Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
New Hampshire Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

 
 
 
 
 
 
> Printer-friendly page

Manchester City Marathon/Half Marathon/Marathon Relay

Manchester, NH, November 3, 2013

[Half Marathon Results | Marathon Relay Results | Top New Hampshire Finishers | USATF Awards | USATF Team Awards | Wheel Chair Results | Marathon Age Groups | Half Marathon Age Groups ]

Marathon Results

Results Courtesy of Lin-Mark Sports

Results courtesy of the New England Timing


                                                                      Page 1
                     RESULTS 2013 MANCHESTER MARATHON
TIMING/SCORING BY LIN-MARK SPORTS OF MANTUA NJ  WWW.LIN-MARK.COM
Place Bib#  Event Name                     G Age City            St Guntime Tagtime Pace  Div/Tot  Div          Gen/Tot  G    
===== ===== ===== ======================== = === =============== == ======= ======= ===== ======== ============ ======== = 
    1   537 MAR   Getachew Asfor           M  32 Silverspring    MD 2:24:04 2:24:04  5:30   1/76   M30-39         1/295  M 
    2   508 MAR   Birhanu Mekonene         M  27 Bronx           NY 2:27:52 2:27:51  5:39   1/45   M20-29         2/295  M 
    3   483 MAR   Brandon Newbould         M  32 Nottingham      NH 2:28:26 2:28:26  5:40   2/76   M30-39         3/295  M 
    4   410 MAR   Dan Vassallo             M  28 Peabody         MA 2:30:46 2:30:44  5:46   2/45   M20-29         4/295  M 
    5   121 MAR   Richard Williams         M  26 Somerville      MA 2:34:27 2:34:26  5:54   3/45   M20-29         5/295  M 
    6   110 MAR   Mathew Weissinger        M  26 Northampton     MA 2:36:56 2:36:55  6:00   4/45   M20-29         6/295  M 
    7   411 MAR   Scott Leslie             M  32 Rutland         MA 2:38:32 2:38:30  6:03   3/76   M30-39         7/295  M 
    8   462 MAR   Eric Mendoza             M  29 Dorchester      MA 2:39:12 2:39:11  6:05   5/45   M20-29         8/295  M 
    9   497 MAR   Alex Hall                M  26 Hanover         NH 2:40:34 2:40:34  6:08   6/45   M20-29         9/295  M 
   10   378 MAR   Jason Porter             M  44 Bedford         NH 2:44:20 2:44:18  6:17   1/80   M40-49        10/295  M 
   11   482 MAR   Joseph Navas             M  43 North Eastham   MA 2:44:38 2:44:38  6:17   2/80   M40-49        11/295  M 
   12   283 MAR   Matthew Germain          M  31 Acton           MA 2:46:10 2:46:04  6:21   4/76   M30-39        12/295  M 
   13   377 MAR   Martin Tighe             M  55 Providence      RI 2:46:27 2:46:26  6:21   1/60   M50-59        13/295  M 
   14   246 MAR   Andrew Clifford          M  36 Somerville      MA 2:46:44 2:46:41  6:22   5/76   M30-39        14/295  M 
   15   254 MAR   Philip Kiesling          M  32 Cranston        RI 2:47:56 2:47:54  6:25   6/76   M30-39        15/295  M 
   16   274 MAR   James Sullivan           M  28 Chelmsford      MA 2:49:53 2:49:48  6:29   7/45   M20-29        16/295  M 
   17   385 MAR   Robert Landry            M  45 Ludlow          MA 2:50:12 2:50:11  6:30   3/80   M40-49        17/295  M 
   18   408 MAR   Tezata Dengersa          F  32 Washington      DC 2:50:15 2:50:14  6:30   1/42   F30-39         1/172  F 
   19   237 MAR   Daniel Button            M  27 Acton           MA 2:50:29 2:50:28  6:31   8/45   M20-29        18/295  M 
   20   517 MAR   Titus Mutinda            M  48 Dorchester      MA 2:51:23 2:51:23  6:33   4/80   M40-49        19/295  M 
   21    62 MAR   Sean-Patrick Oswald      M  25 Durham          NC 2:51:50 2:51:32  6:33   9/45   M20-29        20/295  M 
   22   252 MAR   E.J. Hrynowski           M  51 Arlington       MA 2:52:08 2:52:03  6:34   2/60   M50-59        21/295  M 
   23   486 MAR   Daniel Princic           M  34 Reading         MA 2:52:08 2:52:07  6:34   7/76   M30-39        22/295  M 
   24   305 MAR   Justin Patronick         M  34 Nashua          NH 2:55:16 2:55:10  6:41   8/76   M30-39        23/295  M 
   25   481 MAR   Craig Fram               M  55 Plaistow        NH 2:55:18 2:55:16  6:42   3/60   M50-59        24/295  M 
   26   477 MAR   Michael Cooney           M  51 Chelmsford      MA 2:55:44 2:55:42  6:43   4/60   M50-59        25/295  M 
   27   337 MAR   Jeff Norcia              M  31 Gilford         NH 2:56:07 2:56:05  6:44   9/76   M30-39        26/295  M 
   28   420 MAR   Stanley Larkin           M  54 St-Basile-Le-Gr QC 2:56:26 2:56:26  6:44   5/60   M50-59        27/295  M 
   29   398 MAR   Arthur Besse             M  41 Templeton       MA 2:57:17 2:57:14  6:46   5/80   M40-49        28/295  M 
   30   163 MAR   Drew Deppen              M  30 Medway          MA 2:57:46 2:57:24  6:47  10/76   M30-39        29/295  M 
   31   414 MAR   Jim Garcia               M  55 Westford        MA 2:57:29 2:57:29  6:47   6/60   M50-59        30/295  M 
   32   434 MAR   M?lissa Ch?nard          F  36 Qu?bec          QC 2:58:48 2:58:45  6:50   2/42   F30-39         2/172  F 
   33   480 MAR   Ephraim Ezekiel          M  56 Newton          MA 2:58:50 2:58:48  6:50   7/60   M50-59        31/295  M 
   34   267 MAR   Joe Morasse              M  33 Nashua          NH 2:59:05 2:59:00  6:50  11/76   M30-39        32/295  M 
   35   495 MAR   Laura Brustolon          F  25 Lawrence        MA 2:59:34 2:59:28  6:51   1/39   F20-29         3/172  F 
   36   433 MAR   Jeff Brooks              M  43 Colebrook       NH 2:59:36 2:59:34  6:52   6/80   M40-49        33/295  M 
   37   522 MAR   Nick Taormina            M  41 Gloucester      MA 2:59:52 2:59:47  6:52   7/80   M40-49        34/295  M 
   38   423 MAR   Matt Czaplinski          M  47 Arlington       MA 3:00:16 3:00:13  6:53   8/80   M40-49        35/295  M 
   39   384 MAR   Daniel Kollar            M  28 Schenectady     NY 3:00:19 3:00:14  6:53  10/45   M20-29        36/295  M 
   40    73 MAR   Michael Martin           M  43 New Freedom     PA 3:00:29 3:00:26  6:54   9/80   M40-49        37/295  M 
   41   540 MAR   Ryan Lyesiuk             M  34 Gardner         MA 3:01:38 3:01:32  6:56  12/76   M30-39        38/295  M 
   42   511 MAR   Xi Yin                   M  29 Waltham         MA 3:01:45 3:01:38  6:56  11/45   M20-29        39/295  M 
   43   526 MAR   Ian Wright               M  27 Acton           MA 3:01:58 3:01:53  6:57  12/45   M20-29        40/295  M 
   44   436 MAR   Chris Rines              M  25 Houlton         ME 3:02:12 3:02:01  6:57  13/45   M20-29        41/295  M 
   45    75 MAR   Dan Graham               M  32 Fort Collins    CO 3:03:02 3:02:58  6:59  13/76   M30-39        42/295  M 
   46   280 MAR   James Deluca             M  30 Malden          MA 3:03:10 3:03:06  7:00  14/76   M30-39        43/295  M 
   47   375 MAR   Kristina Folcik          F  35 Northwood       NH 3:03:32 3:03:28  7:00   3/42   F30-39         4/172  F 
   48   476 MAR   Amy Bernard              F  35 Hampstead       NH 3:03:54 3:03:48  7:01   4/42   F30-39         5/172  F 
   49   445 MAR   Cheryl Cleary            F  39 Rutland         MA 3:04:09 3:04:06  7:02   5/42   F30-39         6/172  F 
   50   491 MAR   Amanda Wright            F  25 Acton           MA 3:05:23 3:05:17  7:05   2/39   F20-29         7/172  F 


                                                                      Page 2
                     RESULTS 2013 MANCHESTER MARATHON
TIMING/SCORING BY LIN-MARK SPORTS OF MANTUA NJ  WWW.LIN-MARK.COM
Place Bib#  Event Name                     G Age City            St Guntime Tagtime Pace  Div/Tot  Div          Gen/Tot  G    
===== ===== ===== ======================== = === =============== == ======= ======= ===== ======== ============ ======== = 
   51   496 MAR   Gary David               M  43 Stow            MA 3:05:35 3:05:30  7:05  10/80   M40-49        44/295  M 
   52   209 MAR   Humza Jafferji           M  25 Pelham          NH 3:05:41 3:05:38  7:05  14/45   M20-29        45/295  M 
   53   127 MAR   Caitlyn Clark            F  28 Worcester       MA 3:05:47 3:05:41  7:06   3/39   F20-29         8/172  F 
   54   494 MAR   Joe Kaiser               M  56 Hopkinton       MA 3:06:39 3:06:34  7:08   8/60   M50-59        46/295  M 
   55   379 MAR   Michael Schmutzer        M  40 Yorktown Height NY 3:07:12 3:07:06  7:09  11/80   M40-49        47/295  M 
   56   548 MAR   Charles Cherington       M  50 Cambrdige       MA 3:07:27 3:07:24  7:09   9/60   M50-59        48/295  M 
   57   215 MAR   Colin Loghin             M  38 Westford        MA 3:08:03 3:07:58  7:11  15/76   M30-39        49/295  M 
   58   269 MAR   Matthew Roth             M  36 Fairfax         VT 3:08:30 3:08:25  7:12  16/76   M30-39        50/295  M 
   59   272 MAR   Jill Trotter             F  41 Westford        MA 3:09:06 3:09:01  7:13   1/46   F40-49         9/172  F 
   60   151 MAR   Emmet Clifford           M  44 Dunstable       MA 3:09:28 3:09:09  7:13  12/80   M40-49        51/295  M 
   61   498 MAR   Andy MacDonald           M  53 Jamaica Plain   MA 3:09:36 3:09:32  7:14  10/60   M50-59        52/295  M 
   62   479 MAR   Christin Doneski         F  42 Hopkinton       NH 3:09:41 3:09:36  7:15   2/46   F40-49        10/172  F 
   63   102 MAR   Peter Gillis             M  39 Manchester      NH 3:09:45 3:09:42  7:15  17/76   M30-39        53/295  M 
   64   166 MAR   Patrick Broome           M  26 Marshfield      MA 3:10:17 3:10:11  7:16  15/45   M20-29        54/295  M 
   65   545 MAR   Ryan Cloutier            M  37 Burlington      VT 3:11:00 3:10:48  7:17  18/76   M30-39        55/295  M 
   66   551 MAR   Nicholas Watts           M  29 Barnstead       NH 3:11:27 3:11:24  7:19  16/45   M20-29        56/295  M 
   67   468 MAR   Brandyn Naro             M  26 Manchester      NH 3:12:30 3:12:14  7:21  17/45   M20-29        57/295  M 
   68   301 MAR   Karen Encarnacion        F  48 East Walpole    MA 3:13:09 3:13:02  7:22   3/46   F40-49        11/172  F 
   69   202 MAR   Scott Silva              M  47 Nashua          NH 3:13:55 3:13:03  7:22  13/80   M40-49        58/295  M 
   70   455 MAR   Kris Francis             M  45 Gloucester      MA 3:13:17 3:13:11  7:23  14/80   M40-49        59/295  M 
   71    25 MAR   Jesse Morrow             M  40 Somerville      MA 3:13:49 3:13:40  7:24  15/80   M40-49        60/295  M 
   72   358 MAR   Richard Larsen           M  62 Shelburne       MA 3:14:02 3:13:58  7:25   1/27   M60-69        61/295  M 
   73   439 MAR   Ghislain Foy             M  51 Pointe-Claire   QC 3:14:44 3:14:39  7:26  11/60   M50-59        62/295  M 
   74   485 MAR   Jennifer Sawyer          F  37 Buxton          ME 3:14:45 3:14:45  7:26   6/42   F30-39        12/172  F 
   75   129 MAR   Brennan Holmes           M  36 Chester         NH 3:15:24 3:15:22  7:28  19/76   M30-39        63/295  M 
   76   549 MAR   Jason Bui                M  33 Ayre            MA 3:16:30 3:16:25  7:30  20/76   M30-39        64/295  M 
   77   475 MAR   Mark Bell                M  47 Sudbury         MA 3:16:30 3:16:27  7:30  16/80   M40-49        65/295  M 
   78   387 MAR   Peter Fratini            M  48 Westfield       MA 3:18:01 3:17:56  7:34  17/80   M40-49        66/295  M 
   79    87 MAR   Robert Gray              M  45 Rye             NH 3:18:24 3:18:02  7:34  18/80   M40-49        67/295  M 
   80   474 MAR   Jacqueline Steinhouse    F  34 Brookline       MA 3:18:12 3:18:04  7:34   7/42   F30-39        13/172  F 
   81   461 MAR   Tim Smith                M  33 Antrim          NH 3:18:47 3:18:29  7:35  21/76   M30-39        68/295  M 
   82   478 MAR   Nancy Corsaro            F  54 Methuen         MA 3:18:42 3:18:40  7:35   1/32   F50-59        14/172  F 
   83   412 MAR   Justin Mazzone           M  26 East Boston     MA 3:18:50 3:18:43  7:35  18/45   M20-29        69/295  M 
   84   277 MAR   Thomas Peters            M  61 Francestown     NH 3:19:08 3:19:05  7:36   2/27   M60-69        70/295  M 
   85   109 MAR   Deborah Downs            F  37 Watertown       MA 3:19:25 3:19:16  7:37   8/42   F30-39        15/172  F 
   86   339 MAR   Andre Chandonnet         M  57 Lowell          MA 3:19:50 3:19:21  7:37  12/60   M50-59        71/295  M 
   87   300 MAR   Michael Raymond          M  56 Amherst         NH 3:19:40 3:19:39  7:38  13/60   M50-59        72/295  M 
   88   409 MAR   Freja Pelich             F  25 Concord         NH 3:20:45 3:20:39  7:40   4/39   F20-29        16/172  F 
   89   144 MAR   Svilen Kanev             M  25 Boston          MA 3:20:58 3:20:47  7:40  19/45   M20-29        73/295  M 
   90   392 MAR   Gilles Cormier           M  45 Rimouski        QC 3:21:08 3:20:56  7:40  19/80   M40-49        74/295  M 
   91   487 MAR   Maria Servin             F  51 Quincy          MA 3:21:41 3:21:36  7:42   2/32   F50-59        17/172  F 
   92    33 MAR   Shawna Kohl              F  41 West Hartford   CT 3:21:46 3:21:44  7:42   4/46   F40-49        18/172  F 
   93   137 MAR   Alicia Eno               F  36 Worcester       MA 3:23:06 3:23:03  7:45   9/42   F30-39        19/172  F 
   94   181 MAR   Michael Cusson           M  52 Chelmsford      MA 3:23:27 3:23:20  7:46  14/60   M50-59        75/295  M 
   95   447 MAR   Karen McGahie            F  51 Boylston        MA 3:23:52 3:23:37  7:47   3/32   F50-59        20/172  F 
   96    60 MAR   Benjamin Emley           M  35 New York        NY 3:24:21 3:24:01  7:47  22/76   M30-39        76/295  M 
   97   178 MAR   Giuseppe Le Pera         M  47 Bedford         NH 3:24:17 3:24:10  7:48  20/80   M40-49        77/295  M 
   98   542 MAR   Barbara McManus          F  45 Worcester       MA 3:24:30 3:24:26  7:48   5/46   F40-49        21/172  F 
   99   157 MAR   John Toscano             M  45 Salem           NH 3:25:02 3:24:36  7:49  21/80   M40-49        78/295  M 
  100   162 MAR   Jackie Deppen            F  31 Medway          MA 3:24:59 3:24:38  7:49  10/42   F30-39        22/172  F 


                                                                      Page 3
                     RESULTS 2013 MANCHESTER MARATHON
TIMING/SCORING BY LIN-MARK SPORTS OF MANTUA NJ  WWW.LIN-MARK.COM
Place Bib#  Event Name                     G Age City            St Guntime Tagtime Pace  Div/Tot  Div          Gen/Tot  G    
===== ===== ===== ======================== = === =============== == ======= ======= ===== ======== ============ ======== = 
  101   225 MAR   Matthew Cook             M  36 Saranac Lake    NY 3:25:44 3:25:24  7:51  23/76   M30-39        79/295  M 
  102   503 MAR   Jonathan Smolin          M  39 Hanover         NH 3:26:59 3:26:30  7:53  24/76   M30-39        80/295  M 
  103   306 MAR   Karin George             F  49 Florence        MA 3:27:10 3:26:32  7:53   6/46   F40-49        23/172  F 
  104   389 MAR   Nancy Cook               F  49 Belchertown     MA 3:27:14 3:26:37  7:53   7/46   F40-49        24/172  F 
  105   298 MAR   Rob Shelton              M  45 Swampscott      MA 3:27:22 3:26:44  7:54  22/80   M40-49        81/295  M 
  106   316 MAR   Abby Jackson             F  33 Dover           NH 3:27:29 3:27:20  7:55  11/42   F30-39        25/172  F 
  107   100 MAR   Lauren Jackson           F  33 Augusta         NJ 3:27:49 3:27:25  7:55  12/42   F30-39        26/172  F 
  108   286 MAR   Greg Earley              M  51 Amherst         NH 3:27:54 3:27:53  7:56  15/60   M50-59        82/295  M 
  109   317 MAR   Matthew Cirinna          M  45 Dover           NH 3:27:59 3:27:53  7:56  23/80   M40-49        83/295  M 
  110   460 MAR   Rob Frost                M  42 Hanover         NH 3:28:07 3:27:55  7:56  24/80   M40-49        84/295  M 
  111   205 MAR   Jessica Visinski         F  26 Amherst         NH 3:28:48 3:28:08  7:57   5/39   F20-29        27/172  F 
  112   258 MAR   Laura Rudd-Avery         F  30 Amesbury        MA 3:29:10 3:28:41  7:58  13/42   F30-39        28/172  F 
  113   513 MAR   Laurie Gaudreau          F  44 York            ME 3:28:47 3:28:44  7:58   8/46   F40-49        29/172  F 
  114   502 MAR   Michael Dube             M  45 Concord         NH 3:29:31 3:28:48  7:58  25/80   M40-49        85/295  M 
  115   307 MAR   Apryl Sabadosa           F  29 Westfield       MA 3:29:21 3:28:48  7:58   6/39   F20-29        30/172  F 
  116   544 MAR   Chuck Arnold             M  66 Burlington      VT 3:29:05 3:29:01  7:59   3/27   M60-69        86/295  M 
  117   525 MAR   Jonathan Ring            M  35 Westford        MA 3:30:04 3:29:20  8:00  25/76   M30-39        87/295  M 
  118   449 MAR   Xi Chen                  F  25 Medfield        MA 3:29:59 3:29:44  8:01   7/39   F20-29        31/172  F 
  119   221 MAR   Andrew Lefrancois        M  24 Derry           NH 3:30:11 3:29:44  8:01  20/45   M20-29        88/295  M 
  120   424 MAR   Marshall Randolph        M  65 Wellesley       MA 3:30:52 3:30:33  8:02   4/27   M60-69        89/295  M 
  121    58 MAR   Ryan Schmidt             M  32 Manchester      NH 3:31:46 3:30:36  8:03  26/76   M30-39        90/295  M 
  122   291 MAR   Chuck Farrow             M  52 Carlisle        MA 3:30:59 3:30:51  8:03  16/60   M50-59        91/295  M 
  123   428 MAR   Michael Vallee           M  55 Bristol         RI 3:33:53 3:32:44  8:07  17/60   M50-59        92/295  M 
  124   323 MAR   Cullen Madden            M  25 Manchester      NH 3:33:51 3:33:43  8:10  21/45   M20-29        93/295  M 
  125   220 MAR   Than Moore               M  23 Bedford         NH 3:34:00 3:33:43  8:10  22/45   M20-29        94/295  M 
  126   470 MAR   Daniel Minzner           M  46 Pittstown       NJ 3:34:40 3:33:53  8:10  26/80   M40-49        95/295  M 
  127   435 MAR   Chad MacDonald           M  27 New Boston      NH 3:35:19 3:33:56  8:10  23/45   M20-29        96/295  M 
  128   112 MAR   Philip Pannenko          M  27 Mystic          CT 3:34:20 3:34:07  8:11  24/45   M20-29        97/295  M 
  129   452 MAR   Stephen Laska            M  51 Holden          MA 3:34:24 3:34:10  8:11  18/60   M50-59        98/295  M 
  130   318 MAR   Andrew Hunt              M  17 Hancock         NH 3:34:53 3:34:32  8:12   1/2    M19&UND       99/295  M 
  131   324 MAR   Rick Walsh               M  54 West Newbury    MA 3:35:44 3:35:35  8:14  19/60   M50-59       100/295  M 
  132   152 MAR   Tanya Rassel             F  36 Colchester      VT 3:36:29 3:35:47  8:14  14/42   F30-39        32/172  F 
  133   500 MAR   Leslie Why               F  43 Amherst         NH 3:36:11 3:36:08  8:15   9/46   F40-49        33/172  F 
  134   179 MAR   Joseph Callaghan         M  45 Westford        MA 3:36:46 3:36:21  8:16  27/80   M40-49       101/295  M 
  135   133 MAR   Alice McAvoy             F  25 Portland        ME 3:37:23 3:36:38  8:16   8/39   F20-29        34/172  F 
  136   239 MAR   Brian Riley              M  35 Goffstown       NH 3:36:46 3:36:41  8:16  27/76   M30-39       102/295  M 
  137   207 MAR   Kelly Galan              F  44 Londonderry     NH 3:37:04 3:36:56  8:17  10/46   F40-49        35/172  F 
  138   443 MAR   Christopher Stone        M  31 Boston          MA 3:37:18 3:37:10  8:18  28/76   M30-39       103/295  M 
  139   345 MAR   Philippe Lahaie          M  38 Quebec          QC 3:37:50 3:37:25  8:18  29/76   M30-39       104/295  M 
  140   451 MAR   Mary Gosling             F  51 Meredith        NH 3:38:11 3:37:53  8:19   4/32   F50-59        36/172  F 
  141   425 MAR   Stephen Peckiconis       M  54 Roslindale      MA 3:38:03 3:37:54  8:19  20/60   M50-59       105/295  M 
  142   176 MAR   Scott Ribich             M  36 Lexington       MA 3:38:23 3:37:59  8:19  30/76   M30-39       106/295  M 
  143    29 MAR   Peter Heslam             M  46 Newburyport     MA 3:38:09 3:37:59  8:19  28/80   M40-49       107/295  M 
  144   524 MAR   Michael Nusblat          M  61 Stony Point     NY 3:38:22 3:38:16  8:20   5/27   M60-69       108/295  M 
  145   279 MAR   Michael Berry            M  27 Highland Park   NJ 3:39:10 3:38:39  8:21  25/45   M20-29       109/295  M 
  146   454 MAR   Pedro Ladislau De Sousa  M  34 Boston          MA 3:39:04 3:38:55  8:22  31/76   M30-39       110/295  M 
  147   357 MAR   Moiz Jafferji            M  28 Pelham          NH 3:39:03 3:39:01  8:22  26/45   M20-29       111/295  M 
  148   550 MAR   Eli Chernin              M  33 Sharon          MA 3:40:28 3:39:09  8:22  32/76   M30-39       112/295  M 
  149    34 MAR   Andrew Naumann           M  31 Austin          TX 3:40:19 3:40:07  8:24  33/76   M30-39       113/295  M 
  150   381 MAR   Katherine Linton         F  42 Coventry        VT 3:41:11 3:40:41  8:26  11/46   F40-49        37/172  F 


                                                                      Page 4
                     RESULTS 2013 MANCHESTER MARATHON
TIMING/SCORING BY LIN-MARK SPORTS OF MANTUA NJ  WWW.LIN-MARK.COM
Place Bib#  Event Name                     G Age City            St Guntime Tagtime Pace  Div/Tot  Div          Gen/Tot  G    
===== ===== ===== ======================== = === =============== == ======= ======= ===== ======== ============ ======== = 
  151   469 MAR   Linda Fortunato          F  24 Feeding Hills   MA 3:41:30 3:41:01  8:26   9/39   F20-29        38/172  F 
  152   241 MAR   Heather Lavoie           F  43 Concord         NH 3:41:55 3:41:03  8:27  12/46   F40-49        39/172  F 
  153    57 MAR   Ghislain Daigle          M  52 Ancienne-Lorett QC 3:41:17 3:41:08  8:27  21/60   M50-59       114/295  M 
  154    82 MAR   Matthew Mancini          M  43 Douglassville   PA 3:42:28 3:41:23  8:27  29/80   M40-49       115/295  M 
  155   161 MAR   Brian Baker              M  43 Belfast         ME 3:41:36 3:41:33  8:28  30/80   M40-49       116/295  M 
  156   273 MAR   Eric St-Pierre           M  44 Boucherville    QC 3:41:56 3:41:37  8:28  31/80   M40-49       117/295  M 
  157   322 MAR   Joseph Alfano            M  47 Holden          MA 3:41:51 3:41:39  8:28  32/80   M40-49       118/295  M 
  158   349 MAR   Dennis Robbins           M  54 Windsor         CT 3:42:11 3:41:42  8:28  22/60   M50-59       119/295  M 
  159   523 MAR   Walter Mojkowski         M  53 Cranston        RI 3:41:56 3:41:42  8:28  23/60   M50-59       120/295  M 
  160   255 MAR   Bridget Freudenberger    F  35 Colebrook       NH 3:42:27 3:41:53  8:28  15/42   F30-39        40/172  F 
  161   344 MAR   Scott Brown              M  49 Stratham        NH 3:42:23 3:42:19  8:29  33/80   M40-49       121/295  M 
  162   530 MAR   Chris Yarsevich          M  35 Saratoga Spring NY 3:42:31 3:42:25  8:30  34/76   M30-39       122/295  M 
  163    48 MAR   Elizabeth Cooney         F  58 Somerville      MA 3:42:43 3:42:36  8:30   5/32   F50-59        41/172  F 
  164   354 MAR   Jennifer Rapaport        F  49 Melrose         MA 3:42:45 3:42:37  8:30  13/46   F40-49        42/172  F 
  165   490 MAR   Craig MacKenzie          M  34 Lowell          MA 3:42:59 3:42:47  8:30  35/76   M30-39       123/295  M 
  166   362 MAR   Bill Robinson            M  34 Greensboro      NC 3:43:48 3:43:24  8:32  36/76   M30-39       124/295  M 
  167    67 MAR   Michael Dillon           M  35 Warner          NH 3:44:09 3:43:25  8:32  37/76   M30-39       125/295  M 
  168    77 MAR   Scotty Coulon            M  36 San Diego       CA 3:45:06 3:44:28  8:34  38/76   M30-39       126/295  M 
  169   271 MAR   Chris Peter              M  32 Stratham        NH 3:45:37 3:44:43  8:35  39/76   M30-39       127/295  M 
  170   538 MAR   Mollie Raymond           F  23 Amherst         NH 3:45:44 3:44:46  8:35  10/39   F20-29        43/172  F 
  171   315 MAR   Kerin Brown              F  39 Londonderry     NH 3:45:00 3:44:46  8:35  16/42   F30-39        44/172  F 
  172   175 MAR   Yaroslava Cassell        F  22 Seabrook        NH 3:46:03 3:45:13  8:36  11/39   F20-29        45/172  F 
  173    35 MAR   Gregory Gates            M  38 Allendale       NJ 3:45:40 3:45:25  8:37  40/76   M30-39       128/295  M 
  174   270 MAR   Nicholas Kanaracus       M  65 Worcester       MA 3:45:42 3:45:34  8:37   6/27   M60-69       129/295  M 
  175   284 MAR   James Harrison           M  29 Prides Crossing MA 3:47:13 3:45:38  8:37  27/45   M20-29       130/295  M 
  176   116 MAR   Melissa Gossman          F  53 Brownsburg      IN 3:46:56 3:46:32  8:39   6/32   F50-59        46/172  F 
  177   251 MAR   Trevor Ward              M  63 Merrimack       NH 3:47:05 3:46:36  8:39   7/27   M60-69       131/295  M 
  178   335 MAR   Urpo Nikanne             M  52 Helsinki           3:47:44 3:47:38  8:42  24/60   M50-59       132/295  M 
  179   219 MAR   Scot Holt                M  45 North Woodstock NH 3:49:23 3:48:00  8:42  34/80   M40-49       133/295  M 
  180   370 MAR   Jeffrey Deflavio         M  27 Lebanon         NH 3:48:40 3:48:01  8:42  28/45   M20-29       134/295  M 
  181   297 MAR   Jill Whitney             F  40 Milford         NH 3:49:36 3:48:23  8:43  14/46   F40-49        47/172  F 
  182   130 MAR   David Lawrence           M  47 Deerfield       NH 3:49:00 3:48:30  8:44  35/80   M40-49       135/295  M 
  183   312 MAR   Bob Dunfey               M  62 Cape Elizabeth  ME 3:48:59 3:48:56  8:45   8/27   M60-69       136/295  M 
  184   229 MAR   Hannah Smith             F  23 Burlington      VT 3:50:00 3:49:00  8:45  12/39   F20-29        48/172  F 
  185   397 MAR   Jason Monk               M  31 Epping          NH 3:49:32 3:49:11  8:45  41/76   M30-39       137/295  M 
  186   141 MAR   Shannin Miksek           F  20 Richmond        VT 3:49:56 3:49:18  8:45  13/39   F20-29        49/172  F 
  187    71 MAR   Christy Birmingham       F  39 Bessemer        AL 3:49:35 3:49:21  8:46  17/42   F30-39        50/172  F 
  188   182 MAR   Mike Justason            M  31 Manchester      NH 3:49:44 3:49:22  8:46  42/76   M30-39       138/295  M 
  189   456 MAR   Carrie Wheeler           F  36 Groveland       MA 3:50:09 3:49:39  8:46  18/42   F30-39        51/172  F 
  190   117 MAR   Ashlee Naylor            F  23 Lancaster       NH 3:50:32 3:49:44  8:46  14/39   F20-29        52/172  F 
  191   319 MAR   Sarah Fenton             F  28 Sanbornville    NH 3:51:23 3:49:59  8:47  15/39   F20-29        53/172  F 
  192   334 MAR   Daniel Maguire           M  48 Amesbury        MA 3:50:16 3:50:13  8:47  36/80   M40-49       139/295  M 
  193   437 MAR   Kathleen Wheeler         F  39 Manchester      NH 3:50:41 3:50:13  8:48  19/42   F30-39        54/172  F 
  194   506 MAR   Robert Poucel            M  53 Pepperell       MA 3:51:16 3:50:26  8:48  25/60   M50-59       140/295  M 
  195   135 MAR   Tom Miller               M  62 Durham          NH 3:50:29 3:50:27  8:48   9/27   M60-69       141/295  M 
  196   113 MAR   Ryan Spalding            M  31 Amherst         MA 3:52:01 3:50:49  8:49  43/76   M30-39       142/295  M 
  197    30 MAR   Bill Fahey               M  46 Washington      DC 3:52:29 3:51:26  8:50  37/80   M40-49       143/295  M 
  198   295 MAR   Tom Kolb                 M  58 Merrimack       NH 3:52:24 3:51:46  8:51  26/60   M50-59       144/295  M 
  199   472 MAR   Mark Morrissette         M  48 Auburn          NH 3:52:34 3:51:48  8:51  38/80   M40-49       145/295  M 
  200    44 MAR   David Peters             M  58 Omaha           NE 3:52:03 3:51:49  8:51  27/60   M50-59       146/295  M 


                                                                      Page 5
                     RESULTS 2013 MANCHESTER MARATHON
TIMING/SCORING BY LIN-MARK SPORTS OF MANTUA NJ  WWW.LIN-MARK.COM
Place Bib#  Event Name                     G Age City            St Guntime Tagtime Pace  Div/Tot  Div          Gen/Tot  G    
===== ===== ===== ======================== = === =============== == ======= ======= ===== ======== ============ ======== = 
  201    61 MAR   Christopher Oswald       M  33 Manchester      NH 3:52:09 3:51:50  8:51  44/76   M30-39       147/295  M 
  202   528 MAR   Matthew Reitan           M  32 Newmarket       NH 3:53:02 3:51:52  8:51  45/76   M30-39       148/295  M 
  203   171 MAR   Amber Smith              F  24 Sanbornville    NH 3:52:42 3:52:27  8:53  16/39   F20-29        55/172  F 
  204    10 MAR   Jade Potts               F  38 Manchester      NH 3:52:44 3:52:36  8:53  20/42   F30-39        56/172  F 
  205    93 MAR   Joyce Forier             F  38 Henderson       NV 3:52:55 3:52:47  8:53  21/42   F30-39        57/172  F 
  206   125 MAR   Dan Spears               M  40 Wilmington      NC 3:53:16 3:52:54  8:54  39/80   M40-49       149/295  M 
  207   243 MAR   Jimmy Crossley Jr.       M  44 Colebrook       NH 3:54:34 3:53:06  8:54  40/80   M40-49       150/295  M 
  208   484 MAR   Sarah Prescott           F  47 Concord         NH 3:53:49 3:53:19  8:55  15/46   F40-49        58/172  F 
  209   466 MAR   Donald Pillittere        M  55 Spencerport     NY 3:54:04 3:53:19  8:55  28/60   M50-59       151/295  M 
  210   342 MAR   Ryan Quinlan             M  34 Manchester      NH 3:54:02 3:53:56  8:56  46/76   M30-39       152/295  M 
  211   248 MAR   Justin Bergeron          M  34 Leicester       MA 3:55:23 3:54:04  8:56  47/76   M30-39       153/295  M 
  212    86 MAR   Kevin Gage               M  33 Bedford         NH 3:55:09 3:54:09  8:56  48/76   M30-39       154/295  M 
  213   310 MAR   Michael Murphy           M  48 Lowell          MA 3:55:01 3:54:39  8:58  41/80   M40-49       155/295  M 
  214   216 MAR   Jennifer Elliott         F  41 Averill Park    NY 3:55:14 3:54:43  8:58  16/46   F40-49        59/172  F 
  215   103 MAR   Pam Triest-Hallahan      F  53 Nashua          NH 3:54:59 3:54:46  8:58   7/32   F50-59        60/172  F 
  216   292 MAR   Fil Faria                M  49 Hudson          NH 3:55:01 3:54:51  8:58  42/80   M40-49       156/295  M 
  217   404 MAR   Kurt Hultgren            M  45 Norwood         MA 3:56:12 3:55:26  8:59  43/80   M40-49       157/295  M 
  218   505 MAR   Gary Hoover              M  24 Manchester      NH 3:56:41 3:55:46  9:00  29/45   M20-29       158/295  M 
  219   547 MAR   Doug Daniel              M  40 Nashua          NH 3:56:05 3:55:47  9:00  44/80   M40-49       159/295  M 
  220   520 MAR   Samuel Mutiria           M  29 Lowell          MA 3:56:04 3:56:04  9:01  30/45   M20-29       160/295  M 
  221   268 MAR   Sean McDonough           M  52 Sterling        MA 3:56:51 3:56:38  9:02  29/60   M50-59       161/295  M 
  222    38 MAR   Neil Binette             M  39 Dover           NH 3:56:54 3:56:43  9:02  49/76   M30-39       162/295  M 
  223   218 MAR   Scott Hammond            M  50 Milford         NH 3:57:40 3:56:45  9:02  30/60   M50-59       163/295  M 
  224   159 MAR   Scott Swanberg           M  32 New York        NY 3:57:29 3:56:46  9:02  50/76   M30-39       164/295  M 
  225    59 MAR   Samantha Ugol            F  27 Waltham         MA 3:57:43 3:57:00  9:03  17/39   F20-29        61/172  F 
  226   303 MAR   Carl Hultgren            M  35 Charlton        MA 3:57:41 3:57:07  9:03  51/76   M30-39       165/295  M 
  227   340 MAR   Zoe Nikitas              F  22 Windham         NH 3:58:27 3:57:31  9:04  18/39   F20-29        62/172  F 
  228   206 MAR   Susan Talon              F  56 Berwick         ME 3:57:47 3:57:32  9:04   8/32   F50-59        63/172  F 
  229   204 MAR   Jim Roche                M  44 Newmarket       NH 3:58:31 3:57:46  9:05  45/80   M40-49       166/295  M 
  230   422 MAR   Matthew Colby            M  51 Manchester      NH 3:58:11 3:57:49  9:05  31/60   M50-59       167/295  M 
  231   325 MAR   Adam Gerow               M  28 Nashua          NH 3:58:59 3:58:01  9:05  31/45   M20-29       168/295  M 
  232   107 MAR   John Burcke              M  41 Dover           NH 3:58:39 3:58:17  9:06  46/80   M40-49       169/295  M 
  233   373 MAR   Timothy Letavish         M  32 Mahwah          NJ 3:58:39 3:58:24  9:06  52/76   M30-39       170/295  M 
  234   417 MAR   Justin Windle            M  38 Lutherville     MD 3:59:02 3:58:39  9:07  53/76   M30-39       171/295  M 
  235   430 MAR   Keith Varriale           M  39 Granby          CT 3:59:07 3:58:55  9:07  54/76   M30-39       172/295  M 
  236   217 MAR   Francis Castiller        M  41 Poughkeepsie    NY 3:59:27 3:59:12  9:08  47/80   M40-49       173/295  M 
  237   224 MAR   Melinda Frazer           F  33 Lake Placid     NY 3:59:33 3:59:13  9:08  22/42   F30-39        64/172  F 
  238   343 MAR   Jennifer Gagnon          F  41 Belmont         NH 3:59:24 3:59:17  9:08  17/46   F40-49        65/172  F 
  239   380 MAR   Zinon Pappas             M  48 Baltimore       MD 3:59:42 3:59:18  9:08  48/80   M40-49       174/295  M 
  240   285 MAR   Laura Joyce              F  44 Merrimack       NH 4:00:32 3:59:19  9:08  18/46   F40-49        66/172  F 
  241    99 MAR   Jeffrey Demers           M  28 Hopkinton       NH 4:00:26 3:59:45  9:09  32/45   M20-29       175/295  M 
  242   465 MAR   Christina Crone          F  24 Brookline       MA 4:00:42 4:00:38  9:11  19/39   F20-29        67/172  F 
  243    63 MAR   Rebecca Kadish           F  57 Hollis          NH 4:02:38 4:01:24  9:13   9/32   F50-59        68/172  F 
  244   105 MAR   Katie Dorey              F  23 Essex           VT 4:02:56 4:01:47  9:14  20/39   F20-29        69/172  F 
  245    55 MAR   Alexis Hannis            F  26 Canaan          NH 4:02:49 4:01:57  9:14  21/39   F20-29        70/172  F 
  246   194 MAR   Britney Mosey            F  25 Prior Lake      MN 4:02:41 4:01:59  9:14  22/39   F20-29        71/172  F 
  247   296 MAR   Jonathan Ong             M  27 Cambridge       MA 4:02:23 4:02:03  9:15  33/45   M20-29       176/295  M 
  248   534 MAR   Eileen Pugsley           F  39 Alexandria      VA 4:03:25 4:02:30  9:16  23/42   F30-39        72/172  F 
  249   353 MAR   Susan McQuaide           F  50 Mont Vernon     NH 4:03:28 4:02:40  9:16  10/32   F50-59        73/172  F 
  250   304 MAR   Adam Nisson              M  58 Ipswich         MA 4:02:54 4:02:44  9:16  32/60   M50-59       177/295  M 


                                                                      Page 6
                     RESULTS 2013 MANCHESTER MARATHON
TIMING/SCORING BY LIN-MARK SPORTS OF MANTUA NJ  WWW.LIN-MARK.COM
Place Bib#  Event Name                     G Age City            St Guntime Tagtime Pace  Div/Tot  Div          Gen/Tot  G    
===== ===== ===== ======================== = === =============== == ======= ======= ===== ======== ============ ======== = 
  251   199 MAR   Sinthy Kounlasa          F  57 Dover           NH 4:03:58 4:03:35  9:18  11/32   F50-59        74/172  F 
  252   440 MAR   James Ni                 M  49 Westford        MA 4:04:03 4:03:45  9:18  49/80   M40-49       178/295  M 
  253   372 MAR   Robin Allen-Burke        F  52 Wolfeboro       NH 4:05:08 4:04:34  9:20  12/32   F50-59        75/172  F 
  254   308 MAR   Ashley Joyce             F  30 Manchester      NH 4:04:59 4:04:40  9:21  24/42   F30-39        76/172  F 
  255   170 MAR   Steve Marchand           M  39 Portsmouth      NH 4:04:51 4:04:48  9:21  55/76   M30-39       179/295  M 
  256   293 MAR   Eric Tallberg            M  41 Manchester      NH 4:06:33 4:05:33  9:23  50/80   M40-49       180/295  M 
  257   388 MAR   Elizabeth Reyes          F  45 Exeter          NH 4:07:14 4:06:28  9:25  19/46   F40-49        77/172  F 
  258   263 MAR   Charles Wahn             M  34 New Berlin      WI 4:06:38 4:06:32  9:25  56/76   M30-39       181/295  M 
  259   369 MAR   Andy Stone               M  37 Nashua          NH 4:07:53 4:07:05  9:26  57/76   M30-39       182/295  M 
  260   156 MAR   Linda Schwartz-Chi       F  48 Rehoboth Beach  DE 4:07:22 4:07:09  9:26  20/46   F40-49        78/172  F 
  261   499 MAR   John Faircloth           M  40 Sandy Hook      CT 4:08:42 4:07:24  9:27  51/80   M40-49       183/295  M 
  262   376 MAR   John Hull                M  27 Arlington       VA 4:08:31 4:07:27  9:27  34/45   M20-29       184/295  M 
  263   536 MAR   David Brewer             M  36 Manchester      NH 4:08:55 4:07:43  9:28  58/76   M30-39       185/295  M 
  264   186 MAR   Jason Lancaster          M  32 Merrimack       NH 4:09:22 4:08:00  9:28  59/76   M30-39       186/295  M 
  265   391 MAR   Bernard Caron            M  58 Rimouski        QC 4:08:17 4:08:04  9:28  33/60   M50-59       187/295  M 
  266    92 MAR   David Schulz             M  41 Lisle           IL 4:09:39 4:09:11  9:31  52/80   M40-49       188/295  M 
  267   118 MAR   Dan Speidel              M  41 Nashua          NH 4:10:20 4:09:27  9:32  53/80   M40-49       189/295  M 
  268   259 MAR   Ronald Desmarais         M  51 Billerica       MA 4:10:09 4:09:38  9:32  34/60   M50-59       190/295  M 
  269    43 MAR   Andy Russell             M  40 Franklin        TN 4:10:07 4:09:45  9:32  54/80   M40-49       191/295  M 
  270   183 MAR   Karen Finnerty           F  43 Wynantskill     NY 4:10:34 4:10:03  9:33  21/46   F40-49        79/172  F 
  271   196 MAR   Karen Olivier            F  45 Lincoln         NH 4:11:09 4:10:28  9:34  22/46   F40-49        80/172  F 
  272   338 MAR   Matthew Anderson         M  41 Shaker Heights  OH 4:11:15 4:10:34  9:34  55/80   M40-49       192/295  M 
  273   347 MAR   Patrick Houde            M  46 Montreal        QC 4:11:05 4:10:39  9:34  56/80   M40-49       193/295  M 
  274   419 MAR   Richard Kozlowski        M  51 White River Jun VT 4:11:03 4:10:44  9:34  35/60   M50-59       194/295  M 
  275   401 MAR   Allison Jaskolka         F  28 Montreal        QC 4:12:35 4:11:09  9:35  23/39   F20-29        81/172  F 
  276   394 MAR   Keith Cargan             M  37 North Haven     CT 4:12:34 4:11:10  9:35  60/76   M30-39       195/295  M 
  277   464 MAR   Stavros Kanaracus        M  68 Lowell          MA 4:11:53 4:11:23  9:36  10/27   M60-69       196/295  M 
  278   167 MAR   John Barcus              M  45 Atglen          PA 4:12:17 4:11:40  9:37  57/80   M40-49       197/295  M 
  279   187 MAR   Robert Dorr              M  61 Hudsonville     MI 4:11:57 4:11:45  9:37  11/27   M60-69       198/295  M 
  280   442 MAR   Bryan Hamill             M  44 Marshfield      MA 4:13:00 4:12:14  9:38  58/80   M40-49       199/295  M 
  281   374 MAR   David Carrel             M  30 Rossville       GA 4:13:02 4:12:33  9:39  61/76   M30-39       200/295  M 
  282   134 MAR   Joyce Parsons            F  44 Deerfield       NH 4:13:30 4:12:33  9:39  23/46   F40-49        82/172  F 
  283   509 MAR   Charles Marcum           M  45 Cumberland      RI 4:13:19 4:12:37  9:39  59/80   M40-49       201/295  M 
  284   348 MAR   Mary Desilva             F  45 Exeter          NH 4:13:37 4:12:52  9:39  24/46   F40-49        83/172  F 
  285   253 MAR   Julie Crespi             F  39 Randolph        MA 4:13:52 4:13:28  9:41  25/42   F30-39        84/172  F 
  286   518 MAR   Chris Cassidy            M  32 South Boston    MA 4:14:08 4:13:30  9:41  62/76   M30-39       202/295  M 
  287   543 MAR   Mike Bessette            M  43 St Albans       VT 4:14:29 4:13:39  9:41  60/80   M40-49       203/295  M 
  288   158 MAR   Joanne Toscano           F  42 Salem           NH 4:14:10 4:13:45  9:41  25/46   F40-49        85/172  F 
  289     5 MAR   Tony Martuni             M  34 Somersworth     NH 4:14:43 4:14:11  9:42  63/76   M30-39       204/295  M 
  290   223 MAR   Sara Lindsay             F  36 Lake Placid     NY 4:14:33 4:14:13  9:42  26/42   F30-39        86/172  F 
  291    41 MAR   Leo Takeda               M  32 Brooklyn        NY 4:14:25 4:14:15  9:42  64/76   M30-39       205/295  M 
  292   136 MAR   Vicki Miller             F  60 Durham          NH 4:14:42 4:14:40  9:43   1/11   F60-69        87/172  F 
  293   512 MAR   Walter Pickens, Jr.      M  55 Atlanta         GA 4:15:39 4:14:57  9:44  36/60   M50-59       206/295  M 
  294   383 MAR   Katherine McElroy        F  28 Altamont        NY 4:15:27 4:15:00  9:44  24/39   F20-29        88/172  F 
  295    64 MAR   Cj Follett               M  50 Scappoose       OR 4:16:41 4:15:06  9:44  37/60   M50-59       207/295  M 
  296   426 MAR   Michael Menovich         M  62 Lexington       MA 4:15:25 4:15:17  9:45  12/27   M60-69       208/295  M 
  297   309 MAR   Angie Anderson           F  39 Tewksbury       MA 4:15:36 4:15:26  9:45  27/42   F30-39        89/172  F 
  298   211 MAR   David Woodman            M  58 Concord         NH 4:15:53 4:15:40  9:46  38/60   M50-59       209/295  M 
  299   368 MAR   Judy West                F  60 Charlottetown   PE 4:17:13 4:16:33  9:48   2/11   F60-69        90/172  F 
  300   453 MAR   Janice Morin             F  49 Bedford         NH 4:16:58 4:16:36  9:48  26/46   F40-49        91/172  F 


                                                                      Page 7
                     RESULTS 2013 MANCHESTER MARATHON
TIMING/SCORING BY LIN-MARK SPORTS OF MANTUA NJ  WWW.LIN-MARK.COM
Place Bib#  Event Name                     G Age City            St Guntime Tagtime Pace  Div/Tot  Div          Gen/Tot  G    
===== ===== ===== ======================== = === =============== == ======= ======= ===== ======== ============ ======== = 
  301   294 MAR   Chelsea Howland          F  21 Springfield     VT 4:17:04 4:16:42  9:48  25/39   F20-29        92/172  F 
  302   106 MAR   James Shepard            M  41 Concord         NH 4:17:38 4:16:44  9:48  61/80   M40-49       210/295  M 
  303    91 MAR   Andrew Fudge             M  25 South Weymouth  MA 4:17:02 4:16:48  9:48  35/45   M20-29       211/295  M 
  304   313 MAR   John Kleschinsky         M  55 Billerica       MA 4:17:45 4:17:15  9:49  39/60   M50-59       212/295  M 
  305   115 MAR   Donna Wagner             F  51 Brownsburg      IN 4:17:41 4:17:18  9:49  13/32   F50-59        93/172  F 
  306   501 MAR   Michael Brosnan          M  59 Exeter          NH 4:18:20 4:17:27  9:50  40/60   M50-59       213/295  M 
  307   222 MAR   John Binns               M  51 Edmonton        AB 4:18:47 4:17:28  9:50  41/60   M50-59       214/295  M 
  308    78 MAR   Catherine Schroeder      F  28 Boston          MA 4:18:42 4:18:30  9:52  26/39   F20-29        94/172  F 
  309   416 MAR   Denny Le Blanc           M  71 Nashua          NH 4:18:35 4:18:30  9:52   1/4    M70+         215/295  M 
  310    69 MAR   Chris Lang               M  24 Troy            NY 4:19:39 4:18:49  9:53  36/45   M20-29       216/295  M 
  311   314 MAR   Edward Defusco           M  44 Amesbury        MA 4:19:11 4:19:01  9:53  62/80   M40-49       217/295  M 
  312   174 MAR   Pete Smith               M  33 Raleight        NC 4:20:12 4:19:21  9:54  65/76   M30-39       218/295  M 
  313   143 MAR   Peggy Strang             F  62 Newark          DE 4:20:05 4:19:32  9:55   3/11   F60-69        95/172  F 
  314   390 MAR   Steven Krejckant         M  21 Manchester      NH 4:20:11 4:19:32  9:55  37/45   M20-29       219/295  M 
  315   432 MAR   Joe Redmond              M  53 Roswell         GA 4:21:42 4:21:12  9:58  42/60   M50-59       220/295  M 
  316   153 MAR   Lisa Reilly              F  45 Nashua          NH 4:22:22 4:21:34  9:59  27/46   F40-49        96/172  F 
  317   265 MAR   John Scalese             M  53 Fremont         NH 4:22:34 4:21:43 10:00  43/60   M50-59       221/295  M 
  318   382 MAR   George Linton            M  70 Coventry        VT 4:22:55 4:21:50 10:00   2/4    M70+         222/295  M 
  319    96 MAR   Karen Douglas            F  49 North Reading   MA 4:23:02 4:22:33 10:01  28/46   F40-49        97/172  F 
  320   429 MAR   Colleen Kiley            F  25 Vergennes       VT 4:23:15 4:22:33 10:01  27/39   F20-29        98/172  F 
  321    23 MAR   Sam Frymer               M  31 Lexington       MA 4:22:54 4:22:41 10:02  66/76   M30-39       223/295  M 
  322   203 MAR   Tim Finke                M  37 Goffstown       NH 4:23:11 4:23:02 10:03  67/76   M30-39       224/295  M 
  323    36 MAR   Edwin Wright             M  40 Durham          CT 4:23:34 4:23:23 10:03  63/80   M40-49       225/295  M 
  324   364 MAR   Toni Butterfield         F  50 Sugar Hill      NH 4:24:15 4:23:26 10:04  14/32   F50-59        99/172  F 
  325     8 MAR   Jessica Godbout          F  31 Manchester      NH 4:24:36 4:23:33 10:04  28/42   F30-39       100/172  F 
  326    74 MAR   James Muse               M  29 Stoneham        MA 4:25:02 4:23:51 10:04  38/45   M20-29       226/295  M 
  327   399 MAR   Pamela Wauters           F  55 The Woodlands   TX 4:24:26 4:23:57 10:05  15/32   F50-59       101/172  F 
  328    42 MAR   Joe Beyer                M  51 Concord         MA 4:24:10 4:23:59 10:05  44/60   M50-59       227/295  M 
  329   193 MAR   Pat Mosey                F  51 Prior Lake      MN 4:24:41 4:24:00 10:05  16/32   F50-59       102/172  F 
  330   446 MAR   Pat Clark                F  53 Worcester       MA 4:25:35 4:24:13 10:05  17/32   F50-59       103/172  F 
  331   140 MAR   Norman Levy              M  46 Saratoga Spring NY 4:25:30 4:24:53 10:07  64/80   M40-49       228/295  M 
  332   467 MAR   Christopher Bandazian    M  58 Bedford         NH 4:27:33 4:26:12 10:10  45/60   M50-59       229/295  M 
  333   489 MAR   Yali Fu                  F  51 Potomac         MD 4:26:38 4:26:36 10:11  18/32   F50-59       104/172  F 
  334   539 MAR   Fernando Vidal Vanclocha M  54 Potomac         MD 4:26:39 4:26:37 10:11  46/60   M50-59       230/295  M 
  335   148 MAR   Marla Chae               F  43 Andover         MA 4:28:08 4:27:02 10:12  29/46   F40-49       105/172  F 
  336   488 MAR   Susan Stirrat            F  58 Quincy             4:27:22 4:27:14 10:12  19/32   F50-59       106/172  F 
  337   111 MAR   Jeffery Larson           M  30 Chicago         IL 4:28:02 4:27:48 10:14  68/76   M30-39       231/295  M 
  338    52 MAR   Julie Sterling           F  55 Caribou         ME 4:28:28 4:27:52 10:14  20/32   F50-59       107/172  F 
  339   104 MAR   Daniel King              M  45 Goffstown       NH 4:28:40 4:28:09 10:14  65/80   M40-49       232/295  M 
  340    19 MAR   Simon Pelletier          M  39 Sorel-Tracy     QC 4:29:29 4:28:14 10:15  69/76   M30-39       233/295  M 
  341   146 MAR   James Broadbent          M  30 Portsmouth      NH 4:29:31 4:28:20 10:15  70/76   M30-39       234/295  M 
  342   341 MAR   Suzette Fegan            F  55 Plainfield      NH 4:28:52 4:28:44 10:16  21/32   F50-59       108/172  F 
  343   128 MAR   Brendan Karanasios       M  29 Alexandria      VA 4:29:27 4:28:52 10:16  39/45   M20-29       235/295  M 
  344    70 MAR   Gina Valente             F  24 West Haven      CT 4:29:41 4:28:52 10:16  28/39   F20-29       109/172  F 
  345   169 MAR   Aline Kenney             F  65 Nashua          NH 4:29:54 4:29:06 10:17   4/11   F60-69       110/172  F 
  346   101 MAR   David Lamarche           M  26 Newtown         CT 4:29:44 4:29:32 10:18  40/45   M20-29       236/295  M 
  347   282 MAR   Emily Strong             F  64 Nashua          NH 4:30:37 4:29:48 10:18   5/11   F60-69       111/172  F 
  348    28 MAR   Philip Pierce            M  72 Falmouth        ME 4:29:56 4:29:48 10:18   3/4    M70+         237/295  M 
  349   250 MAR   Leeann Ward              F  62 Merrimack       NH 4:31:11 4:30:22 10:19   6/11   F60-69       112/172  F 
  350   351 MAR   Chris Deveau             M  40 N. Winham       ME 4:32:28 4:31:17 10:21  66/80   M40-49       238/295  M 


                                                                      Page 8
                     RESULTS 2013 MANCHESTER MARATHON
TIMING/SCORING BY LIN-MARK SPORTS OF MANTUA NJ  WWW.LIN-MARK.COM
Place Bib#  Event Name                     G Age City            St Guntime Tagtime Pace  Div/Tot  Div          Gen/Tot  G    
===== ===== ===== ======================== = === =============== == ======= ======= ===== ======== ============ ======== = 
  351   302 MAR   Holly Klump              F  36 Nashua          NH 4:32:30 4:31:35 10:22  29/42   F30-39       113/172  F 
  352   421 MAR   Jessica Greenwood        F  34 Nashua          NH 4:32:13 4:31:49 10:23  30/42   F30-39       114/172  F 
  353   393 MAR   Gaston Allard            M  66 Price           QC 4:32:16 4:32:03 10:23  13/27   M60-69       239/295  M 
  354   367 MAR   Richard West             M  66 Charlottetown   PE 4:33:11 4:32:31 10:24  14/27   M60-69       240/295  M 
  355   120 MAR   Joe Feaser               M  45 Richmond        VA 4:33:32 4:32:31 10:24  67/80   M40-49       241/295  M 
  356   124 MAR   Heidi Brennan            F  33 Sanford         ME 4:34:19 4:33:43 10:27  31/42   F30-39       115/172  F 
  357   457 MAR   Elise Miller             F  43 Acton           ME 4:34:20 4:33:44 10:27  30/46   F40-49       116/172  F 
  358   535 MAR   David Poirier            M  48 Arlington       MA 4:34:36 4:34:20 10:28  68/80   M40-49       242/295  M 
  359   541 MAR   Andreas Bragg            M  43 Pepperell       MA 4:34:36 4:34:21 10:28  69/80   M40-49       243/295  M 
  360   168 MAR   Amy Barcus               F  47 Atglen          PA 4:35:05 4:34:28 10:29  31/46   F40-49       117/172  F 
  361   521 MAR   Jeffery Herlicka         M  35 New Boston      NH 4:36:08 4:35:41 10:32  71/76   M30-39       244/295  M 
  362   531 MAR   Rachael Yarsevich        F  36 Saratoga Spring NY 4:37:05 4:36:26 10:33  32/42   F30-39       118/172  F 
  363   213 MAR   Martin Cox               M  54 Sodus           NY 4:37:45 4:37:02 10:35  47/60   M50-59       245/295  M 
  364   247 MAR   Patience Joy             F  33 Auburn          NH 4:37:46 4:37:26 10:36  33/42   F30-39       119/172  F 
  365   278 MAR   Ralph Blanchard          M  57 East Granby     CT 4:38:32 4:37:47 10:36  48/60   M50-59       246/295  M 
  366   532 MAR   Tina Riley               F  33 Goffstown       NH 4:38:19 4:37:50 10:36  34/42   F30-39       120/172  F 
  367    68 MAR   Mitchell Ginsburg        M  45 Gaithersburg    MD 4:40:49 4:39:57 10:41  70/80   M40-49       247/295  M 
  368   212 MAR   Nancy Dorn               F  54 Plymouth        MA 4:40:52 4:40:44 10:43  22/32   F50-59       121/172  F 
  369   510 MAR   Jennifer Faircloth       F  40 Sandy Hook      CT 4:43:42 4:42:24 10:47  32/46   F40-49       122/172  F 
  370   402 MAR   Rex Holtan               M  61 Portland        ME 4:42:57 4:42:25 10:47  15/27   M60-69       248/295  M 
  371    94 MAR   Kimberly Smith           F  43 Auburn          NH 4:43:32 4:42:32 10:47  33/46   F40-49       123/172  F 
  372    27 MAR   Kimberly Watson          F  29 Manchester      NH 4:43:33 4:42:36 10:47  29/39   F20-29       124/172  F 
  373    76 MAR   Sara Delande             F  27 Boston          MA 4:43:30 4:42:57 10:48  30/39   F20-29       125/172  F 
  374   365 MAR   Christine Lattuada       F  30 Bridgewater     MA 4:44:29 4:43:41 10:50  35/42   F30-39       126/172  F 
  375   210 MAR   Jacci Hussey             F  62 Rochester       NH 4:44:13 4:44:07 10:51   7/11   F60-69       127/172  F 
  376   122 MAR   Jane Leafe               F  39 Manchester      NH 4:45:24 4:44:22 10:51  36/42   F30-39       128/172  F 
  377    95 MAR   Derek Luzim              M  28 Burlington      VT 4:45:02 4:44:24 10:52  41/45   M20-29       249/295  M 
  378   320 MAR   Gary Evans               M  63 Suwanee         GA 4:44:35 4:44:28 10:52  16/27   M60-69       250/295  M 
  379   514 MAR   David Robbins            M  46 Townsend        MA 4:45:57 4:44:34 10:52  71/80   M40-49       251/295  M 
  380   515 MAR   Kaitlyn Kreeft           F  28 Wilmington      MA 4:45:45 4:45:07 10:53  31/39   F20-29       129/172  F 
  381   119 MAR   Carolyn Rordam           F  45 Warner          NH 4:47:56 4:46:42 10:57  34/46   F40-49       130/172  F 
  382   149 MAR   Mitchell Smolen          M  24 New London      CT 4:47:19 4:47:05 10:58  42/45   M20-29       252/295  M 
  383    79 MAR   Andrew Connors           M  17 Bedford         NH 4:48:43 4:47:34 10:59   2/2    M19&UND      253/295  M 
  384   356 MAR   Russ Cooke               M  61 Williston       VT 4:47:44 4:47:44 10:59  17/27   M60-69       254/295  M 
  385   208 MAR   George Tournas           M  62 Methuen         MA 4:50:56 4:49:48 11:04  18/27   M60-69       255/295  M 
  386   527 MAR   Alexander Malykhin       M  49 Framingham      MA 4:51:28 4:50:09 11:05  72/80   M40-49       256/295  M 
  387   192 MAR   Mara Barth               F  43 Westport        CT 4:50:33 4:50:33 11:06  35/46   F40-49       131/172  F 
  388    84 MAR   Matthew Capozziello      M  25 North Haven     CT 4:51:40 4:51:15 11:07  43/45   M20-29       257/295  M 
  389   172 MAR   Christopher Nicolelli    M  27 North Haven     CT 4:51:40 4:51:15 11:07  44/45   M20-29       258/295  M 
  390   281 MAR   Jenny Barrows            F  27 Wallingford     CT 4:51:40 4:51:16 11:07  32/39   F20-29       132/172  F 
  391   333 MAR   Jorge Vasquez            M  47 Manchester      NH 4:53:56 4:52:25 11:10  73/80   M40-49       259/295  M 
  392   363 MAR   Pamela Anneser           F  50 Sugar Hill      NH 4:54:09 4:53:20 11:12  23/32   F50-59       133/172  F 
  393   418 MAR   Susan Hrabchak           F  52 Princeton       NJ 4:55:10 4:54:23 11:14  24/32   F50-59       134/172  F 
  394   249 MAR   Amy Caron                F  29 Colebrook       NH 4:56:19 4:54:51 11:15  33/39   F20-29       135/172  F 
  395   232 MAR   Maeghan Provencher       F  21 Manchester      NH 4:56:11 4:55:05 11:16  34/39   F20-29       136/172  F 
  396   173 MAR   Jim Windlinger           M  50 Dallas          TX 4:56:39 4:55:19 11:17  49/60   M50-59       260/295  M 
  397    80 MAR   Dianna Aucoin            F  30 Henniker        NH 4:56:03 4:55:59 11:18  37/42   F30-39       137/172  F 
  398    31 MAR   Hope Jordan              F  48 Canterbury      NH 4:57:57 4:56:44 11:20  36/46   F40-49       138/172  F 
  399   406 MAR   Amber Bantz              F  20 East Waterboro  ME 4:58:09 4:56:49 11:20  35/39   F20-29       139/172  F 
  400   126 MAR   Alexis Davidson          M  58 Brooklyn        NY 4:57:44 4:56:58 11:20  50/60   M50-59       261/295  M 


                                                                      Page 9
                     RESULTS 2013 MANCHESTER MARATHON
TIMING/SCORING BY LIN-MARK SPORTS OF MANTUA NJ  WWW.LIN-MARK.COM
Place Bib#  Event Name                     G Age City            St Guntime Tagtime Pace  Div/Tot  Div          Gen/Tot  G    
===== ===== ===== ======================== = === =============== == ======= ======= ===== ======== ============ ======== = 
  401   336 MAR   Madeline Febo            F  54 Lowell          MA 4:57:33 4:57:07 11:21  25/32   F50-59       140/172  F 
  402   330 MAR   Antonio Febo             M  52 Lowell          MA 4:57:33 4:57:09 11:21  51/60   M50-59       262/295  M 
  403   529 MAR   Charlie Nelson           M  62 Newmarket       NH 4:58:41 4:57:31 11:22  19/27   M60-69       263/295  M 
  404   400 MAR   Susan Dipietro           F  54 Manchester      NH 4:58:29 4:58:00 11:23  26/32   F50-59       141/172  F 
  405   266 MAR   Jeffrey Pollock          M  57 Manchester      NH 4:59:28 4:58:12 11:23  52/60   M50-59       264/295  M 
  406   299 MAR   Thomas McMahon           M  63 Lynn            MA 4:59:13 4:58:16 11:23  20/27   M60-69       265/295  M 
  407   366 MAR   Elizabeth Fay            F  39 Litchfield      NH 4:59:43 4:58:20 11:23  38/42   F30-39       142/172  F 
  408   441 MAR   Carl Medeiros            M  55 Beavercreek     OH 4:59:40 4:58:32 11:24  53/60   M50-59       266/295  M 
  409    88 MAR   Sabine Hynds             F  45 Derry           NH 4:58:33 4:58:33 11:24  37/46   F40-49       143/172  F 
  410   332 MAR   Mariellen Hayward        F  57 Peabody         MA 4:59:57 4:58:59 11:25  27/32   F50-59       144/172  F 
  411    20 MAR   Ira Gardner              M  54 Jamaica         NY 5:00:18 4:59:38 11:26  54/60   M50-59       267/295  M 
  412   355 MAR   Thomas Lopez             M  32 Nashua          NH 5:00:43 4:59:49 11:27  72/76   M30-39       268/295  M 
  413   150 MAR   Diane Clifford           F  48 Dunstable       MA 4:59:52 4:59:52 11:27  38/46   F40-49       145/172  F 
  414     9 MAR   David Manning            M  52 Bedford         NH 5:01:00 4:59:57 11:27  55/60   M50-59       269/295  M 
  415   180 MAR   Benson Willis            M  47 Cambridge       MA 5:01:41 5:00:37 11:29  74/80   M40-49       270/295  M 
  416   289 MAR   Terrance Brand           M  45 Derry           NH 5:02:21 5:01:02 11:30  75/80   M40-49       271/295  M 
  417   405 MAR   Darren Bantz             M  47 East Waterboro  ME 5:03:12 5:01:51 11:31  76/80   M40-49       272/295  M 
  418   407 MAR   Jordan Bantz             F  17 East Waterboro  ME 5:03:12 5:01:51 11:31   1/1    F19&UND      146/172  F 
  419   431 MAR   Sandee Beniquez          F  40 Marlborough     MA 5:05:57 5:05:11 11:39  39/46   F40-49       147/172  F 
  420    37 MAR   David Allman             M  53 Otter Creek     ME 5:07:32 5:06:05 11:41  56/60   M50-59       273/295  M 
  421   191 MAR   Tekleng Ung              F  31 Cranston        RI 5:08:05 5:07:01 11:43  39/42   F30-39       148/172  F 
  422   189 MAR   Matt Ambrose             M  38 Medford         MA 5:08:06 5:07:02 11:43  73/76   M30-39       274/295  M 
  423    72 MAR   Fesshaye Haile           M  55 Va. Beach       VA 5:08:34 5:08:29 11:47  57/60   M50-59       275/295  M 
  424   201 MAR   Robin McCune             F  41 Goffstown       NH 5:10:54 5:09:38 11:49  40/46   F40-49       149/172  F 
  425   427 MAR   Mimi Sun                 F  51 Boston          MA 5:11:07 5:10:05 11:50  28/32   F50-59       150/172  F 
  426   188 MAR   Amy Vannatter-Dorr       F  53 Hudsonville     MI 5:14:11 5:13:12 11:57  29/32   F50-59       151/172  F 
  427   132 MAR   John Engle               M  50 Nashua          NH 5:13:53 5:13:33 11:58  58/60   M50-59       276/295  M 
  428    11 MAR   Jennifer Boyden          F  28 Chester         NH 5:15:47 5:14:20 12:00  36/39   F20-29       152/172  F 
  429   413 MAR   Jessica Knapton-Brown    F  44 Weare           NH 5:15:19 5:14:37 12:01  41/46   F40-49       153/172  F 
  430   327 MAR   Andrew McCarty           M  26 Boston          MA 5:15:24 5:15:24 12:02  45/45   M20-29       277/295  M 
  431   504 MAR   Lee Dickey               M  60 Dracut          MA 5:16:00 5:16:00 12:04  21/27   M60-69       278/295  M 
  432   326 MAR   David Perry              M  33 Southington     CT 5:18:10 5:17:05 12:06  74/76   M30-39       279/295  M 
  433   214 MAR   Roger Hauge              M  82 Excelsior       MN 5:17:44 5:17:44 12:08   4/4    M70+         280/295  M 
  434    56 MAR   Craig Pomeroy            M  57 Newmarket       NH 5:17:48 5:17:48 12:08  59/60   M50-59       281/295  M 
  435    98 MAR   Alex Inglis              M  49 West Peterborou NH 5:20:21 5:19:35 12:12  77/80   M40-49       282/295  M 
  436    26 MAR   Stephen Gould            M  62 Camden          ME 5:20:16 5:19:41 12:12  22/27   M60-69       283/295  M 
  437    90 MAR   Meaghan Karanasios       F  26 Alexandria      VA 5:20:16 5:19:42 12:12  37/39   F20-29       154/172  F 
  438    22 MAR   Eva Sanmartini           F  59 Montrose        MI 5:21:19 5:21:19 12:16  30/32   F50-59       155/172  F 
  439    81 MAR   Deborah Roth             F  62 Eden Prairie    MN 5:22:17 5:22:17 12:18   8/11   F60-69       156/172  F 
  440    97 MAR   Marney Lorah             F  42 Walnutport      PA 5:23:50 5:23:50 12:22  42/46   F40-49       157/172  F 
  441   256 MAR   Rich Kerouac             M  62 Nashua          NH 5:25:18 5:24:02 12:22  23/27   M60-69       284/295  M 
  442   235 MAR   Karen Mitchell           F  62 York            PA 5:25:29 5:24:53 12:24   9/11   F60-69       158/172  F 
  443   234 MAR   Sanjay Mohanta           M  41 Ottawa          ON 5:26:28 5:26:28 12:28  78/80   M40-49       285/295  M 
  444    85 MAR   Kristin Akers            F  32 Wilmington      DE 5:28:22 5:28:22 12:32  40/42   F30-39       159/172  F 
  445   185 MAR   Roger Martin             M  53 Allenstown      NH 5:30:28 5:28:58 12:34  60/60   M50-59       286/295  M 
  446   346 MAR   Ralph Thompson           M  66 Akron           OH 5:29:59 5:29:31 12:35  24/27   M60-69       287/295  M 
  447   233 MAR   Grace Mutz               F  54 Cary            NC 5:30:36 5:30:36 12:37  31/32   F50-59       160/172  F 
  448    54 MAR   Sarah Young              F  30 Canaan          NH 5:36:51 5:35:59 12:50  41/42   F30-39       161/172  F 
  449   352 MAR   Mr. Mark Linn            M  39 Milford         NH 5:37:36 5:36:09 12:50  75/76   M30-39       288/295  M 
  450   328 MAR   Caitlin Welsh            F  29 Brighton        MA 5:37:42 5:37:42 12:54  38/39   F20-29       162/172  F 


                                                                      Page 10
                     RESULTS 2013 MANCHESTER MARATHON
TIMING/SCORING BY LIN-MARK SPORTS OF MANTUA NJ  WWW.LIN-MARK.COM
Place Bib#  Event Name                     G Age City            St Guntime Tagtime Pace  Div/Tot  Div          Gen/Tot  G    
===== ===== ===== ======================== = === =============== == ======= ======= ===== ======== ============ ======== = 
  451   257 MAR   Jeanine Notter           F  46 Merrimack       NH 5:43:55 5:43:55 13:08  43/46   F40-49       163/172  F 
  452   444 MAR   Mayra Peguero-Bueno      F  42 Cranston        RI 5:44:25 5:44:25 13:09  44/46   F40-49       164/172  F 
  453   177 MAR   Laura Rallis             F  43 Milford         NH 5:46:00 5:44:59 13:10  45/46   F40-49       165/172  F 
  454    39 MAR   Mike Brooks              M  67 Danville        ME 5:45:15 5:45:15 13:11  25/27   M60-69       289/295  M 
  455   147 MAR   Shilpa Ananthakrishnan   F  29 Shrewsbury      MA 5:47:30 5:46:17 13:13  39/39   F20-29       166/172  F 
  456    14 MAR   Michelle Palmer          F  63 Wylie           TX 5:52:30 5:52:30 13:27  10/11   F60-69       167/172  F 
  457     6 MAR   Marcie Butler            F  35 Methuen         MA 5:54:54 5:53:48 13:30  42/42   F30-39       168/172  F 
  458   184 MAR   Daniel Flynn             M  36 Green Cove Spri FL 5:56:32 5:55:16 13:34  76/76   M30-39       290/295  M 
  459   230 MAR   Quinten Garnos           M  49 Presho          SD 6:02:50 6:01:29 13:48  79/80   M40-49       291/295  M 
  460   360 MAR   Allison Roth             F  42 Plainsboro      NJ 6:08:35 6:08:35 14:04  46/46   F40-49       169/172  F 
  461   448 mar   Unknown Runner           M                        6:27:58 6:27:58 14:49                       292/295  M 
  462   139 MAR   Clay Shaw                M  61 York            PA 6:29:03 6:29:03 14:51  26/27   M60-69       293/295  M 
  463    40 MAR   Brent Manley             M  65 Arlington       TN 6:39:16 6:39:16 15:14  27/27   M60-69       294/295  M 
  464   145 MAR   Joshua Poulin            M  40 Augusta         ME 6:45:13 6:45:13 15:28  80/80   M40-49       295/295  M 
  465     7 MAR   Nancy Marino             F  65 Venice          FL 7:08:18 7:08:18 16:21  11/11   F60-69       170/172  F 
  466    50 MAR   Sandra Webber            F  75 Nokomis         FL 7:08:18 7:08:18 16:21   1/1    F70+         171/172  F 
  467    49 MAR   Judith Smith             F  52 Nassau             7:15:39 7:15:39 16:38  32/32   F50-59       172/172  F 




My ACTIVE
Help
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News