Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
New York Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

 
 
 
 
 
 
> Printer-friendly page

Fighting Fires 5k

Smallwood, NY, July 7, 2013

[Age Group Results ]

Overall Results

Matt Burns, Race Director. Timing by FastFinishes.net

Fighting Fires 5k
Overall Finish List
July 07, 2013
Results By FastFinishes.net
5k Run
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Place Chip Time Total Pace
1 Alexander Gardner Port Jervis  NY 140 22     1 Top Fin 18:41.0 6:02/M
2 Ethan Seidl Cochecton  NY 88 15     2 Top Fin 19:12.0 6:12/M
3 Erik Sellstrom Liberty  NY 531 42     3 Top Fin 19:41.8 6:21/M
4 Donald Thurston Pine Bush  NY 117 47     1 M 40-49 19:46.0 6:23/M
5 Richard White New York  NY 104 53     1 M 50-59 20:59.0 6:46/M
6 Ken Devries Hopewell Junction  NY 23 62     1 M 60-69 21:25.8 6:55/M
7 Garett Levy Pomona  NY 62 24     1 M 20-29 21:39.5 6:59/M
8 Evan Waterton Kiamesha Lake  NY 153 9     1 M  1-12 21:42.8 7:00/M
9 Kenneth Kohanowski Brooklyn  NY 50 40     2 M 40-49 21:47.8 7:02/M
10 Evan Stein Rockville Centre  NY 97 24     2 M 20-29 22:01.0 7:06/M
11 Shane Gibney Smallwood  NY 121 27     3 M 20-29 22:28.3 7:15/M
12 Martin Nowak III Middletown  NY 396 16     1 M 13-19 22:37.0 7:18/M
13 Bill Schneider Barryville  NY 363 55     2 M 50-59 22:43.0 7:20/M
14 Rachel Quinn Goshen  NY 380 21     1 Top Fin 22:45.3 7:20/M
15 Boris Boroda Massapequa  NY 12 47     3 M 40-49 22:51.8 7:22/M
16 Thomas Andryshak Florida  NY 3 47     4 M 40-49 22:56.3 7:24/M
17 Coltin Jespersen Torrington  CT 394 22     4 M 20-29 23:27.0 7:34/M
18 Ryan Levy Suffern  NY 59 25     5 M 20-29 23:30.0 7:35/M
19 Olivia Rehm Grahamsville  NY 84 19     2 Top Fin 23:42.8 7:39/M
20 Martin Nowak, Jr. Middletown  NY 77 50     3 M 50-59 23:56.0 7:43/M
21 Joseph Boroda Massapequa  NY 13 15     2 M 13-19 24:10.3 7:48/M
22 James Barden Smallwood  NY 5 13     3 M 13-19 24:28.3 7:54/M
23 Jonathan Levy New York  NY 57 30     1 M 30-39 24:29.8 7:54/M
24 John Murchison Brooklyn  NY 359 26     6 M 20-29 24:31.0 7:55/M
25 Gregory Levy New York  NY 63 27     7 M 20-29 24:52.3 8:01/M
26 Brian Costello Middletown  NY 368 47     5 M 40-49 24:56.0 8:03/M
27 Gabriel Vayner Brooklyn  NY 538 11     2 M  1-12 24:58.5 8:03/M
28 Joann Andryshak Florida  NY 2 43     3 Top Fin 25:15.3 8:09/M
29 David Zalka Coral Springs  FL 106 27     8 M 20-29 25:16.8 8:09/M
30 Jason Levy New York  NY 58 28     9 M 20-29 25:24.5 8:12/M
31 Joseph Buckshaw E. Huntington  NY 16 15     4 M 13-19 25:33.0 8:15/M
32 Meredith Wallace Kiamesha Lake  NY 102 20     1 F 20-29 25:37.0 8:16/M
33 Erik Lubniewslo Blooming Grove  NY 516 32     2 M 30-39 25:42.0 8:17/M
34 Matt Solis Montclair  NJ 371 30     3 M 30-39 25:45.8 8:18/M
35 Ron Palson Kiamesha Lake  NY 504 42     6 M 40-49 25:50.8 8:20/M
36 Yelena Vayner Brooklyn  NY 533 37     1 F 30-39 26:06.5 8:25/M
37 Michael Murchison Ridgefield  CT 399 21    10 M 20-29 26:06.8 8:25/M
38 John Monchak Tafton  NY 68 62     2 M 60-69 26:12.5 8:27/M
39 Gilbert Shats Smallwood  NY 89 59     4 M 50-59 26:16.0 8:28/M
40 John Singer Suffern  NY 92 73     1 M 70-99 26:23.5 8:31/M
41 Dane Groszek Middletown  NY 392 59     5 M 50-59 26:33.5 8:34/M
42 Steve Russo Huntington  NY 86 58     6 M 50-59 26:34.0 8:34/M
43 Leonid Vayner Brooklyn  NY 536 39     4 M 30-39 26:43.3 8:37/M
44 Evelin Goodman Millman Cohcecton  NY 131 9     1 F  1-12 26:45.8 8:38/M
45 John Finnigan Washingtonville  NY 33 52     7 M 50-59 26:54.0 8:41/M
46 Jason Muldoon White Lake  NY 369 38     5 M 30-39 26:54.8 8:41/M
47 Christine Devries Hopewell Junction  NY 22 60     1 F 60-69 27:17.3 8:48/M
48 William Waterton Kiamesha Lake  NY 152 13     5 M 13-19 27:28.3 8:52/M
49 Sharon Phillips Middletown  NY 81 51     1 F 50-59 27:33.0 8:53/M
50 Steve Brockett Middletown  NY 377 53     8 M 50-59 27:33.8 8:53/M
51 Neil Pickett Mt Airy  MD 390 10     3 M  1-12 27:37.0 8:55/M
52 Jesus Sanchez Astoria  NY 87 42     7 M 40-49 27:51.8 8:59/M
53 Thomas Berhman Huguenot  NY 118 47     8 M 40-49 28:20.3 9:08/M
54 Frances Miller Brooklyn  NY 378 51     2 F 50-59 28:24.8 9:10/M
55 Joseph Colaianni Washingtonville  NY 381 32     6 M 30-39 28:31.8 9:12/M
56 Kenny Downs MD 355 35     7 M 30-39 28:33.8 9:13/M
57 William Pammer Bethel  NY 500 55     9 M 50-59 28:33.8 9:13/M
58 Judy Lohmeyer Albany  NY 65 61     2 F 60-69 28:49.5 9:18/M
59 Lizzie Murchison Brooklyn  NY 71 28     2 F 20-29 28:58.0 9:21/M
60 Jeffrey Levy Suffern  NY 56 60     3 M 60-69 29:08.0 9:24/M
61 Mike Quinn Sr Goshen  NY 386 51    10 M 50-59 29:16.0 9:26/M
62 Roger Filannino Montgomery  NY 32 56    11 M 50-59 29:22.8 9:28/M
63 Elizabeth Boardman Sunnyside  NY 124 50     3 F 50-59 29:24.3 9:29/M
64 John Lacenere Middletown  NY 51 10     4 M  1-12 29:39.5 9:34/M
65 Matthew Murchison Brooklyn  NY 70 28    11 M 20-29 29:41.3 9:35/M
66 Marjorie Lawton Bloomingburg  NY 53 48     1 F 40-49 29:54.8 9:39/M
67 Mark Barden Smallwood  NY 143 48     9 M 40-49 30:03.0 9:42/M
68 Tyler Solomon Monticello  NY 94 20    12 M 20-29 30:23.5 9:48/M
69 Kenneth Benjamin Glenwild  NY 8 50    12 M 50-59 30:36.8 9:52/M
70 Ryan Duddy Monroe  NY 384 10     5 M  1-12 30:41.5 9:54/M
71 Lorraine Nilsen Neversink  NY 364 48     2 F 40-49 30:42.5 9:54/M
72 Amanda Duddy Smallwood  NY 510 15     1 F 13-19 30:45.5 9:55/M
73 Julie Dreher Roscoe  NY 393 51     4 F 50-59 30:48.8 9:56/M
74 Joana Taylor Monticello  NY 370 39     2 F 30-39 30:52.0 9:57/M
75 Drew Taylor Monticello  NY 356 11     2 F  1-12 30:52.3 9:57/M
76 Marycarol Rossignol Mahwah  NJ 354 56     5 F 50-59 31:02.0 10:01/M
77 James Russo Huntington  NY 85 14     6 M 13-19 31:11.0 10:04/M
78 Erin Begg Newtown  CT 7 19     2 F 13-19 31:19.0 10:06/M
79 Sean Fahey Newtown  CT 30 19     7 M 13-19 31:19.0 10:06/M
80 Wendy Robinson Gillette  NJ 383 58     6 F 50-59 31:28.0 10:09/M
81 Tanya Cohen Jeffersonville  NY 17 41     3 F 40-49 31:29.5 10:09/M
82 John Laube Valley Stream  NY 374 53    13 M 50-59 31:38.5 10:12/M
83 Abby Billias Pine Bush  NY 115 52     7 F 50-59 31:58.0 10:19/M
84 Ed Spangenberg Bryn Mawr  PA 388 45    10 M 40-49 32:26.5 10:28/M
85 Kathy Gilbert Bryn Mawr  NY 379 42     4 F 40-49 32:26.5 10:28/M
86 Thomas McGrath Hurleyville  NY 505 46    11 M 40-49 32:27.0 10:28/M
87 Jessica Muldoon Brooklyn  NY 367 36     3 F 30-39 32:31.8 10:29/M
88 Ida Oestrich Smallwood  NY 111 9     3 F  1-12 32:42.3 10:33/M
89 Linda Elton Whitehouse  OH 372 65     3 F 60-69 32:43.5 10:33/M
90 Talia Lapolt Monticello  NY 52 31     4 F 30-39 32:53.5 10:36/M
91 Peter Stein Rockville Centre  NY 95 65     4 M 60-69 32:54.0 10:37/M
92 Aimee Pittalugo Woodridge  NY 534 37     5 F 30-39 32:56.0 10:37/M
93 Art Nelson Westbrookville  NY 74 47    12 M 40-49 33:28.8 10:48/M
94 Susan Otto Bethel  NY 518 56     8 F 50-59 33:42.3 10:52/M
95 Stanley Sokolofsky Campbell Hall  NY 147 65     5 M 60-69 33:54.5 10:56/M
96 Irvin Oestrich Smallwood  NY 109 8     6 M  1-12 34:07.8 11:00/M
97 Lawrence Shoykhet Brooklyn  NY 389 14     8 M 13-19 34:08.0 11:01/M
98 Taylor Rydowski Smallwood  NY 511 15     3 F 13-19 34:09.8 11:01/M
99 Stephen Cozzolitino Smallwood  NY 168 15     4 F 13-19 34:09.8 11:01/M
100 Danielle Weiss Smallwood  NY 524 13     5 F 13-19 34:21.5 11:05/M
101 Tammy McClanahan Middletown  NY 391 49     5 F 40-49 34:48.5 11:14/M
102 Arny Elton Whitehouse  OH 25 65     6 M 60-69 34:49.8 11:14/M
103 Daniel Rossignol Mahwah  NJ 362 59    14 M 50-59 34:56.0 11:16/M
104 Sabrina Everitt Monticello  NY 28 14     6 F 13-19 34:56.8 11:16/M
105 Raymond Youngs Campbell  NY 105 59    15 M 50-59 34:58.0 11:17/M
106 Keith McHenry Brooklyn  NY 385 58    16 M 50-59 35:06.3 11:19/M
107 Jose Goodman Millman Cohcecton  NY 130 4     7 M  1-12 35:40.0 11:30/M
108 Jan Bennett Smallwood  NY 10 58     9 F 50-59 35:44.0 11:32/M
109 Denise Porter Youngsville  NY 83 43     6 F 40-49 35:44.8 11:32/M
110 Julie Gallagher Bethlehem  PA 366 47     7 F 40-49 36:14.0 11:41/M
111 Ken Hagelmann Newburgh  NY 41 66     7 M 60-69 36:23.8 11:44/M
112 Charles Bowen Chester  NY 14 56    17 M 50-59 36:27.8 11:45/M
113 Jeff Downs 373 37     8 M 30-39 36:41.5 11:50/M
114 Matt Risoli Smallwood  NY 138 45    13 M 40-49 36:41.5 11:50/M
115 Peter Murchison Ridgefield  CT 382 61     8 M 60-69 37:02.0 11:57/M
116 Daniel Trojahn Pine Bush  NY 163 7     8 M  1-12 37:05.3 11:58/M
117 Jennifer Colaianni Washingtonville  NY 357 34     6 F 30-39 37:06.0 11:58/M
118 Unknown Partic. 507 507     1 M  0- 0 37:09.0 11:59/M
119 Jaime Ebert Salisbury Mills  NY 358 35     7 F 30-39 37:12.5 12:00/M
120 Daniel Sturm Mongaup Valley  NY 145 49    14 M 40-49 37:13.8 12:00/M
121 Guenter Erich Shohola  PA 515 80     2 M 70-99 37:33.3 12:07/M
122 Nick Mirkin Newtown  CT 67 22    13 M 20-29 37:41.0 12:09/M
123 Randy Regan White Lake  NY 387 25    14 M 20-29 37:45.5 12:11/M
124 Natalie Barden Smallwood  NY 6 12     4 F  1-12 37:46.3 12:11/M
125 Evelyn Fahey Newtown  CT 31 20     3 F 20-29 37:46.3 12:11/M
126 Alicia Duddy Monroe  NY 398 13     7 F 13-19 38:09.5 12:18/M
127 Tammy-Beth Ubides Burlington  CT 98 41     8 F 40-49 38:12.0 12:19/M
128 George Glantzis Fresh Meadows  NY 39 64     9 M 60-69 38:32.0 12:26/M
129 Dj Ledina Newtown  CT 55 43    15 M 40-49 38:35.5 12:27/M
130 Melissa Barnett Howells  NY 164 37     8 F 30-39 39:01.8 12:35/M
131 Talya Shlang White Lake  NY 397 24     4 F 20-29 39:09.0 12:38/M
132 Ann Singer Suffern  NY 91 69     4 F 60-69 39:09.3 12:38/M
133 Michael Panos Smallwood  NY 79 24    15 M 20-29 39:36.3 12:46/M
134 Victoria Greffrath Damascus  PA 40 72     1 F 70-99 39:52.0 12:52/M
135 Merlin Oestrich Smallwood  NY 110 7     9 M  1-12 39:53.8 12:52/M
136 Cristen Murchison Brighton  MA 73 32     9 F 30-39 39:59.8 12:54/M
137 Jamie Giblin Smallwood  NY 37 16     8 F 13-19 40:00.0 12:54/M
138 Evan Taylor Smallwood  NY 376 10    10 M  1-12 40:04.8 12:55/M
139 Marjorie Stein Rockville Centre  NY 96 63     5 F 60-69 40:05.5 12:56/M
140 John Panos Smallwood  NY 542 30     9 M 30-39 40:19.5 13:00/M
141 Hannah Hendrix Ferndale  NY 48 10     5 F  1-12 40:26.3 13:03/M
142 Unknown Partic. 512 512     2 M  0- 0 40:26.3 13:03/M
143 Mary Heinle White Sulphur Springs  NY 42 78     2 F 70-99 40:46.3 13:09/M
144 Heather Nelson Westbrookville  NY 76 22     5 F 20-29 41:04.8 13:15/M
145 Cassandra Everitt Monticello  NY 27 11     6 F  1-12 41:07.8 13:16/M
146 Louise Benjamin Glenwild  NY 9 51    10 F 50-59 41:27.3 13:22/M
147 Nancy Warth Wurtsboro  NY 103 63     6 F 60-69 41:31.0 13:24/M
148 Christine Panos Smallwood  NY 544 26     6 F 20-29 41:37.5 13:25/M
149 Kathleen Davies Hillburn  NY 20 67     7 F 60-69 41:41.8 13:27/M
150 Patti Pollock Mount Upton  NY 82 49     9 F 40-49 42:19.3 13:39/M
151 Burton Ledina Monticello  NY 54 73     3 M 70-99 42:54.3 13:50/M
152 Nadia Levy New York  NY 60 32    10 F 30-39 42:59.5 13:52/M
153 Laura Giblin Smallwood  NY 120 26     7 F 20-29 43:32.3 14:03/M
154 Bruce Levy Pomona  NY 64 57    18 M 50-59 43:36.0 14:04/M
155 Jesse Rosen New York  NY 509 67    10 M 60-69 43:59.0 14:11/M
156 Yulanda Hendrix Cochecton  NY 49 55    11 F 50-59 48:46.8 15:44/M
157 Steven Shoykhet Brooklyn  NY 395 9    11 M  1-12 50:00.5 16:08/M
158 Kierra Laube Valley Stream  NY 375 14     9 F 13-19 51:35.8 16:38/M
159 Robbin Peterson Woodbourne  NY 80 34    11 F 30-39 52:27.5 16:55/M
160 Catherine Giblin Smallwood  NY 38 12     7 F  1-12 57:03.0 18:24/M
161 Michael Giblin Frederick  MD 540 57    19 M 50-59 57:44.0 18:37/M
162 Gary Hendrix Monticello  NY 45 3    12 M  1-12 59:52.8 19:19/M
163 Gary Hendrix Monticello  NY 44 30    10 M 30-39 59:53.3 19:19/M
164 Heidi Hendrix Ferndale  NY 47 32    12 F 30-39 59:53.8 19:19/M
165 Marion Schneider Pine Bush  NY 156 72     3 F 70-99 1:01:25.5 19:49/M
166 Melinda Everitt Monticello  NY 29 34    13 F 30-39 1:01:36.3 19:52/M
167 Emma Hendrix Monticello  NY 46 1     8 F  1-12 1:01:36.8 19:52/M
168 Steven Goran Poughkeepsie  NY 150 55    20 M 50-59 1:05:35.0 21:09/M
5k Walk
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Place Chip Time Total Pace
1 James Goldfarb Harris  NY 113 55     1 Top Fin 36:25.5 11:45/M
2 Barry Lewis Woodbourne  NY 119 53     1 M  0-99 37:00.0 11:56/M
3 Billie Waterton Kiamesha Lake  NY 149 30     1 Top Fin 37:34.5 12:07/M
4 Janet O'Hara Briarwood  NY 78 50     1 F  0-99 37:59.0 12:15/M
5 Helen Rados Harris  NY 114 62     2 F  0-99 39:05.3 12:36/M
6 Marie Dietrich Smallwood  NY 24 55     3 F  0-99 41:54.0 13:31/M
7 Ken Bravmmann Glendale  NY 15 63     2 M  0-99 42:32.0 13:43/M
8 Orshii Boldiis Hankins  NY 11 66     3 M  0-99 42:54.8 13:50/M
9 Mayo Boardman Sunnyside  NY 125 55     4 M  0-99 43:05.8 13:54/M
10 Evelyn Levy Suffern  NY 61 65     4 F  0-99 43:49.8 14:08/M
11 Colin Davis New York  NY 21 65     5 M  0-99 45:09.3 14:34/M
12 Christine Cerabone Nyc  NY 513 63     5 F  0-99 45:14.0 14:35/M
13 Nicole Birgler Smallwood  NY 527 14     6 F  0-99 45:41.5 14:44/M
14 Brian Duddy Smallwood  NY 166 55     6 M  0-99 46:18.5 14:56/M
15 Brian La Polt Monticello  NY 535 35     7 M  0-99 47:22.8 15:17/M
16 Ellen Tucker White Lake  NY 137 57     7 F  0-99 49:13.0 15:53/M
17 Steven Unknown White Lake  NY 517 61     8 M  0-99 49:13.0 15:53/M
18 Dina Rundle Monticello  NY 148 44     8 F  0-99 49:24.3 15:56/M
19 Claudia Waterton Bronx  NY 151 32     9 F  0-99 49:29.8 15:58/M
20 Gabrielle Cohen Jeffersonville  NY 18 9    10 F  0-99 49:56.0 16:06/M
21 Ken Cohen Jeffersonville  NY 360 50     9 M  0-99 50:21.8 16:15/M
22 Marc Bushell White Lake  NY 522 59    10 M  0-99 50:24.0 16:15/M
23 Karen Bushell White Lake  NY 521 59    11 F  0-99 50:24.8 16:15/M
24 Rita Sheehan Swan Lake  NY 90 50    12 F  0-99 50:33.0 16:18/M
25 Denise Unknown Bethel  NY 532 44    13 F  0-99 50:34.5 16:19/M
26 Stephen Tucker White Lake  NY 136 60    11 M  0-99 51:33.3 16:38/M
27 Deborah Ackerley Grahamsville  NY 523 61    14 F  0-99 51:53.0 16:44/M
28 Tonya Martin Loch Sheldrake  NY 528 42    15 F  0-99 51:53.5 16:44/M
29 Erin Lorino Forestburgh  NY 541 51    16 F  0-99 52:06.0 16:48/M
30 Anthony Romano Baldwin  NY 135 56    12 M  0-99 52:06.3 16:48/M
31 Steve Romano Woodside  NY 126 54    13 M  0-99 52:07.3 16:49/M
32 Linda Sterling Montclair  NJ 160 53    17 F  0-99 52:24.8 16:54/M
33 David Bushell White Lake  NY 514 66    14 M  0-99 52:25.0 16:55/M
34 Heather Brown Smallwood  NY 127 30    18 F  0-99 53:58.3 17:25/M
35 Stephen Tomasulo Smallwood  NY 128 33    15 M  0-99 54:01.3 17:25/M
36 Jamie Shipman Smallwood  NY 141 28    19 F  0-99 54:04.0 17:26/M
37 Shari Pautz Staten Island  NY 108 52    20 F  0-99 55:25.3 17:53/M
38 Robert Pautz Staten Island  NY 107 55    16 M  0-99 55:26.8 17:53/M
39 Frances Schoor Jupiter  FL 154 72    21 F  0-99 55:33.0 17:55/M
40 Howard Schoor Jupiter  FL 155 74    17 M  0-99 55:34.3 17:55/M
41 Chris Duddy Smallwood  NY 167 45    18 M  0-99 55:50.0 18:01/M
42 Leslie Schwamberger Smallwood  NY 112 47    22 F  0-99 55:50.3 18:01/M
43 Ellenmarie Vasiento Indianapolis  IN 101 64    23 F  0-99 56:25.3 18:12/M
44 Andy Vasiento Indianapolis  IN 100 68    19 M  0-99 56:26.0 18:12/M
45 Shannon Masters Monticello  NY 66 28    24 F  0-99 56:35.3 18:15/M
46 Jessica Vandermeulen Monticello  NY 99 26    25 F  0-99 56:43.8 18:18/M
47 Laura Campbell Smallwood  NY 519 25    26 F  0-99 56:44.5 18:18/M
48 Sadie Garrett Mongaup Valley  NY 36 28    27 F  0-99 56:45.0 18:18/M
49 Jessica Ashcraft Monticello  NY 4 30    28 F  0-99 56:45.5 18:18/M
50 Christine Risoli Smallwood  NY 139 39    29 F  0-99 56:49.3 18:20/M
51 Sheila Romano Baldwin  NY 134 54    30 F  0-99 57:07.0 18:25/M
52 Madeline O'Neill Ridgefield  CT 123 0    31 F  0-99 57:07.3 18:25/M
53 Lauren O'Neill Ridgefield  CT 122 0    32 F  0-99 58:02.0 18:43/M
54 Michael Yesko Smallwood  NY 146 58    20 M  0-99 1:00:13.3 19:25/M
55 Steve Boniface White Lake  NY 165 60    21 M  0-99 1:01:54.5 19:58/M
56 Kathy Trojahn Pine Bush  NY 162 38    33 F  0-99 1:01:55.0 19:58/M
57 Jackie Barden Smallwood  NY 144 47    34 F  0-99 1:03:41.0 20:33/M
58 Linda Batelli Smallwood  NY 530 62    35 F  0-99 1:04:02.8 20:39/M
59 Deborah Kuchler Freeport  NY 161 58    36 F  0-99 1:04:07.5 20:41/M
60 Beverly Downs Middletown  NY 159 60    37 F  0-99 1:08:24.3 22:04/M
61 Jim Killileo White Lake  NY 142 60    22 M  0-99 1:09:11.5 22:19/M
62 Steven Metizer Smallwood  NY 537 56    23 M  0-99 1:12:01.5 23:14/M
63 Joan McDonald Smallwood  NY 526 58    38 F  0-99 1:12:11.0 23:17/M



My ACTIVE
Help
Recent Results
Upcoming Events
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News