Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
New Hampshire Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

 
 
 
 
 
 
> Printer-friendly page

4th Annual Nashua YMCA Sprint Tri

Merrimack, NH, June 23, 2013

[Results | Relay Results | Relay w/splits | Overall | Age Groups | High School Results | Organization Results | Fastest Splits ]

Results w/splits

                                                                    Page 1
                  ORDER OF FINISH - SPRINT TRIATHLON
                                
Place Bib#  D Name                   Age G City             St Rank .3miswm Pace  Tran1   Rank 16mibk  Rate Tran2   Rank 3.1mrun Pace  Final   Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G    
===== ===== = ====================== === = ================ == ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ======== ======= ======== = 
  1   308   Steve O'Brien           25 M GROTON           MA   12    7:47 25:54    1:56   12   40:18 23.8    0:35    4   17:50  5:45 1:08:23                    1/228  M 
  2   368   Lars Sauvola            39 M RINDGE           NH   20    7:57 26:30    1:54    8   39:33 24.3    0:39    6   18:26  5:57 1:08:27                    2/228  M 
  3   349   Joseph Rich             22 M HANSON           MA   30    8:23 27:56    1:58   11   40:08 23.9                            1:08:30                    3/228  M 
  4   277   Sean McNeil             22 M CANTON           MA   42    8:34 28:32    1:57   14   40:48 23.5    0:34    3   16:40  5:23 1:08:31                    4/228  M 
  5   295   Dan Moriarty            45 M NASHUA           NH    3    7:01 23:23                              0:28   11   19:53  6:25 1:08:44                    5/228  M 
  6   337   Chris Poulos            40 M TEWKSBURY        MA   10    7:37 25:24    2:00    7   39:21 24.4                            1:10:00                    6/228  M 
  7   239   Daniel Levesque         39 M WILTON           NH   51    8:53 29:37    2:04    3   38:18 25.1    0:54   13   20:26  6:36 1:10:34                    7/228  M 
  8   114   Clint Dowd              50 M GOFFSTOWN        NH   46    8:41 28:56    2:09    9   40:01 24.0    0:40   14   20:31  6:37 1:12:01                    8/228  M 
  9   260   Justin Maly             33 M WESTFORD         MA   82    9:34 31:54    1:55    2   38:11 25.1    0:35   34   22:05  7:08 1:12:19                    9/228  M 
 10   181   Mark Hecox              49 M HENNIKER         NH    9    7:32 25:04    2:15   15   40:48 23.5    0:35   22   21:12  6:51 1:12:20                   10/228  M 
 11   214   Nick Karwoski           25 M HOLLIS           NH   22    8:03 26:48    2:46   49   44:40 21.5    0:34    2   16:21  5:17 1:12:23                   11/228  M 
 12   398   Chris Stevenson         24 M NASHUA           NH    2    6:50 22:46    2:15   29   43:09 22.2    1:01    7   19:29  6:17 1:12:43                   12/228  M 
 13    77   Randy Clark             38 M AMHERST          NH   14    7:47 25:57    2:18    4   39:06 24.6    0:30   62   23:09  7:28 1:12:47                   13/228  M 
 14   314   Brent Osborn            35 M NASHUA           NH   16    7:48 26:00    2:15   10   40:03 24.0    0:40   36   22:08  7:09 1:12:52                   14/228  M 
 15   333   Don Pichette            44 M HOOKSETT         NH   17    7:51 26:09    2:19    5   39:13 24.5    0:45   59   22:57  7:25 1:13:04                   15/228  M 
 16   283   Brian Miles             52 M NORTH SALEM      NY   11    7:38 25:26    2:39   13   40:20 23.8    0:37   42   22:24  7:14 1:13:36                   16/228  M 
 17    23   Keith Beausoleil        42 M MANCHESTER       NH    8    7:27 24:48    2:18    6   39:19 24.4    0:39   81   24:05  7:46 1:13:46                   17/228  M 
 18   329   Jim Petersen            22 M HUDSON           NH    7    7:26 24:47    2:05   24   42:30 22.6    0:37   25   21:25  6:55 1:14:02                   18/228  M 
 19   146   Kyle Fossey             28 M LUNENBURG        MA   26    8:20 27:45    2:02   16   40:58 23.4    0:28   57   22:56  7:24 1:14:42                   19/228  M 
 20   104   Erik Dellasanta         42 M LUNENBURG        MA   21    8:02 26:46    2:12   20   41:59 22.9    0:47   39   22:13  7:10 1:15:12                   20/228  M 
 21   138   Matt Fates              39 M BOXFORD          MA   44    8:38 28:47    2:37   27   42:38 22.5    0:42   18   20:53  6:44 1:15:26                   21/228  M 
 22     1   Lexi Abel               31 F CAMBRIDGE        MA   15    7:48 25:58    1:50   39   44:07 21.8    0:38   26   21:27  6:56 1:15:48                    1/166  F 
 23   387   Ed Souza                39 M PELHAM           NH   27    8:21 27:49    3:04   28   42:41 22.5    1:02   20   20:58  6:46 1:16:04                   22/228  M 
 24   284   Shawn Miles             21 M NORTH SALEM      NY   19    7:57 26:28    2:22   48   44:39 21.5    0:44   15   20:37  6:39 1:16:16                   23/228  M 
 25   444   Sarah Wilson            26 F AMHERST          NH   28    8:21 27:50    2:43   30   43:22 22.1    1:06   24   21:17  6:52 1:16:48                    2/166  F 
 26    37   Edward Bleich           53 M WINDHAM          NH   53    8:56 29:45    2:47   19   41:38 23.1    1:12   43   22:24  7:14 1:16:55                   24/228  M 
 27   440   Ben Whittaker           33 M NASHUA           NH    4    7:04 23:33    2:23   25   42:34 22.6    1:10   80   24:05  7:46 1:17:14                   25/228  M 
 28    27   Joe Bellantuoni         32 M LOWELL           MA   80    9:33 31:47    2:35   23   42:18 22.7    1:26   27   21:32  6:57 1:17:23                   26/228  M 
 29   174   Shad Hansen             42 M MILFORD          NH   31    8:25 28:02    2:32   21   42:09 22.8    0:51   76   23:46  7:40 1:17:42                   27/228  M 
 30   184   Michael Herron          46 M HANOVER          NH   32    8:25 28:02    2:42   31   43:24 22.1    0:54   53   22:49  7:22 1:18:12                   28/228  M 
 31   420   Adam Vaccaro            28 M KENSINGTON       NH   47    8:43 29:03    2:19   35   43:55 21.9    0:43   52   22:47  7:21 1:18:26                   29/228  M 
 32   348   Paul Rhodes             40 M CONCORD          NH   72    9:24 31:20    2:38   33   43:40 22.0    0:48   38   22:13  7:10 1:18:40                   30/228  M 
 33   265   Jay Martin              46 M MERRIMACK        NH   43    8:35 28:34    3:34   32   43:26 22.1    1:10   33   21:59  7:06 1:18:42                   31/228  M 
 34   171   Cory Gucwa              25 M MOULTONBOROUGH   NH   37    8:30 28:18    2:17   18   41:35 23.1    0:31  119   25:59  8:23 1:18:49                   32/228  M 
 35   109   Glen Dipalma            47 M DUBLIN           NH   24    8:13 27:21    1:48   53   44:57 21.4    0:53   68   23:22  7:33 1:19:11                   33/228  M 
 36    55   Michael Bukowski        47 M NASHUA           NH   54    8:58 29:53    2:39   17   41:28 23.2    1:00  101   25:09  8:07 1:19:14                   34/228  M 
 37   182   Casey Hecox             16 F HENNIKER         NH   18    7:55 26:22    1:45   94   47:36 20.2    0:30   28   21:40  7:00 1:19:24                    3/166  F 
 38   124   Marc Duquette           47 M DEERFIELD        NH   60    9:09 30:28    2:25   43   44:21 21.6    0:54   48   22:42  7:20 1:19:29                   35/228  M 
 39    79   Brian Coates            44 M MILFORD          NH   76    9:28 31:33    2:28   40   44:08 21.8    0:46   61   23:00  7:25 1:19:48                   36/228  M 
 40    90   Mike Craig              46 M MANCHESTER       NH   58    9:03 30:08    3:10                             21   21:06  6:49 1:19:59                   37/228  M 
 41   344   Tim Redding             42 M PELHAM           NH   83    9:37 32:02    2:51   26   42:36 22.5    1:26   72   23:34  7:37 1:20:04                   38/228  M 
 42    94   Paul Curtin             46 M WESTFORD         MA   48    8:45 29:08    2:36   22   42:11 22.8    1:21  108   25:21  8:11 1:20:12                   39/228  M 
 43    72   Dave Chiappetta         30 M HOOKSETT         NH   23    8:03 26:50    4:20   76   46:50 20.5    0:55   12   20:15  6:32 1:20:21                   40/228  M    
 45   241   David Levesque          44 M MEREDITH         NH   59    9:07 30:22    2:08   77   46:50 20.5    0:53   31   21:51  7:03 1:20:47                   42/228  M 
 46    21   Alex Beaulieu           24 M NASHUA           NH  106   10:15 34:09    2:38   83   47:08 20.4    1:27    9   19:32  6:18 1:20:58                   43/228  M 
 47   216   Katy Kennedy            38 F AMHERST          NH   39    8:31 28:21    2:21   79   46:56 20.5    0:44   56   22:55  7:24 1:21:24                    4/166  F 
 48   410   Andy Swett              29 M DEDHAM           MA  157   11:11 37:14    2:30   51   44:44 21.5    0:52   44   22:25  7:14 1:21:40                   44/228  M 
 49   384   Greg Somero             31 M NEW IPSWICH      NH   29    8:22 27:54    3:10   63   45:55 20.9    0:40   73   23:35  7:37 1:21:40                   45/228  M 
 50   377   Meghan Skidmore         29 F INTERVALE        NH   65    9:17 30:55    2:12   95   47:39 20.1    0:39   37   22:10  7:09 1:21:55                    5/166  F 
                                                                    Page 2
                  ORDER OF FINISH - SPRINT TRIATHLON
                                
Place Bib#  D Name                   Age G City             St Rank .3miswm Pace  Tran1   Rank 16mibk  Rate Tran2   Rank 3.1mrun Pace  Final   Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G    
===== ===== = ====================== === = ================ == ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ======== ======= ======== = 
 51   392   Kelly Spencer           35 F NASHUA           NH   40    8:32 28:26    2:41   84   47:11 20.3    0:43   55   22:51  7:23 1:21:57                    6/166  F 
 52   338   Lucas Pozzetta          25 M MERRIMACK        NH    1    6:32 21:45    1:39  228   55:04 17.4    0:39    5   18:12  5:53 1:22:04                   46/228  M 
 53   418   Matt Troyer             45 M BEDFORD          NH   61    9:13 30:42    4:04   59   45:27 21.1    1:39   30   21:48  7:02 1:22:09                   47/228  M 
 54    89   Christopher Couture     41 M NEWFIELDS        NH  145   10:57 36:30    2:30   50   44:43 21.5    1:30   45   22:33  7:17 1:22:12                   48/228  M 
 55    59   Stephen Burns           39 M CONCORD          NH  103   10:06 33:38    3:08   45   44:25 21.6    0:43   78   23:58  7:44 1:22:17                   49/228  M 
 56    41   Brian Boyer             42 M CHICHESTER       NH   84    9:38 32:06    3:25   34   43:51 21.9    1:11   85   24:16  7:50 1:22:19                   50/228  M 
 57   301   Alison Nieto            33 F LYNN             MA   25    8:16 27:31    2:49   92   47:22 20.3    0:42   69   23:24  7:33 1:22:32                    7/166  F 
 58   390   John Spenard            46 M MANCHESTER       NH   94    9:48 32:38    2:44   37   44:03 21.8    1:07   97   24:55  8:03 1:22:35                   51/228  M 
 59   273   Jason McKinney          35 M MANCHESTER       NH   66    9:17 30:56    2:21   46   44:30 21.6    1:17  105   25:17  8:10 1:22:42                   52/228  M 
 60   157   Joe Geringer            46 M MERRIMACK        NH   73    9:24 31:20    3:03   41   44:11 21.7    0:58  100   25:08  8:07 1:22:42                   53/228  M 
 61   401   Craig Stoller           53 M AMHERST          NH  128   10:34 35:13    2:59   87   47:12 20.3    1:26   17   20:42  6:41 1:22:52                   54/228  M 
 62   121   Daniel Dugan            40 M NASHUA           NH   62    9:14 30:44    2:48   67   46:17 20.7    1:21   71   23:30  7:35 1:23:08                   55/228  M 
 63   229   Jason Lambert           41 M GOFFSTOWN        NH  102   10:05 33:35    3:01   52   44:45 21.5    1:08   87   24:27  7:54 1:23:24                   56/228  M 
 64   421   Cameron Vallie          19 M NASHUA           NH  193   11:41 38:55    2:47   99   47:53 20.0    1:35    8   19:31  6:18 1:23:25                   57/228  M 
 65   434   Erik Wheeler            48 M HOPKINTON        NH  114   10:24 34:38    3:19   60   45:35 21.1    1:23   54   22:49  7:22 1:23:29                   58/228  M 
 66    91   Sarah Crane             45 F NASHUA           NH  109   10:17 34:16    2:14   47   44:31 21.6    0:44  125   26:11  8:27 1:23:55                    8/166  F 
 67    32   Matthew Bergeron        35 M BRENTWOOD        NH   69    9:20 31:05    3:28   44   44:24 21.6    0:53  118   25:57  8:23 1:24:00                   59/228  M 
 68    52   Russell Bruner          31 M MERRIMACK        NH  117   10:26 34:47    3:18   66   46:15 20.8    0:46   67   23:22  7:32 1:24:06                   60/228  M 
 69   262   Haley Markos            15 F DOVER            NH   13    7:47 25:57    2:37  134   50:16 19.1    1:08   41   22:20  7:13 1:24:07                    9/166  F 
 70   189   Adam Hodgdon            41 M AMHERST          NH  132   10:41 35:36    3:05   38   44:07 21.8    1:00  106   25:20  8:11 1:24:11                   61/228  M 
 71   185   Felix Herron            16 M HANOVER          NH  179   11:30 38:19    2:45  101   48:07 20.0    1:22   16   20:37  6:39 1:24:20                   62/228  M 
 72   296   Amy Morin               49 F BEDFORD          NH  142   10:52 36:12    2:48   55   45:13 21.2    0:40   95   24:49  8:01 1:24:20                   10/166  F 
 73   211   Shannon Kamieneski      37 F MANCHESTER       NH  159   11:13 37:22    2:43   57   45:19 21.2    0:58   94   24:47  8:00 1:24:59                   11/166  F 
 74   240   Carrie Levesque         38 F WILTON           NH   92    9:44 32:27    3:04   58   45:24 21.1    1:10  115   25:42  8:18 1:25:02                   12/166  F 
 75   222   Todd Kosha              45 M MERRIMACK        NH   49    8:47 29:16    2:37   98   47:53 20.0    1:36   86   24:22  7:52 1:25:13                   63/228  M 
 76   111   Stephanie Dodson        22 F GROTON           MA   57    9:01 30:02    2:22  108   48:47 19.7    0:57   84   24:09  7:48 1:25:14                   13/166  F 
 77   179   Noah Harrison           29 M SOUTH PORTLAND   ME   97    9:57 33:07    2:52   74   46:44 20.5    0:46   98   25:00  8:04 1:25:17                   64/228  M 
 78   242   Dave Lewis              52 M HANCOCK          NH   87    9:41 32:14    3:01   36   43:59 21.8    1:06  163   27:36  8:55 1:25:21                   65/228  M 
 79   282   Peter Mikolajczuk       32 M MERRIMACK        NH   85    9:39 32:07    3:06   71   46:26 20.7    0:43  113   25:32  8:14 1:25:24                   66/228  M 
 80   247   Bruce Lutz              52 M PEPPERELL        MA  172   11:22 37:51    2:51   56   45:15 21.2    2:16   77   23:55  7:43 1:25:37                   67/228  M 
 81   169   Andrew Griesinger       58 M MEREDITH         NH   79    9:31 31:41    3:02   73   46:42 20.6    1:08  109   25:22  8:11 1:25:42                   68/228  M 
 82   352   David Rines             47 M HOLLIS           NH  230   12:28 41:33    3:29   69   46:23 20.7    1:43   29   21:44  7:01 1:25:45                   69/228  M 
 83   252   Krista MacHon           27 F NASHUA           NH  196   11:43 39:02    3:23  100   48:01 20.0    1:27   23   21:15  6:52 1:25:48                   14/166  F 
 84   276   Stephen McNeil          54 M CANTON           MA  247   12:53 42:54    2:23   62   45:49 21.0    1:08   75   23:44  7:40 1:25:55                   70/228  M 
 85    82   David Connally          42 M TYNGSBORO        MA  276   13:28 44:54    3:00   70   46:25 20.7    1:15   32   21:55  7:05 1:26:01                   71/228  M 
 86   437   Jeff White              41 M BROOKFIELD       MA   81    9:34 31:51    3:21   89   47:13 20.3    1:20   93   24:47  8:00 1:26:12                   72/228  M 
 87    69   Michael Cassidy         55 M HAMPSTEAD        NH  176   11:29 38:14    2:48   54   45:09 21.3    0:49  121   26:02  8:24 1:26:16                   73/228  M 
 88    70   Rick Cesati             40 M PEPPERELL        MA   98    9:58 33:14    2:39   88   47:13 20.3    0:35  120   25:59  8:23 1:26:21                   74/228  M 
 89   177   Dean Hardwick           46 M MILFORD          NH  259   13:12 44:00    3:11   65   46:12 20.8    0:27   70   23:28  7:34 1:26:28                   75/228  M 
 90   148   Tom Frost               48 M RINDGE           NH  205   11:59 39:57    4:01   75   46:47 20.5    0:44   60   23:00  7:25 1:26:28                   76/228  M 
 91   152   Geraldine Gardner       45 F LUNENBURG        MA   78    9:30 31:39    3:17  122   49:37 19.3    0:53   64   23:16  7:31 1:26:31                   15/166  F 
 92   355   Larry Rodman            45 M BROOKLINE        NH  115   10:24 34:40    2:44   72   46:32 20.6    1:29  111   25:29  8:13 1:26:37                   77/228  M 
 93   130   Thomas Eaton            62 M CONCORD          NH  110   10:19 34:22    2:56   93   47:27 20.2    1:11   96   24:49  8:01 1:26:40                   78/228  M 
 94   188   Rich Hillman            36 M MILFORD          NH  301   14:04 46:52    3:29   85   47:11 20.3    1:11   19   20:55  6:45 1:26:48                   79/228  M 
 95   198   Anthony Horton          38 M MANCHESTER       NH  129   10:36 35:18    2:43   82   47:07 20.4    1:01  112   25:30  8:14 1:26:55                   80/228  M 
 96   432   Heather West            29 F MANCHESTER       NH   52    8:55 29:43    3:31  144   50:42 18.9    1:12   65   23:16  7:31 1:27:35                   16/166  F 
 97    12   Scott Bannister         38 M MERRIMACK        NH   93    9:46 32:31    2:46   81   47:05 20.4    1:20  142   26:56  8:42 1:27:52                   81/228  M 
 98   430   Kristin Wege            29 F HOOKSETT         NH  151   11:02 36:45    3:42  132   50:05 19.2    1:00   35   22:06  7:08 1:27:55                   17/166  F 
 99   367   Laura Sauvola           37 F RINDGE           NH  136   10:48 36:00    2:27   86   47:11 20.3    1:01  136   26:33  8:34 1:27:59                   18/166  F 
100    26   Matt Bedard             52 M DRACUT           MA  113   10:23 34:35    3:29  110   48:53 19.6    1:21   82   24:05  7:46 1:28:08                   82/228  M 
                                                                    Page 3
                  ORDER OF FINISH - SPRINT TRIATHLON
                                
Place Bib#  D Name                   Age G City             St Rank .3miswm Pace  Tran1   Rank 16mibk  Rate Tran2   Rank 3.1mrun Pace  Final   Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G    
===== ===== = ====================== === = ================ == ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ======== ======= ======== = 
101   217   Brent Kiley             36 M MANCHESTER       NH  241   12:49 42:41    3:39  103   48:17 19.9    1:10   49   22:46  7:21 1:28:39                   83/228  M 
102   173   Brian Hamann            41 M GORHAM           ME  167   11:20 37:44    2:39   42   44:18 21.7    0:50  222   29:57  9:40 1:29:02                   84/228  M 
103   251   Christopher MacDonald   40 M LYNNFIELD        MA   45    8:39 28:48    2:47  111   48:55 19.6    1:18  160   27:32  8:53 1:29:08                   85/228  M 
104   199   Daniel Hrobak           29 M MANCHESTER       NH  307   14:24 48:00    3:47  140   50:30 19.0    0:51   10   19:42  6:22 1:29:13                   86/228  M 
105   153   Patrick Garrett         48 M DERRY            NH  175   11:28 38:11    3:20  126   49:44 19.3    1:25   66   23:21  7:32 1:29:15                   87/228  M 
106   166   Kevin Gray              35 M MANCHESTER       NH  269   13:20 44:26    4:31   68   46:21 20.7    1:13   79   24:00  7:45 1:29:24                   88/228  M 
107    85   Christine Cooper        46 F SALEM            NH  120   10:31 35:03    2:54   96   47:44 20.1    0:51  164   27:37  8:55 1:29:36                   19/166  F 
108   415   Derek Toews             34 M METHUEN          MA  160   11:14 37:24    3:26   91   47:21 20.3    0:54  139   26:43  8:37 1:29:36                   89/228  M 
109   269   Meredith Mazerolle      39 F NASHUA           NH   70    9:20 31:06    3:03  123   49:38 19.3    1:06  137   26:34  8:35 1:29:40                   20/166  F 
110   325   Joyce Parsons           44 F DEERFIELD        NH  170   11:21 37:49    2:27  119   49:27 19.4    0:46  117   25:44  8:18 1:29:43                   21/166  F 
111   399   Alan Steward            38 M BEDFORD          NH   89    9:42 32:20    3:41  112   49:00 19.6    1:12  126   26:11  8:27 1:29:45                   90/228  M 
112    51   Thomas Brown            38 M NASHUA           NH  125   10:34 35:12    4:06   80   47:02 20.4    1:58  123   26:08  8:26 1:29:46                   91/228  M 
113   158   Troy Gibbons            41 M NASHUA           NH  217   12:13 40:41    3:24   78   46:54 20.5    0:55  133   26:25  8:32 1:29:48                   92/228  M 
114   292   Brian Moore             27 M PELHAM           NH  226   12:23 41:17    2:49  175   52:06 18.4    0:31   40   22:15  7:11 1:30:02                   93/228  M 
115    47   Michael Brenker         30 M NASHUA           NH   90    9:43 32:21    3:24  121   49:28 19.4    0:47  151   27:19  8:49 1:30:39                   94/228  M 
116   270   Justin Mazzone          26 M EAST BOSTON      MA  121   10:31 35:03    2:37  196   53:21 18.0    1:18   58   22:56  7:24 1:30:42                   95/228  M 
117    49   Matthew Brown           26 M MANCHESTER       NH   36    8:29 28:16    3:33  194   53:13 18.0    0:22  103   25:14  8:09 1:30:48                   96/228  M 
118   304   Bill Nordengren         57 M NASHUA           NH   91    9:44 32:25    3:49   64   46:09 20.8    2:01  209   29:23  9:29 1:31:03                   97/228  M 
119   315   Peter Owen              57 M BRUNSWICK        ME  112   10:22 34:31    2:40  151   51:04 18.8    0:49  127   26:14  8:28 1:31:07                   98/228  M 
120   414   Steven Thomas           34 M NASHUA           NH  273   13:26 44:46    4:33  133   50:10 19.1    0:42   51   22:46  7:21 1:31:37                   99/228  M 
121   244   Adam Lordan             37 M NASHUA           NH   64    9:16 30:51    3:19  201   53:39 17.9    0:52   89   24:36  7:56 1:31:40                  100/228  M 
122   288   Lori Mitchener          37 F NORTH READING    MA  162   11:16 37:34    2:49  145   50:45 18.9    1:33  107   25:21  8:11 1:31:42                   22/166  F 
123   453   Derek Maurice           39 M CANDIA           NH  164   11:19 37:43    5:00  114   49:06 19.6    1:18   99   25:04  8:05 1:31:45                  101/228  M 
124   116   Brandon Doyle           21 M HUDSON           NH  155   11:07 37:02    3:16  211   54:19 17.7    0:32   47   22:35  7:17 1:31:47                  102/228  M 
125   105   David Desjardins        40 M NASHUA           NH  221   12:16 40:54    3:12  113   49:05 19.6    1:32  116   25:43  8:18 1:31:47                  103/228  M 
126   396   Sarah St. Martin        35 F MANCHESTER       NH  300   14:04 46:51    2:57  149   50:52 18.9    1:13   50   22:46  7:21 1:31:50                   23/166  F 
127   103   Kathryn Delarosa        22 F MERRIMACK        NH  165   11:19 37:44    2:55  192   53:08 18.1    1:18   63   23:14  7:30 1:31:53                   24/166  F 
128   155   Edward Gautreau         48 M WILMINGTON       MA  163   11:17 37:36    3:06  152   51:11 18.8    1:05  114   25:35  8:16 1:32:13                  104/228  M 
129    99   Jonathan Deangelis      32 M PLAISTOW         NH  248   12:53 42:55    3:12   90   47:20 20.3    1:24  159   27:31  8:53 1:32:18                  105/228  M 
130   197   Jonathan Hornbeck       29 M STRATHAM         NH  135   10:48 35:57    3:05   97   47:50 20.1    0:42  225   30:01  9:41 1:32:23                  106/228  M 
131   433   Kevin West              46 M HOOKSETT         NH   88    9:42 32:19    3:38  120   49:27 19.4    1:28  177   28:17  9:08 1:32:30                  107/228  M 
132   162   Scott Golden            41 M MERRIMACK        NH  290   13:44 45:44    2:56  106   48:40 19.7    0:55  135   26:28  8:33 1:32:41                  108/228  M 
133   271   Sean McDonald           41 M HOOKSETT         NH   99   10:01 33:21    2:36  193   53:10 18.1    0:35  131   26:23  8:31 1:32:43                  109/228  M 
134   302   Maria Noetzel           30 F CAMBRIDGE        MA  246   12:53 42:54    2:55  173   51:55 18.5    0:49   90   24:36  7:57 1:33:06                   25/166  F 
135   332   Duncan Phillips         49 M LONDONDERRY      NH  156   11:07 37:02    3:28  102   48:08 19.9    1:38  191   28:49  9:18 1:33:09                  110/228  M 
136   218   John King               38 M HOLLIS           NH  197   11:51 39:27    2:41  104   48:22 19.8    0:56  213   29:39  9:34 1:33:27                  111/228  M 
137   319   Michael Paisner         33 M NASHUA           NH   96    9:52 32:52    3:02  156   51:23 18.7    0:49  181   28:24  9:10 1:33:29                  112/228  M 
138    81   Karen Cole              55 F WINDHAM          NH  108   10:16 34:13    3:03  141   50:30 19.0    0:56  189   28:47  9:17 1:33:31                   26/166  F 
139   131   Steve Eisenhaure        42 M BARRINGTON       NH  178   11:30 38:18    3:00  158   51:24 18.7    0:44  141   26:56  8:42 1:33:31                  113/228  M 
140   294   Karli Mordue            34 F ASHBURNHAM       MA   34    8:28 28:12    3:44  171   51:53 18.5    1:23  172   28:09  9:05 1:33:34                   27/166  F 
141   119   Jeremy Duclos           38 M TILTON           NH  234   12:34 41:53    3:31  109   48:48 19.7    1:24  162   27:33  8:54 1:33:48                  114/228  M 
142   227   Kira Lacoss             25 F HOLLIS           NH   41    8:33 28:29    3:31  237   55:36 17.3    1:00  102   25:12  8:08 1:33:51                   28/166  F 
143   228   Paul Lagace             50 M ROCHESTER        NH  222   12:17 40:55    3:52  117   49:24 19.4    2:11  134   26:27  8:32 1:34:08                  115/228  M 
144    33   Shawn Bertrand          43 M MONT VERNON      NH  213   12:05 40:17    5:25  127   49:55 19.2    2:16   92   24:45  7:59 1:34:25                  116/228  M 
145   259   Patrick Maloney         42 M WAKEFIELD        MA  139   10:50 36:04    3:44  131   50:03 19.2    0:46  201   29:07  9:24 1:34:29                  117/228  M 
146   305   Trevor Nozell           18 M MERRIMACK        NH  201   11:56 39:47    3:34  187   52:47 18.2    0:55  110   25:29  8:13 1:34:39                  118/228  M 
147   196   Lori Homoleski          31 F NORTH ANDIVER    MA    6    7:25 24:41    3:27  213   54:29 17.6    1:09  180   28:21  9:09 1:34:49                   29/166  F 
148    15   Anthony Barbaro         43 M WINDHAM          NH  195   11:42 38:58    2:59  177   52:17 18.4    0:48  144   27:06  8:45 1:34:50                  119/228  M 
149    74   Amy Chouinard           35 F WINDHAM          NH  249   12:54 42:58    3:30  143   50:39 19.0    1:28  132   26:24  8:31 1:34:52                   30/166  F 
150    63   Jessica Caissie         39 F TYNGSBORO        MA  208   12:01 40:03    3:26  216   54:35 17.6    1:18   74   23:37  7:37 1:34:54                   31/166  F 
                                                                    Page 4
                  ORDER OF FINISH - SPRINT TRIATHLON
                                
Place Bib#  D Name                   Age G City             St Rank .3miswm Pace  Tran1   Rank 16mibk  Rate Tran2   Rank 3.1mrun Pace  Final   Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G    
===== ===== = ====================== === = ================ == ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ======== ======= ======== = 
151   110   Jody Dobrowski          45 F BEDFORD          NH  207   12:00 39:58    3:53  188   52:57 18.1    1:24   91   24:44  7:59 1:34:56                   32/166  F 
152   226   Carl Nico Laborera      16 M NASHUA           NH    5    7:15 24:10    2:37  232   55:18 17.4    0:54  192   28:53  9:19 1:34:56                  120/228  M 
153   457   Charles Neves           28 M NASHUA           NH  124   10:33 35:08    6:31  116   49:16 19.5    1:33  147   27:12  8:47 1:35:03                  121/228  M 
154   406   Lara Stumpo             37 F MERRIMACK        NH  149   11:00 36:38    3:32  153   51:14 18.7    1:28  168   27:59  9:02 1:35:09                   33/166  F 
155   380   John Slocum             37 M NEWTON           MA  111   10:22 34:31    4:20  163   51:34 18.6    0:36  179   28:21  9:09 1:35:10                  122/228  M 
156   297   Patti Motyka            47 F NASHUA           NH   67    9:19 31:03    3:18  150   50:59 18.8    0:50  240   30:48  9:56 1:35:12                   34/166  F 
157    16   Eddie Baroffio          33 M PLAISTOW         NH   50    8:51 29:28    4:26  139   50:29 19.0    1:24  226   30:06  9:43 1:35:14                  123/228  M 
158   309   Mark Officer            55 M LONDONDERRY      NH  107   10:16 34:12    5:13  105   48:32 19.8    2:04  205   29:15  9:26 1:35:17                  124/228  M 
159   397   Debra Stellato          56 F MERRIMACK        NH  153   11:05 36:54    2:41  135   50:17 19.1    1:13  236   30:18  9:47 1:35:33                   35/166  F 
160   232   Emeran Langmaid         41 F MERRIMACK        NH  186   11:33 38:30    2:47  185   52:33 18.3    1:10  161   27:32  8:53 1:35:34                   36/166  F 
161   203   Kathleen Jaworski       51 F MANCHESTER       NH  185   11:33 38:28    3:46  162   51:32 18.6    1:24  154   27:24  8:51 1:35:37                   37/166  F 
162   123   Benjamin Dunay          32 M CAMBRIDGE        MA  251   12:58 43:11    4:29  115   49:12 19.5    2:06  165   27:37  8:55 1:36:20                  125/228  M 
163   445   Barret Wolber           28 M NASHUA           NH  122   10:32 35:05    3:01  129   49:59 19.2    0:42  269   32:13 10:24 1:36:25                  126/228  M 
164   316   Bryan Paepke            34 M MERRIMACK        NH  264   13:18 44:20    4:20  147   50:51 18.9    1:08  143   27:04  8:44 1:36:39                  127/228  M 
165   236   Michelle Leonard        43 F MANCHESTER       NH  190   11:39 38:49    3:39  155   51:22 18.7    2:05  170   28:02  9:03 1:36:44                   38/166  F 
166   100   Kristine Decourcey      38 F MERRIMACK        NH  104   10:13 34:03    4:41  184   52:32 18.3    1:10  175   28:16  9:07 1:36:51                   39/166  F 
167    95   Daniel D'Amore          40 M HOOKSETT         NH  143   10:52 36:12    4:02  107   48:40 19.7    1:19  268   32:05 10:21 1:36:57                  128/228  M 
168   422   Kerry Varley            35 F NASHUA           NH  168   11:21 37:48    3:27  136   50:20 19.1    1:17  239   30:47  9:56 1:37:10                   40/166  F 
169   268   Rebecca Mayo            28 F AMHERST          NH  144   10:54 36:18    2:43  218   54:42 17.6    1:15  166   27:39  8:55 1:37:10                   41/166  F 
170    57   Sarah Burns             30 F NASHUA           NH   95    9:49 32:41    3:53  243   55:50 17.2    1:32  129   26:19  8:30 1:37:21                   42/166  F 
171   350   Sarah Richard           21 F RAYMOND          NH  118   10:26 34:47    2:55  224   54:52 17.5    1:11  183   28:29  9:12 1:37:52                   43/166  F 
172   376   Bernadette Skerritt     35 F HUDSON           NH   75    9:27 31:30    5:04  154   51:16 18.7    2:18  223   30:00  9:41 1:38:03                   44/166  F 
173     7   Zachary Andrew          27 M TOWNSEND         MA  184   11:32 38:25    2:58  128   49:58 19.2    2:00  254   31:37 10:12 1:38:04                  129/228  M 
174   412   Peter Tabur             51 M HOLLIS           NH  152   11:02 36:47    6:34  142   50:37 19.0    1:45  174   28:13  9:06 1:38:10                  130/228  M 
175   132   Mike Epstein            44 M MERRIMACK        NH  126   10:34 35:12    4:00  229   55:05 17.4    1:22  148   27:12  8:47 1:38:12                  131/228  M 
176    48   Kristen Brock           32 F BEDFORD          NH  289   13:40 45:34    3:39  164   51:34 18.6    1:14  178   28:19  9:08 1:38:24                   45/166  F 
177   419   Mike Turcotte           27 M MERRIMACK        NH  140   10:50 36:05    3:37  182   52:25 18.3    1:21  232   30:14  9:46 1:38:25                  132/228  M 
178   371   Brian Schmidt           57 M NASHUA           NH  298   13:54 46:19    4:27   61   45:42 21.0    3:26  248   31:04 10:02 1:38:32                  133/228  M 
179    35   Lj Bisso III            44 M WESTFORD         NH  284   13:36 45:18    3:51  166   51:42 18.6    2:11  149   27:17  8:49 1:38:35                  134/228  M 
180   431   Vanessa Wegner          20 F WESTBOROUGH      MA  101   10:02 33:27    3:29  210   54:18 17.7    2:06  186   28:43  9:16 1:38:37                   46/166  F 
181   118   Robert Drown            33 M WILMINGTON       MA  236   12:40 42:13    4:31  148   50:51 18.9    2:55  169   27:59  9:02 1:38:55                  135/228  M 
182   275   Kevin McNeil            18 M CANTON           MA  354   16:47 55:55    1:57  263   57:03 16.8    0:41   46   22:35  7:17 1:39:00                  136/228  M 
183   345   Donald Renell           62 M NASHUA           NH  127   10:34 35:12    5:35  200   53:33 17.9    1:15  171   28:07  9:04 1:39:02                  137/228  M 
184    78   George Clemence         56 M AMHERST          NH  260   13:14 44:05    3:45  226   54:56 17.5    1:06  124   26:10  8:27 1:39:09                  138/228  M 
185   151   Robert Gardner          45 M LUNENBURG        MA  105   10:14 34:06    4:24  172   51:54 18.5    1:40  246   31:01 10:01 1:39:12                  139/228  M 
186   452 S Jeanne Mogauro          47 F PITTSFORD        MA  200   11:56 39:46    4:21  165   51:42 18.6    1:11  230   30:12  9:45 1:39:21                   47/166  F 
187   320   Jonathan Paisner        35 M MEDFORD          MA  137   10:49 36:02    3:30  160   51:30 18.6    0:58  281   32:37 10:32 1:39:23                  140/228  M 
188   160   Jason Godin             29 M MERRIMACK        NH  150   11:01 36:42    4:25  179   52:20 18.3    0:39  247   31:03 10:01 1:39:25                  141/228  M 
189   154   Nicole Gaudet           20 F NASHUA           NH  362   17:26 58:07    3:33  189   53:00 18.1    0:23  104   25:16  8:09 1:39:36                   48/166  F 
190   441   Tim Wiegand             47 M MERRIMACK        NH  100   10:02 33:25    5:00  199   53:28 18.0    1:19  219   29:53  9:39 1:39:39                  142/228  M 
191   409   Christine Sweetser      46 F MERRIMACK        NH  194   11:41 38:57    3:03  223   54:52 17.5    1:16  194   28:53  9:19 1:39:43                   49/166  F 
192   417   Terence Traut           56 M MERRIMACK        NH   74    9:24 31:20    4:11  161   51:30 18.6    1:41  288   33:00 10:39 1:39:44                  143/228  M 
193   175   Phil Hardcastle         43 M HUDSON           NH  279   13:34 45:11    4:34  198   53:26 18.0    0:54  156   27:25  8:51 1:39:50                  144/228  M 
194    61   Agnes Burt              25 F DERRY            NH  211   12:03 40:08    5:12  214   54:30 17.6    0:49  158   27:29  8:52 1:40:01                   50/166  F 
195   394   Christy Sprinkle        53 F NASHUA           NH  235   12:38 42:04    3:55  174   52:03 18.4    1:15  235   30:17  9:46 1:40:05                   51/166  F 
196   106   Steve Desrosiers        42 M MILFORD          NH  161   11:15 37:29    5:00  169   51:48 18.5    2:59  199   29:07  9:24 1:40:07                  145/228  M 
197   113   Michele Donoghue        40 F AMHERST          NH  123   10:32 35:07    3:32  295   59:05 16.2    0:43  130   26:21  8:30 1:40:12                   52/166  F 
198    24   Craig Beck              44 M GOFFSTOWN        NH  256   13:09 43:50    3:41  197   53:22 18.0    1:17  190   28:48  9:18 1:40:16                  146/228  M 
199   149   Michael Gagnon          38 M GOFFSTOWN        NH  361   17:23 57:56    4:01  130   50:03 19.2    1:49  146   27:10  8:46 1:40:24                  147/228  M 
200   382   Steve Slocum            41 M NEWTON           MA  192   11:40 38:52    4:00  261   56:56 16.9    1:17  138   26:40  8:37 1:40:31                  148/228  M 
                                                                    Page 5
                  ORDER OF FINISH - SPRINT TRIATHLON
                                
Place Bib#  D Name                   Age G City             St Rank .3miswm Pace  Tran1   Rank 16mibk  Rate Tran2   Rank 3.1mrun Pace  Final   Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G    
===== ===== = ====================== === = ================ == ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ======== ======= ======== = 
201   255   Dave MacPherson         43 M HOOKSETT         NH  133   10:46 35:52    3:53  234   55:23 17.3    1:30  202   29:10  9:25 1:40:40                  149/228  M 
202    97   Amy Davidson            61 F CONTOOCOOK       NH  214   12:08 40:26   58:18                      2:00  220   29:54  9:39 1:40:47                   53/166  F 
203     9   Kimberly Atkinson       38 F WESTFORD         MA  166   11:20 37:44    4:30  221   54:48 17.5    1:13  204   29:15  9:26 1:41:03                   54/166  F 
204   129   David Eaton             56 M SHELTON          CT  318   14:53 49:35    4:52  124   49:38 19.3    2:14  210   29:32  9:32 1:41:07                  150/228  M 
205    19   Christina Beadle        28 F FRANKLIN         NH  202   11:56 39:47    2:53  195   53:14 18.0    0:32  279   32:36 10:31 1:41:10                   55/166  F 
206   317   Rachel Paepke           32 F MERRIMACK        NH  224   12:22 41:11    5:29  222   54:52 17.5    1:41  140   26:54  8:41 1:41:16                   56/166  F 
207    92   Kelsey Crowder          29 F HOLLIS           NH  209   12:02 40:04    3:30  176   52:12 18.4    1:19  275   32:28 10:29 1:41:29                   57/166  F 
208   205   John Jenkins            45 M TYNGSBORO        MA  239   12:44 42:25    2:44  178   52:19 18.3    1:15  278   32:35 10:31 1:41:35                  151/228  M 
209    65   Carlos Camacho          39 M PELHAM           NH  339   15:42 52:18    5:02  236   55:31 17.3    1:17   83   24:05  7:46 1:41:35                  152/228  M 
210   192   Elizabeth Hodgkins      39 F MANCHESTER       NH  338   15:39 52:09    4:06  203   53:44 17.9    1:15  152   27:19  8:49 1:42:02                   58/166  F 
211   389   Luann Speikers          53 F SANBORNTON       NH  240   12:48 42:38    3:36  181   52:23 18.3    1:01  270   32:16 10:25 1:42:02                   59/166  F 
212   307   Nicole O'Brien          31 F MANCHESTER       NH  180   11:30 38:20    2:50  262   56:59 16.8    0:35  233   30:14  9:46 1:42:06                   60/166  F 
213    25   Allyssa Bedard          36 F MERRIMACK        NH  204   11:59 39:54    4:27  254   56:37 17.0    1:46  155   27:24  8:51 1:42:10                   61/166  F 
214   159   Gary Girolimon          60 M BEDFORD          NH  173   11:22 37:52    5:04  191   53:06 18.1    1:55  245   30:58 10:00 1:42:24                  153/228  M 
215   238   Katherine Levenstein    23 F BEDFORD          MA   68    9:20 31:05    2:58  239   55:40 17.2    1:30  289   33:00 10:39 1:42:25                   62/166  F 
216   342   Tracy Ramsey            27 F BARRINGTON       NH   77    9:29 31:36    4:35  219   54:42 17.6    0:51  286   32:52 10:36 1:42:27                   63/166  F 
217   274   Mike McLaughlin         42 M TOWNSEND         MA  233   12:33 41:48    4:52  231   55:18 17.4    1:31  176   28:17  9:08 1:42:28                  154/228  M 
218   360   Dustin Ruoff            42 M DOVER            NH  148   10:59 36:34    3:58  212   54:29 17.6    1:28  259   31:43 10:14 1:42:33                  155/228  M 
219    28   Jeff Bellavance         40 M METHUEN          MA  270   13:22 44:31    4:26  186   52:37 18.2    1:33  238   30:38  9:53 1:42:34                  156/228  M 
220   351   Gretchen Ricks          37 F MERRIMACK        NH   56    9:00 30:00    3:08  276   57:45 16.6    1:07  261   31:43 10:14 1:42:43                   64/166  F 
221   454   Donna Karwoski          51 F                                                                                             1:42:43                   65/166  F 
222   361   Rosemary Russell        46 F NASHUA           NH  295   13:51 46:09    4:22  190   53:04 18.1    1:32  221   29:56  9:40 1:42:44                   66/166  F 
223    11   Bethany Azevedo         40 F NASHUA           NH  119   10:27 34:49    3:36  259   56:47 16.9    1:43  234   30:14  9:46 1:42:46                   67/166  F 
224   423   Adam Varley             35 M NASHUA           NH  174   11:26 38:05    5:12  299   59:33 16.1    0:43  122   26:03  8:24 1:42:55                  157/228  M 
225    71   Sandra Chaplin          43 F CONCORD          NH  252   12:58 43:11    3:59  250   56:17 17.1    1:13  185   28:32  9:13 1:42:57                   68/166  F 
226   372   Neal Sheehan            41 M CATONSVILLE      MD  189   11:38 38:45    5:31  207   53:59 17.8    2:41  206   29:20  9:28 1:43:07                  158/228  M 
227   299   Steve Nadeau            44 M WELLESLEY        MA  134   10:47 35:55    4:46  275   57:43 16.6    1:23  187   28:45  9:17 1:43:22                  159/228  M 
228     2   Caitlin Ackerman        20 F NASHUA           NH  253   12:59 43:14    3:21  313 1:00:16 15.9    0:57  128   26:17  8:29 1:43:49                   69/166  F 
229   133   Nancy Epstein           40 F MERRIMACK        NH  255   13:03 43:30    3:00  204   53:52 17.8    0:47  291   33:12 10:43 1:43:53                   70/166  F 
230   200   Bill Hurley             51 M NASHUA           NH  141   10:52 36:12    5:13  208   54:04 17.8    1:20  280   32:36 10:31 1:44:03                  160/228  M 
231   142   Richard Ferguson        36 M FREDRICK         MD  243   12:49 42:43    3:17  270   57:30 16.7    1:32  198   29:06  9:23 1:44:12                  161/228  M 
232   369   Rich Schellhammer       43 M LYNNFIELD        MA   86    9:39 32:09    3:25  217   54:38 17.6    1:14  315   35:18 11:23 1:44:13                  162/228  M 
233   383   Kelly Smith             36 M LITCHFIELD       NH  286   13:38 45:27    4:06  180   52:22 18.3    0:53  294   33:24 10:47 1:44:22                  163/228  M 
234    20   Mark Beaulieu           50 M MERRIMACK        NH   63    9:15 30:50    3:38  267   57:10 16.8    2:24  266   31:59 10:19 1:44:24                  164/228  M 
235   246   Lynn Lutz               52 F PEPPERELL        MA  349   16:32 55:04    3:43  125   49:39 19.3    1:48  284   32:45 10:34 1:44:24                   71/166  F 
236   139   Ron Faucher             42 M MERRIMACK        NH  337   15:36 51:59    6:47  170   51:48 18.5    2:40  167   27:40  8:56 1:44:29                  165/228  M 
237   245   Carla Lordan            35 F NASHUA           NH  225   12:23 41:16    3:52  266   57:08 16.8    2:08  197   29:01  9:22 1:44:31                   72/166  F 
238   446   Celia Woods-Smith       28 F PORTSMOUTH       NH  191   11:39 38:49    3:57  280   58:06 16.5    0:44  229   30:12  9:45 1:44:36                   73/166  F 
239   310   Heson Oh                18 M NORTH ANDOVER    MA                                                 0:42  349   38:40 12:29 1:44:39                  166/228  M 
240   221   Elizabeth Kolb          35 F NASHUA           NH  187   11:36 38:38    3:50  225   54:53 17.5    0:40  300   33:48 10:54 1:44:44                   74/166  F 
241   190   Cynthia Hodgdon         41 F AMHERST          NH  188   11:37 38:41    3:26  249   56:13 17.1    1:15  272   32:19 10:26 1:44:48                   75/166  F 
242   120   Peter Duffy             52 M MERRIMACK        NH  353   16:43 55:42    5:22  238   55:37 17.3    2:38   88   24:32  7:55 1:44:49                  167/228  M 
243     8   Michael Aquino          31 M NASHUA           NH  183   11:32 38:24    6:17  215   54:31 17.6    3:41  193   28:53  9:19 1:44:52                  168/228  M 
244   187   Gwen Hill               34 F HOLLIS           NH  258   13:11 43:56    3:56  256   56:42 16.9    1:52  207   29:22  9:29 1:45:02                   76/166  F 
245   341   Jackie Quesnel          33 F AMHERST          NH  283   13:36 45:17    3:15  297   59:14 16.2    0:59  173   28:10  9:06 1:45:12                   77/166  F 
246   186   Paul Hessler            20 M NEW FAIRFIELD    CT  292   13:48 45:59    4:32  294   58:58 16.3    0:32  157   27:27  8:52 1:45:15                  169/228  M 
247    36   Melissa Blanchette      24 F MANCHESTER       NH  314   14:40 48:52    4:22  168   51:44 18.6    1:36  287   32:55 10:38 1:45:16                   78/166  F 
248    76   Katherine Clapham       29 F PORTSMOUTH       NH  257   13:10 43:52    3:54  268   57:24 16.7    1:53  203   29:14  9:26 1:45:33                   79/166  F 
249   448   Adam Young              28 M NASHUA           NH  281   13:35 45:15    4:22  245   55:56 17.2    0:40  251   31:19 10:07 1:45:51                  170/228  M 
250   326   Kenneth Pelland         54 M NASHUA           NH  336   15:32 51:47    6:49  146   50:49 18.9    1:28  250   31:15 10:05 1:45:52                  171/228  M 
                                                                    Page 6
                  ORDER OF FINISH - SPRINT TRIATHLON
                                
Place Bib#  D Name                   Age G City             St Rank .3miswm Pace  Tran1   Rank 16mibk  Rate Tran2   Rank 3.1mrun Pace  Final   Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G    
===== ===== = ====================== === = ================ == ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ======== ======= ======== = 
251   125   Gerry Duston            53 M NASHUA           NH  287   13:39 45:29    5:44  118   49:26 19.4    2:10  312   34:56 11:17 1:45:53                  172/228  M 
252   443   Carol Willoughby        52 F MANCHESTER       NH  346   16:18 54:18    4:08  138   50:29 19.0    2:32  276   32:30 10:29 1:45:54                   80/166  F 
253   318   Eliot Paisner           62 M NASHUA           NH  293   13:49 46:03    5:09  230   55:12 17.4    1:56  217   29:51  9:38 1:45:55                  173/228  M 
254   233   Kate Ledoux             33 F BROOKLINE        NH  203   11:57 39:50    3:37  242   55:49 17.2    2:01  277   32:34 10:31 1:45:56                   81/166  F 
255   438   Edmond White            38 M NASHUA           NH  311   14:33 48:30    4:27  293   58:55 16.3    0:40  153   27:23  8:50 1:45:57                  174/228  M 
256   243   Kevin Lewis             46 M GOFFSTOWN        NH  138   10:49 36:04    4:19  264   57:07 16.8    1:57  263   31:52 10:17 1:46:02                  175/228  M 
257    10   Serdar Ayan             48 M CONCORD          NH  181   11:31 38:22    2:58  157   51:23 18.7    2:11  341   38:01 12:16 1:46:03                  176/228  M 
258   224   Kyra Kriegel-Sarro      45 F BEDFORD          NH   71    9:24 31:17    3:13  341 1:03:12 15.2    1:29  196   28:56  9:20 1:46:12                   82/166  F 
259   107   Jennifer Dinovo         31 F NASHUA           NH  238   12:42 42:19    3:40  289   58:43 16.3    1:30  216   29:48  9:37 1:46:22                   83/166  F 
260   191   Ken Hodgkins            42 M MANCHESTER       NH  146   10:58 36:32    4:02  240   55:42 17.2    1:08  309   34:34 11:09 1:46:22                  177/228  M 
261   223   Karen Koutsavlis        33 F AUBURN           NH  229   12:26 41:24    3:59  301   59:48 16.1    1:50  182   28:26  9:11 1:46:27                   84/166  F 
262   141   Kyla Feeney             35 F HOLLIS           NH  177   11:29 38:15    3:47  206   53:58 17.8    1:00  327   36:33 11:48 1:46:45                   85/166  F 
263   289   Rachel Modlinsky        43 F MERRIMACK        NH   38    8:30 28:20    5:17  273   57:41 16.6    1:47  298   33:32 10:49 1:46:46                   86/166  F 
264    42   Jonathan Bozek          39 M NASHUA           NH                                                                         1:47:00                  178/228  M 
265   266   Liz Martin              33 F DRACUT           MA  147   10:58 36:33    3:27  209   54:08 17.7    1:19  334   37:19 12:03 1:47:09                   87/166  F 
266   150   Cynthia Gardent         35 F WILTON           NH  285   13:36 45:18    3:53  252   56:18 17.1    1:31  264   31:59 10:19 1:47:16                   88/166  F 
267    22   Tracy Beauregard        40 F MERRIMACK        NH  199   11:54 39:38    4:26  244   55:54 17.2    0:48  307   34:23 11:06 1:47:24                   89/166  F 
268   365   Sarge Sargent           56 M NASHUA           NH  333   15:26 51:25    4:15  183   52:31 18.3    1:43  299   33:45 10:53 1:47:38                  179/228  M 
269   161   Dave Godlewski          41 M MILFORD          NH  330   15:16 50:51    6:23  241   55:47 17.2    0:44  211   29:37  9:34 1:47:44                  180/228  M 
270   202   Kristi Jacobson         50 F MANCHESTER       NH  352   16:39 55:29    3:42  202   53:42 17.9    1:05  282   32:40 10:33 1:47:47                   90/166  F 
271     5   Sarah Anderson          36 F CATONSVILLE      MD  116   10:26 34:46    5:56  311 1:00:11 16.0    2:32  188   28:46  9:17 1:47:49                   91/166  F 
272   180   Rebecca Hecox           52 F HENNKER NH       NH   35    8:29 28:15    3:49  329 1:01:46 15.5    1:49  265   31:59 10:19 1:47:50                   92/166  F 
273    29   Anthony Bellia          47 M SAUGUS           MA  329   15:14 50:45    6:09  227   54:58 17.5    1:20  231   30:14  9:45 1:47:53                  181/228  M 
274   176   Jodi Hardcastle         42 F HUDSON           NH  321   14:57 49:50    6:18  205   53:58 17.8    1:16  253   31:33 10:11 1:48:00                   93/166  F 
275   393   Derek Spencer           34 M NASHUA           NH  231   12:29 41:36    4:34  308 1:00:05 16.0    1:35  208   29:22  9:29 1:48:03                  182/228  M 
276   405   Emily Strong            64 F NASHUA           NH  250   12:55 43:03    4:30  247   56:00 17.1    2:50  267   32:04 10:21 1:48:17                   94/166  F 
277   334   Kaylie Piecuch          17 F GOFFSTOWN        NH   55    8:59 29:56    3:41  320 1:00:50 15.8    1:36  302   33:55 10:57 1:48:59                   95/166  F 
278   248   Meghan Lydon            32 F MILFORD          NH  254   12:59 43:16    5:11  281   58:15 16.5    1:46  242   30:52  9:58 1:49:01                   96/166  F 
279   147   George Frascone         60 M BRADFORD         MA  310   14:33 48:30    3:30  255   56:38 17.0    1:07  295   33:26 10:48 1:49:12                  183/228  M 
280   272   Nicole McGerald         31 F NASHUA           NH  232   12:31 41:42    4:43  257   56:45 16.9    2:10  290   33:07 10:41 1:49:15                   97/166  F 
281   424   Shari Vietry            44 F MERRIMACK        NH  206   12:00 39:57    4:30  304   59:52 16.0    1:24  252   31:33 10:11 1:49:17                   98/166  F 
282   416   Amanda Townsend         30 F MANCHESTER       NH  334   15:26 51:25    3:54  265   57:08 16.8    1:22  255   31:40 10:13 1:49:29                   99/166  F 
283   407   Jesse Suero             29 M NASHUA           NH  305   14:21 47:48    5:27  287   58:41 16.4    0:52  227   30:10  9:44 1:49:29                  184/228  M 
284   373   Harry Shepler           67 M BEDFORD          NH  220   12:16 40:52    3:57  253   56:26 17.0    1:40  314   35:13 11:22 1:49:29                  185/228  M 
285   140   Lisa Faust              42 F NASHUA           NH  227   12:24 41:19    4:30  269   57:28 16.7    1:48  293   33:22 10:46 1:49:31                  100/166  F 
286   331   Amy Philie              37 F MERRIMACK        NH  296   13:52 46:11    4:48  324 1:01:12 15.7    0:58  195   28:56  9:20 1:49:44                  101/166  F 
287    39   Karen Bolton            55 F LOWELL           MA  263   13:16 44:14    3:54  159   51:27 18.7    2:37  348   38:34 12:27 1:49:47                  102/166  F 
288    87   Alice Cordella          59 F LONDONDERRY      NH  228   12:25 41:22    3:45  296   59:13 16.2    2:13  273   32:19 10:26 1:49:54                  103/166  F 
289   287   Matt Mitchell           31 M NASHUA           NH  291   13:44 45:47    4:25  344 1:03:32 15.1    0:58  150   27:19  8:49 1:49:56                  186/228  M 
290    60   Deborah Burns           44 F CONCORD          NH  242   12:49 42:42    4:44  258   56:45 16.9    1:21  306   34:21 11:05 1:49:58                  104/166  F 
291    38   Michael Bolton          56 M AMHERST          NH  323   15:02 50:05    5:38  233   55:22 17.3    1:09  292   33:17 10:44 1:50:26                  187/228  M 
292   425   Matthew Waitkins        56 M PETERBOROUGH     NH  377   19:05 63:36    5:30  235   55:24 17.3    1:37  218   29:51  9:38 1:51:26                  188/228  M 
293   207   Daniel Johnson          21 M OAKDALE          CT  223   12:17 40:57    6:13  302   59:49 16.0    1:42  258   31:41 10:13 1:51:40                  189/228  M 
294   235   Mark Leo                42 M MERRIMACK        NH  131   10:38 35:26    5:35  260   56:50 16.9    2:27  326   36:24 11:45 1:51:52                  190/228  M 
295   165   Jessica Gramlich        34 F GROTON           MA  288   13:39 45:29    4:04  331 1:02:02 15.5    0:30  274   32:22 10:27 1:52:36                  105/166  F 
296    58   Tim Burns               30 M NASHUA           NH  282   13:35 45:15    5:30  319 1:00:43 15.8    2:01  249   31:11 10:04 1:52:57                  191/228  M 
297   225   Tim Krulikowski         41 M NASHUA           NH  272   13:24 44:39    5:00  350 1:04:30 14.9    1:04  200   29:07  9:24 1:53:03                  192/228  M 
298   267   Carly Matthews          24 F NASHUA           NH  169   11:21 37:49    3:56  285   58:29 16.4    1:12  347   38:34 12:27 1:53:30                  106/166  F 
299   298   Brian Muldowney         47 M MERRIMACK        NH  342   15:52 52:53    5:27  167   51:42 18.6    3:23  336   37:50 12:13 1:54:13                  193/228  M 
300   427   Carey Walters           37 F NASHUA           NH  245   12:51 42:47    4:41  274   57:41 16.6    1:16  340   38:00 12:16 1:54:27                  107/166  F 
                                                                    Page 7
                  ORDER OF FINISH - SPRINT TRIATHLON
                                
Place Bib#  D Name                   Age G City             St Rank .3miswm Pace  Tran1   Rank 16mibk  Rate Tran2   Rank 3.1mrun Pace  Final   Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G    
===== ===== = ====================== === = ================ == ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ======== ======= ======== = 
301   213   Ted Karwoski            61 M HOLLIS           NH  261   13:14 44:05    4:43  137   50:27 19.0    2:03  382   44:08 14:15 1:54:32                  194/228  M 
302   357   Lea Rossi               20 F MERRIMACK        NH  198   11:53 39:36    4:15  356 1:05:12 14.7    1:41  256   31:40 10:13 1:54:40                  108/166  F 
303   183   Jennifer Henry          44 F AUBURN           NH  154   11:05 36:55    4:04  339 1:03:07 15.2    1:47  310   34:45 11:13 1:54:47                  109/166  F 
304   253   Reed MacNeilage         55 M MILFORD          NH  315   14:40 48:54    4:11  272   57:39 16.7    2:18  319   36:01 11:37 1:54:48                  195/228  M 
305   374   Barbara Shepler         63 F BEDFORD          NH  182   11:31 38:23    4:58  315 1:00:26 15.9    1:47  321   36:08 11:40 1:54:49                  110/166  F 
306    62   Pamela Caetano          40 F NASHUA           NH  343   15:57 53:08    6:39  300   59:40 16.1    3:07  214   29:44  9:36 1:55:06                  111/166  F 
307   379   Kate Slocum             41 F NEWTON           MA  266   13:19 44:23    4:05  317 1:00:30 15.9    3:31  301   33:48 10:55 1:55:11                  112/166  F 
308   435   Jenna Whelan            28 F WESTFORD         MA  275   13:28 44:53    6:41  335 1:02:22 15.4    1:03  260   31:43 10:14 1:55:15                  113/166  F 
309   278   Lafond McRae            55 F NASHUA           NH  280   13:34 45:13    5:25  330 1:01:48 15.5    1:12  297   33:29 10:48 1:55:27                  114/166  F 
310   101   Dan Decourcey           42 M MERRIMACK        NH  244   12:50 42:46    4:23  248   56:11 17.1    3:19  350   38:51 12:32 1:55:33                  196/228  M 
311    46   Eric Brand              41 M NASHUA           NH  237   12:41 42:16    5:05  314 1:00:22 15.9    1:18  325   36:23 11:45 1:55:47                  197/228  M 
312   330   Bruce Philie            35 M MERRIMACK        NH  328   15:10 50:31    4:59  334 1:02:16 15.4    1:28  271   32:19 10:26 1:56:10                  198/228  M 
313   442   Donnie Williams         42 M NEW BOSTON       NH                                                       387   53:22 17:13 1:56:12                  199/228  M 
314    83   Jason Consoli           40 M SALEM            NH  219   12:15 40:48    6:23  277   57:48 16.6    1:58  337   37:51 12:13 1:56:14                  200/228  M 
315   163   Holly Golden            42 F MERRIMACK        NH  326   15:06 50:17    5:12  288   58:41 16.4    1:10  322   36:09 11:40 1:56:15                  115/166  F 
316   258   Gretchen Maiona         42 F AMHERST          NH  309   14:31 48:23    5:45  292   58:46 16.3    1:07  323   36:10 11:40 1:56:18                  116/166  F 
317   168   Daryl Greenwood         62 F NASHUA           NH  277   13:30 44:59    6:25  323 1:01:10 15.7    1:12  308   34:23 11:06 1:56:39                  117/166  F 
318   215   Judy Keator             47 F NEWTON           NH  319   14:53 49:35    5:12  271   57:36 16.7    1:56  332   37:08 11:59 1:56:43                  118/166  F 
319   364   Jay Sandvos             59 M BELMONT          MA  278   13:32 45:04    3:35  246   55:59 17.1    2:01  373   41:48 13:29 1:56:53                  201/228  M 
320   335   Karen Pied              39 F NASHUA           NH  212   12:03 40:09    4:39  282   58:18 16.5    3:33  345   38:31 12:26 1:57:03                  119/166  F 
321   204   Meghan Jenkins          27 F MERRIMACK        NH  359   17:17 57:36    9:07  327 1:01:29 15.6    1:02  184   28:30  9:12 1:57:23                  120/166  F 
322   195   Kathleen Holtshouser    48 F LONDONDERRY      NH  216   12:11 40:35    5:25  325 1:01:17 15.7    1:33  331   37:00 11:56 1:57:23                  121/166  F 
323   237   Dee Lessard             53 F MANCHESTER       NH  316   14:44 49:04    3:53  306   59:58 16.0    2:02  330   36:59 11:56 1:57:33                  122/166  F 
324   281   Deb Migliore            53 F BEDFORD          NH  262   13:15 44:09    6:35  357 1:05:14 14.7    2:35  224   30:00  9:41 1:57:37                  123/166  F 
325   145   John Foley, Jr.         53 M WILMINGTON       MA  360   17:18 57:38    5:31  342 1:03:13 15.2    0:49  241   30:50  9:57 1:57:38                  202/228  M 
326    18   Ryan Bayes              47 M MERRIMACK        NH  344   16:03 53:28    3:41  336 1:02:55 15.3    0:57  305   34:13 11:03 1:57:46                  203/228  M 
327   167   Melissa Grayum          30 F MERRIMACK        NH  347   16:22 54:33    4:34  359 1:06:03 14.5    0:47  228   30:12  9:45 1:57:55                  124/166  F 
328   286   Karen Mitchell          41 F MILFORD          NH  215   12:09 40:29    5:39  326 1:01:18 15.7    1:45  333   37:10 12:00 1:57:59                  125/166  F 
329   386   Bryant Sousa            38 M NASHUA           NH  294   13:50 46:06    5:02  310 1:00:11 16.0    1:21  339   37:57 12:15 1:58:19                  204/228  M 
330   234   Bryan Lemire            41 M BOW              NH  130   10:38 35:24    4:45  309 1:00:07 16.0    1:21  372   41:33 13:25 1:58:22                  205/228  M 
331    14   Sheryl Banuskevich      43 F MILFORD          NH  324   15:02 50:06    6:07  332 1:02:04 15.5    1:44  296   33:28 10:48 1:58:24                  126/166  F 
332    56   Emily Burns             41 F MERRIMACK        NH  381   20:29 68:15    4:44  318 1:00:41 15.8    0:42  262   31:51 10:17 1:58:25                  127/166  F 
333   363   Allan Sabiski           61 M NASHUA           NH  371   18:28 61:33    8:37  291   58:45 16.3    1:51  244   30:55  9:59 1:58:34                  206/228  M 
334   311   Philip Oleary           45 M NASHUA           NH  364   17:29 58:17    5:31  283   58:21 16.5    1:27  318   35:49 11:33 1:58:36                  207/228  M 
335    31   John Bergeron           47 M SALEM            NH  267   13:19 44:24    4:20  321 1:00:50 15.8    1:59  346   38:33 12:26 1:59:00                  208/228  M 
336   447   Alexandra Yershoc       42 F FRAMINGHAM       MA  320   14:54 49:39    5:32  333 1:02:08 15.5    1:32  316   35:22 11:25 1:59:26                  128/166  F 
337   411   Eli Szklanka            63 M HOLLIS           NH  171   11:21 37:50    6:53  278   57:49 16.6    2:15  369   41:21 13:21 1:59:37                  209/228  M 
338    34   Daniel Bilak            56 M NORTH READING    MA  158   11:12 37:20    5:02  316 1:00:28 15.9    1:59  365   41:05 13:16 1:59:44                  210/228  M 
339   210   Keith Kallberg          67 M SOUTH BERWICK    ME  386   24:26 81:27    5:25  290   58:44 16.3    1:36  212   29:39  9:34 1:59:48                  211/228  M 
340   220   Lyle Koivisto           68 M SAGINAW          MN  322   15:00 49:59    4:58  251   56:18 17.1    1:49  374   41:52 13:31 1:59:54                  212/228  M 
341   122   Caroline Duggan         30 F MANCHESTER       NH  384   21:47 72:37    4:23  220   54:43 17.5    2:37  328   36:50 11:53 2:00:18                  129/166  F 
342   156   Ilene Gautreau          45 F WILMINGTON       MA  304   14:20 47:47    6:11  358 1:05:15 14.7    1:56  285   32:49 10:35 2:00:29                  130/166  F 
343   402   Susanne Strasen         62 F BROOKLINE        NH  350   16:33 55:07    6:08  343 1:03:20 15.2    2:57  257   31:41 10:13 2:00:36                  131/166  F 
344   323   Tessa Paolini           29 F SALEM            MA  210   12:02 40:06    4:57  353 1:05:04 14.8    1:52  329   36:57 11:56 2:00:51                  132/166  F 
345   395   Cynthia St. Jean        46 F FRANCESTOWN      NH  331   15:23 51:16    5:09  284   58:23 16.4    1:19  368   41:15 13:19 2:01:27                  133/166  F 
346   102   David Delarosa          23 M MERRIMACK        NH  379   19:29 64:56    5:46  352 1:04:55 14.8    1:38  215   29:45  9:36 2:01:31                  213/228  M 
347    40   Kendra Boyd             30 F SOMERVILLE       MA  303   14:10 47:12    6:02  349 1:04:27 14.9    0:50  320   36:06 11:39 2:01:33                  134/166  F 
348     6   Patty Anderson          50 F WILTON           NH  335   15:26 51:25    6:58  354 1:05:07 14.7    2:29  283   32:44 10:34 2:02:42                  135/166  F 
349    30   Leanne Benson           33 F JAMAICA PLAIN    MA  297   13:53 46:16    4:42  328 1:01:30 15.6    1:36  367   41:12 13:18 2:02:51                  136/166  F 
350    68   Richard Carter          55 M LONDERRRY        NH  327   15:09 50:28    6:42  279   58:01 16.5    2:17  364   40:59 13:13 2:03:06                  214/228  M 
                                                                    Page 8
                  ORDER OF FINISH - SPRINT TRIATHLON
                                
Place Bib#  D Name                   Age G City             St Rank .3miswm Pace  Tran1   Rank 16mibk  Rate Tran2   Rank 3.1mrun Pace  Final   Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G    
===== ===== = ====================== === = ================ == ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ======== ======= ======== = 
351   263   Tamara Marston          42 F LITCHFIELD       NH  358   16:53 56:15    4:45  307 1:00:04 16.0    2:10  359   40:14 12:59 2:04:03                  137/166  F 
352   429   Rebecca Weaver          38 F SOUTH HERO       VT  341   15:51 52:50    4:55  305   59:56 16.0    1:44  375   41:57 13:32 2:04:22                  138/166  F 
353   408   Matthew Sullivan        34 M MANCHESTER       NH  274   13:28 44:52    7:54  340 1:03:10 15.2    1:14  352   39:13 12:39 2:04:57                  215/228  M 
354   413   Dave Teed               47 M NEW BOSTON       NH  373   18:41 62:17    6:15  303   59:49 16.0    2:15  343   38:10 12:19 2:05:09                  216/228  M 
355   254   Lauren MacNeilage       27 F MILFORD          NH  299   14:01 46:43    4:49  346 1:04:10 15.0    1:05  370   41:24 13:22 2:05:26                  139/166  F 
356   128   Carol Eaton             56 F SHELTON          CT  218   12:13 40:42    7:01  367 1:07:45 14.2    4:13  313   35:01 11:18 2:06:11                  140/166  F 
357   428   Julie Weaver            63 F ATKINSON         NH  367   18:02 60:04    6:20  312 1:00:15 15.9    2:39  351   39:05 12:37 2:06:19                  141/166  F 
358   136   Jason Faria             38 M KINGSTON         NH  382   20:35 68:35    7:11  362 1:06:18 14.5    1:45  243   30:52  9:58 2:06:39                  217/228  M 
359    44   Gail Bradley            51 F NASHUA           NH  348   16:29 54:56    6:04  338 1:03:02 15.2    0:59  361   40:20 13:01 2:06:53                  142/166  F 
360   117   Debra Doyon             44 F MERRIMACK        NH  368   18:04 60:13    5:14  286   58:35 16.4    1:58  379   43:21 13:59 2:07:11                  143/166  F 
361   426   Bruce Walden            52 M MERRIMACK        NH  374   18:43 62:21    5:35  337 1:02:55 15.3    3:46  324   36:19 11:43 2:07:16                  218/228  M 
362    80   William Cody            51 M CHELMSFORD       MA  365   17:39 58:47    6:27  322 1:01:10 15.7    3:21  356   39:57 12:54 2:08:31                  219/228  M 
363   328   Carol Pelletier         55 F BROOKLINE        NH  325   15:04 50:13    6:35  371 1:10:13 13.7    2:44  303   34:03 10:59 2:08:37                  144/166  F 
364     3   Dani Alkalay            44 M NASHUA           NH  313   14:40 48:51    5:11  360 1:06:05 14.5    1:27  371   41:25 13:22 2:08:46                  220/228  M 
365   381   Jill Slocum             69 F AMHERST          NH  306   14:22 47:54    6:23  351 1:04:50 14.8    1:35  376   42:06 13:35 2:09:15                  145/166  F 
366   312   Darren Oleary           24 M NASHUA           NH  366   17:56 59:45    4:53  375 1:11:41 13.4    1:00  304   34:10 11:01 2:09:38                  221/228  M 
367   137   Ami Faria               36 F KINGSTON         NH  351   16:35 55:16    6:49  363 1:06:37 14.4    1:14  344   38:27 12:24 2:09:41                  146/166  F 
368   127   Linda Eaton             61 F EUGENE           OR  317   14:47 49:16    6:05  364 1:07:09 14.3    2:38  353   39:13 12:39 2:09:51                  147/166  F 
369   313   Deborah O'Leary         54 F NASHUA           NH  271   13:23 44:37    7:29  372 1:10:53 13.5    2:51  317   35:25 11:26 2:10:00                  148/166  F 
370   306   Elizabeth Nute          26 F NASHUA           NH  308   14:25 48:01    5:20  368 1:08:55 13.9    2:01  355   39:51 12:52 2:10:30                  149/166  F 
371    93   Michael Cunningham      55 M NASHUA           NH  357   16:52 56:12    6:23  355 1:05:09 14.7    1:50  362   40:26 13:03 2:10:38                  222/228  M 
372   321   R.Scott Palmer          62 M EUGENE           OR  380   20:26 68:05    8:27  298   59:17 16.2    2:19  363   40:47 13:10 2:11:14                  223/228  M 
373    88   Ann Marie Costello      44 F WEST ROXBURY, MA MA  312   14:36 48:37    5:57  374 1:11:11 13.5    1:24  360   40:15 12:59 2:13:21                  150/166  F 
374   194   Susan Holt              67 F AMHERST          NH  370   18:18 61:00    9:18  365 1:07:15 14.3   38:11    1    0:42  0:14 2:13:43                  151/166  F 
375   336   Katie Poulin            24 F NASHUA           NH  332   15:25 51:22    5:53  369 1:09:04 13.9    2:20  366   41:08 13:17 2:13:49                  152/166  F 
376   449   Emme Young              17 F EUGENE           OR  356   16:51 56:09    6:02  366 1:07:42 14.2    1:19  377   42:38 13:46 2:14:31                  153/166  F 
377   359   Jeremy Rude             36 M RINDGE           NH  388   26:24 87:58   12:17  345 1:03:52 15.0    1:54  237   30:20  9:48 2:14:46                  224/228  M 
378    67   Deanne Carr             46 F NASHUA           NH  355   16:50 56:06    9:02  370 1:09:11 13.9    2:07  338   37:54 12:14 2:15:02                  154/166  F 
379   385   Patricia Soonthornprap  54 F PELHAM           NH  302   14:05 46:55    4:40  377 1:13:22 13.1    0:58  381   43:33 14:03 2:16:36                  155/166  F 
380   455 S Jen Bartoshevich        41 F NASHUA           NH  375   18:45 62:29    4:21  382 1:18:37 12.2    0:48  311   34:46 11:13 2:17:16                  156/166  F 
381   353   Debbie Rioux            50 F NASHUA           NH  372   18:35 61:56    6:19  376 1:12:19 13.3    3:02  354   39:29 12:45 2:19:44                  157/166  F 
382   134   Alana Evens             39 F NASHUA           NH  376   19:02 63:26    4:59  380 1:15:01 12.8    4:27  342   38:03 12:17 2:21:30                  158/166  F 
383   264   Donald Martel           56 M BUCKSPORT        ME  378   19:13 64:02    6:36  348 1:04:23 14.9    2:35  385   48:47 15:44 2:21:32                  225/228  M 
384   436   Frances Whitaker        54 F MANCHESTER       NH  345   16:13 54:02    6:05  373 1:11:04 13.5    2:02  386   49:07 15:51 2:24:30                  159/166  F 
385   172   George Haddad           54 M MERRIMACK        NH  383   21:13 70:43   14:50  347 1:04:14 14.9    2:42  378   42:58 13:52 2:25:55                  226/228  M 
386   201   Lisa Jackson            48 F GOFFSTOWN        NH  369   18:17 60:56    6:32  383 1:19:34 12.1    1:38  384   45:45 14:46 2:31:45                  160/166  F 
387   404   Rachael Strevig         35 F STRAFFORD        NH  340   15:49 52:44    8:07  361 1:06:18 14.5   23:22  357   40:00 12:54 2:33:34                  161/166  F 
388    50   Christie Brown          37 F DEERFIELD        NH  268   13:20 44:25   10:29  386 1:28:43 10.8    1:05  358   40:00 12:54 2:33:34                  162/166  F 
389   362   Patti Ruth              63 F MILFORD          NH  363   17:27 58:09    9:05  384 1:21:16 11.8    2:01  383   45:36 14:43 2:35:23                  163/166  F 
390    66   Michele Canto           42 F NASHUA           NH  385   23:38 78:47   17:40  381 1:17:22 12.4    5:29  335   37:39 12:09 2:41:47                  164/166  F 
391   291   James Moffitt           45 M NASHUA           NH  389   28:25 94:43   13:51  379 1:14:30 12.9    2:53  380   43:32 14:03 2:43:09                  227/228  M 
392   324   Jennifer Parkinson      44 F HUDSON           NH  387   25:07 83:43    7:06  385 1:25:38 11.2    1:17  388   54:10 17:29 2:53:17                  165/166  F 
393    96   Moe Daniels             50 F NASHUA           NH  390   30:47 102:36    6:17  378 1:14:26 12.9    2:44                                             166/166  F 
394   143   Brian Fisher            46 M DEERFIELD        NH   33    8:26 28:04    2:37                                                                       228/228  M 




My ACTIVE
Help
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News