                  Cranston  RI          393    25   F   244/360  20-29          1:40:16.0     10:02/M
    2025    Jennifer Labrie                   Warwick  RI          3099    44   F   197/311  40-49          1:40:20.0     10:02/M
    2026    Andrea Robertson                  N Scituate  RI       3100    46   F   198/311  40-49          1:40:20.0     10:02/M
    2027    Jessica Harnois                   Cumberland  RI        199    33   F   262/404  30-39          1:40:20.0     10:02/M
    2028    Jullian Brito                     N Prov  RI           2661    31   F   263/404  30-39          1:40:20.0     10:02/M
    2029    Elizabeth Vandeputte              North Kingstown  RI   285    23   F   245/360  20-29          1:40:21.0     10:02/M
    2030    Nick Hilbern                      Saunderstown  RI     2502    26   M   235/263  20-29          1:40:21.0     10:02/M
    2031    Lori Ryno                         North Kingstown  RI  1435    35   F   265/404  30-39          1:40:23.0     10:02/M
    2032    Alexis Viola                      East Greenwich  RI   1434    31   F   264/404  30-39          1:40:23.0     10:02/M
    2033    Alyssa Ebright                    Westerly  RI          219    25   F   247/360  20-29          1:40:24.0     10:02/M
    2034    Kaela Bresciani                   Hopedale  MA          217    24   F   246/360  20-29          1:40:24.0     10:02/M
    2035    Susan Ursillo                     Carolina  RI          707    46   F   199/311  40-49          1:40:25.0     10:03/M
    2036    Richard Ursillo                   Carolina  RI          452    47   M   326/384  40-49          1:40:25.0     10:03/M
    2037    Cindy Hebert                      North Kingstown  RI   993    58   F    75/130  50-59          1:40:26.0     10:03/M
    2038    Bob Conte                         Wakefield  RI        1517    46   M   327/384  40-49          1:40:27.0     10:03/M
    2039    Frank Bolano                      Wakefield  RI        2442    52   M   177/234  50-59          1:40:29.0     10:03/M
    2040    Rick Sticca                       East Greenwich  RI   1842    50   M   178/234  50-59          1:40:30.0     10:03/M
    2041    Robin Wilkicki                    W Warwick  RI        1379    42   F   200/311  40-49          1:40:31.0     10:03/M
    2042    Daniel Inglis                     Abington  MA          949    53   M   179/234  50-59          1:40:31.0     10:03/M
    2043    Lisa Flint                        Chattanooga  TN       944    42   F   201/311  40-49          1:40:32.0     10:03/M
    2044    Walter Kocioba Jr                 Cumberland  RI       2847    59   M   180/234  50-59          1:40:38.0     10:04/M
    2045    Kate Lyons                        Providence  RI        250    27   F   248/360  20-29          1:40:41.0     10:04/M
    2046    Seann Jackson                     West Warwick  RI      784    46   M   328/384  40-49          1:40:43.0     10:04/M
    2047    Matt Moran                        Franklin  MA         3198    46   M   329/384  40-49          1:40:43.0     10:04/M
    2048    Abigael Manzoni                   Cranston  RI         1082    21   F   249/360  20-29          1:40:43.0     10:04/M
    2049    Johanna Pereira                   Ww  RI               1017    20   F   250/360  20-29          1:40:45.0     10:05/M
    2050    Melissa Famiglietti               Allston  MA           673    28   F   251/360  20-29          1:40:49.0     10:05/M
    2051    Deborah Farber-Kaiser             Brookline  MA        3032    33   F   266/404  30-39          1:40:49.0     10:05/M
    2052    Gail Larkin                       Wakefield  RI        3254    49   F   202/311  40-49          1:40:49.0     10:05/M
    2053    Stephanie Torres                  North Dighton  MA     888    42   F   203/311  40-49          1:40:51.0     10:05/M
    2054    Debbie Squizzero                  North Providenc  RI  1858    42   F   204/311  40-49          1:40:53.0     10:05/M
    2055    Paula Rasco                       Pascoag  RI          2235    42   F   205/311  40-49          1:40:55.0     10:06/M
    2056    David Caruso                      Bolton  CT           3149    40   M   330/384  40-49          1:40:56.0     10:06/M
    2057    Alison Caruso                     Rolton  CT           3148    35   F   267/404  30-39          1:40:58.0     10:06/M
    2058    Robert Oliveira                   Cumberland  RI        956    49   M   331/384  40-49          1:41:00.0     10:06/M
    2059    Colleen Budzinski                 Sandy Hook  CT        850    52   F    76/130  50-59          1:41:01.0     10:06/M
    2060    John Toth                         Narr  RI             2776    46   M   332/384  40-49          1:41:01.0     10:06/M
    2061    Debra Corrigan                    Mansfield  MA        2768    49   F   206/311  40-49          1:41:03.0     10:06/M
    2062    Michael Corrigan                  Mansfield  MA        2767    50   M   181/234  50-59          1:41:03.0     10:06/M
    2063    Lee Lovitz                        Coventry  RI         1170    67   M    42/59   60-69          1:41:04.0     10:06/M
    2064    Olivia Hirst                      Wakefield  RI        2707    16   F    71/91    1-19          1:41:05.0     10:07/M
    2065    Amy Conte                         Wakefield  RI        1515    15   F    70/91    1-19          1:41:05.0     10:07/M
    2066    Emily Moseley                     Westerly  RI         1844    31   F   268/404  30-39          1:41:06.0     10:07/M
    2067    Elizabeth Catanzaro               N Scituate  RI       2886    45   F   207/311  40-49          1:41:08.0     10:07/M
    2068    Barbara Hart                      Kingston  RI         1830    49   F   208/311  40-49          1:41:10.0     10:07/M
    2069    Sarah Carter                      Narr  RI             2725    56   F    77/130  50-59          1:41:11.0     10:07/M
    2070    William Menihan Jr                North Kingstown  RI  3218    26   M   236/263  20-29          1:41:12.0     10:07/M
    2071    Matt John                         Westerly  RI         3029    25   M   237/263  20-29          1:41:14.0     10:07/M
    2072    Nicole Scaramuzzi Cour            Warwick  RI          1068    36   F   269/404  30-39          1:41:14.0     10:07/M
    2073    Martha Quigley                    Melrose  MA          2823    54   F    78/130  50-59          1:41:14.0     10:07/M
    2074    Douglas Nelson                    Franklin  MA         2993    38   M   253/295  30-39          1:41:15.0     10:08/M
    2075    Jennifer Koziol                   Providence  RI        895    29   F   252/360  20-29          1:41:16.0     10:08/M
    2076    Jessica Andrade                   Braintree  MA         907    32   F   270/404  30-39          1:41:16.0     10:08/M
    2077    Sean Wright                       Narr  RI             2469    21   M   238/263  20-29          1:41:20.0     10:08/M
    2078    Emily Coe                         Newport  RI          1305    35   F   271/404  30-39          1:41:20.0     10:08/M
    2079    Thomas Fischer                    Mendon  MA           3037    57   M   182/234  50-59          1:41:25.0     10:09/M
    2080    Maria DaFonte                     Mendon  MA           3036    42   F   209/311  40-49          1:41:25.0     10:09/M
    2081    Erin Dellagrotta                  Greene  RI            422    49   F   210/311  40-49          1:41:31.0     10:09/M
    2082    Joseph Bishop                     Narragansett  RI      383    23   M   239/263  20-29          1:41:32.0     10:09/M
    2083    Thomas Robinson                   Attle  MA            3371    42   M   333/384  40-49          1:41:32.0     10:09/M
    2084    Carlye Crosby                     West Warwick  RI      930    27   F   253/360  20-29          1:41:33.0     10:09/M
    2085    Charles Adams                     Narr  RI             2832    43   M   334/384  40-49          1:41:33.0     10:09/M
    2086    Michael Lobdell                   Wakefield  RI        2408    42   M   335/384  40-49          1:41:33.0     10:09/M
    2087    Molly Samson                      Acushnet  MA         1099    27   F   254/360  20-29          1:41:34.0     10:09/M
    2088    Douglas Taylor                    W Hartford  CT       2595    38   M   254/295  30-39          1:41:34.0     10:09/M
    2089    John Machunis                     N Attleboro  MA      1779    35   M   255/295  30-39          1:41:39.0     10:10/M
    2090    Christopher Shaban                Cumberland  RI       1284    46   M   336/384  40-49          1:41:40.0     10:10/M
    2091    Amy Dame                          Rutland  MA          1151    28   F   255/360  20-29          1:41:40.0     10:10/M
    2092    Fred Flint                        Chattanooga  TN      1023    43   M   337/384  40-49          1:41:43.0     10:10/M
    2093    Fred Zuleger                      Coventry  RI           45    75   M     4/9    70-98          1:41:44.0     10:10/M
    2094    Julia Casagrande                  Kingston  RI         2381    21   F   256/360  20-29          1:41:49.0     10:11/M
    2095    Jacob Ricci                       West Greenwich  RI   2073    19   M   126/132   1-19          1:41:50.0     10:11/M
    2096    Dana Butler                       Gloucester  MA        238    23   F   257/360  20-29          1:41:52.0     10:11/M
    2097    Mary Sullivan                     Narragansett  RI     1406    19   F    72/91    1-19          1:41:53.0     10:11/M
    2098    Betsy Sullivan                    Narragansett  RI     1409    50   F    79/130  50-59          1:41:54.0     10:11/M
    2099    Seth Jackson                      Franklin  MA          963    37   M   256/295  30-39          1:41:57.0     10:12/M
    2100    Julia Moore                       Warwick  RI          2135    15   F    73/91    1-19          1:41:57.0     10:12/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    2101    Bethany Macktaz                   Warwick  RI          2134    44   F   211/311  40-49          1:41:58.0     10:12/M
    2102    Nicole Paliotti                   Wakefield  RI         242    31   F   272/404  30-39          1:42:02.0     10:12/M
    2103    Aimee Kenyon                      Lincoln  RI           943    33   F   273/404  30-39          1:42:04.0     10:12/M
    2104    Megan Jackson                     Franklina  MA         964    37   F   274/404  30-39          1:42:07.0     10:13/M
    2105    Kelly Tipple                      No Scituate  RI      1869    36   F   275/404  30-39          1:42:08.0     10:13/M
    2106    Jonathan Frucci                   Hanover  MA          1050    37   M   257/295  30-39          1:42:08.0     10:13/M
    2107    Michaela Kellogg                  Hopedale  RI         2088    26   F   258/360  20-29          1:42:12.0     10:13/M
    2108    Erin Mullane                      New London  CT       1041    34   F   276/404  30-39          1:42:13.0     10:13/M
    2109    Karen Waitekus                    Norwood  MA           975    44   F   212/311  40-49          1:42:16.0     10:14/M
    2110    Lori Patterson                    Attleboro  MA        1410    41   F   213/311  40-49          1:42:19.0     10:14/M
    2111    Michael Rogers                    Wakefield  RI        1885    57   M   183/234  50-59          1:42:24.0     10:14/M
    2112    Jane Cronin                       Swansea  MA          3209    59   F    80/130  50-59          1:42:24.0     10:14/M
    2113    Chuck Burke                       Cambridge  MA         386    47   M   338/384  40-49          1:42:24.0     10:14/M
    2114    Gina Coccia                       Cranston  RI          294    33   F   277/404  30-39          1:42:25.0     10:15/M
    2115    Martha Huston                     North Scituate  RI   1773    55   F    81/130  50-59          1:42:29.0     10:15/M
    2116    Caryn Amedee                      East Providence  RI   935    31   F   278/404  30-39          1:42:30.0     10:15/M
    2117    Kelly Frantz                      Providence  RI       1111    25   F   259/360  20-29          1:42:30.0     10:15/M
    2118    Robin Ross                        Warwick  RI          2099    54   F    82/130  50-59          1:42:31.0     10:15/M
    2119    Steven Fitzpatrick                Narr  RI             2393    17   M   127/132   1-19          1:42:32.0     10:15/M
    2120    Pam Palitz                        Lafayette  CA         986    58   F    83/130  50-59          1:42:34.0     10:15/M
    2121    David Sloan                       Goldsboro  NC         169    63   M    43/59   60-69          1:42:34.0     10:15/M
    2122    Jennifer Wokoske                  Norwood  MA          2387    39   F   280/404  30-39          1:42:35.0     10:16/M
    2123    Terri Lupoli                      W Kingston  RI       2388    42   F   214/311  40-49          1:42:35.0     10:16/M
    2124    Margaret McGregor                 S Kingstown  RI      2386    39   F   279/404  30-39          1:42:35.0     10:16/M
    2125    Nick Parente                      Narragansett  RI     3252    27   M   240/263  20-29          1:42:35.0     10:16/M
    2126    Amy Ouellette                     Denver  CO            792    30   F   281/404  30-39          1:42:35.0     10:16/M
    2127    Jesse Pezzillo                    Barrington  RI       1073    22   M   241/263  20-29          1:42:37.0     10:16/M
    2128    Ellen Millea                      Cranston  RI         1326    37   F   282/404  30-39          1:42:41.0     10:16/M
    2129    Laural Petit                      Cranston  RI          846    37   F   283/404  30-39          1:42:41.0     10:16/M
    2130    Arthur Dilworth                   Providence  RI        608    53   M   184/234  50-59          1:42:42.0     10:16/M
    2131    Maryann Stevens                   Pawtucket  RI         913    33   F   284/404  30-39          1:42:42.0     10:16/M
    2132    Bryce Lukens                      East Greewich  RI     405    36   M   258/295  30-39          1:42:43.0     10:16/M
    2133    Katie Gilligan                    Wakefield  RI        1786    20   F   260/360  20-29          1:42:46.0     10:17/M
    2134    Gina Delbonis                     Prov  RI             2976    33   F   285/404  30-39          1:42:47.0     10:17/M
    2135    Jessica Havas                     P.O.  CAROLINA       1852    19   F    74/91    1-19          1:42:50.0     10:17/M
    2136    Carolyn Hurdis                    Narragansett  RI     1425    72   F     2/2    70-98          1:42:50.0     10:17/M
    2137    Emily Anderson                    Wyoming  RI          1851    19   F    75/91    1-19          1:42:51.0     10:17/M
    2138    Julie Healy                       Cumberland  RI        967    57   F    84/130  50-59          1:42:52.0     10:17/M
    2139    John Page                         Mendon  MA            197    50   M   185/234  50-59          1:42:53.0     10:17/M
    2140    John Iverson                      Newport  RI          1401    77   M     5/9    70-98          1:42:55.0     10:18/M
    2141    Cory Wingi                        N Providence  RI     3136    29   M   242/263  20-29          1:42:56.0     10:18/M
    2142    Cailin Halpin                     Pawtucket  RI        1846    25   F   261/360  20-29          1:42:57.0     10:18/M
    2143    Brenda Kiernan                    Cranston  RI         2331    45   F   215/311  40-49          1:42:58.0     10:18/M
    2144    Brendan Munson                    Glastonbury  CT      2813    42   M   339/384  40-49          1:42:58.0     10:18/M
    2145    Meaghan Sousa                     Saunderstown  RI     1507    26   F   262/360  20-29          1:42:59.0     10:18/M
    2146    Dianne Desabris                   N Kingstown  RI      3155    47   F   216/311  40-49          1:43:00.0     10:18/M
    2147    Elizabeth Russo                   Warwick  RI          2353    22   F   263/360  20-29          1:43:03.0     10:18/M
    2148    Ashley King                       Franklin  MA          911    25   F   264/360  20-29          1:43:03.0     10:18/M
    2149    John Schmitt                      Cranston  RI          858    42   M   340/384  40-49          1:43:04.0     10:18/M
    2150    Beth Lazor-Smith                  Westerly  RI          688    46   F   217/311  40-49          1:43:04.0     10:18/M
    2151    Ashley Foster                     Cumberland  RI       3066    15   F    76/91    1-19          1:43:05.0     10:19/M
    2152    Julie Allen                       Cumberland  RI       1062    32   F   286/404  30-39          1:43:05.0     10:19/M
    2153    Brandon Frankina                  Cumberland  RI       3067    17   M   128/132   1-19          1:43:06.0     10:19/M
    2154    Christian Lund                    Concord  NH          3044    38   M   259/295  30-39          1:43:06.0     10:19/M
    2155    Thomas Hodson                     West Hartford  CT    2085    54   M   186/234  50-59          1:43:06.0     10:19/M
    2156    Brian Deets                       Mountville  PA       1669    40   M   341/384  40-49          1:43:07.0     10:19/M
    2157    Michelle Luzier                   Cranston  RI         1848    28   F   265/360  20-29          1:43:09.0     10:19/M
    2158    Adam Maziarz                      Cranston  RI         1849    29   M   243/263  20-29          1:43:10.0     10:19/M
    2159    Jackson Geary                     Wakefield  RI        2769    23   M   244/263  20-29          1:43:11.0     10:19/M
    2160    Dawn Buckley                      West Kingston  RI     138    40   F   218/311  40-49          1:43:11.0     10:19/M
    2161    Jennifer Jones                    Wakefield  RI        2028    23   F   266/360  20-29          1:43:12.0     10:19/M
    2162    Corey Cuddihy                     Scituate  MA          892    24   F   267/360  20-29          1:43:12.0     10:19/M
    2163    Bridget Manning                   N Kingstown  RI      3400    18   F    77/91    1-19          1:43:15.0     10:20/M
    2164    Whitney Catanio                   Prov  RI             3092    30   F   287/404  30-39          1:43:17.0     10:20/M
    2165    Caity MacDonald                   Narr  RI             2577    28   F   268/360  20-29          1:43:20.0     10:20/M
    2166    Bill Britt                        Lincoln  RI          3112    57   M   187/234  50-59          1:43:22.0     10:20/M
    2167    Jennifer Foisy                    Cumberland  RI       1154    40   F   219/311  40-49          1:43:22.0     10:20/M
    2168    Gerrie Baxter                     West Greenwich  RI    622    44   F   220/311  40-49          1:43:24.0     10:20/M
    2169    Nancy Lydon                       W Kingstown  RI      2500    32   F   288/404  30-39          1:43:24.0     10:20/M
    2170    Sara O'Hare                       Gainesville  VA      1651    50   F    85/130  50-59          1:43:26.0     10:21/M
    2171    HEATHER Duquette                  DANIELSON  CT        1044    36   F   289/404  30-39          1:43:28.0     10:21/M
    2172    Adam Northup                      West Kingston  RI    2017    24   M   245/263  20-29          1:43:29.0     10:21/M
    2173    Janet Murphy                      Melrose  MA           873    57   F    86/130  50-59          1:43:31.0     10:21/M
    2174    Gary Garabedian                   Lincoln  RI          2477    53   M   188/234  50-59          1:43:31.0     10:21/M
    2175    Sarah Moon                        Mystic  CT           2809    37   F   290/404  30-39          1:43:32.0     10:21/M
    2176    Ben Moon                          Mystic  CT           2895    38   M   260/295  30-39          1:43:33.0     10:21/M
    2177    Theresa Jaswell                   Jonston  RI          1446    60   F     6/11   60-69          1:43:33.0     10:21/M
    2178    Jacqueline Siatti                 North Kingstown  RI  1833    21   F   269/360  20-29          1:43:38.0     10:22/M
    2179    Sheila Verdi                      North Kingstown  RI  1095    66   F     7/11   60-69          1:43:38.0     10:22/M
    2180    Keli Doak                         Exeter  RI           3315    44   F   221/311  40-49          1:43:38.0     10:22/M
    2181    Nikki Coppa                       Cranston  RI         1323    40   F   222/311  40-49          1:43:40.0     10:22/M
    2182    Jordan Hevenor                    Wakefield  RI         188    34   F   291/404  30-39          1:43:40.0     10:22/M
    2183    Zidane Lomba                      Narr  RI             3078    14   M   129/132   1-19          1:43:41.0     10:22/M
    2184    Tanya Sullivan                    Medfield  MA         2766    39   F   292/404  30-39          1:43:41.0     10:22/M
    2185    Stephanie Metz                    Warwick  RI           311    37   F   293/404  30-39          1:43:42.0     10:22/M
    2186    Kara Murray                       Cambridge  MA        3282    25   F   270/360  20-29          1:43:42.0     10:22/M
    2187    Luis Vidal                        Cambridge  MA        3281    31   M   261/295  30-39          1:43:42.0     10:22/M
    2188    Jocelyn Denalsky                  Granby  CT           2366    37   F   294/404  30-39          1:43:42.0     10:22/M
    2189    Michelle Pope                     Cranston  RI          312    43   F   223/311  40-49          1:43:43.0     10:22/M
    2190    Thomas Fitzpatrick                Narr  RI             2391    20   M   246/263  20-29          1:43:44.0     10:22/M
    2191    Peter Brodeur                     Westerly  RI         2174    55   M   189/234  50-59          1:43:46.0     10:23/M
    2192    Sarah Brodeur                     Westerly  RI          737    22   F   271/360  20-29          1:43:46.0     10:23/M
    2193    John Brindamour                   Narragansett  RI     1872    33   M   262/295  30-39          1:43:46.0     10:23/M
    2194    Mirko Bigwood                     Chepachet  RI        2034    46   M   342/384  40-49          1:43:46.0     10:23/M
    2195    Robert Bailey                     Wakefield  RI         984    50   M   190/234  50-59          1:43:48.0     10:23/M
    2196    Thomas Bradley                    Wakefield  RI        1378    44   M   343/384  40-49          1:43:50.0     10:23/M
    2197    Lisa Zilly                        Sanatio  TX          1391    52   F    87/130  50-59          1:43:53.0     10:23/M
    2198    Dino Coccia                       Prov  RI             3352    43   M   344/384  40-49          1:43:58.0     10:24/M
    2199    Kerry Conlon                      Cranston  RI          971    46   F   224/311  40-49          1:44:02.0     10:24/M
    2200    Cara McLaughlin                   West Kingston  RI    1862    23   F   272/360  20-29          1:44:02.0     10:24/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    2201    Lori Betts                        Shannock  RI         1674    40   F   225/311  40-49          1:44:03.0     10:24/M
    2202    Jandira Duarte                    Riverside  RI        1936    33   F   295/404  30-39          1:44:05.0     10:25/M
    2203    Joanne Piper                      Lynnfield  MA        2909    53   F    88/130  50-59          1:44:07.0     10:25/M
    2204    Sue Clough                        Stoneham  MA         2645    48   F   226/311  40-49          1:44:07.0     10:25/M
    2205    Jason Allaire                     Woonsocket  RI       2222    43   M   345/384  40-49          1:44:11.0     10:25/M
    2206    Lori Tackmann                     Pawtucket  RI        2964    50   F    89/130  50-59          1:44:11.0     10:25/M
    2207    Meredith Dubuisson                Wakefield  RI         925    45   F   227/311  40-49          1:44:14.0     10:25/M
    2208    Deborah Fuller                    Wakefield  RI        1805    43   F   228/311  40-49          1:44:15.0     10:26/M
    2209    Marnee Colburn                    Providence  RI       1624    63   F     8/11   60-69          1:44:18.0     10:26/M
    2210    Jane Carter                       Barrington  RI       3249    57   F    90/130  50-59          1:44:18.0     10:26/M
    2211    Elena Driscoll                    Lincoln  MA          2868    47   F   229/311  40-49          1:44:19.0     10:26/M
    2212    Christine Eisenhower              Prov  RI             1582    27   F   273/360  20-29          1:44:19.0     10:26/M
    2213    Courtney McDonnell                Lincoln  RI          1599    35   F   296/404  30-39          1:44:21.0     10:26/M
    2214    Andrea Mitchell                   Prov  RI             3388    25   F   274/360  20-29          1:44:23.0     10:26/M
    2215    Belinda Newcomer                  Orlando  FL           446    50   F    91/130  50-59          1:44:25.0     10:27/M
    2216    Kristin Shaw Monk                 Warwick  RI           469    30   F   297/404  30-39          1:44:25.0     10:27/M
    2217    Amy Macmillan                     Newport  RI          2946    25   F   275/360  20-29          1:44:26.0     10:27/M
    2218    Diane Dillon                      Wakefield  RI        2504    55   F    92/130  50-59          1:44:26.0     10:27/M
    2219    Sarah Noyes                       Shannock  RI         1137    27   F   276/360  20-29          1:44:28.0     10:27/M
    2220    Jen Ruhle                         Boston  MA            241    35   F   298/404  30-39          1:44:31.0     10:27/M
    2221    Maureen Farrell                   Philadelphia  PA     2678    48   F   230/311  40-49          1:44:33.0     10:27/M
    2222    Jared Straight                    Narrgansett  RI      1443    20   M   247/263  20-29          1:44:33.0     10:27/M
    2223    Michael Parent                    Morristown  NJ       2864    63   M    44/59   60-69          1:44:35.0     10:28/M
    2224    Ted Hubert                        Morristown  NJ       2599    62   M    45/59   60-69          1:44:36.0     10:28/M
    2225    Hannah Schwager                   E Greenwich  RI      1396    27   F   277/360  20-29          1:44:38.0     10:28/M
    2226    Shelby Olivier                    Exeter  RI           1898    19   F    78/91    1-19          1:44:43.0     10:28/M
    2227    Raymond Robinson                  Warwick  RI          2011    26   M   248/263  20-29          1:44:43.0     10:28/M
    2228    Jolene Alves                      Cumberland  RI        570    31   F   300/404  30-39          1:44:47.0     10:29/M
    2229    Nicole Turcotte                   North Smithfiel  RI   254    31   F   299/404  30-39          1:44:47.0     10:29/M
    2230    Gerard Turcotte                   North Smithfiel  MA   253    33   M   263/295  30-39          1:44:47.0     10:29/M
    2231    Ashley Stuckey                    Providence  RI       1088    38   F   301/404  30-39          1:44:47.0     10:29/M
    2232    Peter Gale                        Franklin  MA          758    57   M   191/234  50-59          1:44:48.0     10:29/M
    2233    Katina Robison                    Providence  RI       1600    40   F   231/311  40-49          1:44:48.0     10:29/M
    2234    Elizabeth Lokich                  Providence  RI       1690    32   F   302/404  30-39          1:44:48.0     10:29/M
    2235    Elizabeth Reilly                  Hopedale  MA          916    46   F   232/311  40-49          1:44:49.0     10:29/M
    2236    Kyle Wohlrab                      Providence  RI       1601    36   M   264/295  30-39          1:44:49.0     10:29/M
    2237    Susan Simmons                     Blackstone  MA       2854    43   F   233/311  40-49          1:44:52.0     10:29/M
    2238    Michale Curley                    Springfield  MA      1329    39   F   303/404  30-39          1:44:52.0     10:29/M
    2239    Kelly Nolan                       Belmont  MA           902    32   F   305/404  30-39          1:44:53.0     10:29/M
    2240    Robin McNamara                    Providence  RI        445    31   F   304/404  30-39          1:44:53.0     10:29/M
    2241    Morgan Rein                       Mystic  CT           2326    25   F   278/360  20-29          1:44:53.0     10:29/M
    2242    Aylene Ilkson                     Groton  CT           2337    26   F   279/360  20-29          1:44:53.0     10:29/M
    2243    Sandra Rose                       Providence  RI       1138    52   F    93/130  50-59          1:44:56.0     10:30/M
    2244    John Capone                       Providence  RI        326    53   M   192/234  50-59          1:44:56.0     10:30/M
    2245    Jacqueline Wesson                 East Greenwich  RI   1718    54   F    94/130  50-59          1:44:58.0     10:30/M
    2246    Kathryn Kelly                     Warwick  RI          2213    39   F   306/404  30-39          1:44:59.0     10:30/M
    2247    Elizabeth Fischer                 N Kingstown  RI      2534    31   F   307/404  30-39          1:44:59.0     10:30/M
    2248    Sheila Conroy                     Narragansett  RI     1965    42   F   234/311  40-49          1:45:03.0     10:30/M
    2249    Leah Bessette                     Mystic  CT           1913    33   F   308/404  30-39          1:45:10.0     10:31/M
    2250    Meredith Mulhearn                 Wellesley  MA        2602    38   F   309/404  30-39          1:45:13.0     10:31/M
    2251    Matthew Ricci                     Providence  RI       1213    29   M   249/263  20-29          1:45:17.0     10:32/M
    2252    Sophia Branca                     West Greenwich  RI   2754    20   F   280/360  20-29          1:45:18.0     10:32/M
    2253    Pauline Moore                     Danielson  CT        2927    46   F   235/311  40-49          1:45:23.0     10:32/M
    2254    Jim Maymon                        E Greenwich  RI      1536    49   M   346/384  40-49          1:45:24.0     10:32/M
    2255    Alex Hofstetter                   East Greenwich  RI    852    40   M   347/384  40-49          1:45:24.0     10:32/M
    2256    David Thomas                      Winter Park  FL      2684    61   M    46/59   60-69          1:45:26.0     10:33/M
    2257    Michael McCarthy                  Hope Valley  RI      3362    68   M    47/59   60-69          1:45:27.0     10:33/M
    2258    Russell Powell                    Wilbraham  MA        2851    42   M   348/384  40-49          1:45:29.0     10:33/M
    2259    Katherine Solomon                 Wakefield  RI        2798    21   F   281/360  20-29          1:45:31.0     10:33/M
    2260    Elizabeth Pimental                Brooklyn  CT          448    43   F   236/311  40-49          1:45:33.0     10:33/M
    2261    Lecia DiPietro                    Narragansett  RI     1784    25   F   282/360  20-29          1:45:40.0     10:34/M
    2262    Milind Deshpande                  E Greenwich  RI      1467    44   M   349/384  40-49          1:45:41.0     10:34/M
    2263    Elisha Homich                     Ludlow  MA            216    22   F   283/360  20-29          1:45:41.0     10:34/M
    2264    Victoria Antonelli                Wakefield  RI        2702    23   F   284/360  20-29          1:45:43.0     10:34/M
    2265    Susan Gamache                     Cumberland  RI       1179    51   F    95/130  50-59          1:45:43.0     10:34/M
    2266    Niki Gamache                      Charlestown  RI      1186    30   F   310/404  30-39          1:45:43.0     10:34/M
    2267    Paul Ruscito                      N Scituate  RI       1539    53   M   193/234  50-59          1:45:44.0     10:34/M
    2268    Kerri Welesko                     Tiverton  RI         1226    25   F   285/360  20-29          1:45:46.0     10:35/M
    2269    Cristina Soares                   East Providence  RI  1120    30   F   311/404  30-39          1:45:48.0     10:35/M
    2270    Katelyn Holt                      Warwick  RI          1009    29   F   286/360  20-29          1:45:49.0     10:35/M
    2271    Steve Sharkey                     Riverside  RI        2923    63   M    48/59   60-69          1:45:50.0     10:35/M
    2272    Megan Houlker                     Franklin  MA         1163    39   F   312/404  30-39          1:45:53.0     10:35/M
    2273    Jody Flynn                        Charlestown  RI      2445    43   F   237/311  40-49          1:45:53.0     10:35/M
    2274    Daniel Vale                       Warwick  RI          3331    30   M   265/295  30-39          1:45:54.0     10:35/M
    2275    Julie Conte                       Wakefield  RI        1516    46   F   238/311  40-49          1:45:55.0     10:36/M
    2276    Erika Clapaske                    Narragansett  RI     1451    16   F    79/91    1-19          1:45:58.0     10:36/M
    2277    Cynthia Velleco                   Wakefield  RI        1603    48   F   239/311  40-49          1:45:58.0     10:36/M
    2278    James Griffin                     Wakefield  RI        2703    56   M   194/234  50-59          1:45:59.0     10:36/M
    2279    Kelly Donohue                     Westerly  RI         3039    37   F   313/404  30-39          1:46:02.0     10:36/M
    2280    Joseph Sawyer                     Narr  RI             2506    46   M   350/384  40-49          1:46:03.0     10:36/M
    2281    Adrienne Martinez                 Peabody  MA           433    26   F   287/360  20-29          1:46:04.0     10:36/M
    2282    Lisa Hetzell                      South Plainfiel  NJ   699    46   F   240/311  40-49          1:46:05.0     10:37/M
    2283    Ken Fiorio                        Providence  RI       2143    37   M   266/295  30-39          1:46:08.0     10:37/M
    2284    Alyssa Whorf                      Warwick  RI          2300    35   F   314/404  30-39          1:46:08.0     10:37/M
    2285    Mary Moaloney                     Slatersville  RI     2745    51   F    96/130  50-59          1:46:09.0     10:37/M
    2286    Linda Hughes                      Charlestown  RI       829    41   F   241/311  40-49          1:46:09.0     10:37/M
    2287    Mary Previte                      Narragansett  RI     1105    41   F   242/311  40-49          1:46:09.0     10:37/M
    2288    Scott Bessette                    Mystic  CT           1914    33   M   267/295  30-39          1:46:11.0     10:37/M
    2289    Jonathan Boyd                     Oxford  PA           2508    30   M   268/295  30-39          1:46:13.0     10:37/M
    2290    Jeffrey Gawronski                 Auburn  MA           2313    44   M   351/384  40-49          1:46:15.0     10:38/M
    2291    Jennifer Hernaez                  Warwick  RI          2086    35   F   316/404  30-39          1:46:16.0     10:38/M
    2292    Sherry Broomfield                 Warwick  RI           325    37   F   315/404  30-39          1:46:16.0     10:38/M
    2293    Erin Medeiros                     Johnston  RI         3075    29   F   288/360  20-29          1:46:16.0     10:38/M
    2294    Kate Motte                        Cranston  RI         3049    43   F   243/311  40-49          1:46:17.0     10:38/M
    2295    Daniel Schwab                     East Greenwich  RI    958    30   M   269/295  30-39          1:46:18.0     10:38/M
    2296    Liz Albon                         Middleboro  MA       1006    34   F   317/404  30-39          1:46:20.0     10:38/M
    2297    Lynne Mello                       Seekonk  MA          1078    43   F   244/311  40-49          1:46:22.0     10:38/M
    2298    Christian Arcand                  W Warwick  RI        2497    19   F    80/91    1-19          1:46:26.0     10:39/M
    2299    Albert Arcand                     East Greenwich  RI   2234    46   M   352/384  40-49          1:46:26.0     10:39/M
    2300    Megan Gagne                       Coventry  RI         1081    35   F   318/404  30-39          1:46:27.0     10:39/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    2301    James Olszewski                   Warwick  RI          2559    25   M   250/263  20-29          1:46:28.0     10:39/M
    2302    Brett Black                       Narr  RI             2458    42   M   353/384  40-49          1:46:28.0     10:39/M
    2303    Ivan Rozowsky                     Worcester  MA         338    54   M   195/234  50-59          1:46:30.0     10:39/M
    2304    Michael Maynard                   East Greenwich  RI   1403    47   M   354/384  40-49          1:46:31.0     10:39/M
    2305    Ian Banigan                       North Providenc  RI  2295    33   M   270/295  30-39          1:46:36.0     10:40/M
    2306    Krystal Astiasaran                Wellington  FL       2696    23   F   289/360  20-29          1:46:37.0     10:40/M
    2307    Brian Lesinski                    Exeter  RI           1093    46   M   355/384  40-49          1:46:45.0     10:41/M
    2308    Allison Gill                      Newport  RI          2621    31   F   319/404  30-39          1:46:46.0     10:41/M
    2309    Laura Delplain                    Norwell  MA           208    57   F    97/130  50-59          1:46:48.0     10:41/M
    2310    Nora Westkott                     Ledyard  CT          2058    36   F   320/404  30-39          1:46:48.0     10:41/M
    2311    Cynthia Catri                     Norwell  MA           209    58   F    98/130  50-59          1:46:49.0     10:41/M
    2312    Cheryl Effman                     Old Mystic  CT       2518    35   F   321/404  30-39          1:46:51.0     10:41/M
    2313    Amanda Smith                      Cranston  RI         2163    25   F   290/360  20-29          1:46:55.0     10:42/M
    2314    Gregory Hall                      North Kingstown  RI  1597    50   M   196/234  50-59          1:46:56.0     10:42/M
    2315    Clare Tammelleo                   Cranston  RI          808    53   F    99/130  50-59          1:46:56.0     10:42/M
    2316    Justine Baldwin                   Bristol  RI          1051    20   F   292/360  20-29          1:46:57.0     10:42/M
    2317    Victoria Hebner                   Walpole  MA           946    20   F   291/360  20-29          1:46:57.0     10:42/M
    2318    Alison Champagne                  South Kingstown  RI  2021    41   M   356/384  40-49          1:47:01.0     10:42/M
    2319    Carl Wooten                       Narragansett  RI     3041    49   M   357/384  40-49          1:47:02.0     10:42/M
    2320    Terrence Donnelly                 Wakefield  RI        1738    52   M   197/234  50-59          1:47:05.0     10:43/M
    2321    Colleen Judge                     Greenville  RI       1174    51   M   198/234  50-59          1:47:05.0     10:43/M
    2322    Thomas McIntosh                   Coventry  CT         1942    76   M     6/9    70-98          1:47:08.0     10:43/M
    2323    Samuel Bradner                    Prov  RI             3273    41   M   358/384  40-49          1:47:12.0     10:43/M
    2324    Morganne Larimer                  Wakefield  RI        3006    20   F   293/360  20-29          1:47:14.0     10:43/M
    2325    Erin Marzluf                      Providence  RI       1029    27   F   294/360  20-29          1:47:15.0     10:44/M
    2326    Nancy Jones                       Wakefield  RI        2027    52   F   100/130  50-59          1:47:17.0     10:44/M
    2327    Karen Hoddinott                   Mystic  CT           2810    41   F   245/311  40-49          1:47:17.0     10:44/M
    2328    Samantha Kauffman                 Wyoming  RI          2738    24   F   295/360  20-29          1:47:18.0     10:44/M
    2329    Karen Sironen                     Newport  RI          1115    37   F   322/404  30-39          1:47:23.0     10:44/M
    2330    Bruce Griswie                     Salem  CT            3233    59   M   199/234  50-59          1:47:24.0     10:44/M
    2331    Daniel Sullivan                   West Warwick  RI     1049    21   M   251/263  20-29          1:47:24.0     10:44/M
    2332    Brittney Chappron                 Braintree  MA         215    24   F   296/360  20-29          1:47:24.0     10:44/M
    2333    Caitlin Myers                     Weymouth  MA          284    27   F   297/360  20-29          1:47:24.0     10:44/M
    2334    Monica Botelho                    Providence  RI       1175    26   F   298/360  20-29          1:47:27.0     10:45/M
    2335    Susan Woods                       Mystic  CT           2811    28   F   299/360  20-29          1:47:31.0     10:45/M
    2336    Chris Morgan                      Cranston  RI         2622    32   M   271/295  30-39          1:47:32.0     10:45/M
    2337    Kevin Phillips                    Coventry  RI         3022    46   M   359/384  40-49          1:47:33.0     10:45/M
    2338    David Coccia                      Cranston  RI          862    33   M   272/295  30-39          1:47:36.0     10:46/M
    2339    Sheila Sweeney                    Narr  RI             2713    47   F   246/311  40-49          1:47:39.0     10:46/M
    2340    Barry Blatt                       Coventry  RI         2979    62   M    49/59   60-69          1:47:41.0     10:46/M
    2341    Katie Yant                        Barrington  RI       3348    99   F     5/8    99-99          1:47:44.0     10:46/M
    2342    David Gould                       Narragansett  RI      776    52   M   200/234  50-59          1:47:46.0     10:47/M
    2343    Pam Heatherton                    Rumford  RI          1168    43   F   247/311  40-49          1:47:47.0     10:47/M
    2344    Rusty Richmond                    Rehoboth  MA         1155    50   M   201/234  50-59          1:47:47.0     10:47/M
    2345    Andrew McGovern                   Lexington  MA        2231    11   M   130/132   1-19          1:47:54.0     10:47/M
    2346    Tom McGovern                      Lexington  MA        1840    46   M   360/384  40-49          1:47:54.0     10:47/M
    2347    Jane Germond                      Coventry  CT         1386    40   F   248/311  40-49          1:47:54.0     10:47/M
    2348    Monica Asher                      Cranston  RI         3196    99   F     6/8    99-99          1:47:59.0     10:48/M
    2349    Keiko Orrall                      Lakeville  MA        2780    45   F   249/311  40-49          1:47:59.0     10:48/M
    2350    Gina Johnson                      Attleboro  MA        1318    41   F   250/311  40-49          1:48:06.0     10:49/M
    2351    Rachel Harrison                   Glastonbury  CT      1059    28   F   300/360  20-29          1:48:06.0     10:49/M
    2352    Devin Beauregard                  Glastonbury  CT      1060    36   M   273/295  30-39          1:48:06.0     10:49/M
    2353    Bethany Boya                      Cranston  RI         1308    35   F   323/404  30-39          1:48:09.0     10:49/M
    2354    Rachael Corr                      Newport  RI          1080    30   F   325/404  30-39          1:48:12.0     10:49/M
    2355    Sarah Grinnell                    Newport  RI           438    34   F   324/404  30-39          1:48:12.0     10:49/M
    2356    Catherine Braman                  Tucson  AZ           1606    58   F   101/130  50-59          1:48:12.0     10:49/M
    2357    James Fennessey                   Milton  VT            890    37   M   274/295  30-39          1:48:14.0     10:49/M
    2358    Quiana Yung                       Warwick  RI          1575    32   F   326/404  30-39          1:48:20.0     10:50/M
    2359    Paula Bernfeld                    Narragansett  RI     2236    55   F   102/130  50-59          1:48:22.0     10:50/M
    2360    Robert Wilson                     Coventry  RI         1113    60   M    50/59   60-69          1:48:22.0     10:50/M
    2361    Erica Santos                      Saunderstown  RI      826    20   F   301/360  20-29          1:48:26.0     10:51/M
    2362    Janice Berube                     Milldale  CT         3194    61   F     9/11   60-69          1:48:27.0     10:51/M
    2363    Lenore Auger                      Danielson  CT        2697    46   F   251/311  40-49          1:48:34.0     10:51/M
    2364    Kelsey Warner                     Boston  MA            929    24   F   302/360  20-29          1:48:36.0     10:52/M
    2365    Bethany Hornstein                 Whitinsville  MA     3392    32   F   327/404  30-39          1:48:39.0     10:52/M
    2366    Bob Hornstein                     Whitinsville  MA     3391    45   M   361/384  40-49          1:48:39.0     10:52/M
    2367    Brian Dacey                       Kingston  RI         1342    33   M   275/295  30-39          1:48:42.0     10:52/M
    2368    Teri Murgan                       Cranston  RI         2606    33   F   329/404  30-39          1:48:43.0     10:52/M
    2369    Julie Guerrero                    Visalia  CA          2520    32   F   328/404  30-39          1:48:43.0     10:52/M
    2370    Jennifer Mueller                  Leominster  MA        153    14   F    81/91    1-19          1:48:44.0     10:52/M
    2371    Stephanie Baton                   Wakefield  RI        2544    32   F   330/404  30-39          1:48:44.0     10:52/M
    2372    Tom Mueller                       Narragansett  RI      151    52   M   202/234  50-59          1:48:59.0     10:54/M
    2373    Chet Lamphere                     Westerly  RI         1074    52   M   203/234  50-59          1:49:01.0     10:54/M
    2374    Unknown Partic. 3329                                   3329         M     7/7     0- 0          1:49:01.0     10:54/M
    2375    Trisha Johnson                    Griswold  CT         1142    39   F   331/404  30-39          1:49:04.0     10:54/M
    2376    Dean Bate                         Coventry  RI         1509    54   M   204/234  50-59          1:49:10.0     10:55/M
    2377    Paula Santos                      Saunderstown  RI     1025    49   F   252/311  40-49          1:49:10.0     10:55/M
    2378    Brooke Shogren                    Warwick  RI          1764    31   F   332/404  30-39          1:49:10.0     10:55/M
    2379    Dori Bathgate                     Bradford  RI         1031    25   F   303/360  20-29          1:49:11.0     10:55/M
    2380    Brooke Flanagan                   Narragansett  RI     1244    38   F   333/404  30-39          1:49:12.0     10:55/M
    2381    Terry Baron                       Hope  RI             3176    54   M   205/234  50-59          1:49:12.0     10:55/M
    2382    Celi Munson                       Glastonbury  CT      3150    44   F   253/311  40-49          1:49:16.0     10:56/M
    2383    Oscar Hebert                      Warwick  RI           720    50   M   206/234  50-59          1:49:19.0     10:56/M
    2384    Kori Favreau                      Wakefield  RI        1930    23   F   304/360  20-29          1:49:21.0     10:56/M
    2385    Melissa Dona                      Newport  RI          2013    25   F   305/360  20-29          1:49:21.0     10:56/M
    2386    Stephanie Horan                   Charlestown  MA      1010    26   F   306/360  20-29          1:49:23.0     10:56/M
    2387    Vera Ray                          Smithfield  RI       2142    39   F   334/404  30-39          1:49:25.0     10:57/M
    2388    Rebecca McDaniel                  Narr  RI             2542    25   F   307/360  20-29          1:49:26.0     10:57/M
    2389    Alexandra Prendergast             Gales Ferry  CT       407    24   F   308/360  20-29          1:49:29.0     10:57/M
    2390    Anne Crowell                      Sudbury  MA          3243    48   F   254/311  40-49          1:49:29.0     10:57/M
    2391    Nicole Prefontaine                Wakefield  RI        2588    35   F   335/404  30-39          1:49:31.0     10:57/M
    2392    Jonathan Sayer                    West Kingston  RI     914    23   M   252/263  20-29          1:49:34.0     10:57/M
    2393    Dean Wagner                       Jamestown  RI        2286    46   M   362/384  40-49          1:49:34.0     10:57/M
    2394    Elaine Alderdice                  Lakeville  MA        2207    37   F   336/404  30-39          1:49:34.0     10:57/M
    2395    Linda Crompton                    Cranston  RI         3346    26   F   309/360  20-29          1:49:35.0     10:58/M
    2396    Patrick Canty                     Cambridge  MA         702    46   M   363/384  40-49          1:49:37.0     10:58/M
    2397    Amy Farrell                       Cumberland  RI        549    33   F   337/404  30-39          1:49:37.0     10:58/M
    2398    Joe Adams                         Pawcatuck  CT        1039    57   M   207/234  50-59          1:49:42.0     10:58/M
    2399    JR Shogren                        79 Homeland Avenue   1765    29   M   253/263  20-29          1:49:44.0     10:58/M
    2400    Lynne Fuchs                       Narr  RI             2830    56   F   103/130  50-59          1:49:48.0     10:59/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    2401    Jim Lee                           West Kingston  RI    3085    60   M    51/59   60-69          1:49:50.0     10:59/M
    2402    Chrisanne Wyrzykowui              West Warwick  RI     2943    37   F   338/404  30-39          1:49:50.0     10:59/M
    2403    Chelsea Fuchs                     Narr  RI             2829    24   F   310/360  20-29          1:49:51.0     10:59/M
    2404    Katelyn Chadwick                  Wakefield  RI        2250    20   F   311/360  20-29          1:49:51.0     10:59/M
    2405    Jennifer Solomon                  Lincoln  RI          2874    21   F   312/360  20-29          1:49:54.0     10:59/M
    2406    Ann Webb                          Narragansett  RI     1145    61   F    10/11   60-69          1:49:58.0     11:00/M
    2407    Patricia Kunzynski                Rumford  RI          1414    59   F   104/130  50-59          1:50:00.0     11:00/M
    2408    Stan Kurzynski                    Rumford  RI          1413    60   M    52/59   60-69          1:50:01.0     11:00/M
    2409    Nicole Matros                     East Greenwich  RI   1944    32   F   339/404  30-39          1:50:01.0     11:00/M
    2410    Brooke Holbrook                   West Warwick  RI     2225    27   F   313/360  20-29          1:50:01.0     11:00/M
    2411    Alexandria Petteruti              Warwick  RI          2125    21   F   314/360  20-29          1:50:04.0     11:00/M
    2412    Michael Litner                    Providence  RI       2659    59   M   208/234  50-59          1:50:04.0     11:00/M
    2413    Sandra Iannuccillo                North Providenc  RI  1247    41   F   255/311  40-49          1:50:04.0     11:00/M
    2414    Chelsea Kelly                     East Hampton  CT     1993    20   F   315/360  20-29          1:50:27.0     11:03/M
    2415    Tessa Getchis                     Mystic  CT           1798    38   F   340/404  30-39          1:50:31.0     11:03/M
    2416    Julee Boland                      Ann Arbor  MI         959    31   F   341/404  30-39          1:50:32.0     11:03/M
    2417    Ellen Gunning                     Plainville  CT       3294    24   F   316/360  20-29          1:50:37.0     11:04/M
    2418    Daniel Calise                     Narragansett  RI     1366    41   M   364/384  40-49          1:50:41.0     11:04/M
    2419    Michael Calise                    Cranston  RI         1365    35   M   276/295  30-39          1:50:41.0     11:04/M
    2420    Laura Procaccianti                Narragansett  RI     1478    31   F   342/404  30-39          1:50:47.0     11:05/M
    2421    Colleen O'Neil                    Pomfret  CT           996    32   F   343/404  30-39          1:50:48.0     11:05/M
    2422    Rick Newcomer                     Orlando  FL          1069    49   M   365/384  40-49          1:50:53.0     11:05/M
    2423    Lisa Thacker                      Gloster  RI          1488    49   F   256/311  40-49          1:50:55.0     11:06/M
    2424    John Murphy                       E Greenwich  RI      1579    47   M   366/384  40-49          1:51:02.0     11:06/M
    2425    Michael Murphy                    E Greenwich  RI      1541    19   M   131/132   1-19          1:51:02.0     11:06/M
    2426    Justin Pominville                 Uxbridge  MA         1057    34   M   277/295  30-39          1:51:06.0     11:07/M
    2427    Stacy Pominville                  Uxbridge  MA         1058    32   F   344/404  30-39          1:51:06.0     11:07/M
    2428    Shannon Kiely                     Weymouth  MA          376    33   F   345/404  30-39          1:51:07.0     11:07/M
    2429    Jameson Logiodice                 Narr  RI             2819    28   M   254/263  20-29          1:51:08.0     11:07/M
    2430    Elizabeth Malloy                  Warwick  RI          1012    41   F   257/311  40-49          1:51:12.0     11:07/M
    2431    Rob Omara                         Noank  CT             287    68   M    53/59   60-69          1:51:12.0     11:07/M
    2432    Nicole Ferrante                   East Greenwich  RI   2012    25   F   317/360  20-29          1:51:14.0     11:07/M
    2433    Karen Hillman                     Hope  RI             2238    57   F   105/130  50-59          1:51:14.0     11:07/M
    2434    Becky Peabody                     Wakefield  RI         229    25   F   318/360  20-29          1:51:20.0     11:08/M
    2435    John Peabody                      Wakefield  RI         148    58   M   209/234  50-59          1:51:20.0     11:08/M
    2436    Kathleen McKenna                  Warwick  RI           261    53   F   106/130  50-59          1:51:20.0     11:08/M
    2437    Dianne Angelone                   Johnston  RI         3162    99   F     7/8    99-99          1:51:28.0     11:09/M
    2438    Kaiya DiPippo                     North Kingstown  RI  1650    18   F    82/91    1-19          1:51:31.0     11:09/M
    2439    Chris Sammataro                   Westerly  RI         2853    39   M   278/295  30-39          1:51:32.0     11:09/M
    2440    Mark Gillooly                     Wakefield  RI        2668    58   M   210/234  50-59          1:51:37.0     11:10/M
    2441    Jason Fontaine                    Rehoboth  MA         1809    27   M   255/263  20-29          1:51:41.0     11:10/M
    2442    Lisa DiPippo                      North Kingstown  RI  1649    48   F   258/311  40-49          1:51:42.0     11:10/M
    2443    Miguel Rey                        Cambridge  MA        1199    56   M   211/234  50-59          1:51:50.0     11:11/M
    2444    Tom Green                         Wakefield  RI        1385    99   M     8/9    99-99          1:51:55.0     11:12/M
    2445    Amelia DeCesare                   Providence  RI       1083    29   F   320/360  20-29          1:51:56.0     11:12/M
    2446    Jennifer Lonardo                  Medford  MA           249    27   F   319/360  20-29          1:51:56.0     11:12/M
    2447    Eli Moger                         Somerville  MA        729    25   M   256/263  20-29          1:51:57.0     11:12/M
    2448    Nancy Contillo                    Seekonk  MA           279    47   F   259/311  40-49          1:51:58.0     11:12/M
    2449    Katherine Tylawsky                Palmer  MA            234    28   F   321/360  20-29          1:52:02.0     11:12/M
    2450    Sherri Tedeshai                   Coventry  RI         3341    33   F   346/404  30-39          1:52:03.0     11:12/M
    2451    Aura Muccio                       North Providenc  RI   359    39   F   347/404  30-39          1:52:04.0     11:12/M
    2452    Derek Stow                        Tiverton  RI         1030    65   M    54/59   60-69          1:52:04.0     11:12/M
    2453    Alexandra Niewiecki               Warwick  RI          1140    34   F   348/404  30-39          1:52:05.0     11:13/M
    2454    Nancy Oldham                      Rumford  RI          1091    54   F   107/130  50-59          1:52:05.0     11:13/M
    2455    Brian McDonald                    N Kingstown  RI      3328    38   M   279/295  30-39          1:52:05.0     11:13/M
    2456    Peter Johnson                     Coventry  RI         3340    51   M   212/234  50-59          1:52:05.0     11:13/M
    2457    Kelly Watier                      Woonsocket  RI       1024    36   F   349/404  30-39          1:52:05.0     11:13/M
    2458    Eric White                        Cranston  RI         1621    41   M   367/384  40-49          1:52:07.0     11:13/M
    2459    David Johnson                     Coventry  RI         3334    58   M   213/234  50-59          1:52:07.0     11:13/M
    2460    Kristin Astiasaran                Glastonbury  CT      2870    43   F   260/311  40-49          1:52:10.0     11:13/M
    2461    Manuel Astiasaran                 Slastonbury  CT      2867    53   M   214/234  50-59          1:52:11.0     11:13/M
    2462    Christian Young                   Narr  RI             2493    20   F   322/360  20-29          1:52:16.0     11:14/M
    2463    Donald Masse                      Coventry  RI         1159    53   M   215/234  50-59          1:52:18.0     11:14/M
    2464    Gloria Masse                      Coventry  RI         1158    51   F   108/130  50-59          1:52:18.0     11:14/M
    2465    Patxi Astiasaran                  Farmington  CT        468    16   M   132/132   1-19          1:52:24.0     11:14/M
    2466    Lorraine Pacheco                  Taunton  MA          1167    48   F   261/311  40-49          1:52:25.0     11:15/M
    2467    Erik Anderson                     Wakefield  RI        1496    35   M   280/295  30-39          1:52:26.0     11:15/M
    2468    Abby Laverdiere                   Lincoln  RI          3130    13   F    83/91    1-19          1:52:31.0     11:15/M
    2469    Rae Cournoyer                     Douglas  MA          1123    32   F   350/404  30-39          1:52:36.0     11:16/M
    2470    Lois Wims                         Pawtucket  RI        1591    56   F   109/130  50-59          1:52:37.0     11:16/M
    2471    Karen Schwab                      Wakefield  RI        1079    42   F   262/311  40-49          1:52:38.0     11:16/M
    2472    Lauren Sheehan                    Lincoln  RI          3098    26   F   323/360  20-29          1:52:38.0     11:16/M
    2473    Ken Denecour                      Norwich  RI          2332    47   M   368/384  40-49          1:52:46.0     11:17/M
    2474    Jennifer La Luz                   Albuquerque  NM      1032    33   F   351/404  30-39          1:52:48.0     11:17/M
    2475    Maya Saint Germain                South Kingstown  RI  2165    18   F    84/91    1-19          1:52:48.0     11:17/M
    2476    Sean Goggin                       Charlestown  RI      1710    38   M   281/295  30-39          1:52:49.0     11:17/M
    2477    Cristina Varejao                  Rehoboth  MA         2978    26   F   324/360  20-29          1:52:50.0     11:17/M
    2478    Robyn Kestler                     Middletown  RI       3009    49   F   263/311  40-49          1:52:56.0     11:18/M
    2479    Brendan Fletcher                  E Prov  RI           3147    27   M   257/263  20-29          1:52:56.0     11:18/M
    2480    Beth Lyon                         Groton  CT           1043    50   F   110/130  50-59          1:53:04.0     11:18/M
    2481    Erik Nadeau                       Woonsocket  RI       3384    53   M   216/234  50-59          1:53:04.0     11:18/M
    2482    Brian Anderson                    Warwick  RI          1617    26   M   258/263  20-29          1:53:08.0     11:19/M
    2483    Julie Goggin                      Charlestown  RI      2344    39   F   352/404  30-39          1:53:09.0     11:19/M
    2484    Lindsay Anderson                  Warwick  RI          1618    27   F   325/360  20-29          1:53:09.0     11:19/M
    2485    Janice Mc Call                    Cranston  RI         1183    54   F   111/130  50-59          1:53:16.0     11:20/M
    2486    Michael Nolette                   Omaha  NE            3323    47   M   369/384  40-49          1:53:20.0     11:20/M
    2487    Julie Campagnone                  Warwick  RI          1071    21   F   326/360  20-29          1:53:22.0     11:20/M
    2488    Sandra Victorino                  Providence  RI       1892    29   F   327/360  20-29          1:53:22.0     11:20/M
    2489    Jessica Hedges                    Riverside  RI        3295    31   F   353/404  30-39          1:53:25.0     11:21/M
    2490    Kimberly Richey                   Johnston  RI         1963    32   F   354/404  30-39          1:53:26.0     11:21/M
    2491    Jean Resnevic                     Manville  RI         2264    32   F   355/404  30-39          1:53:27.0     11:21/M
    2492    Amanda Soyk                       White Plains  NY     1790    17   F    85/91    1-19          1:53:28.0     11:21/M
    2493    Douglas Beal                      Johnston  RI         1126    54   M   217/234  50-59          1:53:28.0     11:21/M
    2494    Rachel Clarkin-Breslin            Litchfield  CT       1034    22   F   328/360  20-29          1:53:38.0     11:22/M
    2495    Susan Clarkin                     Litchfield  CT        795    59   F   112/130  50-59          1:53:39.0     11:22/M
    2496    John Anderson                     East Greenwich  RI    828    44   M   370/384  40-49          1:53:40.0     11:22/M
    2497    Jill Robbins                      Providence  RI       2172    40   F   264/311  40-49          1:53:40.0     11:22/M
    2498    Rebecca Tillinghast               Pensacola  FL        1002    27   F   329/360  20-29          1:53:45.0     11:23/M
    2499    Nicole Zelenak                    Saunderstown  RI     1072    41   F   265/311  40-49          1:53:55.0     11:24/M
    2500    Mike Walsh                        Annapolis  MD        3235    58   M   218/234  50-59          1:53:55.0     11:24/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    2501    Jessica Fielder                   Warwick  RI          1455    32   F   356/404  30-39          1:54:00.0     11:24/M
    2502    Charles McHugh                    Coventry  RI          149    53   M   219/234  50-59          1:54:01.0     11:24/M
    2503    Keri Lemieux                      Saunderstown  RI     2571    37   F   357/404  30-39          1:54:07.0     11:25/M
    2504    Tammy LeMay                       Warwick  RI          1117    41   F   266/311  40-49          1:54:08.0     11:25/M
    2505    Tracy Nixon                       Delray Beach  FL     1834    41   F   267/311  40-49          1:54:09.0     11:25/M
    2506    John Plonsky                      West Kingston  RI     952    36   M   282/295  30-39          1:54:14.0     11:25/M
    2507    Allison Johnson                   Warwick  RI          2816    52   F   113/130  50-59          1:54:14.0     11:25/M
    2508    Kelly Gormly                      Charlestown  RI      1704    37   F   358/404  30-39          1:54:16.0     11:26/M
    2509    Lori Iskander                     Charlestown  RI      2641    42   F   268/311  40-49          1:54:18.0     11:26/M
    2510    Michael Renaud                    Milton  MA            447    49   M   371/384  40-49          1:54:31.0     11:27/M
    2511    Sue Salustio                      Lincoln  RI          1132    48   F   269/311  40-49          1:54:34.0     11:27/M
    2512    Alexis Anthony                    Narr  RI             2453    24   F   330/360  20-29          1:54:35.0     11:28/M
    2513    Kori Bunnell                      Canterbury  CT       3312    40   F   270/311  40-49          1:54:38.0     11:28/M
    2514    Brandon Craver                    Wakefield  RI         474    35   M   283/295  30-39          1:54:39.0     11:28/M
    2515    Christine Moore                   Narragansett  RI     1348    49   F   271/311  40-49          1:54:46.0     11:29/M
    2516    Nancy Ryan                        Narragansett  RI     1349    48   F   272/311  40-49          1:54:46.0     11:29/M
    2517    Jennifer Kless                    Smithfield  RI       3320    25   F   331/360  20-29          1:54:47.0     11:29/M
    2518    James Skeffington                 Providence  RI       1153    71   M     7/9    70-98          1:54:50.0     11:29/M
    2519    Pamela Hamada                     Quincy  MA           3284    46   F   273/311  40-49          1:54:51.0     11:29/M
    2520    Catherine Dietz                   Sudbury  MA           360    38   F   359/404  30-39          1:54:55.0     11:30/M
    2521    Jennifer Furey                    Arlington  MA        1125    38   F   360/404  30-39          1:54:56.0     11:30/M
    2522    Audry Sherry                      Douglas  MA          2000    38   F   361/404  30-39          1:54:57.0     11:30/M
    2523    Neil Kitrosser                    Philadelphia  PA      908    66   M    55/59   60-69          1:54:59.0     11:30/M
    2524    Jenny Miller                      Warwick  RI           247    38   F   362/404  30-39          1:54:59.0     11:30/M
    2525    Tracey Cloutier                   Swansea  MA          3084    38   F   363/404  30-39          1:54:59.0     11:30/M
    2526    Renee Andruchow                   North Kingstown  RI   315    46   F   274/311  40-49          1:54:59.0     11:30/M
    2527    Jennifer Vinnitii                 Rumford  RI          3086    38   F   364/404  30-39          1:55:00.0     11:30/M
    2528    Amanda Battista                   Cranston  RI         3058    19   F    86/91    1-19          1:55:02.0     11:30/M
    2529    Joan Guilfonle                    Wakefield  RI        2893    53   F   114/130  50-59          1:55:02.0     11:30/M
    2530    Maria Saia                        Wrentham  MA         3311    20   F   332/360  20-29          1:55:03.0     11:30/M
    2531    Christy Drennan Skerry            N Kingstown  RI      3213    49   F   275/311  40-49          1:55:05.0     11:31/M
    2532    Pamela Allen                      Jamestown  RI        2267    58   F   115/130  50-59          1:55:05.0     11:31/M
    2533    David Canning                     East Greenwich  RI   2362    35   M   284/295  30-39          1:55:06.0     11:31/M
    2534    John Allaire                      Pascoag  RI          2204    37   M   285/295  30-39          1:55:20.0     11:32/M
    2535    Renee Gamba                       Cranston  RI         1927    37   F   365/404  30-39          1:55:21.0     11:32/M
    2536    Maria Casas                       Kingston  RI         2433    61   F    11/11   60-69          1:55:26.0     11:33/M
    2537    Edward Durbin                     Kingston  RI         2432    67   M    56/59   60-69          1:55:26.0     11:33/M
    2538    Lisa Champlin                     Warwick  RI          1967    51   F   116/130  50-59          1:55:41.0     11:34/M
    2539    Amy Siemmao                       Wakefield  RI         341    38   F   366/404  30-39          1:55:44.0     11:34/M
    2540    Kara Pac                          Colichester  CT      3195    31   F   367/404  30-39          1:55:45.0     11:35/M
    2541    Brittany Voccio                   W Warwick  RI        1448    23   F   333/360  20-29          1:55:50.0     11:35/M
    2542    Ashley Gargano                    W Warwick  RI        1447    23   F   334/360  20-29          1:55:51.0     11:35/M
    2543    Ellen Fox                         W Warwick  RI        1373    42   F   276/311  40-49          1:55:56.0     11:36/M
    2544    Cheryl Cepelak                    Old Saybrook  CT     1172    48   F   277/311  40-49          1:56:02.0     11:36/M
    2545    Tracey Mahoney                    Riverside  RI        1610    40   F   278/311  40-49          1:56:06.0     11:37/M
    2546    DANIEL Foley                      NEWPORT  RI          1890    43   M   372/384  40-49          1:56:06.0     11:37/M
    2547    Olivia Sweet                      Wakefield  RI        2320    15   F    87/91    1-19          1:56:07.0     11:37/M
    2548    Nicole Fortune                    Wakefield  RI        2610    38   F   368/404  30-39          1:56:15.0     11:38/M
    2549    Nancy Fortin                      Charlestown  RI      1715    50   F   117/130  50-59          1:56:20.0     11:38/M
    2550    Aaron Guckian                     Warwick  RI          3123    37   M   286/295  30-39          1:56:21.0     11:38/M
    2551    Liz Morin                         W Warwick  RI        1563    36   F   369/404  30-39          1:56:27.0     11:39/M
    2552    Peter James                       Tolland  CT          2906    53   M   220/234  50-59          1:56:27.0     11:39/M
    2553    Louisa Bishop                     N Scit  RI           3319    50   F   118/130  50-59          1:56:27.0     11:39/M
    2554    Steve Neilson                     Attleboro  MA        3293    65   M    57/59   60-69          1:56:28.0     11:39/M
    2555    Sherri Tracey                     East Greenwich  RI   2156    42   F   279/311  40-49          1:56:40.0     11:40/M
    2556    Marie Falsey                      North Haven  CT      2146    54   F   119/130  50-59          1:56:45.0     11:41/M
    2557    Krista Utke                       Narragansett  RI      187    29   F   335/360  20-29          1:56:47.0     11:41/M
    2558    Adam Hevenor                      Narr  RI              189    31   M   287/295  30-39          1:56:48.0     11:41/M
    2559    Steven Marandola                  Prov  RI             3316    49   M   373/384  40-49          1:56:57.0     11:42/M
    2560    Marissa Bianco                    North Providenc  RI  1246    28   F   336/360  20-29          1:57:03.0     11:42/M
    2561    Samantha Palombo                  Lincoln  RI          1248    27   F   337/360  20-29          1:57:03.0     11:42/M
    2562    Nancy Campbell                    Jamestown  RI         200    58   F   120/130  50-59          1:57:20.0     11:44/M
    2563    Peter Paull                       New Bedford  MA      1586    70   M     8/9    70-98          1:57:22.0     11:44/M
    2564    Brian McGovern                    Seekonk  MA          3204    39   M   288/295  30-39          1:57:27.0     11:45/M
    2565    Catherine Hart                    Middleboro  MA       1133    34   F   370/404  30-39          1:57:27.0     11:45/M
    2566    William Bellan                    Blackstone  MA       3128    39   M   289/295  30-39          1:57:29.0     11:45/M
    2567    Mark Gee                          E Greenwich  RI       205    70   M     9/9    70-98          1:57:40.0     11:46/M
    2568    April Phillips                    Groton  CT           1823    41   F   280/311  40-49          1:57:52.0     11:47/M
    2569    Michaela Brockmann                East Greenwich  RI   1210    40   F   281/311  40-49          1:57:52.0     11:47/M
    2570    HEATHER Kenneally                 Barrington  RI        230    44   F   282/311  40-49          1:57:55.0     11:48/M
    2571    Joanna Procopio                   Warwick  RI           995    24   F   338/360  20-29          1:57:56.0     11:48/M
    2572    Eliza Mejia                       Yonkers  NY          1161    26   F   339/360  20-29          1:58:01.0     11:48/M
    2573    Chris Melton                      Coventry  RI         1628    48   F   283/311  40-49          1:58:04.0     11:48/M
    2574    Bill Tougas                       Hope  RI             1630    54   F   121/130  50-59          1:58:04.0     11:48/M
    2575    David Prior                       Huntingdon Vall  PA  2663    69   M    58/59   60-69          1:58:17.0     11:50/M
    2576    Rachel Russ                       Alexandria  VA       2535    31   F   371/404  30-39          1:58:24.0     11:50/M
    2577    Lauren Avedisian                  Westerly  RI          891    29   F   340/360  20-29          1:58:25.0     11:51/M
    2578    Amanda Lothrop                    Taunton  MA           355    27   F   341/360  20-29          1:58:48.0     11:53/M
    2579    Amy Boyle                         Tucson  AZ           1594    33   F   372/404  30-39          1:58:55.0     11:54/M
    2580    Mike Reilly                       E Greenwich  RI      1518    50   M   221/234  50-59          1:58:55.0     11:54/M
    2581    Mary Marcial                      Narragansett  RI     1383    52   F   122/130  50-59          1:59:00.0     11:54/M
    2582    Lois Roy                          Hebron  CT           2489    47   F   284/311  40-49          1:59:07.0     11:55/M
    2583    Lori Allan                        Portsmouth  RI        817    51   F   123/130  50-59          1:59:09.0     11:55/M
    2584    Alexis Thurman                    Prov  RI             3094    37   F   373/404  30-39          1:59:10.0     11:55/M
    2585    Brenda Jablonski                  New York  NY         2509    41   F   285/311  40-49          1:59:43.0     11:58/M
    2586    Jennifer Tietjen                  Warwick  RI          1108    37   F   374/404  30-39          1:59:49.0     11:59/M
    2587    Pamela Horton                     Windsor Locks  CT    1171    43   F   286/311  40-49          1:59:54.0     11:59/M
    2588    Lynn Lyons                        Wakefield  RI        3403    47   F   287/311  40-49          1:59:55.0     12:00/M
    2589    Vincent Yung                      Warwick  RI          1535    33   M   290/295  30-39          2:00:07.0     12:01/M
    2590    Debra Eschenroeder                Wakefield  RI        2459    51   F   124/130  50-59          2:00:12.0     12:01/M
    2591    Nicole Maine                      Richmond  RI         2460    30   F   375/404  30-39          2:00:12.0     12:01/M
    2592    Michael Hirst                     Wakefield  RI        2706    52   M   222/234  50-59          2:00:17.0     12:02/M
    2593    Melissa Nagy                      West Warwick  RI     1713    28   F   342/360  20-29          2:00:18.0     12:02/M
    2594    Lillie Haldeman                   W Kingston  RI       2742    16   F    88/91    1-19          2:00:19.0     12:02/M
    2595    Kristin Eaton                     Plymouth  MA         1986    46   F   288/311  40-49          2:00:39.0     12:04/M
    2596    Jorge Garcia                      Kingston  RI          280    41   M   374/384  40-49          2:00:44.0     12:04/M
    2597    Robyn Pelletz                     Holden  MA             70    45   F   289/311  40-49          2:01:04.0     12:06/M
    2598    Sarah Fraser                      Cranston  RI         1192    37   F   376/404  30-39          2:01:18.0     12:08/M
    2599    Lisa Christina                    Westerly  RI         1118    45   F   290/311  40-49          2:01:25.0     12:09/M
    2600    Crissi Mann                       New York  NY          237    24   F   343/360  20-29          2:01:25.0     12:09/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    2601    Jim Haldeman                      W Kingston  RI       2741    57   M   223/234  50-59          2:01:27.0     12:09/M
    2602    Rosanna Sinel                     Prov  RI             2977    36   F   377/404  30-39          2:01:29.0     12:09/M
    2603    Jan Lugo                          Narr  RI             2594    23   M   259/263  20-29          2:01:38.0     12:10/M
    2604    Carly Jo Crisp                    Conway  AR           1224    30   F   378/404  30-39          2:01:40.0     12:10/M
    2605    Alisa Mansolillo                  Johnston  RI         1863    26   F   344/360  20-29          2:01:43.0     12:10/M
    2606    Cheryl Withers                    Rehoboth  MA          727    58   F   125/130  50-59          2:01:52.0     12:11/M
    2607    Susan Burnett                     Rehoboth  MA         1094    52   F   126/130  50-59          2:02:12.0     12:13/M
    2608    Kim Quadros                       Cranston  RI         1376    28   F   345/360  20-29          2:02:21.0     12:14/M
    2609    Tinu Odeleye                      Coventry  RI          894    27   F   346/360  20-29          2:02:24.0     12:14/M
    2610    Gilda Boudreau                    Coventry  RI         2047    48   F   291/311  40-49          2:02:35.0     12:16/M
    2611    Christopher Caccia                Smithfield  RI       2699    54   M   224/234  50-59          2:02:37.0     12:16/M
    2612    Christy Gibney                    Attleboro  MA         726    27   F   347/360  20-29          2:02:47.0     12:17/M
    2613    Danielle Phenix                   Wakefield  RI        3376    36   F   379/404  30-39          2:02:50.0     12:17/M
    2614    Tracy Cushman                     N K  RI              3363    36   F   380/404  30-39          2:02:51.0     12:17/M
    2615    Melissa Frank                     Lincoln  RI          2164    36   F   381/404  30-39          2:02:54.0     12:17/M
    2616    Lori Main                         Norwich  CT          2298    48   F   292/311  40-49          2:03:04.0     12:18/M
    2617    Jennifer Graham                   West Kingston  RI    1201    33   F   382/404  30-39          2:03:07.0     12:19/M
    2618    Richard Casey                     South Kingstown  RI  1085    50   M   225/234  50-59          2:03:15.0     12:20/M
    2619    Susan Pegden                      Providence  RI        381    49   F   293/311  40-49          2:03:19.0     12:20/M
    2620    Ray Aubin                         N Attleboro  MA       162    62   M    59/59   60-69          2:03:27.0     12:21/M
    2621    Debra Cohen                       East Greenwich  RI   1739    46   F   294/311  40-49          2:03:28.0     12:21/M
    2622    Meredith Gibbons                  Wakefield  RI        2127    43   F   295/311  40-49          2:03:29.0     12:21/M
    2623    Wayne Choinski                    Narragansett  RI     1486    53   M   226/234  50-59          2:03:30.0     12:21/M
    2624    Angela Choinski                   Narragansett  RI     1485    49   F   296/311  40-49          2:03:30.0     12:21/M
    2625    Jenn Nobstock                     Johnston  RI         3347    26   F   348/360  20-29          2:03:36.0     12:22/M
    2626    Jennifer Thomas                   Pawtucket  RI        1620    26   F   349/360  20-29          2:03:48.0     12:23/M
    2627    Nicole Galle                      Lincoln  RI          1131    22   F   350/360  20-29          2:03:49.0     12:23/M
    2628    Kathryn Thomas                    Cranston  RI          899    23   F   351/360  20-29          2:03:57.0     12:24/M
    2629    Mark Moretti                      North Kingstown  RI  2194    41   M   375/384  40-49          2:04:22.0     12:26/M
    2630    Celita K. Vargas                  East Providence  RI  2288    34   F   383/404  30-39          2:04:27.0     12:27/M
    2631    Lydia McDaniel                    Shrewsbury  MA       2499    22   F   352/360  20-29          2:04:57.0     12:30/M
    2632    Matthew Rea                       Greenville  RI       3108    36   M   291/295  30-39          2:04:58.0     12:30/M
    2633    Robert Warner                     Westerly  RI          264    46   M   376/384  40-49          2:05:24.0     12:32/M
    2634    Taylor Cann                       Hope Valley  RI      1238    24   F   353/360  20-29          2:05:24.0     12:32/M
    2635    Kristen Marino                    Blackstone  MA       3408    37   F   384/404  30-39          2:05:34.0     12:33/M
    2636    John Marino                       Blackston  MA        3407    42   M   377/384  40-49          2:05:34.0     12:33/M
    2637    Robin Yannino                     Uxbridge  MA          323    42   F   297/311  40-49          2:05:43.0     12:34/M
    2638    Jessica Bienkiewicz               North Smithfiel  RI   321    33   F   385/404  30-39          2:05:43.0     12:34/M
    2639    Tony Yannino                      Uxbridge  MA          324    47   M   378/384  40-49          2:05:43.0     12:34/M
    2640    Judy Graham-Garcia                Ipswich  MA          1061    52   F   127/130  50-59          2:05:47.0     12:35/M
    2641    Stephen Fallon                    Paw  CT              3057    42   M   379/384  40-49          2:05:54.0     12:35/M
    2642    Bob Samuels                       Berkeley  CA         3166    40   M   380/384  40-49          2:05:54.0     12:35/M
    2643    Suzanne Samuels                   Berkeley  CA         3271    34   F   386/404  30-39          2:05:55.0     12:36/M
    2644    Ed Smith                          Newton  MA            994    41   M   381/384  40-49          2:06:08.0     12:37/M
    2645    Jennifer Bickford                 Coventry  RI         2931    41   F   298/311  40-49          2:06:08.0     12:37/M
    2646    Christopher MacKay                Worcester  MA        2258    27   M   260/263  20-29          2:06:43.0     12:40/M
    2647    Chris Dusel                       Bristol  RI          1130    38   M   292/295  30-39          2:06:59.0     12:42/M
    2648    David Dillon                      Prov  RI             3409    58   M   227/234  50-59          2:07:23.0     12:44/M
    2649    Aimee Fennessey                   Milton  VT            889    28   F   354/360  20-29          2:07:24.0     12:44/M
    2650    Roberta Cordeiro                  Rehoboth  MA          262    52   F   128/130  50-59          2:07:28.0     12:45/M
    2651    Michelle Smith-Morgan             East Greenwich  RI   1100    31   F   387/404  30-39          2:07:47.0     12:47/M
    2652    Beth Rioles                       North Providenc  RI  1915    46   F   299/311  40-49          2:07:50.0     12:47/M
    2653    Lori Carrigan                     Warren  RI           1141    49   F   300/311  40-49          2:07:51.0     12:47/M
    2654    Michelle Langley                  E Green  RI          3406    34   F   388/404  30-39          2:08:07.0     12:49/M
    2655    George Dawe                       West Kingston  RI    1190    45   M   382/384  40-49          2:08:12.0     12:49/M
    2656    Alicia Dawe                       West Kingston  RI    1189    41   F   301/311  40-49          2:08:12.0     12:49/M
    2657    Tess Rhoat                        Narr  RI             2653    19   F    89/91    1-19          2:08:15.0     12:50/M
    2658    David Marcial                     Narragansett  RI     1384    57   M   228/234  50-59          2:08:25.0     12:51/M
    2659    Jolie Underwood                   Warwick  RI          3030    43   F   302/311  40-49          2:08:47.0     12:53/M
    2660    Melissa Colangelo                 Cranston  RI         3303    37   F   389/404  30-39          2:09:03.0     12:54/M
    2661    Betsy Short                       Wakefield  RI        3274    99   F     8/8    99-99          2:09:03.0     12:54/M
    2662    Kelley Citroni                    Hartford  CT          719    31   F   390/404  30-39          2:09:17.0     12:56/M
    2663    Nicole Mariani                      PROVIDENCE         1281    35   F   391/404  30-39          2:09:21.0     12:56/M
    2664    Gary Carignan                     Norwich  CT          3247    53   M   229/234  50-59          2:09:36.0     12:58/M
    2665    Olivia Carignan                   Norwich  CT           938    19   F    90/91    1-19          2:09:36.0     12:58/M
    2666    Bill Lynch                        Narragansett  RI      119    53   M   230/234  50-59          2:10:24.0     13:02/M
    2667    Michael Keegan                    Charlestown  RI       388    45   M   383/384  40-49          2:10:27.0     13:03/M
    2668    Lisa Brown                        Coventry  RI          437    47   F   303/311  40-49          2:10:46.0     13:05/M
    2669    Jamie McElaney                    Charlestown  MA       867    32   F   392/404  30-39          2:10:49.0     13:05/M
    2670    Daniel McElaney                   Charlestown  MA       866    33   M   293/295  30-39          2:10:50.0     13:05/M
    2671    Jennifer Puniello                 Warren  RI           2141    30   F   393/404  30-39          2:10:52.0     13:05/M
    2672    Robinson Alston                   Cranston  RI         1633    51   M   231/234  50-59          2:10:56.0     13:06/M
    2673    Kelly Cardalino                   Unit 6  ALLSTON      1101    34   F   394/404  30-39          2:11:00.0     13:06/M
    2674    Amanda Gastel                     Lincoln  RI          2805    15   F    91/91    1-19          2:11:36.0     13:10/M
    2675    Nancy Radigan                     Winchendon  MA        267    47   F   304/311  40-49          2:11:39.0     13:10/M
    2676    Erica Campbell                    Whitesboro  NY       1104    33   F   395/404  30-39          2:13:07.0     13:19/M
    2677    Rebecca Maizel                    West Warwick  RI     1203    33   F   396/404  30-39          2:14:15.0     13:26/M
    2678    Stephanie Lane                    Bronx  NY            1612    31   F   397/404  30-39          2:14:38.0     13:28/M
    2679    Elizabeth Jones                   Providence  RI       1253    29   F   355/360  20-29          2:14:39.0     13:28/M
    2680    Chans Sandara                     Dayville  CT         3374    37   F   398/404  30-39          2:14:42.0     13:28/M
    2681    Whitney Desrosiers                Foster  RI           3377    34   F   399/404  30-39          2:15:12.0     13:31/M
    2682    Jodie Weston                      Coventry  RI         3378    36   F   400/404  30-39          2:15:12.0     13:31/M
    2683    Kerry Puniello                    Bristol  RI          1196    36   F   401/404  30-39          2:17:00.0     13:42/M
    2684    Bob Casey                         Carmel  NY           1242    48   M   384/384  40-49          2:17:34.0     13:45/M
    2685    Joshua Macdonald                  E Greenwich  RI      1337    32   M   294/295  30-39          2:17:42.0     13:46/M
    2686    Ahsley Russell                    E Greenwich  RI      3059    24   F   356/360  20-29          2:18:23.0     13:50/M
    2687    Lisa Matheson                     Fairhaven  MA        1725    32   F   402/404  30-39          2:19:04.0     13:54/M
    2688    Christopher Charbonneau           Newport  RI          2911    23   M   261/263  20-29          2:19:36.0     13:58/M
    2689    Pamela Norberg                    Richmond  RI         1129    41   F   305/311  40-49          2:19:39.0     13:58/M
    2690    Katie Karikas                     Riverside  RI         214    27   F   357/360  20-29          2:20:00.0     14:00/M
    2691    Janine Andrews                    Coventry  RI         1110    42   F   306/311  40-49          2:20:06.0     14:01/M
    2692    Michael Delsignore                Narr  RI             2646    23   M   262/263  20-29          2:20:10.0     14:01/M
    2693    Joseph Amante                     Wakefield  RI         296    50   M   232/234  50-59          2:20:18.0     14:02/M
    2694    Barbara Beal                      Johnston  RI         1230    53   F   129/130  50-59          2:20:37.0     14:04/M
    2695    Stephen Clark                     Warwick  RI          1188    58   M   233/234  50-59          2:20:40.0     14:04/M
    2696    Shirley Iezzi                     Warwick  RI          1204    47   F   307/311  40-49          2:21:35.0     14:10/M
    2697    Karina Larson                     Somerivlle  MA       3124    24   F   358/360  20-29          2:21:50.0     14:11/M
    2698    Jim Fogarty                       Warwick  RI          3280    37   M   295/295  30-39          2:22:04.0     14:12/M
    2699    Amanda McGovern                   Charlestown  RI      1268    20   F   359/360  20-29          2:22:25.0     14:15/M
    2700    Krista Simpson                    Olympia  WA          2485    35   F   403/404  30-39          2:22:28.0     14:15/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    2701    Robert Kolb                       S Kingstown  RI      2486    52   M   234/234  50-59          2:22:28.0     14:15/M
    2702    Paul Spetrini                     Warwick  RI          3360    28   M   263/263  20-29          2:25:57.0     14:36/M
    2703    Eugenie Genereux                  Cranston  RI         1679    40   F   308/311  40-49          2:26:09.0     14:37/M
    2704    STEPHANIE Mallinson               CRANSTON  RI         1889    37   F   404/404  30-39          2:27:41.0     14:46/M
    2705    Kim Ackroyd                       Charlestown  RI      2944    44   F   309/311  40-49          2:27:42.0     14:46/M
    2706    Caitlin Fogarty                   Narragansett  RI     2257    29   F   360/360  20-29          2:28:52.0     14:53/M
    2707    Donna Sparadeo                    East Greenwich  RI   1957    46   F   310/311  40-49          2:30:18.0     15:02/M
    2708    Andrea Schultz                    Indian Head  MD      1109    40   F   311/311  40-49          2:41:52.0     16:11/M
    2709    Elizabeth Reaban                  Wakefield  RI        3361    52   F   130/130  50-59          2:46:14.0     16:37/M
    2710    Frank Abate                       Barrington  RI       1321    99   M     9/9    99-99          2:56:38.0     17:40/M




My ACTIVE
Help
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News