Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
New Hampshire Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

 
 
 
 
 
 
> Printer-friendly page

20th Great Island 5K

New Caslte, NH, October 13, 2013

[Age Group Winners | Age Graded Masters | Walkers | Teams | New Castle Residents ]

Overall Results

Yankee Timing

Let us chip your event. Call Dave Camire 978-430-5669 or dave@yankeetiming.com. Please visit our web site TimedByYankee.com and follow us on Facebook.





                                                                                                          Page 1
                                             20th Great Island 5k
                                           New Castle, NH, 10/13/13
                              For corrections, please email bill@yankeetiming.com
Place Div/Tot  Div        Name                 City            St Ag S No.   Team Name                      Net Time  Pace  Gun Time     
===== ======== ========== ==================== ================== == = ===== ============================== ========= ===== ========= 
    1   1/3    MOVERALL   JOHN ROGERS          Dover NH           34 M  1292                                  16:14.0  5:14   16:14.0 
    2   2/3    MOVERALL   BENJAMIN NDAYA       Lowell MA          37 M     2                                  16:26.2  5:18   16:26.9 
    3   3/3    MOVERALL   TIMOTHY HORAN        Dover NH           32 M   122 Caa                              17:13.8  5:33   17:14.1 
    4   1/95   M5059      RANDY MACNEILL       Epping NH          52 M  1081                                  17:28.4  5:38   17:29.4 
    5   1/43   M2029      JORDAN PARKINSON     Portsmouth NH      22 M   631                                  17:35.9  5:40   17:36.5 
    6   1/128  M4049      SHAWN CROTTO         Porstmouth NH      40 M  1102                                  17:40.2  5:42   17:40.9 
    7   1/6    M1519      CAMDEN CORSO         Newmarket NH       15 M   682                                  17:42.4  5:42   17:43.2 
    8   2/43   M2029      KYLE WILLIAMS        Newmarket NH       22 M  1293 Loco                             17:44.3  5:43   17:45.1 
    9   2/128  M4049      DARIN BROWN          Madison NH         46 M   996                                  17:51.1  5:45   17:51.7 
   10   3/43   M2029      ANDREW WEINSTEIN     Hampton NH         22 M  1072                                  17:54.6  5:46   17:56.3 
   11   1/80   M3039      JASON HART           Fremont NH         34 M    46                                  17:57.8  5:47   17:58.9 
   12   2/80   M3039      MIKE GUARASCIO       Stratham NH        30 M   746                                  17:58.0  5:47   17:58.0 
   13   3/80   M3039      RYAN PROULX          Portsmouth NH      34 M   936 Caa                              18:00.1  5:48   18:00.1 
   14   4/43   M2029      WYATT LAPAGE         Portsmouth NH      20 M  1266                                  18:14.0  5:53   18:14.9 
   15   3/128  M4049      WILL LOCANDRO        Greenland NH       41 M   956                                  18:15.0  5:53   18:15.8 
   16   4/128  M4049      MARK ARSENAULT       Wakefield NH       42 M   596                                  18:20.1  5:55   18:21.4 
   17   5/43   M2029      MILES BRADY          Durham NH          23 M   762                                  18:26.1  5:56   18:27.0 
   18   2/6    M1519      JORDAN REIDLEBACK    Portsmouth NH      18 M  1267                                  18:31.6  5:58   18:32.2 
   19   1/49   M0114      MICHAEL VAN AKEN     Dover NH           14 M   412                                  18:34.1  5:59   18:37.2 
   20   4/80   M3039      ALEX MITRUSHI        Dover NH           35 M   239                                  18:35.8  6:00   18:37.9 
   21   5/80   M3039      NATHANIEL ZIKE       Nottingham NH      31 M   613                                  19:01.9  6:08   19:09.9 
   22   5/128  M4049      DANIEL BEAULEY       Dover NH           47 M  1182 Caa                              19:06.2  6:09   19:09.4 
   23   6/43   M2029      DAVID LOZUAWAY-MCCOM Portsmouth NH      23 M   685                                  19:10.2  6:11   19:12.5 
   24   1/38   M6069      RANDY WATERMAN       Sunapee NH         61 M  1196                                  19:21.5  6:14   19:22.7 
   25   2/95   M5059      MIKE BARRY           Northwood NH       57 M   138                                  19:22.1  6:15   19:23.0 
   26   6/80   M3039      GEORGE MELCHIOR      Portsmouth NH      38 M  1041                                  19:23.4  6:15   19:25.4 
   27   1/3    FOVERALL   ANNE MARIE PREWITT   Eliot ME           44 F  1252                                  19:30.0  6:17   19:31.7 
   28   6/128  M4049      ELLIOT ALEXANDER     Rye NH             42 M  1191                                  19:37.6  6:20   19:39.4 
   29   7/80   M3039      JUSTIN BEAUDRY       New Boston NH      32 M  1160 Lazy Lightning                   19:40.6  6:20   19:50.4 
   30   7/43   M2029      JASON LEACH          Durham NH          27 M   505                                  19:41.4  6:21   19:46.9 
   31   3/95   M5059      GARY MASTIN          Newmarket NH       55 M  1190                                  19:48.5  6:23   19:50.3 
   32   4/95   M5059      LUKAS KOLM           New Castle NH      50 M   485                                  19:50.5  6:24   19:53.2 
   33   7/128  M4049      DANIEL VERDICK       Eliot ME           47 M    51                                  19:55.3  6:25   19:57.3 
   34   8/43   M2029      AARON COSTELLO       Concord NH         25 M   555                                  19:56.0  6:25   20:01.2 
   35   8/80   M3039      JESSE LYNCH          Portsmoith NH      36 M  1096                                  19:56.1  6:25   20:00.6 
   36   9/80   M3039      TYLER MANSFIELD      Wakefield NH       33 M  1137                                  19:58.3  6:26   20:00.3 
   37   5/95   M5059      THOMAS MASON         Hampton NH         53 M   409                                  19:59.6  6:27   20:00.5 
   38  10/80   M3039      YANIV SEMO           Rollinsford NH     37 M   527                                  20:02.5  6:28   20:03.4 
   39   6/95   M5059      BOB STROUT           Salisbury MA       57 M  1278                                  20:09.2  6:30   20:10.8 
   40  11/80   M3039      ROSCOE BISHOP        Portsmouth NH      30 M   820                                  20:11.1  6:30   20:22.9 
   41  12/80   M3039      WILLIAM R MCELROY JR Portsmouth NH      37 M   109 Caa                              20:12.2  6:31   20:20.3 
   42  13/80   M3039      RYAN BAKER           Portsmouth NH      34 M  1168                                  20:12.7  6:31   20:16.1 
   43   2/38   M6069      WALTER FORTIER       Concord NH         64 M   557                                  20:16.1  6:32   20:19.5 
   44  14/80   M3039      ERIC CIMON           Dover NH           34 M   722                                  20:16.5  6:32   20:21.1 
   45   2/3    FOVERALL   LINDA ST. LAURENT    Newmarket NH       54 F  1279 Loco                             20:20.3  6:33   20:22.6 
   46   9/43   M2029      WARREN DOLBEN        Rye NH             23 M  1057                                  20:22.2  6:34   20:24.8 
   47   8/128  M4049      PAUL ROUTHIER        Dover NH           47 M   262                                  20:24.3  6:35   20:25.5 
   48   7/95   M5059      BILL HARMELINK       Manchester NH      50 M   864                                  20:25.3  6:35   20:28.1 
   49   8/95   M5059      KEVIN SCOTT          Rochester NH       59 M   194                                  20:25.8  6:35   20:27.2 
   50   3/38   M6069      THOMAS KING          Greenland NH       62 M  1276                                  20:27.5  6:36   20:29.2 
   51  10/43   M2029      SAUEL HARKENSON      Rochester NH       28 M  1261                                  20:29.3  6:36   20:35.2 
   52   9/95   M5059      JAY GREENWOOD        Portsmouth NH      50 M    38                                  20:33.2  6:37   20:35.9 
   53  15/80   M3039      TOM YEATON           Portsmouth NH      32 M   648                                  20:34.2  6:38   20:48.5 
   54  11/43   M2029      FRANK NORDABY        Somersworth NH     24 M   999                                  20:35.7  6:38   20:44.4 
   55  10/95   M5059      GREGORY GEPHART      Stratham NH        58 M  1282                                  20:36.6  6:38   20:37.9 
   56   3/3    FOVERALL   CAROL GEPHART        Stratham NH        57 F  1281                                  20:37.6  6:39   20:38.5 
   57  16/80   M3039      STEVE BLASE          Manchester NH      35 M   535                                  20:42.6  6:40   20:47.4 
   58   9/128  M4049      ROBERT HANSON        York ME            44 M   926                                  20:43.6  6:41   20:50.9 
   59  11/95   M5059      MORRY EL-BADRY       Kittery ME         54 M  1083                                  20:48.2  6:42   20:55.0 
   60   1/26   F6069      NANCY WILLIS         Portsmouth NH      60 F   432                                  20:48.7  6:42   20:51.8 
   61  10/128  M4049      THUY LAM             Portsmouth NH      43 M    16                                  20:49.1  6:43   20:50.8 
   62  17/80   M3039      JAMES DEDEUS         Rye NH             39 M   657                                  20:50.6  6:43   20:52.1 
   63  18/80   M3039      NAT BARR             Portsmouth NH      37 M   339                                  20:54.1  6:44   20:57.3 
   64  11/128  M4049      BRENT LAMBERT        Stratham NH        46 M   930                                  20:55.1  6:44   20:58.4 
   65  12/43   M2029      ROBERT MORROW        Durham NH          28 M   234                                  20:58.3  6:45   21:03.4 
   66   1/95   F2029      CHRISTINE HOUDE      Somersworth NH     27 F    72 Caa                              20:58.5  6:46   21:00.5 
   67  19/80   M3039      FERMIN HERNANDEZ     Rochester NH       39 M  1123                                  20:59.0  6:46   21:05.9 
   68   1/212  F3039      ERIN SMITH           Portland ME        30 F   714                                  21:01.1  6:46   21:04.4 
   69  20/80   M3039      CHRISTOPHER LUND     Rye NH             32 M   407                                  21:03.0  6:47   21:06.8 
   70   2/49   M0114      MITCHELL TILTON      Newmarket NH       10 M  1203                                  21:03.0  6:47   22:11.1 
   71  21/80   M3039      JONATHAN CAREY       Beverly MA         34 M  1284                                  21:04.2  6:47   21:11.4 
   72  12/95   M5059      MICHAEL ST LAURENT   Newmarket NH       58 M  1208 Loco                             21:06.2  6:48   21:09.3 
   73  13/95   M5059      ALAN FERNAND         Portsmouth NH      53 M  1273                                  21:08.8  6:49   21:08.9 
   74  22/80   M3039      PATRICK RICE         Dover NH           39 M   371                                  21:09.9  6:49   21:14.1 
   75  12/128  M4049      DARYLE LAMOUREUX     Rollinsford NH     42 M   283 Caa                              21:10.1  6:49   21:17.4 
   76  14/95   M5059      EDWARD COLEMAN       Auburn MA          51 M    99                                  21:11.5  6:50   21:21.8 
   77  13/128  M4049      JAMES RYAN           Stratham NH        47 M   829                                  21:12.4  6:50   21:15.4 
   78  15/95   M5059      DOUG ROWLAND         Stoddard NH        54 M  1012                                  21:12.4  6:50   29:12.4 
   79  23/80   M3039      MATT GALLANT         Newton NH          35 M  1200                                  21:13.0  6:50   21:19.1 
   80   1/194  F4049      SARA WEST            Dover NH           42 F  1033                                  21:14.1  6:51   21:18.6 
   81  16/95   M5059      DANA WATERMAN        Newport NH         59 M  1195                                  21:20.6  6:53   21:22.7 
   82  17/95   M5059      JOE MURRAY           Rochester NH       57 M   309 Team Murray Runners              21:22.0  6:53   21:22.0 
   83  18/95   M5059      JOHN PANOPOULOS      Rye NH             55 M   750                                  21:22.5  6:53   21:24.7 
   84   2/212  F3039      BETH GAUMOND         Dover NH           38 F   274                                  21:23.8  6:54   21:37.9 
   85   2/194  F4049      CATHERINE RAYNES     Rye NH             47 F    36 Caa                              21:25.3  6:54   21:26.4 
   86   4/38   M6069      KEN HOULE            Milton NH          66 M  1291                                  21:27.7  6:55   21:29.4 
   87  19/95   M5059      MIKE PALCZYNSKI      Dover NH           51 M   870                                  21:36.1  6:58   21:39.4 
   88  14/128  M4049      RICK STACY           Stratham NH        47 M   351                                  21:37.2  6:58   21:42.0 
   89  13/43   M2029      TRAVERS DESJARDINS   Rochester NH       26 M   425                                  21:39.2  6:59   21:45.1 
   90   3/212  F3039      MARIA PROULX         Exeter NH          36 F   632                                  21:45.4  7:01   21:47.3 
   91  15/128  M4049      MATTHEW SAWYER       Eliot ME           40 M  1138                                  21:49.7  7:02   21:55.4 
   92  16/128  M4049      MARK MORRISON        Dover NH           48 M   578                                  22:00.3  7:05   22:06.7 
   93  24/80   M3039      CHET ERSOY           Portsmouth NH      38 M   468                                  22:01.6  7:06   22:37.2 
   94  25/80   M3039      JOSEPH COSTELLO      York ME            34 M   909                                  22:05.3  7:07   22:15.5 
   95   2/95   F2029      EMMA JOHNSON         Portsmouth NH      23 F   688                                  22:08.6  7:08   22:19.5 
   96  17/128  M4049      JOE EASLEY           Merrimack NH       47 M   201                                  22:08.6  7:08   22:28.5 
   97   4/212  F3039      AMY BAKER            Portsmouth NH      37 F  1145                                  22:09.1  7:08   22:21.2 
   98  18/128  M4049      MAX PRUNA            New Castle NH      41 M   998                                  22:09.2  7:08   22:13.1 
   99  26/80   M3039      ANDY MAMCZAK         Portsmouth NH      32 M   765                                  22:10.6  7:09   22:18.5 
  100  20/95   M5059      JOHN NACHILLY        Durham NH          54 M   192                                  22:13.5  7:10   22:13.5 
  101   5/212  F3039      KASARA GAGE          Dover NH           38 F   146                                  22:14.9  7:10   22:20.2 
  102  27/80   M3039      STEVEN GREGOIRE      Exeter NH          37 M   711                                  22:15.1  7:10   22:22.1 
  103   3/194  F4049      KIM PARKER           York ME            40 F   937                                  22:16.6  7:11   22:25.5 
  104   6/212  F3039      KRYSTYNA SMITH       South Berwick ME   34 F   691                                  22:16.7  7:11   22:23.7 
  105  21/95   M5059      AARON PALMER         Barrington NH      51 M  1305                                  22:18.0  7:11   22:19.2 
  106  22/95   M5059      JERRY MULLIN         Cape Porpoise ME   58 M   845 Maine Rowdies                    22:19.2  7:12   22:21.5 
  107  19/128  M4049      BRIAN BEDNAREK       Portsmouth NH      43 M  1329                                  22:19.6  7:12   22:32.1 
  108   3/95   F2029      MARIAH KEITH         Portsmouth NH      29 F   433 Caa                              22:20.9  7:12   22:28.1 
  109  23/95   M5059      BRIAN SHORT          Byfield MA         56 M   288                                  22:21.4  7:12   22:25.6 
  110  14/43   M2029      PHILIP DENONCOURT IV Concord NH         20 M   147                                  22:23.1  7:13   22:24.7 
  111  15/43   M2029      TIM BOVIN            Hollis NH          24 M  1356                                  22:24.1  7:13   22:33.8 
  112   4/95   F2029      MARY SANKER          Portsmouth NH      27 F   842                                  22:25.4  7:14   22:37.9 
  113  20/128  M4049      PETE WALLACE         Newfields NH       41 M   509                                  22:28.9  7:15   22:58.7 
  114  24/95   M5059      MICHAEL HANNON       Manchester NH      53 M   237                                  22:31.1  7:15   22:34.0 
  115   7/212  F3039      ERIN PAYNE           Hopkinton NH       35 F   679                                  22:33.5  7:16   22:54.4 
  116  21/128  M4049      SHAWN OLIVIER        Hampton NH         47 M   611                                  22:34.2  7:16   22:51.0 
  117  22/128  M4049      FRED DIEMER          Portsmouth NH      49 M  1026                                  22:35.2  7:17   22:42.4 
  118  16/43   M2029      JONATHAN HORNBECK    Stratham NH        29 M  1333                                  22:35.6  7:17   23:32.6 
  119  28/80   M3039      MATTHEW ROSS         Portsmouth NH      30 M   622                                  22:36.9  7:17   22:44.3 
  120  23/128  M4049      ERIC DECKER          Dover NH           40 M   498                                  22:37.1  7:17   22:43.7 
  121   4/194  F4049      EVELYN BRACE         East Kingston NH   48 F   785                                  22:37.5  7:17   22:47.3 
  122   5/38   M6069      DUKE HUTCHINSON      Watertown MA       66 M   121                                  22:37.9  7:18   22:39.2 
  123   3/49   M0114      PEYTON SALTMARSH     North Hampton NH   09 M   794                                  22:43.6  7:19   22:58.8 
  124   3/6    M1519      BEN HANLEY           Barrington NH      18 M  1314                                  22:43.7  7:19   22:50.3 
  125   4/49   M0114      CHRISTOPHER JERNIGAN Dover NH           08 M  1011                                  22:44.4  7:20   22:48.8 
  126  24/128  M4049      TOM LABERGE          Rochester NH       48 M   529                                  22:46.0  7:20   22:55.6 
  127   8/212  F3039      AMANDA ALLEN         East Kingston NH   37 F   472                                  22:48.0  7:21   23:00.8 
  128  25/128  M4049      KEVIN JANVRIN        Seabrook NH        45 M  1155                                  22:48.7  7:21   22:52.4 
  129  26/128  M4049      KEVIN STEWART        Dover NH           49 M   207 Seacoast Athletic Association    22:50.3  7:22   22:50.3 
  130  27/128  M4049      GREGG DUFFY          North Hampton NH   44 M   258 Puffy Duffy's                    22:50.4  7:22   23:03.6 
  131   2/26   F6069      GERI CLIFFORD        Rye NH             60 F   152                                  22:52.0  7:22   22:54.1 
  132   1/7    F1519      TIA CLOUTIER         Dover NH           17 F    63                                  22:53.2  7:22   22:56.6 
  133   5/49   M0114      BRENNAN VAN AKEN     Dover NH           13 M   411                                  22:56.3  7:23   22:58.6 
  134  28/128  M4049      STEVEN WITTROCK      Eliot ME           43 M   516                                  22:56.3  7:23   23:07.5 
  135  29/80   M3039      JEFF MASON           Exeter NH          36 M  1112                                  22:56.6  7:24   23:16.4 
  136  30/80   M3039      BRIAN COFFEE         Portsmouth NH      36 M  1304                                  22:57.7  7:24   24:03.6 
  137  29/128  M4049      DARREN CONANT        East Kingston NH   45 M   486                                  22:59.2  7:24   23:14.6 
  138  30/128  M4049      DANIEL JACOBSEN      Portsmouth NH      48 M   436                                  23:03.3  7:26   23:10.8 
  139  31/80   M3039      MIKE O'SHAUGHNNESSY  Portsmouth NH      36 M  1320                                  23:03.8  7:26   23:43.4 
  140   9/212  F3039      SANDRA BLANC         Milton NH          36 F   159                                  23:03.9  7:26   23:10.4 
  141  25/95   M5059      BRIAN SARRO          Danvers, MA        53 M   552                                  23:04.4  7:26   23:10.7 
  142  32/80   M3039      GREGORY BOUZY        Stratham NH        35 M   733                                  23:11.6  7:28   23:32.0 
  143  10/212  F3039      CAROLINE LAMOUREUX   Rollinsford NH     38 F   284 Caa                              23:11.6  7:28   23:29.5 
  144   5/194  F4049      LYNN LARSEN          South Portland ME  47 F   690                                  23:13.0  7:29   23:49.0 
  145   1/3    M8099      LLOYD SLOCUM         Hendersonville NC  80 M    14 Ne65+                            23:13.7  7:29   23:15.1 
  146   6/49   M0114      EDWARD MCPHERSON     Portsmouth NH      12 M   637                                  23:13.9  7:29   23:27.4 
  147  31/128  M4049      HAKIM YOUNSI         Barrington NH      41 M    77                                  23:15.0  7:29   23:27.6 
  148   3/26   F6069      JANET PARKINSON      Portsmouth NH      61 F   435                                  23:15.4  7:30   23:17.8 
  149  26/95   M5059      JOE BREEN            Hampton NH         58 M   717                                  23:15.5  7:30   23:24.0 
  150  11/212  F3039      JULIE SPRAGUE        York ME            39 F   470                                  23:17.1  7:30   23:23.8 
  151  32/128  M4049      CHARLIE RAYNES       Rye NH             48 M    35                                  23:17.6  7:30   23:22.1 
  152  17/43   M2029      CAMERON PALCZYNSKI   Dover NH           21 M   640                                  23:18.1  7:30   23:21.6 
  153   1/49   F0114      SKYLAR RAYNES        Rye NH             13 F    37                                  23:18.7  7:31   23:22.3 
  154   7/49   M0114      WILLIAM DEMERS       Dover NH           12 M   758                                  23:19.1  7:31   23:26.9 
  155   1/91   F5059      DOREEN OCONNELL      Candia NH          55 F    33                                  23:22.1  7:32   23:27.5 
  156  27/95   M5059      ERIC OCONNELL        Candia NH          55 M    34                                  23:22.4  7:32   23:27.5 
  157  28/95   M5059      KEVIN BRENNAN        Middleton MA       50 M   538                                  23:24.2  7:32   23:31.1 
  158   2/49   F0114      MEGAN MORRISON       Dover NH           13 F   580                                  23:24.5  7:33   23:33.2 
  159   6/38   M6069      BOB KENNEDY          Durham NH          65 M  1185                                  23:25.1  7:33   23:28.3 
  160   3/49   F0114      KAYLA SCHNEIDER      Dover NH           13 F   903                                  23:25.6  7:33   23:34.0 
  161  18/43   M2029      PHILIP PARADIS       North Hampton NH   24 M   355                                  23:26.8  7:33   23:51.4 
  162   2/91   F5059      LIZABETH MACDONALD   Exeter NH          53 F  1020                                  23:29.2  7:34   23:54.6 
  163   6/194  F4049      KATHLEEN LEAVITT     Rye NH             48 F   575                                  23:29.6  7:34   23:39.4 
  164   4/6    M1519      REMI GROSS-SANTOS    Portsmouth NH      17 M   869                                  23:31.0  7:35   23:48.4 
  165   5/95   F2029      EMILY PURMORT        North Hampton NH   25 F   483                                  23:31.1  7:35   23:53.2 
  166   7/38   M6069      LEN FEMINO           Beverly MA         60 M   929                                  23:31.8  7:35   23:36.2 
  167  33/128  M4049      TIMOTHY BRYANT       York ME            47 M  1259                                  23:31.9  7:35   23:36.2 
  168  29/95   M5059      LEW WEINSTEIN        Hampton NH         59 M  1073                                  23:32.1  7:35   23:37.5 
  169  19/43   M2029      NICK MICHAUD         Dover NH           27 M   773                                  23:34.0  7:36   23:45.1 
  170  34/128  M4049      JIM DOHERTY          Hampton NH         45 M  1031                                  23:34.7  7:36   23:44.5 
  171   8/38   M6069      JOSEPH EBERT         Hampton NH         61 M    65                                  23:35.9  7:36   23:41.6 
  172  30/95   M5059      JAY CHAPIN           Stratham NH        52 M   850                                  23:41.1  7:38   24:24.1 
  173  20/43   M2029      ANDREW CRAMB         Dover NH           29 M   250                                  23:41.4  7:38   24:09.0 
  174   9/38   M6069      DAVID IMMEN          Concord NH         64 M    90                                  23:46.6  7:40   23:53.1 
  175  35/128  M4049      TODD BAKER           New Castle NH      49 M  1269                                  23:47.6  7:40   23:55.8 
  176   7/194  F4049      KIMBERLY MYERS       Exeter NH          42 F   230                                  23:49.7  7:41   23:54.6 
  177  36/128  M4049      DEAN HAGER           Hampton NH         49 M   417                                  23:50.8  7:41   24:03.4 
  178   8/194  F4049      KAREN HAGER          Hampton NH         48 F    97                                  23:51.6  7:41   24:03.1 
  179  37/128  M4049      JONATHAN MORANG      Epping NH          41 M   831                                  23:51.9  7:41   24:24.9 
  180   9/194  F4049      DEBORAH BUNTING      Wolfeboro Falls NH 48 F   323                                  23:56.1  7:43   24:17.1 
  181  12/212  F3039      TINA SALTMARSH       North Hampton NH   39 F   792                                  23:57.0  7:43   24:13.6 
  182  33/80   M3039      MICHAEL HARRITY      Portsmouth NH      38 M   213                                  23:58.7  7:44   24:17.6 
  183   8/49   M0114      ADAM HOOKWAY         Barrington NH      14 M  1187                                  23:59.6  7:44   24:11.7 
  184  34/80   M3039      CARL CHAMBERLIN      Somersworth NH     30 M  1013                                  24:01.0  7:44   25:06.8 
  185  35/80   M3039      PAUL SALVETT         Portsmouth NH      32 M  1318                                  24:04.0  7:45   24:08.9 
  186  13/212  F3039      AMANDA SMITH         Portsmouth NH      34 F    50                                  24:04.2  7:45   24:13.8 
  187   6/95   F2029      KATHRYN BECKWITH     Portsmouth NH      23 F   961                                  24:06.3  7:46   24:34.7 
  188  14/212  F3039      KATE HARRINGTON MCAF Kensington NH      35 F   949                                  24:07.7  7:46   24:21.9 
  189   7/95   F2029      SARAH BURNS          Dover NH           21 F   887                                  24:07.8  7:46   24:19.4 
  190  31/95   M5059      DANIEL MAIN          Portsmouth NH      53 M  1150                                  24:08.7  7:47   24:25.9 
  191   8/95   F2029      BECKY DRIVER         Dover NH           26 F   619                                  24:08.9  7:47   24:16.9 
  192  10/194  F4049      SAMANTHA KAMINSKI    Fremont NH         42 F  1004                                  24:09.2  7:47   24:21.3 
  193   9/49   M0114      WILLIAM FARRELLY     New Castle NH      14 M    84                                  24:11.8  7:48   24:42.4 
  194  11/194  F4049      JOANNE SMITH         Kingston NH        45 F    73                                  24:13.7  7:48   24:23.2 
  195  15/212  F3039      TRACY BURTON         Dover NH           33 F   958 Six03 Endurance                  24:14.3  7:49   24:27.7 
  196   3/91   F5059      MARYJANE BUSBY       Danvers MA         54 F   748                                  24:14.3  7:49   24:30.1 
  197  32/95   M5059      ROLAND HAYS          Rochester NH       54 M   134                                  24:15.9  7:49   24:25.1 
  198  16/212  F3039      ERIKA CONKLIN        New Castle NH      35 F   227                                  24:16.0  7:49   24:28.0 
  199  10/49   M0114      TYLER NACHILLY       Durham NH          12 M   191                                  24:16.6  7:49   24:28.9 
  200  12/194  F4049      BETHANY BOKSANSKI    York ME            47 F    62 Caa                              24:17.3  7:50   24:35.0 
  201  38/128  M4049      MARK LOMBARDI        Portsmouth NH      47 M   130                                  24:18.9  7:50   24:41.3 
  202  33/95   M5059      KEVIN CHARLES        Dover NH           58 M   549                                  24:21.7  7:51   24:40.7 
  203   9/95   F2029      KERRY MERZ           Somersworth NH     27 F   680                                  24:24.0  7:52   24:32.0 
  204  17/212  F3039      VICTORIA BEST        Rochester NH       36 F   223                                  24:24.0  7:52   24:33.6 
  205  18/212  F3039      ERICA RICE           Dover NH           34 F   370                                  24:25.6  7:52   24:44.1 
  206  19/212  F3039      MEGAN BAIRSTOW       Dover NH           35 F   206                                  24:27.5  7:53   24:52.0 
  207  39/128  M4049      BOB BAILLARGEON      Eliot ME           49 M  1089                                  24:27.6  7:53   24:54.6 
  208   4/49   F0114      AMY ORCUTT           Medford MA         10 F   608                                  24:28.8  7:53   24:32.7 
  209  40/128  M4049      MARSHALL BANKS       Portsmouth NH      43 M   709                                  24:29.4  7:53   24:47.4 
  210  41/128  M4049      TIMOTHY ORCUTT       Arlington MA       49 M  1029                                  24:29.6  7:54   24:33.1 
  211  42/128  M4049      MICHAEL CLOUGH       Somersworth NH     45 M  1079                                  24:31.0  7:54   25:39.4 
  212   4/91   F5059      DEBORAH TOWLE        Dover NH           52 F  1116                                  24:32.3  7:54   24:48.6 
  213  43/128  M4049      MICHAEL NERING       Dover NH           45 M   301                                  24:33.1  7:55   24:51.4 
  214  20/212  F3039      KRISTI DENNING       Dover NH           39 F   285                                  24:34.8  7:55   24:53.6 
  215  13/194  F4049      JAMIE BASTILLE       Dover NH           40 F   114                                  24:34.9  7:55   24:53.2 
  216  21/212  F3039      KERRI FITZPATRICK    Eliot ME           32 F   987                                  24:35.3  7:55   25:10.8 
  217  44/128  M4049      JOHN RINARD          Exeter NH          41 M   669                                  24:37.2  7:56   24:47.8 
  218  21/43   M2029      DUSTIN EHLE          Dover NH           24 M   359                                  24:37.3  7:56   24:51.0 
  219   5/91   F5059      GAIL BRESLOW         Watertown MA       58 F  1019                                  24:38.0  7:56   24:45.2 
  220  36/80   M3039      SCOTT FERREIRA       S Berwick ME       39 M   450                                  24:38.0  7:56   25:16.8 
  221  22/43   M2029      ALAN ROBINSON        Somersworth NH     29 M   195 Marni's Army                     24:38.2  7:56   24:53.8 
  222  22/212  F3039      HEATHER PETTIS       Portsmouth NH      38 F   562                                  24:42.0  7:57   25:03.4 
  223  10/95   F2029      MARISA SMITH         Lee NH             23 F   112                                  24:43.9  7:58   25:06.2 
  224  45/128  M4049      FRANK MCPHERSON      Somersworth NH     44 M   962                                  24:44.8  7:58   24:57.3 
  225  23/212  F3039      WHITNEY NELSON       Hooksett NH        31 F  1009                                  24:46.8  7:59   24:46.8 
  226  24/212  F3039      SZU-HUI LEE          Portsmouth NH      35 F   244                                  24:47.2  7:59   25:13.6 
  227  46/128  M4049      DAVID MCCORMICK      Portsmouth NH      44 M   710                                  24:47.8  7:59   25:06.2 
  228   5/49   F0114      ABIGAIL SALTMARSH    North Hampton NH   12 F   793                                  24:47.9  7:59   25:04.2 
  229  11/95   F2029      BLYTHE LANGLEY       Stratham NH        29 F   732                                  24:47.9  7:59   25:07.4 
  230  25/212  F3039      ERIN DARLING         South Berwick ME   37 F   963                                  24:49.5  8:00   25:05.3 
  231  37/80   M3039      ERIC ARSENAULT       Portsmouth NH      32 M   497                                  24:49.8  8:00   25:20.5 
  232  38/80   M3039      CHRISTOPHER STEVENS  Wolfeboro NH       31 M   744                                  24:50.0  8:00   25:25.1 
  233  10/38   M6069      PAUL MARQUIS         No Hampton NH      66 M    74                                  24:51.3  8:00   25:04.5 
  234  47/128  M4049      CHRIS GOSS           Stratham NH        43 M   697                                  24:55.3  8:02   25:01.7 
  235  39/80   M3039      LAWRENCE TOWNSEND    Eliot ME           34 M   986                                  24:56.7  8:02   25:32.3 
  236  11/38   M6069      ANDRE BEAUPRE        Dover NH           60 M   368 Caa                              24:57.1  8:02   25:02.7 
  237  34/95   M5059      STEPHEN LANGLOIS     Deerfield NH       57 M  1126                                  24:57.8  8:03   25:26.9 
  238  35/95   M5059      WILL WESSELS         Epsom NH           52 M   664                                  24:58.2  8:03   25:15.1 
  239  14/194  F4049      DEBORAH POWERS       Rochester NH       42 F   984                                  24:58.4  8:03   24:59.2 
  240  23/43   M2029      PETER HOUDE          Somersworth NH     29 M    71 Caa                              24:58.8  8:03   25:16.3 
  241  26/212  F3039      ALI MALINOWSKI       Portsmouth NH      36 F  1053                                  24:59.8  8:03   25:32.7 
  242  40/80   M3039      ANDREW ARSENAULT     Portsmouth NH      33 M   520                                  24:59.9  8:03   25:30.9 
  243  36/95   M5059      MATTHEW LEGGE        Exeter NH          51 M   925                                  25:01.7  8:04   25:07.3 
  244  27/212  F3039      SUSAN WITTROCK       Eliot ME           39 F   515                                  25:02.2  8:04   25:13.4 
  245  28/212  F3039      YVONNE LEGGE         Exeter NH          36 F   924                                  25:03.3  8:04   25:09.0 
  246  48/128  M4049      TIMOTHY ALLISON      Portsmouth NH      46 M   464                                  25:05.4  8:05   25:21.2 
  247  15/194  F4049      DONNA JOHNSON        Springvale ME      43 F   993                                  25:06.9  8:06   25:18.7 
  248  24/43   M2029      SCOTT MACKENZIE      Dover NH           25 M  1064 Six03 Endurance                  25:07.3  8:06   25:37.1 
  249  16/194  F4049      SUZANNE COOK         New Castle NH      44 F  1345                                  25:08.4  8:06   25:20.6 
  250   6/91   F5059      DONNA ELLIS          Henniker NH        51 F  1175                                  25:11.1  8:07   25:21.7 
  251  37/95   M5059      DENNIS FLANAGAN      Amesbury MA        52 M   694                                  25:11.3  8:07   25:25.8 
  252  17/194  F4049      ALISON JACOBY        So Portland ME     47 F    56                                  25:11.5  8:07   25:41.4 
  253  29/212  F3039      LISA HERNANDEZ PARSE Rochester NH       35 F  1122                                  25:13.9  8:08   25:21.5 
  254  18/194  F4049      HANNAH RING          York ME            40 F   523                                  25:14.4  8:08   25:28.0 
  255  49/128  M4049      RICH BUZZELL         Eliot ME           44 M  1328                                  25:15.5  8:08   26:17.2 
  256  50/128  M4049      BRIAN MISKINIS       Epping NH          41 M   634                                  25:16.8  8:09   26:04.7 
  257  12/95   F2029      BETH LANGLEY         Hampton NH         29 F  1099                                  25:16.9  8:09   25:36.2 
  258  19/194  F4049      RUTHANNE LAINE       Rochester NH       49 F  1300                                  25:18.0  8:09   25:29.0 
  259  51/128  M4049      STEVEN CLEMENT       Berwick ME         44 M   334                                  25:18.5  8:09   25:26.6 
  260  38/95   M5059      JOHN DUBOIS          Eliot ME           52 M   623                                  25:19.5  8:10   25:23.6 
  261  39/95   M5059      JAMES MURPHY         Portsmouth NH      53 M   394                                  25:19.6  8:10   25:32.8 
  262   7/91   F5059      CARLA MURPHY         Portsmouth NH      50 F   393                                  25:20.0  8:10   25:33.2 
  263   1/10   M7079      ANDREW LEWIS         Lexington MA       73 M    67 Ne65+                            25:20.2  8:10   25:27.8 
  264  52/128  M4049      PHIL PETTIS          Portsmouth NH      41 M   563                                  25:20.7  8:10   25:41.1 
  265  20/194  F4049      CAMMIE HUNT          South Berwick ME   48 F   832                                  25:22.5  8:11   25:35.4 
  266   2/10   M7079      FRANK HURT           Gilford NH         76 M    86                                  25:25.1  8:11   25:32.3 
  267  53/128  M4049      SCOTT MCPHERSON      Penacook NH        42 M   672                                  25:26.1  8:12   25:26.1 
  268  30/212  F3039      LISA DAVIS           Berwick ME         38 F   684                                  25:27.3  8:12   25:38.5 
  269  13/95   F2029      AMANDA MANSFIELD     Sanbornville NH    28 F   199                                  25:27.3  8:12   25:34.1 
  270  54/128  M4049      JODY CLEMENT         Berwick ME         44 M   333                                  25:29.2  8:13   25:34.4 
  271  55/128  M4049      ROBERT HORTON        Rochester NH       44 M   833                                  25:30.2  8:13   25:54.2 
  272  21/194  F4049      NICOLE RAMOS         Somersworth NH     40 F   745                                  25:30.5  8:13   25:42.1 
  273  40/95   M5059      KENNY ADAIR          Greenland NH       50 M   253                                  25:31.0  8:13   25:31.0 
  274  22/194  F4049      NICOLA BAYNES        Merrimac MA        42 F   892                                  25:31.9  8:14   25:31.9 
  275   8/91   F5059      HELEN GARVEY         Rye NH             58 F   819                                  25:33.6  8:14   25:41.0 
  276   3/10   M7079      GARY REUTER          Kittery ME         74 M  1084 Acidotic Racing                  25:33.7  8:14   25:43.9 
  277   9/91   F5059      MARTHA STACK         Portsmouth NH      53 F  1119                                  25:34.8  8:14   25:47.8 
  278  10/91   F5059      KAREN JACOBY         Portsmouth NH      51 F    55                                  25:35.8  8:15   26:04.7 
  279  25/43   M2029      MICHAEL ALLARD       Newmarket NH       27 M   873                                  25:38.4  8:16   27:08.7 
  280  31/212  F3039      ROSALYN DAVIDSON     Loudon NH          39 F   979                                  25:38.9  8:16   26:08.5 
  281  41/80   M3039      RANDY GURSKI         Portsmouth NH      38 M  1189                                  25:39.1  8:16   25:54.8 
  282  41/95   M5059      DAVID COOLEY         Eliot ME           58 M  1302                                  25:39.6  8:16   25:48.5 
  283  32/212  F3039      LINDSAY LEWIS        Hampton NH         33 F   389                                  25:40.0  8:16   26:14.0 
  284  42/95   M5059      JAMES PARADIS        North Hampton NH   54 M   356                                  25:41.2  8:17   26:06.5 
  285  42/80   M3039      CARLOS RINCON        New Castle NH      39 M  1059                                  25:41.6  8:17   27:10.2 
  286  23/194  F4049      JESSICA LAPAGLIA     Hooksett NH        41 F   997 Wou-Hoo                          25:41.8  8:17   26:00.9 
  287  33/212  F3039      JENNIFER BOSTON      Dover NH           32 F   615                                  25:42.1  8:17   25:44.8 
  288  56/128  M4049      DAVID CUMMINS        Portsmouth NH      47 M  1316                                  25:42.7  8:17   26:00.8 
  289  12/38   M6069      GERALD DUFFY         Portsmouth NH      66 M   170                                  25:43.1  8:17   26:05.5 
  290  11/91   F5059      SYLVIA TRUEWORTHY    Rochester NH       55 F   467                                  25:43.3  8:17   25:43.3 
  291  14/95   F2029      PAIGE CLAIRMONT      Portsmouth NH      23 F   233                                  25:43.3  8:17   26:39.2 
  292  57/128  M4049      BILL LINEHAN         Bedford NH         49 M  1115                                  25:43.6  8:17   25:49.5 
  293   4/26   F6069      BONNIE LAROCHELLE    Concord NH         61 F   315                                  25:46.0  8:18   25:52.7 
  294  24/194  F4049      LISA SAKURAI         Hampton NH         44 F  1167                                  25:47.2  8:18   26:42.8 
  295  15/95   F2029      MARIAH O'CONNELL     Auburn NH          24 F    47                                  25:47.6  8:19   25:56.1 
  296  16/95   F2029      MALORIA CHIRICHIELLO Raymond NH         27 F    48                                  25:47.8  8:19   25:56.4 
  297  34/212  F3039      M.B. BRACY           York ME            38 F   992                                  25:48.1  8:19   26:12.9 
  298  25/194  F4049      AMY COLETTI          Arlington MA       42 F   347                                  25:48.1  8:19   26:36.2 
  299  17/95   F2029      KRISTINA SEID        Madbury NH         28 F  1188                                  25:48.3  8:19   26:04.4 
  300   4/10   M7079      JOHN VAN MAANEN      Nahant MA          70 M   790                                  25:49.1  8:19   26:08.6 
  301  26/194  F4049      PATTIE LEBLANC       Dover NH           47 F   491 Caa                              25:49.7  8:19   26:06.4 
  302  58/128  M4049      CHRIS LEBLANC        Dover NH           46 M   989                                  25:50.0  8:19   26:06.8 
  303   5/26   F6069      JACCI HUSSEY         Rochester NH       62 F   749 Wcrc                             25:50.8  8:20   26:09.8 
  304  43/95   M5059      JAMIE MCEDWARD       Peterborough NH    54 M   364                                  25:51.0  8:20   25:51.1 
  305  59/128  M4049      JAY MYERS            Exeter NH          43 M   231                                  25:51.3  8:20   27:42.0 
  306  18/95   F2029      JENNA GORECKI        Portsmouth NH      26 F   966                                  25:54.5  8:21   26:38.3 
  307  12/91   F5059      JILL WURM            Londonderry NH     56 F    13 Wurm Running Club                25:54.7  8:21   26:18.2 
  308  13/91   F5059      JO BARRETT           Nashua NH          59 F   542 Ffrc                             25:55.2  8:21   26:23.3 
  309  19/95   F2029      KATIE BROPHY         Dover NH           28 F  1120                                  25:56.7  8:22   26:17.5 
  310  44/95   M5059      JEFFREY SMITH        Epping NH          57 M   319                                  25:57.0  8:22   26:11.9 
  311  14/91   F5059      KATHLEEN RIOUX       Manchester NH      58 F  1061                                  25:57.5  8:22   26:14.8 
  312  60/128  M4049      DARLENE GREVICH      Somersworth NH     46 M  1023                                  25:58.9  8:22   26:15.6 
  313  35/212  F3039      IVY ROBICHAUD        York ME            32 F  1159                                  25:59.1  8:22   27:01.4 
  314  36/212  F3039      KELLY REARDON        Raymond NH         38 F   111                                  25:59.2  8:22   26:05.3 
  315   6/49   F0114      ALAYNA CAREY         Rochester NH       09 F   155                                  25:59.6  8:22   26:13.1 
  316  13/38   M6069      DOUG ZECHEL          Greenland NH       63 M   786 Wcrc                             25:59.6  8:22   26:15.9 
  317  37/212  F3039      KATE CALLAHAN        Portsmouth NH      37 F   539                                  26:00.1  8:23   26:19.8 
  318  27/194  F4049      MEG YEATON           Portsmouth NH      41 F  1140                                  26:00.4  8:23   26:20.2 
  319  38/212  F3039      JILL GEROW           Portsmouth NH      34 F   838                                  26:02.1  8:23   27:04.4 
  320  39/212  F3039      HOLLY FINUCAN        Portsmouth NH      36 F  1184                                  26:03.1  8:24   26:33.0 
  321  45/95   M5059      JAY EVANS            Londonderry NH     50 M   701                                  26:04.5  8:24   26:36.4 
  322  46/95   M5059      JEFFREY KEEFE        Portsmouth NH      50 M   508                                  26:05.5  8:24   26:31.5 
  323  43/80   M3039      ANDREW WESTERGREN    Hampton NH         39 M   331                                  26:06.3  8:25   26:19.0 
  324  20/95   F2029      RAVEN VIGARS         Stratham NH        23 F   404                                  26:06.6  8:25   26:13.2 
  325  47/95   M5059      LAWRENCE PAOLETTI    Wilmington MA      53 M    80                                  26:10.2  8:26   26:29.2 
  326  11/49   M0114      NICK WYMAN           Portsmouth NH      12 M  1271                                  26:11.1  8:26   27:31.1 
  327  26/43   M2029      SAMUEL GRADY         Hopkinton NH       23 M   240                                  26:11.5  8:26   26:18.0 
  328  27/43   M2029      DARYL MORALES        Barrington NH      28 M   537                                  26:11.7  8:26   26:47.8 
  329  40/212  F3039      CHRISTINA BROWN      North Berwick ME   30 F   108                                  26:11.7  8:26   26:29.8 
  330  41/212  F3039      MELISSA ROACH        Portsmouth NH      36 F   866                                  26:12.9  8:27   26:34.0 
  331  28/194  F4049      HOLLY JAMES          York ME            43 F  1317                                  26:13.3  8:27   27:16.5 
  332  29/194  F4049      JACQUI BRYANB        Rye NH             48 F   110                                  26:13.6  8:27   26:40.3 
  333  61/128  M4049      RICHARD HILTON JR    Stratham NH        45 M   708                                  26:13.6  8:27   26:26.8 
  334  21/95   F2029      MARIAH KIMBALL       Seabro0k NH        24 F  1260                                  26:14.7  8:27   26:49.2 
  335  42/212  F3039      HEIDI MITRUSHI       Dover NH           32 F   238                                  26:14.8  8:27   26:17.5 
  336  43/212  F3039      JUEL COOPER          Dover NH           33 F  1144                                  26:15.2  8:27   26:18.2 
  337  30/194  F4049      LIZ FREGEAU          Portsmouth NH      49 F  1294                                  26:15.5  8:28   26:28.0 
  338  44/212  F3039      CAMILLA JERNIGAN     Dover NH           35 F  1010                                  26:15.6  8:28   26:38.9 
  339                     RUNNER UNKNOWN                             M  1357                                  26:17.0  8:28   27:01.6 
  340  45/212  F3039      VALERIE BEREZIN      Newmarket NH       31 F  1324                                  26:19.5  8:29   26:50.3 
  341  22/95   F2029      CASEY SPENCER        Northborough MA    29 F   585                                  26:21.1  8:29   26:43.1 
  342  31/194  F4049      AMANDA NELSON        Millbuury MA       42 F    82                                  26:21.8  8:30   27:07.5 
  343  32/194  F4049      CHARLOTTE MCPHERSON  Portsmouth NH      40 F   636                                  26:21.9  8:30   26:35.8 
  344  23/95   F2029      ELIZABETH HILL       Wolfeboro NH       25 F   541                                  26:24.1  8:30   26:51.7 
  345  48/95   M5059      MICHAEL KNOX         Biddeford ME       54 M   777                                  26:24.5  8:30   26:36.2 
  346  46/212  F3039      SARA COONEY          Newburyport MA     32 F   702                                  26:24.8  8:31   26:41.3 
  347  14/38   M6069      JACK FORTIER         Laconia NH         63 M   804                                  26:25.5  8:31   27:15.5 
  348  47/212  F3039      ELIZABETH JOHNSON    York Harbor ME     32 F    45                                  26:25.7  8:31   27:05.3 
  349   7/49   F0114      ANNABEL KOSSAKOSKI   Dover NH           11 F   107 The Kossakoski Girls             26:27.2  8:31   26:49.1 
  350   8/49   F0114      ALISON CROWLEY       Hampton NH         14 F  1341                                  26:27.3  8:31   26:44.6 
  351  15/91   F5059      BARBARA KACOS        Londonderry NH     53 F   105                                  26:27.4  8:31   26:44.5 
  352  62/128  M4049      ROBERT WYMAN         Portsmouth NH      49 M  1270                                  26:28.2  8:32   27:47.3 
  353  33/194  F4049      ANGELA BOYLE         Londonderry NH     46 F   338                                  26:28.6  8:32   26:45.9 
  354  34/194  F4049      MARTHA LABBE         Portsmouth NH      46 F   888 Caa                              26:30.8  8:32   26:49.6 
  355  12/49   M0114      CADE BAUSSMANN       Dover NH           13 M  1025                                  26:30.8  8:32   27:46.0 
  356  63/128  M4049      HENRY MELLYNCHUK     Portsmouth NH      48 M   951                                  26:31.5  8:33   27:09.4 
  357  35/194  F4049      ANNE CLARK           Newton MA          42 F   426                                  26:31.6  8:33   27:33.7 
  358  48/212  F3039      AUDRA MAYUSKI        Portsmouth NH      32 F   482                                  26:33.8  8:33   27:04.5 
  359  16/91   F5059      JULIE FLANAGAN       Amesbury MA        51 F   693                                  26:35.6  8:34   26:48.9 
  360  49/95   M5059      CHARLES MASSIE JR    Saco ME            59 M  1125                                  26:35.7  8:34   26:49.7 
  361  49/212  F3039      JESSICA ZILM         Barrington NH      35 F   420                                  26:35.7  8:34   27:36.4 
  362  36/194  F4049      CHRISTINA GAYNOR     Stratham NH        49 F    24                                  26:39.4  8:35   27:50.3 
  363  64/128  M4049      JARROD BURCH         Rollinsford NH     43 M   318                                  26:39.7  8:35   28:06.6 
  364  15/38   M6069      GERRY SMITH          Portsmouth NH      63 M   662                                  26:40.4  8:36   27:05.6 
  365  65/128  M4049      RICK GOUIN           Sanford ME         47 M    22                                  26:41.3  8:36   26:44.0 
  366  50/212  F3039      TIM ALLEN            E Kingston NH      38 F  1295                                  26:41.5  8:36   26:54.2 
  367  44/80   M3039      MARC BOUVIER         Greenland NH       39 M  1204                                  26:41.9  8:36   26:56.2 
  368  51/212  F3039      JAIME LEWANDOWSKI    Manchester NH      35 F   759                                  26:41.9  8:36   26:47.8 
  369  66/128  M4049      ANDREW HOWE          Exeter NH          48 M   151                                  26:42.3  8:36   27:02.1 
  370  37/194  F4049      KAREN GOUIN          Sanford ME         46 F    21                                  26:42.9  8:36   26:45.6 
  371  24/95   F2029      KORRIE WEDEL         Rochester NH       28 F  1063 Six03 Endurance                  26:43.4  8:37   27:16.2 
  372   9/49   F0114      GRETA FERDINAND      New Castle NH      13 F  1296                                  26:43.5  8:37   26:49.3 
  373  52/212  F3039      SARAH CAMHI          Cambridge MA       35 F   836                                  26:44.3  8:37   27:53.8 
  374  53/212  F3039      KYLE MCIVER          Sudbury MA         37 F  1127                                  26:46.0  8:37   26:58.0 
  375  38/194  F4049      MONICA PESSINA       West Newbury MA    46 F   780                                  26:46.2  8:37   26:50.9 
  376  54/212  F3039      MICHELLE DECOSTE     Portsmouth NH      36 F  1001                                  26:47.2  8:38   27:28.9 
  377   1/4    F7079      WENDY BURBANK        Boxford MA         71 F    76                                  26:50.4  8:39   26:54.4 
  378  67/128  M4049      BRIAN BEAKEY         Portsmouth NH      45 M   460                                  26:51.9  8:39   27:14.7 
  379  28/43   M2029      JASON CLAFFEY        Kittery ME         28 M   814                                  26:52.1  8:39   28:05.9 
  380  39/194  F4049      SHIRLEY REED         Portsmouth NH      45 F   459                                  26:52.4  8:39   27:15.1 
  381  40/194  F4049      CINDY CALDWELL       Portsmouth NH      49 F   172                                  26:54.4  8:40   27:06.7 
  382  55/212  F3039      HEATHER BELANGER     Newington NH       39 F   904                                  26:55.3  8:40   27:51.4 
  383  17/91   F5059      SUZANNE BOISCLAIR    Goffstown NH       50 F   789                                  26:55.6  8:41   27:11.3 
  384  25/95   F2029      KETHKEO HONGMANI     Newmarket NH       29 F   490                                  26:56.7  8:41   27:23.4 
  385  41/194  F4049      SUSANNAH CHANCE      Gilmanton Iron Wor  46 F  1050 Wou-Hoo                          26:57.8  8:41   27:16.6 
  386  56/212  F3039      BRITTNEY MASON       Exeter NH          33 F  1111                                  26:59.9  8:42   27:19.7 
  387  26/95   F2029      BETH FARIA           Rochester NH       28 F   564                                  27:00.0  8:42   28:05.2 
  388  57/212  F3039      MARIAH BLAIN         Extere NH          39 F   975                                  27:00.1  8:42   27:22.1 
  389  58/212  F3039      KRYSTAL JOHNSON      Manchester NH      31 F   118                                  27:00.3  8:42   27:27.1 
  390  18/91   F5059      OCEAN COCCO          Portsmouth NH      57 F   232                                  27:01.0  8:42   27:38.5 
  391  42/194  F4049      AUDRA MIRANTE-ROGLES Exeter NH          42 F   517                                  27:04.2  8:43   28:06.2 
  392  59/212  F3039      MICHELLE GRANT       Newmarket NH       33 F  1109                                  27:06.0  8:44   27:18.2 
  393  19/91   F5059      MARY SIVERTS         Portsmouth NH      53 F   385                                  27:08.6  8:45   27:24.0 
  394  16/38   M6069      RYAN BRANDT          Concord NH         64 M   851                                  27:08.8  8:45   27:36.5 
  395  68/128  M4049      MATT FORREST         Stratham NH        47 M  1139                                  27:10.6  8:45   28:09.2 
  396  43/194  F4049      PATRICE RUSSELL      Portsmouth NH      42 F   256                                  27:10.8  8:45   27:51.1 
  397  50/95   M5059      LUCIAN SZMYD         Rye NH             59 M   753                                  27:11.3  8:46   27:52.2 
  398  29/43   M2029      MERGIM MIFTARI       Dover NH           29 M   876                                  27:11.5  8:46   27:48.0 
  399  69/128  M4049      RANDALL SPAYD        Rochester NH       45 M   366                                  27:11.5  8:46   27:24.1 
  400  45/80   M3039      MATTHEW LEWIS        Hampton NH         32 M   390                                  27:12.3  8:46   27:46.6 
  401  27/95   F2029      CAITLIN MIFTARI      Dover NH           29 F   559                                  27:12.6  8:46   27:49.0 
  402  60/212  F3039      LYNN DULAC           Newmarket NH       34 F   614                                  27:12.9  8:46   27:55.3 
  403  61/212  F3039      JODY FERREIRA        S Berwick ME       39 F   449                                  27:14.0  8:46   27:53.3 
  404  44/194  F4049      SANDI KEYS           Berwick ME         49 F   969                                  27:15.2  8:47   27:49.6 
  405  13/49   M0114      ETHAN FULLER                            13 M  1334                                  27:15.5  8:47   27:40.6 
  406  62/212  F3039      LORI VENTURA         Durham NH          39 F   736                                  27:15.7  8:47   27:58.9 
  407  51/95   M5059      JEFF MAGENAU         New Castle NH      50 M  1149                                  27:16.9  8:47   27:49.4 
  408  28/95   F2029      TAMI PABON-DIAZ      Stratham NH        28 F   940                                  27:17.8  8:48   28:39.7 
  409  52/95   M5059      JAMES FARRELLY       New Castle NH      50 M    85                                  27:17.8  8:48   27:48.9 
  410  45/194  F4049      LISA HENTSCHEL       Danvers MA         49 F   550                                  27:18.5  8:48   27:42.5 
  411  53/95   M5059      NEIL GARVEY          Rye NH             58 M   818                                  27:18.7  8:48   27:25.5 
  412  46/194  F4049      COLLEEN MEADER       South Berwick ME   49 F   768                                  27:20.5  8:49   27:28.0 
  413  47/194  F4049      SHANNON KOSSAKOSKI   Dover NH           41 F   106 The Kossakoski Girls             27:21.0  8:49   27:43.6 
  414  20/91   F5059      KAREN MCLAUGHLIN     Newmarket NH       55 F   880                                  27:22.5  8:49   28:06.7 
  415  63/212  F3039      KIM BADE             Epping NH          38 F  1003                                  27:22.7  8:49   28:05.5 
  416  64/212  F3039      NIAMH CASSIDY        Stratham NH        30 F   570 Runners Alley                    27:23.0  8:49   27:47.0 
  417  14/49   M0114      CADEN CORBIN         Newmarket NH       10 M  1202                                  27:23.1  8:49   28:31.1 
  418  21/91   F5059      JODI SHORT           Byfield MA         57 F   289                                  27:23.3  8:49   27:28.0 
  419  10/49   F0114      ALYSSA COOK          New Castle NH      13 F  1343                                  27:23.5  8:49   27:38.3 
  420  70/128  M4049      MITCHELL DONAHUE     Hampton NH         44 M   857                                  27:23.5  8:49   28:53.1 
  421  71/128  M4049      DERYK MURRAY         Epping NH          47 M    89                                  27:23.9  8:50   27:48.2 
  422  65/212  F3039      BOBBIE-JO REAN       Rochester NH       36 F   548                                  27:24.0  8:50   27:49.9 
  423  46/80   M3039      BRANDON STOVER       Brentwood NH       38 M   328                                  27:24.8  8:50   28:29.1 
  424  66/212  F3039      KAREN LYONS          Portsmouth NH      39 F  1163                                  27:25.5  8:50   27:39.4 
  425  48/194  F4049      TRUDY HODKINSON      New Castle NH      40 F    92                                  27:26.2  8:50   27:39.8 
  426  54/95   M5059      ANDY KETURAKIS       New Castle NH      53 M  1272                                  27:26.3  8:50   28:09.3 
  427  67/212  F3039      REBECCA CHAKARIAN    Derry NH           34 F   254                                  27:27.3  8:51   27:33.1 
  428  15/49   M0114      SAM ORCUTT           Medford MA         08 M   609                                  27:27.4  8:51   27:44.8 
  429  17/38   M6069      ROBERT GRINDLE       Rochester NH       61 M   474 Caa                              27:27.7  8:51   27:43.5 
  430  72/128  M4049      DEANE BEMAN          Rochester NH       42 M   200                                  27:28.7  8:51   28:18.5 
  431  11/49   F0114      ERIN CARBERRY        Dover NH           13 F    19                                  27:29.8  8:51   27:40.3 
  432  12/49   F0114      MEGAN LEVESQUE       Portsmouth NH      14 F   953                                  27:30.0  8:52   28:02.0 
  433  73/128  M4049      MARK FALETRA         Dover NH           42 M  1311                                  27:30.7  8:52   27:40.9 
  434  74/128  M4049      MICHAEL RUBIN        New Castle NH      41 M   275                                  27:30.9  8:52   28:21.4 
  435  75/128  M4049      BEN ORCUTT           Medford MA         41 M   607                                  27:31.0  8:52   27:49.0 
  436  16/49   M0114      COLE FULLER          New Castle NH      11 M  1335                                  27:31.8  8:52   27:45.9 
  437  76/128  M4049      GEORGE FAIRBAIRN     Dover NH           44 M   504                                  27:32.0  8:52   27:46.2 
  438  68/212  F3039      MARIELLE HOWARD      Sanbornville NH    32 F    25                                  27:32.0  8:52   28:18.3 
  439  29/95   F2029      ALLISON LORENC       New Castle NH      21 F  1008                                  27:32.3  8:52   28:45.1 
  440  47/80   M3039      ADAM SHERVANIAN      Lowell MA          35 M   606                                  27:32.3  8:52   28:42.5 
  441  22/91   F5059      LORIE WITHAM         Eliot ME           53 F   860                                  27:33.1  8:53   28:02.9 
  442  69/212  F3039      MICHELINNE DORAIS    Dover NH           33 F   383                                  27:33.9  8:53   28:00.9 
  443  77/128  M4049      DARRELL WHITNEY      Dayton ME          46 M   897                                  27:34.3  8:53   28:41.4 
  444  78/128  M4049      JAMES BELANGER       Newington NH       42 M   905                                  27:34.3  8:53   28:52.8 
  445  55/95   M5059      ALFRED ORSINI        Lynnfield MA       50 M   547                                  27:34.3  8:53   28:41.1 
  446  70/212  F3039      RICHARD BOMBARD      Greenland NH       38 F  1352                                  27:34.5  8:53   28:52.5 
  447  56/95   M5059      STEWART TURNER       Cape Neddick ME    58 M   933                                  27:35.0  8:53   28:05.0 
  448  49/194  F4049      LORI SCOTT           Rochester NH       44 F   193 Rochester Runners                27:36.2  8:54   27:56.9 
  449  48/80   M3039      JEFFREY MEE          Portsmouth NH      37 M   715                                  27:36.9  8:54   28:43.8 
  450  71/212  F3039      DOUGLAS SHORTEN      Ipswich MA         36 F   348                                  27:37.0  8:54   28:26.0 
  451  72/212  F3039      CARISA ANCTIL        Newmarket NH       35 F   415                                  27:37.3  8:54   27:46.0 
  452  50/194  F4049      DIANE SCHIAVO        Barrington NH      43 F  1014                                  27:38.4  8:54   28:37.6 
  453  49/80   M3039      BENNY MOI            Portsmouth NH      31 M   778                                  27:38.5  8:54   28:49.1 
  454  30/95   F2029      KARA VOPALENSKY      Epping NH          29 F   469                                  27:39.6  8:55   28:24.5 
  455  13/49   F0114      ISABELLE STEWART     New Castle NH      10 F  1274                                  27:41.1  8:55   28:21.8 
  456  51/194  F4049      LAURA CIEPLIK        Stratham NH        42 F    93                                  27:41.2  8:55   28:45.4 
  457  79/128  M4049      ERIC MCGUIRE         Somersworth NH     45 M   381                                  27:42.2  8:55   27:52.9 
  458  31/95   F2029      BRITTANY LYON        Amherst NH         24 F   720                                  27:42.7  8:56   27:51.5 
  459  30/43   M2029      ERIK WARNICK         Wrentham MA        23 M   604                                  27:42.7  8:56   28:53.3 
  460  57/95   M5059      KEVIN BARTON         Rye NH             58 M   653                                  27:44.4  8:56   27:57.4 
  461  50/80   M3039      JOHN SAVAGE          Center Barnstead N 33 M   554                                  27:45.5  8:57   28:52.9 
  462  52/194  F4049      TRACY DEMERS         Dover NH           40 F   757                                  27:46.4  8:57   28:04.1 
  463  18/38   M6069      PHILIP DENONCOURT    Concord NH         66 M   265                                  27:47.1  8:57   28:05.3 
  464  73/212  F3039      BREE BEAUDOIN        York ME            31 F   901                                  27:47.5  8:57   28:06.1 
  465  74/212  F3039      KATHERINE LANG       Hampton NH         31 F  1338                                  27:48.2  8:57   28:45.4 
  466  75/212  F3039      KRISTIE ROWLEY       Dover NH           38 F   540                                  27:49.3  8:58   28:08.0 
  467  76/212  F3039      EMILY DOCKHAM        South Berwick ME   38 F   198                                  27:50.2  8:58   28:14.7 
  468  51/80   M3039      WESLEY COVEY         Portland ME        33 M   681                                  27:50.2  8:58   28:15.7 
  469  53/194  F4049      JENNIFER BERGERON-BO Portsmouth NH      43 F   828                                  27:50.7  8:58   28:03.8 
  470  23/91   F5059      LISA HOWE            North Hampton NH   50 F   712                                  27:52.1  8:59   28:59.5 
  471  77/212  F3039      SARAH DREW           York ME            31 F   492                                  27:52.4  8:59   28:10.7 
  472  19/38   M6069      DANIEL BATTLE        Portsmouth NH      62 M    44                                  27:54.1  8:59   28:21.8 
  473  80/128  M4049      STEVEN BLAIR         Methuen MA         40 M  1048                                  27:54.4  8:59   28:55.3 
  474  54/194  F4049      LARINA PERRY         Newmarket NH       43 F   902                                  27:55.4  9:00   28:14.3 
  475  55/194  F4049      LISA CROWLEY         Hampton NH         48 F  1074                                  27:58.0  9:01   28:14.9 
  476  58/95   M5059      DAVE BOVEE           Dover NH           56 M    66                                  27:58.2  9:01   28:30.9 
  477  24/91   F5059      MAUREEN GALLAGHER    Portsmouth NH      56 F   645                                  27:58.3  9:01   28:13.2 
  478  32/95   F2029      CASSIE CHASE         South Portland ME  25 F   511                                  27:58.3  9:01   28:35.5 
  479  81/128  M4049      PAUL WILES           Durham NH          42 M   853                                  27:58.3  9:01   29:17.4 
  480  78/212  F3039      NICOLE BLOUCH        Farmington NH      34 F  1058                                  27:59.5  9:01   28:15.5 
  481  79/212  F3039      KELLY BEAL           Rochester NH       31 F  1043                                  28:01.0  9:02   28:17.5 
  482  52/80   M3039      MATTHEW DECOSTE      Portsmouth NH      36 M   913                                  28:01.7  9:02   28:46.0 
  483  82/128  M4049      STEVEN BOWERS        Portsmouth NH      49 M   827                                  28:02.9  9:02   28:16.0 
  484  14/49   F0114      MADELEINE ANCTIL     Newmarket NH       14 F   416                                  28:04.6  9:03   28:13.2 
  485  56/194  F4049      TAMMY HICKEY         Barrington NH      43 F  1136                                  28:05.2  9:03   28:23.1 
  486  20/38   M6069      GEORGE LEONARD       Kittery ME         60 M   675                                  28:05.5  9:03   28:42.9 
  487  80/212  F3039      REBECCA CONWAY       Portsmouth NH      37 F  1348                                  28:05.7  9:03   28:44.1 
  488  53/80   M3039      REMY TAGGET          Stratham NH        30 M  1205                                  28:05.9  9:03   29:28.6 
  489  33/95   F2029      ALEXIS BOYATSIS      Dover NH           26 F   812                                  28:06.1  9:03   28:57.5 
  490  31/43   M2029      RYAN CHASE           Portsmouth NH      26 M   261                                  28:06.5  9:03   28:37.6 
  491  34/95   F2029      KATIE CHASE          Portsmouth NH      26 F   260                                  28:06.8  9:03   28:37.5 
  492  57/194  F4049      JENNIFER WELCH       Exeter NH          41 F   180                                  28:06.9  9:03   28:06.9 
  493  17/49   M0114      TRISTAN WINDER       New Castle NH      10 M  1303                                  28:07.2  9:04   28:21.1 
  494  83/128  M4049      EDWARD MCLOUGHLIN    Durham NH          47 M   481                                  28:08.2  9:04   28:36.2 
  495  84/128  M4049      JIM RAYCRAFT         Dover NH           45 M   906                                  28:09.2  9:04   28:41.3 
  496  58/194  F4049      DENA DEMERS          Manchester NH      41 F   104                                  28:09.4  9:04   28:15.8 
  497  54/80   M3039      CHARLIE LYTLE        Portsmuth NH       34 M   573 Runners Alley                    28:10.7  9:05   28:35.0 
  498  55/80   M3039      JAMES CHRISTIE       Portsmouth NH      38 M   791                                  28:12.7  9:05   28:48.6 
  499  35/95   F2029      JADE PALERMO         Newmarket NH       27 F   899 Runners Alley                    28:13.4  9:06   28:37.6 
  500  59/95   M5059      DAVID GAYNOR         Stratham NH        50 M  1065                                  28:14.8  9:06   29:26.4 
  501  56/80   M3039      GARRY GEROSSIE       Somersworth NH     36 M   378                                  28:14.9  9:06   28:30.3 
  502  15/49   F0114      ADDIE BERGLUND       Durham NH          09 F   443                                  28:15.7  9:06   28:26.3 
  503  25/91   F5059      JANE CHASE           York ME            51 F   826                                  28:16.4  9:06   28:53.4 
  504  85/128  M4049      PER BERGLUND         Durham NH          48 M   442                                  28:16.9  9:07   28:27.0 
  505  36/95   F2029      REENE KENNEDY        Durham NH          27 F  1290                                  28:17.8  9:07   28:54.3 
  506  18/49   M0114      TREY FORTIER         Concord NH         10 M   558 Ffrc                             28:18.1  9:07   28:49.2 
  507  59/194  F4049      JENNY CULLEN         Dover NH           40 F    87                                  28:19.9  9:08   28:56.6 
  508   6/26   F6069      FAYE GAGNON          Newmarket NH       68 F   125                                  28:20.7  9:08   28:30.6 
  509  81/212  F3039      LORI HAYDEN          Lebanon ME         39 F   571                                  28:21.0  9:08   28:52.1 
  510  26/91   F5059      DEBRA FORTIER        Concord NH         59 F   556 Ffrc                             28:21.3  9:08   28:52.1 
  511  57/80   M3039      JACQUES CORRIVEAU    Dover NH           37 M   533                                  28:23.5  9:09   28:37.1 
  512  60/194  F4049      MAGGIE DUFFY-DURKIN  Rye NH             49 F   352                                  28:23.6  9:09   28:56.1 
  513  82/212  F3039      AMANDA PAGE          Middleton NH       39 F   943                                  28:24.3  9:09   28:40.5 
  514  21/38   M6069      DANA GRAY            Hollis ME          63 M   760                                  28:24.7  9:09   28:40.4 
  515  37/95   F2029      BRIDGETTE DESMOND    Portsmouth NH      26 F   815                                  28:25.0  9:09   28:47.2 
  516  32/43   M2029      MARK SANTOS          Portsmouth NH      29 M   816                                  28:25.0  9:09   28:47.2 
  517  86/128  M4049      MIKE FULLER          Eliot ME           40 M   964                                  28:25.2  9:09   29:15.2 
  518  19/49   M0114      JAMES DEDEUS JR      Rye NH             07 M   659                                  28:25.2  9:09   29:22.8 
  519  61/194  F4049      AGNES KONDAMAMBOU-KI Dover NH           43 F  1042                                  28:26.0  9:10   28:52.2 
  520  38/95   F2029      ALLISON PETRI        Clarksburg MA      26 F   346                                  28:26.5  9:10   29:08.6 
  521  87/128  M4049      DAVID LEMIEUX        Rochester NH       47 M   941                                  28:27.8  9:10   28:51.3 
  522  83/212  F3039      LESLIE MOSES         Bradford NH        37 F  1169                                  28:27.9  9:10   29:07.8 
  523  88/128  M4049      JIM HOLST            Rochester NH       44 M   124                                  28:28.0  9:10   29:02.7 
  524  39/95   F2029      ALEXANDRA HICKEY     Barrington NH      20 F   698                                  28:29.1  9:11   28:46.7 
  525  62/194  F4049      LAURALYNE CONANT     East Kingston NH   43 F  1078                                  28:29.6  9:11   29:01.2 
  526  20/49   M0114      JONAH HANSON         York ME            07 M   983                                  28:30.5  9:11   29:29.4 
  527  21/49   M0114      SAMUEL HANSON        York ME            10 M   982                                  28:30.8  9:11   29:29.0 
  528  60/95   M5059      CHRIS ELLIS          Henniker NH        54 M  1174                                  28:31.3  9:11   28:42.4 
  529  16/49   F0114      MACEY WHITE          Eliot ME           12 F  1080                                  28:32.5  9:12   28:42.4 
  530  40/95   F2029      ELIZABETH CARNEY     Kittery ME         28 F   281                                  28:33.1  9:12   29:00.0 
  531  84/212  F3039      JOHANNA SNOW         Beverly MA         32 F   273                                  28:33.1  9:12   29:07.7 
  532  41/95   F2029      KRISTEN SMITH        Rye NH             24 F  1165                                  28:33.2  9:12   29:12.1 
  533  42/95   F2029      JESSICA MALCOLMSON   Portsmouth NH      29 F   313                                  28:33.7  9:12   28:48.4 
  534  85/212  F3039      ERIN DICKINSON       Hampton NH         32 F   528                                  28:34.1  9:12   28:49.7 
  535  27/91   F5059      PAULA ROCKWELL       Portsmouth NH      57 F   137                                  28:34.5  9:12   28:49.9 
  536  86/212  F3039      STEPHANIE BRISTOL    Portsmouth NH      31 F   825                                  28:36.2  9:13   28:59.2 
  537  61/95   M5059      MARC CORRIVEAU       Taunton MA         59 M   534                                  28:36.3  9:13   28:36.3 
  538  87/212  F3039      KATHRYN NELSON       Portsmouth NH      32 F   471                                  28:36.5  9:13   28:59.3 
  539  63/194  F4049      ALLISON GUINAN       Scituate MA        41 F  1107                                  28:37.5  9:13   29:01.5 
  540  62/95   M5059      CHUCK LANCASTER      Portsmouth NH      51 M  1319                                  28:38.4  9:14   28:38.4 
  541  88/212  F3039      LINDSAY KOELKER      Berwick ME         30 F  1087                                  28:39.0  9:14   29:01.7 
  542  64/194  F4049      DEE VACHON           Amesbury MA        46 F  1110                                  28:39.0  9:14   29:53.7 
  543  65/194  F4049      LAUREN HANEY         Exeter NH          41 F  1162                                  28:39.3  9:14   29:36.6 
  544  43/95   F2029      ABIGAIL AVERY        Barrington NH      27 F   413                                  28:41.2  9:14   29:00.2 
  545  66/194  F4049      CYNTHIA BADALA       Stratham NH        45 F   506                                  28:41.5  9:15   29:39.0 
  546  17/49   F0114      SOPHIA BADALA        Stratham NH        14 F   507                                  28:42.7  9:15   29:39.4 
  547  67/194  F4049      MICHELLE BAUSSMANN   Dover NH           43 F  1024                                  28:44.2  9:15   29:59.2 
  548  22/38   M6069      DAVID GUILD          Deerfield NH       61 M   724                                  28:44.8  9:16   29:15.0 
  549  89/212  F3039      TAMARA PETERS        Somersworth NH     34 F   379                                  28:46.2  9:16   29:01.5 
  550  89/128  M4049      SEAN DONOHUE         Brunswick ME       40 M   642                                  28:46.4  9:16   29:40.0 
  551  33/43   M2029      ANTHONY CHIRICHIELLO Raymond NH         28 M    49                                  28:49.3  9:17   28:58.3 
  552  90/212  F3039      AMANDA SAVAGE        Center Barnstead N 34 F   553                                  28:49.5  9:17   29:55.1 
  553  22/49   M0114      DYLAN HAUGH          Hampton NH         08 M   991                                  28:50.4  9:17   29:05.4 
  554  68/194  F4049      LAUREN MCLOUGHLIN    Durham NH          42 F   480                                  28:51.2  9:18   29:18.3 
  555  63/95   M5059      MARCO GROSS-SANTOS   Portsmouth NH      51 M   868                                  28:52.8  9:18   29:21.2 
  556  91/212  F3039      MEGAN THAYER         Portsmouth NH      31 F   123                                  28:54.3  9:19   29:03.6 
  557  28/91   F5059      PATRICIA HOLT        Portsmouth NH      50 F   405                                  28:55.2  9:19   29:10.0 
  558  29/91   F5059      CATHY BROPHY         Stratham NH        53 F   894                                  28:55.5  9:19   29:16.7 
  559  92/212  F3039      CARLA FEMINO         Somersworth NH     30 F  1052                                  28:56.3  9:19   29:16.9 
  560  23/49   M0114      ANDREW MARCUS        Somersworth NH     11 M   522                                  28:56.8  9:19   29:30.8 
  561  58/80   M3039      COREY PURYEAR        Sudbury MA         35 M   594                                  28:57.2  9:20   29:52.6 
  562  93/212  F3039      KRISTEN PURYEAR      Brunswick ME       39 F   641                                  28:58.1  9:20   29:52.6 
  563  69/194  F4049      ELAINE MISKINIS      Epping NH          40 F   633                                  28:58.9  9:20   29:45.7 
  564  70/194  F4049      LISA KOWALSKI        Hampton NH         46 F   241                                  28:59.6  9:20   29:11.1 
  565  94/212  F3039      WENDY PURYEAR        Sudbury MA         36 F   593                                  28:59.6  9:20   29:54.6 
  566  30/91   F5059      LIZ CACCIOLA         Elkins NH          54 F   427                                  28:59.9  9:21   29:26.2 
  567  71/194  F4049      JULIE WELCH          North Hampton NH   43 F    95                                  29:00.1  9:21   29:11.1 
  568  72/194  F4049      TRACY YOUNG          Dover NH           41 F   408                                  29:00.1  9:21   29:53.9 
  569  95/212  F3039      BRIANNA HALLETT      Boston MA          32 F   734                                  29:00.5  9:21   30:12.0 
  570  64/95   M5059      NEIL DUBOIS          Elkins NH          58 M   428                                  29:00.7  9:21   29:27.2 
  571  18/49   F0114      ELIZABETH MORSE      Dover NH           13 F   225                                  29:01.2  9:21   29:34.1 
  572  65/95   M5059      LINDSAY GEE          Portsmouth NH      59 M   173                                  29:01.3  9:21   29:52.0 
  573  73/194  F4049      JENNIFER MORSE       Dover NH           44 F   224                                  29:01.6  9:21   29:35.1 
  574  96/212  F3039      HOLLY HAUGH          Hampton NH         34 F   990                                  29:01.8  9:21   29:16.8 
  575  66/95   M5059      JOSEPH DONAHUE       Hampton Falls NH   54 M   665                                  29:02.2  9:21   29:21.6 
  576  31/91   F5059      KAREN LACHAPELLE     East Kingston NH   52 F   150                                  29:02.4  9:21   29:11.7 
  577   2/7    F1519      SOPHIE MAHER         New Castle NH      15 F   797                                  29:02.8  9:21   29:27.2 
  578   7/26   F6069      CYNTHIA STIFTER      Portsmouth NH      60 F  1181                                  29:03.0  9:22   29:34.7 
  579  24/49   M0114      RYAN POTTIER         Dover NH           11 M  1022                                  29:07.1  9:23   29:16.4 
  580  44/95   F2029      VICTORIA VINCIGUERRA Dover NH           24 F   484                                  29:07.5  9:23   29:43.3 
  581  59/80   M3039      JONATHAN SMULLEN     Auburn NH          31 M   463 Ffrc                             29:07.9  9:23   29:16.7 
  582  74/194  F4049      PAMELA YONKIN        New Castle NH      46 F   795                                  29:08.7  9:23   29:43.6 
  583  75/194  F4049      MEG BATEMAN          Exeter NH          42 F   867                                  29:08.9  9:23   30:12.1 
  584  76/194  F4049      BRENDA IRWIN         Somersworth NH     44 F   164                                  29:08.9  9:23   30:28.0 
  585  32/91   F5059      NANCY MOONSAMY       Eliot NH           57 F   923 Acidotic Racing                  29:09.1  9:23   29:47.0 
  586  45/95   F2029      CARISSA SMULLEN      Auburn NH          29 F   462 Ffrc                             29:09.3  9:24   29:17.4 
  587  77/194  F4049      MISSY JANVRIN        Seabrook NH        42 F  1154                                  29:09.6  9:24   29:52.1 
  588  33/91   F5059      LAUREN WOLF          Portsmouth NH      52 F  1178                                  29:10.1  9:24   29:46.1 
  589  78/194  F4049      MARIA BELLE-ISLE     Rye NH             49 F   278                                  29:10.4  9:24   29:39.2 
  590  97/212  F3039      KRISTEN POWER        Exeter NH          37 F   510                                  29:10.6  9:24   30:14.3 
  591  79/194  F4049      MARIBETH NETISHEN    Andover MA         48 F    28                                  29:10.8  9:24   30:11.8 
  592  34/91   F5059      EFFIE MALLEY         Portsmouth NH      57 F   171                                  29:12.3  9:24   29:41.8 
  593  46/95   F2029      JENNIFER PETERS      Portsmouth NH      25 F  1346                                  29:12.4  9:25   29:12.4 
  594  90/128  M4049      MICHAEL CORBIN       Newmarket NH       44 M  1201                                  29:13.5  9:25   30:22.2 
  595  67/95   M5059      MICHAEL MORSE        Dover NH           51 M   970                                  29:15.0  9:25   29:48.7 
  596  98/212  F3039      KELLY BORISH         Dover NH           34 F   221                                  29:15.1  9:25   29:49.9 
  597  80/194  F4049      SUZANNE CYR          Rye NH             48 F   455                                  29:15.6  9:26   29:29.5 
  598  81/194  F4049      MARY RYAN            Stratham NH        49 F   830                                  29:16.3  9:26   30:22.9 
  599  23/38   M6069      RANDOLPH BRYAN       Concord NH         63 M   995                                  29:19.1  9:27   29:47.6 
  600  60/80   M3039      JOHN ANDERSON        Raymond NH         32 M   219                                  29:19.1  9:27   30:09.7 
  601  34/43   M2029      SAMUEL CHASE         Rochester NH       29 M  1135                                  29:19.9  9:27   30:06.8 
  602  99/212  F3039      MARY ALEXANDER       Rochester NH       34 F  1134                                  29:20.4  9:27   30:07.6 
  603  47/95   F2029      AMANDA SEAVEY        Dover NH           26 F   723                                  29:21.7  9:28   30:09.9 
  604  91/128  M4049      SHANE SMITH          New Castle NH      46 M   494                                  29:22.0  9:28   30:50.0 
  605  68/95   M5059      JEFFEREY BRIGGS      St Johnsbury VT    56 M  1309                                  29:22.5  9:28   30:01.0 
  606 100/212  F3039      SARA BEAUDRY         New Boston NH      31 F  1161                                  29:22.7  9:28   30:01.2 
  607  82/194  F4049      LOIS NAZARIAN        Newmarket NH       40 F   647                                  29:23.2  9:28   30:26.0 
  608  83/194  F4049      LIBBY NEIL           Exeter NH          42 F   595                                  29:23.2  9:28   30:25.9 
  609  84/194  F4049      DAWN ROBERTS         So Portland ME     48 F    57                                  29:24.8  9:29   30:31.2 
  610  69/95   M5059      RICHARD JACQUES      Rochester NH       50 M   726                                  29:25.5  9:29   30:01.7 
  611  61/80   M3039      MICHAEL BUCK         Portsmouth NH      35 M   751                                  29:25.9  9:29   30:19.7 
  612  70/95   M5059      BRAD WINGATE         Rochester NH       53 M   242 Rcc                              29:25.9  9:29   30:16.7 
  613  35/91   F5059      SANDRA SHEERAN       Sandown NH         57 F   294                                  29:26.8  9:29   29:34.6 
  614  48/95   F2029      AMEE KEYS            Berwick ME         21 F  1030                                  29:27.0  9:29   30:01.5 
  615  85/194  F4049      TRACI WATERMAN       Eliot ME           43 F  1257                                  29:27.6  9:29   30:08.0 
  616  49/95   F2029      SARAH LUND           Rye NH             29 F   406                                  29:28.7  9:30   29:41.5 
  617  71/95   M5059      DENNIS MOULTON       Portsmouth NH      54 M   644                                  29:29.3  9:30   29:45.2 
  618  72/95   M5059      ARTHUR XANTHOS       Dover NH           53 M   345                                  29:30.9  9:30   30:13.3 
  619 101/212  F3039      LORI BENINCASA       Dover NH           37 F   643                                  29:31.0  9:30   30:05.9 
  620  92/128  M4049      DAVID WEINGART       Barrington NH      40 M   365                                  29:31.5  9:31   30:02.9 
  621  93/128  M4049      BRIAN COX            Newfields SC       41 M   458                                  29:31.8  9:31   30:22.9 
  622  36/91   F5059      DIANA DEVALK         Durham NH          53 F   190                                  29:32.2  9:31   30:25.3 
  623  94/128  M4049      DAN POLIQUIN         Portsmouth NH      47 M   776                                  29:34.2  9:32   30:04.1 
  624  37/91   F5059      CHERYL DOLBROY       Center Barstead NH 54 F  1275                                  29:34.2  9:32   30:09.4 
  625 102/212  F3039      MICHELLE MORGAN      New Haven CT       34 F   499                                  29:36.3  9:32   30:37.3 
  626  25/49   M0114      CHASE POWIN          New Castle NH      09 M  1263                                  29:37.2  9:32   29:56.7 
  627 103/212  F3039      BRIDGETT OLSON-LEFAV Newburyport MA     38 F   140                                  29:38.1  9:33   30:23.1 
  628 104/212  F3039      MARY MCDONOUGH       Woburn MA          36 F  1146                                  29:38.3  9:33   30:23.6 
  629                     RUNNER UNKNOWN                             M  1359                                  29:38.9  9:33   29:58.8 
  630 105/212  F3039      OLGA MOLLIN          Dover NH           37 F   718 Runners Alley                    29:39.4  9:33   29:59.7 
  631  95/128  M4049      PAUL EIDE            Stratham NH        45 M   131                                  29:39.6  9:33   30:20.4 
  632  38/91   F5059      CYNTHIA REEDY        Norway ME          54 F  1285                                  29:41.0  9:34   30:21.0 
  633  50/95   F2029      LAUREN COLANTO       Portsmouth NH      27 F  1268                                  29:42.2  9:34   30:12.5 
  634  86/194  F4049      KELLY SKUBISZ        Durham NH          42 F   487                                  29:42.8  9:34   30:10.9 
  635  26/49   M0114      JACKSON BLOOM        Greenland NH       11 M  1164                                  29:42.9  9:34   30:17.6 
  636  87/194  F4049      JEAN LINK            North Berwick ME   46 F   946 Runners Alley                    29:43.5  9:35   30:04.4 
  637  35/43   M2029      TODD BARTLETT        Dover NH           25 M   858                                  29:43.5  9:35   31:13.2 
  638  39/91   F5059      WENDY POULIN         New Castle NH      50 F  1264                                  29:43.5  9:35   30:04.0 
  639  96/128  M4049      MICHAEL SKUBISZ      Durham NH          47 M   488                                  29:43.8  9:35   30:11.0 
  640  27/49   M0114      GAVIN HICKEY                            13 M   327                                  29:44.0  9:35   30:09.2 
  641  97/128  M4049      STEVEN POULIN        New Castle NH      49 M  1265                                  29:44.2  9:35   30:03.9 
  642  98/128  M4049      CHRIS MANGUM         Dover NH           41 M   908                                  29:44.7  9:35   30:41.2 
  643  28/49   M0114      PETER LOHAUGH        Arlington VA       11 M  1355                                  29:45.6  9:35   30:23.1 
  644  19/49   F0114      ELLIE BALAKIER       York ME            09 F   129                                  29:46.2  9:35   30:24.3 
  645  99/128  M4049      THOMAS REILLEY       New Castle NH      41 M  1152                                  29:46.3  9:35   30:23.6 
  646  88/194  F4049      KAREN SEMO           Rollinsford NH     44 F   526                                  29:46.4  9:35   30:16.5 
  647  89/194  F4049      ANGELA EIDE          Stratham NH        44 F   132                                  29:46.6  9:36   30:27.8 
  648 106/212  F3039      MARISOL DOYLE        Somersworth NH     36 F   635                                  29:46.9  9:36   30:04.8 
  649  40/91   F5059      DENISE HANLEY        Barrington NH      51 F  1312                                  29:48.4  9:36   30:11.4 
  650  51/95   F2029      MELISSA HANLEY       Barrington NH      20 F  1313                                  29:49.1  9:36   30:12.2 
  651  52/95   F2029      MEGHAN CHURCHILL     Barrington NH      29 F   692 Runners Alley                    29:50.3  9:37   30:11.1 
  652  53/95   F2029      CLARICE WATKINS      Dover NH           22 F   395                                  29:51.1  9:37   30:20.9 
  653  90/194  F4049      TRACEY GRAFFAM-DICKS Portsmouth NH      43 F  1172                                  29:52.2  9:37   30:29.1 
  654  54/95   F2029      LINDSEY WHITFIELD    Dover NH           23 F   382                                  29:53.3  9:38   30:24.0 
  655  91/194  F4049      STACY SMITH          Newfields NH       42 F   784                                  29:54.0  9:38   30:23.4 
  656  92/194  F4049      JONI JOHNSON         Groveland MA       48 F   805                                  29:54.2  9:38   30:33.1 
  657  93/194  F4049      LISE BARGARDO        Barrington NH      46 F   626                                  29:54.9  9:38   30:20.0 
  658  94/194  F4049      KATE GILBERT         Exeter NH          45 F   972                                  29:55.0  9:38   31:09.7 
  659  24/38   M6069      PATRICK SHEERAN      Sandown NH         60 M   295                                  29:55.2  9:38   30:03.6 
  660  95/194  F4049      HEIDI WEFERS         York ME            48 F   646                                  29:56.4  9:39   30:29.0 
  661  41/91   F5059      BARB MESERVE         Rye NH             54 F   248                                  29:58.4  9:39   30:29.8 
  662  42/91   F5059      CINDI PHILLIPS       Barrington NH      52 F   418                                  29:58.6  9:39   30:52.4 
  663 107/212  F3039      KRISTEN OSBORNE      North Hampton NH   30 F  1114                                  30:00.9  9:40   30:36.0 
  664  43/91   F5059      MARYSE FOLMSBEE      Chatham NY         56 F    23                                  30:01.2  9:40   31:12.5 
  665  73/95   M5059      CHIP CROTTY          New Castle NH      59 M  1251                                  30:01.7  9:40   30:25.4 
  666  36/43   M2029      DANE WARNICK         Wrentham MA        21 M  1076                                  30:03.1  9:41   31:13.2 
  667 108/212  F3039      VILAY SIHABOUTH      Barrington NH      39 F   756                                  30:06.0  9:42   30:23.7 
  668  55/95   F2029      HOPE FORTIER         Laconia NH         25 F   803                                  30:06.1  9:42   30:58.7 
  669  96/194  F4049      STEPHANIE LUSSIER    Quincy MA          41 F    42                                  30:07.6  9:42   31:07.5 
  670  74/95   M5059      JOSEPH UNIEJEWSKI    West Newbury MA    59 M  1124                                  30:09.3  9:43   30:09.3 
  671  20/49   F0114      LINDSEY FALES        Portsmouth NH      13 F  1179                                  30:10.4  9:43   30:16.2 
  672  37/43   M2029      CHRIS BANCROFT       Portsmouth NH      29 M   817                                  30:10.5  9:43   30:32.3 
  673  44/91   F5059      TRACEY HOVAN         South Berwick ME   50 F   725                                  30:11.3  9:43   30:46.6 
  674 100/128  M4049      CHRISTOPHER HOOKWAY  Barrington NH      44 M  1186                                  30:12.2  9:44   30:38.8 
  675  25/38   M6069      BRUCE HOLDRIDGE      Rockport MA        63 M   767                                  30:15.6  9:45   30:55.8 
  676 109/212  F3039      JAIME TRUDEL         Greenland NH       34 F   451 Runners Alley                    30:16.4  9:45   30:43.1 
  677  56/95   F2029      DREW O'CONNOR        Dover NH           25 F   446 Runners Alley                    30:16.9  9:45   30:43.3 
  678  97/194  F4049      LAUREN BENSON        Epping NH          49 F   317                                  30:17.6  9:46   31:45.8 
  679  57/95   F2029      WHITNEY BROWN        New Caste NH       27 F  1215                                  30:19.3  9:46   31:04.1 
  680 101/128  M4049      PETER FREGEAU        Portsmouth NH      46 M   837                                  30:19.9  9:46   31:22.0 
  681  38/43   M2029      PATRICK DONLAN       Dover NH           24 M   600 The Three Cornettos              30:20.1  9:46   30:53.9 
  682  58/95   F2029      ASHLEIGH ADAMS       Dover NH           23 F   321                                  30:20.8  9:47   30:20.8 
  683 110/212  F3039      SARA MICHAUD         Barrington NH      36 F   179                                  30:21.7  9:47   31:22.0 
  684  45/91   F5059      VICKI PARSHLEY       Farmington NH      57 F   141                                  30:23.2  9:47   30:52.2 
  685  98/194  F4049      KATHRYN HARRINGTON   Stratham NH        43 F   696                                  30:24.3  9:48   31:21.7 
  686  75/95   M5059      TOM GAFFIGAN         Portsmouth NH      58 M  1307                                  30:24.3  9:48   31:19.1 
  687  99/194  F4049      DIANE METCALF        Portsmouth NH      43 F   335 Caa                              30:25.8  9:48   31:19.1 
  688 100/194  F4049      ELIZABETH VAN HOVEN  Amesbury MA        42 F   332                                  30:25.8  9:48   31:32.9 
  689 101/194  F4049      BETH CAVALIER        North Hampton NH   40 F  1077                                  30:26.9  9:49   31:41.7 
  690 111/212  F3039      SARA HODGDON         Nottingham NH      32 F   536                                  30:27.7  9:49   31:14.6 
  691 112/212  F3039      IRENE LACHANCE       Exeter NH          39 F   674                                  30:28.0  9:49   31:31.3 
  692  46/91   F5059      TERYL HODGDON        Nottingham NH      53 F   865                                  30:28.6  9:49   31:15.3 
  693  47/91   F5059      JODIE BEVINS         Hollis NH          57 F  1210                                  30:28.7  9:49   30:55.4 
  694 113/212  F3039      KELLY HLAVAC         Rochester NH       35 F   728                                  30:29.0  9:49   31:20.0 
  695 102/194  F4049      KELLY DUVAL          Dover NH           47 F   808                                  30:31.1  9:50   31:02.3 
  696 114/212  F3039      CAROLINA HOELL       Portsmouth NH      30 F   729                                  30:35.2  9:51   31:41.7 
  697 115/212  F3039      LISA KUNZ            Greenland NH       34 F  1105                                  30:35.7  9:51   31:25.0 
  698 103/194  F4049      CHRISTINE HICKS      New Durham NH      42 F   584                                  30:36.1  9:51   31:02.2 
  699  76/95   M5059      JEFF DAVIS           Eliot ME           51 M   439                                  30:36.8  9:52   31:02.1 
  700 116/212  F3039      MICHELLE MARQUIS     No Hampton NH      31 F    79                                  30:37.2  9:52   31:11.6 
  701 104/194  F4049      JENNIFER GOVONI      Dover NH           42 F    58                                  30:38.1  9:52   31:56.0 
  702 105/194  F4049      SHANNON ROBERTS      Kittery ME         41 F   115                                  30:38.3  9:52   31:04.8 
  703 106/194  F4049      LISA COLE            Danvers MA         49 F   912                                  30:38.7  9:52   31:14.3 
  704 117/212  F3039      MEREIDITH LOTAN      Dover NH           35 F  1002                                  30:39.5  9:53   30:50.9 
  705  21/49   F0114      MADELINE LINDSAY     Eliot ME           13 F  1151                                  30:39.6  9:53   31:28.1 
  706 118/212  F3039      AMY CORCORAN         Portsmouth NH      36 F  1130                                  30:40.6  9:53   31:03.5 
  707  22/49   F0114      SHAILAGH CORCORAN    North Chelmsford M 09 F  1209                                  30:40.6  9:53   31:03.4 
  708 119/212  F3039      ELIZABETH SNARR      Barrington NH      38 F   187                                  30:43.1  9:54   31:43.6 
  709  62/80   M3039      JEFFREY UPTON        Berwick ME         36 M   561                                  30:44.4  9:54   31:44.2 
  710  39/43   M2029      DEVIN AVERY          Barrington NH      28 M   414                                  30:44.7  9:54   31:03.9 
  711 102/128  M4049      AL QUINLIVIN         York ME            42 M  1332                                  30:45.6  9:55   31:27.6 
  712 107/194  F4049      SANDRA QUINLIVAN     York ME            42 F   889                                  30:45.8  9:55   31:27.5 
  713  48/91   F5059      JANET GIOVANNIELLO   Kittery ME         56 F   421                                  30:45.9  9:55   31:09.9 
  714  49/91   F5059      CAROL STRINGHAM      New Castle NH      56 F   651                                  30:49.6  9:56   32:06.0 
  715 120/212  F3039      DANIELLE MAURER      Hampton NH         30 F   670                                  30:49.6  9:56   31:10.6 
  716 103/128  M4049      MICHAEL WILLIAMS     Portsmouth NH      47 M  1103                                  30:49.9  9:56   31:48.9 
  717 121/212  F3039      DENNY DUMAIS         Berwick ME         36 F    98                                  30:50.3  9:56   31:51.5 
  718  63/80   M3039      KUMAR THANGAMUTHU    Salem MA           30 M   671                                  30:50.5  9:56   31:11.2 
  719 122/212  F3039      KAREN DANIELL        Stratham NH        37 F   280                                  30:53.4  9:57   31:46.8 
  720  77/95   M5059      GREGORY DALZELL      Rochester NH       55 M   572                                  30:55.1  9:58   31:40.2 
  721  50/91   F5059      LYNN SPANG           Dover NH           51 F   881                                  30:55.6  9:58   31:41.6 
  722 123/212  F3039      JEN GREER            Cape Neddick ME    35 F  1098                                  30:57.3  9:58   31:41.0 
  723 104/128  M4049      SAM OLSON            Stratham NH        43 M   878                                  30:57.8  9:58   32:16.3 
  724  59/95   F2029      TRACY PAQUETTE       Raymond NH         24 F   915                                  30:58.1  9:59   31:16.4 
  725 124/212  F3039      AMY KOVACS           Kittery ME         38 F   741 Runners Alley                    30:58.1  9:59   31:23.1 
  726  64/80   M3039      JEFFREY PAQUETTE     Raymond NH         35 M   914                                  30:58.4  9:59   31:15.9 
  727  51/91   F5059      LAURIE BAILEY        New Castle NH      55 F   127                                  30:58.6  9:59   32:11.4 
  728 125/212  F3039      KERRI NEEL           York ME            39 F   322                                  30:59.0  9:59   32:00.9 
  729 108/194  F4049      DONNA MENARD         Rochester NH       41 F   628                                  31:00.2  9:59   31:34.1 
  730 109/194  F4049      MICHELLE HOLZMAN     Portsmouth NH      49 F   884                                  31:00.4  9:59   31:22.1 
  731 110/194  F4049      ANN MURPHY           Exeter NH          48 F  1027                                  31:00.8  9:59   31:39.9 
  732   8/26   F6069      WENDY CROWLEY        North Hampton NH   60 F   477                                  31:02.5 10:00   32:17.5 
  733  52/91   F5059      VICTORIA L STROUT    Somersworth NH     50 F   437                                  31:02.6 10:00   31:47.9 
  734  29/49   M0114      RYAN BISSON          South Berwick ME   10 M   373                                  31:03.0 10:00   31:52.3 
  735 111/194  F4049      MONA DAVIS           Eliot ME           49 F   438                                  31:03.4 10:00   31:03.4 
  736   5/6    M1519      KEVIN SZMYD          Rye NH             15 M   754                                  31:03.7 10:00   32:03.0 
  737  53/91   F5059      KIM SCHROEDER        Portsmouth NH      50 F    60                                  31:05.2 10:01   31:33.0 
  738  65/80   M3039      STEVE KAVALEK        Manchester NH      30 M   252                                  31:06.3 10:01   32:05.7 
  739 105/128  M4049      JOHN DAVIS           Exeter NH          45 M   513                                  31:07.3 10:01   32:19.1 
  740  30/49   M0114      AARON LUNDGREN       Portsmouth NH      12 M   886                                  31:07.3 10:01   31:28.9 
  741  78/95   M5059      HANK LOPEZ           North Berwick ME   52 M   324                                  31:07.6 10:02   32:26.6 
  742 126/212  F3039      ERIN HEFFRON         Portsmouth NH      34 F   174                                  31:08.0 10:02   32:00.1 
  743 106/128  M4049      SCOTT ROBERGE        Berwick ME         41 M   727                                  31:10.1 10:02   31:45.7 
  744  31/49   M0114      DANNY RINDEN         Hopkington NH      11 M  1283                                  31:10.1 10:02   31:50.3 
  745  66/80   M3039      JARED KOELKER        Berwick ME         31 M  1088                                  31:10.4 10:03   31:33.7 
  746 112/194  F4049      MONICA CARROLL       Eliot ME           43 F   304                                  31:10.9 10:03   31:49.4 
  747  26/38   M6069      BILL TOWNSEND        Portsmouth NH      69 M   988                                  31:11.1 10:03   31:46.9 
  748 107/128  M4049      MATT CAREY           Rochester NH       41 M   154                                  31:11.1 10:03   31:24.8 
  749  23/49   F0114      JULIA MORGAN         Sanbornville NH    12 F  1086                                  31:12.6 10:03   32:23.1 
  750 113/194  F4049      LORI LONGLEY         Manchester NH      42 F   854                                  31:14.0 10:04   31:37.1 
  751 127/212  F3039      BETH HICHENS         South Berwick ME   30 F   103                                  31:16.8 10:05   32:17.9 
  752 128/212  F3039      LISA MELVIN          Sanford ME         35 F   422                                  31:18.8 10:05   32:29.3 
  753  32/49   M0114      BRANDON COOK         New Castle NH      12 M  1342                                  31:19.2 10:05   31:29.5 
  754  54/91   F5059      JOANNE GETCHELL      Plaistow NH        58 F  1082                                  31:19.9 10:06   32:18.0 
  755  79/95   M5059      GLEN YERGEAU         Salem NH           59 M   687                                  31:21.2 10:06   32:13.2 
  756  27/38   M6069      DENNIS BEDROSIAN     Newburyport MA     63 M    70                                  31:21.3 10:06   31:48.8 
  757  55/91   F5059      LISA DEMARSICO       Dover NH           50 F   344                                  31:21.3 10:06   32:03.8 
  758 108/128  M4049      DAN RINDEN           Hopkinton NH       49 M   934                                  31:21.5 10:06   32:01.7 
  759   5/10   M7079      JOHN TUCKER          Maynard MA         71 M    69 Robhenry Tc                      31:22.0 10:06   31:52.2 
  760  67/80   M3039      RYAN CROWLEY         North Hampton NH   32 M   489                                  31:22.7 10:06   32:37.8 
  761   9/26   F6069      DANA BOLSTAD         Portsmouth NH      69 F   627                                  31:23.5 10:07   32:26.5 
  762  56/91   F5059      LAURIE OLIVIER       Hampton NH         50 F   612                                  31:25.4 10:07   32:35.1 
  763 129/212  F3039      JENNIFER GONCALVES   Bradford MA        38 F   771                                  31:25.4 10:07   32:38.7 
  764 114/194  F4049      JENNIFER MARR        Kensington NH      42 F   985                                  31:26.2 10:08   31:26.2 
  765 130/212  F3039      HOLLY SCATAMACCHIA   Hampton NH         37 F   228                                  31:26.3 10:08   31:48.2 
  766  10/26   F6069      NANCY PARNELL        Durham NH          67 F   980                                  31:27.7 10:08   31:56.5 
  767 109/128  M4049      KEVIN O'BRIEN        North Hampton NH   45 M  1007                                  31:28.7 10:08   31:56.3 
  768  68/80   M3039      JEREMY PAULIN        Durham NH          33 M  1326                                  31:29.1 10:09   32:25.9 
  769  69/80   M3039      JUSTIN SVIRSKY       Hampton NH         33 M   475                                  31:29.9 10:09   32:56.5 
  770 131/212  F3039      KRISTY PAULIN        Durham NH          34 F  1327                                  31:30.8 10:09   32:26.3 
  771 115/194  F4049      AMY FRACASSA         Dover NH           41 F   994                                  31:31.5 10:09   31:56.2 
  772 132/212  F3039      EMILY ANDERSON       Raymond NH         31 F   218                                  31:32.5 10:10   32:22.4 
  773  60/95   F2029      TIFFANY MALIAR       Bradford MA        28 F  1183                                  31:33.5 10:10   32:15.5 
  774 133/212  F3039      HOLLY DAVIS          Newfields NH       36 F   875                                  31:34.2 10:10   32:39.5 
  775 134/212  F3039      NICOLE GALLAGHER     Rochester NH       39 F   117                                  31:36.0 10:11   32:09.6 
  776 135/212  F3039      ALISON RENDALL       York ME            37 F   229                                  31:36.0 10:11   32:20.9 
  777  24/49   F0114      JOSIE MANION         New Castle NH      13 F  1288                                  31:36.1 10:11   31:40.8 
  778  61/95   F2029      MEGAN MONROE         York ME            26 F  1194                                  31:36.9 10:11   32:21.1 
  779 116/194  F4049      CHRISTINE BRONSON    Dover NH           40 F   308                                  31:37.0 10:11   32:20.1 
  780  62/95   F2029      LINDSEY HERY         Portsmouth NH      26 F   524                                  31:37.0 10:11   32:39.4 
  781  80/95   M5059      TOM WURM             Londonderry NH     55 M    12 Wurm Running Club                31:37.2 10:11   32:00.5 
  782  63/95   F2029      JACLYN FOYE          Farmington NH      25 F   947                                  31:37.9 10:11   31:53.9 
  783 117/194  F4049      KRISTINE BISSON      South Berwick ME   42 F   372                                  31:42.8 10:13   32:32.3 
  784 136/212  F3039      SAMANTHA CONLEY      East Walpole MA    33 F   503                                  31:43.2 10:13   32:32.0 
  785  33/49   M0114      PETER GERRISH        New Castle NH      14 M  1280                                  31:43.3 10:13   31:43.3 
  786 110/128  M4049      PHIL SCHIAVO         Barrington NH      44 M  1015                                  31:44.7 10:14   32:44.5 
  787  34/49   M0114      BRENDEN CAREY        Rochester NH       12 M   156                                  31:44.9 10:14   31:58.8 
  788   6/10   M7079      PAUL DESVEAUX        Sanford NH         71 M    27                                  31:47.4 10:14   31:56.7 
  789  57/91   F5059      JEANETTE EVANS       Londonderry NH     51 F   700                                  31:47.9 10:15   32:19.7 
  790 137/212  F3039      RENEE DODGE          Berwick ME         37 F   574                                  31:48.9 10:15   32:21.1 
  791  64/95   F2029      STEPHANIE GAMM       Portsmouth NH      25 F  1192                                  31:48.9 10:15   32:20.2 
  792  28/38   M6069      MATTHEW LAVEY        Dunbarton NH       68 M   502                                  31:50.0 10:15   32:31.4 
  793  29/38   M6069      ROBERT PETTIROSSI    Dover NH           65 M   737                                  31:50.1 10:15   32:32.9 
  794 118/194  F4049      LAURA WALDO          Rye NH             46 F   292                                  31:52.5 10:16   32:24.5 
  795  81/95   M5059      SONNY LEMIRE         Wells ME           59 M   197                                  31:52.7 10:16   33:01.4 
  796  65/95   F2029      SARAH GRISSIN        Scarborough ME     24 F  1350                                  31:53.0 10:16   33:01.1 
  797 119/194  F4049      LAURIANNE LAMONTAGNE Lebanon ME         42 F   581                                  31:53.2 10:16   32:28.4 
  798 138/212  F3039      MOLLY DAVIS          Exeter NH          33 F   514                                  31:53.9 10:17   33:05.7 
  799 139/212  F3039      LAURA RUBIN          New Castle NH      39 F   276                                  31:54.2 10:17   33:03.0 
  800  30/38   M6069      ALAN VILLEMAIRE      Windham NH         68 M   707                                  31:54.3 10:17   33:05.6 
  801  25/49   F0114      HANNAH RUBIN         New Castle NH      08 F   277                                  31:56.0 10:17   33:04.8 
  802 140/212  F3039      TRISHA CROWLEY       Exeter NH          39 F   271                                  31:56.7 10:17   33:01.7 
  803  35/49   M0114      NOLAN DUFFY          North Hampton NH   11 M   259 Puffy Duffy's                    32:00.6 10:19   32:14.9 
  804 141/212  F3039      SARAH TOWNSEND       Dover NH           39 F   361                                  32:03.0 10:19   33:14.0 
  805  58/91   F5059      DOREEN PRESCOTT      Milford NH         53 F   959                                  32:03.1 10:19   32:50.8 
  806 111/128  M4049      JAMES MCDEVITT       Portsmouth NH      47 M   948                                  32:03.9 10:20   32:36.1 
  807  26/49   F0114      BELLA BRITTON        Dover NH           10 F  1199                                  32:05.9 10:20   32:21.1 
  808 112/128  M4049      WAYNE BARROWS        Portsmouth NH      44 M  1349                                  32:06.2 10:20   32:13.2 
  809  27/49   F0114      SARAH LYMMUS         Dover NH           10 F  1287                                  32:06.2 10:20   32:21.6 
  810 142/212  F3039      BLAZE MORGAN         Exeter NH          31 F   386                                  32:06.5 10:21   32:55.2 
  811 143/212  F3039      SOFIA WISE           Seabrook NH        30 F  1090                                  32:07.4 10:21   33:14.8 
  812  66/95   F2029      DEANNA FORTIER       Hudson NH          27 F   896                                  32:07.7 10:21   32:59.9 
  813 144/212  F3039      PAIGE SMITH          Nottingham NH      38 F   305                                  32:08.8 10:21   32:51.5 
  814 145/212  F3039      NICOLE MACMILLAN     Barrington NH      38 F   434                                  32:12.1 10:22   32:30.2 
  815 146/212  F3039      CARINA MASTROCOLA    Portsmouth NH      38 F   402                                  32:12.5 10:22   32:47.6 
  816  67/95   F2029      CAITLIN HANNON       Watertown MA       27 F   235                                  32:13.4 10:23   33:10.5 
  817  59/91   F5059      KIMBERLEY DENNIS     Portsmouth NH      54 F   326                                  32:13.6 10:23   32:42.5 
  818   1/8    MRWALK     STEPHAN MAYEUX       Portsmouth NH      49 M  1100                                  32:14.2 10:23   32:21.7 
  819   3/7    F1519      STEPH SCHIAVE        Barrington NH      15 F  1336                                  32:16.2 10:24   32:16.2 
  820 120/194  F4049      ALISON DUFFY         North Hampton NH   43 F   257 Puffy Duffy's                    32:16.2 10:24   32:16.2 
  821 147/212  F3039      NICOLE O'SHAUGHNESSY Portsmouth NH      31 F   981                                  32:16.4 10:24   33:00.0 
  822  68/95   F2029      MADISON DUNN         Strafford NH       20 F   605 Acidotic Racing                  32:16.5 10:24   32:36.4 
  823   4/7    F1519      ERIKA LUNDGREN       Portsmouth NH      19 F   885                                  32:18.1 10:24   32:39.6 
  824  70/80   M3039      TIM MALLOY           Portsmouth NH      39 M   376                                  32:18.5 10:24   33:23.0 
  825  69/95   F2029      JUSTINE LARIVIERE    Dover NH           26 F  1104                                  32:19.5 10:25   33:25.0 
  826                     RUNNER UNKNOWN                             M  1358                                  32:20.3 10:25   33:13.3 
  827 148/212  F3039      KAREN INGRAHAM       Exeter NH          39 F   893                                  32:22.5 10:26   33:32.6 
  828   7/10   M7079      JOHN O'DONNELL       Hampton NH         70 M   620                                  32:22.6 10:26   33:26.8 
  829 121/194  F4049      LINDSEY CARMICHAEL   Portsmouth NH      42 F   654                                  32:23.5 10:26   33:19.4 
  830  36/49   M0114      LIAM CARMICHAEL      Portsmouth NH      12 M   655                                  32:23.8 10:26   33:19.6 
  831  60/91   F5059      TAMMY PREBLE         Hampton NH         55 F   189                                  32:23.9 10:26   33:09.4 
  832 122/194  F4049      LOUISA YOUNG         Dover NH           45 F   167                                  32:24.2 10:26   32:51.2 
  833 123/194  F4049      JANICE KRAWCZYK      Brentwood NH       45 F   330                                  32:24.2 10:26   33:48.9 
  834  28/49   F0114      PEIGHTON WINDER      New Castle NH      13 F  1298                                  32:24.7 10:26   32:29.6 
  835  37/49   M0114      TROW STEWART         New Castle NH      06 M  1321                                  32:25.8 10:27   33:25.0 
  836 124/194  F4049      BRENDA RAINVILLE     Farmington NH      48 F   839 Seacoast Road Race Series        32:26.0 10:27   33:04.9 
  837  82/95   M5059      ARTHUR RIDLEY        Farmington NH      55 M   841                                  32:26.2 10:27   33:03.2 
  838   6/6    M1519      WILL STEWART         New Castle NH      15 M  1322                                  32:26.5 10:27   33:25.2 
  839 113/128  M4049      SCOTT JOHNSON        Groveland MA       48 M   806                                  32:29.5 10:28   33:08.7 
  840 114/128  M4049      KELLY MCPHERSON      Penacook NH        43 M   673                                  32:33.7 10:29   33:05.5 
  841  61/91   F5059      TERRI WINTERS        New Durham NH      55 F    17                                  32:36.9 10:30   33:51.0 
  842 125/194  F4049      MICHELLE MATTHEWS    South Berwick ME   47 F   787                                  32:39.9 10:31   33:09.5 
  843  70/95   F2029      REBECCA SCHWARTZ     Portsmouth NH      26 F  1005                                  32:41.6 10:32   33:34.2 
  844  40/43   M2029      TOM DUVAL            Dover NH           21 M   809                                  32:41.8 10:32   33:12.4 
  845 126/194  F4049      LORI CARPER          Dover NH           42 F   807                                  32:42.1 10:32   33:12.6 
  846  38/49   M0114      FINN MELCHIOR        Portsmouth NH      07 M  1040                                  32:48.6 10:34   33:17.4 
  847 127/194  F4049      TRACEY MELCHIOR      Portsmouth NH      47 F  1039                                  32:49.1 10:34   33:18.1 
  848 149/212  F3039      JENNIFER OLENIAK     Hampton NH         37 F   900                                  32:50.3 10:35   34:12.0 
  849  62/91   F5059      LISA O'BRIEN         North Hampton NH   50 F  1006                                  32:50.7 10:35   33:18.5 
  850 128/194  F4049      JESSICA PARKS        Barrington NH      41 F   144                                  32:52.0 10:35   33:17.2 
  851 150/212  F3039      HEATHER BRIGHAM      Greenland NH       32 F   621                                  32:52.1 10:35   33:16.4 
  852 151/212  F3039      SARAH NEILY          Newton MA          35 F   452                                  32:53.3 10:36   33:42.6 
  853  29/49   F0114      LEAH PARKS           Barrington NH      09 F   145                                  32:53.4 10:36   33:18.5 
  854  31/38   M6069      LAWRENCE DECOSTE     Gloucester MA      61 M   898                                  32:54.1 10:36   33:36.8 
  855 152/212  F3039      ARIANNE BUCKLEY      Hampstead NH       35 F   440                                  32:54.3 10:36   33:23.3 
  856  41/43   M2029      SCOTT GIROUARD       Haverhill MA       29 M   448                                  32:54.6 10:36   33:24.3 
  857  71/95   F2029      DEVAN MESERVE        Newfields NH       26 F   965                                  32:54.9 10:36   33:46.5 
  858  72/95   F2029      ANNA LEVENSON        Portsmouth NH      23 F   588                                  32:57.7 10:37   33:36.6 
  859  11/26   F6069      GERRIE PIKE          Bow NH             66 F  1068                                  32:57.9 10:37   34:02.4 
  860  39/49   M0114      REED SMARACKO        Rollinsford NH     10 M  1157                                  33:00.1 10:38   33:38.8 
  861  12/26   F6069      DONNA SHERANVIAN     Eliot ME           61 F  1286                                  33:03.4 10:39   34:14.0 
  862 129/194  F4049      KRISTEN FOOTE        Ipswich MA         44 F   525                                  33:04.1 10:39   33:37.5 
  863 130/194  F4049      KIMBERLY DUVAL       Strafford NH       49 F   392                                  33:04.8 10:39   33:59.1 
  864  63/91   F5059      SHAULA LEVENSON      Portsmouth NH      59 F   587                                  33:07.3 10:40   33:44.9 
  865 131/194  F4049      HOPE PERREAULT       East Kingston NH   43 F   163                                  33:08.7 10:41   33:50.3 
  866  73/95   F2029      VANESSA LYNSKEY      Somerville MA      26 F  1171                                  33:11.5 10:41   33:45.5 
  867 153/212  F3039      RACHEL BRATTER       Portsmouth NH      35 F   699                                  33:12.0 10:42   33:33.0 
  868 115/128  M4049      TOM MAHER            New Castle NH      48 M   796                                  33:13.9 10:42   34:06.5 
  869 132/194  F4049      LORI LITZENBERG      Amesbury MA        42 F   781                                  33:14.2 10:42   34:21.7 
  870  40/49   M0114      HENRY ARDITO-LEBO    Portsmouth NH      08 M  1255                                  33:14.4 10:42   33:35.1 
  871 133/194  F4049      ANDREA ARDITO        Portsmouth NH      42 F  1254                                  33:14.6 10:42   33:35.6 
  872 154/212  F3039      HEIDI THAYER         Milton NH          35 F   821                                  33:15.4 10:43   34:40.0 
  873  13/26   F6069      JAYNE WINSOR         Newmarket NH       60 F   747 Runners Alley                    33:16.2 10:43   33:38.9 
  874 134/194  F4049      DAPHNE CORSO         Newmarket NH       44 F   683                                  33:18.1 10:44   33:55.8 
  875  74/95   F2029      SADIE HOLDRIDGE      Boston MA          26 F   766                                  33:19.0 10:44   33:59.6 
  876  71/80   M3039      DOMINICK NOYES       Berwick ME         38 M  1097                                  33:20.4 10:44   34:35.1 
  877 116/128  M4049      DEREK HENTSCHEL      Danvers MA         41 M   551                                  33:21.7 10:45   33:45.3 
  878 155/212  F3039      ERIN REGAN           Somersworth NH     31 F   944                                  33:22.5 10:45   34:11.3 
  879 135/194  F4049      DIANE SMARACKO       Rollinsford NH     47 F  1156                                  33:23.3 10:45   34:02.4 
  880  72/80   M3039      ANDREW DORAIS        Dover NH           34 M   384                                  33:23.5 10:45   33:51.3 
  881  64/91   F5059      BEVERLY SWAZEY       Hampton NH         52 F  1093                                  33:25.4 10:46   34:35.5 
  882 156/212  F3039      JENELLE GRINDLE      Rochester NH       35 F   500                                  33:27.6 10:47   33:43.8 
  883  75/95   F2029      DEENA RYAN           Hampton NH         28 F  1180                                  33:28.4 10:47   34:38.0 
  884 157/212  F3039      LEE MORGAN           Sanbornville NH    37 F  1085                                  33:28.7 10:47   34:38.6 
  885 158/212  F3039      NATALIE SPENCER      Exeter NH          33 F  1166                                  33:29.3 10:47   34:27.9 
  886 159/212  F3039      LEANNE CORNING       Seabrook NH        32 F   624                                  33:30.4 10:48   33:39.0 
  887 160/212  F3039      ANDREA KUSYJ         Portsmouth NH      31 F   755 Runners Alley                    33:30.4 10:48   33:53.8 
  888  42/43   M2029      JUSTIN LORENE        New Castle NH      23 M  1262                                  33:35.2 10:49   34:48.0 
  889 161/212  F3039      DONNA DAMON          Epsom NH           39 F   823 Grow                             33:36.1 10:49   33:57.7 
  890  14/26   F6069      LYNN MATHER          Newbury MA         66 F   916                                  33:37.1 10:50   34:32.1 
  891  83/95   M5059      DANIEL SHEPARD       North Hampton NH   55 M   119                                  33:38.0 10:50   33:47.8 
  892  76/95   F2029      KATIE ST. ONGE       Dover NH           28 F  1128                                  33:47.7 10:53   34:10.9 
  893  30/49   F0114      CHARLOTTA BERGLUND   Durham NH          05 F   444                                  33:48.6 10:53   34:29.0 
  894 136/194  F4049      DEANNA FREITAS       Dover NH           40 F   752                                  33:49.3 10:54   34:27.8 
  895 162/212  F3039      KATE KIM             Stratham NH        35 F   597                                  33:57.3 10:56   34:54.4 
  896 137/194  F4049      SHARILYN MOTT        Dover NH           40 F   184                                  33:59.8 10:57   34:54.7 
  897 138/194  F4049      THERESE HIGGINS      York ME            44 F   583                                  34:00.2 10:57   35:02.6 
  898   8/10   M7079      TOM KELSCH           Gorham ME          74 M   296                                  34:02.3 10:58   34:32.7 
  899 163/212  F3039      KIMBERLY DEDEUS      Rye NH             37 F   658                                  34:06.6 10:59   35:05.0 
  900 139/194  F4049      CHRISTINE SMITH      Lee NH             49 F  1017 Caa                              34:08.5 11:00   35:09.8 
  901 140/194  F4049      AMY LACHANCE         Auburn NH          41 F   374 For Pete's Sake                  34:17.7 11:03   35:25.9 
  902  32/38   M6069      CLIFF PARKINSON      Barrington NH      65 M    54 Rochester Runners                34:18.8 11:03   34:40.4 
  903 164/212  F3039      ENSLIN LEVASSEUR     Dover NH           33 F   871 Runners Alley                    34:20.4 11:04   34:43.9 
  904 165/212  F3039      AUBREY SAMBOR        Portsmouth NH      32 F   272                                  34:22.8 11:04   35:31.8 
  905  65/91   F5059      ELIAN TACKEFF        Rye Beach NH       51 F   743 Runners Alley                    34:24.0 11:05   34:48.6 
  906  77/95   F2029      KELSEY LAKS          Somersworth NH     24 F  1000                                  34:25.6 11:05   35:26.0 
  907  66/91   F5059      LORI POIRIER         Durham NH          54 F   721                                  34:27.1 11:06   35:12.6 
  908 117/128  M4049      TODD VAN AKEN        Dover NH           45 M   410                                  34:28.0 11:06   34:31.4 
  909 166/212  F3039      ESTHER OLSON-MURPHY  Exeter NH          33 F   101                                  34:30.2 11:07   35:07.1 
  910 141/194  F4049      KRISTINA POWERS      West Newbury MA    42 F   136                                  34:31.8 11:07   35:30.8 
  911 142/194  F4049      MEGAN WHYMAN         West Newbury MA    45 F  1132                                  34:32.5 11:08   35:31.5 
  912  73/80   M3039      ADAM SMITH           Salisbury MA       37 M  1330                                  34:33.3 11:08   34:55.4 
  913  84/95   M5059      DAVID POULIN         Somersworth NH     50 M   357                                  34:35.1 11:08   35:39.1 
  914 167/212  F3039      MELISSA HAYNES       Kittery ME         34 F  1032 Runners Alley                    34:36.2 11:09   35:00.4 
  915  85/95   M5059      GUY SYLVESTER        Brentwood NH       57 M   185                                  34:36.5 11:09   35:35.9 
  916  67/91   F5059      SUSAN SYLVESTER      Brentwood NH       53 F   186                                  34:36.9 11:09   35:36.2 
  917  33/38   M6069      JAMES THERRIEN       Hampton NH         65 M   879                                  34:40.4 11:10   35:16.1 
  918 143/194  F4049      ALLISON REEDY        New Castle NH      44 F   493                                  34:40.7 11:10   36:08.6 
  919 168/212  F3039      ALLYSON RYDER        York ME            30 F   591                                  34:41.6 11:10   35:34.5 
  920 169/212  F3039      ANGELA HAMEL         York ME            39 F   592                                  34:41.9 11:11   35:35.0 
  921  68/91   F5059      THERESA GRELLA       Amherst NH         51 F   799                                  34:41.9 11:11   35:16.9 
  922  86/95   M5059      MICHAEL ROYER        Portsmouth NH      57 M   182                                  34:42.7 11:11   35:13.5 
  923 170/212  F3039      CHRISTINE DUPERE     Barrington NH      37 F   625                                  34:43.1 11:11   35:09.1 
  924   2/4    F7079      JANE LEVESQUE        Nashua NH          72 F  1170 Gate City Strider                34:43.5 11:11   35:11.9 
  925 171/212  F3039      MEGAN ROHRBACHER     Rochester NH       31 F   423                                  34:43.7 11:11   35:50.3 
  926  74/80   M3039      DALE LIND            Exeter NH          36 M  1331                                  34:43.9 11:11   35:06.6 
  927  69/91   F5059      LINDSEY HAYES        Rye NH             50 F  1323                                  34:44.1 11:11   35:17.7 
  928 144/194  F4049      JULIE BRYCE          Durham NH          41 F   445                                  34:44.8 11:12   35:24.8 
  929 145/194  F4049      MICHELLE JOHNSON     Stratham NH        44 F   419                                  34:44.9 11:12   35:18.2 
  930 172/212  F3039      KELLY MEE            Portsmouth NH      37 F   716                                  34:49.3 11:13   35:57.8 
  931 173/212  F3039      ELIZABETH STRACHAN   Portsmouth NH      38 F   269                                  34:50.0 11:13   35:30.6 
  932  41/49   M0114      COLE MAHER           New Castle NH      12 M   798                                  34:50.1 11:13   35:04.3 
  933  78/95   F2029      LINDSEY SHEPARD      Kittery ME         21 F  1028                                  34:53.2 11:14   35:03.0 
  934   2/8    MRWALK     ROBERT SILVA         Rochester NH       76 M   618                                  34:53.9 11:14   35:35.4 
  935  42/49   M0114      JOSH LUCEY           Dover NH           11 M  1207                                  34:55.5 11:15   35:43.6 
  936 118/128  M4049      JASON LUCEY          Dover NH           42 M   341                                  34:55.9 11:15   35:43.6 
  937 146/194  F4049      MICHELLE HANSON      York ME            43 F   927                                  35:01.5 11:17   35:59.7 
  938  70/91   F5059      JEAN MCGEE           Hampton NH         53 F  1214 Great5off                        35:02.2 11:17   35:27.6 
  939  71/91   F5059      ELISABETH ROBINSON   New Castle NH      54 F   441                                  35:03.1 11:17   35:51.7 
  940  79/95   F2029      EILEEN BURNELL       South Berwick ME   27 F   629                                  35:05.7 11:18   35:26.6 
  941 147/194  F4049      ERIKA MANTZ          Durham NH          43 F   287 Caa                              35:09.5 11:19   35:52.2 
  942  31/49   F0114      CAYLIE COOK          New Castle NH      08 F  1344                                  35:09.9 11:20   35:20.0 
  943  80/95   F2029      LAURENNE RAMSDELL    Somersworth NH     25 F    15                                  35:11.0 11:20   35:29.5 
  944  81/95   F2029      VERONIC REINO        Dover NH           26 F    40                                  35:11.0 11:20   35:29.5 
  945 148/194  F4049      HEATHER BUSWELL      South Hampton NH   44 F   859                                  35:12.7 11:20   35:32.1 
  946 149/194  F4049      KELLEY DOUCETTE      Stratham NH        47 F    30                                  35:14.0 11:21   36:32.5 
  947 119/128  M4049      TIM DOUCETTE         Stratham NH        49 M    31                                  35:14.8 11:21   36:33.3 
  948 120/128  M4049      MICHELE ANTOGNETTI   Lee NH             46 M   891                                  35:20.7 11:23   36:20.0 
  949 150/194  F4049      LAURIE GRANT         Lee NH             46 F   890                                  35:20.7 11:23   36:19.5 
  950 174/212  F3039      ANN MARIE OLSEN-HAYW Dover NH           39 F    88                                  35:20.9 11:23   36:26.1 
  951   5/7    F1519      EMMA-RIVE NELSON     Portsmouth NH      18 F  1106                                  35:22.3 11:24   36:12.7 
  952  43/49   M0114      JACKSON FALETRA      Dover NH           13 M  1310                                  35:26.9 11:25   35:37.9 
  953  32/49   F0114      ADELLE SMITH         New Castle NH      07 F   496                                  35:27.9 11:25   36:08.2 
  954 151/194  F4049      JENNIFER SARGENT     Hudson NH          44 F   855                                  35:29.0 11:26   35:57.5 
  955  72/91   F5059      PENNIE GILLIS        Hampton NH         50 F   856                                  35:29.5 11:26   35:58.2 
  956  73/91   F5059      SHARON WINGATE       Rochester NH       57 F   243 Rcc                              35:32.4 11:27   36:18.4 
  957 175/212  F3039      HANNAH MURRAY        Dover NH           32 F  1353                                  35:33.6 11:27   36:39.4 
  958  15/26   F6069      KATE MURRAY          New Castle NH      60 F   210 Summer Divans                    35:34.3 11:27   36:39.8 
  959 176/212  F3039      AMANDA ARNEIL        Raymond NH         34 F   126                                  35:34.7 11:28   36:10.9 
  960 177/212  F3039      AMY MATTHEWS         Greenland NH       35 F  1198                                  35:35.3 11:28   36:47.5 
  961 152/194  F4049      VALERIE WAWRIN       Hampton Falls NJ   47 F   590 Runners Alley                    35:37.4 11:28   36:02.7 
  962 178/212  F3039      ERIN POTTIER         Dover NH           38 F  1021                                  35:37.6 11:28   35:46.3 
  963 179/212  F3039      EMILY BAMBARD        Greenland NH       36 F  1351                                  35:39.6 11:29   36:57.7 
  964  74/91   F5059      JACI GROTE           Rye NH             59 F   143                                  35:39.7 11:29   36:50.9 
  965  33/49   F0114      ANNA MELLYNCHUK      Portsmouth NH      14 F   950                                  35:41.0 11:30   36:13.4 
  966  44/49   M0114      JACK ZOTTOLI         Kittery ME         07 M  1047                                  35:41.3 11:30   36:34.2 
  967 180/212  F3039      SHANNON MARCUS       Somersworth NH     35 F   521                                  35:41.4 11:30   36:15.4 
  968 181/212  F3039      MEGAN BREEN          Kittery ME         38 F  1045                                  35:41.8 11:30   36:34.2 
  969  75/80   M3039      PAUL RAKOSKI         Newmarket NH       37 M   811                                  35:41.8 11:30   36:55.3 
  970 121/128  M4049      BRIAN ZOTTOLI        Kittery ME         40 M  1046                                  35:41.8 11:30   36:34.0 
  971 153/194  F4049      MARY ELLEN MALLOY    Arlington MA       43 F   226                                  35:42.3 11:30   36:52.9 
  972 154/194  F4049      MARY RAKOSKI         Newmarket NH       42 F   810                                  35:42.9 11:30   36:55.8 
  973 155/194  F4049      MARY BRAUN           Exeter NH          49 F   918                                  35:43.1 11:30   37:05.4 
  974  75/91   F5059      SHERRI VANDENBUSSCHE Dover NH           50 F   545 Runners Alley                    35:47.8 11:32   36:17.2 
  975 156/194  F4049      KATHLEEN RIPLEY      Stratham NH        49 F   703                                  35:47.8 11:32   37:06.0 
  976 182/212  F3039      JENNIFER HAMMOND     Dover NH           35 F  1339                                  35:48.0 11:32   37:04.4 
  977   6/7    F1519      ERIN RIPLEY          Stratham NH        15 F   704                                  35:48.2 11:32   37:06.1 
  978  76/91   F5059      LILLIAN LOPEZ        North Berwick ME   52 F   325                                  35:51.9 11:33   36:21.9 
  979 122/128  M4049      KENNETH CLEBAK       Dover NH           40 M   519                                  35:52.9 11:33   37:23.3 
  980  87/95   M5059      THOMAS POIRIER       Durham NH          56 M   586                                  35:53.0 11:33   36:38.1 
  981 183/212  F3039      SANDY HENDERSON      Farmington NH      39 F   705                                  36:00.9 11:36   36:17.8 
  982 157/194  F4049      SUSAN ZIELINSKI      Amesbury MA        46 F   735                                  36:01.5 11:36   37:17.2 
  983  82/95   F2029      JILLIAN HANNON       Watertown MA       26 F   236                                  36:03.1 11:37   37:00.6 
  984  34/49   F0114      AUDREY HOUTENVILLE   Durham NH          14 F   739 Runners Alley                    36:04.1 11:37   37:20.9 
  985  77/91   F5059      PETRA HUDA           Portsmouth NH      59 F    59                                  36:07.5 11:38   36:35.8 
  986  88/95   M5059      JOHN HOLLAND         Londonderry NH     58 M   610                                  36:09.0 11:39   36:52.7 
  987 184/212  F3039      BETH KISCHER         Greenland NH       39 F  1315                                  36:11.4 11:39   37:00.6 
  988 158/194  F4049      JULIE CONQUEST       Dover NH           42 F   731                                  36:23.5 11:43   36:23.5 
  989  76/80   M3039      RYAN LEVASSEUR       Dover NH           31 M   872 Runners Alley                    36:25.1 11:44   36:48.9 
  990  35/49   F0114      MIKAYLA AIKENS       Rye NH             13 F  1297                                  36:29.1 11:45   36:34.5 
  991 159/194  F4049      CATHY BOUCHER        Dover NH           44 F   661                                  36:30.2 11:45   37:47.1 
  992  83/95   F2029      ASHLEE GORHAM        Durham NH          23 F   603                                  36:34.4 11:47   37:46.3 
  993 160/194  F4049      TAMMY FYTEN          Portsmouth NH      44 F   695                                  36:42.4 11:49   37:33.1 
  994 185/212  F3039      KAREN MICHAUD        Dover NH           31 F  1142                                  36:44.2 11:50   37:44.3 
  995  16/26   F6069      JAN WALDRON          Rye NH             62 F   501                                  36:44.5 11:50   37:46.1 
  996                     RUNNER UNKNOWN                             M  1360                                  36:47.7 11:51   38:34.4 
  997   1/23   FRWALK     ANNE BROUSSARD       Durham NH          60 F  1289                                  36:48.2 11:51   37:31.9 
  998  78/91   F5059      BRENDA FITZGERALD    Lebanon ME         53 F   689 Runners Alley                    36:50.8 11:52   37:34.9 
  999                     RUNNER UNKNOWN                             M  1363                                  36:54.6 11:53   38:39.9 
 1000 161/194  F4049      SUSAN STOVER         Brentwood NH       40 F   329                                  36:54.8 11:53   37:59.0 
 1001  89/95   M5059      ASHLEY HOLGATE       Portsmouth NH      50 M   650                                  36:59.0 11:55   38:22.8 
 1002  79/91   F5059      TERI BRIDGES         Milton NH          51 F   668                                  37:02.3 11:56   37:54.3 
 1003 162/194  F4049      GINA HOLGATE         Portsmouth NH      44 F   649                                  37:03.1 11:56   38:27.3 
 1004  77/80   M3039      SHAWN WORKS          North Berwick ME   39 M   565                                  37:05.4 11:57   37:44.1 
 1005  34/38   M6069      TERRY BRAUN          Exeter NH          65 M   919                                  37:06.0 11:57   37:06.0 
 1006  17/26   F6069      TOMMIE BOWER         Exeter NH          68 F   920                                  37:06.2 11:57   37:06.3 
 1007 123/128  M4049      DAVID BENNETT        Rochester NH       42 M   100                                  37:06.5 11:57   37:43.2 
 1008 163/194  F4049      KAREN BLAIR          Methuen MA         40 F  1049                                  37:08.7 11:58   38:09.9 
 1009 186/212  F3039      DARCEY HAWRYLCIW     Rochester NH       31 F   222                                  37:15.0 12:00   37:49.3 
 1010   2/23   FRWALK     AMY KRUMSIEK         Kittery ME         42 F   783                                  37:15.6 12:00   38:32.2 
 1011 164/194  F4049      VALERIE SAWYER       Dover NH           44 F   310                                  37:16.7 12:00   37:44.0 
 1012 187/212  F3039      DESIREE MARTIN       Dover NH           30 F   290                                  37:16.8 12:00   38:42.2 
 1013  18/26   F6069      ANDREA VIBBERT       North Hampton NH   66 F   177                                  37:18.3 12:01   38:22.2 
 1014  36/49   F0114      LUCY LABAUGH         Arlington VA       09 F  1354                                  37:22.7 12:02   38:05.8 
 1015 188/212  F3039      LAURA CLEBAK         Dover NH           38 F   518                                  37:22.9 12:02   37:23.0 
 1016 165/194  F4049      VALERIE HOUTENVILLE  Durham NH          49 F   740 Runners Alley                    37:25.1 12:03   37:25.1 
 1017   3/23   FRWALK     KAREN LYNGE          York Harbor ME     61 F    41                                  37:26.1 12:03   38:26.7 
 1018 189/212  F3039      MARTHA MUNDY         Rye NH             37 F  1113 Runners Alley                    37:31.1 12:05   38:43.5 
 1019   4/23   FRWALK     JUDY YEARY           Chocorua NH        62 F   282                                  37:32.7 12:06   38:27.6 
 1020 166/194  F4049      CARYN ANDERSON       Nottingham NH      41 F   843                                  37:33.7 12:06   38:06.2 
 1021  37/49   F0114      JULIE ANDERSON       Nottingham NH      08 F  1177                                  37:34.2 12:06   38:06.5 
 1022  19/26   F6069      POLLY HURTEAU        Conway NH          64 F   560                                  37:35.2 12:06   37:59.5 
 1023 167/194  F4049      LAURIE ROY           Raymond NH         42 F   429                                  37:37.8 12:07   38:07.5 
 1024 124/128  M4049      STEPHEN LOBAUGH      New Castle NH      44 M  1153                                  37:45.9 12:10   38:28.8 
 1025  20/26   F6069      DAUREEN DESVEAUX     Sanford NH         68 F    26                                  37:47.7 12:10   37:57.5 
 1026  84/95   F2029      JILLIAN CAUTHORN     Portsmouth NH      28 F  1091                                  37:50.8 12:11   39:01.2 
 1027   5/23   FRWALK     MAUREEN ROGERS       Wakefield RI       52 F   973                                  37:53.0 12:12   38:26.4 
 1028  38/49   F0114      EMILY ANDERSON       Nottingham NH      11 F  1176                                  37:53.7 12:12   38:26.6 
 1029  78/80   M3039      ANDREW ANDERSON      Nottingham NH      39 M   844                                  37:53.9 12:12   38:26.6 
 1030  85/95   F2029      JESSICA GERMAIN      Barrington NH      26 F  1118                                  37:55.6 12:13   39:11.0 
 1031 190/212  F3039      SARAH WELCH          Nottingham NH      37 F  1095                                  37:56.8 12:13   39:08.3 
 1032  39/49   F0114      DELIA BALAKIER       York ME            07 F  1277                                  38:00.3 12:14   38:38.4 
 1033 168/194  F4049      CHERIE BALAKIER      York ME            40 F   128                                  38:00.8 12:15   38:38.8 
 1034   2/3    M8099      PAUL LAHME           York Beach ME      83 M  1055                                  38:07.0 12:17   39:25.4 
 1035 169/194  F4049      MELISSA POLIQUIN     Portsmouth NH      45 F   775                                  38:13.1 12:19   38:44.9 
 1036 191/212  F3039      COURTNEY BEDARD      Farmington NH      31 F   942                                  38:13.2 12:19   38:30.4 
 1037  45/49   M0114      ALEX SHERVANIAN      Eliot ME           11 M  1253                                  38:15.9 12:19   39:26.3 
 1038  86/95   F2029      COURTNEY BOUCHARD    Derry NH           21 F   399                                  38:16.5 12:20   39:01.9 
 1039   3/4    F7079      JANE PAGE            New Castle NH      71 F   719                                  38:26.5 12:23   39:31.9 
 1040  80/91   F5059      MARIE LEMIRE         Wells ME           57 F   196                                  38:33.2 12:25   39:41.9 
 1041  81/91   F5059      PATRYCIA MITCHELL    Dover NH           57 F   910 Runners Alley                    38:41.6 12:28   39:08.2 
 1042 192/212  F3039      CRISTINA BARNARD     Epsom NH           31 F   911                                  38:42.8 12:28   39:09.0 
 1043  90/95   M5059      DON WEBB             Rochester NH       54 M  1301                                  38:44.1 12:29   40:06.4 
 1044  40/49   F0114      AMELIA IRWIN         Somersworth NH     14 F   165                                  38:46.1 12:29   40:10.1 
 1045 193/212  F3039      REBECCA SANBORN      North Berwick ME   35 F   211                                  38:49.4 12:30   39:26.6 
 1046  21/26   F6069      ROSEMARY SANBORN     Reading MA         63 F   212                                  38:49.5 12:30   39:26.5 
 1047   7/7    F1519      ESTEFANIA RINCON     New Castle NH      17 F  1060                                  38:52.7 12:31   40:16.5 
 1048 194/212  F3039      SARAH SHERVANIAN     Eliot ME           37 F   576                                  38:52.7 12:31   38:52.8 
 1049 170/194  F4049      ANITA ROZEFF         York ME            42 F  1258                                  39:00.0 12:34   40:00.0 
 1050 171/194  F4049      DAWN BARKER          Kingston NH        46 F   398                                  39:00.1 12:34   40:09.9 
 1051  82/91   F5059      LYNN WRONKOWSKI      Exeter NH          51 F   473                                  39:00.3 12:34   40:09.3 
 1052 172/194  F4049      STEPHANIE SWAIN      Bedford NH         43 F  1054 Herd Of Turtles                  39:06.9 12:36   39:06.9 
 1053 173/194  F4049      LAURIE JAREK         Dracut MA          42 F  1044                                  39:14.0 12:38   40:28.8 
 1054  87/95   F2029      ALLYSE FEMINO        Peabody MA         24 F  1062                                  39:16.8 12:39   40:03.2 
 1055 195/212  F3039      ALICIA DROLET        Dover NH           31 F   400                                  39:16.9 12:39   40:11.7 
 1056 125/128  M4049      JOHN DUNN            Newmarket NH       43 M   957                                  39:18.0 12:39   39:57.3 
 1057  91/95   M5059      JOHN GENOVA          Hampton NH         59 M   350                                  39:18.1 12:39   40:19.9 
 1058  83/91   F5059      RONA FEMINO          Beverly MA         53 F  1197                                  39:22.7 12:41   40:09.3 
 1059  35/38   M6069      WILL CONWAY          Dover NH           68 M   978                                  39:24.0 12:41   40:14.2 
 1060 174/194  F4049      LAURA GORWOOD        Lyman ME           48 F   531                                  39:29.2 12:43   40:50.3 
 1061  92/95   M5059      CHRIS MATTHEWS       South Berwick ME   50 M   788                                  39:31.6 12:44   40:51.4 
 1062 196/212  F3039      JENNIFER HORTON      Nottingham NH      39 F   639                                  39:40.1 12:47   39:40.1 
 1063   3/8    MRWALK     GLENN CARR           Rye NH             53 M   299                                  39:48.5 12:49   40:31.6 
 1064 197/212  F3039      JODIE STICKLAND                         35 F  1306                                  39:50.9 12:50   40:48.8 
 1065 175/194  F4049      SHARI VERA           Bronx NY           41 F   847                                  39:51.6 12:50   40:33.8 
 1066  88/95   F2029      LORA TRAFFIE         Dover NH           29 F   249                                  40:01.8 12:54   41:23.3 
 1067 198/212  F3039      JENNIFER HOWELL      Rochester NH       39 F   598                                  40:10.8 12:56   40:58.4 
 1068   3/3    M8099      LOU PETERS           Methuen MA         88 M   638                                  40:11.7 12:57   40:53.2 
 1069  84/91   F5059      NANCY SMATH          Durham NH          54 F   582                                  40:12.8 12:57   41:22.4 
 1070 176/194  F4049      THERESA COLEN        Nottingham NH      49 F   214                                  40:29.4 13:02   41:28.2 
 1071   6/23   FRWALK     KIM MCGREEVY         Portsmouth NH      53 F   800 Granite State Racewalkers        40:37.3 13:05   41:02.5 
 1072  89/95   F2029      TALIA HALLETT        Newburyport MA     28 F  1056                                  40:37.7 13:05   41:49.8 
 1073  90/95   F2029      LAURA GRISWOLD       Portsmouth NH      27 F  1340                                  40:47.7 13:08   42:18.8 
 1074 199/212  F3039      SYLVIA RODRIGUEES    St Louis MO        30 F  1299                                  40:47.9 13:08   42:19.3 
 1075 200/212  F3039      SARAH PAGE           Exeter NH          34 F   849                                  40:54.3 13:10   41:28.9 
 1076  79/80   M3039      BRIAN KINSLEY        Exeter NH          31 M   848                                  40:54.9 13:11   41:29.6 
 1077 201/212  F3039      JENNIE JOHNSON       Northwood NH       32 F   396                                  41:03.7 13:13   41:47.5 
 1078 177/194  F4049      STACEY BURGESS       Northwood NH       40 F  1092 Runners Alley                    41:04.7 13:14   42:21.4 
 1079 202/212  F3039      KELLY HILLSGROVE     Barrington NH      30 F    29                                  41:05.5 13:14   41:18.8 
 1080   7/23   FRWALK     LESLEY DICKSON       Exeter NH          44 F   713                                  41:09.8 13:15   42:14.1 
 1081   8/23   FRWALK     NOLA SCOTT           Somersworth NH     60 F   465                                  41:16.6 13:18   42:14.1 
 1082 178/194  F4049      KIM CASEY-MCGUIRE    Somersworth NH     46 F   380                                  41:26.6 13:21   41:38.5 
 1083   9/10   M7079      THOMAS WILLCOX       New Castle NH      73 M    43                                  41:37.4 13:24   42:48.6 
 1084 203/212  F3039      JESSICA SVIRSKY      Hampton NH         34 F   476 Runners Alley                    41:37.9 13:24   42:50.2 
 1085 204/212  F3039      JENNIFER WARNICK     Franklin MA        32 F  1016                                  41:40.7 13:25   42:51.6 
 1086 205/212  F3039      JENNIFER DEAN        Stratham NH        36 F  1117                                  41:42.5 13:26   42:29.9 
 1087  41/49   F0114      ELISE SMITH          New Castle NH      09 F   495                                  41:55.8 13:30   41:59.2 
 1088  46/49   M0114      LUCAS NERING         Dover NH           12 M   302                                  41:57.0 13:31   42:42.1 
 1089   9/23   FRWALK     BLAKE YOUNG          Hampton NH         39 F   175                                  42:22.7 13:39   43:43.9 
 1090  42/49   F0114      LILLIAN FRIARS       Lebanon ME         14 F   161                                  42:24.8 13:40   43:48.7 
 1091 179/194  F4049      LINDA BURKE          Dover NH           46 F   677 Runners Alley                    42:39.2 13:44   43:55.7 
 1092                     SALLY MCGOUCKIN      New Castle NH         F  1325                                  42:39.5 13:44   44:05.8 
 1093 180/194  F4049      SUSAN MALLOY         Portsmouth NH      43 F   375                                  42:43.3 13:46   43:51.1 
 1094 181/194  F4049      VICTORIA SMITH       Potsmouth NH       46 F   342 Runners Alley                    42:45.8 13:46   44:10.5 
 1095  43/49   F0114      KATELYN ROBERTS      Kittery ME         13 F   116                                  42:52.9 13:49   43:20.0 
 1096  47/49   M0114      MACK DONAHUE         Wells ME           14 M  1158                                  42:53.9 13:49   43:20.7 
 1097 182/194  F4049      KARYN LINCHEY        Portsmouth NH      40 F   577                                  42:54.3 13:49   43:28.6 
 1098  85/91   F5059      TRACY RONDEAU        Rochester NH       50 F   169                                  43:00.7 13:51   44:20.0 
 1099 206/212  F3039      KATE PYLE            Rochester NH       36 F   532                                  43:03.4 13:52   44:24.5 
 1100  44/49   F0114      LINA NERING          Dover NH           09 F   303                                  43:07.9 13:53   44:13.8 
 1101 183/194  F4049      LUZ BAY              Dover NH           49 F   300                                  43:08.0 13:53   44:13.8 
 1102   4/4    F7079      NANCY WILSON         Nahant MA          78 F    81 Ne65+                            43:09.7 13:54   43:48.7 
 1103  93/95   M5059      LAWRENCE PRELLI      New Durham NH      58 M    18                                  43:11.6 13:55   44:28.0 
 1104  22/26   F6069      ANN GENOVA           Hampton NH         60 F   349                                  43:19.5 13:57   44:21.7 
 1105  23/26   F6069      MERRILL BLACK        Portsmouth NH      60 F   566                                  43:23.0 13:58   44:25.0 
 1106 184/194  F4049      NANCY WAWRZKIEWICZ   Rochester NH       48 F   251                                  43:36.0 14:02   44:56.9 
 1107  48/49   M0114      TYNAN LUCEY          Dover NH           07 M  1206                                  43:38.8 14:03   44:26.8 
 1108 185/194  F4049      KATY COX             Dover NH           43 F   340                                  43:39.0 14:03   44:27.0 
 1109  45/49   F0114      ISABEL ARDITO-LEBO   Portsmouth NH      12 F  1256                                  43:43.4 14:05   44:19.7 
 1110  46/49   F0114      OPHELIA SAMDPERIL    Portsmouth NH      13 F  1036                                  43:43.5 14:05   44:19.2 
 1111                     RUNNER UNKNOWN                             M  1362                                  44:10.4 14:14   44:59.6 
 1112   4/8    MRWALK     JAMES SCOTT          Somersworth NH     61 M   466                                  44:21.0 14:17   44:21.0 
 1113 186/194  F4049      HOLLY MANDIGO-ALY    Hampton NH         45 F   546                                  44:23.9 14:18   45:11.2 
 1114   5/8    MRWALK     TOM JOHNSON          Northwood NH       63 M   204                                  44:24.6 14:18   45:38.9 
 1115                     RUNNER UNKNOWN                             M  1361                                  44:28.1 14:19   45:17.5 
 1116  47/49   F0114      CAYLIE COCOLA-POPE   Concord NH         12 F   391                                  45:10.6 14:33   46:32.3 
 1117 187/194  F4049      BARBARA POPE         Concord NH         42 F   203                                  45:11.9 14:33   46:33.7 
 1118  86/91   F5059      KIMBERLY SMITH       Salem NH           58 F   686                                  45:14.8 14:34   46:10.7 
 1119  87/91   F5059      MARTHA BISSELL       Nottingham NH      55 F   148                                  45:17.8 14:35   45:17.8 
 1120 207/212  F3039      KELLY RATTE          Rochester NH       30 F   764                                  45:23.3 14:37   47:05.2 
 1121  91/95   F2029      LISA KRATOVILLE      Dover NH           27 F   456                                  45:25.5 14:38   46:34.6 
 1122  36/38   M6069      KEN TAYLOR           West Newbury MA    69 M    83 Caa                              45:30.5 14:39   47:03.7 
 1123  92/95   F2029      CHRISTINA DESJARDINS Rochester NH       27 F   424                                  45:30.7 14:39   46:40.1 
 1124  49/49   M0114      PHIN SAMDPERIL       Portsmouth NH      10 M  1037                                  45:48.8 14:45   46:06.6 
 1125 126/128  M4049      RICHARD SAMDPERIL    Portsmouth NH      44 M  1035                                  45:48.9 14:45   46:06.3 
 1126  10/23   FRWALK     GINNY CARR           Rye NH             51 F   298                                  46:03.3 14:50   46:46.8 
 1127  37/38   M6069      JOE LAROCHELLE       Concord NH         61 M   316                                  46:11.2 14:52   47:06.9 
 1128 208/212  F3039      LAI-LAI JENKINS      Durham NH          32 F   166                                  46:18.4 14:55   47:31.8 
 1129  11/23   FRWALK     PATRICIA ROYER       Portsmouth NH      55 F   183                                  46:19.7 14:55   47:16.7 
 1130 188/194  F4049      MIECHELLE POULIN     Somersworth NH     43 F   133                                  46:51.9 15:06   47:55.7 
 1131 127/128  M4049      CHRISTOPHER RATTE    Rochester NH       41 M   763                                  47:04.9 15:10   47:04.9 
 1132  88/91   F5059      SUSAN AMUNDSEN       Exeter NH          51 F   602                                  47:07.6 15:11   47:55.4 
 1133 189/194  F4049      DARI WARD            Stratham NH        48 F    52                                  47:22.0 15:15   48:41.1 
 1134 128/128  M4049      MICHAEL CORRENTI     Somersworth NH     40 M   336                                  47:28.6 15:17   48:50.2 
 1135 209/212  F3039      TRACY KEARNEY        Durham NH          30 F   337                                  47:29.2 15:18   48:51.0 
 1136 190/194  F4049      CHARMAINE CAREY      Rochester NH       46 F   158                                  47:30.7 15:18   48:41.1 
 1137  12/23   FRWALK     LISA BAROODY         Londonderry NH     51 F    10                                  48:01.6 15:28   49:30.1 
 1138   6/8    MRWALK     JIM BAROODY          Londonderry NH     54 M    11                                  48:02.2 15:28   49:29.7 
 1139 191/194  F4049      STEPHANIE LEVESQUE   Portsmouth NH      41 F   952                                  48:29.6 15:37   49:03.4 
 1140  13/23   FRWALK     NATALIE GIROUARD     Haverhill MA       29 F   447                                  48:45.9 15:42   49:55.5 
 1141  14/23   FRWALK     DIANE KING           Hampstead NH       64 F   354                                  48:46.8 15:43   49:56.2 
 1142  24/26   F6069      ANN MARQUIS          No Hampton NH      68 F    75                                  49:07.5 15:49   49:56.4 
 1143 210/212  F3039      KERRI SIMONS         Merrimac MA        38 F  1070                                  49:30.9 15:57   50:56.9 
 1144  25/26   F6069      CHRISTINA INGRAM     Merrimac MA        61 F  1129                                  49:34.0 15:58   50:56.6 
 1145  93/95   F2029      CAITLIN FRAME        Merrimac MA        26 F  1071                                  49:34.0 15:58   50:56.7 
 1146  89/91   F5059      LINDA CARTER         Tewksbury MA       55 F   454                                  49:38.8 15:59   50:52.9 
 1147  90/91   F5059      MAUREEN WILLEY       Salisbury MA       57 F   453                                  49:39.6 16:00   50:53.7 
 1148  91/91   F5059      KATHRYN WADLEIGH     Lebanon ME         52 F   160                                  49:45.3 16:01   51:08.1 
 1149  80/80   M3039      COREY SIMONS         Merrimac MA        39 M  1308                                  49:58.4 16:06   51:25.3 
 1150  15/23   FRWALK     DEBRA WEEKS          Portsmouth NH      54 F   215                                  50:03.7 16:07   51:07.6 
 1151  16/23   FRWALK     MICHELLE CLARK       Penacook NH        44 F   369                                  50:04.4 16:07   51:30.2 
 1152  17/23   FRWALK     ETHEL DESMARIS       W Chester PA       61 F  1337                                  50:04.8 16:08   51:30.1 
 1153  18/23   FRWALK     SHERRY BISSON        Penacook NH        47 F  1075                                  50:05.6 16:08   51:31.9 
 1154  19/23   FRWALK     GAYLE GARY           Berwick ME         45 F    32                                  50:13.5 16:10   51:39.3 
 1155 192/194  F4049      PAMELA BECKWITH      Lowell MA          45 F   938 Wou-Hoo                          50:27.5 16:15   51:23.9 
 1156   7/8    MRWALK     STONE MCSHANE        Boston MA          48 M   939 Wou-Hoo                          50:27.5 16:15   51:24.1 
 1157   8/8    MRWALK     MIKE MATHER          Newbury MA         73 M   917                                  51:09.8 16:29   52:27.7 
 1158  20/23   FRWALK     JOAN CRIMLISK        Derry NH           56 F  1101                                  51:24.5 16:33   51:46.2 
 1159  38/38   M6069      JOE FRAZIER          Canaan NH          63 M   568                                  51:59.5 16:45   53:24.7 
 1160  94/95   F2029      CHRISTINE FRAZIER    Medford MA         27 F   569                                  52:00.8 16:45   53:25.0 
 1161  43/43   M2029      NATHAN RAINVILLE     Farmington NH      24 M   840                                  53:26.8 17:13   54:04.5 
 1162  94/95   M5059      MICHAEL SCARPONE     Kittery ME         59 M   976                                  53:32.8 17:15   54:24.2 
 1163  21/23   FRWALK     KATIE ORLANDO        Fremont NH         31 F   377                                  54:27.7 17:32   55:33.7 
 1164 211/212  F3039      KATHERINE JONES      Rye NH             30 F  1347                                  54:27.9 17:32   55:34.1 
 1165  10/10   M7079      GARY CHAPMAN         Rye NH             70 M   297                                  54:34.1 17:34   55:42.3 
 1166 212/212  F3039      KIMBERLY CHAPMAN     Stratham NH        34 F   247                                  54:34.2 17:34   55:42.4 
 1167  22/23   FRWALK     HOLLY GRANT          New Castle NH      42 F   782                                  54:45.4 17:38   54:45.5 
 1168  26/26   F6069      PATRICIA IMMEN       Concord NH         62 F   264                                  54:46.8 17:38   56:04.0 
 1169  95/95   F2029      LAURA IMMEN          Concord NH         28 F   263                                  54:47.1 17:38   56:04.5 
 1170  95/95   M5059      DAVID SALZER         Rochester NH       54 M   895                                  56:28.1 18:11   57:52.9 
 1171  48/49   F0114      ELLIE BRAUN          Exeter NH          12 F   921                                  58:34.9 18:52   59:57.3 
 1172  49/49   F0114      KELSEY LOVEJOY       Exeter NH          12 F   922                                  58:36.1 18:52   59:58.6 
 1173 193/194  F4049      CHRISTINE LYLE       Manchester NH      44 F   401                                  59:42.6 19:14 1:01:06.7 
 1174  23/23   FRWALK     ALENA GREGOIRE       Manchester NH      62 F   928                                1:00:23.4 19:27 1:01:47.3 
 1175 194/194  F4049      HOPE PERREAULT       East Kijngston NH  43 F   779                                1:09:53.4 22:30 1:09:53.4 




My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News