Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
New York Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

 
 
 
 
 
 
> Printer-friendly page

Rhulen Rock Hill Run and Ramble 5k

Rock Hill, NY, June 15, 2013

[Overall Results ]

Age Group Results

Age Group Results
June 15, 2013
Results By FastFinishes.net
Female Open Winners
Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Time Back Pace
1 Tigist Tufa New York  NY 26 6 17:03.0 17:03.0 5:30/M
2 Melissa Guckian Poughkeepsie  NY 31 11 17:47.8 17:47.8 0:44.7 5:44/M
3 Jacqueline Kasal Warwick  NY 20 24 19:10.6 19:10.8 2:07.7 6:11/M
Male Open Winners
Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Time Back Pace
1 Hargert Olouti New Paltz  NY 27 1 14:35.5 14:35.5 4:42/M
2 Fikadu Lemma New York  NY 29 2 14:48.3 14:48.3 0:12.7 4:46/M
3 Tesfaye Girma New York  NY 30 3 15:05.8 15:05.8 0:30.2 4:52/M
Female  0 and under
Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Time Back Pace
1 Chiara Vanvalkenburg Grahamsville  NY 0 757 55:13.1 55:13.1 17:49/M
2 Brenda Downs Parksville  NY 0 759 55:13.1 55:13.1 0:00.0 17:49/M
3 Linda Ingbere South Fallsburgh  NY 0 788 57:29.4 58:14.1 3:01.0 18:47/M
Male  0 and under
Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Time Back Pace
1 Eric Ossentjuk Washingtonville  NY 0 82 22:32.7 22:40.0 7:19/M
2 Unknown Partic. 950 358 29:58.6 30:54.8 8:14.7 9:58/M
3 Unknown Partic. 942 485 36:41.2 36:46.1 14:06.0 11:52/M
4 Tomas Nunez Montgomery  NY 0 589 43:19.7 43:48.8 21:08.7 14:08/M
5 Unknown Partic. 899 716 52:24.1 52:24.1 29:44.0 16:54/M
6 Ralph Downs Parksville  NY 0 758 55:13.1 55:13.1 32:33.0 17:49/M
Female  1 to 10
Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Time Back Pace
1 Alyssa Biondi Pine Bush  NY 8 183 25:35.0 25:52.3 8:21/M
2 Cara Peddle Warwick  NY 10 290 28:40.5 28:40.5 2:48.2 9:15/M
3 Lauryn Grodin Wurtsboro  NY 9 334 29:56.0 30:06.6 4:14.2 9:43/M
4 Alicia Scali Rock Hill  NY 5 408 33:01.6 33:09.0 7:16.7 10:42/M
5 Faith Jackson Monticello  NY 7 443 34:07.9 34:35.3 8:43.0 11:09/M
6 Alexandra Dietz Monticello  NY 7 481 36:02.7 36:44.8 10:52.5 11:51/M
7 Hanna Cavello Forestburgh  NY 7 486 36:14.7 36:46.3 10:54.0 11:52/M
8 Liza Mitchell Rock Hill  NY 8 528 39:41.0 40:11.3 14:19.0 12:58/M
9 Amaloa Decker Monticello  NY 8 549 40:29.9 41:13.3 15:21.0 13:18/M
10 Emi Laruffa Rock Hill  NY 10 555 41:36.5 41:46.1 15:53.8 13:28/M
11 Ava Anderman Mountaindale  NY 9 567 41:55.7 42:13.6 16:21.2 13:37/M
12 Amanda Nunez Montgomery  NY 10 590 43:21.4 43:49.1 17:56.7 14:08/M
13 Hannah Hendrix Ferndale  NY 10 594 43:01.0 43:58.6 18:06.3 14:11/M
14 Deanna Lindau Middletown  NY 8 598 43:45.3 44:04.3 18:12.0 14:13/M
15 Julia Kurthy Rock Hill  NY 8 622 46:08.7 46:39.1 20:46.8 15:03/M
16 Aiden Fernandez South Fallsburgh  NY 5 634 47:19.8 47:19.8 21:27.5 15:16/M
17 Amelia Mickelson Grahamsville  NY 6 659 48:25.3 49:06.6 23:14.2 15:50/M
18 Megan Bastone Forestburgh  NY 5 702 50:24.0 51:16.6 25:24.2 16:32/M
19 Brandon Martinez Kiamesha Lake  NY 9 727 52:17.0 52:56.8 27:04.5 17:05/M
20 Annabelle Rutledge Cochecton  NY 9 779 57:26.5 57:40.4 31:48.1 18:36/M
21 Paige Gallet Rock Hill  NY 4 818 59:56.6 1:00:35.4 34:43.0 19:33/M
22 Amanda Bassi Monticello  NY 10 832 1:01:46.7 1:02:32.1 36:39.8 20:10/M
Male  1 to 10
Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Time Back Pace
1 Evan Waterton Kiamesha Lake  NY 9 53 21:07.3 21:07.3 6:49/M
2 Jack Peddle Warwick  NY 8 139 24:36.0 24:36.0 3:28.7 7:56/M
3 Roland Zanger Forestburgh  NY 9 246 27:46.3 27:46.3 6:39.0 8:57/M
4 Adam Cavello Forestburgh  NY 9 272 27:58.7 28:21.3 7:14.0 9:09/M
5 Aidan Dietz Monticello  NY 9 273 27:37.1 28:21.5 7:14.1 9:09/M
6 Max Ossentjuk Washingtonville  NY 9 289 28:11.1 28:40.0 7:32.7 9:15/M
7 John Lacenere Middletown  NY 10 340 30:26.0 30:26.0 9:18.7 9:49/M
8 Dominic Plescia Grahamsville  NY 8 378 30:57.9 31:29.5 10:22.2 10:09/M
9 Dillon Gleason Middletown  NY 10 414 33:16.1 33:32.8 12:25.5 10:49/M
10 Isaiah Young Hurleyville  NY 7 487 36:04.7 36:49.1 15:41.8 11:53/M
11 Bradley Clardy Washingtonville  NY 10 505 37:42.3 37:42.3 16:35.0 12:10/M
12 Brayden Scali Rock Hill  NY 4 514 38:29.4 38:37.6 17:30.2 12:27/M
13 William Nearing Cochecton  NY 8 529 40:00.7 40:12.8 19:05.5 12:58/M
14 Cole Van Etten Rock Hill  NY 6 535 40:07.0 40:26.8 19:19.5 13:03/M
15 Ryan Mace Callicoon  NY 10 539 40:07.4 40:42.8 19:35.5 13:08/M
16 Jack Rein Monticello  NY 8 548 40:21.8 41:13.1 20:05.8 13:18/M
17 Jakob J Millman Mountaindale  NY 8 571 41:33.9 42:22.8 21:15.5 13:40/M
18 Cole Lacenere Middletown  NY 4 583 42:38.9 43:22.8 22:15.5 13:59/M
19 Grant Gorr Hortonville  NY 6 586 42:47.4 43:38.3 22:31.0 14:05/M
20 Ryan Weiner Rock Hill  NY 9 591 43:38.2 43:49.1 22:41.8 14:08/M
21 Owen Bassett Rock Hill  NY 8 610 44:59.9 45:11.8 24:04.5 14:35/M
22 Logan Brundage Woodbourne  NY 6 630 46:26.4 47:10.1 26:02.8 15:13/M
23 Alex Decker Monticello  NY 6 635 46:32.7 47:21.1 26:13.8 15:16/M
24 Benjamin Edwards Rock Hill  NY 8 668 49:32.3 49:44.8 28:37.5 16:03/M
25 Jacob Edwards Rock Hill  NY 7 669 49:32.1 49:45.3 28:38.0 16:03/M
26 Kevin Bassi Monticello  NY 10 671 49:44.2 49:56.6 28:49.3 16:06/M
27 Matthew Rutledge Cochecton  NY 6 720 52:29.8 52:29.8 31:22.5 16:56/M
28 Max Baum Rock Hill  NY 9 725 51:57.5 52:34.3 31:27.0 16:57/M
29 Nate Kenny Rock Hill  NY 8 777 56:59.8 57:39.3 36:32.0 18:36/M
30 Luke Baum Rock Hill  NY 7 778 57:02.5 57:40.4 36:33.0 18:36/M
31 Owen Messenger Monticello  NY 6 801 58:36.9 59:24.6 38:17.3 19:10/M
32 Samuel Rein Monticello  NY 4 810 59:36.0 1:00:28.8 39:21.5 19:30/M
33 Leo Messenger Monticello  NY 4 811 59:54.3 1:00:33.8 39:26.5 19:32/M
34 Thomas Caputo Cuddebackville  NY 5 846 1:03:26.2 1:04:12.6 43:05.2 20:43/M
Female 11 to 15
Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Time Back Pace
1 Sydney Johnson Rock Hill  NY 14 33 19:49.5 19:49.5 6:24/M
2 Sarah Grodin Wurtsboro  NY 12 137 24:33.3 24:33.3 4:43.7 7:55/M
3 Emily Catizone Otisville  NY 15 167 25:23.0 25:23.5 5:34.0 8:11/M
4 Giuliana Sadler Port Jervis  NY 11 169 25:17.3 25:27.0 5:37.4 8:13/M
5 Mckenzie Mitchell Rock Hill  NY 14 174 25:39.0 25:39.0 5:49.4 8:16/M
6 Samantha Dorn Rock Hill  NY 15 182 25:50.2 25:51.5 6:02.0 8:20/M
7 Iris Clavell Washingtonville  NY 13 195 26:09.2 26:29.0 6:39.4 8:33/M
8 Jillian McEaney Monticello  NY 12 199 26:33.0 26:33.0 6:43.5 8:34/M
9 Katerina Plescia Grahamsville  NY 12 305 28:53.7 29:15.0 9:25.5 9:26/M
10 Lauren Dros Washingtonville  NY 13 323 29:23.7 29:42.8 9:53.2 9:35/M
11 Taylor Pavese Woobourne  NY 13 351 30:15.7 30:42.8 10:53.2 9:54/M
12 Juliana Goldsmith Middletown  NY 14 357 30:36.1 30:52.3 11:02.7 9:57/M
13 Lauren Salerno Wurtsboro  NY 12 382 31:21.1 31:38.3 11:48.7 10:12/M
14 Alexa Santoro Callicoon  NY 14 398 31:46.4 32:24.3 12:34.7 10:27/M
15 Allison Kurthy Rock Hill  NY 14 413 33:09.7 33:31.0 13:41.5 10:49/M
16 Renee Starner Huntingtown  MD 15 421 33:06.9 33:49.5 14:00.0 10:55/M
17 Lindsay Fortin Middletown  NY 14 429 33:51.1 34:07.0 14:17.4 11:00/M
18 Isabel Nearing Cochecton  NY 12 435 34:03.1 34:17.3 14:27.7 11:04/M
19 Morgan Mithcell Rock Hill  NY 13 453 35:12.4 35:21.3 15:31.7 11:24/M
20 Svea Lindholm Rock Hill  NY 13 462 35:42.5 35:52.8 16:03.2 11:34/M
21 Gabrielle Gleason Middletown  NY 11 465 35:42.1 35:58.8 16:09.2 11:36/M
22 Grace Saunders Middletown  NY 14 498 37:16.2 37:29.1 17:39.5 12:05/M
23 Riley Lindholm Rock Hill  NY 14 527 39:25.9 40:08.6 20:19.0 12:57/M
24 Marissa Santoro Callicoon  NY 12 538 40:07.4 40:42.8 20:53.2 13:08/M
25 Allison Linen Rock Hill  NY 14 540 40:47.1 40:47.1 20:57.5 13:09/M
26 Samantha Arnold Long Edde  NY 15 546 40:15.4 41:07.1 21:17.5 13:16/M
27 Brittany Scott Jefferonsonville  NY 12 561 41:48.5 41:58.3 22:08.7 13:32/M
28 Ronni Gorr Hortonville  NY 11 575 42:34.1 42:34.1 22:44.5 13:44/M
29 Allison Smith Monticello  NY 14 592 43:06.7 43:49.8 24:00.2 14:08/M
30 Sabrina Everitt Cochecton  NY 14 595 43:03.0 43:58.8 24:09.2 14:11/M
31 Danielle Nolan Thompsonville  NY 15 627 46:24.4 47:01.1 27:11.5 15:10/M
32 Taylor Feinstein Rock Hill  NY 11 641 47:31.2 47:39.1 27:49.5 15:22/M
33 Alexa Minckler Long Eddy  NY 11 646 47:50.8 47:50.8 28:01.3 15:26/M
34 Allie Laruffa Rock Hill  NY 13 655 48:54.7 49:03.1 29:13.5 15:49/M
35 Sara Mapes Monticello  NY 13 660 48:57.2 49:06.6 29:17.0 15:50/M
36 Julia Simonetti Rock Hill  NY 11 712 51:52.6 51:58.8 32:09.2 16:46/M
37 Carley Vanetten Monticello  NY 13 743 52:59.2 53:54.1 34:04.5 17:23/M
Male 11 to 15
Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Time Back Pace
1 Christopher Biondi Pine Bush  NY 15 10 17:45.3 17:45.3 5:44/M
2 William Lindau Middletown  NY 15 18 18:37.3 18:37.3 0:52.0 6:00/M
3 Troy Zanger Forestburgh  NY 14 30 19:29.8 19:29.8 1:44.5 6:17/M
4 Mark Pietrzak Chester  NY 15 34 19:55.0 19:55.0 2:09.7 6:25/M
5 Nick Fiorelli Marriottsville  NY 15 37 20:06.5 20:06.5 2:21.2 6:29/M
6 James Granata Westtown  NY 13 40 20:10.1 20:11.5 2:26.2 6:31/M
7 Nicolas Winograd Sparrowbush  NY 15 71 21:44.7 21:54.3 4:08.9 7:04/M
8 Michael Cubillas Rock Hill  NY 12 111 23:33.3 23:33.3 5:47.9 7:36/M
9 Ian Guyette Middletown  NY 13 136 24:10.9 24:32.5 6:47.2 7:55/M
10 Brandon Morse Huguenot  NY 12 138 24:35.5 24:35.5 6:50.2 7:56/M
11 Lorenzo Castro Monroe  NY 11 146 24:49.0 24:49.0 7:03.7 8:00/M
12 Aiden Johnson Rock Hill  NY 12 148 24:55.3 24:55.3 7:10.0 8:02/M
13 Dylan D'Auria Livingston Manor  NY 15 158 25:11.8 25:11.8 7:26.5 8:07/M
14 Michael Bartlett Glenmont  NY 13 173 25:19.4 25:36.5 7:51.2 8:15/M
15 Alex Balabanoy Hancock  NY 15 176 25:39.8 25:39.8 7:54.5 8:16/M
16 Jaden Breyette Washingtonville  NY 13 194 26:28.3 26:28.3 8:43.0 8:32/M
17 Jesse Farrow Rock Hill  NY 14 216 27:03.3 27:03.3 9:18.0 8:44/M
18 Kyle Mora Pine Bush  NY 14 217 27:05.9 27:07.5 9:22.2 8:45/M
19 Justin Miller Rock Hill  NY 12 220 27:13.5 27:13.5 9:28.2 8:47/M
20 Kieran Cavanagh Rock Hill  NY 14 236 27:33.0 27:33.0 9:47.7 8:53/M
21 Alex Bastone Forestburgh  NY 12 281 28:05.2 28:30.8 10:45.5 9:12/M
22 Connor Hoffman Howells  NY 11 293 28:41.4 28:44.8 10:59.5 9:16/M
23 Ricky Peddle Warwick  NY 11 352 30:42.8 30:42.8 12:57.5 9:54/M
24 William Goldsmith Middletown  NY 11 355 30:30.4 30:48.3 13:03.0 9:56/M
25 Michael Walsh Middletown  NY 15 359 30:34.9 30:56.3 13:11.0 9:59/M
26 Brandon Breyette Washingtonville  NY 11 374 31:26.5 31:26.5 13:41.2 10:08/M
27 Christian Hince Campbell Hall  NY 11 380 31:30.3 31:30.3 13:45.0 10:10/M
28 Ryan Grodin Wurtsboro  NY 12 385 31:29.9 31:43.0 13:57.7 10:14/M
29 Spencer Strack Wurtsboro  NY 13 389 31:35.6 31:48.8 14:03.5 10:15/M
30 Cameron Faber Goshen  NY 14 393 31:58.5 31:58.5 14:13.2 10:19/M
31 Tim Clouse Yulan  NY 14 422 32:46.4 33:54.3 16:09.0 10:56/M
32 Luke Farrow Rock Hill  NY 12 446 34:45.5 34:45.5 17:00.2 11:13/M
33 Henry Peters Callicoon  NY 11 515 38:41.6 38:41.6 20:56.2 12:29/M
34 Christopher Bassi Monticello  NY 14 530 40:13.1 40:13.1 22:27.7 12:58/M
35 Aaron Weiss Swan Lake  NY 15 554 41:38.5 41:43.3 23:58.0 13:27/M
36 Hunter Ferriero Monticello  NY 13 642 47:33.1 47:42.5 29:57.2 15:23/M
Female 16 to 19
Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Time Back Pace
1 Rianne Erelwein Jeffersonville  NY 19 77 22:11.9 22:13.0 7:10/M
2 Brittany Rupp Forestburgh  NY 18 91 23:02.0 23:02.0 0:48.9 7:26/M
3 Madeline Goldsmith Middletown  NY 16 101 23:15.3 23:15.3 1:02.2 7:30/M
4 Olivia Rehm Grahamsville  NY 19 113 23:25.2 23:36.8 1:23.7 7:37/M
5 Rachel Adriaans Neversink  NY 18 132 24:25.3 24:25.3 2:12.2 7:53/M
6 Katrina Zicot Wurtsboro  NY 17 171 25:31.4 25:32.3 3:19.2 8:14/M
7 Bryana Sewell Monticello  NY 18 201 26:33.8 26:33.8 4:20.7 8:34/M
8 Becky Mitchell Rock Hill  NY 17 209 26:46.8 26:47.8 4:34.7 8:38/M
9 Ariel Pabon Harris  NY 17 227 27:02.4 27:22.3 5:09.2 8:50/M
10 Brooke Madnick Kiamesha Lake  NY 18 228 27:02.9 27:22.5 5:09.5 8:50/M
11 Max Rhulen Evergreen  CO 16 233 27:20.9 27:29.8 5:16.7 8:52/M
12 Sara Durland Wurtsboro  NY 17 268 28:20.3 28:20.3 6:07.2 9:08/M
13 Zoe Rhulen Evergreen  CO 18 280 28:20.8 28:30.8 6:17.7 9:12/M
14 Jackie Ellmauer Youngsville  NY 19 311 29:06.9 29:21.8 7:08.7 9:28/M
15 Ashley McEaney Monticello  NY 16 339 30:23.5 30:23.5 8:10.4 9:48/M
16 Mara Resnick Rock Hill  NY 17 417 33:42.2 33:43.0 11:29.9 10:53/M
17 Marcella Winograd Sparrowbush  NY 18 449 34:37.7 34:58.8 12:45.7 11:17/M
18 Lilly McCausland Rock Hill  NY 17 621 46:15.7 46:36.1 24:23.0 15:02/M
19 Kyle Wallach Forestburgh  NY 19 626 46:30.2 47:00.1 24:47.0 15:10/M
20 Rebecca Martinek Forestburgh  NY 19 643 47:16.7 47:42.6 25:29.5 15:23/M
21 Haley Heins Monticello  NY 17 688 50:07.2 50:57.3 28:44.2 16:26/M
22 Sara Colavito Liberty  NY 18 690 50:27.9 51:03.3 28:50.2 16:28/M
Male 16 to 19
Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Time Back Pace
1 Hans Zanger Forestburgh  NY 17 5 16:44.8 16:44.8 5:24/M
2 Joseph Klein Forestburgh  NY 17 9 17:43.0 17:43.0 0:58.2 5:43/M
3 Steven Biondi Pine Bush  NY 17 14 18:16.0 18:16.0 1:31.2 5:54/M
4 Brian Falkena Bloomingburg  NY 17 17 18:35.8 18:35.8 1:51.0 6:00/M
5 Zach Pepe Staten Island  NY 19 23 19:07.0 19:08.8 2:24.0 6:10/M
6 Matt Lucas Auckland, New Zealand  NY 19 25 19:14.5 19:14.5 2:29.7 6:12/M
7 Alexander Rokicki Mongaup Valley  NY 16 29 19:27.8 19:27.8 2:43.0 6:16/M
8 Chris Miller Hancock  NY 18 32 19:44.0 19:44.0 2:59.2 6:22/M
9 Brandon Ramage Hamburgn  NY 19 35 19:58.9 19:59.3 3:14.5 6:27/M
10 Christopher Scott Jefferonsonville  NY 17 41 20:15.0 20:15.0 3:30.2 6:32/M
11 Mishka Kaplan New York  NY 16 44 20:25.1 20:25.1 3:40.3 6:35/M
12 Robert Hannaman Hancock  NY 18 51 20:54.5 20:54.5 4:09.7 6:45/M
13 Martin Nowak Middletown  NY 16 66 21:41.6 21:42.5 4:57.7 7:00/M
14 Dakota Raponi Wurtsboro  NY 18 67 21:43.3 21:43.3 4:58.5 7:00/M
15 John Aselta Hancock  NY 17 86 22:53.8 22:53.8 6:09.0 7:23/M
16 Neal Whitsett Hancock  NY 16 94 23:04.8 23:04.8 6:20.0 7:26/M
17 Daniel Braunstein Rock Hill  NY 18 95 22:47.4 23:08.0 6:23.2 7:28/M
18 Charlie Clouse Yulan  NY 16 133 24:27.0 24:27.0 7:42.2 7:53/M
19 Mitchell Paciga Jeffersonville  NY 17 153 25:08.0 25:08.0 8:23.2 8:06/M
20 Connor Briggs Rock Hill  NY 18 161 25:14.3 25:14.3 8:29.5 8:08/M
21 Shane Luczyski Woodbridge  NY 16 166 25:19.7 25:21.8 8:37.0 8:11/M
22 Oren Bloomhall Hancock  NY 16 214 26:58.1 26:58.8 10:14.0 8:42/M
23 David Gates Hancock  NY 18 238 27:35.3 27:35.3 10:50.5 8:54/M
24 Sean Cruz South Fallsburg  NY 16 240 27:36.5 27:36.5 10:51.7 8:54/M
25 Connor McCausland Rock Hill  NY 18 242 27:17.4 27:37.8 10:53.0 8:55/M
26 Zach Nilsen Neversink  NY 16 253 27:54.5 27:54.5 11:09.7 9:00/M
27 Chris Maroldi Monticello  NY 18 267 28:20.3 28:20.3 11:35.5 9:08/M
28 Duncan McCausland Rock Hill  NY 18 292 28:42.4 28:43.3 11:58.4 9:16/M
29 Nate Goehner Harris  NY 19 321 29:18.2 29:38.3 12:53.5 9:34/M
30 David O'Rourke Forestburgh  NY 16 335 30:08.0 30:08.0 13:23.2 9:43/M
31 Alexander Lonstein Ellenville  NY 19 361 30:32.9 31:00.8 14:15.9 10:00/M
32 Patterson Altman White Lake  NY 18 383 30:40.4 31:39.0 14:54.2 10:13/M
33 Kishan Patel Rock Hill  NY 18 384 30:40.4 31:39.3 14:54.5 10:13/M
34 Jared Weiss Swan Lake  NY 17 396 32:08.7 32:13.5 15:28.7 10:24/M
35 Logan Gonzalez Monticello  NY 17 415 33:39.3 33:39.3 16:54.5 10:51/M
36 Jay Volpe Hyde Park  NY 19 419 33:45.0 33:45.0 17:00.2 10:53/M
37 Matthew Mora Pine Bush  NY 19 476 36:34.9 36:36.6 19:51.8 11:48/M
38 Adam Loughlin Rye  NY 19 808 59:22.2 1:00:27.6 43:42.8 19:30/M
Female 20 to 29
Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Time Back Pace
1 Courtney Loertscher Wallkill  NY 25 54 21:10.0 21:11.8 6:50/M
2 Shanna Beairsto Middletown  NY 25 55 21:15.8 21:15.8 0:03.9 6:51/M
3 Joanna Goldfarb Harris  NY 23 62 21:34.4 21:34.5 0:22.7 6:57/M
4 Sofia Frank New York  NY 27 63 21:36.0 21:36.0 0:24.2 6:58/M
5 Rachel Quinn Goshen  NY 21 76 22:09.8 22:09.8 0:57.9 7:09/M
6 Victoria Dearing Warwick  NY 20 84 22:47.6 22:48.5 1:36.7 7:21/M
7 Julia Loughlin Rye  NY 21 93 23:03.9 23:04.5 1:52.7 7:26/M
8 Katey Knapp Middletown  NY 21 100 23:12.5 23:12.5 2:00.7 7:29/M
9 Alana Davis Circleville  NY 23 103 23:18.5 23:18.5 2:06.7 7:31/M
10 Shannon-Rose Hornbeck Neversink  NY 21 119 24:01.5 24:01.5 2:49.7 7:45/M
11 Kelsi Lockhart Grahamsville  NY 29 129 24:18.8 24:20.3 3:08.4 7:51/M
12 Deanna Loertscher Dumont  NJ 28 147 24:48.4 24:50.5 3:38.7 8:01/M
13 Meredith Wallace Kiamesha Lake  NY 20 160 24:58.2 25:13.5 4:01.7 8:08/M
14 Kelly Bartlett Glenmont  NY 20 180 25:28.3 25:45.8 4:33.9 8:18/M
15 Terina Touw Roscoe  NY 28 200 26:11.1 26:33.0 5:21.2 8:34/M
16 Dakota Pepper Maybrook  NY 26 212 26:50.4 26:55.8 5:43.9 8:41/M
17 Dinah Skorich Wallkill  NY 28 223 27:01.6 27:20.8 6:09.0 8:49/M
18 Christina Pagah Ellenville  NY 28 225 27:21.5 27:21.5 6:09.7 8:49/M
19 Larissa Muir Rock Hill  NY 24 234 27:04.9 27:30.5 6:18.7 8:52/M
20 Jelena Vlaisavljevic Ridgewood  NY 25 239 27:35.0 27:35.5 6:23.7 8:54/M
21 Charlotte Peters Callicoon  NY 23 244 27:31.6 27:41.8 6:29.9 8:56/M
22 Rebeccah Liptscher Cortlandt Manor  NY 22 257 27:50.9 27:57.8 6:45.9 9:01/M
23 Julie Kaufman Monticello  NY 25 261 28:14.5 28:14.5 7:02.7 9:06/M
24 Kaitlyn Roeber Middletown  NY 23 285 28:30.4 28:36.0 7:24.2 9:14/M
25 Sarah Bush Rock Hill  NY 24 302 28:42.7 29:07.8 7:56.0 9:24/M
26 Nicole Gorr Parksville  NY 24 304 28:33.0 29:11.5 7:59.7 9:25/M
27 Rachel Kleiman Ferndale  NY 27 306 29:14.5 29:16.3 8:04.4 9:26/M
28 Katelyn Avery Ellenville  NY 24 307 28:58.4 29:17.5 8:05.7 9:27/M
29 Kasey Tveit Middletown  NY 24 313 29:09.0 29:28.3 8:16.5 9:30/M
30 Alana McGinnis Livingston Manor  NY 26 328 29:49.5 29:49.5 8:37.7 9:37/M
31 Shannon Parlapiano Woodbourne  NY 27 337 30:12.4 30:16.8 9:04.9 9:46/M
32 Emily Moore Walden  NY 22 347 30:20.1 30:36.3 9:24.4 9:52/M
33 Jill Quaglino Wingdale  NY 25 350 30:17.5 30:38.5 9:26.7 9:53/M
34 Jacqueline Forbes Glenwild  NY 24 366 30:53.2 31:13.5 10:01.7 10:04/M
35 Katherine Mahan New Hartford  NY 25 386 31:35.4 31:45.0 10:33.2 10:15/M
36 Lauren Siegel Monticello  NY 25 425 33:32.1 33:57.8 12:46.0 10:57/M
37 Doviana Sabatino Monticello  NY 20 433 34:12.7 34:12.8 13:01.0 11:02/M
38 Carlye Benson Wurtsboro  NY 20 438 33:28.5 34:25.0 13:13.2 11:06/M
39 Dara Mason Rock Hill  NY 27 445 34:21.0 34:40.3 13:28.4 11:11/M
40 Jamie Crofoot Wallkill  NY 22 458 35:18.9 35:33.3 14:21.4 11:28/M
41 Talya Shlang White Lake  NY 24 460 35:47.3 35:50.0 14:38.2 11:34/M
42 Tiffany Mack Syracuse  NY 24 468 35:37.7 36:20.8 15:08.9 11:43/M
43 Sarah Mailhiot Oak Forest  IL 22 472 36:19.9 36:29.3 15:17.5 11:46/M
44 Kristen Cote Middletown  NY 28 492 37:07.2 37:16.3 16:04.5 12:01/M
45 Jena Widman Woodbridge  NY 26 496 36:49.2 37:25.1 16:13.2 12:04/M
46 Heather Nelson Westbrookville  NY 22 500 37:31.3 37:31.3 16:19.5 12:06/M
47 Catalina Berry Woodbourne  NY 23 501 36:51.5 37:36.3 16:24.5 12:08/M
48 Sharon Sanon Woodbourne  NY 27 502 36:51.5 37:36.3 16:24.5 12:08/M
49 Lauren Collins Wallkill  NY 29 507 37:25.2 38:04.8 16:53.0 12:17/M
50 Krista Cameron Warwick  NY 26 525 39:46.2 40:02.1 18:50.3 12:55/M
51 Christina Ayres Woodridge  NY 27 545 41:05.8 41:05.8 19:54.0 13:15/M
52 Cheryl Shelton Swan Lake  NY 28 551 40:54.9 41:32.1 20:20.2 13:24/M
53 Marlena Benjamin Monticello  NY 27 576 42:21.7 42:37.1 21:25.2 13:45/M
54 Michelle Kenney Rock Hill  NY 28 582 42:10.5 43:16.8 22:05.0 13:57/M
55 Kylie Halperin Monticello  NY 23 593 43:57.5 43:57.5 22:45.7 14:11/M
56 Meredith Levine Manlius  NY 25 596 43:49.1 44:00.3 22:48.5 14:12/M
57 Juliette Loughlin Rock Hill  NY 24 597 43:51.7 44:02.6 22:50.7 14:12/M
58 Laura Eppers Monticello  NY 25 599 44:32.6 44:32.6 23:20.7 14:22/M
59 Sera Hotchkin Claryville  NY 24 604 44:20.7 44:55.3 23:43.5 14:29/M
60 Sara Ingbere South Fallsburgh  NY 25 633 47:19.8 47:19.8 26:08.0 15:16/M
61 Shannon Dietrich Smallwood  NY 27 637 47:24.6 47:24.6 26:12.8 15:17/M
62 Kayla Campbell Liberty  NY 20 648 47:53.2 48:10.3 26:58.5 15:32/M
63 Teara Forbes Liberty  NY 27 649 47:55.7 48:10.6 26:58.7 15:32/M
64 Rose Hendrix Monticello  NY 28 656 48:08.7 49:04.3 27:52.5 15:50/M
65 Shannon Masters Monticello  NY 27 664 48:54.2 49:21.6 28:09.7 15:55/M
66 Stephanie Gage Middletown  NY 29 681 49:39.7 50:35.1 29:23.3 16:19/M
67 Jennifer Monterroso Rock Hill  NY 26 683 50:28.9 50:48.1 29:36.2 16:23/M
68 Sami Krause Narrowsburg  NY 20 693 51:04.6 51:04.6 29:52.7 16:28/M
69 Gabriela Medina Rock Hill  NY 22 695 51:08.3 51:08.3 29:56.5 16:30/M
70 Summer Buick Monticello  NY 29 703 51:00.9 51:16.6 30:04.7 16:32/M
71 Ashley Toledo Parksville  NY 28 707 51:01.2 51:35.3 30:23.5 16:38/M
72 Megan Osterhoudt Ellenville  NY 25 718 51:54.4 52:26.6 31:14.7 16:55/M
73 Allyson Delaney Woodbourne  NY 20 731 52:25.0 53:06.6 31:54.7 17:08/M
74 Amanda Martin Hurleyville  NY 21 732 52:26.9 53:07.1 31:55.2 17:08/M
75 Maggie Paciga Jeffersonville  NY 20 734 52:23.4 53:18.1 32:06.2 17:12/M
76 Samantha Putzer Kauneonga Lake  NY 23 751 54:47.4 55:01.6 33:49.8 17:45/M
77 Shannon Provost Monticello  NY 28 752 54:15.2 55:05.3 33:53.5 17:46/M
78 Trish Gold South Fallsburg  NY 25 764 53:51.7 55:28.3 34:16.5 17:54/M
79 Amanda Smith Port Jervis  NY 24 770 54:51.5 55:49.3 34:37.5 18:00/M
80 Phylicia Schulman Gilbert  AZ 26 834 1:01:46.2 1:02:33.3 41:21.5 20:11/M
81 Nicole Snedeker Hurleyville  NY 23 849 1:04:29.9 1:05:10.6 43:58.7 21:01/M
82 Amber Goklsworthy Hurleyville  NY 23 850 1:04:29.9 1:05:10.8 43:59.0 21:01/M
83 Kelly Defazio Wurtsboro  NY 26 851 1:04:34.0 1:05:16.3 44:04.5 21:03/M
84 Kristin Martin Fishkill  NY 29 853 1:06:28.4 1:06:53.8 45:42.0 21:35/M
85 Gianna Lindros Montgomery  NY 26 856 1:12:40.3 1:12:40.3 51:28.5 23:26/M
Male 20 to 29
Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Time Back Pace
1 Jake Albino New Hampton  NY 20 4 16:32.0 16:32.0 5:20/M
2 Kevin Wippel Pine Bush  NY 23 7 17:15.5 17:15.5 0:43.5 5:34/M
3 Sean Hayes Warwick  NY 25 21 18:55.3 18:55.3 2:23.2 6:06/M
4 Jeff Florkowski Goshen  NY 20 27 19:23.5 19:23.5 2:51.5 6:15/M
5 Matthew Manzi Middletown  NY 28 28 19:27.0 19:27.0 2:55.0 6:16/M
6 Eric Schwarts Livingston Manor  NY 23 31 19:30.6 19:38.5 3:06.5 6:20/M
7 Andrew Cowan Rock Hill  NY 23 39 20:08.5 20:08.5 3:36.4 6:30/M
8 Hamish Elliott Rock Hill  NY 23 43 20:24.5 20:24.5 3:52.5 6:35/M
9 Michael Tedaldi Rock Hill  NY 28 46 20:29.3 20:29.3 3:57.2 6:36/M
10 Jacob Schwartz White Sulphur Springs  NY 25 60 21:22.6 21:32.8 5:00.7 6:57/M
11 Luke Hobaica Sauquoit  NY 28 68 21:35.1 21:44.0 5:12.0 7:01/M
12 Ian Faye Washingtonville  NY 29 69 21:48.0 21:48.0 5:15.9 7:02/M
13 Christopher Manza Cornwall  NY 26 73 21:57.9 21:58.3 5:26.2 7:05/M
14 David Luczyski Woodbourne  NY 24 75 21:59.4 21:59.5 5:27.5 7:05/M
15 Christopher Pintado Monticello  NY 24 81 22:37.0 22:37.0 6:04.9 7:18/M
16 Jon Lane Rock Hill  NY 21 102 23:16.8 23:16.8 6:44.7 7:30/M
17 Michael Singh Middletown  NY 27 104 23:19.0 23:19.0 6:47.0 7:31/M
18 Lucas Rav Goshen  NY 28 106 23:21.6 23:23.0 6:50.9 7:33/M
19 Nick Dimaria Middletown  NY 29 107 23:19.5 23:27.5 6:55.4 7:34/M
20 Spencer Kordecki Branchville  NY 21 115 23:37.8 23:37.8 7:05.7 7:37/M
21 Brian Ducey Callicoon  NY 25 123 23:36.1 24:12.5 7:40.5 7:48/M
22 Erik Brodie Monticello  NY 29 124 24:04.2 24:15.8 7:43.7 7:49/M
23 Richard Henderson Rock Hill  NY 22 145 24:48.0 24:48.0 8:16.0 8:00/M
24 Tim Horn Rock Hill  NY 24 151 25:03.0 25:03.0 8:31.0 8:05/M
25 Joseph Traina Staten Island  NY 23 152 25:00.9 25:06.5 8:34.4 8:06/M
26 Patrick Mentry Rock Hill  NY 20 155 25:10.3 25:10.3 8:38.2 8:07/M
27 Michael Flynn Staten Island  NY 23 163 25:17.2 25:19.5 8:47.4 8:10/M
28 Brian Zombo Youngsville  NY 29 178 25:30.9 25:42.5 9:10.5 8:17/M
29 Logan White Mongaup Valley  NY 23 184 25:45.4 25:54.3 9:22.2 8:21/M
30 Jason Spevak Ellenville  NY 24 190 26:16.8 26:16.8 9:44.7 8:28/M
31 Christofer Kurilov Brooklyn  NY 20 192 26:19.7 26:21.0 9:48.9 8:30/M
32 Dillon Ottino Rock Hill  NY 28 203 26:28.4 26:34.5 10:02.5 8:34/M
33 Aaron Kurlander Monticello  NY 20 232 27:16.6 27:26.8 10:54.7 8:51/M
34 Joseph Valentin Swan Lake  NY 25 279 28:18.9 28:29.5 11:57.5 9:11/M
35 Samuel Hellman Kiamesha  NY 25 282 28:12.1 28:32.0 12:00.0 9:12/M
36 Angelo Tlalepec Brooklyn  NY 20 318 29:28.0 29:37.3 13:05.2 9:33/M
37 Trevor Loughlin Rock Hill  NY 21 360 30:48.1 30:57.8 14:25.7 9:59/M
38 Kenneth Benjamin Glen Wild  NY 24 376 31:14.1 31:28.3 14:56.2 10:09/M
39 Kyle Giordano Liberty  NY 27 456 35:14.7 35:30.5 18:58.5 11:27/M
40 Michael Panos Smallwood  NY 24 469 36:08.7 36:23.8 19:51.7 11:44/M
41 Alan Berman Rock Hill  NY 25 504 37:08.9 37:41.1 21:09.0 12:09/M
42 Joshua Bloom West Palm Beach  NY 29 667 48:19.0 49:34.1 33:02.0 15:59/M
43 Nick Price Monticello  NY 22 750 54:48.4 55:01.6 38:29.5 17:45/M
44 Andy Graver Bloomingburg  NY 25 769 54:49.6 55:48.3 39:16.3 18:00/M
45 Andres Diez Ny  NY 23 771 55:50.8 56:50.4 40:18.3 18:20/M
Female 30 to 39
Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Time Back Pace
1 Fernanda Faria Goshen  NY 37 38 20:06.5 20:06.5 6:29/M
2 Brianne Brunke Middletown  NY 30 121 23:50.6 24:03.5 3:57.0 7:45/M
3 Evgeniya Korotkova Forestburgh  NY 30 127 23:53.5 24:18.5 4:11.9 7:50/M
4 Lori Ann Clouse Bloomingburgh  NY 36 150 24:56.6 24:58.8 4:52.2 8:03/M
5 Angela Rein Monticello  NY 31 168 25:26.3 25:26.3 5:19.7 8:12/M
6 Allison Webster Pine Bush  NY 37 179 25:43.5 25:43.5 5:37.0 8:18/M
7 Jaime Pitingaro Middletown  NY 31 188 25:53.3 26:00.8 5:54.2 8:23/M
8 Amy McKenna Montgomery  NY 36 189 26:03.3 26:03.3 5:56.7 8:24/M
9 Christina Laskaris Goshen  NY 31 208 26:33.4 26:45.3 6:38.7 8:38/M
10 Coleen Visconti Liberty  NY 37 211 26:48.2 26:49.3 6:42.7 8:39/M
11 Danielle Zwart Burlingham  NY 33 219 26:58.2 27:12.3 7:05.7 8:46/M
12 Ashlea Prouty Callicoon  NY 35 221 27:06.2 27:14.3 7:07.7 8:47/M
13 Jacqueline Tucker Anaheim  CA 32 241 27:11.1 27:36.8 7:30.2 8:54/M
14 Nancy Vogel Roseland  NJ 35 248 27:47.8 27:48.3 7:41.7 8:58/M
15 Andrea Slocum Balmville  NY 38 274 28:05.4 28:22.0 8:15.5 9:09/M
16 Erica Ward-Gonzalez Pine Bush  NY 38 278 28:20.1 28:28.5 8:22.0 9:11/M
17 Marybeth Bastone Forestburgh  NY 37 287 28:12.7 28:38.6 8:32.0 9:14/M
18 Lisa Kutschera-Zombo Youngsville  NY 34 297 28:42.6 28:53.8 8:47.2 9:19/M
19 Lynne Cole Wurtsboro  NY 31 299 28:44.1 28:57.8 8:51.2 9:20/M
20 Christine Wit Newburgh  NY 34 312 29:12.6 29:26.0 9:19.5 9:30/M
21 Michelle Wittman Middletown  NY 31 319 29:17.0 29:37.3 9:30.7 9:33/M
22 Christa Tyler Bethel  NY 31 327 29:49.3 29:49.3 9:42.7 9:37/M
23 Susan Spohn Bloomingburg  NY 38 345 30:24.9 30:34.3 10:27.7 9:52/M
24 Caroline Hong Arlington  VA 31 364 30:10.7 31:11.3 11:04.7 10:04/M
25 Kristen Bownas Montgomery  NY 38 369 31:04.1 31:21.8 11:15.2 10:07/M
26 Jennifer Jessup Ellenville  NY 34 370 30:25.5 31:22.3 11:15.7 10:07/M
27 Virginia Morse Rock Hill  NY 36 375 31:09.9 31:27.3 11:20.7 10:09/M
28 Aimee Pittaluga Woodridge  NY 37 387 31:17.1 31:46.0 11:39.4 10:15/M
29 Patricia Fassetta-Ganz Rock Hill  NY 39 392 30:54.9 31:56.3 11:49.7 10:18/M
30 Jennifer Daoud Valrico  FL 33 397 31:30.9 32:23.5 12:17.0 10:27/M
31 Nichol Chiarella Highland Mills  NY 33 399 30:51.4 32:27.5 12:20.9 10:28/M
32 Devin Alenky Brooklyn  NY 33 412 33:26.8 33:26.8 13:20.2 10:47/M
33 Andrew Lee Arlington  VA 31 439 33:29.4 34:31.8 14:25.2 11:08/M
34 Gabriella Carraccia Loch Sheldrake  NY 31 440 34:10.0 34:33.5 14:27.0 11:09/M
35 Rose Ann Etess Liberty  NY 34 457 35:30.1 35:32.5 15:26.0 11:28/M
36 Janice Okeefe Westtown  NY 39 464 34:55.9 35:58.0 15:51.5 11:36/M
37 Theresa Murdock Monticello  NY 31 467 36:10.8 36:10.8 16:04.2 11:40/M
38 Audra Everett Jeffersonville  NY 37 470 36:17.7 36:24.5 16:18.0 11:45/M
39 Heather Fassell Wurtsboro  NY 34 483 35:47.1 36:45.8 16:39.3 11:51/M
40 Allison Sage Latham  NY 31 484 35:50.0 36:46.1 16:39.5 11:52/M
41 Colleen Belgiovene Rock Hill  NY 30 488 36:28.2 36:53.6 16:47.0 11:54/M
42 Krystal Herbert Liberty  NY 34 506 37:44.7 37:48.8 17:42.3 12:12/M
43 Hayley Woosley Rock Hill  NY 31 512 37:57.8 38:22.1 18:15.5 12:23/M
44 Galilee Damiao Rock Hill  NY 36 526 39:45.9 40:03.1 19:56.5 12:55/M
45 Adriana Crocitto Huntingtown  MD 32 542 40:18.6 41:00.6 20:54.0 13:14/M
46 Livia Sabourin Woodridge  NY 39 553 40:58.7 41:32.8 21:26.3 13:24/M
47 Jen Shamah Rock Hill  NY 38 562 41:38.5 41:59.8 21:53.3 13:33/M
48 Dory Alport South Fallsburg  NY 36 568 42:13.6 42:13.6 22:07.0 13:37/M
49 Megan Millman Mountaindale  NY 37 573 42:29.8 42:29.8 22:23.3 13:42/M
50 Jodi Appel Kaplan Rock Hill  NY 36 577 42:28.8 42:50.1 22:43.5 13:49/M
51 Barbara Weinstein Rock Hill  NY 39 578 42:27.8 42:50.1 22:43.5 13:49/M
52 Karen Lacenere Middletown  NY 32 584 42:49.6 43:33.8 23:27.3 14:03/M
53 Talia Lapolt White Lake  NY 31 600 44:15.5 44:44.1 24:37.5 14:26/M
54 Elizabeth Lechner Wurtsboro  NY 30 616 44:49.4 45:31.3 25:24.7 14:41/M
55 Mandy Leroy Liberty  NY 35 617 45:24.7 46:00.3 25:53.7 14:50/M
56 Sabrina Decker Monticello  NY 37 638 46:35.9 47:25.1 27:18.5 15:18/M
57 Analey Dietrich Parksville  NY 30 639 46:23.4 47:28.6 27:22.0 15:19/M
58 Sharon England Livingston Manor  NY 30 650 47:53.0 48:10.6 28:04.0 15:32/M
59 Robbin Peterson Woodbourne  NY 34 652 48:03.5 48:47.8 28:41.3 15:44/M
60 Kim Lare Woodbourne  NY 32 657 48:10.0 49:04.6 28:58.0 15:50/M
61 Alexa Mickelson Grahamsville  NY 39 662 48:28.2 49:07.6 29:01.0 15:51/M
62 Ashley Raynor Monticello  NY 30 680 49:49.1 50:34.6 30:28.0 16:19/M
63 Melinda Lacey Rock Hill  NY 31 684 50:48.3 50:48.3 30:41.7 16:23/M
64 Beth Frangipane Cochecton  NY 37 723 51:29.2 52:30.8 32:24.3 16:56/M
65 Dana Weiss Goshen  NY 35 748 53:40.2 54:20.1 34:13.5 17:32/M
66 Bobbie Jo Temple Tabernacle  NJ 37 753 54:16.2 55:06.1 34:59.5 17:46/M
67 Abby Osgood Napanoch  NY 34 797 58:55.6 58:55.6 38:49.0 19:00/M
68 Molloe Messenger Monticello  NY 33 812 59:43.4 1:00:34.3 40:27.8 19:32/M
69 Jennifer Rein Monticello  NY 38 815 59:41.8 1:00:35.1 40:28.5 19:33/M
70 Michelle Dennis Monticello  NY 35 833 1:02:33.1 1:02:33.1 42:26.5 20:11/M
71 Tejal Patel Rock Hill  NY 39 839 1:01:52.9 1:02:50.6 42:44.0 20:16/M
72 Gabriela Dimarzo Newburgh  NY 37 841 1:03:23.1 1:03:23.1 43:16.5 20:27/M
73 Jamie Czirr-Mollema Harris  NY 32 844 1:02:53.2 1:03:52.8 43:46.3 20:36/M
74 Meagan Galligan Forestburgh  NY 31 847 1:03:17.0 1:04:13.6 44:07.0 20:43/M
75 Allison Brundage Woodbourne  NY 32 848 1:03:20.2 1:04:15.3 44:08.7 20:44/M
76 Jennifer Morgan Glen Spey  NY 39 858 1:11:36.0 1:12:50.3 52:43.8 23:30/M
77 Katherine Thomas Monticello  NY 35 860 1:14:13.6 1:14:13.6 54:07.0 23:56/M
Male 30 to 39
Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Time Back Pace
1 Jon Lesser New York  NY 31 15 18:21.3 18:21.3 5:55/M
2 Andy Vogel Roseland  NJ 39 19 18:46.0 18:46.0 0:24.7 6:03/M
3 Andrew Guckian Poughkeepsie  NY 32 22 19:01.5 19:01.5 0:40.2 6:08/M
4 Jay Henry Montgomery  NY 31 57 21:22.2 21:22.8 3:01.5 6:54/M
5 Michael Parlapiano Woodbourne  NY 34 61 21:34.0 21:34.0 3:12.7 6:57/M
6 Brian Skurla Chester  NY 32 65 21:42.0 21:42.0 3:20.7 7:00/M
7 John A. III Murran Fallsburg  NY 31 70 21:47.0 21:49.3 3:28.0 7:02/M
8 July Lopez Middletown  NY 39 74 21:57.0 21:58.8 3:37.5 7:05/M
9 Stephen Andrews Brooklyn  NY 37 88 22:56.0 22:56.0 4:34.7 7:24/M
10 Steven Belgiovene Rock Hill  NY 32 108 23:01.7 23:28.5 5:07.2 7:34/M
11 Steven Haering East Branch  NY 38 130 24:01.0 24:22.0 6:00.7 7:52/M
12 Craig Dominick Middletown  NY 36 134 24:28.8 24:28.8 6:07.5 7:54/M
13 Joe Starner Huntingtown  MD 38 149 24:14.4 24:56.0 6:34.7 8:03/M
14 Christopher Robinson Ellenville  NY 36 156 24:52.7 25:11.3 6:50.0 8:07/M
15 Aaron Butler South Fallsburg  NY 39 159 25:12.2 25:13.0 6:51.7 8:08/M
16 Gesell Arbizo Goshen  NY 34 164 25:00.3 25:20.5 6:59.2 8:10/M
17 Jason Cole Wurtsboro  NY 33 172 25:20.1 25:34.5 7:13.2 8:15/M
18 Ken Metighe Rock Hill  NY 39 177 25:39.2 25:40.5 7:19.2 8:17/M
19 Harris Kates New York  NY 38 207 26:33.7 26:42.3 8:21.0 8:37/M
20 Sean Matthews Mountaindale  NY 32 213 26:28.9 26:57.6 8:36.3 8:42/M
21 Adam Schwartz Middletown  NY 32 245 27:33.0 27:42.5 9:21.2 8:56/M
22 Christopher Costello Rock Hill  NY 36 269 28:04.0 28:20.5 9:59.2 9:08/M
23 Brian Collins Wallkill  NY 34 303 28:29.0 29:07.8 10:46.5 9:24/M
24 Alan Daoud Valrico  FL 33 341 29:32.4 30:26.8 12:05.5 9:49/M
25 Matthew Donaldson Middletown  NY 32 405 32:41.4 32:59.3 14:37.9 10:38/M
26 Rajan Subbiah Rock Hill  NY 37 409 33:12.6 33:21.5 15:00.2 10:45/M
27 Jackson Earl Middletown  NY 38 442 34:09.4 34:35.3 16:14.0 11:09/M
28 Jayson Weinstein Alexandria  VA 32 448 33:48.9 34:50.0 16:28.7 11:14/M
29 Valerie Kleiner Astoria  NY 32 455 35:08.4 35:30.5 17:09.2 11:27/M
30 Richard Price Monticello  NY 31 531 40:02.4 40:17.1 21:55.7 13:00/M
31 David Brundage Woodbourne  NY 30 544 40:13.0 41:02.1 22:40.8 13:14/M
32 Jamin Ayres Woodridge  NY 33 547 41:11.3 41:11.3 22:50.0 13:17/M
33 Michael Bassett Rock Hill  NY 36 609 44:59.2 45:11.6 26:50.3 14:35/M
34 Jason Schwab Ellenville  NY 32 612 44:56.8 45:15.8 26:54.5 14:36/M
35 Chris Edwards Rock Hill  NY 31 677 50:04.2 50:18.3 31:57.0 16:14/M
36 Mike Caputo Forestburgh  NY 35 679 49:44.4 50:31.3 32:10.0 16:18/M
37 Chris Bastone Forestburgh  NY 34 701 50:21.5 51:16.3 32:55.0 16:32/M
38 Nick Frangipane Cochecton  NY 39 722 51:28.7 52:30.8 34:09.5 16:56/M
39 Harry Dennis Monticello  NY 37 791 58:21.1 58:21.1 39:59.7 18:49/M
40 Darrin Raynor Monticello  NY 37 817 59:44.5 1:00:35.4 42:14.0 19:33/M
41 Ryan Mollena Harris  NY 32 843 1:02:50.7 1:03:52.6 45:31.2 20:36/M
Female 40 to 49
Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Time Back Pace
1 Ann Marie Sargent Avon  MA 48 52 20:59.5 20:59.5 6:46/M
2 Barbara Ferrante Wurtsboro  NY 43 59 21:32.5 21:32.5 0:33.0 6:57/M
3 Kristine Vogt Florida  NY 40 72 21:55.5 21:55.5 0:55.9 7:04/M
4 Joann Andryshak Florida  NY 42 92 23:02.3 23:02.3 2:02.7 7:26/M
5 Jill Crouder Washingtonville  NY 47 99 23:10.0 23:11.0 2:11.5 7:29/M
6 Daria Petraglia Philadelphia  PA 45 112 23:35.0 23:35.0 2:35.4 7:36/M
7 Jennifer Pfeister Rock Hill  NY 49 131 24:20.4 24:22.5 3:23.0 7:52/M
8 Beret Nearing Cochecton  NY 40 141 24:35.9 24:37.5 3:38.0 7:56/M
9 Mary Jean Adriaans Neversink  NY 47 144 24:44.5 24:44.5 3:45.0 7:59/M
10 Heather Grodin Wurtsboro  NY 40 191 26:11.2 26:17.3 5:17.7 8:29/M
11 Caren Johnson Goshen  NY 41 205 26:31.4 26:38.0 5:38.4 8:35/M
12 Shirley Wippel Pine Bush  NY 47 249 27:35.4 27:48.8 6:49.2 8:58/M
13 Samantha Rhulen New York  NY 43 258 28:02.3 28:02.3 7:02.7 9:03/M
14 Sherelyn Miros Kiamesha Lake  NY 42 263 28:16.0 28:16.0 7:16.5 9:07/M
15 Marjorie Lawton Bloomingburg  NY 48 265 28:14.9 28:19.8 7:20.2 9:08/M
16 Diane Picariello Wurtsboro  NY 48 283 28:24.6 28:32.3 7:32.7 9:12/M
17 Jennie Ossentjuk Washingtonville  NY 48 294 28:18.9 28:46.5 7:47.0 9:17/M
18 Joanne Nigro Rotterdam  NY 40 298 28:41.4 28:55.5 7:56.0 9:20/M
19 Bonnie Kane Rock Hill  NY 41 300 28:48.0 28:58.3 7:58.7 9:21/M
20 Lori Karadontes Jeffersonville  NY 49 309 28:43.1 29:20.3 8:20.7 9:28/M
21 Dena Stevenson Jeffersonville  NY 42 317 29:30.9 29:35.0 8:35.5 9:33/M
22 Susan Sadler Port Jervis  NY 48 330 29:39.6 29:51.5 8:52.0 9:38/M
23 Tanya Cohen Jeffersonville  NY 41 362 31:01.2 31:06.8 10:07.2 10:02/M
24 Nancy Figueroa Grahamsville  NY 45 363 30:58.7 31:10.5 10:11.0 10:03/M
25 Tonya Martin Loch Sheldrake  NY 42 377 31:28.5 31:28.5 10:29.0 10:09/M
26 Josie Rosen Monroe  NY 44 381 31:09.6 31:36.8 10:37.2 10:12/M
27 Arlene Jacobson New Hampton  NY 48 395 31:21.3 32:12.5 11:12.9 10:23/M
28 Hope Silverman Ferndale  NY 48 401 32:29.5 32:43.3 11:43.7 10:33/M
29 Nikki MacKiel Woodridge  NY 44 402 32:27.7 32:44.3 11:44.7 10:34/M
30 Ann Santoro Callicoon  NY 44 406 32:27.7 33:06.0 12:06.4 10:41/M
31 Margee Faber Goshen  NY 45 407 33:06.0 33:06.0 12:06.5 10:41/M
32 Maureen Torcelli Goshen  NY 42 416 33:15.5 33:40.0 12:40.5 10:52/M
33 Jodi Nelson Westbrookville  NY 44 418 33:43.5 33:43.5 12:43.9 10:53/M
34 Anne Atchison Liberty  NY 44 423 33:27.2 33:57.3 12:57.7 10:57/M
35 Bernadette Williams Woodridge  NY 44 426 33:26.4 33:58.8 12:59.2 10:57/M
36 Lisa Stephenson Esperance  NY 47 427 33:51.6 34:03.8 13:04.2 10:59/M
37 Serena Sze Middletown  NY 42 434 34:03.2 34:16.3 13:16.7 11:03/M
38 Jodi Kane Liberty  NY 49 441 34:10.9 34:33.5 13:34.0 11:09/M
39 Debbie Mitchell Rock Hill  NY 43 444 34:11.5 34:38.3 13:38.7 11:10/M
40 Dawn D'Auria Livingston Manor  NY 46 454 35:19.9 35:26.0 14:26.5 11:26/M
41 Jill Weiner Woodridge  NY 47 478 35:46.7 36:39.1 15:39.5 11:49/M
42 Ann Marie Kurthy Rock Hill  NY 45 489 36:36.2 37:02.3 16:02.7 11:57/M
43 Katherine Bergamo Rock Hill  NY 45 491 36:59.7 37:10.6 16:11.0 11:59/M
44 Denise Frangipane Bethel  NY 44 493 37:12.5 37:18.3 16:18.7 12:02/M
45 Susan Harte Swan Lake  NY 47 494 37:12.5 37:18.6 16:19.0 12:02/M
46 Sheila McGroddy Campbell Hall  NY 48 508 38:06.3 38:06.3 17:06.7 12:17/M
47 Maria Montesi-Lauria Woodbourne  NY 47 511 37:49.7 38:21.8 17:22.3 12:22/M
48 Sandra Pepper Maybrook  NY 49 516 38:41.7 38:47.3 17:47.7 12:31/M
49 Cathy Davidson Washingtonville  NY 44 532 40:18.2 40:21.6 19:22.0 13:01/M
50 Patti Pollock Mount Upton  NY 49 537 40:39.1 40:39.1 19:39.5 13:07/M
51 Cathy Anderman Mountaindale  NY 43 541 40:40.4 40:58.6 19:59.0 13:13/M
52 Erika Crocitto Narrowsburg  NY 41 543 40:19.2 41:00.6 20:01.0 13:14/M
53 Elisabeth Weiss Swan Lake  NY 48 556 41:19.4 41:48.3 20:48.7 13:29/M
54 Learle Kilmer Middletown  NY 47 557 41:37.5 41:52.1 20:52.5 13:30/M
55 Jennifer Rhulen Evergreen  CO 49 558 41:26.9 41:56.8 20:57.2 13:32/M
56 Kathryn Grodin Wurtsboro  NY 48 559 41:46.5 41:57.6 20:58.0 13:32/M
57 Robin Baer Lyndhurst  NJ 46 570 42:15.1 42:15.1 21:15.5 13:38/M
58 Aeka Amin Middletown  NY 44 585 43:34.3 43:34.3 22:34.8 14:03/M
59 Karen Gorr Hortonville  NY 44 587 43:39.3 43:39.3 22:39.7 14:05/M
60 Suzanne Lindau Middletown  NY 45 601 44:29.1 44:47.6 23:48.0 14:27/M
61 Mary Killian Liberty  NY 49 605 44:42.5 44:57.3 23:57.7 14:30/M
62 Lorraine Nilsen Neversink  NY 48 606 44:42.2 44:57.3 23:57.8 14:30/M
63 Raquel Webbe Hurleyville  NY 43 625 46:13.9 46:56.6 25:57.0 15:08/M
64 Karen Knapp Middletown  NY 47 628 46:43.5 47:08.6 26:09.0 15:12/M
65 Joan Patterson Liberty  NY 46 632 46:32.2 47:18.6 26:19.0 15:15/M
66 Denise Smestad Long Eddy  NY 42 640 46:40.2 47:31.6 26:32.0 15:20/M
67 Maura Peddle Warwick  NY 47 644 46:47.7 47:43.1 26:43.5 15:24/M
68 Debbie Feinstein Rock Hill  NY 43 653 48:43.9 48:51.8 27:52.3 15:45/M
69 Jennifer Mitchell Rock Hill  NY 44 658 48:34.2 49:05.6 28:06.0 15:50/M
70 Tiffany Van Etten Rock Hill  NY 44 661 48:42.8 49:06.6 28:07.0 15:50/M
71 Dali Levy Glen Wild  NY 46 666 49:26.7 49:32.8 28:33.2 15:59/M
72 Christine Cavello Forestburgh  NY 41 682 50:04.2 50:43.6 29:44.0 16:22/M
73 Paula Clark White Sulphur Springs  NY 47 685 49:59.0 50:50.1 29:50.5 16:24/M
74 Jamie Ferriero Monticello  NY 46 687 50:02.5 50:55.1 29:55.5 16:25/M
75 Suzanne Brooks Rock Hill  NY 46 689 50:07.2 50:58.1 29:58.5 16:26/M
76 Stacy Heins Monticello  NY 45 696 50:20.5 51:09.8 30:10.2 16:30/M
77 Stephie Lindholm Rock Hill  NY 45 698 50:22.2 51:12.8 30:13.2 16:31/M
78 Cindy Laruffa Rock Hill  NY 43 699 50:19.6 51:13.8 30:14.3 16:31/M
79 Margaret Brown Middletown  NY 48 711 51:10.9 51:56.6 30:57.0 16:45/M
80 Julie Lonstein Ellenville  NY 47 719 51:50.0 52:26.8 31:27.3 16:55/M
81 Patricia Ellmauer Youngsville  NY 49 721 51:31.3 52:29.8 31:30.3 16:56/M
82 Pamela Rourke Swan Lake  NY 49 724 51:29.4 52:31.6 31:32.0 16:56/M
83 Edna Fantauzzi Monticello  NY 45 728 52:08.5 52:59.1 31:59.5 17:05/M
84 Betsy Brasington Rock Hill  NY 45 730 53:01.3 53:01.3 32:01.7 17:06/M
85 Lisa Biondi Pine Bush  NY 45 733 52:51.7 53:09.3 32:09.7 17:09/M
86 Eileen Salerno Wurtsboro  NY 46 735 53:16.7 53:35.3 32:35.8 17:17/M
87 Sharon Zimmerman Woodbourne  NY 45 737 53:18.4 53:35.8 32:36.3 17:17/M
88 Linda Musser West Melbourne  FL 45 738 53:20.4 53:40.8 32:41.2 17:19/M
89 Ann Vanetten Monticello  NY 45 742 52:58.9 53:53.3 32:53.8 17:23/M
90 Jackie Rutledge Cochecton  NY 42 745 54:12.8 54:12.8 33:13.3 17:29/M
91 Diane Mace Rock Hill  NY 42 749 54:04.3 54:39.8 33:40.2 17:38/M
92 Janice Hilton Kiamesha Lake  NY 44 755 54:31.3 55:10.8 34:11.3 17:48/M
93 Jackie Wild Gardiner  NY 49 762 54:48.2 55:14.3 34:14.7 17:49/M
94 Angela Ruggeri Forestburgh  NY 49 763 54:37.2 55:25.3 34:25.7 17:53/M
95 Heidi Bowers Woodbourne  NY 48 766 55:00.0 55:42.8 34:43.2 17:58/M
96 Terry Delaney Woodbourne  NY 47 767 55:02.0 55:43.3 34:43.7 17:58/M
97 Elisa Baum Rock Hill  NY 41 780 57:10.5 57:47.1 36:47.5 18:38/M
98 Linda Morgan-Kenny Rock Hill  NY 45 781 56:54.3 57:49.1 36:49.5 18:39/M
99 Madeline Paciga Jeffersonville  NY 47 784 56:59.2 57:55.3 36:55.8 18:41/M
100 Christine Reiser Otisville  NY 48 794 57:50.9 58:44.8 37:45.2 18:57/M
101 Michele Fortin Middletown  NY 47 795 58:46.1 58:46.1 37:46.5 18:57/M
102 Andrea Goldsmith Middletown  NY 48 796 57:53.2 58:47.1 37:47.5 18:58/M
103 Lisa Decker Monticello  NY 47 802 59:41.3 59:41.3 38:41.7 19:15/M
104 Tammy Sondermeyer Monticello  NY 49 803 58:54.7 59:42.8 38:43.3 19:15/M
105 Dina Sturm Mongaup Valley  NY 47 806 59:39.9 1:00:17.8 39:18.3 19:27/M
106 Kristine Gallet Rock Hill  NY 43 813 59:56.3 1:00:34.6 39:35.0 19:32/M
107 Lisa Monroe Bloomingburgh  NY 49 822 1:00:34.7 1:01:21.8 40:22.2 19:47/M
108 Keriza Mora Pine Bush  NY 42 823 1:00:35.2 1:01:22.3 40:22.7 19:48/M
109 Louise Campbell Middletown  NY 49 824 1:01:33.8 1:01:33.8 40:34.3 19:51/M
110 Denise Bassi Monticello  NY 41 835 1:01:54.4 1:02:39.8 41:40.2 20:13/M
111 Nimisha Patel Rock Hill  NY 42 838 1:01:50.5 1:02:50.3 41:50.7 20:16/M
112 Marypaige Lang-Clouse Yulan  NY 49 852 1:05:47.8 1:05:47.8 44:48.2 21:13/M
113 Dawn Kelly-Long New Windsor  NY 48 855 1:06:30.2 1:06:54.3 45:54.8 21:35/M
114 Doreen Cooper Rock Hill  NY 49 857 1:12:41.6 1:12:41.6 51:42.0 23:27/M
Male 40 to 49
Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Time Back Pace
1 Raymond Revell Wurtsboro  NY 40 8 17:40.2 17:40.2 5:42/M
2 Brian Grodin Wurtsboro  NY 40 12 18:02.5 18:02.5 0:22.3 5:49/M
3 Mark Stephenson Esperance  NY 49 13 18:12.5 18:12.5 0:32.3 5:52/M
4 Erik Sellstrom Liberty  NY 42 16 18:33.8 18:33.8 0:53.6 5:59/M
5 Donald Thurston Pine Bush  NY 47 20 18:51.8 18:51.8 1:11.6 6:05/M
6 Thomas Kavanah Rock Tavern  NY 47 36 20:04.0 20:04.0 2:23.8 6:28/M
7 Michael Williams Washingtonville  NY 42 42 20:18.5 20:18.5 2:38.3 6:33/M
8 Brian Reed Port Jervis  NY 47 45 20:26.8 20:26.8 2:46.6 6:35/M
9 Victor Solis Middletown  NY 48 49 20:52.3 20:52.3 3:12.1 6:44/M
10 Thomas Andryshak Florida  NY 47 50 20:53.8 20:53.8 3:13.6 6:44/M
11 Bob Waterman Middletown  NY 46 87 22:54.5 22:54.5 5:14.3 7:23/M
12 Erik Rhulen Jupiter  FL 48 96 23:09.5 23:09.5 5:29.3 7:28/M
13 Brian Costello Middletown  NY 47 116 23:40.7 23:46.3 6:06.1 7:40/M
14 Alan Sorensen Rock Hill  NY 48 120 24:01.1 24:03.3 6:23.1 7:45/M
15 Michael Hazelnis Loch Scheldrake  NY 49 125 24:15.8 24:15.8 6:35.6 7:49/M
16 Jeff Brain Hancock  NY 48 126 24:17.8 24:17.8 6:37.6 7:50/M
17 Andrew Kalter South Fallsburg  NY 43 142 24:41.1 24:41.3 7:01.1 7:58/M
18 Gary Silverman Ferndale  NY 48 143 24:28.4 24:42.3 7:02.1 7:58/M
19 Ron Lindholm Rock Hill  NY 46 186 25:39.6 25:55.0 8:14.8 8:22/M
20 Rob Schroder Woodwere  NY 49 197 26:20.8 26:31.0 8:50.8 8:33/M
21 Joe Prestianni Lords Valley  PA 45 235 27:28.2 27:32.3 9:52.1 8:53/M
22 Brian Miros Kiamesha Lake  NY 40 250 27:48.8 27:49.8 10:09.6 8:58/M
23 Jeff Nilsen Neversink  NY 48 254 27:55.0 27:55.0 10:14.8 9:00/M
24 Edward Gallet Rock Hill  NY 48 255 27:37.9 27:55.3 10:15.1 9:00/M
25 Juan Mojica Plattekill  NY 45 262 27:39.2 28:15.0 10:34.8 9:07/M
26 Rob Lee Montgomery  NY 46 266 28:18.4 28:20.0 10:39.8 9:08/M
27 Kevin Kurthy Rock Hill  NY 44 275 27:59.8 28:22.6 10:42.4 9:09/M
28 Chris Dukes Monroe  NY 44 284 28:12.4 28:36.0 10:55.8 9:14/M
29 Thomas McGrath Hurleyville  NY 42 288 28:37.7 28:38.8 10:58.6 9:14/M
30 Art Nelson Westbrookville  NY 47 291 28:42.8 28:42.8 11:02.6 9:15/M
31 Paul Biondi Pine Bush  NY 47 322 29:21.3 29:38.8 11:58.6 9:34/M
32 Todd Grodin Wurtsboro  NY 42 333 30:06.5 30:06.5 12:26.3 9:43/M
33 Joe Kolaitis Wurtsboro  NY 45 344 30:06.4 30:33.0 12:52.8 9:51/M
34 Peter Moore Westbrookville  NY 43 348 30:36.8 30:36.8 12:56.6 9:52/M
35 Mike Walsh Middletown  NY 46 356 30:30.1 30:51.3 13:11.1 9:57/M
36 Joseph Lazaro Montgomery  NY 40 371 31:00.2 31:23.0 13:42.8 10:07/M
37 Mark Plescia Grahamsville  NY 43 379 30:58.2 31:30.0 13:49.8 10:10/M
38 Tom Ganz Rock Hill  NY 42 391 30:52.4 31:52.8 14:12.6 10:17/M
39 David Rosen Monroe  NY 46 403 32:18.1 32:45.8 15:05.6 10:34/M
40 John Maruza Forestburgh  NY 44 428 33:49.7 34:06.3 16:26.1 11:00/M
41 David Blaine Narrowsburg  NY 43 437 33:42.1 34:22.3 16:42.1 11:05/M
42 Johann Adriaans Neversink  NY 48 451 35:01.8 35:01.8 17:21.6 11:18/M
43 Darren Mitchell Rock Hill  NY 45 479 36:18.5 36:42.3 19:02.1 11:50/M
44 Gerry Dietz Monticello  NY 46 482 35:59.9 36:45.3 19:05.1 11:51/M
45 Daniel Sturm Mongaup Valley  NY 49 497 37:06.6 37:28.8 19:48.6 12:05/M
46 Daniel Erlwein Callicoon Center  NY 49 520 38:49.2 39:11.6 21:31.4 12:38/M
47 Thomas Berhman Huguenot  NY 47 534 40:18.4 40:22.3 22:42.1 13:01/M
48 Peter Van Etten Rock Hill  NY 48 536 40:08.1 40:27.1 22:46.9 13:03/M
49 Michael Baer Lyndhurst  NJ 47 569 42:14.6 42:14.6 24:34.4 13:37/M
50 Kevin Gleason Middletown  NY 48 588 43:25.7 43:43.1 26:02.9 14:06/M
51 Scott Mace Rock Hill  NY 45 613 44:44.5 45:18.6 27:38.4 14:37/M
52 Diane Babcock Rock Hill  NY 45 615 44:36.0 45:30.8 27:50.6 14:41/M
53 Chris Cavello Forestburgh  NY 45 629 46:34.7 47:08.6 29:28.4 15:12/M
54 Carlos Cruz South Fallsburgh  NY 45 631 47:02.5 47:16.8 29:36.6 15:15/M
55 Dave Black Washingtonville  NY 46 647 48:05.1 48:05.1 30:24.9 15:31/M
56 Harry Rhulen Evergreen  CO 49 672 48:54.9 50:07.3 32:27.1 16:10/M
57 Howard Braunstein Rock Hill  NY 46 673 49:13.7 50:07.8 32:27.6 16:10/M
58 David Weiner Rock Hill  NY 42 678 50:30.8 50:30.8 32:50.6 16:17/M
59 Dan Hart Jeffersonville  NY 46 740 53:42.6 53:42.6 36:02.4 17:19/M
60 Richard Baum Rock Hill  NY 48 756 54:30.2 55:11.1 37:30.9 17:48/M
61 Joe Kenny Rock Hill  NY 42 772 56:10.5 56:50.6 39:10.4 18:20/M
62 Henrik Morgan Eldred  NY 46 859 1:11:36.0 1:12:50.3 55:10.1 23:30/M
Female 50 to 59
Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Time Back Pace
1 Jean Norton Wurtsboro  NY 50 47 20:35.5 20:35.5 6:38/M
2 Patty Insignares Goshen  NY 52 64 21:40.7 21:40.8 1:05.2 6:59/M
3 Annette Burke Goshen  NY 54 78 22:14.9 22:18.0 1:42.5 7:12/M
4 Karen Porzelt Middletown  NY 53 185 25:50.4 25:54.5 5:19.0 8:21/M
5 Pamela Hennine Woodbourne  NY 59 187 25:47.7 25:59.8 5:24.2 8:23/M
6 Amy Snyder Middletown  NY 52 196 26:27.9 26:29.3 5:53.7 8:33/M
7 Sharon Phillips Middletown  NY 51 198 26:25.7 26:31.5 5:56.0 8:33/M
8 Kathy Davis Circleville  NY 55 210 26:48.3 26:48.3 6:12.7 8:39/M
9 Darlene Loughlin Rye  NY 54 215 26:57.7 26:59.0 6:23.5 8:42/M
10 Fran Pantano Walden  NY 56 218 27:05.6 27:10.0 6:34.5 8:46/M
11 Abby Billias Pine Bush  NY 52 230 27:20.4 27:25.0 6:49.5 8:51/M
12 Tammy Bosco Otisville  NY 50 247 27:43.9 27:47.0 7:11.5 8:58/M
13 Gladys Nieves Rock Hill  NY 58 252 27:40.7 27:53.3 7:17.7 9:00/M
14 Julie Dreher Roscoe  NY 51 296 28:38.4 28:50.0 8:14.5 9:18/M
15 Sandra Sacks Middletown  NY 57 314 29:20.5 29:31.0 8:55.5 9:31/M
16 Margaret Bartlett Glenmont  NY 51 324 29:29.2 29:45.8 9:10.2 9:36/M
17 Ruth Campbell Middletown  NY 56 325 29:42.3 29:48.5 9:13.0 9:37/M
18 Elise Burns Parksville  NY 52 326 29:36.5 29:49.3 9:13.7 9:37/M
19 Susan Otto Bethekl  NY 56 331 29:47.5 29:54.6 9:19.0 9:39/M
20 Carolyn Negrycz Monroe  NY 57 336 29:49.9 30:12.8 9:37.2 9:45/M
21 Catrina Mianecki Loveland  CO 55 338 30:06.0 30:18.3 9:42.7 9:46/M
22 Kim Flynn Wurtsboro  NY 58 342 30:29.0 30:29.0 9:53.5 9:50/M
23 Kim Mann Middletown  NY 53 346 30:11.7 30:35.0 9:59.5 9:52/M
24 Tracie Riecker New Windsor  NY 53 354 30:26.5 30:47.5 10:12.0 9:56/M
25 Sue Shaughnessy Monticello  NY 58 367 31:00.9 31:19.8 10:44.2 10:06/M
26 Martha Thorpe Middletown  NY 50 373 31:20.7 31:24.5 10:49.0 10:08/M
27 Jeanette Roeber Middletown  NY 51 390 31:44.9 31:50.8 11:15.2 10:16/M
28 Janice Vurckio Sundown  NY 51 411 32:54.4 33:25.5 12:50.0 10:47/M
29 Erika Emigh Wallkill  NY 50 430 33:37.7 34:10.3 13:34.7 11:01/M
30 Deb Graziano Grahamsville  NY 50 452 34:52.6 35:14.0 14:38.5 11:22/M
31 Maggie Smith Port Jervis  NY 58 459 35:24.3 35:37.5 15:02.0 11:29/M
32 Sue Kane Middletown  NY 55 461 35:41.9 35:52.0 15:16.5 11:34/M
33 Leslie Ritter Middletown  NY 56 463 35:46.9 35:57.0 15:21.5 11:36/M
34 Joanne Schmitt Cary  NC 53 466 35:37.0 36:03.0 15:27.5 11:38/M
35 Louise Benjamin Glen Wild  NY 50 473 36:17.7 36:32.3 15:56.7 11:47/M
36 Andrea Crofoot Wallkill  NY 52 480 36:30.7 36:44.3 16:08.8 11:51/M
37 Valerie Kilcoin Middletown  NY 55 517 38:56.8 38:56.8 18:21.3 12:34/M
38 Tina Florelli Marriotsville  NY 50 518 37:59.0 38:57.1 18:21.5 12:34/M
39 Donna Braunstein Rock Hill  NY 50 519 38:23.2 39:05.8 18:30.2 12:36/M
40 Nancy Falkena Bloomingburg  NY 50 524 39:23.5 39:45.3 19:09.8 12:49/M
41 Claudia Lang Monticello  NY 55 579 42:15.5 43:01.6 22:26.0 13:53/M
42 Teri Vandermark Rock Hill  NY 57 602 43:56.7 44:50.1 24:14.5 14:28/M
43 Karen Fisher Kenoza Lake  NY 54 611 45:15.1 45:15.1 24:39.5 14:36/M
44 Marie Dietrich Smallwood  NY 55 636 47:24.1 47:24.1 26:48.5 15:17/M
45 Diane Rude Wallkill  NY 56 676 49:32.2 50:14.6 29:39.0 16:12/M
46 Pamela Pugliese Monticello  NY 57 686 49:59.2 50:50.3 30:14.8 16:24/M
47 Lynn Colavito Liberty  NY 54 692 50:28.4 51:03.8 30:28.3 16:28/M
48 Edel Cuison Rock Hill  NY 50 694 50:17.4 51:07.8 30:32.3 16:29/M
49 Karen Linen Rock Hill  NY 56 700 51:14.3 51:14.3 30:38.8 16:32/M
50 Liz Krause Narrowsburg  NY 51 705 51:30.3 51:30.3 30:54.8 16:37/M
51 Robin Green Parksville  NY 54 706 51:33.8 51:33.8 30:58.3 16:38/M
52 Cindy Ellmauer Youngsville  NY 52 713 51:26.9 52:19.8 31:44.3 16:53/M
53 Sherry Fisk Livingston Manor  NY 53 715 51:28.1 52:20.3 31:44.8 16:53/M
54 Debbie Berman Woodbridge  NY 56 717 51:49.5 52:25.8 31:50.2 16:55/M
55 Kathleen Henry Rock Hill  NY 52 736 53:35.6 53:35.6 33:00.0 17:17/M
56 Lynn Byrne-Moore Grahamsville  NY 52 747 53:40.5 54:19.8 33:44.3 17:31/M
57 Sherri Turi Forestburgh  NY 50 754 55:09.6 55:09.6 34:34.0 17:47/M
58 Peggy Johnson Rock Hill  NY 55 760 54:47.2 55:13.6 34:38.0 17:49/M
59 Vicki Gold South Fallsburg  NY 55 765 54:58.0 55:29.6 34:54.0 17:54/M
60 Kathi Smith Neversink  NY 54 773 56:12.4 56:52.6 36:17.0 18:21/M
61 Vivien Marinaro Monticello  NY 54 776 56:18.5 57:04.8 36:29.3 18:25/M
62 Maryann Mueller Kiamesha Lake  NY 50 782 57:36.4 57:51.1 37:15.5 18:40/M
63 Kathleen Cargill Kiamesha Lake  NY 50 783 57:37.4 57:52.1 37:16.5 18:40/M
64 Donna Stackhouse White Lake  NY 54 807 59:39.9 1:00:18.1 39:42.5 19:27/M
65 Carol Simonetti Rock Hill  NY 53 820 1:00:44.1 1:00:49.3 40:13.7 19:37/M
66 Lori Ann Mulick Middletown  NY 52 830 1:01:58.3 1:02:09.8 41:34.2 20:03/M
67 Debbie Labounty Neversink  NY 57 831 1:01:06.7 1:02:24.8 41:49.2 20:08/M
68 Maryann Cosentino Woodbourne  NY 53 837 1:02:11.2 1:02:48.6 42:13.0 20:15/M
69 Monica McGill Forestburgh  NY 55 842 1:02:59.2 1:03:48.3 43:12.7 20:35/M
70 Marcia Florence South Fallsburg  NY 59 861 1:14:13.8 1:14:13.8 53:38.3 23:56/M
71 Zulma Montijo Monticello  NY 52 863 1:16:49.3 1:17:38.8 57:03.3 25:03/M
Male 50 to 59
Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Time Back Pace
1 Frank Colella Campbell Hall  NY 55 26 19:15.3 19:15.3 6:13/M
2 Bill Schneider Barryville  NY 55 56 21:19.3 21:19.3 2:03.9 6:53/M
3 Kevin Davis Circleville  NY 57 58 21:31.0 21:31.0 2:15.7 6:56/M
4 John Losardo Middletown  NY 55 79 22:27.2 22:30.0 3:14.7 7:15/M
5 Gordon Dean Middletown  NY 53 80 22:35.3 22:35.3 3:20.0 7:17/M
6 William Kilcoin Middletown  NY 55 83 22:41.1 22:42.0 3:26.7 7:19/M
7 Martin Jr Nowak Middletown  NY 50 85 22:47.7 22:51.8 3:36.5 7:22/M
8 Steve Steve Middletown  NY 57 89 23:00.0 23:00.0 3:44.7 7:25/M
9 Marty Fredericks Monroe  NY 50 90 23:01.0 23:01.0 3:45.7 7:25/M
10 Charlie Marron Warwick  NY 57 97 22:54.7 23:10.5 3:55.2 7:28/M
11 Steve Brockett Middletown  NY 53 98 23:06.9 23:11.0 3:55.7 7:29/M
12 Bob Tedaldi Rock Hill  NY 57 105 23:20.0 23:20.0 4:04.7 7:32/M
13 Jonathan Farrow Rock Hill  NY 57 114 23:37.0 23:37.0 4:21.7 7:37/M
14 Joseph Loughlin Rock Hill  NY 53 118 23:57.7 24:00.3 4:45.0 7:45/M
15 Steve Holmbraker Middletown  NY 53 128 24:16.2 24:19.3 5:04.0 7:51/M
16 Jaime Insignares Goshen  NY 59 135 24:31.4 24:31.8 5:16.5 7:55/M
17 Harry Owens Beacon  NY 55 140 24:33.7 24:37.0 5:21.7 7:56/M
18 Dane Groszek Middletown  NY 59 157 25:08.4 25:11.3 5:56.0 8:07/M
19 Les Lafrance New  Windsor  NY 55 165 25:06.1 25:20.8 6:05.5 8:10/M
20 Robert Brassfield Middletown  NY 54 170 25:21.5 25:32.0 6:16.7 8:14/M
21 Gordon Emigh Wallkill  NY 53 175 25:32.4 25:39.3 6:24.0 8:16/M
22 John Finnigan Washingtonville  NY 52 181 25:42.5 25:48.8 6:33.5 8:19/M
23 Tim McCausland Rock Hill  NY 53 193 26:26.8 26:26.8 7:11.5 8:32/M
24 Michael Sr Quinn Goshen  NY 51 204 26:33.0 26:36.5 7:21.2 8:35/M
25 Brian Johnson Goshen  NY 51 206 26:29.2 26:38.0 7:22.7 8:35/M
26 William Pammer Bethel  NY 55 226 27:14.7 27:22.2 8:06.9 8:50/M
27 Shawn O'Connor Middletown  NY 52 229 27:17.7 27:23.0 8:07.7 8:50/M
28 John Goldsmith Middletown  NY 50 231 27:19.7 27:25.3 8:10.0 8:51/M
29 Roger Filannino Montgomery  NY 56 251 27:46.7 27:50.5 8:35.2 8:59/M
30 Charles Bowen Chester  NY 56 256 27:51.0 27:57.0 8:41.7 9:01/M
31 Alex Potritski Monroe  NY 58 259 28:04.3 28:04.3 8:49.0 9:03/M
32 Andrew Roeber Middletown  NY 51 264 28:09.4 28:18.5 9:03.2 9:08/M
33 Kenneth Benjamin Glen Wild  NY 50 270 28:08.9 28:21.0 9:05.7 9:09/M
34 Peter Briggs Rock Hill  NY 52 276 28:23.3 28:23.3 9:08.0 9:09/M
35 Eric Biondi Norwell  MA 51 286 28:12.9 28:36.8 9:21.5 9:14/M
36 David Catizone Otisville  NY 52 301 29:00.2 29:04.8 9:49.5 9:23/M
37 Eddie Bennett New York  NY 51 308 28:34.9 29:19.5 10:04.2 9:27/M
38 Michael Pezza Bloomingburg  NY 59 320 29:15.2 29:37.5 10:22.2 9:33/M
39 David Ramage Hamburgn  NY 50 349 30:37.4 30:37.8 11:22.5 9:53/M
40 Thomas Coleman White Lake  NY 56 353 30:16.6 30:43.3 11:28.0 9:55/M
41 Richard Douglas Middletown  NY 55 365 31:12.5 31:13.0 11:57.7 10:04/M
42 Joe Volpe Hyde Park  NY 51 368 31:20.5 31:20.5 12:05.2 10:06/M
43 Glenn Horton Woodbourne  NY 54 372 31:23.8 31:23.8 12:08.5 10:07/M
44 Bob Hunter South Fallsburg  NY 57 388 31:15.2 31:48.5 12:33.2 10:15/M
45 Steve Ross Pleasant Valley  NY 52 424 33:39.0 33:57.3 14:42.0 10:57/M
46 Carlton Williams Hancock  NY 58 436 34:21.5 34:21.5 15:06.2 11:05/M
47 Barry Lewis Woodbourne  NY 53 471 36:26.1 36:28.0 17:12.7 11:46/M
48 Gregory Vurckio Sundown  NY 50 475 36:02.0 36:35.1 17:19.8 11:48/M
49 George Ackermann Kenoza Lake  NY 54 477 36:36.5 36:38.8 17:23.5 11:49/M
50 Dennis Chaissan Rock Hill  NY 58 490 36:59.4 37:10.6 17:55.3 11:59/M
51 Clifford Faintych Grahamsville  NY 51 495 36:58.1 37:19.3 18:04.0 12:02/M
52 Jody Mitchell Rock Hill  NY 51 509 37:41.0 38:08.1 18:52.8 12:18/M
53 Mark Starkman Highland Mills  NY 56 510 37:06.0 38:09.3 18:54.0 12:18/M
54 Howard Ziegler Mongaup Valley  NY 50 614 45:02.0 45:29.6 26:14.2 14:40/M
55 Turtle Jordan Ferndale  NY 57 618 45:42.4 46:22.8 27:07.5 14:57/M
56 Johathan Weiss Swan Lake  NY 51 620 46:27.7 46:30.6 27:15.3 15:00/M
57 William Webbe Hurleyville  NY 57 624 46:11.2 46:56.6 27:41.2 15:08/M
58 Tom Zolonski Middletown  NY 58 651 48:17.3 48:18.8 29:03.5 15:35/M
59 Joseph Ruggeri Forestburgh  NY 56 670 49:09.7 49:56.3 30:41.0 16:06/M
60 Martin Colavito Liberty  NY 55 691 50:29.7 51:03.5 31:48.2 16:28/M
61 George Krause Narrowsburg  NY 51 704 51:29.8 51:29.8 32:14.5 16:36/M
62 Joel Fisk Livingston Manor  NY 52 714 51:27.9 52:20.1 33:04.8 16:53/M
63 James Burgan Rockledge  FL 50 739 53:41.3 53:41.3 34:26.0 17:19/M
64 Kyle Henry Ferndale  NY 50 741 53:43.1 53:43.1 34:27.8 17:20/M
65 Michael Feinstein Monticello  NY 56 761 54:48.3 55:13.8 35:58.5 17:49/M
66 Steven Kurlander Monticello  NY 55 787 57:25.0 57:57.6 38:42.3 18:42/M
67 James Goldfarb Harris  NY 55 800 58:40.4 59:07.1 39:51.8 19:04/M
68 John Loughlin Rye  NY 56 809 59:24.9 1:00:28.3 41:13.0 19:30/M
69 Norman Campbell Middletown  NY 52 825 1:01:40.6 1:01:40.6 42:25.2 19:54/M
70 Bill Masters Monticello  NY 56 828 1:01:37.2 1:02:08.1 42:52.8 20:03/M
71 Carlos Pinto Monticello  NY 51 862 1:17:37.8 1:17:37.8 58:22.5 25:02/M
Female 60 to 69
Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Time Back Pace
1 Christine Devries Hopewell Junction  NY 60 154 25:10.3 25:10.3 8:07/M
2 Elsa Grosser Cochecton  NY 60 295 28:30.9 28:49.0 3:38.7 9:18/M
3 Eileen Wohlfjen Hurleyville  NY 60 310 29:01.4 29:20.5 4:10.2 9:28/M
4 Helen Rados Harris  NY 62 410 32:55.9 33:23.8 8:13.5 10:46/M
5 Beverly Garzon Parksville  NY 62 447 34:29.2 34:49.8 9:39.5 11:14/M
6 Mary Mancuso Glen Wild  NY 67 474 36:29.2 36:34.3 11:24.0 11:48/M
7 Ann Singer Suffern  NY 69 503 37:24.3 37:36.6 12:26.3 12:08/M
8 Carmen Rivera Middletown  NY 60 513 38:02.2 38:32.8 13:22.5 12:26/M
9 Kathleen Davies Hillburn  NY 67 522 39:26.5 39:32.1 14:21.8 12:45/M
10 Barbara Sush Monticello  NY 65 533 39:55.3 40:21.8 15:11.5 13:01/M
11 Diane McDermott Middletown  NY 66 552 40:53.5 41:32.6 16:22.3 13:24/M
12 Ellen Bresky South Fallsburg  NY 68 564 42:00.9 42:06.8 16:56.5 13:35/M
13 Eileen Rhulen New York  NY 69 565 42:01.4 42:08.3 16:58.0 13:35/M
14 Judy Alport South Fallsburg  NY 64 566 42:12.8 42:12.8 17:02.5 13:37/M
15 Brenda Beato Wurtsboro  NY 62 572 41:58.5 42:27.1 17:16.8 13:42/M
16 Marilyn Sheehan Monroe  NY 62 603 44:18.4 44:53.8 19:43.5 14:29/M
17 Honora Wohl Monticello  NY 65 607 44:15.5 44:59.3 19:49.0 14:31/M
18 Adele Novick Woodridge  NY 65 654 48:45.2 48:52.1 23:41.7 15:46/M
19 Sue Kasofsky Woodridge  NY 67 675 49:20.7 50:14.6 25:04.3 16:12/M
20 Carol Sonnenschein Rock Hill  NY 66 729 53:00.8 53:00.8 27:50.5 17:06/M
21 Marge Zanger Roscoe  NY 65 744 52:58.9 53:54.3 28:44.0 17:23/M
22 Maureen Whipple Monticello  NY 67 746 54:01.1 54:15.6 29:05.2 17:30/M
23 Eileen Kalter South Fallsburg  NY 69 768 55:38.4 55:45.3 30:35.0 17:59/M
24 Nancy Kane Forestburgh  NY 67 785 57:23.2 57:56.3 32:46.0 18:41/M
25 Carol Carella Bloomingburgh  NY 62 790 58:19.6 58:19.6 33:09.3 18:49/M
26 Grace Depasquale Cochecton  NY 69 793 58:17.5 58:43.6 33:33.3 18:56/M
27 Marilyn Stein Monticello  NY 62 804 59:21.2 59:43.6 34:33.3 19:16/M
28 Lauren Milla NY 62 805 59:21.4 59:43.6 34:33.3 19:16/M
29 Patricia Walsh Rock Hill  NY 65 814 1:00:01.0 1:00:34.8 35:24.5 19:32/M
30 Rhetter Faber Middletown  NY 65 826 1:01:40.6 1:01:40.6 36:30.3 19:54/M
31 Linda McCrohan Liberty  NY 62 827 1:01:15.9 1:02:05.6 36:55.2 20:02/M
32 Donna Masters Monticello  NY 60 829 1:01:37.4 1:02:08.3 36:58.0 20:03/M
33 Esta Jacob Grahamsville  NY 64 836 1:02:12.9 1:02:48.3 37:38.0 20:15/M
34 Blanche Dellafiora Cornwall  NY 62 840 1:03:18.1 1:03:18.1 38:07.7 20:25/M
35 Rosemary Perini Bloomingburg  NY 64 854 1:06:29.7 1:06:53.8 41:43.5 21:35/M
Male 60 to 69
Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Time Back Pace
1 Ken Devries Hopewell Junction  NY 62 48 20:37.3 20:37.3 6:39/M
2 Louis Landon Chestnut Ridge  NY 61 109 23:28.0 23:29.0 2:51.7 7:35/M
3 Carl Zuidema Warwick  NY 64 110 23:28.5 23:30.3 2:53.0 7:35/M
4 Lorne MacDonald Sussex  NJ 68 117 23:47.0 23:49.0 3:11.7 7:41/M
5 John Monchak Tafton  PA 62 122 24:11.8 24:11.8 3:34.5 7:48/M
6 Alex Smith Middletown  NY 61 162 25:16.7 25:16.8 4:39.5 8:09/M
7 Don Wells Middletown  NY 65 202 26:22.7 26:34.5 5:57.2 8:34/M
8 Sherman Golden Matamoras  PA 68 222 27:15.5 27:15.5 6:38.2 8:47/M
9 Robert Dinsmore Goshen  NY 64 237 27:25.9 27:34.8 6:57.5 8:54/M
10 Harris Alport South Fallsburg  NY 66 243 27:40.0 27:40.0 7:02.7 8:55/M
11 Alred Jensen Warwick  NY 63 260 27:57.9 28:14.3 7:37.0 9:06/M
12 Richard Newberg Monticello  NY 69 271 28:03.4 28:21.0 7:43.7 9:09/M
13 Philip Dropkin Goshen  NY 63 277 27:54.4 28:27.5 7:50.2 9:11/M
14 Joseph Manchesano Harriman  NY 61 315 29:12.7 29:33.5 8:56.2 9:32/M
15 Robert Schwarz Warwick  NY 65 316 29:11.3 29:34.8 8:57.5 9:32/M
16 Dennis Peterson Monroe  NY 63 329 29:27.5 29:49.8 9:12.5 9:37/M
17 Frank Hoens Goshen  NY 64 332 29:42.7 29:54.8 9:17.5 9:39/M
18 John Flynn Wurtsboro  NY 64 343 30:02.1 30:29.3 9:51.9 9:50/M
19 Jack Ellis Warwick  NY 64 394 31:59.9 32:09.5 11:32.2 10:22/M
20 Ken Hagelmann Newburgh  NY 66 400 32:24.9 32:43.3 12:05.9 10:33/M
21 John Rude Wallkill  NY 61 420 33:47.0 33:47.0 13:09.7 10:54/M
22 Larry Wolinsky Kingston  NY 61 431 33:38.5 34:11.0 13:33.7 11:02/M
23 Joseph Dellafiora Cornwall  NY 65 523 38:40.9 39:37.6 19:00.3 12:47/M
24 William Grennille Montague  NJ 60 550 41:08.7 41:25.3 20:48.0 13:22/M
25 Orshii Boldiis Hankins  NY 66 563 41:46.2 42:02.3 21:25.0 13:34/M
26 Ronald Kates Woodbridge  NY 68 574 42:24.9 42:32.6 21:55.3 13:43/M
27 Michael Fisher Kenoza Lake  NY 65 619 46:25.7 46:28.6 25:51.2 14:59/M
28 Fred Kuriger Rock Hill  NY 60 645 46:01.2 47:45.3 27:08.0 15:24/M
29 Thomas Beato Wurtsboro  NY 62 663 48:57.5 49:12.3 28:35.0 15:52/M
30 Michael Davidoff Rock Hill  NY 69 674 49:33.9 50:07.8 29:30.5 16:10/M
31 Bill Reynolds Naples  FL 65 697 50:38.4 51:10.8 30:33.5 16:30/M
32 Chris Linen Valley Cottage  NY 63 708 51:41.1 51:41.1 31:03.7 16:40/M
33 John Linen Rock Hill  NY 61 709 51:42.1 51:42.1 31:04.7 16:41/M
34 Anthony Kane Forestburgh  NY 68 786 57:22.3 57:57.1 37:19.7 18:42/M
35 Frank Carella Bloomingburgh  NY 66 789 58:18.6 58:18.6 37:41.2 18:48/M
36 Paul Walsh Rock Hill  NY 62 816 59:58.8 1:00:35.3 39:58.0 19:33/M
Female 70 to 75
Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Time Back Pace
1 Victoria Greffrath Damascus  PA 72 499 37:16.6 37:29.8 12:05/M
2 Ada Biondi Nanuet  NY 75 560 41:40.4 41:57.8 4:28.0 13:32/M
3 Ruth Shelley Middletown  NY 72 665 48:53.9 49:23.8 11:54.0 15:56/M
4 Marion Schneider Pine Bush  NY 72 726 52:14.9 52:49.1 15:19.2 17:02/M
5 Rose Ann Knox Neversink  NY 71 774 56:12.5 56:53.1 19:23.2 18:21/M
6 Patricia Noble Beach Lake  PA 72 792 58:14.2 58:42.3 21:12.5 18:56/M
7 Judy Rhulen Monticello  NY 74 798 58:22.4 58:56.8 21:27.0 19:01/M
8 Judith Cooper Rock Hill  NY 70 819 1:00:42.2 1:00:49.1 23:19.2 19:37/M
Male 70 to 75
Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Time Back Pace
1 John Singer Suffern  NY 72 224 27:18.2 27:21.3 8:49/M
2 Robert Osgood Napanoch  NY 71 432 34:06.9 34:11.5 6:50.2 11:02/M
3 Raymond Sr. Leduc Marlboro  NY 70 450 34:58.2 34:59.3 7:38.0 11:17/M
4 Burton Ledina Monticello  NY 73 580 42:57.2 43:02.1 15:40.7 13:53/M
5 Jerry Fielding Monticello  NY 70 581 43:00.9 43:05.8 15:44.5 13:54/M
Female 76 and over
Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Time Back Pace
1 Mary Heinle White Sulpher Springs  NY 78 521 39:19.5 39:25.6 12:43/M
2 Gloria Kantrowitz Woodridge  NY 78 608 44:54.2 45:01.1 5:35.5 14:31/M
3 Kelly Carolyn Desmond Claryville  NY 88 775 56:47.8 56:57.1 17:31.5 18:22/M
4 Diane Salzberg Rock Hill  NY 76 821 1:00:43.7 1:00:50.3 21:24.7 19:37/M
Male 76 and over
Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Time Back Pace
1 James Dugan Cornwall  NY 80 404 32:44.5 32:52.0 10:36/M
2 Joseph Kmiecik Chestertown  NY 77 623 46:41.0 46:44.8 13:52.7 15:05/M
3 Louis Ioppolo Warwick  NY 79 710 51:03.2 51:51.3 18:59.2 16:44/M
4 Joseph Elias Monticello  NY 82 799 58:41.7 59:06.7 26:14.6 19:04/M
5 Phil Schroeder Monticello  NY 80 845 1:02:54.4 1:03:57.6 31:05.5 20:38/M



My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News