Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
New York Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

 
 
 
Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
 
 
> Printer-friendly page

Fight For Air Climb - NYC

New York, NY, March 2, 2013

[Complete Results (sorted alphbetically) | Overall Winners - Non FireFighter (NFF) | Age-Group Winners - NFF | Team Results - NFF | FireFighter - Overall Winners | Firefighter - Age-Group Winners | FireFighter - Team Results | Health Pro - Team Results | Corporate - Team Results ]

Complete Results


Join our team ... we're hiring



                          *** OVERALL RESULTS ***
                    ALA FIGHT FOR AIR CLIMB - NEW YORK
           NEW YORK, NY     SATURDAY, MARCH 2, 2013     9:00 AM
            To Benefit:  American Lung Association of Northeast
Place Bib#  Name                 Finish  Ag Sex/Tot  S Div/Tot  Div   Ff Le Hp Town                  Club                                          
===== ===== ==================== ======= == ======== = ======== ===== == == == ================== == ============================================= 
    1    25 Tim Donahue             5:53 43   1/187  M   1/33   M4049          NEW YORK           NY                                               
    2     3 Stephen Marsalese       7:06 47   2/187  M   2/33   M4049          RYE BROOK          NY TOWER MASTERS                                 
    3     5 Paul Curley             7:10 57   3/187  M   1/13   M5059          TAUNTON            MA THE THREE MUSKETEERS                          
    4     2 Napoleon Woo            7:21 56   4/187  M   2/13   M5059          QUEBEC                                                              
    5     4 Kamen Yotov             7:22 35   5/187  M   1/35   M3039          BROOKLYN           NY TOWER MASTERS                                 
    6    17 Steve Schindler         7:49 39   6/187  M   2/35   M3039          PELHAM             NY FOR BARBARA                                   
    7     7 Tomas Bilek             7:57 34   7/187  M   3/35   M3039          BRIDGEPORT         CT                                               
    8   436 Ted Vaccarila           8:04 37   8/187  M   4/35   M3039          EAST ROCKAWAY      NY                                               
    9   135 Jared Wells             8:22 32   9/187  M   5/35   M3039          BROOKLYN           NY MY OTHER CAR IS A STAIR                       
   10   191 Brian Harkins           8:32 38  10/187  M   6/35   M3039          ?                     TEAM VNO                                      
   11    18 James McNamara          8:32 57  11/187  M   3/13   M5059          FANWOOD            NJ TOWER MASTERS                                 
   12    23 Johnny Mendoza          8:33 42  12/187  M   3/33   M4049          NEW YORK           NY THE PARAKEETS                                 
   13   189 Greg Paciorek           8:35 31  13/187  M   7/35   M3039          ?                     TEAM VNO                                      
   14   152 Chris Calimano          8:37 31  14/187  M   8/35   M3039          STATEN ISLAND      NY CLEARY GOTTLIEB                               
   15     8 Bruce Yang              8:43 44  15/187  M   4/33   M4049       X  WEST NYACK         NY TOWER MASTERS                                 
   16   461 Jeff Pellis             8:44 34  16/187  M   1/44   M-FIR X        NEW YORK           NY TEAM FDNY FITNESS UNIT                        
   17    55 David Shaz              8:46 43  17/187  M   5/33   M4049       X  NEW YORK           NY                                               
   18   179 Daniel Egan             8:48 29  18/187  M   1/41   M1929          NEW YORK           NY TEAM VNO                                      
   19     1 Naked Cowboy            8:49 42  19/187  M   6/33   M4049          RANCHO PALOS VERDE CA THE NAKED COWBOY TEAM                         
   20    34 Jason Price             8:55 24  20/187  M   2/41   M1929          NEW YORK           NY NOT DEAD YET                                  
   21   427 Milan Ambra             9:01 43  21/187  M   7/33   M4049          NEW YORK           NY                                               
   22   181 Jeremy Cohn             9:01 25  22/187  M   3/41   M1929          NEW YORK           NY TEAM VNO                                      
   23   458 Anthony Abbelemarco     9:02 32  23/187  M   2/44   M-FIR X        NEW YORK           NY TEAM FDNY FITNESS UNIT                        
   24   187 Bridget Cunningham      9:03 34   1/154  F   1/42   F3039          HOBOKEN            NJ TEAM VNO                                      
   25    11 Michael Gielbeda        9:19 38  24/187  M   9/35   M3039          CLIFTON            NJ                                               
   26    27 Michael Racanello       9:24 45  25/187  M   8/33   M4049          CORTLANDT MANOR    NY                                               
   27   194 Dwayne McNicholas       9:33 32  26/187  M  10/35   M3039          NEW YORK           NY TEAM VNO                                      
   28   140 Andrew Flanagan         9:43 30  27/187  M  11/35   M3039          BROOKLYN           NY MY OTHER CAR IS A STAIR                       
   29   122 Marc Pritsky            9:45 43  28/187  M   9/33   M4049          NYACK              NY AHIMSA                                        
   30   180 Jared Toothman          9:47 30  29/187  M  12/35   M3039          NEW YORK           NY TEAM VNO                                      
   31   168 Ethan Klingsberg        9:48 49  30/187  M  10/33   M4049          NEW YORK           NY TEAM KLINGSBERG                               
   32   464 Kevin White             9:50 42  31/187  M   3/44   M-FIR X        BRONX              NY TEAM FDNY FITNESS UNIT                        
   33     9 Ssccott Chappe          9:50 54  32/187  M   4/13   M5059          STATEN ISLAND      NY TOWER MASTERS                                 
   34    71 Jeremy Engdahl-Johns   10:01 35  33/187  M  13/35   M3039          NEW YORK           NY                                               
   35   266 Richard Gregory        10:07 27  34/187  M   4/41   M1929          STAMFORD           CT TEAM GLO                                      
   36    41 Reginald Davis         10:12 25  35/187  M   5/41   M1929          NEW YORK           NY NOT DEAD YET                                  
   37    60 Larry Lind             10:13 52  36/187  M   5/13   M5059          GLEN ELLYN         IL                                               
   38    16 Avraham Farb           10:16 29  37/187  M   6/41   M1929          WOODSIDE           NY CPA'S ON THE RISE                             
   39   184 Michael Fascitelli     10:16     38/187  M                         NEW YORK           NY TEAM VNO                                      
   40    65 Amelia Dolan           10:17 33   2/154  F   2/42   F3039          BROOKLYN           NY                                               
   41   462 Shane McKeon           10:23 36  39/187  M   4/44   M-FIR X        NEW YORK           NY TEAM FDNY FITNESS UNIT                        
   42    83 Steven Fonovich        10:24 28  40/187  M   7/41   M1929          LEVITTOWN          NY                                               
   43   428 Ken Myers              10:29 44  41/187  M  11/33   M4049          LAFEYETTE HILL     PA TOWER MASTERS                                 
   44   463 Adam Lake              10:35 49  42/187  M   5/44   M-FIR X        NEW YORK           NY TEAM FDNY FITNESS UNIT                        
   45   190 Mike Dvilyanski        10:36 32  43/187  M  14/35   M3039          ?                     TEAM VNO                                      
   46   202 Chad Pierce            10:37 28  44/187  M   8/41   M1929          MEDFORD            NY TEAM SHOREGROUP                               
   47   146 Christina Spencer      10:39 29   3/154  F   1/44   F1929          LARCHMONT          NY TEAM CAMI                                     
   48    58 Steve Beyer            10:48 45  45/187  M  12/33   M4049          BERKELEY HEIGHTS   NJ                                               
   49   478 Erick Stone            10:48 32  46/187  M   6/44   M-FIR X        BLOOMFIELD         NJ BLOOMFIELD FIRE DEPT                          
   50    96 Briana Wilke           10:48 16   4/154  F   1/15   F-18        X  ?                     COLD SPRING HILLS HAS POSITIVE ALTITUDE       
   51   480 Kevin Villegas         10:53 31  47/187  M   7/44   M-FIR X        CLIFTON            NJ BLOOMFIELD FIRE DEPT                          
   52    91 John Ferber            10:56 22  48/187  M   9/41   M1929       X  SAINT JAMES        NY COLD SPRING HILLS HAS POSITIVE ALTITUDE       
   53   489 Carl Mercado           10:58 29  49/187  M   8/44   M-FIR X        BLOOMFIELD         NJ BLOOMFIELD FIRE DEPT                          
   54    81 Michael Morales        10:58 44  50/187  M  13/33   M4049          NEW YORK           NY                                               
   55   136 Deanna Durrett         10:58 31   5/154  F   3/42   F3039          BROOKLYN           NY MY OTHER CAR IS A STAIR                       
   56   123 Rachel Hughes          11:01 34   6/154  F   4/42   F3039          VALLEY COTTAGE     NY AHIMSA                                        
   57   121 Anthony Felice         11:01 39  51/187  M  15/35   M3039          COS COB            CT FOR BARBARA                                   
   58   499 Billy Tamburri         11:01 43  52/187  M   9/44   M-FIR X        BELLEVILLE         NJ BELLEVILLE FIRE DEPARTMENT                    
   59   144 Scott Tuchman          11:02 29  53/187  M  10/41   M1929       X  NEW YORK           NY SCOTT'S TRAINING TEAM                         
   60   214 Michael Maxwell        11:04 24  54/187  M  11/41   M1929          BRONXVILLE         NY LMIC                                          
   61    70 Wendy Blauman          11:06 48   7/154  F   1/26   F4049          NEW YORK           NY                                               
   62    90 James Kennedy          11:08  9  55/187  M   1/13   M-18        X  SAINT JAMES        NY COLD SPRING HILLS HAS POSITIVE ALTITUDE       
   63   268 Dashiell Teter         11:08 27  56/187  M  12/41   M1929          HARRISON           NY TEAM GLO                                      
   64    84 Alexander Talsma       11:09 30  57/187  M  16/35   M3039          BROOKLYN           NY                                               
   65    24 Mark Littman           11:10 41  58/187  M  14/33   M4049          NEW YORK           NY THE PARAKEETS                                 
   66   501 Jose Perez             11:14 35  59/187  M  10/44   M-FIR X        WEST ORANGE        NJ BELLEVILLE FIRE DEPARTMENT                    
   67   422 Traci Vicaro           11:15 28   8/154  F   2/44   F1929          BRIDGEWATER        NJ TEAM AIRRABITO                                
   68   477 Michael Nicosia        11:15 37  60/187  M  11/44   M-FIR X        BLOOMFIELD         NJ BLOOMFIELD FIRE DEPT                          
   69    56 Mark Pendarvis         11:16 54  61/187  M   6/13   M5059          BROOKLYN           NY                                               
   70    63 Justin Thomas          11:16 32  62/187  M  17/35   M3039          ASTORIA            NY                                               
   71   182 David Greenbaum        11:17     63/187  M                         NEW YORK           NY TEAM VNO                                      
   72   432 Pedro Williams         11:19 45  64/187  M  15/33   M4049          RIDGE              NY TEAM VENTILHATAS                              
   73   163 John Lobrutto          11:28 25  65/187  M  13/41   M1929       X  RONKONKOMA         NY TEAM VENTILHATAS                              
   74   199 David Straus           11:28 33  66/187  M  18/35   M3039          NEW YORK           NY TEAM SHOREGROUP                               
   75   483 Anthony Minervino      11:33 42  67/187  M  12/44   M-FIR X        WEST ORANGE        NJ BLOOMFIELD FIRE DEPT                          
   76    78 Alison Lee             11:36 31   9/154  F   5/42   F3039          NEW YORK           NY                                               
   77   165 Maria D'Antone         11:37 45  10/154  F   2/26   F4049       X  GARDEN CITY        NY TEAM VENTILHATAS                              
   78    72 William Guzman         11:41 28  68/187  M  14/41   M1929          ASTORIA            NY                                               
   79    14 Mariah Salas           11:41 25  11/154  F   3/44   F1929       X  NEW YORK           NY SUPREME TEAM BOXING                           
   80   247 Dominic Rovano         11:42 32  69/187  M  19/35   M3039          BROOKLYN           NY CPA'S ON THE RISE                             
   81    62 Elliot Torres          11:44 36  70/187  M  20/35   M3039          JACKSON HEIGHTS    NY                                               
   82   259 Justin Miko            11:45 23  71/187  M  15/41   M1929          WARREN             NJ CPA'S ON THE RISE                             
   83   429 Sam Myers              11:45 13  72/187  M   2/13   M-18           LAFAYETTE  HILL    PA TOWER MASTERS                                 
   84   149 Walter Kaminski        11:46 25  73/187  M  16/41   M1929       X  NEW YORK           NY REEBOK CROSSFIT 5TH AVE                       
   85   145 Matthew Friedrich      11:55 12  74/187  M   3/13   M-18           NEW YORK           NY SCOTT'S TRAINING TEAM                         
   86   176 Darren Chan            11:58 25  75/187  M  17/41   M1929          NEW YORK           NY TEAM VNO                                      
   87   193 Gabriel Libhart        12:01     76/187  M                         NEW YORK           NY TEAM VNO                                      
   88   388 Serena Arrabito        12:01 43  12/154  F   3/26   F4049          WEST CALDWELL      NJ TEAM AIRRABITO                                
   89   210 Thomas Pallister       12:03 53  77/187  M   7/13   M5059          NEW YORK           NY TEAM PALLISTER                                
   90    89 Olivia Kennedy         12:06 11  13/154  F   2/15   F-18        X  SAINT JAMES        NY COLD SPRING HILLS HAS POSITIVE ALTITUDE       
   91   301 Ramon Perez            12:07 56  78/187  M   8/13   M5059       X  BRONX              NY UP, UP AND AWAY                               
   92   384 Cydney Daquila         12:12 13  14/154  F   3/15   F-18           STATEN ISLAND      NY TEAM GRANDPA                                  
   93    68 Mary Beth Digiacomo    12:13 53  15/154  F   1/22   F5059       X  NUTLEY             NJ                                               
   94   188 Charles Doyle          12:16 49  79/187  M  16/33   M4049          CHESTER            NY TEAM VNO                                      
   95   482 Tom Malkinski          12:18 52  80/187  M  13/44   M-FIR X        PARSIPPANY         NJ BLOOMFIELD FIRE DEPT                          
   96   107 Wesley Beauchamp       12:18 13  81/187  M   4/13   M-18        X  PATCHOGUE          NY COLD SPRING HILLS HAS POSITIVE ALTITUDE       
   97   198 Heather Boyle          12:19 29  16/154  F   1/2    F-FIR X        CLIFFSIDE PARK     NJ TEAM SHOREGROUP                               
   98   211 Jordan Pallister       12:20  9  17/154  F   4/15   F-18           NEW YORK           NY TEAM PALLISTER                                
   99    77 Samuel Friedrich       12:20 14  82/187  M   5/13   M-18           NEW YORK           NY                                               
  100   252 Freddy Falcones        12:21 26  83/187  M  18/41   M1929          MASSAPEQUA         NY CPA'S ON THE RISE                             
  101   258 Yadi Gomez             12:22 31  18/154  F   6/42   F3039          BROOKLYN           NY CPA'S ON THE RISE                             
  102    80 Jessa Seremba          12:23 49  19/154  F   4/26   F4049          NUTLEY             NJ                                               
  103   320 Molly Ritterbeck       12:23 25  20/154  F   4/44   F1929          NEW YORK           NY THE STAIR MASTERS                             
  104    54 Darin Magras           12:24 45  84/187  M  17/33   M4049          STATEN ISLAND      NY                                               
  105    26 Mark Bhasin            12:25 38  85/187  M  21/35   M3039          NEW YORK           NY                                               
  106   196 Anthony Iovino         12:27 25  86/187  M  19/41   M1929          NORTH BERGEN       NJ TEAM SHOREGROUP                               
  107    48 Gyasi Grant            12:27 29  87/187  M  20/41   M1929          NEW YORK           NY NOT DEAD YET                                  
  108    61 Aaron Cheung           12:29 16  88/187  M   6/13   M-18           MANHATTANH         NY                                               
  109   486 Robert Barra           12:31 38  89/187  M  14/44   M-FIR X        FAIRFIELD          NJ BLOOMFIELD FIRE DEPT                          
  110   126 Paul Wimbert           12:34 49  90/187  M  18/33   M4049          WEST NYACK         NY TEAM MPM                                      
  111   321 Bianca Brigandi        12:40 24  21/154  F   5/44   F1929          NEW YORK           NY THE STAIR MASTERS                             
  112   150 Anthony Wong           12:42 25  91/187  M  21/41   M1929       X  NEW YORK           NY REEBOK CROSSFIT 5TH AVE                       
  113   326 Devon Carter-Weekes    12:42 17  92/187  M   7/13   M-18           BROOKLYN           NY BISHOP FORD CCHS                              
  114   294 Maura Kelly            12:44 26  22/154  F   6/44   F1929          WEST CALDWELL      NJ TEAM PHYL                                     
  115   434 Sheldon Holliday       12:45 18  93/187  M   8/13   M-18           NEW YORK           NY SUPREME TEAM BOXING                           
  116   177 The-Uyen Truong        12:45 30  23/154  F   7/42   F3039          NEW YORK           NY TEAM VNO                                      
  117   298 Davi Lennon            12:47 11  24/154  F   5/15   F-18           NEW YORK           NY TEAM PHYL                                     
  118   530 Anthony Frangella      12:50 30  94/187  M  15/44   M-FIR X        OYSTER BAY         NY                                               
  119   183 Laura Magnussen        12:50 31  25/154  F   8/42   F3039          LONG ISLAND CITY   NY TEAM VNO                                      
  120    88 James Kennedy          12:50 47  95/187  M  19/33   M4049       X  SAINT JAMES        NY COLD SPRING HILLS HAS POSITIVE ALTITUDE       
  121   465 Louis Venezia          12:53 35  96/187  M  16/44   M-FIR X        WEST CALDWELL      NJ BLOOMFIELD FIRE DEPT                          
  122    42 Michael Kane           12:53 40  97/187  M  20/33   M4049          WESTFIELD          NJ NOT DEAD YET                                  
  123    40 Steven Skolnik         12:57 24  98/187  M  22/41   M1929          NEW YORK           NY NOT DEAD YET                                  
  124   323 Annie Carroll          13:00 24  26/154  F   7/44   F1929          NEW YORK           NY THE STAIR MASTERS                             
  125   524 Aurelio Jimenez        13:00 40  99/187  M  17/44   M-FIR X        NEWARK             NJ BELLEVILLE FIRE DEPARTMENT                    
  126   492 Michael San Philip     13:01 30 100/187  M  18/44   M-FIR X        NUTLEY             NJ BELLEVILLE FIRE DEPARTMENT                    
  127   488 Erik Arquiza           13:05 42 101/187  M  19/44   M-FIR X        CLIFTON            NJ BLOOMFIELD FIRE DEPT                          
  128   299 Toni Knight            13:10 28  27/154  F   8/44   F1929       X  BRONX              NY UP, UP AND AWAY                               
  129   129 Nelson Maldonado       13:11 37 102/187  M  22/35   M3039       X  NEW YORK           NY SUPREME TEAM BOXING                           
  130   523 Michael Gibbons        13:12 46  28/154  F   2/2    F-FIR X        EAST HANOVER       NJ BELLEVILLE FIRE DEPARTMENT                    
  131   169 Jaime Klingsberg       13:12 15 103/187  M   9/13   M-18           NEW YORK           NY TEAM KLINGSBERG                               
  132   329 Frank Esposito         13:22 41 104/187  M  21/33   M4049       X  LEVITTOWN          NY STEP BY STEP CHARITABLE FOUNDATION            
  133   248 Jeff Cronin            13:22 41 105/187  M  22/33   M4049          HOBOKEN            NJ CPA'S ON THE RISE                             
  134   512 Rich Portello          13:24 49 106/187  M  20/44   M-FIR X        STATEN ISLAND      NY BC DENNIS CROSS EAGLE TEAM                    
  135   348 Carol Carrozza         13:24 53  29/154  F   2/22   F5059          TOMS RIVER         NJ TEAM CARROZZA                                 
  136   412 Amylin Ader            13:27 27  30/154  F   9/44   F1929          MORRIS PLAINS      NJ TEAM AIRRABITO                                
  137   405 Ruth Sorbanelli        13:29 39  31/154  F   9/42   F3039          ENGLEWOOD          NJ TEAM AIRRABITO                                
  138   420 Rebecca Santin         13:33 21  32/154  F  10/44   F1929          ENGLEWOOD          NJ TEAM AIRRABITO                                
  139   147 Meghan Spencer         13:36 25  33/154  F  11/44   F1929          RYE BROOK          NY TEAM CAMI                                     
  140   467 Brian Shephard         13:43 46 107/187  M  21/44   M-FIR X        BLOOMFIELD         NJ BLOOMFIELD FIRE DEPT                          
  141    92 Adrienne Owen          13:44 38  34/154  F  10/42   F3039       X  SETAUKET           NY COLD SPRING HILLS HAS POSITIVE ALTITUDE       
  142   476 Daren McCoy            13:48 45 108/187  M  22/44   M-FIR X        HEWITT             NJ BLOOMFIELD FIRE DEPT                          
  143   484 Michael Elias          13:49 34 109/187  M  23/44   M-FIR X        BLOOMFIELD         NJ BLOOMFIELD FIRE DEPT                          
  144   124 Diana Greco            13:50 40  35/154  F   5/26   F4049          VALLEY COTTAGE     NY AHIMSA                                        
  145   233 Robert Britto          13:52 60 110/187  M   1/3    M60+           LYNBROOK           NY CREATIVE PLAN DESIGNS - STAIR MASTERS         
  146   278 Richard Ostroff        13:54 60 111/187  M   2/3    M60+           SCARSDALE          NY STONE MANAGEMENT CORP.                        
  147   166 Shieldeen Yan          13:55 34  36/154  F  11/42   F3039       X  HICKSVILLE         NY TEAM VENTILHATAS                              
  148   487 Brian Shaw             13:57 29 112/187  M  24/44   M-FIR X        JERSEY CITY        NJ BLOOMFIELD FIRE DEPT                          
  149   171 Nelson Urena           13:57 28 113/187  M  23/41   M1929          NEW YORK           NY CLIMB NOW, DRINK LATER                        
  150    31 Angela Grasso          14:03 41  37/154  F   6/26   F4049          BETHPAGE           NY ONE STEP UP                                   
  151    35 Howard Baier           14:04 22 114/187  M  24/41   M1929          BROOKLYN           NY NOT DEAD YET                                  
  152   137 Vi Luong               14:05 36 115/187  M  23/35   M3039          BROOKLYN           NY MY OTHER CAR IS A STAIR                       
  153    15 Mohanavenni Williams   14:05 43  38/154  F   7/26   F4049          BROOKLYN           NY                                               
  154    75 Julianne Yotov         14:07  9  39/154  F   6/15   F-18           BROOKLYN           NY                                               
  155   503 Orlando Santana        14:10 25 116/187  M  25/44   M-FIR X        NEWARK             NJ BELLEVILLE FIRE DEPARTMENT                    
  156   280 Ron Takakjian          14:11 55 117/187  M   9/13   M5059          JERSEY CITY        NJ STONE MANAGEMENT CORP.                        
  157   439 Sereena Romero         14:12 23  40/154  F  12/44   F1929          BRENTWOOD          NJ JOSE ENRIQUE ROMERO, JR.                      
  158   134 Judy Chock             14:14 34  41/154  F  12/42   F3039    X     BROOKLYN           NY MY OTHER CAR IS A STAIR                       
  159   494 George Pedalino        14:14 57 118/187  M  26/44   M-FIR X        BELLEVILLE         NJ BELLEVILLE FIRE DEPARTMENT                    
  160   328 Laura Barra            14:18 35  42/154  F  13/42   F3039          FAIRFIELD          NJ TEAM 360                                      
  161   386 Savanna Daquila        14:21 13  43/154  F   7/15   F-18           STATEN ISLAND      NY TEAM GRANDPA                                  
  162    32 Ted Jackson            14:22 23 119/187  M  25/41   M1929          NEW YORK           NY NOT DEAD YET                                  
  163   170 Julio Casado           14:23 27 120/187  M  26/41   M1929          NEW YORK           NY CLIMB NOW, DRINK LATER                        
  164   378 Marjorie Cohen         14:24 29  44/154  F  13/44   F1929          NEW YORK           NY                                               
  165   139 Matthew Chock          14:29 31 121/187  M  24/35   M3039          BROOKLYN           NY MY OTHER CAR IS A STAIR                       
  166   425 Joseph Divincenzo      14:34 28 122/187  M  27/41   M1929       X  NUTLEY             NJ BLOOMFIELD FIRE DEPT (NFF)                    
  167   106 Alexander Beauchamp    14:38 15 123/187  M  10/13   M-18        X  PATCHOGUE          NY COLD SPRING HILLS HAS POSITIVE ALTITUDE       
  168   354 Adelina Gjeloshi       14:39 16  45/154  F   8/15   F-18           JACKSON            NJ BMS                                           
  169   502 George Delgrande       14:41 40 124/187  M  27/44   M-FIR X        WHIPPANY           NJ BELLEVILLE FIRE DEPARTMENT                    
  170   219 Laura Dodd             14:43 31  46/154  F  14/42   F3039          NEW YORK           NY STAIRBLAZERS                                  
  171   131 Vanessa Esparza        14:43 30  47/154  F  15/42   F3039       X  NEW YORK           NY SUPREME TEAM BOXING                           
  172    82 Diana Marcelino        14:46 27  48/154  F  14/44   F1929          LEVITTOWN          NY                                               
  173   274 Lauren Curley          14:48 20  49/154  F  15/44   F1929          NEW YORK           NY FIT CLIMBERS                                  
  174   102 Lauren Kennedy         14:49 10  50/154  F   9/15   F-18        X  GREENLAWN          NY COLD SPRING HILLS HAS POSITIVE ALTITUDE       
  175    30 Elaine Carmichael      14:53 42  51/154  F   8/26   F4049          KEANSBURG          NJ ONE STEP UP                                   
  176   302 Yvonne Atherly-John    14:55 52  52/154  F   3/22   F5059       X  MOUNT VERNON       NY UP, UP AND AWAY                               
  177   511 Alex Astromovich       14:55 37 125/187  M  28/44   M-FIR X        SELDON             NY BC DENNIS CROSS EAGLE TEAM                    
  178   395 Carol Hipkins          14:58 47  53/154  F   9/26   F4049          HOBOKEN            NJ TEAM AIRRABITO                                
  179   291 Susan Lennon           15:03 56  54/154  F   4/22   F5059          CORNWALL           NY TEAM PHYL                                     
  180   224 Cynthia Chan           15:04 46  55/154  F  10/26   F4049          REGO PARK          NY C&C DAUGHTERS                                 
  181   417 David Perfetti         15:05 28 126/187  M  28/41   M1929          NORTH HALEDON      NJ TEAM AIRRABITO                                
  182    47 Al Asante              15:06 27 127/187  M  29/41   M1929          NEW YORK           NY NOT DEAD YET                                  
  183   262 Kasey Latella          15:07 30  56/154  F  16/42   F3039          STAMFORD           CT TEAM GLO                                      
  184   373 Elizabeth Newberry     15:10 48  57/154  F  11/26   F4049          NEW YORK           NY                                               
  185    29 Laura Cross            15:15     58/154  F                         ISLIP TERRACE      NY BC DENNIS CROSS EAGLE TEAM (NFF)              
  186   513 John McEneaney         15:15 31 128/187  M  29/44   M-FIR X        HOWARD BEACH       NY BC DENNIS CROSS EAGLE TEAM                    
  187   114 Victoria Edgar         15:16 44  59/154  F  12/26   F4049       X  HUNTINGTON         NY COLD SPRING HILLS HAS POSITIVE ALTITUDE       
  188    52 Gail Benson            15:21 53  60/154  F   5/22   F5059          NEW YORK           NY NOT DEAD YET                                  
  189   517 Jon Blair              15:22 21 129/187  M  30/44   M-FIR X        FAIR LAWN          NJ FAIR LAWN FIRE DEPARTMENT                     
  190   324 Danielle Sauro         15:27 24  61/154  F  16/44   F1929          NEW YORK           NY FORBES MEDIA                                  
  191   505 Rob Leverock           15:28    130/187  M  31/44   M-FIR X        STATEN ISLAND      NY BC DENNIS CROSS EAGLE TEAM                    
  192   271 Sarah Weise            15:34 19 131/187  M  30/41   M1929          NEW YORK           NY FIT CLIMBERS                                  
  193   475 Patrick Fazzini        15:34 26 132/187  M  32/44   M-FIR X        BLOOMFIELD         NJ BLOOMFIELD FIRE DEPT                          
  194   275 Aaron Alonso           15:35 20 133/187  M  31/41   M1929          NEW YORK           NY FIT CLIMBERS                                  
  195   162 Andrew Florez          15:36 27 134/187  M  32/41   M1929       X  HOLTSVILLE         NY TEAM VENTILHATAS                              
  196   117 Charles Willis         15:41 12 135/187  M  11/13   M-18           HUNTINGTON         NY ASTHIMMUNE                                    
  197   178 Mark Ambrosone         15:42 48 136/187  M  23/33   M4049          HIGHLANDS          NJ TEAM VNO                                      
  198   116 Susan Eberhardt        15:43 40  62/154  F  13/26   F4049          HUNTINGTON         NY ASTHIMMUNE                                    
  199   253 Carol Purcell          15:53 50  63/154  F   6/22   F5059          FOREST HILLS       NY CPA'S ON THE RISE                             
  200   350 Hortense Dias          16:21 41  64/154  F  14/26   F4049          SPRINGFIELD        NJ DASNY                                         
  201   330 Annmarie Green         16:24 41  65/154  F  15/26   F4049       X  ROSEDALE           NY STEP BY STEP CHARITABLE FOUNDATION            
  202   288 Frank Dell'alba        16:26 24 137/187  M  33/41   M1929          BROOKLYN           NY BIG KAHUNA                                    
  203   376 Fredy Fernandez        16:30 29 138/187  M  34/41   M1929          NEW YORK           NY                                               
  204   257 Nathaniel Johnson      16:31 42 139/187  M  24/33   M4049          NEW YORK           NY CPA'S ON THE RISE                             
  205   468 David Parsons          16:32 33 140/187  M  33/44   M-FIR X        BLOOMFIELD         NJ BLOOMFIELD FIRE DEPT                          
  206   497 Angel Lopez            16:32 38 141/187  M  34/44   M-FIR X        BELLEVILLE         NJ BELLEVILLE FIRE DEPARTMENT                    
  207   231 Brendan Armstrong      16:38 35 142/187  M  25/35   M3039          NORTHPORT          NY CREATIVE PLAN DESIGNS - STAIR MASTERS         
  208   297 Michael Lennon         16:47 54 143/187  M  10/13   M5059          NEW YORK           NY TEAM PHYL                                     
  209    79 Orly Farhi-Haley       16:48 44  66/154  F  16/26   F4049          NEW YORK           NY                                               
  210   255 Diana Tavares          16:48 20  67/154  F  17/44   F1929          PORT JEFFERSON STA NY CPA'S ON THE RISE                             
  211   101 Jeffrey Kennedy        16:50 47 144/187  M  25/33   M4049       X  GREENLAWN          NY COLD SPRING HILLS HAS POSITIVE ALTITUDE       
  212   368 Joyce Lau              16:51 34  68/154  F  17/42   F3039          WOODSIDE           NY                                               
  213   375 Tali Chazan            17:00     69/154  F                         NEW YORK           NY                                               
  214   158 Sharon A Close         17:05 36  70/154  F  18/42   F3039       X  BETHPAGE           NY TEAM VENTILHATAS                              
  215   223 Chad Stimmler          17:22 31 145/187  M  26/35   M3039          BROOKLYN           NY                                               
  216   267 Jeannine Englert       17:23 28  71/154  F  18/44   F1929          HARRISON           NY TEAM GLO                                      
  217   396 Marianne Zacharia      17:27 58  72/154  F   7/22   F5059          EAST NORTHPORT     NY TEAM AIRRABITO                                
  218   228 Brenda Mazzara         17:33 51  73/154  F   8/22   F5059          EAST MEADOW        NY CREATIVE PLAN DESIGNS - STAIR MASTERS         
  219   470 Joe Coletta            17:33 36 146/187  M  35/44   M-FIR X        CEDAR GROVE        NJ BLOOMFIELD FIRE DEPT                          
  220    74 Stephen Richards       17:33 33 147/187  M  27/35   M3039          JERSEY CITY        NJ                                               
  221   237 Michael Zanfardino     17:38 34 148/187  M  28/35   M3039          SETAUKET           NY THE (0.14) MILE HIGH CLUB                     
  222   433 Christina Daquila      17:38 16  74/154  F  10/15   F-18           STATEN ISLAND      NY TEAM GRANDPA                                  
  223   408 Anthony Rodriguez      17:42 17 149/187  M  12/13   M-18           LYNBROOK           NY TEAM AIRRABITO                                
  224   151 Esther Adler           17:42 38  75/154  F  19/42   F3039       X  HASBROUCK HEIGHTS  NJ REEBOK CROSSFIT 5TH AVE                       
  225   108 Harrison Beauchamp     17:43 11 150/187  M  13/13   M-18        X  PATCHOGUE          NY COLD SPRING HILLS HAS POSITIVE ALTITUDE       
  226   340 Jocelyn Avery          17:44 25  76/154  F  19/44   F1929          NEW YORK           NY TEAM STAY FIT @ HYATT                         
  227   277 Patricia Mieres        17:45 23  77/154  F  20/44   F1929          MASPETH            NY FIT CLIMBERS                                  
  228   161 James Kiefer           17:46 46 151/187  M  26/33   M4049       X  BLUE POINT         NY TEAM VENTILHATAS                              
  229   481 Rob Powell             17:50 29 152/187  M  36/44   M-FIR X        BLOOMFIELD         NJ BLOOMFIELD FIRE DEPT                          
  230   304 Silviana Penrose       17:55 56  78/154  F   9/22   F5059       X  BRONX              NY UP, UP AND AWAY                               
  231   383 Danielle Daquila-Buc   17:58 27  79/154  F  21/44   F1929          STATEN ISLAND      NY TEAM GRANDPA                                  
  232   287 Elizabeth Dell'alba    17:58 50  80/154  F  10/22   F5059          BROOKLYN           NY BIG KAHUNA                                    
  233   491 Marty Lutz             18:01 47 153/187  M  37/44   M-FIR X        BELLEVILLE         NJ BELLEVILLE FIRE DEPARTMENT                    
  234   110 Jennifer Kennedy       18:09 48  81/154  F  17/26   F4049       X  SAINT JAMES        NY COLD SPRING HILLS HAS POSITIVE ALTITUDE       
  235   236 Sermania Arias         18:15 26  82/154  F  22/44   F1929          BRONX              NY BUTTERFLY REBELS                              
  236   504 Brian Cross            18:16 41 154/187  M  38/44   M-FIR X        ISLIP TERRACE      NY BC DENNIS CROSS EAGLE TEAM                    
  237   430 Pablo Avila            18:20 42 155/187  M  27/33   M4049          BRIDGEWATER        NJ                                               
  238   160 Mitchell Barnett       18:29 28 156/187  M  35/41   M1929       X  KINGS PARK         NY TEAM VENTILHATAS                              
  239   132 Tjhasna Gossett        18:34 24  83/154  F  23/44   F1929       X  NEW YORK           NY SUPREME TEAM BOXING                           
  240   307 Kaity Tsui             18:36 28  84/154  F  24/44   F1929       X  NEW YORK           NY SUSIEQ FITLIFE FAMILY TEAM                    
  241   130 Stephanie Frey         18:36 27  85/154  F  25/44   F1929       X  NEW YORK           NY SUPREME TEAM BOXING                           
  242   263 Frank Arcara           18:36 29 157/187  M  36/41   M1929          HARRISON           NY TEAM GLO                                      
  243   335 Helen Graneto          18:38 36  86/154  F  20/42   F3039       X  BAYVILLE           NY STEP BY STEP CHARITABLE FOUNDATION            
  244   269 Robert Murray          18:48 29 158/187  M  37/41   M1929          BRIARCLIFF MANOR   NY TEAM GLO                                      
  245   349 Bruna Carrozza         18:51 55  87/154  F  11/22   F5059          TOMS RIVER         NJ TEAM CARROZZA                                 
  246   479 Joseph Critchley       18:52 26 159/187  M  39/44   M-FIR X        BLOOMFIELD         NJ BLOOMFIELD FIRE DEPT                          
  247   518 Michael Scopac         18:56 33 160/187  M  40/44   M-FIR X        HAWTHORNE          NJ FAIR LAWN FIRE DEPARTMENT                     
  248   261 Karey Latella          18:58 30  88/154  F  21/42   F3039          HARRISON           NY TEAM GLO                                      
  249   355 Adriana Gjeloshi       18:59 15  89/154  F  11/15   F-18           JACKSON            NJ BMS                                           
  250   220 Michelle Dubert        18:59 28  90/154  F  26/44   F1929          NEW YORK           NY STAIRBLAZERS                                  
  251   358 Edina Cobaj            19:02 16  91/154  F  12/15   F-18           JACKSON            NJ BMS                                           
  252   431 Bob Minutoli           19:16 62 161/187  M   3/3    M60+           NEW YORK           NY VORNADO                                       
  253   119 Gloria Pena            19:24 36  92/154  F  22/42   F3039          BRONX              NY PINKY PROMISE                                 
  254   281 Lydia Burdick          19:28     93/154  F                         ?                     STONE MANAGEMENT CORP.                        
  255   333 Liz Loizou-Smith       19:35 33  94/154  F  23/42   F3039       X  VALLEY STREAM      NY STEP BY STEP CHARITABLE FOUNDATION            
  256   256 Eunyoung Shin          19:37 42  95/154  F  18/26   F4049          FORT LEE           NJ CPA'S ON THE RISE                             
  257   342 Joanna Danile          19:44 30  96/154  F  24/42   F3039          NEW YORK           NY TEAM STAY FIT @ HYATT                         
  258   260 Cori Susser            19:46 28  97/154  F  27/44   F1929          NEW YORK           NY CPA'S ON THE RISE                             
  259   103 Claire Kennedy         20:07  9  98/154  F  13/15   F-18        X  GREENLAWN          NY COLD SPRING HILLS HAS POSITIVE ALTITUDE       
  260   230 Setona Armstrong       20:13 35  99/154  F  25/42   F3039          NORTHPORT          NY CREATIVE PLAN DESIGNS - STAIR MASTERS         
  261   367 Nolen S Harris         20:15 41 100/154  F  19/26   F4049          FLEETWOOD          NY                                               
  262   357 Dritana Cobaj          20:19 16 101/154  F  14/15   F-18           JACKSON            NJ BMS                                           
  263   401 Caitlin Perfetti       20:24 25 102/154  F  28/44   F1929          NORTH HALEDON      NJ TEAM AIRRABITO                                
  264   234 Valentino Griffiths    20:30 34 103/154  F  26/42   F3039          ELMONT             NY CREATIVE PLAN DESIGNS - STAIR MASTERS         
  265   344 Savannah Ward          20:31 11 104/154  F  15/15   F-18           NEW YORK           NY TEAM STAY FIT @ HYATT                         
  266   341 Martha Ward            20:55 46 105/154  F  20/26   F4049          JACKSON HEIGHTS    NY TEAM STAY FIT @ HYATT                         
  267   406 Luis Rodriguez         21:02 53 162/187  M  11/13   M5059          LYNBROOK           NY TEAM AIRRABITO                                
  268   205 Noah Greenspan         21:29 42 163/187  M  28/33   M4049       X  NEW YORK           NY PULMONARY WELLNESS                            
  269   212 Yvonne Kierlanczyk     21:44 56 106/154  F  12/22   F5059          NEW YORK           NY LMIC                                          
  270   235 Sheila Perez           21:48 39 107/154  F  27/42   F3039          WOODHAVEN          NY BUTTERFLY REBELS                              
  271   128 Marcia De Leon         21:51 47 108/154  F  21/26   F4049          BALDWIN            NY TEAM MPM                                      
  272   207 Wai Chin               21:55 31 164/187  M  29/35   M3039       X  BROOKLYN           NY PULMONARY WELLNESS                            
  273   225 Susan Chu              22:10 47 109/154  F  22/26   F4049          NEW YORK           NY C&C DAUGHTERS                                 
  274   516 Bill Schettino         22:12 14 165/187  M  41/44   M-FIR X        FAIR LAWN          NJ FAIR LAWN FIRE DEPARTMENT                     
  275   104 Richard Daley          22:20 40 166/187  M  29/33   M4049       X  BROOKLYN           NY COLD SPRING HILLS HAS POSITIVE ALTITUDE       
  276   415 Desire Latempa         22:33 35 110/154  F  28/42   F3039          REGO PARK          NY TEAM AIRRABITO                                
  277   515 Tom Spear              22:35 24 167/187  M  42/44   M-FIR X        FAIR LAWN          NJ FAIR LAWN FIRE DEPARTMENT                     
  278   209 Marion Mackles         22:51 54 111/154  F  13/22   F5059       X  NEW YORK           NY PULMONARY WELLNESS                            
  279   338 Christine Woodson      23:01 38 112/154  F  29/42   F3039       X  ASTORIA            NY STEP BY STEP CHARITABLE FOUNDATION            
  280   251 Virginia Falcones      23:02 54 113/154  F  14/22   F5059          MASSAPEQUA         NY CPA'S ON THE RISE                             
  281   303 Dean Soto              23:32 45 168/187  M  30/33   M4049       X  CANADENSIS         PA UP, UP AND AWAY                               
  282   397 Diahann De Ruggiero    23:32 45 114/154  F  23/26   F4049          JERSEY CITY        NJ TEAM AIRRABITO                                
  283   325 Kebrina Carter         23:37 28 115/154  F  29/44   F1929          BROOKLYN           NY BISHOP FORD CCHS                              
  284   213 Matthew Scher          23:42 23 169/187  M  38/41   M1929          LIVINGSTON         NJ LMIC                                          
  285   238 Meaghan Zanfardino     23:47 30 116/154  F  30/42   F3039          SETAUKET           NY THE (0.14) MILE HIGH CLUB                     
  286   423 Diana Herbig           23:48 31 117/154  F  31/42   F3039          RINGWOOD           NJ TEAM AIRRABITO                                
  287   200 Stephanie Ferrara      23:49 26 118/154  F  30/44   F1929          NORTH ARLINGTON    NJ TEAM SHOREGROUP                               
  288   270 Marissa Vitolo         23:53 31 119/154  F  32/42   F3039          STIRLING           NJ NYLS                                          
  289   331 Aimee Esposito         23:53 39 120/154  F  33/42   F3039       X  LEVITTOWN          NY STEP BY STEP CHARITABLE FOUNDATION            
  290   435 Vincent Quan           24:01    170/187  M                         ELMHURST           NY FIT/OSTROFIT                                  
  291   385 Sue Daquila            24:09 42 121/154  F  24/26   F4049          STATEN ISLAND      NY TEAM GRANDPA                                  
  292   272 Nancy Ostroff          24:17 57 122/154  F  15/22   F5059          SCARSDALE          NY FIT CLIMBERS                                  
  293   533 Jerry Toto             24:20 22 171/187  M  43/44   M-FIR X        PISCATAWAY         NJ NORTH STELTON FIRE COMPANY                    
  294   289 Jessica Dell'alba      24:50 21 123/154  F  31/44   F1929          BROOKLYN           NY BIG KAHUNA                                    
  295   407 Lori Rodriguez         25:00 49 124/154  F  25/26   F4049          LYNBROOK           NY TEAM AIRRABITO                                
  296   336 Cheyanne Rosenzweig    25:04 30 125/154  F  34/42   F3039       X  HICKSVILLE         NY STEP BY STEP CHARITABLE FOUNDATION            
  297   379 ?? ??                  25:09                                       ??                                                                  
  298   403 Melodie Singh          25:26 31 126/154  F  35/42   F3039          AVENEL             NJ TEAM AIRRABITO                                
  299   332 Donna Morandi          25:29 37 127/154  F  36/42   F3039       X  LEVITTOWN          NY STEP BY STEP CHARITABLE FOUNDATION            
  300   154 Eddie Cantillo         25:34 32 172/187  M  30/35   M3039          NORTH BERGEN       NJ TEAM GREEN EGGS & SAM                         
  301   337 Nicole Hernandez       25:46 30 128/154  F  37/42   F3039       X  BETHPAGE           NY STEP BY STEP CHARITABLE FOUNDATION            
  302   392 Christopher Joo        25:47 39 173/187  M  31/35   M3039          WEST CALDWELL      NJ TEAM AIRRABITO                                
  303   125 Louie Ferrara          25:48 41 174/187  M  31/33   M4049          VALLEY COTTAGE     NY AHIMSA                                        
  304   155 Samantha Devita        25:53 29 129/154  F  32/44   F1929          FORT LEE           NJ TEAM GREEN EGGS & SAM                         
  305   351 Naser Gjeloshi         25:55 45 175/187  M  32/33   M4049          JACKSON            NJ BMS                                           
  306   254 Jose Hodgson           25:57 37 176/187  M  32/35   M3039          NEW YORK           NY CPA'S ON THE RISE                             
  307   393 Amy Lane               26:14 30 130/154  F  38/42   F3039          HOLMDEL            NJ TEAM AIRRABITO                                
  308   111 Gerry Laytin           27:00 58 177/187  M  12/13   M5059       X  NEW HYDE PARK      NY COLD SPRING HILLS HAS POSITIVE ALTITUDE       
  309   343 Nadia Jagdeo           27:36 28 131/154  F  33/44   F1929          NEW YORK           NY TEAM STAY FIT @ HYATT                         
  310   290 Cathy Brown            27:43 53 132/154  F  16/22   F5059          BROOKLYN           NY BIG KAHUNA                                    
  311   206 Sasha Delgado          28:12 22 133/154  F  34/44   F1929       X  BRONX              NY PULMONARY WELLNESS                            
  312   314 Debbie Krekeler        28:14 28 134/154  F  35/44   F1929       X  WEST HARRISON      NY THE BURKE BUNCH                               
  313   317 Victoria Silverstein   28:28 29 135/154  F  36/44   F1929          GREENWICH          CT THE BURKE BUNCH                               
  314   380 Maria Romero           28:32 53 136/154  F  17/22   F5059          BRENTWOOD          NY JOSE ENRIQUE ROMERO, JR.                      
  315   208 Aastha Joshi           28:34 26 137/154  F  37/44   F1929       X  EDISON             NJ PULMONARY WELLNESS                            
  316   398 Nichole Nunes          28:48 39 138/154  F  39/42   F3039          SOUTH ORANGE       NJ TEAM AIRRABITO                                
  317   285 Geo Chiffriller        28:49 48 178/187  M  33/33   M4049          BRONX              NY CLIMB FOR MARYALICE                           
  318   309 Dina Shah              28:54 26 139/154  F  38/44   F1929       X  HOPEWELL JUNCTION  NY THE BURKE BUNCH                               
  319   410 Alison Brinjak         29:02 24 140/154  F  39/44   F1929          MESA               AZ TEAM AIRRABITO                                
  320   310 Nancy Duda             29:10 28 141/154  F  40/44   F1929       X  STONY POINT        NY THE BURKE BUNCH                               
  321   390 Wladimir Labeikovsky   30:24 37 179/187  M  33/35   M3039          NEW YORK           NY TEAM AIRRABITO                                
  322   216 Alec Raggio            31:05 25 180/187  M  39/41   M1929          NEW YORK           NY KUSHNER                                       
  323   227 Shelby Wong            31:09 50 142/154  F  18/22   F5059          BASKING RIDGE      NJ PENGUIN POWER                                 
  324   293 Kathleen Kelly         31:34 56 143/154  F  19/22   F5059          WEST CALDWELL      NJ TEAM PHYL                                     
  325   319 Yanira Cantres Amade   31:47 36 144/154  F  40/42   F3039          MOUNT VERNON       NY DIVAS OF LAMBDA PI UPSILON SORORITY           
  326   318 Nazareth Perez         31:54 20 145/154  F  41/44   F1929          STAMFORD           CT DIVAS OF LAMBDA PI UPSILON SORORITY           
  327   226 Polly Wong             32:37 50 146/154  F  20/22   F5059          BASKING RIDGE      NJ PENGUIN POWER                                 
  328   313 Kelly Hall             32:38 23 147/154  F  42/44   F1929       X  WOODCLIFF LAKE     NJ THE BURKE BUNCH                               
  329   316 Richard Sinkin         32:54 50 181/187  M  13/13   M5059       X  WHITE PLAINS       NY THE BURKE BUNCH                               
  330   389 Sherri Rosen           32:58 55 148/154  F  21/22   F5059          FOREST HILLS       NY TEAM AIRRABITO                                
  331   311 Daniel Leet            33:15 23 182/187  M  40/41   M1929       X  WHITE PLAINS       NY THE BURKE BUNCH                               
  332   381 Lisanne Romero         34:44 34 183/187  M  34/35   M3039          BRENTWOOD          NY JOSE ENRIQUE ROMERO, JR.                      
  333   531 Manny Perez            35:01 48 184/187  M  44/44   M-FIR X        PISCATAWAY         NJ NORTH STELTON FIRE COMPANY                    
  334   382 Michael Seilback       35:26 33 185/187  M  35/35   M3039          COMMACK            NY SEILBACKS STROLLERS                           
  335   364 Ericka Williams        35:46 40 149/154  F  26/26   F4049          JAMAICA            NY                                               
  336   284 Christine Chiffrille   39:34 39 150/154  F  41/42   F3039          BRONX              NY CLIMB FOR MARYALICE                           
  337   221 Imelda Sarnowiec       41:09 29 151/154  F  43/44   F1929          TARRYTOWN          NY STAIR TREK: THE NEXT ELEVATION                
  338   222 Rose Koron             41:38 22 152/154  F  44/44   F1929          BROOKLYN           NY STAIR TREK: THE NEXT ELEVATION                
  339   374 Freida Wright          41:52 52 153/154  F  22/22   F5059          HOPEWELL JCT       NY                                               
  340   365 Andrew Hess            48:23 29 186/187  M  41/41   M1929          LINDENHURST        NY                                               
  341   362 Christina Cellucci     48:45 31 154/154  F  42/42   F3039          OZONE PARK         NY                                               
  342   371 Michael Welch        1:39:39    187/187  M                         BRONX              NY                                               




My ACTIVE
Help
Recent Results
Upcoming Events
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News