Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
New Hampshire Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

 
 
 
 
 
 
> Printer-friendly page

New Hampshire Marathon Races

Bristol, NH, October 5, 2013

[Marathon Top Ten Males & Females | Marathon Age Groups | Marathon Wheelchair | Half Marathon Overall | Half Marathon Top Ten Males & Females | Age Groups Half Marathon | Overall 10K | Top Ten 10K | Age Groups 10K ]

Marathon Overall

Computerized Timing and Scoring By:
GRANITE STATE RACE SERVICES
, Newport, NH (603) 863-2537
Join Granite State Race Services on Facebook
 
                                                                      Page 1
                    21st Annual NEW HAMPSHIRE MARATHON
October 5, 2013           Marathon (USATF# NH12024TY)            Bristol, NH
Timing By: Granite State Race Services   www.gsrs.com  See our Event Calendar
                    Results questions:  chris@gsrs.com
=================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time     Pace  Name                   Age S Race# City/state                 
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ====================== === = ===== ======================= 
    1   1/38   M4049 2:50:58   6:32 Casey Carroll           42 M   274 Dover NH                
    2   1/46   M2039 2:55:15   6:42 Jack Cherewatti         26 M   277 Amherst MA              
    3   2/46   M2039 3:06:54   7:08 Jonathan Alizio         36 M    77 Chester NH              
    4   3/46   M2039 3:09:48   7:15 Jakob Langer            28 M    50 Princeton NJ            
    5   4/46   M2039 3:12:07   7:20 Justin Marsh            28 M    87 Derry NH                
    6   1/31   M5059 3:12:29   7:21 Thomas Ueland           51 M    66 Plymouth NH             
    7   2/31   M5059 3:15:00   7:27 Jim Roche               52 M    69 Lancaster PA            
    8   2/38   M4049 3:15:32   7:28 Stephen Hibbs           41 M    63 Brooklyn Park MN        
    9   5/46   M2039 3:16:47   7:31 Brian Dalek             27 M   243 Allentown PA            
   10   6/46   M2039 3:18:13   7:34 Steve Walters           33 M    41 Beaverton OR            
   11   3/38   M4049 3:18:25   7:35 Juergen Heilbock        48 M   153 Frankfurt IL            
   12   7/46   M2039 3:20:17   7:39 David Klatt             28 M   127 Brooklyn NY             
   13   1/34   F4049 3:21:17   7:41 Serene Griffin          43 F    55 Northlake TX            
   14   8/46   M2039 3:22:23   7:44 Karl Hellstrand         34 M    62 Wethersfield CT         
   15   9/46   M2039 3:26:17   7:53 Pierre-Olivier Jacques  24 M   147 Grand-Mère QC           
   16   4/38   M4049 3:26:36   7:53 Eric Eder               42 M     5 Royal Oak MI            
   17   1/33   F2039 3:27:13   7:55 Casey Dunn              26 F   170 Lyman ME                
   18   2/33   F2039 3:28:38   7:58 Tina Weikert            36 F   144 Bondville VT            
   19   2/34   F4049 3:33:12   8:08 Melissa Brown           44 F   146 Londonderry VT          
   20   5/38   M4049 3:34:30   8:11 John Spannuth           44 M   227 Silverdale WA           
   21   6/38   M4049 3:34:55   8:12 Michael Dube            45 M   272 Concord NH              
   22   1/1    M0119 3:35:17   8:13 Casey Downey            19 M   258 Middletown CT           
   23  10/46   M2039 3:35:36   8:14 Kevin Hanna             36 M    10 Orlando FL              
   24   3/34   F4049 3:37:12   8:18 Soledad Meade           44 F   165 Milford CT              
   25   7/38   M4049 3:38:24   8:20 Randy Kottke            47 M   255 St. Michael MN          
   26   3/33   F2039 3:38:24   8:20 Amy Flynn               39 F   158 Chelmsford MA           
   27   4/33   F2039 3:38:31   8:21 Maggie Guterl           33 F    68 Philadelphia PA         
   28   3/31   M5059 3:38:39   8:21 Ron Martin              51 M   217 Warren PA               
   29   8/38   M4049 3:39:24   8:23 David Anderson          49 M   169 Danville KY             
   30   4/31   M5059 3:41:38   8:28 Terry Pescosolido       57 M   171 Columbus OH             
   31   4/34   F4049 3:42:00   8:29 Julie Musselman         47 F   263 Shorewood MN            
   32  11/46   M2039 3:42:29   8:30 Zachariah Price         24 M   161 Landing NJ              
   33   5/33   F2039 3:44:24   8:34 Meagan Shedd            39 F   225 Plymouth NH             
   34   5/34   F4049 3:45:47   8:37 Sophia Shi              46 F    80 Fremont CA              
   35  12/46   M2039 3:48:09   8:43 Dylan Dubrey            21 M   237 Plattsburgh NY          
   36   1/17   M6069 3:48:35   8:44 Francis Fagan           63 M   187 Charlottetown PE        
   37  13/46   M2039 3:48:58   8:44 Zachary Lindemann       29 M   113 Cambridge MA            
   38   6/33   F2039 3:49:05   8:45 Tessa Howard            21 F   284 New Canaan CT           
   39  14/46   M2039 3:49:10   8:45 Eric Lavalley           23 M   159 Plattsburgh NY          
   40   5/31   M5059 3:50:52   8:49 Rick Levin              57 M   110 Atlanta GA              
   41   7/33   F2039 3:51:22   8:50 Christine Sorensen      38 F    19 Farmington NH           
   42   8/33   F2039 3:51:39   8:51 Liz Mills               22 F   155 Providence RI           
   43  15/46   M2039 3:54:33   8:57 Mark Albert             34 M   124 Bethlehem PA            
   44   6/31   M5059 3:55:37   9:00 Brad McClew             52 M    61 Coppell TX              
   45  16/46   M2039 3:55:40   9:00 Jay Gibson              33 M   121 Beaufort SC             
   46  17/46   M2039 3:55:53   9:00 Nathanael Hevelone      37 M    27 Allston MA              
   47   9/33   F2039 3:56:10   9:01 Danielle Bode           23 F   249 So. Paris ME            
   48   9/38   M4049 3:56:53   9:03 Robert McElroy          47 M    45 Fort Worth TX           
   49  10/38   M4049 3:56:53   9:03 Bill Goodier            46 M   238 Oklahoma City OK        
   50   7/31   M5059 3:57:12   9:03 Kenneth Massett         57 M   132 Laplace LA              
Record 2:33:17 by James Garcia in 1994.



                                                                      Page 2
                    21st Annual NEW HAMPSHIRE MARATHON
October 5, 2013           Marathon (USATF# NH12024TY)            Bristol, NH
Timing By: Granite State Race Services   www.gsrs.com  See our Event Calendar
                    Results questions:  chris@gsrs.com
=================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time     Pace  Name                   Age S Race# City/state                 
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ====================== === = ===== ======================= 
   51   8/31   M5059 3:57:14   9:03 David Fagan             50 M   134 Holderness NH           
   52  11/38   M4049 3:57:25   9:04 Frank III Ferry         44 M   164 North Caldwell NJ       
   53  12/38   M4049 3:57:26   9:04 Dominic Ferry           45 M   172 Verona NJ               
   54  13/38   M4049 3:57:46   9:05 Vincent Ma              44 M   239 San Jose CA             
   55  18/46   M2039 3:57:50   9:05 Jason Rossman           34 M   215 Waltham MA              
   56  19/46   M2039 3:59:34   9:09 Brian Fuller            39 M   205 Bow NH                  
   57   9/31   M5059 4:00:18   9:10 Rick Gardner            55 M   183 Reading MA              
   58  20/46   M2039 4:00:47   9:11 Kenneth Todd            37 M   195 Salisbury NC            
   59  21/46   M2039 4:03:00   9:17 Marc Krull              34 M    71 Belmont MA              
   60   2/17   M6069 4:05:01   9:21 Curtis Lintvedt         66 M   163 Exeter NH               
   61  22/46   M2039 4:05:30   9:22 Kalens Herold           36 M   150 North Andover MA        
   62  10/33   F2039 4:05:30   9:22 Erin Kelly              31 F   130 Jaffrey NH              
   63  10/31   M5059 4:05:53   9:23 Dave Cockman            56 M    30 Apex NC                 
   64  11/33   F2039 4:07:00   9:26 Kimberly Spataro        32 F     9 Jersey City NJ          
   65  14/38   M4049 4:07:12   9:26 Mark Lehrmann           47 M    44 Southlake TX            
   66   1/28   F5059 4:07:53   9:28 Marsha Kouba            56 F    48 Fayetteville NC         
   67  11/31   M5059 4:08:06   9:28 John Diggins III        56 M    89 Merrimack NH            
   68  23/46   M2039 4:08:06   9:28 John Diggins Iv         30 M   252 Brooklyn NY             
   69   2/28   F5059 4:08:57   9:30 Hyunboon Hong           52 F    72 Seoul                   
   70  15/38   M4049 4:09:16   9:31 Gene Bowden             47 M    20 Porter TX               
   71  16/38   M4049 4:09:17   9:31 Gerald Tabios           44 M    31 Elmhurst NY             
   72   6/34   F4049 4:09:23   9:31 Stacy Wood              46 F    98 Huntersville NC         
   73   7/34   F4049 4:09:24   9:31 Nadine Rauer            44 F    99 Harrisburg NC           
   74  12/31   M5059 4:09:49   9:32 Richard MacLean         51 M    92 Orillia ON              
   75  24/46   M2039 4:10:05   9:33 Robert Bono             37 M   196 Charlotte NC            
   76  13/31   M5059 4:10:41   9:34 Alan Higgins            51 M   138 Ocoee FL                
   77   3/28   F5059 4:11:22   9:36 Kimberly Sanders        50 F    60 Petaluma CA             
   78  12/33   F2039 4:11:48   9:37 Esther Larivey          24 F   211 Varysburg NY            
   79  25/46   M2039 4:11:51   9:37 Peter Zelonis           35 M   270 Bristol VT              
   80  17/38   M4049 4:11:59   9:37 David Hardy             41 M   111 Chelmsford MA           
   81  13/33   F2039 4:12:05   9:37 Deenie Bugge            34 F    53 Orford NH               
   82  26/46   M2039 4:13:09   9:40 Peter Willis            33 M   129 Scotia NY               
   83   8/34   F4049 4:15:13   9:45 Isabella De La Houssay  49 F   267 Lawrenceville NJ        
   84   3/17   M6069 4:15:20   9:45 John Raby               69 M   179 New London NH           
   85   4/28   F5059 4:15:42   9:46 Katherine Smith         55 F   282 Keene Valley NY         
   86  14/33   F2039 4:15:56   9:46 Jennifer Martin         34 F   192 Worcester MA            
   87  14/31   M5059 4:16:09   9:47 James Lee               59 M    73 Newton MA               
   88   9/34   F4049 4:16:09   9:47 Pamela Cochran          43 F    17 San Francsico CA        
   89  15/33   F2039 4:18:44   9:53 Kristina Stalnaker      26 F   218 Holderness NH           
   90  18/38   M4049 4:22:14  10:01 Chris Blumenthal        45 M   228 Salisbury NC            
   91  15/31   M5059 4:22:29  10:01 Brad Leighton           51 M   131 Center Harbor NH        
   92  10/34   F4049 4:22:29  10:01 Lisa Young              40 F   203 Bridgewater NH          
   93   4/17   M6069 4:23:03  10:02 Wendell Lafave          64 M    39 Williamstown ON         
   94  19/38   M4049 4:23:13  10:03 Mark Nash               40 M   261 Meredith NH             
   95  16/33   F2039 4:23:39  10:04 Maureen Reagan          38 F   256 Santa Clara CA          
   96  27/46   M2039 4:24:11  10:05 Jason Chicosky          36 M   236 Huntsville AL           
   97  20/38   M4049 4:24:43  10:06 Philippe Lasnier        42 M   133 Saint-Jean-Sur-Riche QC 
   98  28/46   M2039 4:25:26  10:08 Michael Noble           26 M   275 Derry NH                
   99  29/46   M2039 4:26:19  10:10 Mark Bodanza            35 M   182 Hillsboro NH            
  100  21/38   M4049 4:26:48  10:11 Karl Franck             45 M   271 Litchfield NH           



                                                                      Page 3
                    21st Annual NEW HAMPSHIRE MARATHON
October 5, 2013           Marathon (USATF# NH12024TY)            Bristol, NH
Timing By: Granite State Race Services   www.gsrs.com  See our Event Calendar
                    Results questions:  chris@gsrs.com
=================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time     Pace  Name                   Age S Race# City/state                 
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ====================== === = ===== ======================= 
  101   5/28   F5059 4:26:48  10:11 Katya Divari            51 F     4 Ashland MA              
  102  16/31   M5059 4:26:49  10:11 Bill Michael            53 M   148 Chicago IL              
  103  30/46   M2039 4:26:49  10:11 Aaron Michael           25 M   149 Tonka Bay MN            
  104  11/34   F4049 4:27:58  10:14 Marlie Tabor            49 F   209 Las Vegas NV            
  105  22/38   M4049 4:28:42  10:15 Tim Losito              43 M   247 Edgewood MD             
  106   6/28   F5059 4:28:43  10:15 Edie Belso              52 F     8 Centreville VA          
  107  23/38   M4049 4:28:43  10:15 Carl Belso              48 M     7 Centreville VA          
  108  31/46   M2039 4:28:44  10:15 Bryan Larochelle        23 M   259 Shrewsbury MA           
  109  17/31   M5059 4:29:20  10:17 Jc Santa Teresa         50 M    29 Nanuet NY               
  110   7/28   F5059 4:29:22  10:17 Sue Duval               52 F   220 Alexandria ON           
  111  32/46   M2039 4:29:50  10:18 Michael Campbell        34 M    34 Manchester NH           
  112  12/34   F4049 4:30:59  10:21 Julia Eiten             42 F   208 Gorham ME               
  113  33/46   M2039 4:31:53  10:23 John Billharz           34 M   210 Liberty MO              
  114  34/46   M2039 4:31:53  10:23 Bryan Moffitt           36 M   125 Kansas City MO          
  115  35/46   M2039 4:31:54  10:23 Timothy Billharz        36 M   201 Liberty MO              
  116  18/31   M5059 4:33:10  10:26 Michael Van Allen       55 M   185 Lakewood CO             
  117  19/31   M5059 4:33:12  10:26 Craig Slack             53 M   199 Silver Spring MD        
  118  13/34   F4049 4:33:46  10:27 Suzanne Whitehead       47 F   135 Memphis TN              
  119  14/34   F4049 4:33:46  10:27 Stacy Toro              43 F   114 Memphis TN              
  120   8/28   F5059 4:33:52  10:27 Betsy Jacobsen          57 F   100 Denver CO               
  121  36/46   M2039 4:34:08  10:28 Clint Hartle            35 M    56 West Sunbury PA         
  122  24/38   M4049 4:34:44  10:29 Steven Latour           42 M    51 Nashua NH               
  123  20/31   M5059 4:34:56  10:30 Dana Hoyt               54 M   102 Berlin NH               
  124   9/28   F5059 4:36:25  10:33 Elaine Burkholder       56 F   186 Charlottetown PE        
  125  10/28   F5059 4:36:26  10:33 Dianne Pye              54 F   198 Charlottetown PE        
  126  15/34   F4049 4:37:21  10:35 Lori Nolte              42 F    21 Yuma AZ                 
  127  16/34   F4049 4:38:06  10:37 Sarah Hardy             40 F   112 Chelmsford MA           
  128  25/38   M4049 4:38:47  10:38 Scott Foxx              49 M    95 Charlotte NC            
  129  26/38   M4049 4:39:28  10:40 Kevin Barger            42 M   212 Mechanicsville VA       
  130  27/38   M4049 4:39:28  10:40 Mark Schuetze           42 M   216 Glen Allen VA           
  131  21/31   M5059 4:40:17  10:42 Patrick Howley          55 M   223 Anthem AZ               
  132   5/17   M6069 4:40:32  10:42 Rick Wood               61 M    97 Huntersville NC         
  133  28/38   M4049 4:40:39  10:43 Scott Heintzelman       46 M   137 Columbus NJ             
  134  17/33   F2039 4:41:45  10:45 Annaliese Baumer        36 F   283 Winooski VT             
  135  17/34   F4049 4:41:45  10:45 Lori Ladd               47 F   244 Meridian MS             
  136   6/17   M6069 4:43:12  10:49 Donald Landry           68 M   240 Montreal, Qc CA         
  137   7/17   M6069 4:46:24  10:56 Warren Marshall         64 M    24 Canon City CO           
  138   8/17   M6069 4:46:54  10:57 James Austin            62 M   162 Northville MI           
  139  22/31   M5059 4:47:43  10:59 Peter Leap              52 M   151 Marblehead MA           
  140   9/17   M6069 4:47:55  10:59 Jim Lathrop             68 M    49 Indianapolis IN         
  141  37/46   M2039 4:49:32  11:03 Derek Russo             36 M   241 Northwood NH            
  142   1/6    F6069 4:49:51  11:04 Julie Marshall          65 F    25 Canon City CO           
  143  11/28   F5059 4:51:21  11:07 Melinda Yanuaria        50 F   177 Harbor City CA          
  144  38/46   M2039 4:51:24  11:07 Franklin Walston        32 M   181 Beavercreek OH          
  145  12/28   F5059 4:51:48  11:08 Marit Janse             52 F   168 Fenton MI               
  146  39/46   M2039 4:52:07  11:09 Nathan Thomas           30 M   254 Northwood NH            
  147   1/1    F0119 4:52:16  11:09 Mackenzie Schlosser     19 F   160 Hamilton NJ             
  148  18/34   F4049 4:52:42  11:10 Jennifer Harward        42 F   142 Farmington UT           
  149  18/33   F2039 4:52:46  11:10 Cathy Loesch            39 F    65 Alexandria NH           
  150  23/31   M5059 4:53:11  11:11 Lee Dickey              59 M   273 Dracut MA               



                                                                      Page 4
                    21st Annual NEW HAMPSHIRE MARATHON
October 5, 2013           Marathon (USATF# NH12024TY)            Bristol, NH
Timing By: Granite State Race Services   www.gsrs.com  See our Event Calendar
                    Results questions:  chris@gsrs.com
=================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time     Pace  Name                   Age S Race# City/state                 
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ====================== === = ===== ======================= 
  151  29/38   M4049 4:54:19  11:14 Mike Tang               40 M   139 Pepperell MA            
  152  30/38   M4049 4:54:23  11:14 Rohini Jella            44 M   206 Norcross GA             
  153  19/33   F2039 4:54:41  11:15 Kristin Stanford        32 F   141 Roslindale MA           
  154  24/31   M5059 4:55:34  11:17 Edward Vega             53 M   285 Raleigh NC              
  155  31/38   M4049 4:55:37  11:17 Todd Baxter             49 M   184 Columbus IN             
  156  19/34   F4049 4:57:09  11:20 Betsy Rogers            49 F    52 Seattle WA              
  157  25/31   M5059 4:57:26  11:21 Mark Parrotte           56 M    86 Arlington VA            
  158  13/28   F5059 4:57:56  11:22 Christine Miyachi       51 F    75 Laconia NH              
  159  32/38   M4049 4:57:59  11:22 Gerald King             44 M   276 Dunkirk MD              
  160  20/33   F2039 4:58:02  11:23 Jennifer Betournay      34 F   119 Pembroke NH             
  161  21/33   F2039 4:58:33  11:24 Bonnie Mattingly        35 F   194 Philadelphia PA         
  162  14/28   F5059 5:00:39  11:28 Iva Lightsey            52 F   245 Meridian MS             
  163  26/31   M5059 5:02:19  11:32 Norman Duesterhoeft     52 M    93 Oxford WI               
  164   1/4    M7099 5:02:39  11:33 Joseph Saley            73 M   207 Teaneck NJ              
  165  22/33   F2039 5:02:40  11:33 Katie Bush              29 F   107 Rumney NH               
  166  40/46   M2039 5:02:40  11:33 Jason Cordeira          30 M   108 Rumney NH               
  167  20/34   F4049 5:04:00  11:36 Kathy Newcomb           48 F   264 Hampton NH              
  168  27/31   M5059 5:05:26  11:39 Ric Villarreal          56 M   242 Waterbury CT            
  169  33/38   M4049 5:05:49  11:40 Mark White              40 M   143 Cutler ME               
  170  28/31   M5059 5:08:17  11:46 Daniel Krack            51 M   268 St. Louis MO            
  171  23/33   F2039 5:08:35  11:47 Dana Krashin            35 F    91 New York NY             
  172  21/34   F4049 5:08:48  11:47 Kimberly Frye           43 F   191 Houston TX              
  173  22/34   F4049 5:08:49  11:47 Tanya Amos              41 F   189 Arlington VA            
  174  15/28   F5059 5:09:19  11:48 Laurie Lindstrom        50 F    18 Manistique MI           
  175  10/17   M6069 5:10:44  11:52 William Davis           64 M    15 Athens GA               
  176  41/46   M2039 5:11:04  11:52 Ruiban Coutinho         38 M   197 Ashland MA              
  177  24/33   F2039 5:12:42  11:56 Jennifer Veazey         35 F     2 Washington DC           
  178  25/33   F2039 5:14:11  11:59 Jillian Castro          31 F   202 Verona WI               
  179  23/34   F4049 5:14:21  12:00 Lisa Black              41 F    26 Eagan MN                
  180  24/34   F4049 5:14:21  12:00 Juli Johnson            43 F    23 Eagan MN                
  181  16/28   F5059 5:15:06  12:02 Janet Burgess           52 F    54 Renton WA               
  182  29/31   M5059 5:18:03  12:08 Lawrence Kuehn          53 M   230 Arl Hts IL              
  183  17/28   F5059 5:18:03  12:08 Lorri Grainawi          52 F   229 Lake Zurich IL          
  184  42/46   M2039 5:19:47  12:12 Daniel Lader Ii         27 M    74 Moultonborough NH       
  185  25/34   F4049 5:20:45  12:14 Maria Austero-Macavint  48 F    82 Pleasant Hill CA        
  186  30/31   M5059 5:20:52  12:15 Stevan Ranson           59 M    16 Clayton IN              
  187  43/46   M2039 5:20:52  12:15 Stevan Ranson           34 M    13 Hartsville IN           
  188  26/33   F2039 5:21:45  12:17 Alison Mosqueda         33 F   152 San Jose CA             
  189  27/33   F2039 5:22:51  12:19 Collette Wixom-Call     29 F   226 Watertown MA            
  190   2/6    F6069 5:22:58  12:20 Sheila Lafave           61 F    40 Williamstown ON         
  191  28/33   F2039 5:26:55  12:29 Nicole Tumblin          27 F   176 Brookline MA            
  192  34/38   M4049 5:32:09  12:41 Raymond Macavinta       45 M    83 Pleasant Hill CA        
  193  18/28   F5059 5:34:21  12:46 Lelia Higgins           54 F   154 Winter Garden FL        
  194  29/33   F2039 5:34:28  12:46 Jessica Westerhof       27 F    67 Englewood NJ            
  195  44/46   M2039 5:34:28  12:46 Andrew Spicher          26 M   118 Hoboken NJ              
  196  26/34   F4049 5:35:11  12:48 Cara Greening           48 F   136 Raleigh NC              
  197  30/33   F2039 5:35:46  12:49 Caitlin Muckley         28 F   262 Beverly MA              
  198  35/38   M4049 5:36:35  12:51 Scott Stader            41 M   173 Lakeland TN             
  199  45/46   M2039 5:37:33  12:53 Mazen Abualnassr        26 M   157 Revere MA               
  200  27/34   F4049 5:37:57  12:54 Deborah Lazerson        49 F   103 San Diego CA            



                                                                      Page 5
                    21st Annual NEW HAMPSHIRE MARATHON
October 5, 2013           Marathon (USATF# NH12024TY)            Bristol, NH
Timing By: Granite State Race Services   www.gsrs.com  See our Event Calendar
                    Results questions:  chris@gsrs.com
=================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time     Pace  Name                   Age S Race# City/state                 
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ====================== === = ===== ======================= 
  201  31/33   F2039 5:38:01  12:54 Meghan Cole             26 F    90 Gloucester MA           
  202  19/28   F5059 5:38:20  12:55 Joy Day                 51 F   260 Reisterstown MD         
  203  20/28   F5059 5:38:21  12:55 Christy De Vader        53 F   204 Baltimore MD            
  204   1/2    F7099 5:38:38  12:55 Maxine Montgomery       75 F   214 Drumore PA              
  205  11/17   M6069 5:43:49  13:07 Troy Johnson            66 M   116 Red Boiling Springs TN  
  206  21/28   F5059 5:43:50  13:07 Cathie Johnson          59 F   117 Red Boiling Springs TN  
  207  22/28   F5059 5:47:06  13:15 Barbara Christianson    58 F    33 Oakland CA              
  208  12/17   M6069 5:50:27  13:22 David Rikke             61 M   106 Indianapolis IN         
  209  23/28   F5059 5:52:55  13:28 Lianne Griffin          54 F   251 Atlanta GA              
  210  13/17   M6069 5:53:01  13:28 John Horton             66 M   193 Prospect KY             
  211  28/34   F4049 5:54:04  13:31 Tekemia Dorsey          40 F   145 Middle River MD         
  212  29/34   F4049 5:54:45  13:32 Sheila Lewis            42 F    46 Colleyville TX          
  213  36/38   M4049 5:54:54  13:33 Mark Ogilbee            44 M   123 Woodstock VT            
  214  24/28   F5059 5:55:41  13:34 Jeannie Armagost        58 F    36 Zebulon NC              
  215  30/34   F4049 5:59:41  13:44 Rhonda Noonan           46 F   250 Cumming GA              
  216  31/34   F4049 6:01:17  13:47 Lynne Harper Caulkins   46 F    94 Brentwood TN            
  217  25/28   F5059 6:06:15  13:59 Letty Marino            51 F    11 Virginia Beach VA       
  218  32/34   F4049 6:06:38  13:59 Teal Clark              45 F   190 Biloxi MS               
  219  26/28   F5059 6:11:08  14:10 Judy Ramsey             59 F   178 Conyers GA              
  220   3/6    F6069 6:11:18  14:10 Marion Landry           69 F   233 Montreal, Qc CA         
  221  14/17   M6069 6:14:57  14:19 Sha'ron Hurt            65 M   281 Milledgeville GA        
  222   4/6    F6069 6:14:57  14:19 Barbara Taylor          60 F   224 Athens GA               
  223   2/4    M7099 6:17:33  14:24 John Capen              76 M   279 Stone Ridge NY          
  224  15/17   M6069 6:22:19  14:35 John Zielinski          62 M   180 Shreveport LA           
  225  32/33   F2039 6:22:42  14:36 Jaira Harrington        28 F   188 Chicago IL              
  226  33/34   F4049 6:29:08  14:51 Kim Miller              41 F    96 Fort Worth TX           
  227  34/34   F4049 6:31:52  14:57 Michelle Day            46 F   231 Highlands Ranch CO      
  228  33/33   F2039 6:32:16  14:58 Sarah Parrish           37 F   269 Maryville TN            
  229   5/6    F6069 6:39:49  15:15 Karen Queally           61 F    42 San Bruno CA            
  230  46/46   M2039 6:43:17  15:23 Edmund Loy              34 M    59 Honolulu HI             
  231  37/38   M4049 6:46:43  15:31 Scott Sunday            45 M     1 Grovetown GA            
  232  27/28   F5059 6:47:32  15:33 Natalie Ehrlich         56 F   174 Jenks OK                
  233  28/28   F5059 6:51:00  15:41 Kathy Davidson          59 F   115 Grayson GA              
  234  38/38   M4049 6:55:56  15:52 Kent Moore              47 M   221 Roswell GA              
  235  16/17   M6069 7:04:20  16:12 Ric Hart                66 M    88 Monroe WA               
  236  31/31   M5059 7:05:16  16:14 David Riedel            58 M   222 Milwaukee WI            
  237   3/4    M7099 7:05:17  16:14 Jim Simpson             71 M   166 Huntington Beach CA     
  238   6/6    F6069 7:05:18  16:14 Bettie Wailes           69 F   167 Winter Park FL          
  239  17/17   M6069 7:05:20  16:14 Laurence Macon          68 M     3 San Antonio TX          
  240   4/4    M7099 7:43:03  17:40 Eugene Defronzo         77 M   109 Chesire CT              
  241   2/2    F7099 7:57:27  18:13 Della Works             78 F   235 Casper WY               




My ACTIVE
Help
Recent Results
Upcoming Events
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News