Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
New Hampshire Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

 
 
 
 
 
 
> Printer-friendly page

Eastman Splash, Mash & Dash Triathlon

Grantham, NH, June 15, 2013

[Overall Winners | Age Group Winners | Complete Relay Team Results | Relay Team Awards Winners | Complete Kids Results | Kids Award Winners | DNF-DQ LIST ]

Complete Individual Results


Like us on Facebook Bay State Race Services



                                     EASTMAN SPLASH,MASH & DASH SPRINT TRIATHLON
                                     KIDS:  SWIM 200yd / BIKE 2mi / RUN 1mi
                                     ADULT: SWIM .33mi / BIKE 12mi / RUN 3.1mi
                               GRANTHAM, NH     SATURDAY, JUNE 15, 2013     8:00 AM
Place No.   Name-1                 Final   Div/Tot  Div    Rank Swim    Tran1   Rank Bike    Tran2   Rank Run     Penalty    
===== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    41 John Dunbar            1:03:13   1/18   M4044    13    8:39    1:15    1   32:09    0:33    2   20:39         
    2     3 Eric Florio            1:04:39   1/7    M2529     1    6:42    1:07    8   35:10    0:39    5   21:03         
    3    91 Tim Downes             1:05:37   1/12   M5054    15    8:45    1:15    5   34:07    0:52    3   20:40         
    4   100 Jeff Litchfield        1:05:44   2/12   M5054     7    8:23    0:59    3   33:14    0:45    9   22:26         
    5     4 Blake Wheale           1:07:17   2/7    M2529     3    7:16    0:59   19   37:47    0:36    4   20:40         
    6    53 Michael Bolio          1:07:48   2/18   M4044    25    9:11    1:09    6   34:30    0:46    8   22:13         
    7    92 Eric Tanner            1:08:08   3/12   M5054    66   11:07    1:09    4   33:24    0:54    6   21:36         
    8     7 Andrew Benson          1:08:27   3/7    M2529    23    9:05    1:04    9   35:47    0:52    7   21:41         
    9     2 David Martino          1:08:29   1/1    M2024     5    8:00    3:17   11   36:14    1:02    1   19:58         
   10    50 Steve Stockwell        1:08:38   3/18   M4044    27    9:33    1:32    2   33:06    0:53   17   23:35         
   11    70 Nathan Simmons         1:10:13   1/20   M4549    14    8:43    1:14   14   36:36    0:52   12   22:49         
   12    96 Rueben Partlow         1:10:39   4/12   M5054    40   10:08    1:19    7   35:08    0:46   14   23:20         
   13    49 Kevin Weinman          1:11:01   4/18   M4044    19    8:57    1:51   10   35:54    0:46   18   23:37         
   14   142 Stacy Sweetser         1:11:12   1/11   F3539     4    7:27    1:05   13   36:33    0:46   42   25:24         
   15    44 Scot Little            1:11:16   5/18   M4044    12    8:37    1:40   15   36:46    1:11   13   23:05         
   16    56 David Degroot          1:11:49   6/18   M4044     6    8:03    1:19   20   37:52    0:47   20   23:51         
   17     8 Jeph Shaw              1:12:16   4/7    M2529    28    9:35    1:18   17   37:10    1:48   10   22:27         
   18    83 Colm Smart             1:12:32   2/20   M4549    45   10:16    1:46   16   36:47    1:04   11   22:42         
   19    17 Chad Jolin             1:13:33   1/10   M3034    26    9:17    2:52   12   36:17    1:11   21   23:57         
   20   144 Amy Ritterbusch        1:13:45   2/11   F3539     9    8:29    0:55   32   39:13    0:54   25   24:15         
   21    79 Marc Duquette          1:14:09   3/20   M4549    31    9:39    1:11   22   38:12    0:55   23   24:15         
   22    35 Mark Chmielecki        1:14:30   1/10   M3539    29    9:36    1:20   29   39:01    0:47   19   23:48         
   23    18 Jonathan Gerbode-Grant 1:15:11   2/10   M3034    24    9:10    1:24   18   37:25    0:49   58   26:25         
   24    74 Michael Herron         1:15:40   4/20   M4549    21    9:01    1:40   31   39:11    0:53   33   24:57         
   25   147 Julie Smith            1:17:10   1/15   F4044    33    9:44    2:37   23   38:35    1:10   34   25:05         
   26    33 Greg Burbidge          1:17:12   2/10   M3539    48   10:25    2:02   30   39:08    1:09   29   24:31         
   27    95 John Ladue             1:17:15   5/12   M5054    56   10:41    1:45   21   38:05    0:57   51   25:48         
   28    45 Fabrice Garzulino      1:17:18   7/18   M4044    11    8:36    1:47   56   41:42    1:00   24   24:15         
   29   190 Amy Morin              1:17:41   1/14   F4549    75   11:23    1:25   26   38:45    1:01   36   25:08         
   30    21 Jonathan Beckwith      1:18:00   3/10   M3034    93   12:01    1:57   28   38:55    0:58   22   24:10         
   31   148 Jennifer Marts         1:18:14   2/15   F4044    38   10:03    1:30   24   38:39    1:14   64   26:50         
   32    42 Robert Harwood         1:18:57   8/18   M4044    50   10:30    2:03   40   40:52    0:51   32   24:43         
   33   183 Regina Kavadias        1:19:15   2/14   F4549    47   10:24    1:57   38   40:23    0:51   46   25:42         
   34   153 Danielle Keaney        1:19:20   3/15   F4044    22    9:01    1:39   62   42:23    0:39   44   25:40         
   35   136 Katarina Bruchacova    1:19:44   3/11   F3539    99   12:15    2:09   48   41:10    0:50   15   23:21         
   36    22 Mike Mooney            1:19:50   1/8    CLYDE    20    9:00    1:42   54   41:29    0:58   61   26:43         
   37   113 Michael Libuda         1:19:55   1/4    M6064    34    9:52    2:17   45   41:09    0:52   49   25:47         
   38   172 Kirsten Woody          1:19:57   3/14   F4549    57   10:41    3:43   25   38:45    1:28   39   25:21         
   39   109 Edward Mahoney         1:20:08   1/6    M5559    53   10:39    2:04   33   39:39    1:00   63   26:48         
   40   137 Jennifer Corbett       1:20:50   4/11   F3539    18    8:52    1:34   65   43:00    0:55   59   26:31         
   41   127 Jill Thorson           1:20:56   1/6    F3034    79   11:33    1:19   44   41:06    0:59   56   26:02         
   42   162 Beth Weinman           1:20:57   4/15   F4044    17    8:51    3:23   60   42:09    0:47   52   25:49         
   43    28 Thomas Sullivan        1:20:57   3/10   M3539    59   10:44    2:23   42   40:57    1:12   47   25:43         
   44    99 Nelson Carter          1:21:13   6/12   M5054    51   10:32    2:47   55   41:37    1:12   35   25:07         
   45   161 Gwen Logan             1:21:18   5/15   F4044    65   11:04    2:12   47   41:10    0:57   54   25:57         
   46   193 Muriel Saliba          1:21:20   1/7    F5054   134   14:09    1:10   34   39:44    0:58   40   25:21         
   47   187 Kathy Key              1:21:24   4/14   F4549    83   11:38    1:41   27   38:52    1:00   87   28:15         
   48   163 Sarah Lester           1:22:00   1/5    ATHENA   39   10:06    1:40   37   40:20    1:38   89   28:18         
   49    94 Ron Poitras            1:22:05   7/12   M5054    42   10:09    1:38   59   41:57    1:19   67   27:03         
   50    43 Matthew Carl           1:22:35   9/18   M4044    63   10:51    2:03   46   41:09    1:14   70   27:20         
   51    39 Robert Davidson        1:22:40  10/18   M4044    89   11:43    3:07   63   42:28    1:08   26   24:16         
   52    30 Matt Schindler         1:22:55   4/10   M3539    54   10:39    3:34   50   41:17    1:46   45   25:40         
   53    87 Randy Witwick          1:23:27   5/20   M4549    44   10:15    2:44   57   41:43    0:59   81   27:48         
   54    75 Tony Delano            1:23:41   6/20   M4549   124   13:28    3:03   51   41:25    1:30   27   24:17         
   55   130 Catherine Osterhaudt   1:23:43   2/6    F3034    37   10:03    1:48   67   43:19    0:57   77   27:38         
   56    68 Brian Rogers           1:24:12   7/20   M4549    73   11:20    2:55   74   43:29    1:09   38   25:20         
   57   177 Allison Quinlan        1:24:30   5/14   F4549   104   12:28    2:24   52   41:27    1:02   68   27:12         
   58   119 Sarah Kelso            1:24:36   1/3    F2024    16    8:49    1:28   94   45:21    1:08   83   27:51         
   59     5 Lee Doyle              1:24:48   5/7    M2529    46   10:22    1:57   75   43:29    1:16   80   27:47         
   60   206 Sara Rosenbloom        1:25:03   1/8    F5559    60   10:45    2:14   64   42:54    1:07   85   28:04         
   61    90 Ron Chevrette          1:25:09   8/12   M5054    71   11:16    2:48   58   41:56    1:46   73   27:26         
   62   164 Sonya Monterose        1:25:20   6/15   F4044    84   11:38    1:24   49   41:17    0:48  110   30:14         
   63   157 Molly Rossignol        1:25:21   7/15   F4044   116   13:08    2:19   91   45:06    1:25   16   23:24         
   64    14 Anders Hult            1:25:34   4/10   M3034    81   11:36    1:38   35   39:56    3:05   99   29:21         
   65    37 Jeffrey Marts          1:25:57   5/10   M3539   117   13:08    2:49   78   43:43    1:04   37   25:15         
   66    12 Jared Kershaw          1:26:00   5/10   M3034   140   14:23    2:40   36   39:56    1:41   72   27:22         
   67    71 Joseph Jones           1:26:00   8/20   M4549    52   10:36    2:26   97   45:38    1:10   57   26:12         
   68    81 Shawn Hanson           1:26:02   9/20   M4549   141   14:32    1:58   61   42:20    0:29   62   26:44         
   69    80 Jonathan Terhune       1:26:06  10/20   M4549    49   10:27    2:30  105   46:29    0:58   48   25:44         
   70    85 Paul Warnick           1:26:26  11/20   M4549   109   12:47    3:50   39   40:35    1:47   74   27:30         
   71   129 Katherine Gerbode-Gran 1:26:33   3/6    F3034    62   10:51    1:17   92   45:06    0:56   91   28:25         
   72     1 Jared Fong             1:27:22   1/1    M-19    128   13:38    2:42   85   44:36    0:54   43   25:34         
   73   145 Deborah Degroot        1:27:39   5/11   F3539    86   11:40    1:34   82   44:07    1:04   97   29:16         
   74    88 Michael Dowe           1:27:48  12/20   M4549    77   11:30    3:17   79   43:52    1:18   84   27:53         
   75   123 Signe Linville         1:27:56   1/5    F2529     8    8:27    2:32  111   46:57    1:02   95   29:01         
   76   108 Kenneth Halle          1:28:01   2/6    M5559    68   11:12    2:51   90   45:02    1:08   82   27:50         
   77   152 Julie Bartlett         1:28:06   8/15   F4044    87   11:41    4:24   73   43:28    1:21   69   27:14         
   78   208 Judith Heddy           1:28:11   2/8    F5559    96   12:06    2:25   72   43:28    1:57   88   28:17         
   79   203 Betty Bonito           1:28:19   3/8    F5559   114   13:00    3:59   80   43:56    1:34   53   25:51         
   80    31 Darren Huff            1:28:26   6/10   M3539   111   12:49    3:19   81   43:58    1:26   65   26:57         
   81   207 Danielle Megliola      1:28:46   9/15   F4044   102   12:24    3:11   88   44:52    0:46   76   27:35         
   82     6 Robert Denz            1:29:05   6/7    M2529    94   12:02    2:35   66   43:10    1:36  102   29:45         
   83    24 Illya Tarasenko        1:29:05   7/10   M3539   123   13:26    2:56  103   46:27    1:49   28   24:29         
   84    57 Kurt Magnus            1:29:07  11/18   M4044    72   11:16    1:44   89   44:58    1:20  104   29:51         
   85   114 Michael Linville       1:29:17   1/3    M6569    36    9:59    3:07  110   46:57    0:48   92   28:27         
   86   156 Heather Newfield       1:29:18  10/15   F4044   129   13:45    3:32   76   43:35    1:53   60   26:35         
   87    10 Adam Connelly          1:29:38   6/10   M3034    32    9:43    2:50   96   45:29    0:41  121   30:57         
   88    78 Raymond Crosby         1:30:00  13/20   M4549   153   15:35    4:17   86   44:37    0:59   30   24:34         
   89   112 Bill Endicott          1:30:12   2/4    M6064   159   16:18    1:52   43   40:59    1:14  105   29:51         
   90   196 Janet St.Martin        1:30:12   2/7    F5054    85   11:39    3:25  102   46:16    1:21   75   27:33         
   91   211 Nancy Thurrell         1:30:13   1/3    F6064    58   10:42    2:00   53   41:28    1:22  149   34:43         
   92   122 Jocelyn Wiese          1:30:16   2/5    F2529    91   11:58    3:16   69   43:25    1:21  112   30:18         
   93   158 Rebecca Kibbee         1:30:20  11/15   F4044   145   14:55    2:36  101   46:12    0:52   50   25:47         
   94    66 Darren Orzechowski     1:30:30  14/20   M4549   119   13:19    2:00  100   46:06    1:24   78   27:44         
   95   195 Joni Foster-Robison    1:30:45   3/7    F5054   100   12:22    4:15   95   45:25    1:46   66   26:58         
   96    26 Michael Barron         1:30:54   8/10   M3539   110   12:47    3:51  124   48:12    1:29   31   24:37         
   97    86 James Reichheld        1:31:07  15/20   M4549    74   11:23    4:53  119   47:40    1:51   41   25:23         
   98    27 Michael Greene         1:31:14   9/10   M3539    43   10:10    3:59   71   43:26    2:47  120   30:54         
   99   131 Carole Ann Tullar      1:31:30   4/6    F3034    64   11:03    1:54  116   47:28    0:48  113   30:18         
  100   115 Neal McBain            1:31:35   2/3    M6569   130   13:46    3:26   83   44:12    1:21   94   28:53         
  101   105 John Ratigan           1:31:35   3/6    M5559   103   12:26    4:54   70   43:26    1:24  100   29:27         
  102   194 Susan Wheeler          1:31:36   2/5    ATHENA   78   11:33    3:07   77   43:36    1:57  125   31:26         
  103    29 Bassem Azkul           1:31:39  10/10   M3539    80   11:35    2:11  118   47:35    1:58   90   28:22         
  104   124 Jessica Riveira        1:32:22   3/5    F2529    67   11:12    3:35  107   46:46    0:54  106   29:58         
  105   101 Douglas Moore          1:32:28   9/12   M5054   154   15:36    3:49   93   45:09    1:57   55   25:59         
  106   116 David Dibelius         1:32:34   3/3    M6569    69   11:13    3:24   87   44:51    1:13  128   31:55         
  107    36 Sean Uiterwyk          1:33:11   2/8    CLYDE     2    7:12    2:34  127   48:36    1:34  136   33:17         
  108   205 Jody Goodrich          1:33:27   4/8    F5559    88   11:42    3:34   99   45:56    1:36  117   30:41         
  109   213 Vicki McCloskey        1:33:39   2/3    F6064   170   17:21    2:07   68   43:25    1:26   98   29:21         
  110    89 John Andrews           1:33:41  10/12   M5054    82   11:36    2:58  113   47:07    1:18  118   30:44         
  111   125 Marie (bri) Schreiner  1:34:36   4/5    F2529    35    9:55    4:36  138   50:26    1:33   86   28:06         
  112    60 Christopher Ward       1:35:08  12/18   M4044    90   11:49    2:26  129   48:54    1:49  109   30:12         
  113   110 Jack Kelly             1:35:14   3/4    M6064   147   15:02    4:02   41   40:54    2:00  139   33:19         
  114    51 Eric Wusterbarth       1:35:31  13/18   M4044    61   10:47    2:41  141   50:50    0:58  111   30:17         
  115   111 Peter Kershaw          1:35:46   4/4    M6064   139   14:22    3:28  106   46:31    1:00  114   30:26         
  116    54 Toby Gibbons           1:36:39   3/8    CLYDE   126   13:34    3:42  115   47:26    1:28  116   30:29         
  117   120 Caryn Pepin            1:36:46   2/3    F2024   162   16:32    4:34  112   47:03    1:18   71   27:21         
  118    73 Daniel Moran           1:37:09   4/8    CLYDE    10    8:31    2:43  167   56:43    1:29   79   27:45         
  119   149 Tanya Pierce           1:37:12  12/15   F4044   112   12:53    2:12  131   48:59    1:31  126   31:40         
  120   175 Melissa Herman         1:38:20   6/14   F4549   107   12:45    4:29  109   46:53    1:44  130   32:31         
  121   146 Anne MacGlaflin        1:38:36   3/5    ATHENA   95   12:04    3:27  114   47:17    2:32  137   33:18         
  122    93 Kevin Leonard          1:38:57  11/12   M5054   157   15:49    2:08  130   48:55    1:39  115   30:28         
  123   199 Janis Merrow           1:39:09   4/7    F5054   169   17:20    2:50  128   48:48    1:24   93   28:49         
  124   135 Deenie Bugge           1:39:36   6/11   F3539   172   17:42    2:51  121   47:49    1:33  101   29:43         
  125   215 Manya Hult             1:40:12   1/2    F6569   101   12:23    4:07  123   48:08    2:37  134   33:00         
  126   103 Todd Vreeland          1:40:19   4/6    M5559   122   13:25    4:07  108   46:51    2:04  141   33:53         
  127   139 Ida Sofia Vaa          1:40:25   7/11   F3539   152   15:28    2:34  134   50:10    0:59  123   31:16         
  128   209 Celeste Craig          1:40:33   5/8    F5559    70   11:14    2:08  117   47:32    1:07  171   38:34         
  129    47 Demian Hardaker        1:40:37  14/18   M4044   174   18:19    3:35  104   46:28    0:54  124   31:23         
  130   202 Brenda Cann            1:41:07   6/8    F5559   142   14:38    3:26   84   44:28    1:49  162   36:49         
  131   184 Celia Chase            1:41:21   7/14   F4549   127   13:35    3:44  125   48:25    3:22  129   32:16         
  132    52 Duncan Skinner         1:41:29  15/18   M4044   144   14:55    4:03   98   45:50    4:06  131   32:38         
  133   179 Laura Mayer            1:41:59   8/14   F4549   108   12:46    2:13  147   52:31    1:49  132   32:41         
  134    97 Donn Cann              1:42:22   5/8    CLYDE   133   13:53    3:52  126   48:33    1:33  146   34:33         
  135   141 Amy Newcomb            1:42:31   4/5    ATHENA  135   14:13    3:29  135   50:16    1:26  135   33:09         
  136    19 Mike Maciel            1:42:41   7/10   M3034   150   15:20    3:04  152   53:32    1:02  103   29:46         
  137   102 Robert Chorney         1:42:58  12/12   M5054   137   14:16    4:33  122   48:06    2:48  138   33:18         
  138   155 Tami Schindler         1:43:10  13/15   F4044   120   13:22    4:28  149   52:50    1:46  119   30:45         
  139    55 Michael Toth           1:43:57  16/18   M4044   131   13:48    3:35  133   49:43    1:31  151   35:22         
  140     9 Geoffrey Schreiner     1:44:40   7/7    M2529   156   15:41    6:55  132   49:18    2:41  108   30:06         
  141   174 Jennifer Pierce        1:45:11   9/14   F4549   113   12:58    2:56  139   50:42    1:30  166   37:06         
  142   143 Lisa Lambert           1:46:17   8/11   F3539    41   10:08    3:42  156   54:38    1:27  159   36:25         
  143   154 Sara Hallor            1:46:24  14/15   F4044    30    9:36    2:47  165   56:34    1:55  154   35:34         
  144   200 Joyce Butterworth      1:46:39   5/7    F5054   105   12:29    4:32  137   50:20    1:53  168   37:28         
  145   185 Tina Mappus            1:46:47  10/14   F4549   155   15:39    3:20  146   52:21    1:25  142   34:05         
  146    76 Joe Paydarfar          1:46:51  16/20   M4549   136   14:14    3:57  140   50:49    2:08  155   35:46         
  147    64 Jim Bourgeois          1:47:09   6/8    CLYDE    76   11:26    2:05  145   52:05    1:16  175   40:18         
  148   134 Heather Preston        1:47:18   9/11   F3539    92   12:00    3:06  143   51:28    2:19  170   38:26         
  149    40 Matthew Boyle          1:47:19  17/18   M4044    98   12:14    4:25  166   56:38    1:13  133   32:51         
  150   140 Karen Lachmayr         1:47:54  10/11   F3539   175   19:44    1:51  136   50:17    1:27  147   34:36         
  151   173 Angela Santavicca      1:47:54  11/14   F4549   138   14:16    3:00  154   54:02    2:24  145   34:15         
  152   107 Brian Brown            1:48:02   5/6    M5559   146   15:02    4:08  144   51:31    2:00  152   35:24         
  153   198 Julia Peterson         1:48:31   6/7    F5054    97   12:08    3:44  157   54:53    2:17  153   35:31         
  154   133 Jessica Houde          1:49:25   5/6    F3034   106   12:43    3:41  160   55:32    1:13  158   36:18         
  155   201 Elizabeth Green        1:49:26   7/8    F5559   132   13:51    2:26  142   51:09    1:41  176   40:21         
  156   121 Haynes Bunn            1:49:45   3/3    F2024   121   13:23    4:11  169   57:47    0:59  140   33:26         
  157   170 Elizabeth Leonard      1:50:10  12/14   F4549   143   14:50    3:55  150   52:56    2:16  157   36:15         
  158    25 Panagiotis Lekkas      1:50:58   7/8    CLYDE    55   10:40    1:42  179 1:06:21    1:01  122   31:16         
  159   178 Linda Schnare          1:51:26  13/14   F4549   158   15:50    5:05  148   52:36    1:12  160   36:45         
  160   104 Dennis Lampman         1:53:32   6/6    M5559   179   23:14    6:12  120   47:44    2:09  144   34:14         
  161   166 Brian Quirk            1:53:40  17/20   M4549   167   16:56    6:45  164   56:33    4:14   96   29:15         
  162    65 Jason Lichtenstein     1:54:31  18/20   M4549   166   16:51    6:45  172   59:26    1:25  107   30:06         
  163   128 Bari Bugge             1:54:53   6/6    F3034   171   17:22    4:02  163   56:25    2:07  150   34:58         
  164   138 Susan Lapointe         1:54:57  11/11   F3539   151   15:24    7:24  151   53:15    2:00  164   36:55         
  165   204 Christine Teeden       1:55:30   8/8    F5559   176   19:49    2:41  155   54:25    2:41  156   35:57         
  166   151 Sarah Jackson          1:55:43   5/5    ATHENA  160   16:20    2:39  161   56:04    1:23  173   39:18         
  167    20 Ryan Alvanos           1:55:52   8/10   M3034   149   15:13    7:16  162   56:06    2:44  148   34:36         
  168    77 Matthew Hess           1:56:16  19/20   M4549   161   16:21    3:40  170   57:51    1:22  165   37:04         
  169   214 Susan McKenzie         1:56:52   2/2    F6569   125   13:31    3:11  159   55:04    2:50  177   42:18         
  170    48 Ari Mozes              1:57:16  18/18   M4044   115   13:03    1:57  180 1:06:32    1:40  143   34:06         
  171   159 Elysabeth Ray          1:57:48  15/15   F4044   118   13:18    4:16  176   59:53    0:58  174   39:24         
  172   118 Bradley Hosmer         1:57:51   1/2    M70+    168   17:14    2:12  153   53:38    1:32  179   43:17         
  173    16 Chris Manfred          1:59:40   9/10   M3034   163   16:36    5:47  173   59:29    1:01  163   36:49         
  174    11 Bryan Manfred          1:59:40  10/10   M3034   164   16:36    5:46  174   59:29    1:02  161   36:48         
  175   180 Janet Wallace          1:59:46  14/14   F4549   165   16:50    4:48  168   57:41    1:53  172   38:37         
  176    72 Erik Waldron           2:01:48  20/20   M4549   180   23:33    4:14  175   59:31    2:48  127   31:45         
  177   126 Brianna Trow           2:01:55   5/5    F2529   148   15:02    4:30  171   58:01    1:24  178   43:00         
  178   117 Stephen Priest         2:07:48   2/2    M70+    173   17:44    3:47  158   54:59    2:20  180   49:00         
  179   192 Mary Ann Temble        2:12:30   7/7    F5054   178   22:40    6:41  178 1:04:10    1:38  167   37:24         
  180   212 Brenda Conklin         2:13:40   3/3    F6064   177   20:49    5:39  181 1:07:53    1:12  169   38:08         
  181    46 Clint Warner           2:20:31   8/8    CLYDE   181   24:05    3:57  177 1:00:17    1:32  181   50:42         




My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News