Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Rhode Island Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

 
 
 
 
 
 
> Printer-friendly page

Rhode Island State Police "5K Foot Pursuit"

Narragansett, RI, April 28, 2013

[Age Group Results | Team Results ]

Overall Results

Results by: The Last Mile Racing LLC.

Email timing@thelastmileracing.com

Results courtesy of the The Last Mile Racing LLC


For more race information, see View Race photos By George Ross.

Race winner Tom Bousquet
Race winner Tom Bousquet


                                       
           Rhode Island State Police "5K Foot Pursuit"     
                         Narragansett, RI USA
                         4/28/2013 - 10:00 AM
                         Weather: Sunny - 50's
                 Results by: The Last Mile Racing LLC.
                       www.thelastmileracing.com
                  Timed using MyLaps Bib tag System 
                  email: timing@thelastmileracing.com

================================================================================================
                     ***** Official Results *****
================================================================================================
 The DIV Column is your place in your age group or division for Awards

Place No.  Name                S Div/Tot  Div   Sex/Tot  Age City               St Team                      Time      Pace  
===== ==== =================== = ======== ===== ======== === ================== == ========================= ========= ===== 
  1  777 Tom Bousquet        M   1/73   M3039   1/444   31 Westerly           RI Westerly Track & Athletic   16:55.4  5:27 
  2  489 Sam Toolin          M   1/53   M-18    2/444   11 North Kingstown    RI                             17:21.0  5:36 
  3  553 Justin Bentley      M   2/73   M3039   3/444   35 Ashaway            RI Westerly Track & Athletic   17:34.5  5:40 
  4  655 Brian McNeiece      M   1/118  M4049   4/444   41 Narragansett       RI Narragansett Running Asso   17:36.1  5:40 
  5  863 Mike Beaudoin       M   3/73   M3039   5/444   32 Warwick            RI                             17:54.6  5:46 
  6  877 Jeff Walker         M   2/118  M4049   6/444   48 Westerly           RI Westerly Track & Athletic   17:54.8  5:46 
  7   19 Tyler Chabot        M   2/53   M-18    7/444   16                    RI Rhode Island State Police   17:55.7  5:47 
  8  631 David Holgate       M   1/94   M1929   8/444   27 East Greenwich     RI                             17:57.8  5:47 
  9  528 Ed Tudino           M   4/73   M3039   9/444   39 Coventry           RI                             18:11.6  5:52 
 10  286 Mitchell Carrier    M   3/53   M-18   10/444   15 Hope Valley        RI Hopkinton Police Departme   18:13.2  5:52 
 11 1039 Todd Simmons        M   3/118  M4049  11/444   42 Riverside          RI                             18:22.1  5:55 
 12  231 Andrew Carter       M   2/94   M1929  12/444   20 Police             RI Rhode Island State Police   18:33.8  5:59 
 13  908 Mark Wholey         M   4/118  M4049  13/444   43 Wakefield          RI                             18:40.5  6:01 
 14  526 Peter Barbera       M   1/68   M5059  14/444   56 Wakefield          RI                             18:42.1  6:02 
 15  361 Craig Kaufman       M   5/73   M3039  15/444   36 Lincoln            RI Rmhp - Men                  18:44.9  6:03 
 16  837 Michael Stephens    M   4/53   M-18   16/444   17 Cranston           RI Rmhp - Men                  18:51.9  6:05 
 17  952 John Lariviere      M   5/118  M4049  17/444   45 North Scituate     RI                             18:58.3  6:07 
 18  924 Max Dimuccio        M   5/53   M-18   18/444   11 Seekonk            MA                             18:58.9  6:07 
 19 1078 Josh Kane           M   6/73   M3039  19/444   39 Providence         RI                             19:06.8  6:10 
 20  864 Victor Neel         M   6/118  M4049  20/444   47 Providence         RI Rmhp - Men                  19:11.7  6:11 
 21  861 Felicia Bishop      F   1/126  F4049   1/401   45 Barrington         RI Rmhp - Women                19:15.3  6:12 
 22  878 Matthew Walker      M   6/53   M-18   21/444   13 Westerly           RI Westerly Track & Athletic   19:21.8  6:14 
 23  934 Dave Menard         M   7/118  M4049  22/444   47 Warwick            RI Baa                         19:24.1  6:15 
 24  898 Diane Seneal        F   2/126  F4049   2/401   40 Wakefield          RI Sizzle                      19:29.9  6:17 
 25  836 John Comeau         M   8/118  M4049  23/444   45 Providence         RI Rmhp - Men                  19:30.7  6:17 
 26  102 Ryan Pench          M                 24/444                         RI Rhode Island State Police   19:32.3  6:18 
 27  670 Robert Cooper       M   3/94   M1929  25/444   25 Exeter             RI Rimpa                       19:33.8  6:18 
 28  587 Brett Lasorsa       M   4/94   M1929  26/444   20 Coventry           RI                             19:34.3  6:18 
 29  603 Pete Rumsey         M   9/118  M4049  27/444   44 Exeter             RI Narragansett Running Asso   19:37.7  6:20 
 30  408 Brian Deck          M  10/118  M4049  28/444   41 North Attleboro    MA                             19:39.1  6:20 
 31  913 Brad Highcore       M   7/73   M3039  29/444   35 Warwick            RI                             19:44.4  6:22 
 32 1049 Brian Sweenor       M  11/118  M4049  30/444   46 Wakefield          RI                             19:47.7  6:23 
 33  912 Mary Najarian       F   1/89   F1929   3/401   23 North Kingstown    RI                             19:48.0  6:23 
 34   30 Joseph Dubeau       M  12/118  M4049  31/444   40 Police             RI Rhode Island State Police   19:51.4  6:24 
 35  566 Joseph Levesque     M   7/53   M-18   32/444   14 Narragansett       RI                             19:54.4  6:25 
 36 1103 Kelsey Seddon       F   2/89   F1929   4/401   26 Rumford            RI                             20:05.9  6:29 
 37  932 David Blair         M   2/68   M5059  33/444   50 Waterford          CT                             20:07.1  6:29 
 38  933 Travis Drappi       M   5/94   M1929  34/444   24 Providence         RI                             20:09.7  6:30 
 39  955 Timothy Sanzi       M   8/53   M-18   35/444   13 East Greenwich     RI                             20:09.7  6:30 
 40  696 Ken Gauvin          M  13/118  M4049  36/444   49 Saunderstown       RI                             20:11.0  6:30 
 41  593 Miranda Gaffney     F   3/89   F1929   5/401   27 Warwick            RI                             20:14.5  6:31 
 42   16 John Gadrow         M  14/118  M4049  37/444   40 Police             RI Rhode Island State Police   20:15.5  6:32 
 43  542 Claire Gadrow       F   3/126  F4049   6/401   44 South Kingstown    RI Sizzle                      20:16.7  6:32 
 44   47 Brendan Doyle       M   8/73   M3039  38/444   30 Police             RI Rhode Island State Police   20:17.8  6:32 
 45  948 Gabriel Doyle       F                  7/401      North Scituate     RI                             20:18.0  6:33 
 46  609 Joseph Sullivan     M   3/68   M5059  39/444   57 Cranston           RI Ronald Mcdonald House Pro   20:19.8  6:33 
 47  669 Kevin McGuire       M   6/94   M1929  40/444   26 Coventry           RI Rimpa                       20:21.2  6:34 
 48  506 Michaela Morgan     F   4/89   F1929   8/401   24 Cumberland         RI                             20:21.9  6:34 
 49 1008 Diona Fulton        F   1/80   F3039   9/401   32 Somerville         RI Sizzle                      20:24.2  6:35 
 50   26 Ryan Santo          M  15/118  M4049  41/444   40 Police             RI Rhode Island State Police   20:25.0  6:35 
 51  869 Jim Ferns           M   4/68   M5059  42/444   57 Cranston           RI                             20:27.3  6:36 
 52  625 Michael Stanton     M   7/94   M1929  43/444   25 Shrewsbury         MA                             20:28.8  6:36 
 53  724 Bud Cummings        M   5/68   M5059  44/444   59 Narragansett       RI                             20:29.9  6:36 
 54  406 Daniel Dejesús      M   9/73   M3039  45/444   38 East Hampton       CT                             20:32.7  6:37 
 55  809 Amy Rice            F   1/49   F5059  10/401   50 Kingston           RI Narragansett Running Asso   20:36.6  6:38 
 56 1038 Doug Dyer           M  16/118  M4049  46/444   44 Greenville         RI                             20:44.3  6:41 
 57  507 Kate Hirsch         F   2/80   F3039  11/401   32 N. Kingstown       RI                             20:47.1  6:42 
 58  557 Pete Bartkiewicz    M  17/118  M4049  47/444   44 West Kingston      RI                             20:47.4  6:42 
 59  575 Ken Abrams          M   6/68   M5059  48/444   57 North Kingstown    RI Narragansett Running Asso   20:51.2  6:43 
 60  355 James Spellman      M   8/94   M1929  49/444   22 Rehoboth           MA                             20:51.5  6:43 
 61  668 Ryan Moriarty       M   9/94   M1929  50/444   22 Narragansett       RI Rimpa                       20:52.3  6:44 
 62  394 Kyle Kells          M  10/94   M1929  51/444   24 Scituate           RI                             20:53.8  6:44 
 63  541 Nicole Rattay       F   3/80   F3039  12/401   36 North Kingstown    RI Narragansett Running Asso   20:55.3  6:45 
 64  666 Jonathan Reiff      M  11/94   M1929  52/444   24 Warwick            RI Rimpa                       20:59.1  6:46 
 65  976 Laurie Melnick      F   4/126  F4049  13/401   48 Narragansett       RI Nra                         21:02.9  6:47 
 66  728 James Martinsson    M   7/68   M5059  53/444   56                                                   21:03.0  6:47 
 67  813 Jason Tansey        M  10/73   M3039  54/444   33 Westerly           RI                             21:03.5  6:47 
 68 1042 Jamey Lagor         M  11/73   M3039  55/444   38 Cumberland         RI                             21:03.9  6:47 
 69  785 Kristen Laverty     F   5/89   F1929  14/401   24 Somerville         MA                             21:06.3  6:48 
 70  559 Michael Boumenot    M  18/118  M4049  56/444   44 Pawcatuck          CT Westerly Track & Athletic   21:09.7  6:49 
 71 1040 Gian Pandulani      M   9/53   M-18   57/444   13 Narragansett       RI                             21:10.9  6:50 
 72  805 Robert Papa Jr.     M   8/68   M5059  58/444   53 Warwick            RI                             21:11.4  6:50 
 73  337 Kyle Vinton         M  12/94   M1929  59/444   23 West Warwick       RI                             21:12.8  6:50 
 74  926 Jeffrey McDermott   M  12/73   M3039  60/444   36 Jewett City        CT                             21:15.3  6:51 
 75  346 Scott McLaughlin    M  19/118  M4049  61/444   46 Seekonk            MA Narragansett Fire Departm   21:19.8  6:52 
 76  671 Mark Castiglione    M  13/94   M1929  62/444   24 Milford            MA Rimpa                       21:22.6  6:53 
 77  667 Frank Pirri         M  14/94   M1929  63/444   25 North Providence   RI Rimpa                       21:23.6  6:54 
 78  425 William Mahoney     M  15/94   M1929  64/444   21 Coventry           RI                             21:24.4  6:54 
 79  974 Nicholas Reay       M  16/94   M1929  65/444   23 Coventry           RI                             21:24.5  6:54 
 80  533 Chris Maciel        M  20/118  M4049  66/444   46 Narragansett       RI                             21:25.5  6:54 
 81 1065 John Wilbur         M  21/118  M4049  67/444   48 North Smithfield   RI                             21:27.2  6:55 
 82  340 Nathan Forrant      M  13/73   M3039  68/444   30 Cranston           RI                             21:27.5  6:55 
 83 1064 Jack Wilbur         M  10/53   M-18   69/444   11 North Smithfield   RI                             21:27.5  6:55 
 84  826 Gregory Meers       M  14/73   M3039  70/444   35 North Providence   RI                             21:30.0  6:56 
 85  391 William Walter      M  15/73   M3039  71/444   35 Fall River         MA                             21:31.3  6:56 
 86   81 Conor O'Donnell     M  17/94   M1929  72/444   20 Police             RI Rhode Island State Police   21:32.0  6:56 
 87  906 Darien Moronta      M  18/94   M1929  73/444   22 Smithfield         RI                             21:32.4  6:56 
 88  982 Kyle Pereira        M  11/53   M-18   74/444   13 Narragansett       RI                             21:32.8  6:57 
 89  720 Tyler Pereira       M  12/53   M-18   75/444   13 Narragansett       RI                             21:32.8  6:57 
 90 1030 Jeff Bazyk          M  22/118  M4049  76/444   47 Barrington         RI Rmhp - Men                  21:37.1  6:58 
 91  718 David Jubinville    M  16/73   M3039  77/444   33 Cranston           RI Cranston Police             21:37.9  6:58 
 92  543 Michelle San Antoni F   5/126  F4049  15/401   41 Wakefield          RI Narragansett Running Asso   21:40.8  6:59 
 93 1027 Victoria Stephens   F   1/45   F-18   16/401   17 Cranston           RI Rmhp - Women                21:42.3  7:00 
 94 1082 Kyle Berard         M  19/94   M1929  78/444   25 Wakefield          RI                             21:44.8  7:00 
 95  862 Robert Carley       M  20/94   M1929  79/444   22 West Warwick       RI                             21:46.3  7:01 
 96  396 Peter Sedgwick      M   9/68   M5059  80/444   52 North Dighton      MA Rmhp - Men                  21:47.3  7:01 
 97  675 Brian Kroll         M  21/94   M1929  81/444   27 Peacedale          RI Peacedale Fire Department   21:47.5  7:01 
 98  914 Larry Gentile       M   1/26   M6069  82/444   61 Holden             MA                             21:49.5  7:02 
 99  490 Scott Campbell      M  13/53   M-18   83/444   17 Wakefield          RI                             21:49.7  7:02 
100 1125 Jamie Farrell       M  22/94   M1929  84/444   25 East Greenwich     RI                             21:50.4  7:02 
101  370 Douglas Jensen      M  23/118  M4049  85/444   48 Coventry           RI                             21:52.6  7:03 
102  281 Alex Zegarzewski    M  23/94   M1929  86/444   24 Hope Valley        RI Huffin' Puffins             21:52.7  7:03 
103   98 Garrett Hassett     M  24/94   M1929  87/444   20 Police             RI Rhode Island State Police   21:54.4  7:04 
104  925 Kevin Toolin        M  24/118  M4049  88/444   44 Saunderstown       RI                             21:54.5  7:04 
105 1114 Joe Gomes           M  25/118  M4049  89/444   43 Narragansett       RI                             21:56.3  7:04 
106 1073 K.C. Perry          M  10/68   M5059  90/444   55 Pascoag            RI                             21:58.4  7:05 
107  763 C.J. Lacroix        M  26/118  M4049  91/444   42 Foster             RI                             21:59.8  7:05 
108  778 David Seddon        M  11/68   M5059  92/444   55 Rumford            RI Westerly Track & Athletic   22:04.2  7:07 
109  978 Richard Jakubiak    M  17/73   M3039  93/444   39 Cumberland         RI                             22:05.7  7:07 
110  686 Rob Rock            M  18/73   M3039  94/444   30 Riverside          RI Risos/team Mollis           22:05.8  7:07 
111 1011 Christopher Puleo   M  19/73   M3039  95/444   33 Warwick            RI North Providence Police     22:08.7  7:08 
112  916 Shawn Mackisey      M  25/94   M1929  96/444   25 Coventry           RI                             22:09.7  7:08 
113  574 Steven Nix          M  26/94   M1929  97/444   27 Coventry           RI                             22:10.6  7:09 
114  682 Chris Dyson         M  27/118  M4049  98/444   42 Swansea            MA North Providence Police     22:12.8  7:09 
115  377 Ben Lonngren        M  27/94   M1929  99/444   24 West Greenwich     RI Narragansett Fire Departm   22:17.2  7:11 
116 1162 Nick Gauvin         M  14/53   M-18  100/444   12 Narragansett       RI                             22:18.1  7:11 
117  899 Casey McQuesten     M  15/53   M-18  101/444    9 Exeter             RI                             22:18.7  7:11 
118  416 Joseph Linington    M  28/94   M1929 102/444   25 Allenhurst         NJ                             22:19.2  7:12 
119 1072 Justin Tremblay     M  20/73   M3039 103/444   37 Hebron             CT                             22:19.8  7:12 
120  551 Rich Falvo          M  28/118  M4049 104/444   42 Cranston           RI Narragansett Running Asso   22:20.3  7:12 
121  633 Rebecca Rodriguez   F   2/45   F-18   17/401   14 Cumberland         RI                             22:20.9  7:12 
122  437 Hayden Shabo        M  16/53   M-18  105/444   11 Narragansett       RI                             22:23.4  7:13 
123  654 Tammy McNeiece      F   6/126  F4049  18/401   42 Narragansett       RI Narragansett Running Asso   22:25.9  7:14 
124  991 Mike Phagne         M  12/68   M5059 106/444   54 Smithfield         RI                             22:27.2  7:14 
125  488 Neal Noonan         M  21/73   M3039 107/444   36 Norton             MA                             22:31.5  7:15 
126 1025 Kevin Beaulieu      M  22/73   M3039 108/444   39 Cumberland         RI                             22:35.0  7:17 
127  285 Mark Carrier        M  29/118  M4049 109/444   45 Hopkinton          RI Hopkinton Police Departme   22:39.3  7:18 
128  283 Ryan Percival       M  29/94   M1929 110/444   29 Westerly           RI Hopkinton Police Departme   22:39.5  7:18 
129  832 Leah Lewis          F   6/89   F1929  19/401   23 South Kingstown    RI                             22:39.7  7:18 
130  824 Brian Hendricks     M  23/73   M3039 111/444   38 Whitinsville       MA                             22:42.2  7:19 
131  547 Brian Johnson       M  24/73   M3039 112/444   39 Charlestown        RI                             22:45.8  7:20 
132  659 Klaus O'Neal        M  13/68   M5059 113/444   53 East Greenwich     RI Rmhp - Men                  22:46.8  7:20 
133  703 Tom Groff           M  30/118  M4049 114/444   49 Middletown         RI                             22:47.1  7:20 
134  637 Jeff Brunoli        M  31/118  M4049 115/444   44 Manchester         CT                             22:48.1  7:21 
135  999 Jack Keenan         M  17/53   M-18  116/444   14 Lincoln            RI                             22:49.3  7:21 
136  588 Melissa Nathaniel   F   7/126  F4049  20/401   44 Saunderstown       RI Narragansett Running Asso   22:49.6  7:21 
137  452 Thomas Duncan       M  30/94   M1929 117/444   26 West Kingston      RI                             22:52.2  7:22 
138  373 Greg Hunter         M  32/118  M4049 118/444   40 Mystic             CT                             22:53.0  7:22 
139  775 Ryan Noonan         M  25/73   M3039 119/444   30 Westerly           RI                             22:53.4  7:23 
140  923 Marc Fisher         M  31/94   M1929 120/444   26 Charlestown        RI Huffin' Puffins             23:01.2  7:25 
141 1092 Don Nester          M  33/118  M4049 121/444   41 Coventry           RI                             23:01.9  7:25 
142  418 Alex Travers        M  32/94   M1929 122/444   21 Swansea            MA                             23:04.5  7:26 
143  988 Jennifer Marceau    F   8/126  F4049  21/401   40 Wyoming            RI                             23:04.9  7:26 
144  664 Lisa Garzilli       F   9/126  F4049  22/401   41 Narragansett       RI Narragansett Running Asso   23:09.4  7:28 
145 1032 David Hestett       M  14/68   M5059 123/444   57 Kingston           RI                             23:10.2  7:28 
146 1108 Ben Miller          M  26/73   M3039 124/444   32 East Greenwich     RI                             23:14.3  7:29 
147  959 Julie Glenn         F  10/126  F4049  23/401   41 Kingston           RI                             23:18.4  7:31 
148  420 Joel Pinocci        M  34/118  M4049 125/444   40 Jamestown          RI Jamestown Police Departme   23:18.8  7:31 
149   52 Matthew Ryan        M  18/53   M-18  126/444   13 Narragansett       RI Rhode Island State Police   23:19.9  7:31 
150  300 Victoria Gravel     F   3/45   F-18   24/401   11                    RI                             23:21.1  7:31 
151  815 Anthony Lascola     M  33/94   M1929 127/444   26 Cumberland         RI                             23:22.7  7:32 
152  963 Chris Sottile       M  35/118  M4049 128/444   43 North Stonington   CT                             23:25.5  7:33 
153  584 David Preston       M  34/94   M1929 129/444   27 Smithfield         RI Better Bodies               23:26.2  7:33 
154  819 Linsey Callaghan    F   4/80   F3039  25/401   34 Narragansett       RI                             23:32.3  7:35 
155 1157 Sara Bloodworth     F   5/80   F3039  26/401   30 Warwick            RI                             23:34.4  7:36 
156  550 Kristin Rodgers     F  11/126  F4049  27/401   45 Warwick            RI                             23:35.0  7:36 
157   78 John Keenan         M  36/118  M4049 130/444   40 Police             RI Rhode Island State Police   23:35.2  7:36 
158 1043 Greg Johnson        M  15/68   M5059 131/444   53 East Greenwich     RI                             23:35.6  7:36 
159  297 Connor Gormley      M  35/94   M1929 132/444   25 West Warwick       RI Gettin It Done              23:36.4  7:36 
160  876 Joe Lavalle         M  27/73   M3039 133/444   30 Middletown         RI                             23:36.5  7:36 
161 1029 Jeffrey Caualco     M  36/94   M1929 134/444   23 Melrose            MA                             23:37.0  7:37 
162  810 Danny Turmel        M  28/73   M3039 135/444   38 Wakefield          RI                             23:37.1  7:37 
163 1015 Jillian Schneider   F   7/89   F1929  28/401   26 Narragansett       RI                             23:37.9  7:37 
164  250 Michael Crutchley   M  37/118  M4049 136/444   42 North Stonington   CT                             23:39.4  7:37 
165  968 Zachary Medeires    M  19/53   M-18  137/444   11 North Kingstown    RI                             23:39.5  7:37 
166  536 Curtis Grundy       M  20/53   M-18  138/444   13 Narragansett       RI                             23:40.1  7:38 
167  945 Joseph Ryan         M  37/94   M1929 139/444   24 Providence         RI                             23:41.1  7:38 
168 1097 Andrea Lamb         F  12/126  F4049  29/401   42 Warwick            RI Better Bodies               23:43.5  7:39 
169  594 Jim Lee             M   2/26   M6069 140/444   60 West Kingston      RI                             23:45.6  7:39 
170  762 Henry Ritchotte     M  16/68   M5059 141/444   54 Warwick            RI                             23:45.6  7:39 
171  487 Nicholas Marco      M  38/94   M1929 142/444   23 Toms River         NJ                             23:48.2  7:40 
172  714 Daniel Mueller      M  21/53   M-18  143/444   17 Leominster         MA                             23:49.2  7:40 
173  657 Meghan Randall      F   8/89   F1929  30/401   29 Wakefield          RI                             23:52.1  7:41 
174  944 Ray Isacco          M   3/26   M6069 144/444   60 Portsmouth         RI Nra                         23:55.2  7:42 
175  793 R. Stephen Scott    M  17/68   M5059 145/444   50 Westerly           RI                             23:56.2  7:43 
176   35 Kristopher Lagor    M  29/73   M3039 146/444   30 Police             RI Rhode Island State Police   23:56.4  7:43 
177  685 Sharon Corrineau    F   9/89   F1929  31/401   25 West Warwick       RI Risos/team Mollis           23:57.6  7:43 
178  572 Ryan Healey         M  39/94   M1929 147/444   22 West Warwick       RI                             23:59.3  7:44 
179  458 Chris Joslyn        M  38/118  M4049 148/444   42 Holden             MA                             24:00.1  7:44 
180  896 Sam Maciel          M  22/53   M-18  149/444   10 Narragansett       RI                             24:01.3  7:44 
181 1036 Mike Branch         M  39/118  M4049 150/444   47 Greenville         RI                             24:04.4  7:45 
182 1079 Pamela Brewer       F  13/126  F4049  32/401   45 Wickford           RI                             24:09.5  7:47 
183 1080 Rex Brewer          M  18/68   M5059 151/444   54 Wickford           RI                             24:09.6  7:47 
184  779 David Dicarlo       M  40/118  M4049 152/444   49 Coventry           RI                             24:10.0  7:47 
185 1060 Nick Bellizzi       M  23/53   M-18  153/444   14 Narragansett       RI                             24:10.5  7:47 
186 1056 Kevin McKnight      M  24/53   M-18  154/444   13 Narragansett       RI                             24:10.6  7:47 
187  493 Ronald Caniglia     M  41/118  M4049 155/444   48 Coventry           RI Better Bodies               24:11.8  7:48 
188  689 James Swanberg      M  19/68   M5059 156/444   54 Lincoln            RI                             24:14.0  7:48 
189  289 Andrew Donohoe      M  40/94   M1929 157/444   20 Mansfield          MA                             24:14.0  7:48 
190   32 Nick Rivello, Jr.   M  30/73   M3039 158/444   30 Police             RI Rhode Island State Police   24:15.7  7:49 
191  977 Mark Jakubiak       M  42/118  M4049 159/444   41 Cumberland         RI                             24:16.1  7:49 
192  853 John Hammett        M   1/9    M70+  160/444   70 Charlestown        RI                             24:16.6  7:49 
193  435 Jennifer Shabo      F   6/80   F3039  33/401   38 Narragansett       RI                             24:17.8  7:50 
194   43 Arnold Buxton       M   4/26   M6069 161/444   60 Police             RI Rhode Island State Police   24:18.5  7:50 
195  656 Ryan Halpin         M  41/94   M1929 162/444   26 West Warwick       RI                             24:19.0  7:50 
196  395 Sarah Smith         F  10/89   F1929  34/401   29 Cranston           RI                             24:19.3  7:50 
197  598 Ryan Smith          M  31/73   M3039 163/444   31 Cranston           RI                             24:19.4  7:50 
198  827 Adam McShane        M  42/94   M1929 164/444   28 Norwich            CT McLovin                     24:19.6  7:50 
199  697 Casey Gauvin        F   4/45   F-18   35/401   15 Saunderstown       RI                             24:19.9  7:50 
200 1035 Jamie Hainsworth    M  20/68   M5059 165/444   52 Glocester          RI                             24:20.7  7:51 
201  847 Michael Rocchio     M  25/53   M-18  166/444   16 Coventry           RI Better Bodies               24:20.7  7:51 
202  814 Joseph Cinco        M  21/68   M5059 167/444   55 Coventry           RI                             24:21.3  7:51 
203 1122 Major Griffity      M  43/94   M1929 168/444   25 East Greenwich     RI                             24:21.9  7:51 
204   41 Shawn Slade         M  43/118  M4049 169/444   40 Police             RI Rhode Island State Police   24:22.2  7:51 
205  568 Kristin Coit        F  11/89   F1929  36/401   28 Colchester         CT                             24:22.9  7:51 
206  644 Mike Silveira       M  32/73   M3039 170/444   35 Exeter             RI                             24:23.3  7:51 
207 1054 Cara Gibbons        F  12/89   F1929  37/401   26 Narragansett       RI                             24:23.9  7:52 
208 1053 Nick Mouradjian     M  44/94   M1929 171/444   26 Narragansett       RI                             24:24.2  7:52 
209  776 Joseph Gonsalves    M  22/68   M5059 172/444   50 Greenville         RI                             24:24.6  7:52 
210  943 Joe Behl            M   5/26   M6069 173/444   69 Charlestown        RI Nra                         24:26.3  7:52 
211 1037 Carl Brissetto      M  44/118  M4049 174/444   40 Johnston           RI                             24:29.3  7:53 
212  348 Ryan McLaughlin     M  26/53   M-18  175/444   15 Seekonk            MA Narragansett Fire Departm   24:31.0  7:54 
213  946 Jessica Misiaszek   F  13/89   F1929  38/401   29 North Franklin     CT                             24:33.6  7:55 
214  611 Brian Vestri        M  45/94   M1929 176/444   21 Scituate           RI                             24:33.6  7:55 
215  462 Eric Butts          M  46/94   M1929 177/444   20 West Warwick       RI                             24:33.7  7:55 
216  586 Guy Lasorsa         M  23/68   M5059 178/444   50 Coventry           RI                             24:34.7  7:55 
217  500 David Lamoureux     M  47/94   M1929 179/444   21 Pascoag            RI                             24:35.4  7:55 
218   37 James Marri         M  27/53   M-18  180/444   16                    RI Rhode Island State Police   24:35.5  7:55 
219  683 David Piela         M  45/118  M4049 181/444   45 Coventry           CT                             24:37.5  7:56 
220  872 Jim Gilbert         M  46/118  M4049 182/444   47 Narragansett       RI                             24:38.0  7:56 
221  207 Timothy Sanzi       M  47/118  M4049 183/444   40 Police             RI Rhode Island State Police   24:38.3  7:56 
222  721 Jamie Pereira       M  48/118  M4049 184/444   47 Narragansett       RI                             24:38.3  7:56 
223 1098 Kim Keller          F  14/126  F4049  39/401   48 East Greenwich     RI                             24:39.7  7:57 
224  701 Sara Ryan           F   5/45   F-18   40/401   17 Narragansett       RI                             24:41.5  7:57 
225  954 Dennis McGarty      M   6/26   M6069 185/444   67 Wakefield          RI                             24:43.4  7:58 
226  679 Lori Sheehan        F  15/126  F4049  41/401   44 Easthampton        MA                             24:44.3  7:58 
227  816 Heather Ameen       F  14/89   F1929  42/401   25 Providence         RI                             24:45.1  7:58 
228  947 Bridgett Wall       F   6/45   F-18   43/401   18 Cranston           RI                             24:45.2  7:59 
229  439 Penny Catalano      F   1/5    F6069  44/401   65 Warren             RI                             24:46.0  7:59 
230  476 Rachel Mancini      F  15/89   F1929  45/401   22 Johnston           RI                             24:46.1  7:59 
231  630 Wayne Riley         M  24/68   M5059 186/444   54 Swansea            MA                             24:46.1  7:59 
232  520 Michael Chenevert   M  33/73   M3039 187/444   39 Bristol            RI                             24:46.5  7:59 
233 1129 Patrick Walsh       M  34/73   M3039 188/444   34 Saunderstown       RI Narragansett Fire Departm   24:48.2  7:59 
234  840 Travis Nichols      M  48/94   M1929 189/444   29 Westerly           RI                             24:48.4  8:00 
235  491 Ronald Fuoroli      M  35/73   M3039 190/444   39 Cranston           RI Cranston Police             24:49.6  8:00 
236 1135 Jake Longolucco     M  49/94   M1929 191/444   23 Bradford           RI Narragansett Fire Departm   24:50.8  8:00 
237  177 John Grassel        M  49/118  M4049 192/444   40 Police             RI Rhode Island State Police   24:53.3  8:01 
238 1151 Corinne Goff        F   7/80   F3039  46/401   39 North Kingstown    RI                             24:56.5  8:02 
239  772 Ken Fiorio          M  36/73   M3039 193/444   37 Providence         RI                             24:59.0  8:03 
240 1134 Amanda Cote         F  16/89   F1929  47/401   23 Wakefield          RI Narragansett Fire Departm   24:59.6  8:03 
241  993 Paul Rao            M  50/94   M1929 194/444   27 North Providence   RI                             25:00.0  8:03 
242  773 Robert Russo        M  50/118  M4049 195/444   47 Johnston           RI                             25:01.2  8:04 
243  367 Jennifer Benzie     F   8/80   F3039  48/401   38 Putnam             CT                             25:01.6  8:04 
244  618 Ryan Morgan         M  51/94   M1929 196/444   25 North Kingstown    RI                             25:02.1  8:04 
245  979 Adam Melnick        M  28/53   M-18  197/444    9 Narragansett       RI                             25:03.4  8:04 
246  980 John Melnick        M  25/68   M5059 198/444   53 Narragansett       RI                             25:04.0  8:05 
247  256 Cliff Studley       M  52/94   M1929 199/444   26 West Greenwich     RI                             25:05.5  8:05 
248  563 Michael Curran      M  51/118  M4049 200/444   45 Richmond           RI                             25:07.2  8:06 
249  564 Justin Laroche      M  53/94   M1929 201/444   26 Carolina           RI Hopkinton Police Departme   25:07.9  8:06 
250  917 Carley Morgan       F  17/89   F1929  49/401   25 Exeter             RI                             25:08.4  8:06 
251  480 Megan Hamlin        F  18/89   F1929  50/401   23 Narragansett       RI Gettin It Done              25:08.6  8:06 
252  831 Eric Wright         M  54/94   M1929 202/444   25 Narragansett       RI                             25:08.6  8:06 
253  704 Kate Brouillette    F   7/45   F-18   51/401   11 Westerly           RI                             25:08.9  8:06 
254  852 Addison Hurwitz     M  29/53   M-18  203/444   12 Saunderstown       RI                             25:09.8  8:06 
255  638 Laurent Fortin      M  26/68   M5059 204/444   53 Charlestown        RI                             25:12.0  8:07 
256    5 Karen Pinch         F  16/126  F4049  52/401   40 Police             RI Rhode Island State Police   25:13.3  8:08 
257  412 Michelle Kershaw    M  52/118  M4049 205/444   46 Narragansett       RI                             25:13.8  8:08 
258  907 Daniel Moronta      M  55/94   M1929 206/444   24 Smithfield         RI                             25:14.0  8:08 
259  287 John Forbes         M  56/94   M1929 207/444   27 Hopkinton          RI Hopkinton Police Departme   25:14.7  8:08 
260  251 Matthew Smith       M  57/94   M1929 208/444   22 Warwick            RI                             25:14.8  8:08 
261  820 Patricia Lavallee   F  17/126  F4049  53/401   44 Hope               RI                             25:15.8  8:08 
262  301 Colby Corson        M  30/53   M-18  209/444   11 Narragansett       RI                             25:16.6  8:09 
263  905 Daniel Hultzman     M  58/94   M1929 210/444   27 Wakefield          RI Narragansett Fire Departm   25:19.0  8:09 
264  129 Shane O'Reilly                                    Police             RI Rhode Island State Police   25:19.9  8:10 
265  378 Karen Kaufman       F   9/80   F3039  54/401   33 Forked River       NJ                             25:23.1  8:11 
266 1028 Alison Mulholland   F  19/89   F1929  55/401   24 Melrose            MA                             25:25.2  8:11 
267  920 Michael Edwards     M  53/118  M4049 211/444   42 Pascaog            RI                             25:25.9  8:12 
268  676 Eric Winger         M  59/94   M1929 212/444   27 Wakefield          RI Peacedale Fire Department   25:27.5  8:12 
269  376 Jennifer D'Artista  F  10/80   F3039  56/401   35 North Scituate     RI Better Bodies               25:27.7  8:12 
270  794 Julianne Ricci      F  18/126  F4049  57/401   42 Cranston           RI Better Bodies               25:28.3  8:12 
271  413 Katie Wilson        F  11/80   F3039  58/401   33 Bristol            RI                             25:31.4  8:13 
272  796 Jessica Lindberg    F  12/80   F3039  59/401   33 West Greenwich     RI                             25:31.9  8:14 
273  505 Christopher Parisea M  60/94   M1929 213/444   29 Colchester         CT                             25:32.8  8:14 
274  825 Kevin Ansley        M  27/68   M5059 214/444   55 Cranston           RI                             25:32.8  8:14 
275  268 Nancy Deschenes     F  19/126  F4049  60/401   45 North Kingstown    RI                             25:33.1  8:14 
276  957 Adam Wiza           M  37/73   M3039 215/444   30 Attleboro          MA                             25:33.1  8:14 
277  482 Zachary Burns       M  61/94   M1929 216/444   29 Cranston           RI                             25:33.3  8:14 
278  529 Cheryl Tudino       F  13/80   F3039  61/401   39 Coventry           RI                             25:33.8  8:14 
279  828 Dd Prior            F  14/80   F3039  62/401   31 Norwich            CT McLovin                     25:36.9  8:15 
280  937 Sean McDonald       M  54/118  M4049 217/444   41 Westerly           RI                             25:38.6  8:16 
281  936 Isabelle McDonald   F   8/45   F-18   63/401    9 Westerly           RI                             25:38.6  8:16 
282  709 Kaitlin Young       F   9/45   F-18   64/401   13 North Kingstown    RI                             25:41.6  8:17 
283  871 Kendall Gilbert     F  10/45   F-18   65/401   11 Narragansett       RI                             25:44.1  8:17 
284  383 Autumn Benker       F  15/80   F3039  66/401   30 Cranston           RI                             25:44.9  8:18 
285  573 Diane Adams         F   2/49   F5059  67/401   54 No Kingstown       RI                             25:46.5  8:18 
286  885 Ali Chabot          F  20/89   F1929  68/401   20 North Kingstown    RI                             25:51.5  8:20 
287  811 Rebecca Turmel      F  16/80   F3039  69/401   37 Wakefield          RI                             25:51.6  8:20 
288  461 George Butts        M  55/118  M4049 218/444   49 West Warwick       RI                             25:53.7  8:21 
289 1041 Charley Lagor       F  17/80   F3039  70/401   35 Little Compton     RI                             25:53.9  8:21 
290 1077 Quinton Hanlon      M  31/53   M-18  219/444   14 Norwich            CT                             25:54.8  8:21 
291  583 Roger Lepire        M  28/68   M5059 220/444   53 Seekonk            MA                             25:55.3  8:21 
292  444 Lynn Bassignani     F  20/126  F4049  71/401   41 Barrington         RI                             25:55.8  8:21 
293  730 Christopher Cote    M  62/94   M1929 221/444   28 Cumberland         RI North Providence Police     25:56.3  8:21 
294 1136 Emma Bush           F  11/45   F-18   72/401   18 Narragansett       RI                             25:59.4  8:22 
295  969 Will Medeiros       M  32/53   M-18  222/444    9 North Kingstown    RI                             25:59.7  8:23 
296  381 Kara Baruti         F  18/80   F3039  73/401   38 Ashaway            RI                             26:00.7  8:23 
297  870 Michele Gilbert     F  21/126  F4049  74/401   44 Narragansett       RI                             26:01.6  8:23 
298  562 Anthony Simao       M  38/73   M3039 223/444   34 Columbia           CT                             26:02.3  8:23 
299 1071 Timothy Brink       M  39/73   M3039 224/444   35 Preston            CT                             26:03.0  8:24 
300 1156 Catherine Drance    F  19/80   F3039  75/401   31 Bristol            RI                             26:04.1  8:24 
301  362 Martin Schwacha     M  29/68   M5059 225/444   54 San Antonio        TX                             26:05.0  8:24 
302  548 Teri West           F  20/80   F3039  76/401   36 Westerly           RI                             26:06.2  8:25 
303  466 Peter Taylor        M  56/118  M4049 226/444   48 Exeter             RI Narragansett Fire Departm   26:09.3  8:26 
304  645 Libby Castro        F   3/49   F5059  77/401   55 Swansea            MA                             26:13.0  8:27 
305  835 Ron Freeman         M  57/118  M4049 227/444   46 South Kingstown    RI                             26:14.6  8:27 
306  386 Jeff Graley         M  58/118  M4049 228/444   48 Plainfield         CT                             26:15.2  8:27 
307  513 Maria Siciliano     F  22/126  F4049  78/401   43 Longmeadow         MA                             26:17.5  8:28 
308 1149 Kyle Rogers         M  40/73   M3039 229/444   34 Portsmouth         RI                             26:19.7  8:29 
309  698 Lindsey Gauvin      F  12/45   F-18   79/401   17 Saunderstown       RI                             26:21.5  8:30 
310  524 Scott Partington    M  59/118  M4049 230/444   47 Charlestown        RI Narragansett Fire Departm   26:22.8  8:30 
311  401 Erin Corry          F  21/89   F1929  80/401   22 Seekonk            MA                             26:23.0  8:30 
312 1005 Camilla McKenna     F  21/80   F3039  81/401   34 Cranston           RI                             26:23.5  8:30 
313  244 Amy Jackman         M  63/94   M1929 231/444   20 Police             RI Rhode Island State Police   26:23.7  8:30 
314  850 Peter Hurwitz       M  60/118  M4049 232/444   46 Saunderstown       RI                             26:23.9  8:30 
315 1139 Anthony Moreno      M  64/94   M1929 233/444   28 Middletown         RI                             26:24.0  8:30 
316 1138 Ziggy Parker        M  65/94   M1929 234/444   27 Newport            RI                             26:24.3  8:30 
317 1081 Alec McLure         M  61/118  M4049 235/444   49 Pawtucket          RI                             26:25.5  8:31 
318  579 Colleen Kerr        F  23/126  F4049  82/401   47 Richmond           RI Narragansett Fire Departm   26:30.1  8:32 
319  455 Timothy Garaffa     M  66/94   M1929 236/444   24 Monroe             CT                             26:30.7  8:32 
320 1001 David Decotret      M  62/118  M4049 237/444   43 Cumberland         RI                             26:31.0  8:33 
321  352 Joe McLellan        M  30/68   M5059 238/444   56 Coventry           RI                             26:34.6  8:34 
322 1140 Sam Jenio           M  63/118  M4049 239/444   49 Wakefield          RI                             26:35.1  8:34 
323  436 Jason Shabo         M  64/118  M4049 240/444   42 Narragansett       RI                             26:36.6  8:34 
324  894 Joe Volpe           M  65/118  M4049 241/444   44 Narragansett       RI Narragansett Fire Departm   26:37.9  8:35 
325 1131 Shawn Murphy        M  66/118  M4049 242/444   43 Auburn             MA                             26:38.1  8:35 
326  116 Anthony Commendator M  31/68   M5059 243/444   50 Police             RI Rhode Island State Police   26:38.4  8:35 
327  290 Catharine Johnston  F  22/89   F1929  83/401   26 Westerly           RI                             26:39.0  8:35 
328 1113 Claudia Botthof     F  24/126  F4049  84/401   47 West Warwick       RI                             26:40.6  8:36 
329  842 Dennis Branham      M   2/9    M70+  244/444   82 Providence         RI Rmhp - Men                  26:43.4  8:37 
330  731 Stacey Schwartz     F  22/80   F3039  85/401   32 Cumberland         RI North Providence Police     26:44.3  8:37 
331  341 Connie Garcia       F  23/80   F3039  86/401   33 Bristol            RI Better Bodies               26:44.4  8:37 
332  897 Nick Senecal        M  33/53   M-18  245/444    7 Wakefield          RI                             26:44.9  8:37 
333  366 Jennifer Larson     F   4/49   F5059  87/401   51 Exeter             RI                             26:45.6  8:37 
334  385 Jadine Ferri        F  23/89   F1929  88/401   27 West Warwick       RI                             26:45.6  8:37 
335  964 Johnathon Nickerson M  41/73   M3039 246/444   30 Pawtucket          RI                             26:45.9  8:37 
336 1123 Kathleen Hart       F  25/126  F4049  89/401   40 Boston             MA                             26:46.0  8:37 
337 1165 Jack Lurgio         M  34/53   M-18  247/444   13 Narragansett       RI                             26:46.4  8:38 
338  846 Lisa Rocchio        F  26/126  F4049  90/401   44 Coventry           RI Better Bodies               26:47.5  8:38 
339 1076 Ryan Hanlon         M  67/94   M1929 248/444   20 Norwich            CT                             26:48.1  8:38 
340  610 Nicole Olivier      F  24/89   F1929  91/401   22 Exeter             RI                             26:49.6  8:39 
341  615 John Carter         M  32/68   M5059 249/444   57 Narragansett       RI                             26:51.5  8:39 
342  258 Manuel Sifontes     M  42/73   M3039 250/444   30 Wakefield          RI                             26:51.7  8:39 
343 1099 Wayne Peacod        M   3/9    M70+  251/444   74 East Greenwich     RI Rmhp - Men                  26:56.1  8:41 
344  992 Melissa Brezniak    F  24/80   F3039  92/401   31 Pomfret            CT                             26:57.4  8:41 
345  921 Jason Bouchard      M  67/118  M4049 252/444   42 Warwick            RI                             26:58.9  8:42 
346  431 Craig Garcia        M  68/118  M4049 253/444   44 Rehoboth           MA                             26:59.6  8:42 
347 1150 Jim Cotter          M   7/26   M6069 254/444   62 Wakefield          RI                             27:01.0  8:42 
348 1023 Nathan Bianco       M  68/94   M1929 255/444   26 Exeter             RI                             27:01.4  8:42 
349  485 James Odonnell      M  43/73   M3039 256/444   36 Forestdale         MA                             27:04.7  8:43 
350 1024 Steve Erban         M  44/73   M3039 257/444   34 West Warwick       RI                             27:05.6  8:44 
351  567 Norm Worthington    M  69/118  M4049 258/444   47 Narragansett       RI                             27:05.7  8:44 
352  430 Stephanie Israel    F  25/89   F1929  93/401   25 Cranston           RI                             27:07.7  8:44 
353  468 Cindy Walker        F  25/80   F3039  94/401   35 Woonsocket         RI                             27:08.5  8:45 
354  217 Michael Brouillette M  70/118  M4049 259/444   40 Police             RI Rhode Island State Police   27:08.6  8:45 
355   44 David Medeiros      M  71/118  M4049 260/444   40 Police             RI Rhode Island State Police   27:09.5  8:45 
356  967 Jason Morse         M  45/73   M3039 261/444   36 North Attleboro    MA                             27:09.6  8:45 
357  451 Brian Carter        M  72/118  M4049 262/444   41 Providence         RI                             27:09.9  8:45 
358  259 Anne Capezza        F  26/80   F3039  95/401   30 Wakefield          RI                             27:09.9  8:45 
359 1128 Marianne Kirby      F   5/49   F5059  96/401   52 Jamestown          RI                             27:11.9  8:46 
360  484 Anthony Pagliaroni  M  73/118  M4049 263/444   41 Swansea            MA                             27:12.0  8:46 
361 1021 John Siligato       M  69/94   M1929 264/444   22 Narragansett       RI                             27:12.8  8:46 
362  342 Sarah Noyes         F  26/89   F1929  97/401   26 Shannock           RI Huffin' Puffins             27:13.9  8:46 
363  486 Gary Jones          M  46/73   M3039 265/444   35 Somerset           MA                             27:13.9  8:46 
364  527 Mary Lynne Rainey   F   6/49   F5059  98/401   53 Wakefield          RI                             27:14.1  8:46 
365 1019 Paul Bassett        M  70/94   M1929 266/444   20 Narragansett       RI                             27:14.8  8:47 
366  915 Emily Hampton       F  27/89   F1929  99/401   24 Charlestown        RI                             27:15.2  8:47 
367  677 Tom Bradley         M  74/118  M4049 267/444   44 Wakefield          RI Peacedale Fire Department   27:15.8  8:47 
368 1020 Jeanne Bassett      F   7/49   F5059 100/401   54 Narragansett       RI                             27:21.2  8:49 
369  678 Lance Whaley        M  75/118  M4049 268/444   44 Wakefield          RI Peacedale Fire Department   27:22.6  8:49 
370  790 Paul Campbell       M  33/68   M5059 269/444   53 Wakefield          RI                             27:23.5  8:49 
371 1063 Julia Guezenda      F  13/45   F-18  101/401   13 North Scituate     RI                             27:23.6  8:50 
372  426 Jane Gurzenda       F  27/126  F4049 102/401   47 Scituate           RI                             27:24.4  8:50 
373 1137 Robert Kuczek       M  76/118  M4049 270/444   42 Pawtucket          RI Narragansett Fire Departm   27:25.0  8:50 
374  538 Kasey O'Malley      F  27/80   F3039 103/401   34 Wakefield          RI                             27:26.6  8:50 
375 1018 Lisa Lasry          F  28/126  F4049 104/401   44 Portsmouth         RI                             27:30.3  8:52 
376   20 Robert Wall         M  34/68   M5059 271/444   50 Police             RI Rhode Island State Police   27:32.0  8:52 
377  989 John Rugg           M  35/68   M5059 272/444   51 Narragansett       RI                             27:34.4  8:53 
378  823 David Lavallee Jr   M  35/53   M-18  273/444   16 Hope               RI                             27:34.5  8:53 
379  901 Benjamin Maguire    M  36/53   M-18  274/444    9 Hope Valley        RI                             27:35.1  8:53 
380  450 Audrey Doire        F  28/80   F3039 105/401   34 Providence         RI                             27:36.1  8:54 
381  262 Chuck Simeone       M  36/68   M5059 275/444   58 Cranston           RI                             27:38.3  8:54 
382  407 Jon Ringel          M  77/118  M4049 276/444   47 Narragansett       RI                             27:39.4  8:55 
383  201 Matthew Salisbury   M  78/118  M4049 277/444   40 Police             RI Rhode Island State Police   27:40.2  8:55 
384  792 Laura Owens         F  29/126  F4049 106/401   49 Knoxville          TN                             27:40.5  8:55 
385  448 Kevin McKiernan     M  47/73   M3039 278/444   32 Warwick            RI                             27:41.4  8:55 
386  965 Kathy Delaney       F  30/126  F4049 107/401   47 Narragansett       RI                             27:47.1  8:57 
387  309 Angie McKiernan     F  29/80   F3039 108/401   32 Warwick            RI                             27:50.5  8:58 
388 1006 Molly Parkhurst     F  28/89   F1929 109/401   27 Narragansett       RI                             27:50.8  8:58 
389  890 Shannon O'Connell   F  14/45   F-18  110/401   12 Narragansett       RI                             27:53.0  8:59 
390  891 Jake Archambault    M  37/53   M-18  279/444   12 Narragansett       RI                             27:53.6  8:59 
391  525 Paul Berry          M  37/68   M5059 280/444   53 Warwick            RI                             27:53.9  8:59 
392 1117 Brad Morgan         M  38/68   M5059 281/444   52 Cumberland         RI                             27:55.3  9:00 
393  453 Geoffrey Dellefratt M  71/94   M1929 282/444   27 Barrington         RI                             27:55.9  9:00 
394  613 William Holt        M  39/68   M5059 283/444   55 Cranston           RI                             27:57.7  9:00 
395  797 Chris Harrison      M  79/118  M4049 284/444   43 Coventry           RI                             27:57.8  9:01 
396  941 Ailsa Lehrach       F  15/45   F-18  111/401   14 Charlestown        RI                             27:58.3  9:01 
397  514 Carla Daniele       F  31/126  F4049 112/401   41 Longmeadow         MA                             27:59.7  9:01 
398  255 John Lampman        M  40/68   M5059 285/444   57 Cranston           RI                             28:02.3  9:02 
399  768 John Holleran       M  80/118  M4049 286/444   49 West Warwick       RI                             28:02.8  9:02 
400  708 Fred Zueleger III   M   4/9    M70+  287/444   74 Coventry           RI                             28:03.1  9:02 
401  503 Michael Buck        M  72/94   M1929 288/444   27 Glastonbury        CT                             28:11.7  9:05 
402  663 Nicholas Nannicelli M  73/94   M1929 289/444   22 Allston            MA                             28:11.8  9:05 
403  558 Ken Dono            M  41/68   M5059 290/444   59 Sharon             MA                             28:14.3  9:06 
404 1130 Cara Ewing-Chen     F  30/80   F3039 113/401   37 Narragansett       RI                             28:16.7  9:07 
405 1093 Anita Nester        F  32/126  F4049 114/401   42 Coventry           RI                             28:17.7  9:07 
406 1062 Jackie Oates        F  29/89   F1929 115/401   25 Boston             MA                             28:18.9  9:07 
407 1061 Laurie Connors      F  33/126  F4049 116/401   42 Warwick            RI                             28:19.1  9:07 
408  358 Robin Spellman      F   8/49   F5059 117/401   51 East Providence    RI                             28:21.5  9:08 
409    9 Reilly Walsh        F  16/45   F-18  118/401   11                       Rhode Island State Police   28:21.8  9:08 
410  328 Paul Dombrowski     M  81/118  M4049 291/444   46 Norton             MA Risos/team Mollis           28:24.6  9:09 
411  519 Eric Dibiasio       M  74/94   M1929 292/444   23 Johnston           RI                             28:26.3  9:10 
412  429 Raymond Quirk       M  42/68   M5059 293/444   52 Wakefield          RI                             28:26.3  9:10 
413  626 Abigael Manzoni     F  30/89   F1929 119/401   21 Cranston           RI Better Bodies               28:26.5  9:10 
414  919 John Najarian       M  75/94   M1929 294/444   24 North Kingstown    RI                             28:26.6  9:10 
415  504 Eric Cruanes        M  76/94   M1929 295/444   24 Kensington         CT                             28:27.2  9:10 
416  604 Alison Fogarty      F  31/89   F1929 120/401   26 Norton             MA                             28:27.8  9:10 
417 1017 Anille Tansey       F  32/89   F1929 121/401   26 New York           NY                             28:29.1  9:11 
418  561 Paul Bazin          M   5/9    M70+  296/444   73 Cranston           RI                             28:30.1  9:11 
419  866 Christopher Bristow M  77/94   M1929 297/444   20 Narragansett       RI                             28:30.6  9:11 
420  299 Denise Corson       F  34/126  F4049 122/401   42 Narragansett       RI                             28:30.9  9:11 
421 1074 Jake Fowler         M  38/53   M-18  298/444   14 Norwich            CT                             28:31.8  9:11 
422  621 Jared Randall       M   8/26   M6069 299/444   63 Wakefield          RI                             28:32.2  9:12 
423  895 Angelina Hagopian   F  17/45   F-18  123/401   16 Warwick            RI                             28:35.2  9:13 
424  227 William Corson      M  82/118  M4049 300/444   40 Police             RI Rhode Island State Police   28:38.0  9:13 
425  665 Jennifer Jawharjian F  35/126  F4049 124/401   42 Cranston           RI                             28:39.0  9:14 
426  774 Isabelle Russo      F  36/126  F4049 125/401   44 Johnston           RI                             28:44.7  9:16 
427  771 Vera Ray            F  31/80   F3039 126/401   39 Smithfield         RI                             28:44.8  9:16 
428  317 Pj Cauley           M  83/118  M4049 301/444   42 Vernon             CT                             28:45.2  9:16 
429  253 Jennifer Mullane    F  32/80   F3039 127/401   38 Groton             CT                             28:46.3  9:16 
430  727 Matthew Reis        M  84/118  M4049 302/444   41 Swansea            MA                             28:46.4  9:16 
431  372 Drew Buxton         M  39/53   M-18  303/444   17 Pascoag            RI                             28:47.2  9:16 
432  972 Paul Sousa          M  85/118  M4049 304/444   46 Bristol            RI                             28:49.3  9:17 
433  351 Rick Ripley         M   9/26   M6069 305/444   62 East Providence    RI Rmhp - Men                  28:50.2  9:17 
434  313 Denise Petracca     F  37/126  F4049 128/401   49 Johnston, Ri       RI                             28:50.2  9:17 
435  279 Daniel O'Brien      M  86/118  M4049 306/444   48 North Providence   RI                             28:51.1  9:18 
436  345 Jim Willemain       M  10/26   M6069 307/444   62 West Springfield   MA                             28:53.5  9:18 
437  838 John Lema           M  48/73   M3039 308/444   38 Somerset           MA                             28:53.8  9:19 
438  605 Yvonne Visnick      F  33/89   F1929 129/401   24 Natick             MA                             28:59.7  9:20 
439  296 Christopher Wagner  M  49/73   M3039 309/444   31 Norfolk            MA                             29:00.6  9:21 
440  270 Jonathan Coliflores M  50/73   M3039 310/444   32 Wrentham           MA                             29:04.5  9:22 
441  438 Lindsey Amore       F  33/80   F3039 130/401   32 Saunderstown       RI Better Bodies               29:04.7  9:22 
442 1167 Casey Lyons         F  34/89   F1929 131/401   21 *no Town Given*    XX                             29:05.1  9:22 
443  577 Sean Kerr           M  40/53   M-18  311/444   18 Richmond           RI Narragansett Fire Departm   29:05.3  9:22 
444 1100 Angela Yingling     F  34/80   F3039 132/401   33 Providence         RI                             29:08.6  9:23 
445  518 Robert Santagata    M  51/73   M3039 312/444   33 Warwick            RI Cranston Police             29:11.2  9:24 
446  844 Amanda McGlynn      F  35/80   F3039 133/401   38 Wickford           RI                             29:13.6  9:25 
447  464 Gina Ferrara        F  38/126  F4049 134/401   42 Bristol            RI                             29:13.6  9:25 
448   61 Michael McGlynn     M  87/118  M4049 313/444   40 Police             RI Rhode Island State Police   29:13.7  9:25 
449  723 Kathleen McKenna    F   9/49   F5059 135/401   53 Warwick            RI                             29:16.1  9:26 
450  927 Nathan Dauray       M  41/53   M-18  314/444   11 West Kingston      RI                             29:19.5  9:27 
451  661 Anthony Porcari     M  88/118  M4049 315/444   44 East Greenwich     RI                             29:19.6  9:27 
452  939 Cortney Lufkin      F  36/80   F3039 136/401   35 Exeter             RI                             29:20.0  9:27 
453 1087 Justine Zicnausior  F  18/45   F-18  137/401   15 Providence         RI                             29:20.0  9:27 
454  446 Jake Bassignani     M  42/53   M-18  316/444   13 Barrington         RI                             29:21.0  9:27 
455  874 Eric Barden         M  52/73   M3039 317/444   37 Bristol            RI                             29:21.3  9:27 
456  463 Bernadette Durkin   F  10/49   F5059 138/401   54 Cumberland         RI                             29:21.6  9:27 
457  339 Angela Martelli     F  35/89   F1929 139/401   27 West Bridgewater   MA                             29:22.1  9:28 
458 1045 Karen Hanley        F  39/126  F4049 140/401   42 Plymouth           MA                             29:25.7  9:29 
459  875 Caitlin Groder      F  36/89   F1929 141/401   29 Middletown         RI                             29:26.1  9:29 
460  873 Ryan Duffy          M  53/73   M3039 318/444   38 Middletown         RI                             29:26.4  9:29 
461  409 Cory McManus        M  54/73   M3039 319/444   34 Attleboro          MA                             29:26.9  9:29 
462  473 Jenna Mancini       F  37/89   F1929 142/401   27 Johnston           RI                             29:27.0  9:29 
463  510 John Scuncio        M  11/26   M6069 320/444   61 Rockville          RI                             29:27.4  9:29 
464  942 Amanda McMinn       F  37/80   F3039 143/401   39 North Kingstown    RI                             29:27.7  9:29 
465  582 Kenneth Rothwell Jr M  55/73   M3039 321/444   35 Swansea            MA                             29:27.8  9:29 
466  674 Steve Pinch         M  43/68   M5059 322/444   50 Wakefield          RI Peacedale Fire Department   29:29.7  9:30 
467  331 Joanne Lint         F  40/126  F4049 144/401   48 Washington         DC                             29:30.6  9:30 
468  410 Ana Legoff          F  41/126  F4049 145/401   49 Wakefield          RI                             29:30.7  9:30 
469   60 David Palmer        M  12/26   M6069 323/444   60 Police             RI Rhode Island State Police   29:31.4  9:31 
470  662 Shelley Dupont      F  38/80   F3039 146/401   32 Lincoln            RI                             29:31.9  9:31 
471 1111 Maria Hunter        F  42/126  F4049 147/401   41 Wakefield          RI                             29:32.8  9:31 
472  534 Michaela Kane       F  43/126  F4049 148/401   40 Narragansett       RI                             29:33.3  9:31 
473  951 Andrew Chaney       M  89/118  M4049 324/444   43 Stonington         CT                             29:39.2  9:33 
474  958 Adam Curci          M  78/94   M1929 325/444   26 Smithfield         RI                             29:40.0  9:33 
475  658 Jennifer Lee        F  44/126  F4049 149/401   43 Carolina           RI                             29:44.4  9:35 
476  517 Kristin Orabone     F  38/89   F1929 150/401   23 Cranston           RI                             29:46.6  9:36 
477  516 Amanda D'Ambra      F  39/89   F1929 151/401   24 Cranston           RI                             29:47.0  9:36 
478  441 Thomas Stockwell    M  56/73   M3039 326/444   38 Uxbridge           MA                             29:48.6  9:36 
479  442 Crystal Stockwell   F  45/126  F4049 152/401   44 Uxbridge           MA                             29:49.3  9:36 
480  648 Maryellen Halloran  F  39/80   F3039 153/401   36 Warwick            RI                             29:49.9  9:37 
481  859 John Beausoleil     M  79/94   M1929 327/444   28 Cumberland         RI                             29:51.2  9:37 
482  607 Joseph McManus      M  13/26   M6069 328/444   62 Lynnfield          MA                             29:55.8  9:39 
483 1050 Nancy Maccaine      F  11/49   F5059 154/401   52 Providence         RI                             29:56.7  9:39 
484 1052 Ed Langford         M  14/26   M6069 329/444   64 Johnston           RI                             29:56.8  9:39 
485  996 Ed Pelletier        M  44/68   M5059 330/444   52 Cumberland         RI                             29:57.2  9:39 
486  868 Sarah Keough        F  19/45   F-18  155/401   12 Cumberland         RI                             30:00.1  9:40 
487  343 Scott Noyes         M  80/94   M1929 331/444   25 Shannock           RI Huffin' Puffins             30:02.3  9:41 
488  565 Michelle Levesque   F  46/126  F4049 156/401   45 Narragansett       RI                             30:03.5  9:41 
489  330 Alyssa Cassino      F  40/89   F1929 157/401   26 North Providence   RI                             30:05.8  9:42 
490  627 Kara James          F  41/89   F1929 158/401   29 Pawtucket          RI                             30:05.9  9:42 
491  711 Julie Cannata       F  42/89   F1929 159/401   25 North Attleboro    MA                             30:06.6  9:42 
492  417 Kayla Ranieri       F  43/89   F1929 160/401   29 North Providence   RI                             30:07.1  9:42 
493 1000 Zachary Hurwipc     M  43/53   M-18  332/444    9 Saunderstown       RI                             30:09.7  9:43 
494  851 Mary Hurwitz        F  47/126  F4049 161/401   42 Saunderstown       RI                             30:09.7  9:43 
495  860 Meagan Sullivan     F  44/89   F1929 162/401   29 Cumberland         RI                             30:10.8  9:43 
496  590 Jennifer Stearns    F  48/126  F4049 163/401   43 Narragansett       RI                             30:12.3  9:44 
497  254 Paul Weinschenk     M  45/68   M5059 333/444   50 Rutland            MA                             30:15.3  9:45 
498  499 Elaine Lamoureux    F  12/49   F5059 164/401   50 Pascoag            RI                             30:15.5  9:45 
499  595 Kiki Ludovici       F  49/126  F4049 165/401   43 North Kingstown    RI                             30:17.0  9:45 
500  596 Kelvin Ludovici     M  90/118  M4049 334/444   42 North Kingstown    RI                             30:17.6  9:46 
501  457 Victoria Thompson   F  45/89   F1929 166/401   24 Coventry           RI Narragansett Fire Departm   30:18.0  9:46 
502  368 Tiffany Salkeld     F  40/80   F3039 167/401   37 Coventry           CT                             30:18.0  9:46 
503  456 Zachary Calabrese   M  81/94   M1929 335/444   25 Coventry           RI Narragansett Fire Departm   30:18.1  9:46 
504  502 Beth Manton         F  50/126  F4049 168/401   43 Swansea            MA                             30:18.3  9:46 
505  769 Joseph Holleran     M  82/94   M1929 336/444   20 West Warwick       RI                             30:18.9  9:46 
506 1014 Franca Bartkiewicz  F  41/80   F3039 169/401   37 West Kingston      RI                             30:19.0  9:46 
507  770 Danielle Wragg      F  20/45   F-18  170/401   18 Cranston           RI                             30:19.1  9:46 
508  713 Mueller             F  21/45   F-18  171/401   14 Leominster         MA                             30:21.3  9:47 
509  712 Tom Mueller         M  46/68   M5059 337/444   52 Narragansett       RI                             30:21.5  9:47 
510  829 Lisa Benedetti      F  51/126  F4049 172/401   45 Taunton            MA Jamestown Police Departme   30:22.2  9:47 
511  397 Rose Sedgwick       F  52/126  F4049 173/401   48 North Dighton      MA Rmhp - Women                30:25.2  9:48 
512  692 Buster Wall         M  15/26   M6069 338/444   66 Pawtucket          RI                             30:25.8  9:48 
513  589 Bevin Murphy        F  42/80   F3039 174/401   34 New York           NY                             30:29.3  9:49 
514  560 Philip Shea         M  91/118  M4049 339/444   49 Pawtucket          RI                             30:30.0  9:49 
515  275 Sean Rochette       M  57/73   M3039 340/444   33 Blackstone         MA                             30:30.5  9:50 
516 1044 William Dewearlt    M  92/118  M4049 341/444   44 Tiverton           RI                             30:33.3  9:51 
517  511 Allison Gill        F  43/80   F3039 175/401   31 Newport            RI                             30:34.0  9:51 
518  479 Donna Castrechini   F  13/49   F5059 176/401   52 North Attleboro    MA Gettin It Done              30:35.2  9:51 
519  411 Michael Hamel       M  58/73   M3039 342/444   31 Middletown         CT                             30:35.8  9:51 
520  707 Bob Wilson          M  16/26   M6069 343/444   60 Coventry           RI                             30:36.9  9:52 
521  699 Robert Alfonso      M  17/26   M6069 344/444   69 Pawtucket          RI                             30:38.6  9:52 
522  508 Christina Brophy    F  14/49   F5059 177/401   52 Wakefield          RI                             30:38.7  9:52 
523  498 Karen Murphy        F  53/126  F4049 178/401   47 Cranston           RI                             30:38.9  9:52 
524  360 John Furtado        M  93/118  M4049 345/444   42 Burrillville       RI                             30:39.3  9:52 
525  359 Jennifer Grundy     F  54/126  F4049 179/401   41 Burrillville       RI                             30:39.4  9:53 
526  329 Wayne Cornell       M  83/94   M1929 346/444   27 Warwick            RI                             30:40.7  9:53 
527  780 Scott Stephens      M  47/68   M5059 347/444   53 Cranston           RI Rmhp - Men                  30:41.8  9:53 
528 1105 Amy Tanner          F  46/89   F1929 180/401   26 West Kingston      RI                             30:46.0  9:55 
529 1106 Jordan Bryni        F  47/89   F1929 181/401   26 Providence         RI                             30:46.1  9:55 
530  578 Steve Kerr          M  94/118  M4049 348/444   46 Wyoming            RI Narragansett Fire Departm   30:46.5  9:55 
531  424 Earl Jackman        M  48/68   M5059 349/444   59 Saunderstown       RI                             30:49.9  9:56 
532  483 Gina Sousa          F  44/80   F3039 182/401   37 Hope               RI                             30:50.6  9:56 
533  822 Sarah Lavallee      F  22/45   F-18  183/401   18 Hope               RI                             30:50.6  9:56 
534  481 Jessica Deangelis   F  45/80   F3039 184/401   31 Cranston           RI                             30:54.4  9:57 
535  344 Jennifer Desmarais  F  48/89   F1929 185/401   27 Providence         RI                             30:58.3  9:59 
536   88 John Elliot         M  59/73   M3039 350/444   30 Police             RI Rhode Island State Police   31:01.2 10:00 
537  382 Nicole Ingram       F  46/80   F3039 186/401   38 Ashaway            RI                             31:01.3 10:00 
538  940 Rachel Lehrach      F  55/126  F4049 187/401   46 Charlestown        RI                             31:03.8 10:00 
539  997 Andrew Pelletier    M  84/94   M1929 351/444   26 Cumberland         RI                             31:04.2 10:01 
540  600 Scott Congdon       M  85/94   M1929 352/444   26 Foxboro            MA                             31:04.3 10:01 
541  599 Colleen Mulcahy     F  49/89   F1929 188/401   26 Medford            MA                             31:05.9 10:01 
542  141 Courtney Elliot     F  47/80   F3039 189/401   30 Police             RI Rhode Island State Police   31:06.0 10:01 
543  782 William Greene      M  18/26   M6069 353/444   66 North Providence   RI                             31:07.2 10:01 
544  606 Charles McHugh      M  49/68   M5059 354/444   53 Coventry           RI Rmhp - Men                  31:07.5 10:02 
545  821 Dave Lavallee       M  95/118  M4049 355/444   44 Hope               RI                             31:07.5 10:02 
546  354 Jennifer Foisy      F  56/126  F4049 190/401   40 Cumberland         RI                             31:07.7 10:02 
547  889 Maggie O'Connell    F  23/45   F-18  191/401   14 Narragansett       RI                             31:08.8 10:02 
548 1091 Erika Clapasko      F  24/45   F-18  192/401   15 Narragansett       RI                             31:09.2 10:02 
549  284 Julie Casimiro      F  15/49   F5059 193/401   53 North Kingstown    RI                             31:09.7 10:02 
550  833 Ellen Disarro       F  16/49   F5059 194/401   52 Johnston           RI                             31:10.9 10:03 
551  715 Paul Reis           F  57/126  F4049 195/401   45 Westport           MA                             31:11.1 10:03 
552   10 Olivia Manni        F  25/45   F-18  196/401   10                    RI Rhode Island State Police   31:16.5 10:04 
553 1016 Julia Fontaine      F  26/45   F-18  197/401   14 *no Town Given*    XX                             31:16.6 10:04 
554  839 Michaela D'Agostino F  48/80   F3039 198/401   32 Wakefield          RI                             31:17.4 10:05 
555  975 Fernanda Goncalves  F  49/80   F3039 199/401   36 Johnston           RI                             31:23.2 10:07 
556  305 Brody Wise          M  44/53   M-18  356/444   17 *no Town Given*    XX                             31:26.2 10:08 
557  303 Victoria Sauro      F  27/45   F-18  200/401   17 *no Town Given*    XX                             31:26.5 10:08 
558  622 Deborah Randall     F  17/49   F5059 201/401   57 Wakefield          RI                             31:35.1 10:10 
559 1112 Susan Seidler       F  18/49   F5059 202/401   56 Jamestown          RI                             31:35.8 10:11 
560  849 Tammy Pontes        F  58/126  F4049 203/401   41 Pawtucket          RI                             31:36.1 10:11 
561 1086 Richard Zicnauicz   M  50/68   M5059 357/444   58 Providence         RI                             31:36.2 10:11 
562 1084 Matt Wease          M  60/73   M3039 358/444   30 Providence         RI                             31:36.8 10:11 
563  639 Nancy Fortin        F  19/49   F5059 204/401   50 Charlestown        RI                             31:37.7 10:11 
564 1161 Zachary Gauvin      M  45/53   M-18  359/444   14 Narragansett       RI                             31:40.7 10:12 
565  316 Jimmy Fogarty       M  61/73   M3039 360/444   36 Warwick            RI                             31:45.1 10:14 
566  845 Brian Loffredi      M  96/118  M4049 361/444   45 Warwick            RI                             31:46.4 10:14 
567  323 Jennifer Copeland   F  59/126  F4049 205/401   40 Newport            RI                             31:49.3 10:15 
568  492 Karen Caniglia      F  60/126  F4049 206/401   47 Coventry           RI Better Bodies               31:50.5 10:15 
569  660 Juliet Porcari      F  50/80   F3039 207/401   36 East Greenwich     RI                             31:53.4 10:16 
570  535 Ryan Grundy         M  46/53   M-18  362/444    9 Narragansett       RI                             31:58.0 10:18 
571  537 David Grundy        M  51/68   M5059 363/444   51 Narragansett       RI                             31:58.0 10:18 
572  336 Angela Deneault     F  61/126  F4049 208/401   40 Tiverton           RI Jamestown Police Departme   31:58.7 10:18 
573  691 Ted Jendzejec       M  52/68   M5059 364/444   50 Coventry           RI Risos/team Mollis           31:59.8 10:18 
574  556 Emily Costa         F  62/126  F4049 209/401   41 Somerset           MA                             31:59.8 10:18 
575  335 James Finn          M  19/26   M6069 365/444   66 Framingham         MA                             32:03.2 10:20 
576  623 Paul Hanlon         M  97/118  M4049 366/444   47 Norwich            CT                             32:03.3 10:20 
577  501 Erin Finn           F  63/126  F4049 210/401   45 Bethesda           MD                             32:03.5 10:20 
578  399 Stefanie Merry      F  50/89   F1929 211/401   25 Warwick            RI                             32:03.9 10:20 
579  400 Dustin Merry        M  86/94   M1929 367/444   27 Warwick            RI                             32:04.4 10:20 
580 1144 Sascha Topoozis     M  98/118  M4049 368/444   45 Cranston           RI                             32:04.9 10:20 
581 1147 Antonio Topouzis    M  47/53   M-18  369/444   10 Cranston           RI                             32:05.2 10:20 
582  422 Stephen Viscione    M  99/118  M4049 370/444   46 Bristol            RI                             32:05.4 10:20 
583  592 Jason Eastwood      M  62/73   M3039 371/444   33 Westerly           RI Hopkinton Police Departme   32:11.2 10:22 
584  356 Tina Cappello       F  51/89   F1929 212/401   24 Rehoboth           MA                             32:11.3 10:22 
585  854 Melissa Ferrell     F  51/80   F3039 213/401   34 Cranston           RI Rmhp - Women                32:12.6 10:23 
586  620 Kelly Ahrens        F  64/126  F4049 214/401   44 North Attleboro    RI                             32:14.0 10:23 
587  938 Maggie Tisch        F  52/89   F1929 215/401   24 Wakefield          RI                             32:14.7 10:23 
588  308 Dianne Gessner      F   1/2    F0099 216/401    0 Warwick            RI                             32:15.3 10:23 
589  554 Kristina Truss      F  52/80   F3039 217/401   31 Warwick            RI                             32:17.3 10:24 
590  278 Brianne Mancuso     F  53/89   F1929 218/401   24 Narragansett       RI                             32:17.6 10:24 
591 1075 Chet Fowler         M 100/118  M4049 372/444   43 Norwich            CT                             32:18.8 10:25 
592  363 Kelly Scott         F  65/126  F4049 219/401   43 Cranston           RI                             32:19.5 10:25 
593  950 Melissa Baldinelli  F  53/80   F3039 220/401   39 Bristol            RI                             32:20.1 10:25 
594  807 Roger Jones         M   6/9    M70+  373/444   71 Cranston           RI                             32:21.6 10:25 
595  680 Jane Pendergrast    F  20/49   F5059 221/401   51 Easthampton        MA                             32:22.6 10:26 
596 1033 Victoria Boivilla   F  54/89   F1929 222/401   23 Middleton          RI                             32:25.5 10:27 
597 1163 Victoria Gauvin     F  28/45   F-18  223/401    9 Narragansett       RI                             32:30.4 10:28 
598  327 Christopher Wilson  M  63/73   M3039 374/444   31 Rumford            RI                             32:31.8 10:29 
599  695 Emma Geohegan       F  29/45   F-18  224/401   13 Tiverton           RI                             32:47.8 10:34 
600  998 Debbie Tilcoian     F  66/126  F4049 225/401   48 Greenville         RI                             32:48.0 10:34 
601  985 Angelina Applegate  F  55/89   F1929 226/401   26 Centerdale         RI                             32:49.0 10:34 
602  694 Eric Geohegan       M 101/118  M4049 375/444   42 Tiverton           RI                             32:50.7 10:35 
603  687 Anna Rivera         F  54/80   F3039 227/401   32 Providence         RI Risos/team Mollis           32:51.9 10:35 
604  447 Casey Bassignani    F  30/45   F-18  228/401   10 Barrington         RI                             32:53.7 10:36 
605  216 David Bassignani    M 102/118  M4049 376/444   40 Police             RI Rhode Island State Police   32:54.2 10:36 
606  767 Tom Carmody         M  53/68   M5059 377/444   59 Warwick            RI                             32:54.9 10:36 
607    8 Ernest Quarry, Jr.  M  20/26   M6069 378/444   60 Police             RI Rhode Island State Police   32:56.0 10:36 
608  961 Denice Riberdy      F  67/126  F4049 229/401   45 North Kingstown    RI                             32:56.6 10:37 
609 1013 Angela Farger       F  68/126  F4049 230/401   49 Warwick            RI Better Bodies               32:56.6 10:37 
610 1012 Diana Cimini        F  69/126  F4049 231/401   49 Cranston           RI Better Bodies               32:56.7 10:37 
611  935 Lyndsey Boyle       F  31/45   F-18  232/401   15 Kingston           MA                             32:57.3 10:37 
612  265 Monique Riberdy     F  56/89   F1929 233/401   25 Johnston           RI                             32:59.3 10:38 
613  764 Regina Binda        F  70/126  F4049 234/401   47 Warwick            RI                             33:02.0 10:38 
614  602 Eileen Liberty      F  71/126  F4049 235/401   47 Attleboro          MA                             33:02.9 10:39 
615  601 Colleen Crowley     F  21/49   F5059 236/401   57 Attleboro          MA                             33:02.9 10:39 
616   86 Michael Jen         F   2/2    F0099 237/401    0 Police             RI Rhode Island State Police   33:04.5 10:39 
617  902 Jessica McKinstry   F  57/89   F1929 238/401   23 Narragansett       RI                             33:05.1 10:39 
618  546 Emily Iredale       F  55/80   F3039 239/401   34 Wakefield          RI                             33:13.1 10:42 
619  263 Scarlet Devaney     F  58/89   F1929 240/401   23 Narragansett       RI                             33:17.8 10:44 
620 1126 Carolyn Flynn       F  72/126  F4049 241/401   46 Jamestown          RI                             33:21.0 10:45 
621 1109 Samantha Gannon     F  59/89   F1929 242/401   25 East Greenwich     RI                             33:24.3 10:46 
622  848 Catie Karlskind     F  73/126  F4049 243/401   42 East Longmeadow    MA                             33:25.2 10:46 
623  419 Sarah Bruce         F  60/89   F1929 244/401   20 Somerset           MA                             33:26.5 10:46 
624  803 Erica Davies        F  56/80   F3039 245/401   36 North Kingstown    RI                             33:31.8 10:48 
625  706 Joanna Wilson       F  22/49   F5059 246/401   52 Coventry           RI                             33:34.1 10:49 
626  646 Carline Shields     F  23/49   F5059 247/401   50 Wakefield          RI                             33:35.8 10:49 
627  732 Kris Gauch          F  74/126  F4049 248/401   40 North Kingstown    RI                             33:36.6 10:50 
628  900 Gregg Morash        M 103/118  M4049 379/444   41 Tiverton           RI                             33:36.9 10:50 
629  617 Thomas Botthof      M  54/68   M5059 380/444   50 West Warwick       RI Unique Fitness              33:38.3 10:50 
630  509 Shannon McCaffrey   F  57/80   F3039 249/401   38 Cumberland         RI                             33:43.5 10:52 
631  515 Katie Ford-O'sulliv F  75/126  F4049 250/401   41 Longmeadow         MA                             33:44.4 10:52 
632  910 Maxwell Willett     M  48/53   M-18  381/444   11 Charlestown        RI                             33:52.1 10:55 
633  909 Eric Willett        M 104/118  M4049 382/444   42 Charlestown        RI                             33:52.7 10:55 
634  497 Sharon Moreau       F  76/126  F4049 251/401   40 Barrington         RI                             33:53.8 10:55 
635 1088 Jack Glassie        M  49/53   M-18  383/444   11 Middletown         RI                             33:55.5 10:56 
636 1085 Kathleen Glassie    F  77/126  F4049 252/401   44 Providence         RI                             33:55.6 10:56 
637  783 Nicholas Greene     M  64/73   M3039 384/444   38 North Providence   RI                             33:56.1 10:56 
638  647 Dawn Kitts          F  78/126  F4049 253/401   49 Wakefield          RI                             34:07.7 11:00 
639  304 Melissa Melo        F  58/80   F3039 254/401   39 Coventry           RI Gettin It Done              34:10.5 11:00 
640  266 Sherri Scalzo       F  79/126  F4049 255/401   44 Hope               RI                             34:12.3 11:01 
641 1141 Dana Pagan          F  59/80   F3039 256/401   33 Manchester         CT                             34:12.7 11:01 
642  321 Jason Sweet         M  65/73   M3039 385/444   36 Warwick            RI                             34:15.7 11:02 
643    4 David Tikoian       M 105/118  M4049 386/444   40 Police             RI Rhode Island State Police   34:19.2 11:03 
644  495 Brittney Detonnanco F  61/89   F1929 257/401   22 West Warwick       RI                             34:21.3 11:04 
645 1047 Kayla St. Sauvear   F  62/89   F1929 258/401   25 Barrington         RI                             34:21.3 11:04 
646  496 Lisa Acree          F  80/126  F4049 259/401   46 Coventry           RI                             34:21.6 11:04 
647 1124 Amanda Marshall     F  63/89   F1929 260/401   26 West Warwick       RI                             34:22.9 11:04 
648  474 Kevin Tuthill       M  66/73   M3039 387/444   31 Providence         RI                             34:26.3 11:06 
649  325 Julia Ludovici      F  32/45   F-18  261/401   14 Kingston           RI                             34:27.1 11:06 
650  208 Laurie Ludovich     F  81/126  F4049 262/401   40 Police             RI Rhode Island State Police   34:27.2 11:06 
651 1104 Aubrie Blandnette   F  64/89   F1929 263/401   26 Warwick            RI Narragansett Fire Departm   34:28.9 11:06 
652  405 John Holt           M 106/118  M4049 388/444   43 Uxbridge           MA                             34:36.6 11:09 
653  879 Kelly Mitchell      F  82/126  F4049 264/401   48 Middleton          RI                             34:38.5 11:09 
654 1046 Kristen Cestodio    F  83/126  F4049 265/401   47 Westport           MA                             34:48.2 11:13 
655 1101 Whitney Turner      F  65/89   F1929 266/401   21 Narragansett       RI                             34:49.6 11:13 
656  973 Caitlyn Epstein     F  33/45   F-18  267/401   18 Wakefield          RI Better Bodies               34:51.2 11:14 
657  440 Lea Sansone         F  66/89   F1929 268/401   22 Medway             MA                             34:52.7 11:14 
658  415 Paul Cherchia       M  87/94   M1929 389/444   26 Brighton           MA                             34:53.2 11:14 
659  521 Emily Crowell       F  67/89   F1929 269/401   25 Narragansett       RI                             34:54.1 11:15 
660  787 Sarah Bassett       F  68/89   F1929 270/401   29 Warwick            RI                             34:55.0 11:15 
661 1107 Alicia Dauphinee    F  60/80   F3039 271/401   37 Cumberland         RI                             34:55.1 11:15 
662 1110 Julie Prente        F  84/126  F4049 272/401   41 Wakefield          RI                             34:57.6 11:16 
663  404 Kristen Holt        F  85/126  F4049 273/401   43 Uxbridge           MA                             34:57.9 11:16 
664  636 Kristin Bishop      F  86/126  F4049 274/401   44 Saunderstown       RI                             34:59.4 11:16 
665 1120 Mykala Gardner      F  69/89   F1929 275/401   25 East Greenwich     RI                             35:11.2 11:20 
666  379 John Wagner         M  21/26   M6069 390/444   60 Franklin           MA                             35:14.5 11:21 
667  970                                                                                                     35:16.4 11:22 
668  432 Kerri Garcia        F  87/126  F4049 276/401   42 Rehoboth           MA                             35:20.9 11:23 
669  766 Dante Jr Bellini    M  55/68   M5059 391/444   55 North Providence   RI                             35:24.2 11:24 
670  494 Heather Silva       F  61/80   F3039 277/401   35 Cranston           RI                             35:26.8 11:25 
671  725 Claudia Cornejo     F  62/80   F3039 278/401   31 Pawtucket          RI Risos/team Mollis           35:30.7 11:26 
672 1102 Bob Felton          M  56/68   M5059 392/444   57 Manchester         NH                             35:46.2 11:31 
673  798 Sandy Rezendes      M 107/118  M4049 393/444   48 Portsmouth         RI                             35:46.8 11:31 
674  389 Leon Volpini        M  22/26   M6069 394/444   66 West Greenwich     RI                             35:55.0 11:34 
675  398 Robyn Volpini       F  63/80   F3039 279/401   37 Harrisville        RI                             35:55.2 11:34 
676  470 Margaret Sullivan   F  70/89   F1929 280/401   21 Wrentham           MA                             35:56.7 11:35 
677  433 Rebecca Rose        F  71/89   F1929 281/401   23 Holliston          MA                             35:57.1 11:35 
678  585 Shelagh Michaud     F  64/80   F3039 282/401   39 North Kingstown    RI                             36:01.3 11:36 
679  350 James O'Reilly      M  23/26   M6069 395/444   66 N Scituate         RI                             36:02.5 11:37 
680  459 Margaret Tudino     F  24/49   F5059 283/401   59 Hope               RI                             36:03.0 11:37 
681  643 Renee Sherman       F  34/45   F-18  284/401   13 Charlestown        RI Narragansett Fire Departm   36:08.3 11:38 
682  306 Scott Vellone       M 108/118  M4049 396/444   42 Charlestown        RI                             36:14.6 11:40 
683  460 Shaelynn Tatangello F  35/45   F-18  285/401   16 Hope               RI                             36:19.6 11:42 
684  903 Ron Lepne           M  57/68   M5059 397/444   57 Wakefield          RI                             36:20.5 11:42 
685  904 Adam Lepne          M  88/94   M1929 398/444   23 Wakefield          RI                             36:20.5 11:42 
686  994 Kelly Nulick        F  88/126  F4049 286/401   43 North Stonington   CT                             36:25.7 11:44 
687  681 Mag Ryan            F  89/126  F4049 287/401   44 Narragansett       RI                             36:30.3 11:45 
688  719 Shirley Pereira     F  90/126  F4049 288/401   46 Warwick            RI                             36:30.4 11:46 
689  841 Maria Novicelli     F  72/89   F1929 289/401   28 Wallingford        CT                             36:33.3 11:46 
690  454 Derrick Carlucci    M  89/94   M1929 399/444   25 Rumford            RI                             36:33.6 11:47 
691  812 Lauren Mancini      F  73/89   F1929 290/401   29 Johnston           RI                             36:38.0 11:48 
692 1166 Michael Lurgio      M 109/118  M4049 400/444   44 Narragansett       RI                             36:42.2 11:49 
693  467 April Duffy         F  65/80   F3039 291/401   30 Coventry           RI                             36:50.3 11:52 
694  949 Andrea Hodovan      F  66/80   F3039 292/401   32 Swansea            MA                             36:53.1 11:53 
695  786 Crystal Hazelwood   F  74/89   F1929 293/401   26 North Providence   RI                             36:53.3 11:53 
696  271 Michelle Smith-Morg F  67/80   F3039 294/401   30 East Greenwich     RI                             37:13.3 11:59 
697 1127 Patricia Boynton    F  25/49   F5059 295/401   59 Saunderstown       RI                             37:19.3 12:01 
698  616 Lisa Leitao         F  26/49   F5059 296/401   50 Warwick            RI                             37:21.7 12:02 
699  981 Katherine Wagner    F  75/89   F1929 297/401   25 North Smithfield   RI                             37:23.3 12:03 
700  960 Steve Berarducci    M 110/118  M4049 401/444   40 Providence         RI                             37:25.4 12:03 
701 1034 Kobi Dennis         M 111/118  M4049 402/444   41 Providence         RI                             37:25.8 12:03 
702 1119 Sarah Lagau         F  76/89   F1929 298/401   23 Wood River Junctio RI                             37:27.4 12:04 
703 1068 Adam Occaso         M  67/73   M3039 403/444   31 Middletown         RI                             37:33.9 12:06 
704  403 Michael Wisomierski M  90/94   M1929 404/444   22 Newport            RI                             37:33.9 12:06 
705  971 Karon Medeiros      F  91/126  F4049 299/401   49 North Kingstown    RI                             37:42.8 12:09 
706  966 Linda Smith         F  27/49   F5059 300/401   51 West Greenwich     RI                             37:54.8 12:13 
707  576 Richard Esposito    M  24/26   M6069 405/444   66 Foster             RI                             38:04.0 12:16 
708  545 Krystal Dyer        F  92/126  F4049 301/401   43 Uncasville         CT                             38:07.3 12:17 
709 1121 Alexis Weiler       F  36/45   F-18  302/401   11 West Greenwich     RI Long Trail Ails             38:11.0 12:18 
710  591 Mark Ferruccio      M  25/26   M6069 406/444   64 Attleboro          MA                             38:15.2 12:19 
711  387 Michael Weiler      M  58/68   M5059 407/444   57 West Greenwich     RI Long Trail Ails             38:17.8 12:20 
712  388 Mary Lynne Kennedy  F  28/49   F5059 303/401   51 West Greenwich     RI Long Trail Ails             38:19.0 12:20 
713  390 W. Grant Willis     M  59/68   M5059 408/444   57 Providence         RI Long Trail Ails             38:19.8 12:21 
714  531 Diane Hollingworth  F  29/49   F5059 304/401   50 South Kingstown    RI                             38:25.3 12:22 
715  465 Alec Silva          M  91/94   M1929 409/444   22 Fall River         MA                             38:27.9 12:23 
716  700 Melissa Squillante  F  77/89   F1929 305/401   25 West Kingston      RI                             38:35.4 12:26 
717  931 Amy Dolan           F  93/126  F4049 306/401   48 Warwick            RI                             38:37.0 12:26 
718 1007 Courtney Lampman    F  78/89   F1929 307/401   27 Attleboro          MA                             38:40.1 12:27 
719  649 Kimberly Tomasi     F  94/126  F4049 308/401   42 Cumberland         RI                             38:43.2 12:28 
720  856 Kristen Lynch       F  95/126  F4049 309/401   47 Warwick            RI                             38:46.1 12:29 
721  624 Ariane McEvoy       F  68/80   F3039 310/401   32 Natick             MA                             38:48.2 12:30 
722 1022 Ryan Strauato       M  68/73   M3039 410/444   30 Cranston           RI                             38:49.8 12:30 
723  962 Bethany Furtado     F  96/126  F4049 311/401   48 Warwick            RI                             38:58.0 12:33 
724 1026 Sharon Erban        F  69/80   F3039 312/401   30 West Warwick       RI                             38:58.4 12:33 
725  334 Samuel Adams        M  60/68   M5059 411/444   58 James Trail        RI                             39:02.9 12:35 
726  619 Robert Elwell, Jr   M  61/68   M5059 412/444   53 Warwick            RI                             39:12.6 12:38 
727 1118 Carol Mahoney       F  30/49   F5059 313/401   58 Wakefield          RI                             39:19.8 12:40 
728  795 Leslie Lee          F  97/126  F4049 314/401   40 Cranston           RI Better Bodies               39:28.9 12:43 
729  726 Erin Lowney         F  70/80   F3039 315/401   39 Colchester         CT                             39:40.9 12:47 
730  273 Colleen Noonan      F  98/126  F4049 316/401   42 Johnston           RI                             39:42.2 12:47 
731  274 John Noonan         M 112/118  M4049 413/444   45 Johnston           RI                             39:42.9 12:47 
732  277 Toni Tourony        F  31/49   F5059 317/401   56 Warwick            RI                             39:48.5 12:49 
733  612 Rebecca Armitage    F  99/126  F4049 318/401   47 Wakefield          RI                             39:50.7 12:50 
734  597 Kirsten Rounds      F 100/126  F4049 319/401   48 East Greenwich     RI                             39:51.1 12:50 
735  629 Sarah Smith         F  71/80   F3039 320/401   36 Framingham         MA                             40:26.3 13:01 
736 1142 David Silvia        M  26/26   M6069 414/444   60 Warwick            RI                             40:30.8 13:03 
737  808 Tracy Mollock       F  72/80   F3039 321/401   37 Johnston           RI                             40:31.9 13:03 
738  349 Meghan McLaughlin   F  37/45   F-18  322/401   13 Seekonk            MA                             41:02.9 13:13 
739  580 McKayla Kerr        F  38/45   F-18  323/401   13 Richmond           RI Narragansett Fire Departm   41:04.4 13:14 
740  272 Tracy Zegarzewski   F 101/126  F4049 324/401   47 Hope Valley        RI Huffin' Puffins             41:05.3 13:14 
741 1164 Sandy Gauvin        F 102/126  F4049 325/401   45 Narragansett       RI                             41:48.3 13:28 
742  569 Roxann Pereira      F  32/49   F5059 326/401   54 Narragansett       RI                             41:48.8 13:28 
743 1057 Melissa Signore     F  79/89   F1929 327/401   28 Middletown         RI                             42:00.0 13:32 
744  449 Angela Alston       F 103/126  F4049 328/401   43 Cranston           RI Better Bodies               42:21.7 13:39 
745  710 David Lowe          M  69/73   M3039 415/444   30 North Attleboro    MA                             42:22.6 13:39 
746 1090 Kaelie Kennedy      F  39/45   F-18  329/401    7 Westerly           RI                             43:10.5 13:54 
747 1089 Bethany Kennedy     F  73/80   F3039 330/401   31 Westerly           RI                             43:15.9 13:56 
748  650 Edward Halloran     M   7/9    M70+  416/444   73 Warwick            RI                             43:57.0 14:09 
749 1048 Emily London        F  80/89   F1929 331/401   20 Hingham            MA                             44:12.1 14:14 
750  887 Joseph McGreen      M 113/118  M4049 417/444   46 Wakefield          RI                             44:20.2 14:17 
751  353 Cindy McLellan      F 104/126  F4049 332/401   48 Coventry           RI                             44:21.2 14:17 
752  818 Keira Frias         F  40/45   F-18  333/401    6 Charlestown        RI                             44:22.6 14:17 
753  886 Marybeth McGreen    F 105/126  F4049 334/401   45 Wakefield          RI                             44:32.0 14:21 
754  817 Karen Lascola       F  33/49   F5059 335/401   55 Cumberland         RI                             44:51.8 14:27 
755  320 Ron Dunn            M  70/73   M3039 418/444   33 Warwick            RI                             45:02.3 14:30 
756  716 Ryan Binniker       M  50/53   M-18  419/444   12 Wakefield          RI                             45:12.6 14:34 
757  717 Karen Binniker      F 106/126  F4049 336/401   43 Wakefield          RI                             45:12.9 14:34 
758  867 Mauria Bristow      F  34/49   F5059 337/401   57 Narragansett       RI                             45:24.3 14:37 
759  865 Paul Bristow        M  62/68   M5059 420/444   53 Narragansett       RI                             45:24.9 14:38 
760  911 Amanda Morgan       F  81/89   F1929 338/401   19 Warwick            RI                             45:35.6 14:41 
761  802 Thomas Shalvey      M  92/94   M1929 421/444   22 Warwick            RI Team Downes - Boston Stro   45:36.5 14:41 
762  799 Kevin Chronley      M  63/68   M5059 422/444   54 Warwick            RI Team Downes - Boston Stro   45:39.7 14:42 
763 1059 Loree Mason         F  35/49   F5059 339/401   53 Providence         RI                             45:39.9 14:42 
764  641 Nadia Ben Khayat    F  36/49   F5059 340/401   56 Cranston           RI                             45:53.5 14:47 
765  640 Azzedine Downes     M  64/68   M5059 423/444   54 Cranston           RI                             45:58.8 14:48 
766  642 Abdulaziz Downes    M  93/94   M1929 424/444   24 Cranston           RI                             45:59.0 14:49 
767  634 Anne Beauregard     F   2/5    F6069 341/401   63 Coventry           RI Unique Fitness              46:15.0 14:54 
768 1004 Lisa Devinekeenan   F                342/401      Providence         RI                             46:36.9 15:01 
769 1155 Aidan Puckett       M                425/444      West Kingston      RI                             46:37.3 15:01 
770 1152 Brian Puckett       M                426/444      West Kingston      RI                             46:39.4 15:02 
771  784 Shannon Haibon      F  82/89   F1929 343/401   26 Warwick            RI                             46:51.8 15:06 
772  788 Malissa Holden      F  74/80   F3039 344/401   30 Warwick            RI                             46:52.0 15:06 
773  930 Joan Johnson        F   1/1    F70+  345/401   70 Warwick            RI                             46:59.7 15:08 
774  928 Jeanne Chacon       F  37/49   F5059 346/401   55 Warwick            RI                             46:59.9 15:08 
775  983 Kristen Governo     F 107/126  F4049 347/401   48 Greene             RI                             47:13.9 15:13 
776  883 Francine Valletta   F  38/49   F5059 348/401   56 Riverside          RI                             47:18.3 15:14 
777  857 Kim Moitoza         F 108/126  F4049 349/401   43 West Greenwich     RI                             47:24.0 15:16 
778  530 Courtney Hollingwor F  83/89   F1929 350/401   23 South Kingstown    RI                             47:28.5 15:17 
779 1055 David Pagnozzi      M  51/53   M-18  427/444   12 Cranston           RI                             47:35.9 15:20 
780  801 Brittany Chronley   F  84/89   F1929 351/401   23 Warwick            RI Team Downes - Boston Stro   47:41.6 15:22 
781  800 Margaret (pe Chronl F  39/49   F5059 352/401   51 Warwick            RI Team Downes - Boston Stro   47:52.7 15:25 
782  888 Asia O'Connell      F  41/45   F-18  353/401   14 Narragansett       RI                             48:13.9 15:32 
783  922 Peter Zegarzewski   M 114/118  M4049 428/444   48 Hope Valley        RI                             48:17.8 15:33 
784  806 Eileen Duchesneau   F  40/49   F5059 354/401   54 West Greenwich     RI                             48:23.4 15:35 
785  804 Nicole Duchesneau   F  85/89   F1929 355/401   29 West Greenwich     RI                             48:23.7 15:35 
786  765 Cheryl Dauray       F 109/126  F4049 356/401   46 West Kingston      RI                             48:30.6 15:37 
787  929 Jordan Dauray       F  42/45   F-18  357/401   14 West Kingston      RI                             48:30.6 15:37 
788  892 Kim O'Connell       F 110/126  F4049 358/401   44 Narragansett       RI                             48:38.3 15:40 
789  893 Brenda Hayden       F 111/126  F4049 359/401   45 Narragansett       RI                             48:38.5 15:40 
790  434 Julia Charpentier   F 112/126  F4049 360/401   49 Rumford            RI                             49:25.6 15:55 
791 1031 Frank Laliberte     M  65/68   M5059 429/444   53 Pawtucket          RI                             49:25.6 15:55 
792  428 Donna Laliberte     F  41/49   F5059 361/401   52 Pawtucket          RI                             49:25.8 15:55 
793 1058 Ray Mooney          M  66/68   M5059 430/444   54 Providence         RI                             49:27.5 15:56 
794 1146 Alec Topouzis       M  52/53   M-18  431/444    7 Cranston           RI                             49:49.3 16:03 
795  632 Lori Chabot         F 113/126  F4049 362/401   48 Cumberland         RI                             49:53.6 16:04 
796  608 Melissa Pacheco     F 114/126  F4049 363/401   42 Attleboro          MA                             49:54.1 16:04 
797 1145 Ted Topouzis        M 115/118  M4049 432/444   46 Cranston           RI                             49:57.0 16:05 
798  653 Melinda Witt Psilop F  75/80   F3039 364/401   36 Greenville         RI                             50:10.2 16:09 
799  858 Ellen Quantmeyer    F 115/126  F4049 365/401   48 Warwick            RI                             50:10.2 16:09 
800 1002 Holly O'Donnell     F  42/49   F5059 366/401   53 Smithfield         RI                             50:24.6 16:14 
801 1003 Kathy Prevett       F  43/49   F5059 367/401   53 Hull               MA                             50:24.8 16:14 
802 1051 Emily Buonanno      F  43/45   F-18  368/401   17 Narragansett       RI                             50:51.7 16:23 
803  347 Shannon McLaughlin  F 116/126  F4049 369/401   43 Seekonk            MA                             50:52.7 16:23 
804 1158 Jordan Riendeau     M  53/53   M-18  433/444   12 Narragansett       RI                             51:25.3 16:34 
805  855 Karen Bernard       F 117/126  F4049 370/401   49 Warwick            RI                             51:44.7 16:40 
806  834 Judith Authelet     F 118/126  F4049 371/401   49 Warwick            RI Unique Fitness              51:45.1 16:40 
807  544 Diane Dibiasio      F  44/49   F5059 372/401   54 Warwick            RI Unique Fitness              51:46.7 16:40 
808 1133 Raymond Bereltz     M  67/68   M5059 434/444   50 Wyoming            RI                             51:47.0 16:41 
809 1132 Denise Beretta      F 119/126  F4049 373/401   49 Wyoming            RI                             51:47.1 16:41 
810  652 William Baecker     M  71/73   M3039 435/444   31 Cromwell           CT                             51:47.2 16:41 
811 1168 Paul Clays          M 116/118  M4049 436/444   40 *no Town Given*    XX                             51:47.7 16:41 
812  651 Eileen Perchinski   F  86/89   F1929 374/401   29 Hamden             CT                             51:48.0 16:41 
813  830 Janice Butts        F 120/126  F4049 375/401   48 West Warwick       RI                             52:20.0 16:51 
814 1070 Lisa Lasorsa        F  45/49   F5059 376/401   50 Coventry           RI                             52:22.3 16:52 
815  539 Matt Gill           M  72/73   M3039 437/444   34 Brighton           MA                             53:17.9 17:10 
816  918 Russ McGuirl        M   8/9    M70+  438/444   75 Cranston           RI                             53:20.8 17:11 
817  540 Alexandra Gill      F  76/80   F3039 377/401   35 Brighton           MA                             53:21.9 17:11 
818 1069 Lee Coulter         F  77/80   F3039 378/401   38 Narragansett       RI                             53:22.0 17:11 
819  995 Megan Bramlitt      F  87/89   F1929 379/401   22 Cumberland         RI                             53:31.0 17:14 
820 1159 Domenic Decristofan M  94/94   M1929 439/444   25 Cranston           RI                             53:31.4 17:14 
821 1160 Alexandra Dipaolo   F  88/89   F1929 380/401   24 Hope               RI                             53:31.5 17:14 
822  791 Elaine Altieri      F   3/5    F6069 381/401   60 Smithfield         RI                             53:31.6 17:14 
823 1115 Caleigh Clifford    F  44/45   F-18  382/401   13 Coventry           RI                             53:59.4 17:23 
824 1116 Marcia Clifford     F   4/5    F6069 383/401   63 Coventry           RI                             53:59.5 17:23 
825 1094 Dawn Sauro          F 121/126  F4049 384/401   44 Saunderstown       RI                             54:49.3 17:39 
826 1095 Joseph Marzano      F 122/126  F4049 385/401   43 Warwick            RI                             54:49.7 17:39 
827 1096 Kristen Marzano     F 123/126  F4049 386/401   43 Warwick            RI                             54:49.9 17:39 
828  365 Richard Ryan        M   9/9    M70+  440/444   74 Pawtucket          RI                             54:53.1 17:40 
829  789 James McArdle       M  73/73   M3039 441/444   30 West Warwick       RI Better Bodies               54:58.5 17:42 
830 1009 Cathy Epstein       F  46/49   F5059 387/401   52 Wakefield          RI Better Bodies               54:59.8 17:43 
831 1066 Monique Lafrance    F  89/89   F1929 388/401   27 Narragansett       RI                             55:59.8 18:02 
832 1067 David Bartley       M 117/118  M4049 442/444   45 Narragansett       RI                             56:00.9 18:02 
833  986 Lynne Brennan       F  47/49   F5059 389/401   53 Cumberland         RI                             56:05.1 18:04 
834  987 Sean Brennan        M 118/118  M4049 443/444   48 Cumberland         RI                             56:05.5 18:04 
835  984 Nya Larkin          F  45/45   F-18  390/401    8 Cranston           RI                             56:47.4 18:17 
836  338 Kat Nat             F 124/126  F4049 391/401   47 Cranston           RI                             56:48.4 18:18 
837  953 Jean Esposito       F   5/5    F6069 392/401   63 Foster             RI                             57:13.5 18:26 
838 1153 Melissa Puckett     F                393/401      West Kingston      RI                             57:37.0 18:33 
839 1154 Ava Puckett         F                394/401      West Kingston      RI                             57:38.3 18:34 
840  956 Lisa Lauigna        F 125/126  F4049 395/401   44 Narragansett       RI                           1:00:34.4 19:30 
841  326 Katherine Corey     F  78/80   F3039 396/401   31 Rumford            RI                           1:01:37.8 19:51 
842  475 Sharon Sweet        F  48/49   F5059 397/401   57 Warwick            RI                           1:01:37.9 19:51 
843 1143 Ann Marie McGarty   F  49/49   F5059 398/401   57 West Bridgewater   MA                           1:02:00.9 19:58 
844 1010 Susan Grahan        F 126/126  F4049 399/401   45 Wakefield          RI Team Biatch               1:02:03.2 19:59 
845 1083 John Grenhan        M  68/68   M5059 444/444   53 Wakefield          RI                           1:02:04.3 19:59 
846  315 Cory Coleman        F  79/80   F3039 400/401   30 Norwich            CT                           1:04:14.4 20:41 
847  322 Nancy Dunn          F  80/80   F3039 401/401   33 Warwick            RI                           1:04:15.3 20:41 





My ACTIVE
Help
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News