Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
New Hampshire Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

 
 
 
 
 
 
> Printer-friendly page

Wobble Gobble 4M Race

Keene, NH, November 28, 2013

[Age Divisions | Walker Results ]

Runner Results


                    2013 Wobble Gobble 4 Mile Road Race
                                 Keene, NH
                                11/28/2013
               ********** OVERALL 4M RUN RESULTS **********
** DIV/TOT shows place in agegroup/div & the total (6/42 - 6th out of 42) **
Place Div/Tot  Name                            S Age Finish  Pace     
===== ======== =============================== = === ======= ===== 
    1   1/36   Brett Mastrangelo               M  22   21:24  5:21 
    2   1/36   George Adams                    M  43   22:08  5:32 
    3   1/41   Anna Levene                     F  23   22:17  5:35 
    4   2/36   David Herr                      M  48   22:51  5:43 
    5   1/35   Christopher Barry               M  33   23:39  5:55 
    6   2/35   Jim Lamoureux                   M  31   23:48  5:57 
    7   2/36   David Pritchard                 M  29   24:17  6:05 
    8   3/36   Clint Joslyn                    M  40   24:20  6:05 
    9   1/21   Andrew Derry                    M  13   24:38  6:10 
   10   3/35   Zack Adams                      M  37   25:26  6:22 
   11   1/29   Ken Kibueis                     M  52   25:35  6:24 
   12   1/27   Rachel Klaski                   F  18   25:37  6:25 
   13   1/10   Kyle Hansen                     M  15   26:13  6:34 
   14   4/35   Aric Leclair                    M  35   26:15  6:34 
   15   2/27   Hope Gardner                    F  16   26:16  6:34 
   16   3/27   Faith Gardner                   F  16   26:16  6:34 
   17   4/36   Kade Johnson                    M  46   26:17  6:35 
   18   5/35   Nick Palazzoco                  M  33   26:24  6:36 
   19   3/36   Jack Stewart                    M  22   26:40  6:40 
   20   4/36   Corey Hill                      M  22   26:40  6:40 
   21   2/29   Matthew Dugan                   M  50   26:54  6:44 
   22   5/36   Donald Arguin                   M  48   26:58  6:45 
   23   3/29   Arne Johannessen                M  50   26:59  6:45 
   24   5/36   Scott Bottomley                 M  27   27:06  6:47 
   25   2/41   Elisa Gardner                   F  24   27:07  6:47 
   26   2/21   Dawson Adams                    M  13   27:07  6:47 
   27   3/21   Matthew Freitas                 M  13   27:09  6:48 
   28   3/41   Eliza Webber                    F  23   27:20  6:50 
   29   6/36   Johnson Whippie                 M  20   27:27  6:52 
   30   7/36   John Szot                       M  20   27:30  6:53 
   31   4/21   Marcus Marden                   M  13   27:34  6:54 
   32   2/10   Matt Gray                       M  18   27:48  6:57 
   33   4/29   Ockle Johnson                   M  59   27:50  6:58 
   34   6/36   Scott Perkins                   M  46   27:51  6:58 
   35   6/35   Jeff Dodge                      M  34   27:59  7:00 
   36   8/36   Aaron Boss                      M  20   28:01  7:01 
   37   4/41   Caitlin Stone                   F  23   28:20  7:05 
   38   7/36   David Schillemat                M  42   28:20  7:05 
   39   5/29   Daryl Schillemat                M  52   28:34  7:09 
   40   1/25   Nancy Hobbs                     F  53   28:41  7:11 
   41   9/36   Thomas Pritchard                M  25   28:42  7:11 
   42   5/21   Graham Swiger                   M  10   28:44  7:11 
   43   7/35   Sam Huleatt                     M  33   28:46  7:12 
   44  10/36   Conor O'Donnell                 M  19   28:46  7:12 
   45   8/35   Nathan Hugenberger              M  39   28:47  7:12 
   46   8/36   Jay Heyman                      M  40   28:49  7:13 
   47   9/36   Dan Rosen                       M  45   28:56  7:14 
   48   4/27   Jami Vanwezel                   F  16   29:03  7:16 
   49  11/36   Pete Hansel                     M  26   29:05  7:17 
   50   2/25   Colleen Krause                  F  59   29:11  7:18 
   51  10/36   Troy Emneth                     M  42   29:14  7:19 
   52   6/21   Noah Goodrich                   M  13   29:20  7:20 
   53   6/29   Jerry McDougle                  M  59   29:28  7:22 
   54  12/36   Will Belluscio                  M  25   29:35  7:24 
   55  13/36   Andrew Wood                     M  25   29:36  7:24 
   56   3/25   Heidi Rinehart                  F  51   29:40  7:25 
   57   5/27   Theresa Derry                   F  15   29:41  7:26 
   58   3/10   Cameron Jessup                  M  17   29:52  7:28 
   59   9/35   John Pierce                     M  36   29:54  7:29 
   60  10/35   Jonah Liebert                   M  34   30:05  7:32 
   61   6/27   Catie Merrill                   F  18   30:10  7:33 
   62   5/41   Lydia Seraichick                F  20   30:15  7:34 
   63  14/36   Shawn Provost                   M  19   30:16  7:34 
   64   7/29   Jim Boss                        M  56   30:21  7:36 
   65   1/43   Robyn Hannett                   F  38   30:27  7:37 
   66  11/35   Christian Mitchell              M  33   30:33  7:39 
   67   2/43   Erica Wilson                    F  39   30:35  7:39 
   68   6/41   Kristina McGuirk                F  21   30:37  7:40 
   69   8/29   Chris Aguda-Brown               M  54   30:42  7:41 
   70  11/36   Chris Hansen                    M  45   30:57  7:45 
   71   3/43   Debra Junnila                   F  38   31:05  7:47 
   72   1/44   Mellissa Badeau                 F  43   31:05  7:47 
   73   4/25   Gina Desrochers                 F  51   31:09  7:48 
   74  15/36   Nick Provost                    M  25   31:09  7:48 
   75   4/10   Sawyer Baldwin                  M  18   31:11  7:48 
   76   7/27   Katrina Ullrich                 F  17   31:11  7:48 
   77   7/41   Hannah Lafleur                  F  25   31:13  7:49 
   78  16/36   Andrew Connell                  M  29   31:14  7:49 
   79   2/44   Michele Gates                   F  41   31:18  7:50 
   80   4/43   Michelle Gaffney                F  36   31:20  7:50 
   81  12/35   David Houlihan                  M  32   31:20  7:50 
   82   3/44   Heidi Dugan                     F  42   31:20  7:50 
   83   1/14   David Stabler                   M  61   31:24  7:51 
   84   8/41   Ashley Mellinger                F  27   31:27  7:52 
   85  17/36   Evan Lehr                       M  26   31:28  7:52 
   86   8/27   Megan Schillemat                F  16   31:30  7:53 
   87  18/36   Jason Crotty                    M  24   31:31  7:53 
   88  19/36   Bruno Mendes                    M  21   31:32  7:53 
   89  13/35   David Perrin                    M  39   31:34  7:54 
   90   7/21   Matt Manwerring                 M  14   31:37  7:55 
   91  12/36   Jeff Smith                      M  47   31:37  7:55 
   92   2/14   Bud Laudenslager                M  64   31:38  7:55 
   93   9/29   Ed Berriman                     M  55   31:42  7:56 
   94   4/44   Kecia Kofoed                    F  43   31:43  7:56 
   95  14/35   Dan Leclair                     M  33   31:45  7:57 
   96   9/41   Amy Bottomley                   F  28   31:47  7:57 
   97  10/29   Andy Chillrud                   M  53   31:49  7:58 
   98   5/44   Jodie Ballaro                   F  40   31:49  7:58 
   99   9/27   Ashleigh Brede                  F  15   31:53  7:59 
  100  10/27   Catherine Sullivan              F  15   31:54  7:59 
  101   8/21   Tyler Patch                     M  13   31:54  7:59 
  102  11/27   Mary White                      F  17   32:05  8:02 
  103  15/35   Derek Faulkner                  M  35   32:12  8:03 
  104  16/35   Henry Stabler                   M  32   32:14  8:04 
  105   3/14   Ev Hosking                      M  60   32:18  8:05 
  106   9/21   Trent Cairns                    M  13   32:22  8:06 
  107  17/35   Ian Kirk                        M  30   32:23  8:06 
  108  20/36   Richard Price                   M  21   32:24  8:06 
  109  10/21   Spencer Pitts                   M  12   32:32  8:08 
  110   4/14   Rand Burnett                    M  62   32:33  8:09 
  111  12/27   Annika Kristiawsew              F  17   32:36  8:09 
  112  21/36   Ryan Rivera                     M  20   32:38  8:10 
  113  13/36   Marc Ducharme                   M  49   32:38  8:10 
  114  14/36   William Smedley                 M  47   32:39  8:10 
  115  18/35   Ronald Wright                   M  34   32:41  8:11 
  116  15/36   Robert Breckenridge             M  42   32:43  8:11 
  117   5/10   Samuel Cooper                   M  15   32:48  8:12 
  118   5/43   Andrea Farnsworth               F  37   32:49  8:13 
  119  13/27   Emma Forman                     F  16   32:53  8:14 
  120   6/44   Seneca Tantum                   F  44   32:55  8:14 
  121  16/36   Gregory Tantum                  M  48   32:55  8:14 
  122  11/29   Chris McCartie                  M  50   32:57  8:15 
  123   7/44   Angela Toms                     F  43   32:59  8:15 
  124   6/43   Jen Patten                      F  31   33:00  8:15 
  125   5/25   Beth Provost                    F  54   33:02  8:16 
  126   8/44   Susanne Olson                   F  44   33:03  8:16 
  127  17/36   Dan Barnett                     M  47   33:03  8:16 
  128   9/44   Kimberly Joslin                 F  47   33:04  8:16 
  129  18/36   Chris Meier                     M  41   33:08  8:17 
  130  10/44   Angella Joslyn                  F  41   33:10  8:18 
  131  11/21   Angus Wood                      M   7   33:11  8:18 
  132  12/29   Erik Bell                       M  53   33:11  8:18 
  133  19/35   Ryan Watterson                  M  32   33:13  8:19 
  134   5/14   Bob White                       M  66   33:15  8:19 
  135  22/36   Max Rooney                      M  26   33:26  8:22 
  136  23/36   Alexander Martin                M  20   33:34  8:24 
  137  20/35   Shannon Kulakowski              M  38   33:36  8:24 
  138  24/36   Cory Snyder                     M  21   33:37  8:25 
  139  13/29   Michael Snyder                  M  50   33:38  8:25 
  140   1/16   Grace Horne                     F  14   33:39  8:25 
  141   6/14   David Russell                   M  60   33:42  8:26 
  142   1/7    Judy (samm) Russell             F  65   33:43  8:26 
  143  14/29   Jan Weidner                     M  50   33:44  8:26 
  144  25/36   Mitch Berriman                  M  23   33:48  8:27 
  145  21/35   Brian Etzweiler                 M  39   33:51  8:28 
  146  19/36   Carl Majewski                   M  40   33:54  8:29 
  147  10/41   Sarah March                     F  25   33:55  8:29 
  148  11/41   Elizabeth March                 F  28   33:56  8:29 
  149  22/35   Michael Terra                   M  32   33:59  8:30 
  150   7/14   Peter Hansel                    M  63   34:08  8:32 
  151  12/41   Laura Salema                    F  26   34:09  8:33 
  152  11/44   Sandra Chaplin                  F  43   34:11  8:33 
  153   7/43   Molly Linn-Wulff                F  37   34:15  8:34 
  154   6/10   Zac Freeman                     M  17   34:15  8:34 
  155   2/16   Emma Cahoon                     F  11   34:17  8:35 
  156   3/16   Maggie Cahoon                   F  14   34:18  8:35 
  157   6/25   Linda O'Donnell                 F  53   34:23  8:36 
  158  20/36   Marc Jobin                      M  40   34:24  8:36 
  159   8/43   Jennifer Jobin                  F  37   34:25  8:36 
  160  15/29   David Garland                   M  57   34:27  8:37 
  161  21/36   Joel Robinson                   M  42   34:29  8:38 
  162  22/36   John Marshall                   M  42   34:30  8:38 
  163  23/36   Steven Leach                    M  46   34:32  8:38 
  164  12/44   Tania Miller                    F  45   34:41  8:41 
  165  16/29   Todd Bottomley                  M  52   34:42  8:41 
  166  12/21   Drew Cairns                     M  14   34:43  8:41 
  167  24/36   David Cairns                    M  43   34:43  8:41 
  168  23/35   Dana Griffin                    M  35   34:44  8:41 
  169  24/35   Craig Griffin                   M  34   34:44  8:41 
  170  17/29   Dan Mazanowski                  M  53   34:48  8:42 
  171  26/36   Micha Mazanowski                M  20   34:48  8:42 
  172  13/21   Ezra Wood                       M   4   34:49  8:43 
  173   7/25   Ramona Janowetch                F  52   34:51  8:43 
  174   8/25   Peg Richmond                    F  52   34:55  8:44 
  175   9/25   Karen House                     F  53   34:55  8:44 
  176  27/36   Sean Hennigan                   M  20   34:56  8:44 
  177  28/36   Thomas Hansmeier                M  24   34:59  8:45 
  178   9/43   Laura Hansen                    F  39   35:00  8:45 
  179   4/16   Brooke Obrien                   F  11   35:00  8:45 
  180  25/35   Timothy Caffrey                 M  33   35:01  8:46 
  181   8/14   Daniel Lafleur                  M  60   35:01  8:46 
  182  10/43   Cori Gibbs                      F  38   35:01  8:46 
  183  18/29   Randy Martin                    M  57   35:02  8:46 
  184  11/43   Amanda Griffin                  F  35   35:04  8:46 
  185  26/35   Tim Greene                      M  34   35:08  8:47 
  186  25/36   Bill Stroup                     M  46   35:11  8:48 
  187  19/29   Larry Welkowitz                 M  55   35:14  8:49 
  188   5/16   Lucy Freeman                    F  14   35:14  8:49 
  189  13/44   Yolanda Cashman                 F  42   35:23  8:51 
  190  20/29   Mike Freeman                    M  51   35:27  8:52 
  191  14/44   Donna McKennan                  F  49   35:36  8:54 
  192  15/44   Kim Schmidl-Gagne               F  49   35:36  8:54 
  193  21/29   Paul McKernan                   M  51   35:37  8:55 
  194  26/36   Tim Garland                     M  46   35:37  8:55 
  195  13/41   Elizabeth Leslie                F  27   35:37  8:55 
  196  10/25   Kelly Mellinger                 F  50   35:38  8:55 
  197  29/36   Ryan Vincent                    M  26   35:40  8:55 
  198  16/44   Amiity Howard                   F  42   35:42  8:56 
  199   7/10   Tyler Bell                      M  15   35:45  8:57 
  200  17/44   Alison Hofer                    F  40   35:47  8:57 
  201  14/41   Jeannie Hannigan                F  24   35:48  8:57 
  202  27/35   James Boss                      M  33   35:51  8:58 
  203  18/44   Sonja Leslie                    F  47   36:00  9:00 
  204  27/36   Shawn Leslie                    M  47   36:00  9:00 
  205   9/14   Barry Pritchard                 M  62   36:00  9:00 
  206  12/43   Michelle Majewski               F  39   36:01  9:01 
  207  11/25   Jill Bond                       F  58   36:01  9:01 
  208  13/43   Shannon Amlaw                   F  38   36:02  9:01 
  209  14/43   Alexis Putzel                   F  30   36:03  9:01 
  210  14/21   Finn Callihan                   M  12   36:03  9:01 
  211  22/29   Randall Carmel                  M  55   36:05  9:02 
  212  15/43   Jessica Horton                  F  30   36:09  9:03 
  213  19/44   Julie Davenson                  F  42   36:11  9:03 
  214  12/25   Ann Lent                        F  54   36:17  9:05 
  215  23/29   Randall Daniels                 M  50   36:18  9:05 
  216  28/36   Bryce Johnson                   M  46   36:21  9:06 
  217  13/25   Celeste Kaye                    F  55   36:25  9:07 
  218  28/35   Stephen Lamont                  M  39   36:27  9:07 
  219  29/35   Brian Snider                    M  36   36:28  9:07 
  220  30/35   Keith Wood                      M  36   36:33  9:09 
  221   2/7    Geraldine Liebert               F  66   36:37  9:10 
  222  14/25   Laurie O'Brien                  F  55   36:39  9:10 
  223  24/29   Jim Fleury                      M  52   36:44  9:11 
  224  20/44   Leslie Pitts                    F  45   36:45  9:12 
  225  16/43   Rebecca Schmidt                 F  34   36:55  9:14 
  226  30/36   Shawn Cyr                       M  26   36:58  9:15 
  227  14/27   Jackie Murray                   F  17   36:59  9:15 
  228  15/27   Kelly Hennigan                  F  16   37:00  9:15 
  229  21/44   Tricia Breckenridge             F  42   37:13  9:19 
  230  10/14   Gary Barnard                    M  60   37:16  9:19 
  231  22/44   Debra Buna                      F  43   37:17  9:20 
  232  17/43   Alecia Kulakowski               F  32   37:25  9:22 
  233  16/27   Brenna Lewis-Slammon            F  18   37:26  9:22 
  234  17/27   Julia Guerreiro                 F  18   37:27  9:22 
  235  31/35   Zak Payne                       M  37   37:31  9:23 
  236  11/14   Jay Kahn                        M  63   37:32  9:23 
  237  18/43   Amy Bartlett                    F  38   37:32  9:23 
  238  23/44   Stephanie Bates                 F  44   37:33  9:24 
  239  19/43   Beth Campbell                   F  37   37:33  9:24 
  240  15/41   Fern Aguda-Brown                F  26   37:33  9:24 
  241  15/25   Judy Anderson                   F  53   37:33  9:24 
  242  16/41   Molly McCormack                 F  25   38:09  9:33 
  243  25/29   Duane Schillemat                M  53   38:11  9:33 
  244  15/21   William Forman                  M  11   38:13  9:34 
  245  29/36   Frank Curtiss                   M  40   38:16  9:34 
  246  32/35   Lance Miller                    M  33   38:21  9:36 
  247  20/43   Becca Miller                    F  32   38:21  9:36 
  248  24/44   Melissa Stroshine               F  46   38:23  9:36 
  249  30/36   Alan Stroshine                  M  47   38:24  9:36 
  250  16/21   Jacob Migneault                 M  10   38:24  9:36 
  251  31/36   Chris Winans                    M  28   38:25  9:36 
  252  21/43   Renae Mitchell                  F  34   38:25  9:37 
  253  22/43   Heather Dion                    F  39   38:26  9:37 
  254  17/41   Beth Dec                        F  28   38:32  9:38 
  255  23/43   Shellely Chappell               F  39   38:33  9:39 
  256  24/43   Erin Goodwin                    F  30   38:41  9:41 
  257  33/35   Leon Goodwin                    M  32   38:41  9:41 
  258  25/43   Sarah Robarge                   F  33   38:42  9:41 
  259  26/43   Kirsten Favorite-Smith          F  37   38:43  9:41 
  260  18/41   Andrea MacMurray                F  24   38:44  9:41 
  261  16/25   Denise Cloutier                 F  52   38:49  9:42 
  262  31/36   Rachel Lakin                    M  49   38:54  9:44 
  263  19/41   Deborah Rivera                  F  28   39:01  9:46 
  264   6/16   Sydney Eccleston                F  11   39:07  9:47 
  265   7/16   Mackenzie Day                   F  11   39:09  9:48 
  266   8/16   Olivia Beteau                   F  11   39:10  9:48 
  267  34/35   Robert Eccleston                M  37   39:12  9:48 
  268  27/43   Sarah Brubar                    F  33   39:12  9:48 
  269   9/16   Jessi Freeman                   F  14   39:15  9:49 
  270  26/29   David Gray                      M  59   39:15  9:49 
  271  20/41   Krista Sullivan                 F  21   39:21  9:51 
  272  21/41   Sydney Skinner                  F  21   39:22  9:51 
  273   8/10   Patrick Sullivan                M  18   39:22  9:51 
  274   3/7    Christina Christides            F  63   39:24  9:51 
  275  28/43   Elise Driscoll                  F  33   39:25  9:52 
  276  10/16   Reegan Gigliello-Roy            F  12   39:29  9:53 
  277  32/36   Peter Rodney                    M  49   39:42  9:56 
  278  12/14   Stephen Seraichick              M  62   39:47  9:57 
  279  29/43   Laurie Raymond                  F  34   40:00 10:00 
  280  22/41   Ali Borden                      F  19   40:02 10:01 
  281  17/21   Austin Gaffney                  M  11   40:04 10:01 
  282  18/21   Carly Ayotte                    M  11   40:17 10:05 
  283  18/27   Samantha Freeman                F  18   40:23 10:06 
  284  11/16   Averill Herr                    F  14   40:35 10:09 
  285  30/43   Heather McCormick               F  35   40:35 10:09 
  286  25/44   Dixie Patterson                 F  46   40:35 10:09 
  287  31/43   Jennifer Olivo                  F  38   40:36 10:09 
  288  26/44   Rebecca Benjamin                F  40   40:36 10:09 
  289  32/43   Kristen Hertzler                F  36   40:37 10:10 
  290  23/41   Caitlin Croteau                 F  26   40:38 10:10 
  291  24/41   Rebecca Richmond                F  26   40:54 10:14 
  292  17/25   Teresa Starkey                  F  51   40:55 10:14 
  293  25/41   Cassandra Cyr                   F  26   40:55 10:14 
  294  26/41   Julianna Fedrizzi               F  20   40:56 10:14 
  295  19/27   Elizabeth Earle                 F  16   40:56 10:14 
  296   9/10   Nathan Bushee                   M  16   40:57 10:15 
  297  27/29   Rudy Fedrizzi                   M  51   41:05 10:17 
  298  33/43   Sarah Hugenberger               F  38   41:08 10:17 
  299  18/25   Audrey Arsenalt                 F  56   41:16 10:19 
  300  27/44   Wendy Campbell                  F  43   41:23 10:21 
  301  27/41   Marya Brooks                    F  24   41:24 10:21 
  302  20/27   Kayla Beaudoin                  F  16   41:37 10:25 
  303  34/43   Gina Bowers                     F  36   41:45 10:26 
  304  28/44   Luopa Leila                     F  49   41:45 10:27 
  305  29/44   Leclerc Jeannine                F  49   42:03 10:31 
  306  35/43   Mairead Murphy                  F  36   42:19 10:35 
  307  28/41   Jennifer Schlichting            F  27   42:20 10:35 
  308  32/36   Nathan Morello                  M  29   42:20 10:35 
  309  33/36   Roy Schlichting                 M  49   42:20 10:35 
  310  10/10   Ranagan Brendan                 M  18   42:21 10:36 
  311  29/41   Molly Levene                    F  20   42:21 10:36 
  312  19/25   Susan Peters                    F  56   42:21 10:36 
  313  30/41   Ashley Kemison                  F  22   42:22 10:36 
  314  12/16   Maya Barnett                    F   9   42:25 10:37 
  315  30/44   Kara Toms                       F  41   42:27 10:37 
  316  21/27   Anya Owens                      F  18   42:29 10:38 
  317  22/27   Meg Wasko                       F  17   42:30 10:38 
  318  31/44   Heather Stubbs                  F  47   42:31 10:38 
  319  36/43   Amy Pierce                      F  36   42:53 10:44 
  320  31/41   Samantha Swinton                F  19   43:08 10:47 
  321  23/27   Laura Hansen                    F  18   43:19 10:50 
  322  32/44   Lynn Hansen                     F  45   43:20 10:50 
  323  19/21   Lucas Beteau                    M  14   43:21 10:51 
  324  37/43   Stephanie Sanctuary             F  34   43:35 10:54 
  325  32/41   Lisa Yin                        F  29   43:37 10:55 
  326  13/16   Teal Borden                     F  13   43:38 10:55 
  327  33/44   Tauna Calise                    F  47   43:54 10:59 
  328  20/25   Lynn Keneipp                    F  57   43:54 10:59 
  329   4/7    Alice Bernet                    F  69   43:55 10:59 
  330  38/43   Sarah Hastings                  F  35   44:09 11:03 
  331  34/44   Jennifer Griffin                F  46   44:09 11:03 
  332  39/43   Caroline Lefebure               F  31   44:22 11:06 
  333  34/36   Greg Mellinger                  M  49   44:26 11:07 
  334  40/43   Sandra Caffrey                  F  34   44:41 11:11 
  335  13/14   Karl Boes                       M  67   44:47 11:12 
  336  35/44   Janine Shorr                    F  42   44:59 11:15 
  337  21/25   Patrice Aguda-Brown             F  54   45:29 11:23 
  338   5/7    Kathleen Meyer                  F  65   45:30 11:23 
  339  36/44   Paula Jessup                    F  40   45:35 11:24 
  340  37/44   Rosemarie Patch                 F  46   45:36 11:24 
  341  33/41   Amanda Devoid                   F  23   45:37 11:25 
  342  22/25   Terrie Herr                     F  51   45:39 11:25 
  343  24/27   Johanna Arguin                  F  18   45:40 11:25 
  344  38/44   Barbara Arguin                  F  47   45:41 11:26 
  345  34/41   Kayla Arguin                    F  22   45:41 11:26 
  346  39/44   Yvette Redfield                 F  44   45:43 11:26 
  347  40/44   Suzi Devoid                     F  45   47:20 11:50 
  348  14/14   Richard Wilson                  M  66   47:20 11:50 
  349  35/35   Damian Wilson                   M  36   47:23 11:51 
  350  14/16   Sarah Zinn                      F  10   47:24 11:51 
  351  35/36   Paul Chappell                   M  42   47:24 11:51 
  352  25/27   Kate Silegy                     F  17   47:26 11:52 
  353          Anna Furlone                    F       47:31 11:53 
  354  15/16   Lauren Barnes                   F  14   47:43 11:56 
  355  26/27   Cecilia Sica                    F  18   47:44 11:56 
  356          Unknown See Timers                      47:51 11:58 
  357  41/44   Beth Zinn                       F  42   48:31 12:08 
  358  42/44   Cheryl Bagster                  F  42   48:35 12:09 
  359   6/7    Carmen Scheck                   F  61   49:14 12:19 
  360  33/36   Christopher Vincent             M  25   49:21 12:21 
  361  41/43   Melinda Houle                   F  36   49:23 12:21 
  362  23/25   Heidi Hannigan                  F  59   49:23 12:21 
  363  24/25   Mary Ellen Powell               F  59   49:24 12:21 
  364  42/43   Jennifer Obrien                 F  34   49:24 12:21 
  365  35/41   Sally Powell                    F  26   49:24 12:21 
  366  36/41   Kari Post                       F  27   49:25 12:22 
  367  16/16   Jessica Stout                   F  14   49:25 12:22 
  368  43/44   Audrie Osgood                   F  41   49:37 12:25 
  369  28/29   Jim Vincent                     M  52   49:50 12:28 
  370  20/21   Preston Tucker                  M  12   50:38 12:40 
  371  37/41   Olivia Klotzbier                F  19   50:58 12:45 
  372  43/43   Heather Sheck                   F  33   51:01 12:46 
  373  44/44   Lisa Calkins                    F  44   51:04 12:46 
  374  38/41   Rebecca Vincent                 F  27   51:04 12:46 
  375  36/36   Thomas Burke                    M  43   51:26 12:52 
  376  21/21   John Njoku                      M  10   51:26 12:52 
  377  34/36   Ethan Bettinger                 M  19   52:19 13:05 
  378  35/36   Josh Bettinger                  M  20   52:20 13:05 
  379  27/27   Tami Bettinger                  F  17   52:21 13:06 
  380  39/41   Rebecca Wood                    F  27   52:49 13:13 
  381  29/29   Paul Wood                       M  56   52:49 13:13 
  382  40/41   Alison Mendoca                  F  23   56:35 14:09 
  383  36/36   Casey Rivera                    M  23   56:36 14:09 
  384   7/7    Elizabeth Buna                  F  73   58:53 14:44 
  385  25/25   Terry Clough                    F  53 1:03:26 15:52 
  386  41/41   Amanda Clough                   F  23 1:03:28 15:52 
     15:21:05 12/02/2013




My ACTIVE
Help
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News