Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
New York Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

 
 
 
 
 
 
> Printer-friendly page

Gardiner 5k

Gardiner, NY, July 18, 2013

[Age Group Results ]

Overall Results

Donna Lyons, Race Director. Timing by FastFinishes.net

Gardiner 5k 5k Run and Walk
Overall Finish List
July 18, 2013
Results By FastFinishes.net
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Place Chip Time Gun Time Total Pace
1 Meier Leroy Montgomery  NY 231 18     1 Top Fin 16:39.8 16:39.8 5:22/M
2 Eric Waldron Kerhonksen  NY 153 35     1 M 30-39 17:17.6 17:17.6 5:35/M
3 Kosteczko Timothy Wallkill  NY 253 27     1 M 20-29 17:24.1 17:24.1 5:37/M
4 Mark Whalen Chappaqua  NY 156 29     2 M 20-29 17:44.6 17:46.6 5:44/M
5 Bec Wassner New Paltz  NY 252 37     1 Top Fin 17:47.9 17:47.9 5:44/M
6 Jeffrey Raab Ocean City  NY 116 21     3 M 20-29 17:51.9 17:52.8 5:46/M
7 Brink Ian Clintondale  NY 248 21     4 M 20-29 18:01.2 18:04.3 5:50/M
8 Maendel Joseph Walden  NY 232 25     5 M 20-29 18:22.2 18:22.6 5:55/M
9 Michael Cronin Walden  NY 40 25     6 M 20-29 18:52.4 18:54.3 6:06/M
10 Contini Alonzo Rock Town  NY 262 19     1 M  1-19 19:20.4 19:20.6 6:14/M
11 Ruoff Mark Gardiner  NY 202 41     1 M 40-49 19:24.5 19:24.8 6:15/M
12 Smith Patrick Salt Point  NY 227 20     7 M 20-29 19:21.2 19:24.8 6:15/M
13 Keiderling Lloyd Montgomery  NY 230 18     2 M  1-19 19:32.4 19:32.6 6:18/M
14 Kayla Koonz Gardiner  NY 82 21     1 F 20-29 19:36.9 19:39.1 6:20/M
15 Wiley Ryn Gardiner  NY 291 25     8 M 20-29 19:38.2 19:39.1 6:20/M
16 Kiernan Ryan Springfield  VA 279 32     2 M 30-39 19:53.2 19:55.3 6:25/M
17 Mccloskey Garvan New Paltz  NY 285 50     1 M 50-59 20:03.3 20:03.6 6:28/M
18 Campanella John Hyde Park  NY 214 16     3 M  1-19 20:05.4 20:09.3 6:30/M
19 Pidphjudio Nicholas Wallkill  NY 237 15     4 M  1-19 20:17.0 20:19.6 6:33/M
20 Corey Smith Modena  NY 136 24     9 M 20-29 20:22.4 20:23.9 6:35/M
21 Roberts Amy York  PA 260 37     1 F 30-39 20:24.2 20:28.9 6:36/M
22 O'Herron Stephen Gardiner  NY 222 34     3 M 30-39 20:40.8 20:41.8 6:40/M
23 Pearson Abigail New Paltz  NY 283 24     2 F 20-29 20:45.5 20:50.3 6:43/M
24 Abigail Williams Highland  NY 159 15     1 F  1-19 20:50.7 20:53.1 6:44/M
25 Shurter George Middletown  NY 228 58     2 M 50-59 20:53.0 20:58.6 6:46/M
26 Howard Burke New Paltz  NY 22 36     4 M 30-39 21:19.9 21:20.1 6:53/M
27 Dusty Chicane New Paltz  NY 24 48     2 M 40-49 21:18.5 21:22.1 6:54/M
28 Newman Terry Tuldson  NY 274 57     3 M 50-59 21:29.2 21:30.1 6:56/M
29 Christopher Leslie Wallkill  NY 83 31     5 M 30-39 21:18.5 21:37.8 6:58/M
30 Cassie Shaw Sdr 191 21     3 F 20-29 21:42.0 21:43.1 7:00/M
31 Jay Henry Montgomery  NY 66 31     6 M 30-39 21:38.4 21:44.1 7:01/M
32 Roth Johanna Springfield  VA 280 26     4 F 20-29 21:44.9 21:45.8 7:01/M
33 Post Kristopher Pinebush  NY 257 36     7 M 30-39 21:41.8 21:48.1 7:02/M
34 Mughen Nakamura New Paltz  NY 999 28    10 M 20-29 22:00.1 22:00.1 7:06/M
35 Shurter Jamie Middletown  NY 229 23     5 F 20-29 21:59.7 22:05.9 7:07/M
36 Hudson Bob Sparkill  NY 269 57     4 M 50-59 22:09.4 22:10.3 7:09/M
37 Craig Witte Gardiner  NY 162 43     3 M 40-49 22:17.7 22:19.1 7:12/M
38 Metichecchia Susan New Paltz  NY 204 54     1 F 50-59 22:29.4 22:32.4 7:16/M
39 Brognono Nick Highland  NY 199 15     5 M  1-19 22:46.4 22:46.6 7:21/M
40 Kimerlman Jack Middletown  NY 240 14     6 M  1-19 22:53.1 22:53.1 7:23/M
41 Steve Partlow Beacon  NY 108 34     8 M 30-39 22:51.9 22:54.3 7:23/M
42 Elizabeth Trachte New Paltz  NY 149 48     1 F 40-49 22:58.4 23:01.6 7:25/M
43 Christopher Regan Wappingers Falls  NY 117 33     9 M 30-39 23:02.7 23:05.6 7:27/M
44 Sue Klein New Paltz  NY 79 47     2 F 40-49 23:14.2 23:14.6 7:30/M
45 Logan Linares New Paltz  NY 86 12     7 M  1-19 23:14.8 23:14.8 7:30/M
46 Martin Nowak Jr Middletown  NY 105 50     5 M 50-59 23:12.3 23:18.6 7:31/M
47 Tom Tegeler New Paltz  NY 148 40     4 M 40-49 23:22.2 23:23.1 7:33/M
48 Michael Robertson Gardiner  NY 122 40     5 M 40-49 23:26.6 23:34.3 7:36/M
49 Willa Butler New Paltz  NY 220 14     2 F  1-19 23:29.4 23:34.6 7:36/M
50 Eisler Kim Ballston Spa  NY 200 46     3 F 40-49 23:34.5 23:35.6 7:36/M
51 Mercier Stephen Kerhonson  NY 236 46     6 M 40-49 23:34.1 23:35.8 7:36/M
52 Mike Manocherian Sdr 189 23    11 M 20-29 23:43.0 23:44.3 7:39/M
53 Tiffany Sivco Wappingers Falls  NY 135 32     2 F 30-39 23:44.4 23:47.8 7:40/M
54 Ed Koonz Gardiner  NY 81 59     6 M 50-59 23:47.2 23:49.6 7:41/M
55 Morrissey Nicole New Paltz  NY 226 20     6 F 20-29 23:46.7 23:54.1 7:43/M
56 Veltre Kathryn Poughkeepsie  NY 259 23     7 F 20-29 23:50.9 23:54.6 7:43/M
57 Riley Brutvan Gardiner  NY 21 10     8 M  1-19 23:53.4 23:55.6 7:43/M
58 Gil Dilg Poughkeepsie  NY 47 56     7 M 50-59 23:48.2 23:57.1 7:44/M
59 Capuano William Gardiner  NY 288 24    12 M 20-29 24:02.4 24:04.8 7:46/M
60 Timberger Jason Newburgh  NY 242 29    13 M 20-29 24:04.9 24:05.6 7:46/M
61 Erin Metzger New Paltz  NY 96 13     3 F  1-19 24:04.9 24:07.1 7:47/M
62 Todd Mathews New Paltz  NY 92 51     8 M 50-59 24:11.0 24:15.8 7:49/M
63 Veltre Vincent Poughkeepsie  NY 256 55     9 M 50-59 24:17.5 24:21.1 7:51/M
64 Majestic Brian Gardiner  NY 239 19     9 M  1-19 24:16.2 24:24.8 7:52/M
65 Di Cesare Vito Newburgh  NY 281 69     1 M 60-99 24:25.7 24:27.6 7:53/M
66 Keith Libolt Gardiner  NY 84 23    14 M 20-29 24:24.7 24:28.1 7:54/M
67 Megan Ware Sdr 186 26     8 F 20-29 24:31.2 24:34.4 7:55/M
68 Morrissey John New Paltz  NY 225 48     7 M 40-49 24:36.5 24:43.9 7:58/M
69 Castano Shawn Pleasant Valley  NY 218 39    10 M 30-39 24:42.7 24:52.6 8:01/M
70 Kosteczko Kelly Wallkill  NY 254 26     9 F 20-29 24:47.7 24:54.6 8:02/M
71 Mojica Juan Plattekill  NY 266 45     8 M 40-49 24:58.0 25:04.3 8:05/M
72 O'Keefe Veronica New Paltz  NY 205 30     3 F 30-39 25:05.0 25:05.3 8:05/M
73 Reynolds Michael Gardiner  NY 284 51    10 M 50-59 25:02.9 25:07.6 8:06/M
74 Half Fast New Paltz  NY 55 48     4 F 40-49 25:05.2 25:10.1 8:07/M
75 Riccardi Carolyn New Paltz  NY 272 45     5 F 40-49 25:09.7 25:10.6 8:07/M
76 Honour Butler New Paltz  NY 219 16     4 F  1-19 25:02.4 25:11.6 8:07/M
77 Capuano John New Paltz  NY 267 53    11 M 50-59 25:07.9 25:19.8 8:10/M
78 Rick Hanheide Wallkill  NY 63 62     2 M 60-99 25:13.7 25:20.1 8:10/M
79 Kristina Disanto Sdr 184 24    10 F 20-29 25:25.0 25:27.6 8:13/M
80 Mesuch Michael Clintondale  NY 250 43     9 M 40-49 25:30.9 25:32.8 8:14/M
81 Stuart Linder Sdr 185 62     3 M 60-99 25:27.4 25:34.1 8:15/M
82 Catie Beaulieu Sdr 190 31     4 F 30-39 25:40.5 25:41.8 8:17/M
83 Larry Phillips Red Hook  NY 111 52    12 M 50-59 25:42.2 25:47.1 8:19/M
84 Briana Mele Sdr 194 18     5 F  1-19 25:46.2 25:49.6 8:20/M
85 Andrew Werkema Newburgh  NY 155 32    11 M 30-39 25:49.8 25:54.6 8:21/M
86 Tina Arora Sdr 170 33     5 F 30-39 25:53.9 26:00.8 8:23/M
87 Smylie Rebecca Gardiner  NY 211 37    12 M 30-39 26:01.2 26:02.8 8:24/M
88 Martynek Marcelina Gardiner  NY 206 17     6 F  1-19 25:55.0 26:03.1 8:24/M
89 Melinda Mirto Kerhonksen  NY 100 29    11 F 20-29 25:56.4 26:04.1 8:25/M
90 Johnson Gerard Northvale  NY 268 60     4 M 60-99 26:03.9 26:08.6 8:26/M
91 Kevin Metzger New Paltz  NY 97 10    10 M  1-19 26:21.6 26:21.6 8:30/M
92 Matthew Metzger New Paltz  NY 99 43    10 M 40-49 26:19.4 26:21.8 8:30/M
93 Ed Willett Kingston  NY 158 62     5 M 60-99 26:24.4 26:32.8 8:34/M
94 Kryl Emile New Paltz  NY 282 16    11 M  1-19 26:25.2 26:33.6 8:34/M
95 Butler Cora New Paltz  NY 221 18     7 F  1-19 26:25.2 26:33.6 8:34/M
96 Ann Hovey Gardiner  NY 69 43     6 F 40-49 26:34.7 26:40.3 8:36/M
97 Langston Olivia Wallkill  NY 210 12     8 F  1-19 26:41.4 26:44.4 8:37/M
98 Deb Domack Kingston  NY 50 46     7 F 40-49 26:46.4 26:49.3 8:39/M
99 Glenn Geher New Paltz  NY 57 43    11 M 40-49 26:47.2 26:52.1 8:40/M
100 Jason Clinton Gardiner  NY 26 42    12 M 40-49 26:47.9 26:52.6 8:40/M
101 Carolyn Reide New Paltz  NY 118 28    12 F 20-29 26:40.1 26:58.6 8:42/M
102 Veltre Mary Poughkeepsie  NY 258 53     2 F 50-59 26:55.7 27:02.1 8:43/M
103 Jennie Mele Gardiner  NY 95 14     9 F  1-19 27:07.2 27:08.6 8:45/M
104 Ashley Cronin Walden  NY 39 27    13 F 20-29 27:02.5 27:10.4 8:46/M
105 Corinne Herlihy Gardiner  NY 67 42     8 F 40-49 27:17.1 27:24.8 8:50/M
106 Susan Seufert Gardiner  NY 130 47     9 F 40-49 27:16.7 27:24.9 8:50/M
107 Zajic Deanna Marlboro  NY 215 19    10 F  1-19 27:26.9 27:28.6 8:52/M
108 Ellen Reifenberger Poughkeepsie  NY 119 15    11 F  1-19 27:25.4 27:35.8 8:54/M
109 Mirto Jeremy Kerhonson  NY 233 31    13 M 30-39 27:47.4 27:54.6 9:00/M
110 Ralph Varano Kerhonksen  NY 152 45    13 M 40-49 27:46.9 27:55.1 9:00/M
111 Danisis Fabio New Paltz  NY 263 46    14 M 40-49 27:58.4 28:03.1 9:03/M
112 Danisis Barbara New Paltz  NY 264 45    10 F 40-49 28:15.4 28:19.6 9:08/M
113 Lee Rob Montgomery  NY 246 46    15 M 40-49 28:11.4 28:21.3 9:09/M
114 Rebecca Golgoski Bullville  NY 61 34     6 F 30-39 28:17.2 28:23.1 9:09/M
115 Nordahl Kurtis Madera  NY 261 28    15 M 20-29 28:22.9 28:26.3 9:10/M
116 Christine Kelton New Paltz  NY 74 46    11 F 40-49 28:24.5 28:29.3 9:11/M
117 Thomas Mark Clintondale  NY 275 51    13 M 50-59 28:32.7 28:37.9 9:14/M
118 Leah Landon Sdr 188 33     7 F 30-39 28:36.7 28:39.4 9:15/M
119 Bartalski Jessica New Paltz  NY 213 22    14 F 20-29 28:32.9 28:40.1 9:15/M
120 Feldman Eric Washingtonville  NY 278 40    16 M 40-49 28:34.8 28:41.4 9:15/M
121 Mark Zamzam Highland  NY 164 26    16 M 20-29 28:42.7 28:48.1 9:17/M
122 Melinda Beuf Gardiner  NY 13 53     3 F 50-59 28:36.4 28:48.1 9:17/M
123 Leitner Virginia New Paltz  NY 271 47    12 F 40-49 28:46.0 28:51.8 9:18/M
124 Burt Laura Kingston  NY 245 30     8 F 30-39 28:50.7 28:54.4 9:19/M
125 Robert Zink Gardiner  NY 167 40    17 M 40-49 28:46.9 28:54.6 9:19/M
126 Spinozzi Karen Kingston  NY 244 64     1 F 60-99 28:51.2 28:55.6 9:20/M
127 Gentile Joe New Paltz  NY 277 26    17 M 20-29 29:00.6 29:03.1 9:22/M
128 Carol Smith Modena  NY 137 51     4 F 50-59 29:03.2 29:09.1 9:24/M
129 Julian Jacone New Paltz  NY 71 11    12 M  1-19 29:22.1 29:22.1 9:28/M
130 David King Kingston  NY 77 55    14 M 50-59 29:18.1 29:24.6 9:29/M
131 Donna Holmes New Paltz  NY 68 52     5 F 50-59 29:29.0 29:36.8 9:33/M
132 Claudine Corda Hyde Park  NY 32 41    13 F 40-49 29:33.9 29:38.6 9:34/M
133 Shane Ketcham Monticello  NY 75 27    18 M 20-29 29:35.7 29:40.6 9:34/M
134 Patty Lee Parmalee Wallkill  NY 107 73     2 F 60-99 29:36.9 29:45.3 9:36/M
135 Cambalik Olivia Wallkill  NY 209 12    12 F  1-19 29:47.7 29:51.6 9:38/M
136 Alana Colucci New Paltz  NY 30 19    13 F  1-19 29:44.4 29:53.1 9:38/M
137 Mojica Kateri Plattekill  NY 265 18    14 F  1-19 29:46.4 29:53.6 9:38/M
138 Hannah Ruiz New Paltz  NY 126 18    15 F  1-19 29:48.7 29:56.1 9:39/M
139 Castano Patricia Pleasant Valley  NY 217 40    14 F 40-49 29:46.4 29:56.1 9:39/M
140 Ezovski Lynn Kerhonson  NY 235 0     1 F  0- 0 29:54.7 29:56.6 9:39/M
141 Thietje James Wallkill  NY 273 43    18 M 40-49 29:45.4 30:04.1 9:42/M
142 Kristen Helm Stone Ridge  NY 65 33     9 F 30-39 30:04.0 30:08.1 9:43/M
143 Brink Timothy New Windsor  NY 270 46    19 M 40-49 30:04.4 30:08.3 9:43/M
144 Thietje Jennifer Wallkill  NY 289 41    15 F 40-49 29:50.4 30:08.6 9:43/M
145 Abigail Dubois Marlboro  NY 51 25    15 F 20-29 30:05.4 30:11.1 9:44/M
146 Mike Sumnick Gardiner  NY 139 35    14 M 30-39 29:58.7 30:17.1 9:46/M
147 Hammen Donald Pine Bush  NY 290 47    20 M 40-49 30:19.1 30:19.1 9:47/M
148 Darleen Seymour Highland  NY 131 54     6 F 50-59 30:11.4 30:19.6 9:47/M
149 Mele Rebecca Gardiner  NY 286 14    16 F  1-19 30:20.7 30:22.6 9:48/M
150 Charlie Silverberg Kingston  NY 134 62     6 M 60-99 30:27.6 30:43.6 9:55/M
151 Amy Ragni Walden  NY 216 27    16 F 20-29 30:43.7 30:53.7 9:58/M
152 Allison Lucchesi New Paltz  NY 89 38    10 F 30-39 30:36.9 30:54.8 9:58/M
153 Lachele Wiley Gardiner  NY 157 42    16 F 40-49 30:56.7 31:03.8 10:01/M
154 Steve Brink Clintondale  NY 19 49    21 M 40-49 31:01.2 31:05.3 10:02/M
155 Judy Truscello Wallkill  NY 151 53     7 F 50-59 31:23.4 31:31.6 10:10/M
156 Karen Williams Highland  NY 160 48    17 F 40-49 31:42.7 31:46.1 10:15/M
157 Lyn Ruff New Paltz  NY 125 64     3 F 60-99 31:45.4 32:02.8 10:20/M
158 Ted Zaoutis Wallkill  NY 165 52    15 M 50-59 32:03.4 32:10.6 10:23/M
159 Kenneth Hagelmann Newburgh  NY 62 66     7 M 60-99 32:12.6 32:18.6 10:25/M
160 Monica Disdier Wallkill  NY 49 38    11 F 30-39 32:39.2 32:48.6 10:35/M
161 Christopher McDonough Wallkill  NY 93 38    15 M 30-39 32:39.2 32:49.1 10:35/M
162 Hannah Takacs New Paltz  NY 141 15    17 F  1-19 33:12.7 33:18.1 10:45/M
163 Alexandra Jacone New Paltz  NY 72 15    18 F  1-19 33:09.9 33:18.1 10:45/M
164 Danielle Takacs New Paltz  NY 140 12    19 F  1-19 33:14.9 33:23.6 10:46/M
165 Langford Anna New Paltz  NY 251 23    17 F 20-29 33:26.9 33:43.8 10:53/M
166 Flannery Debra Wallkill  NY 255 48    18 F 40-49 33:36.7 33:53.3 10:56/M
167 Karen Hansen Modena  NY 64 42    19 F 40-49 33:43.9 33:58.6 10:57/M
168 Graham Margaret New Paltz  NY 203 25    18 F 20-29 33:56.0 33:59.1 10:58/M
169 Ziporah Janowski Sdr 193 53     8 F 50-59 33:50.0 34:26.1 11:06/M
170 Tanya Lopez Gardiner  NY 88 39    12 F 30-39 34:20.2 34:26.3 11:06/M
171 Cambalik Virginia Modena  NY 208 45    20 F 40-49 34:36.9 34:41.1 11:11/M
172 Peperato Daniel Wallkill  NY 212 49    22 M 40-49 34:24.4 34:42.1 11:12/M
173 Tompkins Gabby Kerhonson  NY 234 18    20 F  1-19 34:36.9 34:44.1 11:12/M
174 Peter Rockwell Sdr 175 31    16 M 30-39 34:43.4 34:51.3 11:15/M
175 Luke Lyons Gardiner  NY 28 25    19 M 20-29 34:38.4 34:56.1 11:16/M
176 Erica Libolt Gardiner  NY 85 28    19 F 20-29 34:53.6 34:59.6 11:17/M
177 Eisler Andrew Ballston Spa  NY 201 9    13 M  1-19 35:46.2 35:47.1 11:33/M
178 Romano Michele Monroe  NY 276 35    13 F 30-39 36:19.7 36:26.3 11:45/M
179 Nash Jackson Hyde Park  NY 70 12    14 M  1-19 37:03.7 37:14.1 12:01/M
180 Maggie Boats Sdr 183 24    20 F 20-29 37:19.1 37:32.3 12:06/M
181 Theresa Colucci New Paltz  NY 31 49    21 F 40-49 37:27.4 37:36.8 12:08/M
182 Joanne Metzger New Paltz  NY 98 42    22 F 40-49 37:30.2 37:39.6 12:09/M
183 Jaya Handa Sdr 174 22    21 F 20-29 37:38.9 37:46.1 12:11/M
184 Debra Clinton Gardiner  NY 27 42    23 F 40-49 37:50.7 38:00.1 12:15/M
185 Christine O'Shea Highland  NY 106 55     9 F 50-59 37:47.2 38:04.4 12:17/M
186 Ann Curley New Paltz  NY 41 35    14 F 30-39 39:10.1 39:15.3 12:40/M
187 Kelly Scotto Gardiner  NY 129 30    15 F 30-39 39:13.9 39:20.6 12:41/M
188 Celia Colucci New Paltz  NY 29 21    22 F 20-29 39:20.2 39:28.1 12:44/M
189 Spanky Spanky Gardiner  NY 1 56    16 M 50-59 39:39.4 39:59.8 12:54/M
190 Dawn Becker Walden  NY 11 40    24 F 40-49 40:40.2 40:56.8 13:12/M
191 Louis Tellone Sdr 182 20    20 M 20-29 41:52.2 42:02.1 13:34/M
192 Nia Garfinkel Sdr 171 20    23 F 20-29 42:36.2 42:52.6 13:50/M
193 Cindy Ram Sdr 181 22    24 F 20-29 42:39.9 42:55.6 13:51/M
194 Rivera Peter Salt Point  NY 224 57    17 M 50-59 43:14.1 43:25.3 14:00/M
195 Rivera Alexander Salt Point  NY 223 12    15 M  1-19 43:15.4 43:26.3 14:01/M
196 Mejia Jetsabel Bronx  NY 241 38    16 F 30-39 44:38.8 44:42.3 14:25/M
197 Layla Embaye Sdr 178 37    17 F 30-39 45:58.7 46:15.6 14:55/M
198 Maggie Bos Sdr 196 24    25 F 20-29 46:11.9 46:26.6 14:59/M
199 Leila Flemming Sdr 176 23    26 F 20-29 46:13.9 46:29.6 15:00/M
200 Dan Glasser Sdr 172 20    21 M 20-29 46:44.1 46:44.1 15:05/M
201 Anita Ennest Tillson  NY 53 39    18 F 30-39 47:01.7 47:17.3 15:15/M
202 Joanne D'Adamo Milton  NY 42 50    10 F 50-59 47:04.9 47:21.6 15:16/M
203 Robb Engle Kingston  NY 52 42    23 M 40-49 47:59.2 48:14.9 15:34/M
204 Paige Sullivan Kingston  NY 138 44    25 F 40-49 48:00.4 48:15.1 15:34/M
205 Matthew Walls New Windsor  NY 154 27    22 M 20-29 48:19.2 48:34.6 15:40/M
206 Raffy Alvarez Milton  NY 3 52    18 M 50-59 48:17.2 48:34.8 15:40/M
207 Janine Bozydaj Milton  NY 17 52    11 F 50-59 49:58.2 50:13.6 16:12/M
208 Ed Bozydaj Milton  NY 16 54    19 M 50-59 49:58.4 50:13.8 16:12/M
209 Celeste Nash Sdr 180 22    27 F 20-29 50:43.4 50:58.1 16:26/M
210 Phil Pritzlaff Highland  NY 113 52    20 M 50-59 52:36.1 52:50.3 17:03/M
211 Diane Pritzlaff Highland  NY 112 52    12 F 50-59 52:36.2 52:50.6 17:03/M
212 Rebecca Goldstein Sdr 177 26    28 F 20-29 53:03.4 53:15.6 17:11/M
213 Virginia Weeks Sdr 179 23    29 F 20-29 53:02.4 53:16.6 17:11/M
214 Mary Andersson Montgomery  NY 4 55    13 F 50-59 53:08.2 53:29.4 17:15/M
215 Maureen Zucco Newburgh  NY 168 47    26 F 40-49 53:07.7 53:29.4 17:15/M
216 Eileen Glenn New Paltz  NY 60 67     4 F 60-99 55:51.4 56:14.1 18:08/M
217 Stewart Glenn New Paltz  NY 59 67     8 M 60-99 55:52.5 56:14.4 18:08/M
218 Fleming Christopher 243 25    23 M 20-29 56:53.4 57:08.1 18:26/M
219 Brian Campbell Sdr 169 20    24 M 20-29 58:05.4 58:19.6 18:49/M
220 Marissa Levee Sdr 195 18    21 F  1-19 58:03.5 58:20.3 18:49/M
221 Aleisa Miller Sdr 192 23    30 F 20-29 58:03.2 58:20.8 18:49/M
222 Charschan Jesse 238 20    25 M 20-29 1:00:11.2 1:00:26.1 19:30/M
223 John Maurer Sdr 173 21    26 M 20-29 1:00:20.9 1:00:35.1 19:33/M
224 Kim Jones Sdr 198 40    24 M 40-49 1:00:56.7 1:01:18.9 19:46/M
225 Jackie Poplaski Sdr 187 35    19 F 30-39 1:01:07.4 1:01:23.6 19:48/M
226 Cindy Dates Gardiner  NY 43 61     5 F 60-99 1:01:49.9 1:02:25.6 20:08/M



My ACTIVE
Help
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News