Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Pennsylvania Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

 
 
 
 
 
 
> Printer-friendly page

Pocono Lake Region Half Marathon

Hawley, PA, September 29, 2013

[Age Group ]

Overall Results

Debbie Gillette, Race Director. Timing by FastFinishes.net

Pocono Lake Region Half Marathon Half Marathon
Overall Finish List
September 29, 2013
Results By FastFinishes.net
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Place Chip Time Gun Time Total Pace
1 Stephen Schelander Philadelphia  PA 222 23     1 Top Fin 1:13:52.9 1:13:53.7 5:38/M
2 Jeffrey Bachak Mayfield  PA 6 26     1 M 25-34 1:18:55.2 1:18:55.7 6:01/M
3 Paul Bojczuk Souderton  PA 19 39     1 M 35-44 1:22:39.5 1:22:40.4 6:19/M
4 Steven Brown Honesdale  PA 22 26     2 M 25-34 1:22:49.5 1:22:51.3 6:19/M
5 Chuck Thompson Chalfont  PA 193 42     1 Top Fin 1:27:10.1 1:27:10.9 6:39/M
6 Jeff Hugaboom Honesdale  PA 236 37     2 M 35-44 1:28:02.9 1:28:04.6 6:43/M
7 Earl Marshall Honesdale  PA 119 38     3 M 35-44 1:28:47.2 1:28:48.7 6:47/M
8 Steven Mc Grath Hawley  PA 124 35     4 M 35-44 1:28:49.1 1:29:00.8 6:48/M
9 Kieran Moran Pleasantville  NY 130 44     5 M 35-44 1:31:04.4 1:31:05.4 6:57/M
10 Lauren Garges Bethlehem  PA 68 39     1 Top Fin 1:36:19.7 1:36:19.7 7:21/M
11 Frank Brown Sciota  PA 23 57     1 M 55-64 1:38:01.1 1:38:02.7 7:29/M
12 Heidi Schelander Philadelphia  PA 223 23     1 F 16-24 1:38:01.3 1:38:04.9 7:29/M
13 Igor Voloshin Shawnee On Delaware  PA 199 40     6 M 35-44 1:38:17.3 1:38:23.0 7:31/M
14 Rachel Bell Dingmans Ferry  PA 15 35     1 F 35-44 1:39:08.8 1:39:10.9 7:34/M
15 Daniel Haggerty Clarks Green  PA 75 48     1 M 45-54 1:39:17.0 1:39:20.8 7:35/M
16 Abby Pittenger Tafton  PA 151 28     1 F 25-34 1:40:38.0 1:40:39.4 7:41/M
17 Michael Spencer Lords Valley  PA 180 48     2 M 45-54 1:41:21.0 1:41:25.9 7:45/M
18 George Feese Morristown  PA 60 35     7 M 35-44 1:41:30.0 1:41:43.7 7:46/M
19 Bruce Hill Carbondale  PA 84 53     3 M 45-54 1:41:49.6 1:41:58.4 7:47/M
20 Paul Marcks Scranton  PA 224 31     3 M 25-34 1:42:01.5 1:42:13.1 7:48/M
21 Mark Schmieg Bethlehem  PA 239 28     4 M 25-34 1:41:59.9 1:42:16.4 7:48/M
22 Michelle Mariotti Old Forge  PA 118 35     2 F 35-44 1:42:20.8 1:42:24.0 7:49/M
23 Amanda Beck Roaring Brook Twp  PA 10 25     2 F 25-34 1:42:32.9 1:42:34.5 7:50/M
24 Maureen Ordnung Honesdale  PA 144 23     2 F 16-24 1:43:15.3 1:43:28.0 7:54/M
25 Brendan Mc Donough Sparta  NJ 121 24     1 M 16-24 1:43:22.5 1:43:40.8 7:55/M
26 Paul Ludick Pleasant Mt  PA 113 56     2 M 55-64 1:43:43.0 1:43:44.0 7:55/M
27 David Balchun Wilkes Barre  PA 7 39     8 M 35-44 1:43:59.4 1:44:05.0 7:57/M
28 Eric Lansberry Scranton  PA 217 35     9 M 35-44 1:44:03.9 1:44:08.6 7:57/M
29 Gerard Snyder N Abington  PA 177 49     4 M 45-54 1:44:30.8 1:44:34.7 7:59/M
30 Pavel Beliakov Hoboken  NJ 14 43    10 M 35-44 1:45:08.7 1:45:11.6 8:02/M
31 George Mc Donough Sparta  NJ 123 54     5 M 45-54 1:44:56.9 1:45:14.8 8:02/M
32 Paul Young Arlington  VA 215 31     5 M 25-34 1:45:24.0 1:45:28.6 8:03/M
33 Mark Dorish Simpson  PA 227 54     6 M 45-54 1:47:03.5 1:47:08.6 8:11/M
34 Jennifer Kiesendahl Hawley  PA 97 41     1 Top Fin 1:47:23.2 1:47:29.7 8:12/M
35 Elissa Schoening Cresco  PA 169 41     3 F 35-44 1:47:47.8 1:47:57.0 8:14/M
36 Erin Pollard Arlington  VA 153 27     3 F 25-34 1:48:35.7 1:48:40.1 8:18/M
37 Anthony Storc Tunkhannock  PA 186 32     6 M 25-34 1:48:45.1 1:48:58.9 8:19/M
38 Shep Hildebrand Hawley  PA 83 55     3 M 55-64 1:48:55.0 1:48:59.7 8:19/M
39 Craig Fedoryk Lake Ariel  PA 58 36    11 M 35-44 1:49:41.9 1:49:41.9 8:22/M
40 Jerry Hildebrand 234 60     4 M 55-64 1:49:58.7 1:50:03.0 8:24/M
41 Meghan Gibbons Hawley  PA 69 27     4 F 25-34 1:50:02.7 1:50:10.6 8:25/M
42 Alyssa Pagano Matamoras  PA 147 22     3 F 16-24 1:50:15.6 1:50:26.2 8:26/M
43 Amber Karausky Honesdale  PA 92 31     5 F 25-34 1:50:44.8 1:50:54.3 8:28/M
44 Sara Nansteel Lehighton  PA 132 38     4 F 35-44 1:50:53.6 1:50:59.7 8:28/M
45 Sara Couillou Lake Ariel  PA 35 23     4 F 16-24 1:50:55.2 1:50:59.8 8:28/M
46 Joseph Haggerty Milford  PA 76 39    12 M 35-44 1:51:41.6 1:51:51.5 8:32/M
47 Mark Sundstrom Columbus  OH 189 61     5 M 55-64 1:51:49.3 1:52:01.8 8:33/M
48 Bianca Dilts 230 31     6 F 25-34 1:51:52.9 1:52:10.8 8:34/M
49 Joseph Sulia Cookstown  NJ 188 50     7 M 45-54 1:52:12.5 1:52:12.5 8:34/M
50 Jess Montgomery Damascus  PA 129 39    13 M 35-44 1:52:10.3 1:52:16.4 8:34/M
51 Ali Schratt Newfoundland  PA 170 41     5 F 35-44 1:52:28.3 1:52:34.7 8:36/M
52 Mark Reese Scranton  PA 229 54     8 M 45-54 1:52:29.0 1:52:35.7 8:36/M
53 Brian Henske Cambridge  MA 80 23     2 M 16-24 1:52:48.9 1:52:56.9 8:37/M
54 Ashley Ferguson Cambridge  MA 61 25     7 F 25-34 1:52:58.4 1:53:06.4 8:38/M
55 Dawn Strong Hawley  PA 187 42     6 F 35-44 1:53:02.3 1:53:08.2 8:38/M
56 Kelly Carrol 232 43    14 M 35-44 1:53:04.4 1:53:11.1 8:38/M
57 Tess Miller Chestnut Hill  MA 127 25     8 F 25-34 1:53:06.6 1:53:14.0 8:39/M
58 Joe Ashton Toms River  NJ 5 38    15 M 35-44 1:53:32.5 1:53:42.4 8:41/M
59 Joe Werner Wilkes Barre  PA 206 34     7 M 25-34 1:53:37.8 1:53:47.6 8:41/M
60 Mason Teribury Matamoras  PA 192 24     3 M 16-24 1:54:31.1 1:54:42.8 8:45/M
61 Anthony Honorowski Greentown  PA 86 46     9 M 45-54 1:54:31.7 1:54:47.0 8:46/M
62 Scott Bonagura Hawley  PA 20 40    16 M 35-44 1:54:50.4 1:55:00.6 8:47/M
63 James Romano Scott Twp  PA 160 42    17 M 35-44 1:55:32.7 1:55:39.4 8:50/M
64 Lauren Biagioli Waverly  PA 17 35     7 F 35-44 1:55:39.9 1:55:43.3 8:50/M
65 Marnel Ahern Clarks Summit  PA 1 36     8 F 35-44 1:55:38.3 1:55:46.1 8:50/M
66 Jim Tust East Stroudsburg  PA 196 62     6 M 55-64 1:55:48.3 1:55:58.5 8:51/M
67 Tressie Patuk Scott Twp  PA 148 37     9 F 35-44 1:56:02.1 1:56:02.1 8:51/M
68 Shawn Cosenza Peckville  PA 31 33     8 M 25-34 1:55:53.8 1:56:08.5 8:52/M
69 John Ezbiansky Old Forge  PA 54 34     9 M 25-34 1:56:12.9 1:56:23.9 8:53/M
70 Dave Durkin Annapolis  MD 50 37    18 M 35-44 1:56:31.7 1:56:39.0 8:54/M
71 Mark Roberts 231 47    10 M 45-54 1:56:35.6 1:56:44.0 8:55/M
72 Nancy Werthmuller Scott Twp  PA 207 62     1 F 55-64 1:56:52.5 1:56:57.4 8:56/M
73 Sherry Cook 237 53     1 F 45-54 1:56:50.7 1:56:58.4 8:56/M
74 Carly Stasak Pittsburgh  PA 184 25     9 F 25-34 1:57:14.9 1:57:22.7 8:58/M
75 Charlie Durkin New York  NY 51 33    10 M 25-34 1:57:16.9 1:57:23.6 8:58/M
76 Edward Dillon Lackawaxen  PA 43 66     1 M 65-99 1:57:19.3 1:57:27.6 8:58/M
77 Jeremy Kren Greentown  PA 106 35    19 M 35-44 1:57:36.6 1:57:40.8 8:59/M
78 Derek Williams Honesdale  PA 210 29    11 M 25-34 1:57:39.9 1:57:56.7 9:00/M
79 Joelle Dujardin Honesdale  PA 49 35    10 F 35-44 1:57:39.9 1:57:56.8 9:00/M
80 James Albert Pittston  PA 228 42    20 M 35-44 1:57:53.2 1:58:07.7 9:01/M
81 Laura Jaxheimer Bethlehem  PA 90 25    10 F 25-34 1:57:57.2 1:58:14.3 9:02/M
82 Beret Nearing Cochecton  NY 133 40    11 F 35-44 1:58:06.0 1:58:15.3 9:02/M
83 Karen Gannon Honesdale  PA 67 45     2 F 45-54 1:57:45.7 1:58:15.6 9:02/M
84 Andrea Kopa Scott Twp  PA 101 35    12 F 35-44 1:58:35.5 1:58:35.5 9:03/M
85 Joe Greco Cresco  PA 72 54    11 M 45-54 1:58:52.6 1:59:05.0 9:05/M
86 Mark Richardson Olyphant  PA 158 45    12 M 45-54 1:58:59.9 1:59:10.4 9:06/M
87 Delia Peppiatt Hawley  PA 149 43    13 F 35-44 1:59:42.3 1:59:52.5 9:09/M
88 Patrick Carfora Dover  DE 27 48    13 M 45-54 1:59:23.0 1:59:56.1 9:09/M
89 Matthew Koehler Stevens  PA 100 27    12 M 25-34 1:59:51.9 1:59:59.0 9:10/M
90 Rafael Perez Honesdale  PA 150 41    21 M 35-44 2:00:40.5 2:00:44.3 9:13/M
91 Ellen Dammer Clarks Summit  PA 38 47    14 M 45-54 2:00:56.3 2:01:07.8 9:15/M
92 Andrea Thrush Quakertown  PA 194 39    14 F 35-44 2:01:20.5 2:01:25.8 9:16/M
93 Denise Carfora Lake Ariel  PA 26 45     3 F 45-54 2:02:54.6 2:03:16.8 9:25/M
94 Gwen Levy Dunmore  PA 110 22     5 F 16-24 2:03:03.6 2:03:21.0 9:25/M
95 Maclain Walsh Scranton  PA 200 22     4 M 16-24 2:03:03.6 2:03:21.1 9:25/M
96 Zoe Norinsky New York  NY 139 39    15 F 35-44 2:03:32.3 2:03:32.3 9:26/M
97 Sara Teeple Jermyn  PA 191 22     6 F 16-24 2:03:32.3 2:03:39.2 9:26/M
98 Leo Turissini Scott Twp  PA 195 61     7 M 55-64 2:03:32.9 2:03:39.6 9:26/M
99 Alicia Kelly Dunmore  PA 95 35    16 F 35-44 2:03:43.7 2:03:47.4 9:27/M
100 Judith Arrison Lake Ariel  PA 4 55     2 F 55-64 2:04:29.4 2:04:43.0 9:31/M
101 Christa Maiocco Lake Ariel  PA 116 35    17 F 35-44 2:04:55.8 2:05:03.8 9:33/M
102 Teresa Vito East Stroudsburg  PA 198 45     4 F 45-54 2:05:02.1 2:05:11.1 9:33/M
103 Joe Legg Montague  NJ 218 58     8 M 55-64 2:05:46.1 2:05:49.8 9:36/M
104 Bobbi Warrick Newfoundland  PA 201 35    18 F 35-44 2:05:50.7 2:06:01.7 9:37/M
105 Diane Hextall Manhattan Beach  CA 82 48     5 F 45-54 2:06:20.8 2:06:26.0 9:39/M
106 Richard Schmieg Bethlehem  PA 167 59     9 M 55-64 2:06:12.2 2:06:28.0 9:39/M
107 Catherine Barnes Narrowsburg  NY 8 47     6 F 45-54 2:06:40.2 2:06:54.1 9:41/M
108 Julie Zlotnicki Waverly  PA 216 28    11 F 25-34 2:07:18.7 2:07:25.2 9:44/M
109 Dana Luhrs Milford  PA 114 24     7 F 16-24 2:07:21.7 2:07:26.9 9:44/M
110 Peter Jajcay Milford  PA 219 41    22 M 35-44 2:07:46.5 2:07:49.4 9:45/M
111 Robert Laughlin Milford  PA 109 56    10 M 55-64 2:07:46.9 2:07:50.0 9:45/M
112 Fred Williams Greentown  PA 208 59    11 M 55-64 2:07:30.6 2:07:52.2 9:46/M
113 Lukas Slavik Milford  PA 220 19     5 M 16-24 2:07:51.3 2:07:54.2 9:46/M
114 Magdalena Mozga Honesdale  PA 131 36    19 F 35-44 2:08:11.2 2:08:21.3 9:48/M
115 Regina Hubbard Milford  PA 87 53     7 F 45-54 2:08:31.5 2:08:34.1 9:49/M
116 Michael Dvorak Lafayette Hill  PA 52 54    15 M 45-54 2:08:42.4 2:08:51.9 9:50/M
117 Kerri Welcome Clarks Summit  PA 203 28    12 F 25-34 2:08:39.4 2:08:53.4 9:50/M
118 Ralph Scartelli Paupack  PA 165 49    16 M 45-54 2:08:37.1 2:08:59.8 9:51/M
119 Tom Regenski Greentown  PA 157 43    23 M 35-44 2:08:38.0 2:08:59.9 9:51/M
120 Lauren Bizub Mahahawkin  NJ 18 30    13 F 25-34 2:09:05.6 2:09:21.5 9:52/M
121 Melissa Scartelli Paupack  PA 164 51     8 F 45-54 2:09:01.9 2:09:23.1 9:53/M
122 Rhea Luhrs Milford  PA 115 26    14 F 25-34 2:09:19.9 2:09:25.7 9:53/M
123 Christine Wolff Milford  PA 211 21     8 F 16-24 2:09:48.6 2:09:48.6 9:55/M
124 Juliette Caines East Stroudsburg  PA 24 58     3 F 55-64 2:09:45.2 2:09:55.7 9:55/M
125 Rebecca Kren Greentown  PA 107 35    20 F 35-44 2:10:17.8 2:10:22.3 9:57/M
126 Sharon Watson Honesdale  PA 202 41    21 F 35-44 2:10:42.6 2:10:46.8 9:59/M
127 Robin Sledzinski Lake Ariel  PA 176 54     9 F 45-54 2:10:26.6 2:10:46.8 9:59/M
128 Unknown Partic. 16843 16843     1 M  0- 0 2:10:26.6 2:10:46.9 9:59/M
129 John Orloski Lake Ariel  PA 145 31    13 M 25-34 2:10:26.8 2:10:47.1 9:59/M
130 Michael Stribula Allentown  PA 238 47    17 M 45-54 2:11:43.1 2:11:52.4 10:04/M
131 Megan Keyes Stephens City  VA 96 37    22 F 35-44 2:12:51.9 2:13:04.6 10:09/M
132 Maria Farrell Milford  PA 57 50    10 F 45-54 2:13:53.7 2:13:58.8 10:14/M
133 Darah Drexler Milford  PA 48 27    15 F 25-34 2:13:54.7 2:14:12.3 10:15/M
134 Jenna Kelly Philadelphia  PA 94 28    16 F 25-34 2:14:59.8 2:15:16.7 10:20/M
135 Brian Kelly Bethlehem  PA 93 59    12 M 55-64 2:15:01.1 2:15:17.0 10:20/M
136 Alyssa Miller Shavertown  PA 125 24     9 F 16-24 2:15:19.3 2:15:24.6 10:20/M
137 Monica Runggatscher Monroe  NY 161 46    11 F 45-54 2:15:21.6 2:15:25.5 10:20/M
138 Amy Costanzo Dunmore  PA 34 35    23 F 35-44 2:15:29.5 2:15:38.3 10:21/M
139 Ashley Spears 235 28    17 F 25-34 2:15:37.6 2:15:43.2 10:22/M
140 Becky Shevlin Dingmans Ferry  PA 174 33    18 F 25-34 2:15:53.0 2:15:53.0 10:22/M
141 Kristina Wulff Throop  PA 213 28    19 F 25-34 2:15:45.3 2:15:58.8 10:23/M
142 Danielle Nebzydoski Forty Fort  PA 134 23    10 F 16-24 2:16:06.3 2:16:23.2 10:25/M
143 Patricia Krupunich Otisville  NY 108 49    12 F 45-54 2:16:17.5 2:16:26.9 10:25/M
144 Richard Wulff Honesdale  PA 212 57    13 M 55-64 2:16:14.8 2:16:27.7 10:25/M
145 Julie Krause Dingmans Ferry  PA 103 43    24 F 35-44 2:16:43.9 2:16:54.9 10:27/M
146 Lauren Kowalski Downingtown  PA 102 34    20 F 25-34 2:17:36.5 2:17:48.4 10:31/M
147 Jill Detwiler Pine Grove Mills  PA 42 39    25 F 35-44 2:17:42.7 2:17:57.7 10:32/M
148 Lindsay Spinner Chatham  NJ 181 21    11 F 16-24 2:18:36.2 2:18:36.2 10:35/M
149 Jennifer Spinner Chatham  NJ 182 21    12 F 16-24 2:18:28.4 2:18:36.2 10:35/M
150 Cassie Farrell Bay Shore  NY 56 20    13 F 16-24 2:18:31.0 2:18:38.2 10:35/M
151 Ashlea Prouty Callicoon  NY 154 35    26 F 35-44 2:18:29.7 2:18:38.9 10:35/M
152 Shannon Dallahan Willow Grove  PA 37 37    27 F 35-44 2:19:09.3 2:19:14.7 10:38/M
153 Melissa Quigley Collegeville  PA 155 32    21 F 25-34 2:19:09.0 2:19:14.7 10:38/M
154 Leslie Jensen New York  NY 91 32    22 F 25-34 2:19:21.8 2:19:41.2 10:40/M
155 Amy Neugebauer Beach Lake  PA 135 40    28 F 35-44 2:20:17.6 2:20:47.0 10:45/M
156 Melissa Yanchak Scott Twp  PA 214 34    23 F 25-34 2:20:44.9 2:20:52.1 10:45/M
157 John Cirucci Schnecksville  PA 29 54    18 M 45-54 2:20:57.0 2:21:12.6 10:47/M
158 Chelsea Franklin Jefferson Twp  PA 65 22    14 F 16-24 2:21:07.5 2:21:27.4 10:48/M
159 Patricia Werner Hawley  PA 205 51    13 F 45-54 2:21:10.2 2:21:39.8 10:49/M
160 Lisa Corcoran Honesdale  PA 30 45    14 F 45-54 2:21:10.0 2:21:39.9 10:49/M
161 Jodi Oakley Lake Ariel  PA 140 38    29 F 35-44 2:21:48.0 2:21:52.9 10:50/M
162 Michael Stepanski Carbondale  PA 185 43    24 M 35-44 2:22:14.5 2:22:17.6 10:52/M
163 Jessica Sofranko Delmar  NY 178 29    24 F 25-34 2:22:57.2 2:23:15.6 10:56/M
164 Kelly Kisenwether Nesquehoning  PA 98 35    30 F 35-44 2:22:59.0 2:23:17.4 10:56/M
165 Michael Kisenwether Delmar  NY 99 29    14 M 25-34 2:22:59.2 2:23:17.6 10:56/M
166 Hannah Chase Morristown  NJ 28 23    15 F 16-24 2:23:02.9 2:23:19.8 10:56/M
167 Mark Gualandi Milford  PA 73 38    25 M 35-44 2:23:20.1 2:23:22.7 10:57/M
168 Michelle Gualandi Milford  PA 74 33    25 F 25-34 2:23:40.1 2:23:43.1 10:58/M
169 Mandy Gamez Honesdale  PA 66 35    31 F 35-44 2:23:48.1 2:23:48.1 10:59/M
170 Emily Ohrtman Gloucester  MA 141 19    16 F 16-24 2:24:31.1 2:24:38.5 11:02/M
171 Laura Drake Tafton  PA 47 20    17 F 16-24 2:24:30.9 2:24:38.5 11:02/M
172 Marley Miller Tafton  PA 126 18    18 F 16-24 2:24:31.5 2:24:38.6 11:02/M
173 Jennifer Depietro Dunmore  PA 41 38    32 F 35-44 2:25:26.7 2:25:29.0 11:06/M
174 Nettie Jackson Pleasant Mt  PA 88 39    33 F 35-44 2:25:06.1 2:25:35.8 11:07/M
175 Ann O'Neill Honesdale  PA 143 48    15 F 45-54 2:25:06.3 2:25:35.8 11:07/M
176 Melinda Card Milanville  PA 25 40    34 F 35-44 2:25:05.4 2:25:35.8 11:07/M
177 Steven Stahl Carlisle  PA 183 41    26 M 35-44 2:25:43.3 2:25:52.5 11:08/M
178 Nancy Dougherty Stroudsburg  PA 46 53    16 F 45-54 2:25:55.8 2:26:06.6 11:09/M
179 Carly Longhenry Matamoras  PA 112 29    26 F 25-34 2:28:33.8 2:28:33.8 11:20/M
180 William Fischer Dunmore  PA 62 41    27 M 35-44 2:29:03.9 2:29:06.7 11:23/M
181 Lisa Beightol Phillipsburg  PA 13 32    27 F 25-34 2:29:26.8 2:29:42.4 11:26/M
182 Stephanie Newcomer Honesdale  PA 136 26    28 F 25-34 2:30:01.0 2:30:09.4 11:28/M
183 Cindy Nolte Augusta  NJ 138 42    35 F 35-44 2:30:32.3 2:30:32.3 11:29/M
184 Christian Cosenza Lords Valley  PA 32 16     6 M 16-24 2:31:17.3 2:31:32.7 11:34/M
185 Kristin Mazzarella 226 47    17 F 45-54 2:31:23.3 2:31:44.7 11:35/M
186 Frank Cosenza Lords Valley  PA 33 60    14 M 55-64 2:31:36.9 2:31:52.0 11:36/M
187 Sheila Becker Lakeville  PA 12 59     4 F 55-64 2:34:19.9 2:34:34.8 11:48/M
188 Kathy Grandjean Honesdale  PA 71 59     5 F 55-64 2:34:20.2 2:34:34.8 11:48/M
189 Caitlin Sherrier Newton  NJ 173 25    29 F 25-34 2:39:35.1 2:39:41.2 12:11/M
190 Jean Werkheiser Bartonsville  PA 204 61     6 F 55-64 2:39:50.6 2:40:01.2 12:13/M
191 Andrea Beck Waymart  PA 11 24    19 F 16-24 2:40:34.7 2:40:50.9 12:17/M
192 Bruce Grandjean Honesdale  PA 70 61    15 M 55-64 2:41:40.9 2:41:54.0 12:22/M
193 April Southard Dingmans Ferry  PA 179 43    36 F 35-44 2:45:51.5 2:46:02.8 12:40/M
194 Jennifer Farmer Downingtown  PA 55 42    37 F 35-44 2:48:49.9 2:49:01.9 12:54/M
195 Brittany Denue Suffield  CT 40 22    20 F 16-24 2:50:21.0 2:50:25.8 13:01/M
196 Heahter Fedoryk Lake Ariel  PA 59 37    38 F 35-44 2:52:47.8 2:52:57.0 13:12/M
197 Joe Dotter Jefferson Twp  PA 45 25    15 M 25-34 2:54:25.3 2:54:25.3 13:19/M
198 Aloysius Casey Redlands  CA 225 81     2 M 65-99 2:57:11.6 2:57:25.2 13:33/M
199 Deb Sands Lords Valley  PA 163 42    39 F 35-44 2:57:44.1 2:58:05.4 13:36/M
200 Ruth Fluck Milford  PA 64 72     1 F 65-99 2:58:22.5 2:58:22.5 13:37/M
201 Deborah Booth Saylorsburg  PA 21 64     7 F 55-64 2:58:45.6 2:59:04.8 13:40/M
202 Andrea Raffay Hawley  PA 156 29    30 F 25-34 3:00:02.8 3:00:09.1 13:45/M
203 Jennifer Hensel Arnold  MD 79 32    31 F 25-34 3:19:41.5 3:19:57.6 15:16/M
204 Leonna Elam Scranton  PA 53 28    32 F 25-34 3:19:41.9 3:19:58.2 15:16/M
205 Roger Umphrey Stroudsburg  PA 197 52    19 M 45-54 3:25:01.3 3:25:17.8 15:40/M
206 Margaret Long Newfoundland  PA 111 70     2 F 65-99 3:30:37.1 3:30:54.9 16:06/M
207 Seth Kreimer Philadelphia  PA 105 60    16 M 55-64 3:43:31.0 3:43:51.1 17:05/M
208 Nancy Kreimer Philadelphia  PA 104 61     8 F 55-64 3:43:30.8 3:43:51.2 17:05/M
209 Marjorie Berman Clarks Summit  PA 16 48    18 F 45-54 3:53:30.9 3:53:51.0 17:51/M
210 Daniel Swartz Clarks Summit  PA 190 51    20 M 45-54 3:53:30.5 3:53:51.1 17:51/M



My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News