Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Maine Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

 
 
 
 
 
 
> Printer-friendly page

Pumpkinman Half Iron Triathlon and Aquabike

South Berwick, ME, September 8, 2013

[Aquabike Results by Gender ]

Half Iron Results by Gender

For more race information, see Race Website.

                                                                           Pumpkiman Triathlon
                                                                            South Berwick, ME
                                                                            September 8, 2013
                                                                ***** Overall Women Triathlon Half *****
                                                          Swim - 1.2 Miles | Bike - 56 miles | Run - 13.1 miles
                                                                                    
Place Cla/Tot  Bib     Name               Age Class           City         St Rank Swim  100yd Hill  T1     Rank Bike    Mph  T2     Rank Run     Pace  Official  Pen      
===== ======== ==== ===================== === =============== ============ == ==== ===== ===== ===== ====== ==== ======= ==== ====== ==== ======= ===== ========= ===== 
   1   1/5      18 Amanda KOURTZ          30 ELITE WOMEN     Raynham      MA   21 32:24  1:33  1:22 1:54.1    1 2:27:47 22.7 0:49.6    1 1:28:42  6:47 4:32:56.2       
   2   2/5      12 Angela BANCROFT        43 ELITE WOMEN     Paris        ME    1 26:03  1:14  1:20 1:24.9    5 2:33:14 21.9 1:10.3    3 1:36:12  7:21 4:39:22.6       
   3   1/28    407 Shaina DAMM            33 WOMEN 30-34     Amesbury     MA   17 31:40  1:30  1:23 1:17.7    4 2:30:40 22.3 0:46.0    4 1:36:34  7:23 4:42:18.6       
   4   3/5      15 Carolyn PFALZGRAF      24 ELITE WOMEN     Boston       MA   25 33:04  1:34  1:27 1:26.1    7 2:35:39 21.6 1:01.8    2 1:33:19  7:08 4:45:54.7       
   5   4/5      14 Nicole PISANI          35 ELITE WOMEN     Portland     ME   12 30:41  1:28  1:14 1:09.4    6 2:34:22 21.8 0:51.9    8 1:41:23  7:45 4:49:38.7       
   6   1/30    533 Gina SPEAR-BURROWS     48 WOMEN 45-49     Grand Bay- W NB   42 36:15  1:43  1:21 0:57.3   10 2:37:03 21.4 0:40.3    6 1:40:27  7:41 4:56:42.0       
   7   2/30    524 Martha BERROUARD       47 WOMEN 45-49     Granby       MA   14 30:45  1:28  1:37 1:38.0   11 2:38:13 21.2 1:36.4   12 1:43:22  7:54 4:57:09.9       
   8   2/28    397 Elena MASSA-MUSIAK     31 WOMEN 30-34     Easthampton  MA   18 31:45  1:31  1:36 1:29.4   17 2:41:23 20.8 1:01.0    5 1:40:25  7:40 4:57:36.3       
   9   1/27     13 Mary HOLT-WILSON       43 WOMEN 40-44     Westwood     MA    9 29:47  1:25  1:27 1:09.2   15 2:40:36 20.9 0:48.7   18 1:45:52  8:05 4:59:36.8       
  10   1/35    467 Erin SMITH             39 WOMEN 35-39     Salem        NH   10 30:21  1:27  1:20 1:18.7    8 2:36:22 21.5 1:55.3   25 1:48:30  8:17 4:59:44.8       
  11   3/28    410 Ann HAMMER             33 WOMEN 30-34     Somerville   MA    7 29:28  1:24  1:33 1:51.0    9 2:36:27 21.5 1:55.9   26 1:48:40  8:18 4:59:53.3       
  12   4/28    417 Kristen COURCELLE      34 WOMEN 30-34     Colchester   VT   37 35:48  1:42  1:31 0:56.7   16 2:40:46 20.9 0:48.9   11 1:43:16  7:53 5:03:04.7       
  13   1/20    373 Caitlin CAMPBELL       27 WOMEN 25-29     Boston       MA   34 34:59  1:40  1:22 1:27.3   13 2:39:44 21.0 1:35.1   22 1:47:26  8:13 5:06:31.8       
  14   2/20    367 Meghan FERAN           25 WOMEN 25-29     Amesbury     MA    3 27:20  1:18  1:26 2:33.9   30 2:48:59 19.9 2:02.1   16 1:44:27  7:59 5:06:45.0       
  15   2/35    453 Amy PARENT             38 WOMEN 35-39     Wilbraham    MA    2 27:19  1:18  1:40 1:33.0   21 2:43:10 20.6 1:07.2   35 1:52:11  8:34 5:06:59.3       
  16   5/5      17 Amy DANNA              33 ELITE WOMEN     New London   CT   31 34:23  1:38  1:23 1:39.4   20 2:43:05 20.6 1:00.5   23 1:48:03  8:15 5:09:31.4       
  17   3/35    465 Caitlin SALYER         39 WOMEN 35-39     Weston       MA    8 29:32  1:24  1:34 1:49.1   32 2:49:35 19.8 1:52.7   19 1:45:54  8:05 5:10:14.8       
  18   5/28    395 Amy FIEDLER            31 WOMEN 30-34     Boston       MA   83 40:02  1:54  1:36 2:05.9   14 2:40:06 21.0 2:28.9   15 1:44:23  7:59 5:10:39.8       
  19   6/28    419 Julie GORHAM           34 WOMEN 30-34     Vaudreuil-Do QU   28 33:43  1:36  1:14 1:03.8   26 2:45:35 20.3 2:34.5   24 1:48:07  8:16 5:12:15.7       
  20   7/28    394 Karla SPENCE           30 WOMEN 30-34     Dorchester   MA   50 36:48  1:45  1:20 2:24.7   12 2:38:50 21.2 2:49.2   31 1:50:46  8:28 5:12:55.1       
  21   2/27    481 Jessica MALIONEK       41 WOMEN 40-44     Briarcliff M NY   24 32:57  1:34  1:39 1:52.7   24 2:44:39 20.4 1:36.7   38 1:53:17  8:39 5:15:59.7       
  22   3/27    502 Elizabeth TOWNSEND     44 WOMEN 40-44     Ipswich      MA   59 37:32  1:47  1:48 4:04.3    3 2:30:30 22.3 3:15.6   54 1:59:14  9:07 5:16:22.3       
  23   8/28    404 Allison ROSSI          32 WOMEN 30-34     New Bedford  MA   66 38:15  1:49  1:43 1:56.5   33 2:50:00 19.8 2:14.2   10 1:43:10  7:53 5:17:17.8       
  24   3/30    521 Shannon M PORGES       46 WOMEN 45-49     West Bridgew MA   62 37:38  1:47  1:53 1:02.0   27 2:47:12 20.1 0:39.0   29 1:50:31  8:27 5:18:52.7       
  25   1/10    555 Lisa ZAPPALA           53 WOMEN 50-54     Derry        NH   97 41:15  1:58  1:09 2:03.5   35 2:50:21 19.7 1:13.0    9 1:43:10  7:53 5:19:09.4       
  26   1/6     561 Janet BARNES           56 WOMEN 55-59     Boxford      MA   63 37:50  1:48  1:51 1:57.6   18 2:42:02 20.7 4:07.0   32 1:51:50  8:33 5:19:35.4       
  27   3/20    382 Lori ANDERSON          29 WOMEN 25-29     Boston       MA    5 28:35  1:22  1:21 1:43.8   45 2:53:33 19.4 0:58.5   39 1:53:30  8:40 5:19:39.3       
  28   4/20    387 Lindsay MCCARTHY       29 WOMEN 25-29     Greenwich    CT    4 27:45  1:19  1:25 2:10.9   72 3:03:31 18.3 2:03.3   14 1:44:01  7:57 5:20:53.9       
  29   5/20    390 Susannah YOUNG         29 WOMEN 25-29     Freeport     ME   89 40:50  1:56  1:17 2:44.4   23 2:43:27 20.6 1:03.2   33 1:51:51  8:33 5:21:10.8       
  30   4/27    496 Britt HULBERT          44 WOMEN 40-44     Bar Harbor   ME   13 30:41  1:28  1:43 1:43.4   28 2:47:47 20.0 1:28.2   51 1:58:19  9:02 5:21:39.5       
  31   6/20    386 Jaquelin HUBBARD       29 WOMEN 25-29     Beverly      MA   40 36:08  1:43  1:34 1:56.9   19 2:42:58 20.6 1:37.0   50 1:58:18  9:02 5:22:30.2       
  32   4/35    456 Cheryl ALDEN           39 WOMEN 35-39     Candia       NH   52 37:09  1:46  1:24 2:10.1   52 2:54:54 19.2 1:25.0   20 1:47:14  8:12 5:24:13.6       
  33   4/30    512 Nadine PALMER          45 WOMEN 45-49     Derry        NH   68 38:35  1:50  1:34 2:23.2   53 2:55:14 19.2 1:19.0   17 1:45:15  8:03 5:24:17.7       
  34   5/30    509 Donna FURSE            45 WOMEN 45-49     Manchester   MA   30 34:07  1:37  1:37 1:32.6   41 2:52:54 19.4 1:39.3   36 1:52:49  8:37 5:24:36.9       
  35   7/20    379 Jessica MIRISOLA       28 WOMEN 25-29     Lowell       MA   81 39:55  1:54  1:16 1:34.3   22 2:43:11 20.6 1:26.4   53 1:58:34  9:03 5:25:53.6       
  36   9/28    422 Gabriela HINDMAN       34 WOMEN 30-34     West Hartfor CT   82 40:00  1:54  1:23 2:22.5   25 2:45:01 20.4 2:08.4   42 1:55:11  8:48 5:26:03.8       
  37   6/30    507 Lauren CADY            45 WOMEN 45-49     Fairfax      VT   80 39:53  1:54  1:24 1:35.4   42 2:53:12 19.4 1:17.0   27 1:49:17  8:21 5:26:37.2       
  38   5/27    504 Amy VOORHEES           44 WOMEN 40-44     Dryden       NY   53 37:10  1:46  1:27 1:47.3   43 2:53:16 19.4 0:53.8   40 1:54:15  8:44 5:28:47.6       
  39   5/35    440 Cortney JACOBSEN       37 WOMEN 35-39     Somerville   MA   23 32:36  1:33  1:43 2:33.3   38 2:52:03 19.5 1:55.0   58 2:00:38  9:13 5:31:26.7       
  40   6/35    431 Lara GIBSON            36 WOMEN 35-39     Concord      MA   72 39:22  1:52  1:25 2:10.5   39 2:52:18 19.5 1:34.6   43 1:55:57  8:51 5:32:44.4       
  41   8/20    371 Alexandra JASINOWSKI   26 WOMEN 25-29     Winooski     VT   67 38:22  1:49  1:29 2:06.4   49 2:54:14 19.3 1:09.6   45 1:56:39  8:55 5:33:57.3       
  42   7/30    515 Kirsten WOODY          45 WOMEN 45-49     Bow          NH   43 36:16  1:43  1:37 2:23.3   48 2:54:00 19.3 1:26.2   52 1:58:28  9:03 5:34:08.9       
  43   8/30    510 Ann JACKSON            45 WOMEN 45-49     Manheim      PA   98 41:21  1:58  1:33 1:40.6   47 2:53:48 19.3 2:19.1   46 1:56:56  8:56 5:37:36.8       
  44  10/28    409 Heather GROFF          33 WOMEN 30-34     Maytown      PA   15 31:15  1:29  1:33 2:21.5   34 2:50:08 19.7 1:27.3   83 2:11:32 10:03 5:38:14.6       
  45  11/28    423 Caroline KENDALL       34 WOMEN 30-34     Portland     ME   26 33:11  1:35  1:29 1:56.5  106 3:13:35 17.4 1:30.0   21 1:47:18  8:12 5:38:57.4       
  46   7/35    427 Lauren SCAFIDI         35 WOMEN 35-39     Allston      MA   36 35:31  1:41  1:48 1:49.3   81 3:06:31 18.0 1:48.6   37 1:52:50  8:37 5:40:16.1       
  47   9/20    374 Keegan GARNSEY         27 WOMEN 25-29     Mansfield    MA   92 40:53  1:57  1:29 2:23.8   57 2:56:42 19.0 1:19.0   48 1:57:35  8:59 5:40:19.8       
  48   8/35    464 Nancy ROBINSON         39 WOMEN 35-39     Jamaica Plai MA   84 40:03  1:54  1:29 5:14.7   50 2:54:20 19.3 5:08.1   41 1:54:18  8:44 5:40:30.2       
  49   2/6     558 Susan DAHL             55 WOMEN 55-59     Lexington    MA   22 32:30  1:33  1:42 2:41.9   40 2:52:53 19.4 2:07.6   81 2:10:31  9:58 5:42:23.7       
  50  10/20    368 Kathryn JINKS          25 WOMEN 25-29     Salem        MA   29 33:44  1:36  1:11 2:00.3   46 2:53:36 19.4 3:09.2   77 2:08:47  9:50 5:42:24.9       
  51   9/35    438 Carina HALLORAN        37 WOMEN 35-39     Southington  CT   70 39:05  1:51  1:42 2:29.4   88 3:08:08 17.9 2:21.3   28 1:49:29  8:22 5:43:11.8       
  52   2/10    542 Jennifer BARRON        50 WOMEN 50-54     Wayland      MA   32 34:37  1:39  1:40 4:01.1  119 3:17:23 17.0 5:04.8    7 1:40:57  7:43 5:43:41.3       
  53   6/27    499 Stephanie MANNERS      44 WOMEN 40-44     Pelham       NH   47 36:35  1:44  1:55 1:11.4   29 2:48:40 19.9 2:21.5   88 2:13:57 10:14 5:44:38.3       
  54  12/28    392 Lisa COLLINS           30 WOMEN 30-34     Bristol      CT   35 35:24  1:41  1:32 1:43.3   44 2:53:26 19.4 2:32.3   79 2:10:04  9:56 5:44:39.8       
  55   7/27    488 Stacy MURPHY           42 WOMEN 40-44     Dorcheste    MA   55 37:20  1:47  2:08 2:50.3   59 2:57:34 18.9 4:33.7   57 2:00:32  9:13 5:44:55.3       
  56   8/27    483 Amy SORENSEN           41 WOMEN 40-44     Middlefield  CT  131 45:32  2:10  1:45 2:06.6   68 3:02:58 18.4 1:51.1   34 1:52:00  8:33 5:46:11.1       
  57   9/30    530 Sarah HALPIN           48 WOMEN 45-49     Portland     ME  134 45:38  2:10  1:39 1:32.2   51 2:54:50 19.2 2:01.4   59 2:00:55  9:14 5:46:34.1       
  58  10/35    448 Amanda HARRINGTON      38 WOMEN 35-39     Ipswich      MA   38 35:56  1:43  1:54 2:10.9   61 2:57:36 18.9 2:16.8   74 2:07:50  9:46 5:47:40.9       
  59  11/35    463 Gail REYNOLDS          39 WOMEN 35-39     Litchfield   NH   73 39:24  1:52  1:50 1:58.2   73 3:03:31 18.3 1:25.8   62 2:02:03  9:19 5:50:09.2       
  60   3/10    549 Lisa ENGLISH           52 WOMEN 50-54     Hopkinton    MA  122 44:17  2:06  1:55 2:11.9   67 3:02:02 18.5 1:53.8   49 1:57:59  9:01 5:50:16.0       
  61  12/35    439 Becky ISELIN           37 WOMEN 35-39     Chester      CT  111 42:26  2:01  1:28 4:38.2  107 3:14:02 17.3 4:56.3   13 1:43:50  7:56 5:51:18.6       
  62  13/35    432 Nicole KIMBOROWICZ     36 WOMEN 35-39     Somerville   MA   71 39:12  1:52  1:35 2:01.7   54 2:55:43 19.1 1:04.6   84 2:12:04 10:05 5:51:38.3       
  63  11/20    375 Hollace ALSPACH        28 WOMEN 25-29     Ephraim      WI    6 28:42  1:22  2:16 5:18.4   99 3:10:49 17.6 2:32.6   63 2:02:06  9:20 5:51:42.0       
  64  14/35    471 Sara WIGHT             39 WOMEN 35-39     Contoocook   NH   48 36:40  1:45  1:58 2:36.5   74 3:03:49 18.3 1:17.3   69 2:05:29  9:35 5:51:47.0       
  65  10/30    540 Deana VONSCHANTZ       49 WOMEN 45-49     Chester      NH  109 42:07  2:00  1:49 2:30.4   70 3:03:23 18.3 1:31.4   60 2:01:13  9:16 5:52:32.4       
  66  12/20    385 Megan ELLIS            29 WOMEN 25-29     Ny           NY   45 36:22  1:44  1:33 2:48.5   84 3:06:53 18.0 2:27.7   65 2:02:34  9:22 5:52:35.9       
  67   9/27    474 Mary EMERSON           40 WOMEN 40-44     Burlington   MA   54 37:12  1:46  1:45 4:20.2   98 3:10:36 17.6 2:17.0   47 1:57:08  8:57 5:53:17.0       
  68  13/20    377 Stephanie GNOZA        28 WOMEN 25-29     New York     NY   91 40:52  1:57  1:31 1:27.9   36 2:50:59 19.7 1:43.1   96 2:20:07 10:42 5:56:37.9       
  69  14/20    370 Casey MENDRALA         25 WOMEN 25-29     Springfield  MA  139 47:08  2:14  2:15 3:11.1    2 2:30:02 22.4 2:41.9  130 2:31:32 11:34 5:56:47.6       
  70  15/35    458 Jean GILLIS            39 WOMEN 35-39     Newton       MA   46 36:32  1:44  2:05 3:00.3   76 3:04:14 18.2 2:48.9   75 2:08:20  9:48 5:56:57.4       
  71  16/35    457 Jessica DAMON          39 WOMEN 35-39     Brewer       ME  101 41:28  1:58  1:22 1:37.0   95 3:09:39 17.7 1:31.7   64 2:02:10  9:20 5:57:45.1       
  72  17/35    436 Emily GARDELLA         37 WOMEN 35-39     Marlborough  MA   41 36:11  1:43  1:48 1:48.6   83 3:06:46 18.0 3:05.6   78 2:08:58  9:51 5:58:35.7       
  73  10/27    484 Janet VILLIOTTE        41 WOMEN 40-44     Cape Elizabe ME   56 37:21  1:47  1:56 2:16.6  105 3:13:01 17.4 2:14.2   61 2:01:57  9:19 5:58:44.1       
  74  13/28    405 Katie SULLIVAN         32 WOMEN 30-34     Newton       MA  113 42:32  2:01  1:26 1:43.1   62 2:58:02 18.9 2:20.9   89 2:15:00 10:19 6:01:02.5       
  75  11/30    506 Kathleen BERNEY        45 WOMEN 45-49     Sharon       MA  128 44:53  2:08  1:50 3:34.3   75 3:04:10 18.2 3:07.2   66 2:03:59  9:28 6:01:32.4       
  76   4/10    554 Donna WEEKS            53 WOMEN 50-54     Three Rivers MA   51 36:59  1:46  1:44 2:36.2   71 3:03:28 18.3 1:58.5   90 2:15:14 10:20 6:01:57.6       
  77  11/27    494 Jennifer EL-SHERIF     43 WOMEN 40-44     Salem        MA   11 30:26  1:27  2:11 2:14.4   55 2:55:47 19.1 2:01.6  123 2:29:51 11:27 6:02:29.3       
  78  12/27    490 Lynne O'SHAUGHNESSY    42 WOMEN 40-44     Kittery      ME   39 36:01  1:43  1:48 3:05.1   87 3:07:15 17.9 2:31.2   86 2:12:41 10:08 6:03:20.6       
  79   5/10    552 Candy OTOOLE           53 WOMEN 50-54     Chester      NH   75 39:33  1:53  1:39 2:46.8   96 3:10:11 17.7 2:29.2   73 2:07:23  9:44 6:03:59.7       
  80  15/20    380 Amanda SMITH           28 WOMEN 25-29     Portsmouth   NH   16 31:19  1:29  1:29 1:48.3  132 3:22:35 16.6 2:23.1   71 2:06:37  9:40 6:06:09.5       
  81   3/6     559 Mary Susan SMITH       55 WOMEN 55-59     Strafford    NH  125 44:32  2:07  1:59 3:05.8   85 3:06:58 18.0 3:21.9   72 2:06:39  9:41 6:06:33.2       
  82  13/27    479 Samantha KANE          41 WOMEN 40-44     Chicopee     MA  104 41:34  1:59  1:27 3:23.4  123 3:18:37 16.9 2:29.6   55 1:59:26  9:07 6:06:54.8       
  83  18/35    573 Sarah POLING           35 WOMEN 35-39     Billerica    MA  102 41:28  1:58  1:50 2:05.0   37 2:51:44 19.6 2:51.3  118 2:28:55 11:23 6:08:51.5       
  84  12/30    536 Laura ELY              49 WOMEN 45-49     Stonington   CT   61 37:37  1:47  1:38 4:33.0  103 3:12:52 17.4 4:04.8   76 2:08:45  9:50 6:09:27.8       
  85  19/35    466 Sunessa SCHETTLER      39 WOMEN 35-39     Cambridge    MA   74 39:26  1:53  1:41 3:22.1   66 3:01:42 18.5 3:23.6   97 2:20:11 10:43 6:09:44.8       
  86  13/30    539 Amy ROSEN              49 WOMEN 45-49     Swampscott   MA   19 32:02  1:31  2:13 2:04.4   89 3:08:15 17.8 3:03.9  101 2:22:55 10:55 6:10:32.4       
  87  20/35    470 Kim WAMBACK            39 WOMEN 35-39     Worcester    MA   64 38:00  1:48  2:05 1:38.3   94 3:09:37 17.7 1:59.7   93 2:18:54 10:37 6:12:12.0       
  88  14/27    489 Kerry MURPHY           42 WOMEN 40-44     Salem        MA  108 42:04  2:00  2:05 3:27.3   92 3:09:30 17.7 3:16.0   87 2:13:11 10:10 6:13:31.4       
  89  15/27    503 Anne TRAER             44 WOMEN 40-44     Medford      MA   20 32:09  1:32  1:59 1:56.8   60 2:57:35 18.9 2:17.3  137 2:38:28 12:06 6:14:24.0       
  90  16/27    497 Diane KALLAY           44 WOMEN 40-44     Kittery      ME   77 39:42  1:53  1:50 1:33.8   69 3:03:20 18.3 2:13.0  111 2:26:20 11:11 6:14:56.7       
  91  14/30    527 Denise SMOLENSKI       47 WOMEN 45-49     Windham      NH   93 40:56  1:57  1:56 3:14.6   77 3:04:50 18.2 3:28.8   98 2:21:03 10:46 6:15:25.8       
  92   4/6     560 Marianne VALLE         55 WOMEN 55-59     Uxbridge     MA   85 40:12  1:55  2:00 2:36.2   64 2:58:59 18.8 2:15.9  122 2:29:51 11:27 6:15:52.2       
  93  15/30    517 Siobhan CURRAN         46 WOMEN 45-49     Woburn       MA  117 43:14  2:03  1:49 3:44.0   78 3:05:09 18.1 2:48.9   95 2:19:17 10:38 6:16:00.6       
  94   1/1     566 Teresa AKER            60 WOMEN 60-64     Manorville   NY  120 44:03  2:06  2:18 3:13.5   97 3:10:30 17.6 3:13.8   92 2:16:10 10:24 6:19:25.5       
  95  21/35    443 Eirette SANTIAGO       37 WOMEN 35-39     Freeport     ME  136 46:02  2:11  1:37 3:46.6   56 2:56:20 19.1 5:37.5  113 2:26:32 11:12 6:19:53.2       
  96  16/20    372 Jennifer SHIH          26 WOMEN 25-29     Cambridge    MA  119 43:51  2:05  1:26 2:30.8  102 3:11:32 17.5 2:20.2   94 2:19:01 10:37 6:20:38.8       
  97  14/28    415 Amy WOOD               33 WOMEN 30-34     Boston       MA  132 45:32  2:10  1:38 6:20.0  116 3:17:09 17.0 4:15.0   70 2:05:52  9:37 6:20:43.7       
  98  16/30    531 Cammie HUNT            48 WOMEN 45-49     South Berwic ME  142 47:34  2:16  2:02 2:10.7   65 3:00:06 18.7 2:29.1  112 2:26:26 11:11 6:20:45.3       
  99  22/35    426 Sara DIMMICK           35 WOMEN 35-39     New York     NY   99 41:23  1:58  2:08 2:24.0   93 3:09:36 17.7 1:42.2  103 2:24:04 11:00 6:21:15.4       
 100  15/28    420 Emily GREENOUGH        34 WOMEN 30-34     Middlefield  CT   96 41:13  1:58  1:41 2:35.8  134 3:23:52 16.5 1:38.7   82 2:11:17 10:02 6:22:15.5       
 101  17/27    491 Katharine PERRY        42 WOMEN 40-44     South Hamilt MA   78 39:47  1:54  2:07 3:24.3  122 3:18:19 16.9 3:52.4   91 2:15:19 10:20 6:22:47.3       
 102  23/35    442 Leslie MOSES           37 WOMEN 35-39     Bradford     NH  110 42:16  2:01  1:49 1:45.5   31 2:49:12 19.9 1:44.9  142 2:46:45 12:44 6:23:30.4       
 103  16/28    421 Yvonne HELBERT         34 WOMEN 30-34     Wilmington   MA   49 36:42  1:45  2:03 1:40.0   79 3:05:50 18.1 1:26.6  135 2:36:17 11:56 6:23:57.0       
 104  18/27    486 Melissa CRANE          42 WOMEN 40-44     Marblehead   MA  144 47:47  2:16  1:56 5:01.2  131 3:22:03 16.6 2:31.4   68 2:05:11  9:34 6:24:28.1       
 105  17/28    575 Anita CHASE            34 WOMEN 30-34     Charestown   MA   65 38:04  1:49  1:55 3:32.9   90 3:08:17 17.8 5:43.7  102 2:23:51 10:59 6:25:21.4  4:00 
 106  17/20    383 Stacy CUFFE            29 WOMEN 25-29     Boston       MA  150 49:35  2:21  1:42 4:01.2  154 3:38:28 15.4 2:47.3   30 1:50:32  8:27 6:27:02.9       
 107  18/28    403 Kate GERBODE-GRANT     32 WOMEN 30-34     Dover        NH   94 41:01  1:57  1:43 1:29.6  121 3:18:07 17.0 1:45.7  109 2:25:26 11:07 6:29:30.3       
 108  24/35    444 Jennifer STARRETT      37 WOMEN 35-39     Saugus       MA  145 47:57  2:17  1:54 6:45.4  140 3:28:32 16.1 8:18.8   44 1:56:15  8:53 6:29:39.1       
 109  19/27    476 Jennifer FISCHER       41 WOMEN 40-44     Hopkinton    MA  148 49:13  2:20  2:06 5:06.9   91 3:08:17 17.8 2:58.2   99 2:22:03 10:51 6:29:42.9       
 110  17/30    520 Deanne HOBBA           46 WOMEN 45-49     Salem        MA  133 45:33  2:10  2:05 3:28.5   86 3:07:03 18.0 1:58.1  121 2:29:44 11:26 6:29:48.9       
 111  25/35    472 Sarah WILLIAMS         39 WOMEN 35-39     Key West     FL  156 51:51  2:28  2:20 3:22.9  144 3:30:18 16.0 3:01.4   56 1:59:49  9:09 6:30:40.8       
 112   6/10    544 Maggie DUFFY           50 WOMEN 50-54     Natick       MA  153 50:37  2:24  2:33 3:05.8   63 2:58:39 18.8 6:07.3  124 2:30:07 11:28 6:31:06.3       
 113  20/27    498 Kathia LEHMAN          44 WOMEN 40-44     Weston       MA   69 38:44  1:51  2:04 2:21.0  117 3:17:13 17.0 2:50.1  117 2:28:50 11:22 6:32:00.8       
 114  18/30    532 Laurie MANNING         48 WOMEN 45-49     Salisbury    MA  121 44:14  2:06  2:08 2:39.6  109 3:14:49 17.2 3:44.6  107 2:24:33 11:03 6:32:06.0       
 115  19/30    537 Mary HULL              49 WOMEN 45-49     Arlington    MA   57 37:23  1:47  2:04 2:33.3  127 3:20:41 16.7 3:11.0  115 2:26:50 11:13 6:32:40.0       
 116  19/28    408 Alison GOODRICH        33 WOMEN 30-34     Quincy       MA  106 41:37  1:59  1:34 2:07.0  120 3:17:50 17.0 2:05.7  116 2:27:41 11:17 6:32:52.8       
 117  20/28    424 Amy KOVICK             34 WOMEN 30-34     Portsmouth   NH  151 49:36  2:21  1:31 3:34.8  138 3:25:37 16.3 2:11.6   80 2:10:24  9:58 6:32:52.9       
 118   7/10    553 Liz SYLVESTER          53 WOMEN 50-54     Winthrop     ME  129 45:05  2:09  1:47 2:30.0  111 3:15:38 17.2 3:28.4  108 2:25:20 11:06 6:33:46.2       
 119  20/30    508 Joanne COMO            45 WOMEN 45-49     Chichester   NH  155 50:50  2:25  2:09 3:50.5   80 3:06:29 18.0 6:31.0  106 2:24:28 11:02 6:34:16.0       
 120  26/35    447 Stephanie GRABER       38 WOMEN 35-39     Wenham       MA  123 44:19  2:06  1:53 3:32.9  143 3:29:43 16.0 2:59.5   85 2:12:15 10:06 6:34:40.6       
 121  27/35    437 Christy GRANT          37 WOMEN 35-39     Barrington   NH  147 48:12  2:17  2:11 4:17.2  108 3:14:46 17.3 3:17.2  100 2:22:19 10:52 6:35:00.1       
 122  21/28    398 Carrie OZOLS           31 WOMEN 30-34     Somerville   MA  124 44:29  2:07  1:40 6:06.3  151 3:34:26 15.7 4:00.5   67 2:04:50  9:32 6:35:29.3       
 123  21/30    516 Dani CIMINO            46 WOMEN 45-49     Southborough MA   60 37:35  1:47  1:57 3:24.5   58 2:57:25 18.9 5:06.9  148 2:51:32 13:06 6:36:57.9       
 124   5/6     562 Lynn SCORNAVACCA       56 WOMEN 55-59     Bellingham   MA  114 42:35  2:01  2:10 4:04.5  113 3:16:20 17.1 3:02.8  120 2:29:05 11:23 6:37:15.5       
 125  22/28    411 Dabney MOCKALIS        33 WOMEN 30-34     New Britain  CT  143 47:44  2:16  2:23 2:34.6  104 3:12:54 17.4 3:19.0  129 2:31:28 11:34 6:40:20.3       
 126  18/20    384 Sarah DROWN            29 WOMEN 25-29     Newton       MA   87 40:43  1:56  1:34 1:20.0  139 3:27:57 16.2 1:56.8  119 2:28:56 11:23 6:42:24.3       
 127  28/35    446 Christine BELL         38 WOMEN 35-39     Lowell       MA   44 36:17  1:44  1:50 2:47.3  141 3:29:17 16.1 2:00.5  125 2:30:31 11:30 6:42:40.4       
 128  21/27    478 Jennifer HAWKINS       41 WOMEN 40-44     Chichester   NH  118 43:42  2:05  1:38 4:55.1  125 3:20:12 16.8 2:26.1  126 2:30:34 11:30 6:43:25.7       
 129  29/35    452 Maria MIKUSZEWSKI      38 WOMEN 35-39     Feeding Hill MA   27 33:31  1:36  2:29 1:54.2  115 3:16:52 17.1 2:14.0  141 2:46:40 12:44 6:43:38.7       
 130  30/35    461 Emilie MANHART         39 WOMEN 35-39     Bangor       ME   58 37:31  1:47  2:10 2:28.8  142 3:29:35 16.0 1:22.1  134 2:33:12 11:42 6:46:17.2       
 131  22/27    487 Heather KRETSCHMAR     42 WOMEN 40-44     Somersworth  NH   90 40:52  1:57  2:06 5:37.0  136 3:24:10 16.5 3:03.2  131 2:31:45 11:36 6:47:31.5       
 132  22/30    582 Elise SALEK            46 WOMEN 45-49     Concord      NH   76 39:34  1:53  2:02 3:45.0  128 3:21:02 16.7 4:32.5  136 2:37:19 12:01 6:48:12.1       
 133   6/6     563 Connie EPPICH          57 WOMEN 55-59     Madbury      NH  137 46:11  2:12  2:04 3:35.0  129 3:21:12 16.7 4:58.4  127 2:30:49 11:31 6:48:48.0       
 134  31/35    433 Kimberlee KOSSOVER HA  36 WOMEN 35-39     Lynnfield    MA   33 34:40  1:39  2:02 3:42.8  153 3:35:54 15.6 3:18.8  133 2:33:01 11:41 6:52:36.2       
 135  23/30    538 Lisa POTTER            49 WOMEN 45-49     Sudbury      MA  146 48:06  2:17  2:15 2:43.0  114 3:16:20 17.1 3:58.8  139 2:39:21 12:10 6:52:41.9       
 136  32/35    460 Kristy LAVALLEE        39 WOMEN 35-39     Saco         ME  141 47:26  2:15  2:04 3:31.7  152 3:34:28 15.7 2:32.2  105 2:24:11 11:01 6:54:11.2       
 137  23/28    414 Courtney VANARSDALE    33 WOMEN 30-34     Charlestown  MA   88 40:49  1:56  1:39 2:27.9  118 3:17:17 17.0 2:45.1  145 2:49:42 12:58 6:54:38.5       
 138  33/35    428 Kate TIERNEY           35 WOMEN 35-39     Portland     ME  115 42:47  2:02  1:30 2:16.1  110 3:14:58 17.2 1:38.3  150 2:52:14 13:09 6:55:20.3       
 139  23/27    477 Kimberly HAWKINS       41 WOMEN 40-44     Newton       MA  158 53:29  2:32  2:23 3:40.8  135 3:24:09 16.5 5:52.8  110 2:26:06 11:10 6:55:37.8       
 140  24/30    529 Laura GUAY             48 WOMEN 45-49     Concord      NH  127 44:41  2:07  2:12 3:27.3  146 3:30:53 15.9 3:44.8  132 2:32:59 11:41 6:57:54.0       
 141  24/28    396 Margaret H LLOYD       31 WOMEN 30-34     Roslindale   MA  130 45:25  2:09  1:45 3:04.2  137 3:25:06 16.4 4:18.1  138 2:38:50 12:08 6:58:26.3       
 142  25/28    401 Desirea FALT           32 WOMEN 30-34     Merrimack    NH  126 44:36  2:07  1:39 8:43.5   82 3:06:36 18.0 7:57.3  149 2:51:37 13:07 7:01:06.5       
 143  25/30    525 Keiko FUCHIOKA         47 WOMEN 45-49     Natick       MA  140 47:18  2:15  2:09 3:40.1  112 3:15:52 17.2 3:44.1  143 2:48:31 12:52 7:01:11.7       
 144  19/20    388 Tessa WEHRMAN          29 WOMEN 25-29     Astoria      NY  159 53:31  2:32  2:37 4:32.5  148 3:31:34 15.9 3:14.1  114 2:26:48 11:13 7:02:14.2       
 145  24/27    485 Pamela BENEDETTO       42 WOMEN 40-44     Eliot        ME  157 52:00  2:28  1:35 5:39.1  126 3:20:13 16.8 5:04.5  140 2:39:23 12:10 7:03:52.8       
 146  34/35    469 Lisa TOTZ              39 WOMEN 35-39     Westfield    MA  116 42:50  2:02  3:07 3:30.2  130 3:21:36 16.7 3:11.1  146 2:50:02 12:59 7:04:14.8       
 147  26/30    535 Cheryl CROMWELL        49 WOMEN 45-49     Lebanon      ME  154 50:47  2:25  2:27 3:56.7  150 3:33:25 15.7 5:56.1  128 2:30:54 11:32 7:07:24.2       
 148  25/27    480 Debbie KELLEY          41 WOMEN 40-44     Portland     ME  105 41:36  1:59  2:11 5:10.8  158 3:51:56 14.5 4:09.4  104 2:24:11 11:01 7:09:11.6       
 149  27/30    528 Karen CUSATO           48 WOMEN 45-49     Newfane      VT   95 41:08  1:57  2:30 6:08.2  133 3:23:14 16.5 5:59.6  153 2:55:57 13:26 7:14:53.9       
 150  28/30    513 Nikki SABIN            45 WOMEN 45-49     Marblehead   MA  107 41:49  1:59  2:18 2:17.5  149 3:32:07 15.8 2:06.2  152 2:54:19 13:19 7:14:54.1       
 151  26/27    482 Jennifer MICELI        41 WOMEN 40-44     Derry        NH  149 49:26  2:21  3:06 7:04.5  124 3:19:38 16.8 6:31.5  147 2:50:23 13:01 7:16:06.4       
 152  29/30    526 Diana ROSENSTEIN       47 WOMEN 45-49     North Easton MA   79 39:47  1:54  2:10 4:33.3  155 3:39:56 15.3 1:02.0  144 2:49:14 12:56 7:26:41.0       
 153   8/10    546 Cindi BISSONNETTE      51 WOMEN 50-54     Londonderry  NH  160 55:30  2:38  3:11 4:03.4  147 3:30:56 15.9 5:16.9  151 2:52:40 13:11 7:31:35.2       
 154  30/30    534 Tamara BRUMMER         49 WOMEN 45-49     Hancock      ME  135 45:43  2:10  2:26 3:57.6  145 3:30:27 16.0 2:56.7  156 3:16:34 15:01 7:42:02.1       
 155   9/10    551 Jean GUGLIELMI         53 WOMEN 50-54     Braintree    MA  152 50:15  2:23  2:22 3:32.4  157 3:48:10 14.7 4:29.1  155 3:06:43 14:16 7:55:29.1       
 156  10/10    547 Linda FITZPATRICK      51 WOMEN 50-54     Hopkinton    MA  162 60:14  2:52  2:48 5:01.1  156 3:46:26 14.8 5:03.9  154 3:05:05 14:08 8:04:37.2       
 157  27/27    475 Cindy AIENA            41 WOMEN 40-44     Waltham      MA   86 40:40  1:56  2:24 3:25.3  100 3:10:57 17.6                                           
 158  35/35    445 Caroline TOWNSEND      37 WOMEN 35-39     Boston       MA  112 42:31  2:01  1:53 3:57.3  101 3:11:00 17.6 1:12.9                                    
 159  20/20    378 Linnea LAVERTY         28 WOMEN 25-29     Malden       MA  161 56:48  2:42  1:35 8:04.9  159 3:55:17 14.3 5:21.9                                    
 160  26/28    399 Anne TORREZ            31 WOMEN 30-34     Hampton      NH  138 46:13  2:12  1:47 2:06.0  160 3:59:18 14.0 2:43.3                                    
 161  27/28    406 Kathleen BATEMAN       33 WOMEN 30-34     New York     NY  103 41:33  1:59  2:04 2:57.2  161 4:20:48 12.9 4:44.3                                    
 162  28/28    400 Lida VANASSE           31 WOMEN 30-34     Chicopee     MA  100 41:24  1:58  2:18 3:58.5                                                             
                                                                                    
15:02:40  09/11/2013
                                                                  Timing & Results by All Sports Events
                                                                         www.allsportsevents.com
                                                                 ***** Overall Men Triathlon Half *****
                                                          Swim - 1.2 Miles | Bike - 56 miles | Run - 13.1 miles
                                                                                    
Place Cla/Tot  Bib     Name               Age Class           City         St Rank Swim  100yd Hill  T1     Rank Bike    Mph  T2     Rank Run     Pace  Official  Pen      
===== ======== ==== ===================== === =============== ============ == ==== ===== ===== ===== ====== ==== ======= ==== ====== ==== ======= ===== ========= ===== 
   1   1/10      2 Matthew RUSSELL        30 ELITE MEN       San Luis Obi CA    6 26:06  1:15  1:05 0:35.0    1 2:05:48 26.7 0:40.7    1 1:17:41  5:56 3:51:53.8       
   2   2/10      1 Mike CAIAZZO           37 ELITE MEN       Falmouth     ME    7 26:06  1:15  1:05 0:44.6    3 2:11:25 25.6 0:43.9    5 1:21:05  6:12 4:01:08.0       
   3   3/10      3 Nathan BUTTRICK        33 ELITE MEN       Boston       MA   17 27:46  1:19  1:13 0:44.0    4 2:11:55 25.5 0:32.4    3 1:20:11  6:08 4:02:19.4       
   4   4/10      8 Timothy TAPPLY         38 ELITE MEN       Sherborn     MA   16 27:31  1:19  1:14 0:49.6    8 2:17:02 24.5 0:49.1    2 1:17:45  5:57 4:05:08.3       
   5   5/10      4 Vinny JOHNSON          38 ELITE MEN       North Berwic ME    5 26:06  1:15  1:08 1:06.3    7 2:16:11 24.7 0:45.5    9 1:24:52  6:29 4:10:07.0       
   6   6/10     11 David LAMOUREUX        33 ELITE MEN       Lakeville    MA    3 25:12  1:12  1:16 0:58.8   14 2:19:41 24.1 0:35.1    7 1:24:06  6:26 4:11:46.7       
   7   1/32    106 David SEK              34 MEN 30-34       North Andove MA   10 27:11  1:18  1:10 1:27.9   12 2:18:24 24.3 0:47.7    8 1:24:26  6:27 4:13:24.6       
   8   7/10     10 Brian MACILVAIN        29 ELITE MEN       Bo           MA   15 27:30  1:19  1:17 0:57.1   15 2:20:22 23.9 0:28.6    6 1:22:53  6:20 4:13:25.4       
   9   1/50    171 Todd SMITH             39 MEN 35-39       Bristol      VT   23 29:17  1:24  1:11 0:59.3   26 2:23:49 23.4 0:39.4    4 1:20:57  6:11 4:16:49.5       
  10   8/10      6 Vaughn COOPER          41 ELITE MEN       Dover        NH    4 26:03  1:15  1:18 1:15.3    6 2:16:04 24.7 1:19.2   20 1:33:18  7:08 4:19:15.0       
  11   1/46    257 Bill REEVES            46 MEN 45-49       Durham       NH    2 24:41  1:11  1:24 0:52.6   24 2:23:42 23.4 1:11.9   12 1:30:31  6:55 4:22:19.4       
  12   1/54    173 Marc CAPOBIANCO        40 MEN 40-44       North Readin MA   47 31:17  1:29  1:22 1:19.5   11 2:17:55 24.4 0:43.8   11 1:30:14  6:54 4:22:49.8       
  13   2/50    111 Jason BAER             35 MEN 35-39       So. Burlingt VT  107 34:37  1:39  1:21 1:50.0   13 2:19:08 24.1 0:44.0   10 1:25:52  6:34 4:23:30.0       
  14   2/46    281 Thomas NEWTON          48 MEN 45-49       Arlington    MA   28 29:56  1:26  1:21 1:42.1   10 2:17:46 24.4 1:21.1   18 1:32:17  7:03 4:24:20.3       
  15   2/54    205 Jeffrey CAPOBIANCO     42 MEN 40-44       Waltham      MA  162 37:48  1:48  1:09 0:59.9    9 2:17:12 24.5 0:47.7   13 1:30:51  6:57 4:28:45.3       
  16   3/50    134 Michael LAMOUREUX      37 MEN 35-39       Milton       MA   20 28:46  1:22  1:17 0:56.2   31 2:26:15 23.0 0:40.4   16 1:32:02  7:02 4:29:55.2       
  17   9/10    183 Paul MIKUSZEWSKI       40 ELITE MEN       Feeding Hill MA    8 26:08  1:15  1:42 1:21.1   27 2:24:16 23.3 1:00.6   32 1:37:39  7:28 4:32:05.0       
  18   3/54    174 Scott CARRIER          40 MEN 40-44       Beverly      MA   98 34:17  1:38  1:45 1:01.4   17 2:20:40 23.9 0:42.0   22 1:34:00  7:11 4:32:22.5       
  19   4/54    177 Eric DARLING           40 MEN 40-44       Shelburne    VT   54 31:54  1:31  1:24 1:41.4   21 2:23:16 23.5 0:58.8   24 1:34:17  7:12 4:33:29.3       
  20   3/46    275 Ian BALLANTYNE         48 MEN 45-49       Manorville   NY   29 29:59  1:26  1:23 1:10.5   29 2:25:32 23.1 1:10.9   25 1:34:24  7:13 4:33:38.2       
  21   4/50    167 Simon LEVASSEUR        39 MEN 35-39       Ste-Marthe   QU  110 34:40  1:39  1:16 1:17.6   25 2:23:43 23.4 0:48.3   21 1:33:39  7:09 4:35:22.1       
  22   5/50    118 Karl KRANTZ            35 MEN 35-39       Marlborough  MA   14 27:29  1:19  1:21 2:06.3   20 2:22:41 23.5 1:44.1   52 1:40:31  7:41 4:35:49.4       
  23   6/50    112 Paul CAVANAUGH         35 MEN 35-39       Rye          NH   92 34:11  1:38  1:11 1:02.1   34 2:27:02 22.9 0:55.1   15 1:31:41  7:00 4:36:00.2       
  24   4/46    293 Mark WALSH-COOKE       49 MEN 45-49       Winchester   MA   38 30:26  1:27  1:14 1:24.0   45 2:29:37 22.5 1:02.3   19 1:33:11  7:07 4:36:53.1       
  25   2/32    578 Matthew MUSIAK         31 MEN 30-34       Easthampton  MA   34 30:15  1:26  1:07 1:17.3   43 2:29:17 22.5 1:01.5   14 1:31:36  7:00 4:38:32.1  4:00 
  26   7/50    139 Nilton MOTTA           37 MEN 35-39       Plymouth     MA  152 37:14  1:46  1:31 0:56.0   16 2:20:29 23.9 0:44.0   40 1:39:18  7:35 4:40:09.9       
  27   5/54    202 Steven ROSENTHAL       41 MEN 40-44       North Readin MA   41 30:35  1:27  1:14 1:21.4   42 2:28:37 22.6 2:09.6   28 1:36:39  7:23 4:40:34.0       
  28   8/50    130 Tom BORISH             37 MEN 35-39       Dover        NH   96 34:14  1:38  1:15 1:34.8   22 2:23:29 23.4 1:17.0   39 1:38:50  7:33 4:40:37.5       
  29   9/50    580 John SULLIVAN          39 MEN 35-39       Rowley       MA   83 33:58  1:37  1:29 0:53.5   30 2:26:09 23.0 0:57.9   31 1:37:16  7:26 4:40:41.8       
  30   6/54    185 Jason MUNNIS           40 MEN 40-44       Braintree    MA   24 29:20  1:24  1:18 1:26.8   41 2:28:30 22.6 1:49.6   37 1:38:47  7:33 4:41:08.8       
  31  10/50    128 Kevin REEN             36 MEN 35-39       Swampscott   MA   50 31:23  1:30  1:17 1:15.9   33 2:26:55 22.9 1:07.0   45 1:39:34  7:36 4:41:30.0       
  32   7/54    198 Thomas LECLAIR         41 MEN 40-44       Windham      NH   91 34:09  1:37  1:17 1:40.2   32 2:26:33 22.9 1:42.1   29 1:36:55  7:24 4:42:14.5       
  33   1/36    310 Eric TANNER            50 MEN 50-54       Gilford      NH  138 36:34  1:44  1:33 0:48.1   23 2:23:39 23.4 1:12.8   35 1:38:37  7:32 4:42:21.9       
  34   8/54    196 Jeremy FLETCHER        41 MEN 40-44       Greenland    NH   32 30:11  1:26  1:20 1:46.2   38 2:28:01 22.7 1:20.1   49 1:40:11  7:39 4:42:46.4       
  35   2/36    324 Keith MANNING          52 MEN 50-54       Arlington    MA   36 30:18  1:27  1:34 1:38.8   37 2:27:38 22.8 1:57.5   50 1:40:14  7:40 4:43:18.6       
  36   1/27     36 Tom BYRNE              25 MEN 25-29       Tewksbury    MA   30 30:00  1:26  1:18 1:52.1   35 2:27:37 22.8 1:25.5   58 1:41:14  7:44 4:43:25.7       
  37  11/50    579 Michael VITALE         37 MEN 35-39       Glastonbury  CT  147 37:06  1:46  1:23 1:06.9   19 2:22:28 23.6 1:25.3   48 1:40:03  7:39 4:43:30.2       
  38  12/50    117 Jeremiah JOHNSON       35 MEN 35-39       Portsmouth   NH   26 29:35  1:24  1:09 1:15.7   49 2:30:15 22.4 1:01.1   54 1:40:41  7:42 4:43:54.0       
  39   9/54    197 Will KILBRETH          41 MEN 40-44       Portland     ME   58 32:30  1:33  1:25 1:56.8   39 2:28:19 22.7 1:13.6   44 1:39:24  7:36 4:44:46.6       
  40  10/54    577 Frank NELSON           42 MEN 40-44       Bridgewater  MA  230 42:28  2:01  1:23 0:57.0   28 2:24:52 23.2 1:17.6   23 1:34:04  7:11 4:44:58.8       
  41   5/46    265 Thomas GESSNER         47 MEN 45-49       Grantham     NH   72 33:20  1:35  1:34 1:47.2   53 2:31:12 22.2 1:32.3   33 1:37:43  7:28 4:47:05.7       
  42   6/46    273 Colm SMART             47 MEN 45-49       Bedford      NH  178 38:33  1:50  1:27 1:36.6   48 2:30:07 22.4 1:11.0   26 1:34:47  7:15 4:47:39.6       
  43  11/54    200 Robert MALIONEK        41 MEN 40-44       Briarcliff M NY   97 34:15  1:38  1:47 1:43.9   46 2:29:49 22.4 1:38.6   47 1:39:41  7:37 4:48:52.7       
  44   2/27     44 Corey MILLER           27 MEN 25-29       Alexandria   VA   21 28:56  1:23  1:23 1:35.4   76 2:36:20 21.5 1:31.4   43 1:39:24  7:36 4:49:07.5       
  45  12/54    187 Brendan REEN           40 MEN 40-44       Swampscott   MA  100 34:17  1:38  1:19 2:25.8   36 2:27:37 22.8 2:24.9   61 1:42:06  7:48 4:50:09.0       
  46  13/50    156 Michael MCRAE          38 MEN 35-39       Northampton  MA   79 33:47  1:36  1:48 1:07.4   65 2:33:43 21.9 1:45.8   34 1:38:05  7:30 4:50:13.0       
  47   1/6      32 Nicholas ILLSLEY       23 MEN 20-24       Kittery      ME   22 29:01  1:23  1:15 1:20.4   66 2:34:18 21.8 0:51.6   72 1:44:52  8:01 4:51:36.8       
  48   3/36    298 Earle BURROWS          50 MEN 50-54       Grand Bay- W NE  119 35:22  1:41  1:30 0:41.0   40 2:28:21 22.6 1:01.7   70 1:44:45  8:00 4:51:38.7       
  49   3/32     96 Bryan AUBE             34 MEN 30-34       Greenland    NH   81 33:52  1:37  1:22 1:08.1   18 2:21:22 23.8 1:26.0  108 1:52:39  8:36 4:51:47.8       
  50   3/27     46 Isaac STICKNEY         27 MEN 25-29       Portland     ME   53 31:47  1:31  1:16 1:39.1   64 2:33:36 21.9 1:14.8   62 1:42:42  7:51 4:52:13.0       
  51  14/50    170 Jason SMITH            39 MEN 35-39       Salem        NH   43 30:50  1:28  1:35 1:36.4   50 2:30:56 22.3 1:04.2   81 1:46:46  8:09 4:52:46.6       
  52   4/27     64 Paul SIMON             29 MEN 25-29       Gloucester   MA   84 34:00  1:37  1:39 1:08.5   55 2:31:35 22.2 0:47.0   66 1:44:17  7:58 4:53:23.5       
  53   7/46    287 Michael DUFOUR         49 MEN 45-49       Londonderry  NH   51 31:32  1:30  1:18 1:07.6   86 2:38:26 21.2 1:04.9   57 1:40:59  7:43 4:54:24.6       
  54   4/32    107 Adam SMALLEY           34 MEN 30-34       Brockton     MA   88 34:04  1:37  1:07 1:27.8   79 2:36:47 21.4 0:43.9   56 1:40:47  7:42 4:54:55.0       
  55   4/36    339 Bruce LANDER           54 MEN 50-54       Dover        NH   18 28:21  1:21  1:30 1:21.7   88 2:38:41 21.2 0:47.6   67 1:44:17  7:58 4:54:55.9       
  56  15/50    151 Jacob FRENCH           38 MEN 35-39       Barrington   NH   56 32:01  1:31  2:22 3:41.6    2 2:10:53 25.7 4:35.8  159 2:01:26  9:17 4:54:57.1       
  57  13/54     65 Mark AIKEN             42 MEN 40-44       Richmond     VT   31 30:04  1:26  1:09 1:57.4  113 2:41:56 20.7 1:18.0   38 1:38:49  7:33 4:55:12.3       
  58  14/54    188 Stuart SALYER          40 MEN 40-44       Weston       MA   69 33:17  1:35  1:29 1:36.5   91 2:39:17 21.1 1:43.5   42 1:39:21  7:35 4:56:41.5       
  59  15/54    583 Randy HENSHAW          40 MEN 40-44       Fremont      NH   64 33:07  1:35  1:20 1:18.9   83 2:37:54 21.3 1:05.2   63 1:42:47  7:51 4:57:30.0       
  60   8/46    249 Joe GIANNETTI          46 MEN 45-49       East Longmea MA  120 35:24  1:41  1:49 1:39.0   54 2:31:16 22.2 1:07.2   77 1:46:24  8:08 4:57:36.8       
  61   9/46    285 Richard BROWN          49 MEN 45-49       Berlin       CT   95 34:13  1:38  1:19 1:20.0   68 2:34:24 21.8 1:32.1   73 1:44:59  8:01 4:57:45.4       
  62   5/32     99 Martin COURCELLE       34 MEN 30-34       Colchester   VT  223 41:58  2:00  1:22 1:35.5   56 2:31:50 22.1 0:44.4   60 1:41:53  7:47 4:59:20.6       
  63  16/54    182 Scott MARCHILDON       40 MEN 40-44       Bowdoinham   ME   67 33:09  1:35  1:30 0:55.6   51 2:31:02 22.2 0:54.9  107 1:52:20  8:35 4:59:48.7       
  64   5/36    309 Luis RUBIO             50 MEN 50-54       Saint John   NE   90 34:06  1:37  1:14 2:23.4   90 2:39:07 21.1 3:15.2   51 1:40:16  7:40 5:00:18.7       
  65   2/6      35 Ross TREMBLAY          24 MEN 20-24       New York     NY  165 37:52  1:48  1:25 3:17.4   75 2:36:07 21.5 2:27.7   41 1:39:19  7:35 5:00:26.2       
  66   1/3      28 Jack QUINN             17 MEN 19 &U       Newfields    NH   42 30:49  1:28  1:17 1:14.6  114 2:41:57 20.7 0:54.3   68 1:44:31  7:59 5:00:41.4       
  67   6/32     68 Dan FRISCH             30 MEN 30-34       Canton       MA  171 38:11  1:49  1:21 2:53.1   81 2:37:29 21.3 1:42.4   46 1:39:39  7:37 5:01:14.0       
  68   1/3     364 Stephen SMITH          63 MEN 60-64       Strafford    NH   37 30:20  1:27  1:23 1:25.1  117 2:42:15 20.7 0:43.8   75 1:45:17  8:03 5:01:22.5       
  69   6/36    303 Josh KAPP              50 MEN 50-54       Winchester   MA   86 34:02  1:37  1:42 3:03.1   58 2:32:47 22.0 1:51.1   91 1:49:18  8:21 5:02:41.6       
  70  10/46    290 Joshua KAHAN           49 MEN 45-49       Hanover      NH  153 37:20  1:47  1:19 1:22.1   69 2:34:32 21.7 2:14.0   76 1:46:21  8:08 5:03:05.0       
  71   5/27     38 Perry CHAU             26 MEN 25-29       Saugus       MA   13 27:22  1:18  1:38 1:48.4  139 2:45:06 20.4 2:45.3   71 1:44:49  8:01 5:03:26.5       
  72  16/50    133 Brian HILL             37 MEN 35-39       Katonah      NY  123 35:47  1:42  1:12 1:35.9   62 2:33:17 21.9 1:05.1   97 1:50:47  8:28 5:03:42.0       
  73  17/54    186 Nicholas NARDELLI      40 MEN 40-44       Watertown    MA  113 34:44  1:39  1:21 2:13.1   61 2:33:12 21.9 1:26.2  104 1:52:06  8:34 5:05:00.0       
  74   7/32     77 Edward DUNPHY          31 MEN 30-34       New York     NY   45 31:12  1:29  1:23 1:29.3   59 2:32:49 22.0 1:48.2  127 1:56:27  8:54 5:05:06.4       
  75   6/27     50 Brady HOOVER           28 MEN 25-29       Medford      MA   33 30:14  1:26  1:26 1:54.1  163 2:49:32 19.8 0:52.8   59 1:41:27  7:45 5:05:24.7       
  76  17/50    152 Vance GARRY            38 MEN 35-39       Ipswich      MA   48 31:19  1:29  1:48 1:16.8  140 2:45:45 20.3 1:09.5   69 1:44:35  7:59 5:05:51.0       
  77   7/27     53 Tom O'GRADY            28 MEN 25-29       Cambridge    MA  225 42:19  2:01  1:24 2:16.5  126 2:43:25 20.6 1:51.6   27 1:34:54  7:15 5:06:08.3       
  78   3/6      31 Ryan DISTEFANO         23 MEN 20-24       Boston       MA    9 26:25  1:16  1:12 0:19.7  201 2:55:34 19.1 2:05.3   55 1:40:41  7:42 5:06:14.0       
  79  11/46    255 Jay MARTIN             46 MEN 45-49       Merrimack    NH   65 33:07  1:35  1:51 2:24.3   97 2:39:50 21.0 1:58.9   83 1:47:06  8:11 5:06:15.7       
  80  18/54    226 Peter VOORHEES         43 MEN 40-44       Dryden       NY  115 34:55  1:40  1:29 2:17.5   84 2:38:02 21.3 2:19.0   88 1:48:10  8:16 5:07:10.3       
  81   8/27     41 Brent DOSCHER          26 MEN 25-29       Nottingham   NH  156 37:25  1:47  1:10 2:54.0   82 2:37:38 21.3 1:17.7   84 1:47:27  8:13 5:07:50.7       
  82   7/36    323 John LADUE             52 MEN 50-54       Dublin       NH  128 35:58  1:43  1:23 1:44.4   44 2:29:21 22.5 1:20.9  143 1:59:09  9:06 5:08:54.4       
  83  12/46    278 John HALPIN            48 MEN 45-49       Portland     ME  151 37:10  1:46  1:14 1:40.4   60 2:33:00 22.0 1:57.9  116 1:54:36  8:45 5:09:36.7       
  84   4/6      30 Joe RICH               22 MEN 20-24       Hanson       MA  112 34:43  1:39  1:51 1:55.8   47 2:29:54 22.4 0:57.1  153 2:00:30  9:12 5:09:48.4       
  85  18/50    122 Jason GORI             36 MEN 35-39       South Berwic ME  133 36:09  1:43  1:21 1:21.0   57 2:32:38 22.0 1:00.9  131 1:57:59  9:01 5:10:27.0       
  86   5/6      34 Shane MCCARTHY         24 MEN 20-24       Manchester   NH   39 30:32  1:27  1:25 1:28.9  188 2:53:02 19.4 1:25.6   65 1:43:53  7:56 5:11:44.1       
  87  13/46    267 Simon LECLERC          47 MEN 45-49       Saint-Hubert QU   35 30:17  1:26  1:31 1:47.5   93 2:39:23 21.1 1:20.9  134 1:58:11  9:02 5:12:27.1       
  88   8/36    326 Kevin MOLONEY          52 MEN 50-54       Monson       MA  132 36:05  1:43  1:33 2:09.3  136 2:44:43 20.4 1:37.5   82 1:46:49  8:10 5:12:54.5       
  89   8/32    100 John GARRITY           34 MEN 30-34       Waltham      MA  258 47:23  2:15  1:16 3:56.7  105 2:40:58 20.9 2:25.1   30 1:37:06  7:25 5:13:02.7       
  90  19/50    158 Nathan ARMSTRONG       39 MEN 35-39       Hollis       NH   52 31:34  1:30  1:27 1:53.2   73 2:35:45 21.6 2:22.9  150 2:00:09  9:11 5:13:08.6       
  91  19/54    230 Gregory HUNTER         44 MEN 40-44       Yarmouth     ME  186 39:03  1:51  2:04 2:38.5   80 2:37:16 21.4 1:40.5   98 1:50:56  8:29 5:13:36.3       
  92  14/46    240 David LEHMAN           45 MEN 45-49       Weston       MA   76 33:40  1:36  1:32 3:21.5  109 2:41:45 20.8 2:47.1   96 1:50:42  8:27 5:13:45.0       
  93   9/27     63 Brian SHUTE            29 MEN 25-29       Watertown    MA  234 43:14  2:03  1:13 2:25.6   67 2:34:21 21.8 1:23.7  106 1:52:10  8:34 5:14:45.6       
  94  10/27     58 Derek BUSHEY           29 MEN 25-29       West Springf MA  168 38:02  1:49  1:37 2:16.1  108 2:41:34 20.8 1:45.7   92 1:49:40  8:23 5:14:51.6       
  95  15/46    259 Michael SPECKER        46 MEN 45-49       South Berwic ME   94 34:13  1:38  1:39 2:01.9  151 2:47:37 20.0 2:27.2   86 1:47:51  8:14 5:15:46.6       
  96   9/32     71 Aaron MCCOPPIN         30 MEN 30-34       Brighton     MA  150 37:08  1:46  0:57 2:43.6  112 2:41:50 20.8 2:16.4  102 1:51:14  8:30 5:16:07.0       
  97  16/46    274 Charlie ABRAHAMS       48 MEN 45-49       Boston       MA  140 36:38  1:45  1:33 2:25.1   63 2:33:23 21.9 1:55.4  151 2:00:18  9:11 5:16:09.5       
  98  10/32    101 Ian LANE               34 MEN 30-34       Granville    MA  117 35:04  1:40  1:44 1:44.1   52 2:31:08 22.2 1:33.0  163 2:02:07  9:20 5:17:18.0  4:00 
  99  11/27     37 Cory GUCWA             25 MEN 25-29       Moultonborou NH   59 32:30  1:33  1:15 1:21.8   70 2:34:46 21.7 1:17.3  177 2:06:21  9:39 5:17:28.5       
 100   2/3     362 John D. PARKS          61 MEN 60-64       Saint John   NE  239 44:07  2:06  1:40 1:34.6   95 2:39:33 21.1 1:43.3   90 1:49:12  8:21 5:17:48.6       
 101   9/36    305 David LOUIS            50 MEN 50-54       North Andove MA   19 28:33  1:22  1:24 1:39.9  142 2:46:21 20.2 0:59.8  145 1:59:27  9:08 5:18:21.5       
 102  20/54    233 Christophe MUNCIE      44 MEN 40-44       North Yarmou ME  213 41:17  1:58  1:51 1:24.6  111 2:41:50 20.8 1:38.0   94 1:50:35  8:27 5:18:32.6       
 103  21/54    199 Chad LUCE              41 MEN 40-44       Portsmouth   NH  191 39:35  1:53  1:22 2:02.4  106 2:41:15 20.8 1:22.3  109 1:53:02  8:38 5:18:37.0       
 104  20/50    149 David CRELLING         38 MEN 35-39       Somerville   MA   70 33:19  1:35  1:32 2:31.9   99 2:39:57 21.0 1:58.1  144 1:59:23  9:07 5:18:38.2       
 105  10/36    302 Charlie ISELIN         50 MEN 50-54       Chester      CT  142 36:45  1:45  1:27 1:53.1  122 2:42:57 20.6 1:42.8  113 1:54:05  8:43 5:18:47.8       
 106  12/27     40 Gabe DAKOWICZ          26 MEN 25-29       Portsmouth   NH  103 34:23  1:38  1:21 1:55.8   96 2:39:44 21.0 1:11.2  152 2:00:26  9:12 5:18:59.0       
 107  21/50    131 Joey CASAS             37 MEN 35-39       Washington   ME  124 35:48  1:42  1:44 2:39.9  169 2:50:20 19.7 1:19.3   85 1:47:33  8:13 5:19:22.3       
 108  11/32     83 Brent WILMOT           31 MEN 30-34       Claremont    NH  238 43:57  2:05  1:52 3:32.5  162 2:49:24 19.8 2:24.5   36 1:38:43  7:33 5:19:52.3       
 109  12/32     76 David BICHARA          31 MEN 30-34       Cambridge    VA  160 37:36  1:47  1:36 1:23.3  144 2:46:52 20.1 1:26.3  101 1:51:12  8:30 5:20:03.1       
 110   1/11    355 Steve SMOLENSKI        58 MEN 55-59       Windham      NH   78 33:42  1:36  1:32 2:18.0  138 2:44:57 20.4 2:43.9  120 1:54:59  8:47 5:20:09.8       
 111  22/50    159 Wayne BALL             39 MEN 35-39       Feeding Hill MA   25 29:29  1:24  1:50 1:50.7  167 2:50:10 19.7 1:41.3  123 1:55:19  8:49 5:20:18.3       
 112  13/32     79 Dean HOTALING          31 MEN 30-34       North Andove MA  210 41:14  1:58  1:34 2:31.1  124 2:43:07 20.6 1:37.2  100 1:51:04  8:29 5:21:05.0       
 113  11/36    329 Martin BOUCHER         53 MEN 50-54       Wolfeboro    NH   82 33:57  1:37  1:34 2:16.7  101 2:40:06 21.0 2:53.7  154 2:00:36  9:13 5:21:20.2       
 114  13/27     55 Thomas BOLAND          29 MEN 25-29       Somerville   MA  212 41:16  1:58  1:27 4:22.4  216 2:59:02 18.8 3:43.5   17 1:32:06  7:02 5:21:54.9       
 115  14/32     67 Aaron CLYMER           30 MEN 30-34       Londonderry  NH  126 35:54  1:42  1:31 2:46.5  116 2:42:02 20.7 1:50.0  130 1:57:58  9:01 5:21:59.4       
 116  22/54    212 Dana ATHERTON          43 MEN 40-44       Salisbury    MA   89 34:04  1:37  1:29 1:28.7  157 2:48:31 19.9 1:32.0  121 1:55:01  8:47 5:22:04.8       
 117  23/50    140 Robert OHANLEY         37 MEN 35-39       Gloucester   MA  111 34:42  1:39  1:26 2:37.2   87 2:38:28 21.2 1:58.1  142 1:59:07  9:06 5:22:16.0  4:00 
 118  23/54    213 Michael BARRETT        43 MEN 40-44       Arlington    MA  193 39:40  1:53  1:24 3:08.5  154 2:48:05 20.0 2:09.1   87 1:47:56  8:15 5:22:21.1       
 119   2/3      26 Gavin FELCH            16 MEN 19 &U       Union        ME  164 37:51  1:48  1:19 4:19.8  186 2:52:49 19.4 2:26.4   64 1:43:43  7:55 5:22:26.3       
 120  17/46    269 Leonard PIERCE         47 MEN 45-49       North Readin MA   77 33:42  1:36  1:43 2:10.4  135 2:44:43 20.4 1:18.4  140 1:58:59  9:05 5:22:33.6       
 121  14/27     43 Kevin FREY             27 MEN 25-29       Williston    VT   85 34:00  1:37  1:33 2:21.2  205 2:56:42 19.0 1:57.6   80 1:46:32  8:08 5:23:04.2       
 122  24/50    123 Daniel HANSEN          36 MEN 35-39       Lynnfield    MA   71 33:19  1:35  1:06 3:17.6  130 2:43:57 20.5 1:50.8  149 1:59:59  9:10 5:23:27.4       
 123  15/27    574 Matthew FINN           28 MEN 25-29       North Readin MA  202 40:40  1:56  1:32 3:48.8  131 2:44:06 20.5 2:15.0  103 1:51:24  8:31 5:23:43.3       
 124  25/50    135 Russ LEPAGE            37 MEN 35-39       Chicopee     MA  131 36:04  1:43  2:07 2:29.2  121 2:42:54 20.6 1:33.0  137 1:58:53  9:05 5:23:58.9       
 125  15/32     74 Nathaniel WARE         30 MEN 30-34       Manchester   NH   11 27:11  1:18  1:09 2:05.8  132 2:44:10 20.5 1:31.9  187 2:08:14  9:48 5:24:19.6       
 126  26/50    119 Jason STEPHEN          35 MEN 35-39       Sherborn     MA  166 37:54  1:48  1:52 2:08.9  123 2:43:06 20.6 3:11.2  125 1:56:13  8:53 5:24:23.5       
 127  12/36    320 David WELLS            51 MEN 50-54       Sudbury      MA  108 34:39  1:39  1:30 3:09.4  200 2:55:04 19.2 1:59.3   89 1:48:16  8:16 5:24:35.8       
 128  13/36    336 Terrence WARZECHA      53 MEN 50-54       Lincoln      MA  105 34:25  1:38  1:38 1:50.2  145 2:46:58 20.1 1:43.2  133 1:58:11  9:02 5:24:43.1       
 129  16/27     59 Jonathan GALANIS       29 MEN 25-29       South Hadley MA  129 36:00  1:43  1:23 1:45.9  119 2:42:39 20.7 0:54.5  164 2:02:13  9:20 5:24:52.8       
 130  27/50    154 Justin HAYES           38 MEN 35-39       North Andove MA   93 34:11  1:38  1:41 1:44.3  243 3:06:06 18.1 1:04.9   53 1:40:34  7:41 5:25:20.0       
 131  17/27     49 Stephen GNOZA          28 MEN 25-29       New York     NY  143 36:52  1:45  1:16 2:11.7  158 2:48:34 19.9 2:12.3  118 1:54:41  8:46 5:25:44.9       
 132  16/32     69 Brian GARRITY          30 MEN 30-34       Waltham      MA  219 41:37  1:59  1:23 2:09.3  103 2:40:19 21.0 3:01.2  128 1:57:45  9:00 5:26:12.9       
 133  28/50    161 Matt DAMON             39 MEN 35-39       Brewer       ME  118 35:13  1:41  1:30 1:30.2  203 2:55:49 19.1 1:28.7   99 1:50:57  8:29 5:26:26.2       
 134  29/50    110 David ANASTASI         35 MEN 35-39       Danvers      MA   40 30:32  1:27  1:28 1:51.8  168 2:50:16 19.7 1:46.4  166 2:02:20  9:21 5:28:12.7       
 135  18/27     62 Ryan L'ITALIEN         29 MEN 25-29       Nashua       NH  139 36:38  1:45  1:43 1:05.8  129 2:43:53 20.5 0:57.4  169 2:04:12  9:29 5:28:27.0       
 136  18/46    252 Robert LAMMERS         46 MEN 45-49       Bucksport    ME  206 40:56  1:57  1:47 3:14.7  149 2:47:26 20.1 1:45.1  110 1:53:30  8:40 5:28:36.8       
 137  30/50    142 Andrew RAYNOR          37 MEN 35-39       Dover        NH  146 37:06  1:46  1:49 2:24.9   98 2:39:55 21.0 1:12.9  178 2:06:31  9:40 5:28:56.6       
 138  24/54    184 Scott MOUNTAIN         40 MEN 40-44       Salem        MA  231 42:33  2:01  1:35 1:52.6  199 2:54:50 19.2 1:43.8   79 1:46:30  8:08 5:29:02.6       
 139  17/32     97 Jonathan BECKWITH      34 MEN 30-34       Cornish      NH  237 43:36  2:04  1:19 2:03.4  173 2:50:56 19.7 1:17.4   93 1:50:24  8:26 5:29:33.7       
 140  19/46    238 Ted HELLER             45 MEN 45-49       Bedford      MA  203 40:45  1:56  1:20 3:43.3  208 2:57:18 19.0 1:41.0   74 1:45:02  8:02 5:29:47.5       
 141  18/32    102 Scott LAVIGNE          34 MEN 30-34       Salem        MA  158 37:31  1:47  1:33 1:51.2  115 2:41:58 20.7 1:29.5  174 2:05:32  9:35 5:29:52.0       
 142  25/54    214 Mark COX               43 MEN 40-44       Arlington    MA  235 43:22  2:04  2:02 2:03.7  155 2:48:06 20.0 4:00.7   95 1:50:38  8:27 5:30:10.8       
 143  31/50    157 Chad PELLETIER         38 MEN 35-39       Chelmsford   MA  125 35:50  1:42  1:42 1:53.7  171 2:50:37 19.7 1:36.3  135 1:58:41  9:04 5:30:17.8       
 144  26/54    221 William LODI           43 MEN 40-44       Springfield  MA  220 41:43  1:59  1:03 2:17.2  120 2:42:44 20.6 1:24.9  158 2:01:18  9:16 5:30:27.9       
 145  19/32     94 Matthew JENNERICH      33 MEN 30-34       Exeter       NH   66 33:08  1:35  1:51 2:26.7  127 2:43:40 20.5 2:11.9  183 2:07:14  9:43 5:30:30.9       
 146  32/50    120 Matt COARR             36 MEN 35-39       Auburndale   MA  211 41:15  1:58  1:35 2:36.9  172 2:50:52 19.7 2:12.9  105 1:52:08  8:34 5:30:37.2       
 147  20/46    260 Richard WALSH          46 MEN 45-49       South Hamilt MA  173 38:17  1:49  1:31 2:46.5   94 2:39:27 21.1 1:58.9  180 2:06:39  9:41 5:30:38.2       
 148  33/50    113 Drew CROSS             35 MEN 35-39       Durham       NH   61 32:47  1:34  1:34 1:40.8   92 2:39:18 21.1 1:20.5  210 2:14:39 10:17 5:31:18.1       
 149  34/50    136 Derek LESLIE           37 MEN 35-39       Vaudreuil    QU   80 33:50  1:37  1:41 2:04.5  207 2:57:15 19.0 3:09.0  111 1:53:32  8:40 5:31:29.7       
 150  21/46    272 Ronald SCHARF          47 MEN 45-49       Waltham      MA  228 42:25  2:01  1:41 3:44.0  125 2:43:07 20.6 1:36.8  141 1:59:04  9:06 5:31:34.8       
 151  14/36    319 Paul VYRIOTES          51 MEN 50-54       Reading      MA  169 38:08  1:49  1:58 1:41.1  219 2:59:37 18.7 4:04.7   78 1:46:25  8:08 5:31:51.3       
 152  27/54    229 Daniel GREER           44 MEN 40-44       Woburn       MA  177 38:28  1:50  1:40 2:07.0   77 2:36:33 21.5 1:44.7  201 2:11:34 10:03 5:32:04.2       
 153  22/46    276 Larry DUBE             48 MEN 45-49       Plaistow     NH  187 39:09  1:52  1:42 2:30.6  164 2:49:44 19.8 2:59.1  129 1:57:56  9:01 5:33:58.8       
 154  15/36    311 Warren BAYEK           51 MEN 50-54       Hampstead    NH  182 38:51  1:51  1:50 2:47.4   89 2:39:02 21.1 4:22.6  185 2:07:49  9:46 5:34:40.0       
 155  28/54    222 Martin MANNING         43 MEN 40-44       Andover      MA  195 40:06  1:54  1:51 4:22.2  137 2:44:48 20.4 4:22.9  147 1:59:45  9:09 5:35:13.6       
 156  20/32     88 Evan BREEDING          32 MEN 30-34       Chicopee     MA   62 32:57  1:34  1:36 3:38.1  213 2:57:45 18.9 3:05.5  126 1:56:22  8:53 5:35:21.8       
 157  16/36    307 Kevin MCDONOUGH        50 MEN 50-54       Rothesay     NE  181 38:37  1:50  1:59 3:18.2  118 2:42:33 20.7 2:36.0  181 2:06:41  9:41 5:35:42.4       
 158  29/54    220 Daniel HILL            43 MEN 40-44       North Andove MA  106 34:27  1:38  1:59 1:51.9  160 2:49:20 19.8 1:38.2  179 2:06:36  9:40 5:35:49.7       
 159  17/36    332 Hewitt HEISERMAN JR.   53 MEN 50-54       Southborough MA  170 38:08  1:49  1:34 2:14.9  176 2:51:12 19.6 1:03.2  162 2:01:47  9:18 5:35:56.6       
 160  23/46    244 Rob SPEERS             45 MEN 45-49       Rocky Hill   CT   75 33:38  1:36  2:11 4:35.1  196 2:54:31 19.3 5:21.6  124 1:56:12  8:53 5:36:25.9       
 161  24/46    250 Russell GREEN          46 MEN 45-49       Sudbury      MA  204 40:50  1:56  1:48 2:24.9  156 2:48:07 20.0 1:36.0  167 2:02:27  9:21 5:37:11.8       
 162   2/11    356 Michael TIRRELL        58 MEN 55-59       Tolland      CT  137 36:28  1:44  1:42 3:21.1  198 2:54:37 19.2 2:18.7  136 1:58:53  9:05 5:37:18.1       
 163  21/32     90 Adam GOODRICH          32 MEN 30-34       Marshfield   MA  114 34:55  1:40  1:18 2:07.7  212 2:57:42 18.9 2:28.1  138 1:58:53  9:05 5:37:22.8       
 164  18/36    300 Christophe GEAGON      50 MEN 50-54       Swansea      MA  243 44:44  2:08  1:51 3:00.5  178 2:51:22 19.6 3:06.3  117 1:54:39  8:46 5:38:41.1       
 165  30/54    216 Anthony DELLI COLLI    43 MEN 40-44       Exeter       NH  241 44:30  2:07  1:58 2:03.6  134 2:44:30 20.4 1:30.3  171 2:05:02  9:33 5:39:32.4       
 166  31/54    201 Kevin PERKS            41 MEN 40-44       Acton        ME   60 32:30  1:33  1:40 1:54.1  170 2:50:21 19.7 2:17.3  198 2:11:14 10:02 5:39:55.2       
 167  19/27     57 Scott BRAID            29 MEN 25-29       Everett      MA  271 49:41  2:22  1:20 1:30.2  182 2:51:53 19.5 0:56.2  122 1:55:02  8:47 5:40:20.7       
 168  35/50    115 David GOWMAN           35 MEN 35-39       Ipswich      MA   55 31:57  1:31  1:29 3:02.3  159 2:48:51 19.9 4:11.3  200 2:11:24 10:02 5:40:51.9       
 169  36/50    166 Quang LE               39 MEN 35-39       Dorchester   MA  214 41:17  1:58  1:29 2:48.0  165 2:49:46 19.8 1:43.9  173 2:05:21  9:35 5:42:23.3       
 170  32/54    193 Webb BRIGHTWELL        41 MEN 40-44       Boston       MA  175 38:23  1:50  1:33 2:38.5  146 2:47:08 20.1 4:10.2  192 2:09:34  9:54 5:43:25.2       
 171  25/46    262 David D'ABROSCA        47 MEN 45-49       Nottingham   NH  215 41:19  1:58  1:46 1:04.8  187 2:52:56 19.4 1:27.5  172 2:05:08  9:34 5:43:39.2       
 172  19/36    301 John HURCHIK           50 MEN 50-54       Andover      MA  184 38:53  1:51  1:35 2:05.2  215 2:58:45 18.8 1:43.0  156 2:01:02  9:15 5:44:00.7       
 173  33/54    236 Keith REGNANTE         44 MEN 40-44       Andover      MA  145 37:00  1:46  1:53 3:38.9  147 2:47:20 20.1 3:53.5  197 2:10:38  9:59 5:44:21.6       
 174  26/46    248 Robert DUFFY           46 MEN 45-49       Natick       MA  121 35:37  1:42  2:06 3:15.0  166 2:49:49 19.8 3:51.8  195 2:09:58  9:56 5:44:34.5       
 175  27/46    247 John DUFF              46 MEN 45-49       Ipswich      MA  141 36:39  1:45  1:08 3:40.8  226 3:01:03 18.6 2:58.2  146 1:59:33  9:08 5:44:58.9       
 176  20/27     48 Dermot DUNCAN          28 MEN 25-29       Cambridge    MA   74 33:23  1:35  2:08 2:42.6  233 3:01:40 18.5 3:29.1  161 2:01:43  9:18 5:45:03.0       
 177  20/36    335 John SCALESE           53 MEN 50-54       Fremont      NH  136 36:25  1:44  1:45 3:16.9  152 2:47:44 20.0 2:44.3  208 2:13:32 10:12 5:45:24.8       
 178  34/54    203 James TAFT             41 MEN 40-44       Middletown   CT  229 42:28  2:01  2:12 4:36.0  195 2:54:18 19.3 7:00.5  119 1:54:55  8:47 5:45:27.9       
 179  22/32     84 Andrew WOOD            31 MEN 30-34       Boston       MA  176 38:23  1:50  1:15 2:57.7  221 3:00:03 18.7 1:50.8  157 2:01:04  9:15 5:45:31.8       
 180  23/32     89 Jonathan GERBODE-GRAN  32 MEN 30-34       Dover        NH   68 33:11  1:35  1:50 2:01.5  143 2:46:46 20.1 1:53.4  222 2:20:51 10:46 5:46:31.9       
 181  28/46    241 Marco PAPALEO          45 MEN 45-49       Huntington   NY  172 38:15  1:49  1:32 2:42.8   78 2:36:37 21.5 2:36.7  234 2:25:08 11:05 5:46:48.4       
 182  29/46    581 Tom FROST              48 MEN 45-49       Rindge       NH  269 49:00  2:20  2:22 2:54.7  148 2:47:22 20.1 2:13.1  168 2:03:25  9:26 5:47:14.1       
 183  30/46    239 David LASKEY           45 MEN 45-49       Chelmsford   MA  183 38:52  1:51  2:10 3:34.8  104 2:40:24 20.9 3:41.7  218 2:18:40 10:36 5:47:20.3       
 184  21/27     47 Gerald WILLETTE        27 MEN 25-29       Mansfield    MA   99 34:17  1:38  1:51 1:41.5  202 2:55:46 19.1 1:43.6  202 2:12:03 10:05 5:47:20.3       
 185  21/36    317 Glen REECE             51 MEN 50-54       Bangor       ME   73 33:21  1:35  1:59 2:32.2  102 2:40:19 21.0 2:32.4  242 2:27:47 11:17 5:48:27.7       
 186  31/46    271 Eric ROMERO            47 MEN 45-49       Bedford      NH   57 32:08  1:32  2:00 3:24.5  183 2:52:13 19.5 3:20.0  213 2:16:49 10:27 5:49:52.0       
 187  22/36    325 Patrick MESSER         52 MEN 50-54       Madbury      NH   87 34:03  1:37  1:37 2:30.4  128 2:43:40 20.5 2:06.0  239 2:26:40 11:12 5:50:34.5       
 188  24/32    105 Mark NICKERSON         34 MEN 30-34       Framingham   MA  155 37:25  1:47  1:38 1:46.5  141 2:45:56 20.2 2:55.4  224 2:22:06 10:51 5:51:44.9       
 189  25/32     85 Ryan AUSTER            32 MEN 30-34       Allston      MA  232 42:44  2:02  1:43 3:29.0  161 2:49:20 19.8 3:10.9  199 2:11:22 10:02 5:51:46.6       
 190  35/54    234 Matt NOYES             44 MEN 40-44       Gardiner     ME  209 41:13  1:58  1:35 4:09.8  184 2:52:14 19.5 4:08.7  188 2:08:32  9:49 5:51:50.6       
 191  23/36    312 Rob CALLAN             51 MEN 50-54       Dover        NH  104 34:25  1:38  1:53 3:03.4  150 2:47:34 20.1 2:01.1  225 2:23:02 10:56 5:51:56.4       
 192  36/54    172 David BALL SR          40 MEN 40-44       Danvers      MA  208 41:11  1:57  1:29 1:16.9  107 2:41:16 20.8 1:25.1  235 2:25:26 11:07 5:52:02.1       
 193   3/11    354 Charlie TILLETT        57 MEN 55-59       Wayland      MA  135 36:22  1:44  1:33 1:34.9  229 3:01:11 18.5 1:51.2  193 2:09:45  9:55 5:52:14.6       
 194  22/27     56 Rheo BOUCHARD          29 MEN 25-29       New Ipswich  NH  149 37:08  1:46  1:26 2:14.4  242 3:06:05 18.1 3:18.1  165 2:02:15  9:20 5:52:25.4       
 195  24/36    306 Daniel LUCIANO         50 MEN 50-54       North Andove MA  200 40:39  1:56  2:07 3:47.9  192 2:53:39 19.3 3:55.6  189 2:08:57  9:51 5:53:04.0       
 196  25/36    327 Jeff O'GORMAN          52 MEN 50-54       Yarmouth     ME  194 40:05  1:54  1:25 3:59.2  232 3:01:31 18.5 5:24.5  155 2:00:43  9:13 5:53:05.9       
 197  37/54    232 Bryan LYONS            44 MEN 40-44       Methuen      MA   63 33:04  1:34  2:02 2:43.9  191 2:53:20 19.4 1:44.1  221 2:20:37 10:45 5:53:29.5       
 198  26/36    331 James GIBSON           53 MEN 50-54       Grande-Digue NE  163 37:51  1:48  1:47 3:00.8  133 2:44:11 20.5 3:18.4  226 2:23:29 10:58 5:53:33.9       
 199  26/32    108 Benjamin SPINA         34 MEN 30-34       Gales Ferry  CT  130 36:04  1:43  1:06 3:42.1  209 2:57:31 18.9 1:19.0  209 2:14:03 10:14 5:53:42.0       
 200  27/32     66 Nathan BROWN           30 MEN 30-34       Hingham      MA  148 37:07  1:46  1:23 3:26.3  253 3:10:52 17.6 2:53.8  132 1:58:04  9:01 5:53:43.2       
 201  28/32     70 Tyler LEEDS            30 MEN 30-34       Arlington    MA  242 44:39  2:07  1:11 1:39.5  211 2:57:36 18.9 1:35.0  184 2:07:22  9:44 5:54:01.1       
 202  38/54    569 Scott BRAJE            40 MEN 40-44       Peabody      MA  116 35:03  1:40  1:55 2:44.6  110 2:41:45 20.8 4:46.1  244 2:28:02 11:18 5:54:14.4       
 203  32/46    286 Alan DOUGLASS          49 MEN 45-49       Wilbraham    MA  221 41:46  1:59  1:52 3:48.9  177 2:51:14 19.6 3:26.7  204 2:12:29 10:07 5:54:35.0       
 204  39/54    227 Ross CAPOBIANCO        44 MEN 40-44       Bedford      MA  157 37:29  1:47  1:36 3:36.0  257 3:11:43 17.5 1:24.0  139 1:58:54  9:05 5:54:39.3       
 205  40/54    228 Andrew GILLIS          44 MEN 40-44       Norwell      MA  268 48:44  2:19  1:37 2:39.0  190 2:53:14 19.4 2:33.1  175 2:06:03  9:38 5:54:48.8       
 206  27/36    314 Michael FISHER         51 MEN 50-54       Wilbraham    MA  201 40:39  1:56  1:42 2:35.8  181 2:51:52 19.6 2:00.1  211 2:16:09 10:24 5:54:55.9       
 207   4/11    343 Dan FRANK              55 MEN 55-59       Southborough MA  198 40:27  1:55  1:41 3:13.4  194 2:54:02 19.3 2:46.8  207 2:13:31 10:12 5:55:39.3       
 208  41/54    570 Ken HAWKINS            40 MEN 40-44       Kittery      ME  180 38:36  1:50  2:00 3:36.9  189 2:53:05 19.4 1:54.9  217 2:17:07 10:28 5:56:18.5       
 209   5/11    350 Jerry BURNELL          56 MEN 55-59       Wells        ME  190 39:28  1:53  1:45 1:34.0  100 2:40:01 21.0 2:21.2  250 2:33:25 11:43 5:58:32.5       
 210   6/11    344 Donald LASSMAN         55 MEN 55-59       Needham      MA   49 31:21  1:30  1:48 3:31.9  210 2:57:32 18.9 3:24.2  227 2:23:43 10:59 6:01:18.2       
 211  37/50    162 Kyle DARLING           39 MEN 35-39       Williston    VT  240 44:19  2:06  2:08 2:39.8  220 2:59:56 18.7 2:26.6  196 2:09:59  9:56 6:01:25.9       
 212  38/50    164 David KOVICK           39 MEN 35-39       Portsmouth   NH  109 34:39  1:39  2:20 3:45.0  180 2:51:42 19.6 2:18.1  240 2:26:53 11:13 6:01:35.3       
 213  39/50    124 Damon JESPERSEN        36 MEN 35-39       Byfiled      MA  250 45:24  2:09  1:10 4:52.9  260 3:13:17 17.4 2:53.2  112 1:54:04  8:43 6:01:39.8       
 214  33/46    292 Timothy TIMMERMANN     49 MEN 45-49       Norwell      MA  207 40:58  1:57  1:51 3:20.6  197 2:54:32 19.3 2:05.5  219 2:19:46 10:41 6:02:31.7       
 215  29/32     82 Dan SOUCIE             31 MEN 30-34       Dover        NH   44 31:04  1:29  1:23 2:25.2  153 2:48:00 20.0 3:55.6  255 2:38:09 12:05 6:04:55.5       
 216  40/50    150 Michael FLYNN          38 MEN 35-39       Boston       MA  218 41:31  1:58  1:34 4:00.6  238 3:04:08 18.2 4:15.3  194 2:09:53  9:55 6:05:20.4       
 217   1/2     366 Frank MAIRANO          66 MEN 65-69       Collinsville CT  260 47:53  2:16  1:50 4:54.9  217 2:59:12 18.8 5:12.2  182 2:06:59  9:42 6:05:58.4       
 218  30/32     75 Jacky WU               30 MEN 30-34       Boston       MA  244 45:00  2:08  1:21 4:41.0  223 3:00:33 18.6 5:40.2  191 2:09:15  9:52 6:06:28.7       
 219  42/54    180 Roy HALEY              40 MEN 40-44       Sanbornville NH  167 37:57  1:48  1:31 3:14.5  174 2:50:59 19.7 2:49.9  248 2:32:08 11:37 6:08:37.8       
 220   3/3     361 Robert HARRINGTON      61 MEN 60-64       Newington    NH  222 41:58  2:00  1:32 6:30.9  246 3:06:43 18.0 5:40.9  176 2:06:16  9:39 6:08:38.6       
 221  41/50    145 John THOMPSON          37 MEN 35-39       Derry        NH  217 41:27  1:58  2:23 4:09.6  222 3:00:08 18.7 4:39.7  215 2:16:58 10:28 6:09:44.2       
 222   7/11    347 Mark RANDLETT          55 MEN 55-59       Turner       ME  174 38:18  1:49  1:48 1:38.1  235 3:02:12 18.4 1:00.8  236 2:25:34 11:07 6:10:29.0       
 223  28/36    340 Eric RANDALL           54 MEN 50-54       Goffstown    NH  252 46:22  2:12  1:49 2:45.8  251 3:08:54 17.8 1:54.4  190 2:08:58  9:51 6:10:41.2       
 224  42/50    129 Richard RIVERA         36 MEN 35-39       Stoneham     MA  261 47:57  2:17  1:57 5:17.1  218 2:59:22 18.7 3:26.5  205 2:12:52 10:09 6:10:48.9       
 225  23/27     61 Michael GORIN          29 MEN 25-29       Beverly      MA  144 36:55  1:45  1:37 2:07.5  256 3:11:23 17.6 2:26.8  212 2:16:29 10:26 6:10:56.0       
 226  43/54    225 David TREMBLAY         43 MEN 40-44       Salem        NH  127 35:57  1:43  1:50 3:16.4  185 2:52:49 19.4 3:28.1  254 2:36:12 11:56 6:13:29.5       
 227  29/36    297 Stephen BRAULT         50 MEN 50-54       Suffield     CT  278 56:56  2:42  2:08 2:28.4  193 2:53:59 19.3 5:02.1  206 2:13:00 10:10 6:13:30.2       
 228  44/54    191 Sam VOOLICH            40 MEN 40-44       Boston       MA  281 63:33  3:01  1:12 3:26.9  231 3:01:30 18.5 2:37.6  160 2:01:27  9:17 6:13:44.3       
 229  34/46    270 Robert PRINCIPE        47 MEN 45-49       Milford      MA  246 45:08  2:09  1:29 3:51.8  214 2:58:34 18.8 5:09.1  220 2:19:48 10:41 6:13:57.2       
 230  30/36    338 Mike DAVIS             54 MEN 50-54       Rochester    NH  276 55:54  2:39  1:58 2:01.5  206 2:56:52 19.0 1:43.0  216 2:17:07 10:28 6:15:33.9       
 231  35/46    261 Ken WOLFF              46 MEN 45-49       Peabody      MA  199 40:37  1:56  2:21 4:17.0  236 3:02:35 18.4 5:22.7  223 2:21:22 10:48 6:16:33.0       
 232  31/32     86 Eric BOERNKE           32 MEN 30-34       Cambridge    MA  224 42:11  2:00  1:39 3:59.6  273 3:33:47 15.7 2:05.6  115 1:54:22  8:44 6:18:02.5       
 233  31/36    296 John BONAZOLI          50 MEN 50-54       Georgetown   MA  205 40:54  1:57  1:49 2:35.3  204 2:56:31 19.0 2:30.4  251 2:33:48 11:45 6:18:05.8       
 234  45/54    219 Zarra HERMANN          43 MEN 40-44       Portland     ME  262 48:13  2:17  1:46                                  186 2:07:52  9:46 6:18:16.5       
 235   8/11    342 Colum CREED            55 MEN 55-59       Londonderry  NH  226 42:22  2:01  1:53 3:50.9  266 3:22:36 16.6 3:33.0  170 2:05:00  9:33 6:19:13.0       
 236  32/36    321 Dan WILSON             51 MEN 50-54       Arundel      KY  192 39:37  1:53  1:58 3:00.4  247 3:07:58 17.9 3:28.7  228 2:24:00 11:00 6:20:00.7       
 237   6/6      33 Clay LUNARDINI         23 MEN 20-24       Quincy       MA  267 48:41  2:19  1:32 5:52.2  250 3:08:36 17.8 3:41.0  203 2:12:17 10:06 6:20:36.7       
 238  36/46    291 James SCHARPF          49 MEN 45-49       Terryville   CT  154 37:21  1:47  2:07 3:20.0  254 3:10:55 17.6 3:16.7  232 2:24:54 11:04 6:21:50.6       
 239  33/36    337 Greg BOYD              54 MEN 50-54       Waterville   ME  247 45:18  2:09  1:50 2:43.6  239 3:04:12 18.2 3:51.0  233 2:25:03 11:05 6:22:55.9       
 240   3/3      29 Calvin BUTLER          18 MEN 19 &U       Eliot        ME  251 45:45  2:10  2:19 7:23.9  270 3:29:11 16.1 4:03.1  114 1:54:18  8:44 6:22:57.5       
 241  46/54    178 Patrick DEWARE         40 MEN 40-44       Haverhill    MA  185 38:54  1:51  1:48 2:38.5  263 3:19:06 16.9 3:52.1  214 2:16:54 10:27 6:23:10.5       
 242  37/46    279 Bill HAVICE            48 MEN 45-49       Wakefield    MA  216 41:22  1:58  1:40 3:49.7  252 3:09:50 17.7 2:13.8  229 2:24:18 11:01 6:23:12.0       
 243  38/46    245 Bill GORDON            46 MEN 45-49       North Andove MA  122 35:42  1:42  2:12 4:51.8  255 3:11:02 17.6 2:33.0  243 2:27:57 11:18 6:24:14.9       
 244  39/46    264 Paul FARINA            47 MEN 45-49       Chelmsford   MA  197 40:18  1:55  1:21 3:07.0  227 3:01:04 18.6 2:58.9  253 2:35:54 11:54 6:24:40.7       
 245  47/54    224 Eric PENNINGTON        43 MEN 40-44       Quincy       MA  227 42:23  2:01  1:22 4:39.8  241 3:05:29 18.1 4:57.3  237 2:25:52 11:09 6:24:41.0       
 246  48/54    210 Christian RODRIGUEZ    42 MEN 40-44       Freeport     ME  257 47:18  2:15  3:06 3:57.0  224 3:00:38 18.6 3:24.2  238 2:26:32 11:12 6:24:53.2       
 247  40/46    571 John JENKINS           45 MEN 45-49       Tyngsboro    MA  253 46:42  2:13  1:49 2:37.7  258 3:12:10 17.5 1:28.3  230 2:24:22 11:02 6:29:07.5       
 248  24/27     51 Joe MARTELLY           28 MEN 25-29       Salem        MA  272 49:45  2:22  1:31 1:29.0  237 3:02:52 18.4 2:19.3  246 2:31:34 11:35 6:29:27.7       
 249  43/50    125 Nathan KUDER           36 MEN 35-39       Whitinsville MA  259 47:37  2:16  2:08 4:03.2  272 3:33:08 15.8 2:59.0  148 1:59:58  9:10 6:29:50.9       
 250  41/46    294 Peter WEST             49 MEN 45-49       Wiscasset    ME  101 34:17  1:38  1:31 3:55.7  244 3:06:17 18.0 2:44.2  258 2:41:59 12:22 6:30:41.7       
 251  42/46    282 Michael PENTONY        48 MEN 45-49       Newmarket    NH  134 36:18  1:44  2:03 4:25.2  240 3:05:19 18.1 3:00.0  257 2:41:50 12:22 6:32:52.5       
 252  44/50    116 Matthew JACOBSON       35 MEN 35-39       Windham      ME  102 34:22  1:38  1:53 2:17.4  245 3:06:34 18.0 3:21.8  261 2:47:09 12:46 6:35:36.3       
 253  45/50    153 Matthew HARMA          38 MEN 35-39       Sharon       MA  274 51:28  2:27  1:25 2:51.5  230 3:01:21 18.5 6:08.4  252 2:34:41 11:49 6:37:52.3       
 254  46/50    138 Adam LORDAN            37 MEN 35-39       Nashua       NH  159 37:34  1:47  1:33 3:26.3  269 3:27:54 16.2 2:36.7  241 2:27:00 11:14 6:40:01.9       
 255   9/11    358 Thomas PISCITELLI      59 MEN 55-59       Hartford     CT  254 47:10  2:14  3:01 4:50.5  262 3:15:06 17.2 5:35.9  231 2:24:23 11:02 6:40:04.4       
 256  43/46    242 Glenn PUJADO           45 MEN 45-49       Westwood     MA  266 48:35  2:18  1:23 4:54.3  249 3:08:16 17.8 7:45.8  247 2:31:43 11:35 6:42:34.4       
 257  47/50    146 Jeff ZANELLI           37 MEN 35-39       Manchester   CT  161 37:42  1:48  1:53 3:29.5  225 3:00:51 18.6 1:14.0  268 2:59:01 13:40 6:44:08.2       
 258  44/46    246 James BONAZOLI         46 MEN 45-49       Reading      MA  248 45:19  2:09  1:27 3:45.0  228 3:01:10 18.5 4:02.7  262 2:49:10 12:55 6:44:50.9       
 259  49/54    204 Mark VANNINI           41 MEN 40-44       Ridgefield   CT  188 39:12  1:52  2:04 2:19.4  248 3:08:13 17.9 2:07.3  265 2:53:26 13:15 6:47:19.2       
 260  48/50    144 Craig SURETTE          37 MEN 35-39       Dracut       MA  264 48:18  2:18  2:21 3:03.1  175 2:51:07 19.6 2:23.4  269 3:00:23 13:47 6:47:34.1       
 261  25/27     39 Stephen COLEMAN        26 MEN 25-29       Cambridge    MA  189 39:17  1:52  1:39 0:26.7  261 3:14:54 17.2 8:42.6  260 2:44:58 12:36 6:49:55.1       
 262   2/2     365 Brian BARNES           66 MEN 65-69       Boxford      MA  245 45:03  2:08  3:00 3:20.5  259 3:12:19 17.5 4:58.6  256 2:41:18 12:19 6:49:56.1       
 263  49/50    155 John KING              38 MEN 35-39       Hollis       NH  249 45:22  2:09  1:50 3:23.9  234 3:01:45 18.5 3:37.4  266 2:54:00 13:17 6:49:56.2       
 264  50/54    192 Joshua BRIDGER         41 MEN 40-44       Watertown    MA  273 49:57  2:22  1:51 5:15.6  271 3:31:32 15.9 3:50.5  245 2:30:31 11:30 7:02:54.9       
 265  26/27     60 Jason GODIN            29 MEN 25-29       Merrimack    NH  236 43:28  2:04  1:56 2:33.1  267 3:25:48 16.3 1:47.9  267 2:55:02 13:22 7:10:33.1       
 266  27/27     45 David POLANCO          27 MEN 25-29       Lawrence     MA  270 49:38  2:21  2:15 2:36.3  268 3:27:35 16.2 2:39.9  263 2:49:35 12:57 7:14:17.9       
 267  10/11    352 Robert DRUGAN          56 MEN 55-59       Madbury      NH  265 48:26  2:18  2:22 5:51.9  275 3:39:11 15.3 7:32.2  249 2:33:14 11:42 7:16:35.1       
 268  32/32     92 Christophe BELTZ       33 MEN 30-34       Lexington    MA  275 52:31  2:30  1:51 2:31.7  274 3:34:27 15.7 2:12.3  264 2:51:25 13:06 7:24:55.9       
 269  34/36    295 Joseph BAZZINOTTI      50 MEN 50-54       Kingston     MA  279 58:14  2:46  1:41 4:51.4  265 3:21:35 16.7 4:12.0  270 3:02:11 13:55 7:32:42.3       
 270  51/54    190 Steve SIROIS           40 MEN 40-44       Rochester    NH  280 63:21  3:00  2:12 6:12.0  276 3:44:06 15.0 4:41.8  259 2:43:04 12:27 7:43:34.5       
 271   1/1      25 John YOUNG             47 PC MEN          Salem        MA  277 56:33  2:41  2:27 0:45.6  277 4:05:27 13.7 3:51.5  271 3:42:17 16:59 8:51:18.6       
 272  10/10      9 Brett HELLSTEDT        38 ELITE MEN       North Yarmou ME   12 27:21  1:18  1:17 1:15.1    5 2:14:51 24.9                                           
 273  45/46    283 Shawn ROGERS           48 MEN 45-49       Plaistow     NH  263 48:14  2:17  1:29 2:31.1   71 2:34:52 21.7 9:05.8                                    
 274  52/54    175 Michael COX            40 MEN 40-44       Bedford      MA  179 38:36  1:50  1:02 3:09.6   72 2:35:29 21.6 3:32.4                                    
 275  35/36    316 Andy JONES             51 MEN 50-54       Bedford      NH   27 29:46  1:25  1:35 1:38.1   74 2:35:47 21.6 1:21.0                                    
 276  53/54    217 John FENCIL            43 MEN 40-44       Key West     FL   46 31:16  1:29  1:52 1:35.8   85 2:38:04 21.3                                           
 277  54/54    209 Tim REDDING            42 MEN 40-44       Pelham       NH  196 40:12  1:55  1:21 2:16.3  179 2:51:24 19.6 2:31.7                                    
 278  50/50    121 Scott GAUDET           36 MEN 35-39       Plymouth     MA  255 47:11  2:15  2:21 2:58.4  264 3:19:46 16.8                                           
 279  11/11    357 Joe ADLMAN             59 MEN 55-59       Andover      MA  256 47:12        2:25         278 4:09:59                                                
 280  46/46    280 Clark MATTHEWS JR      48 MEN 45-49       Wilbraham    MA  233 43:07  2:03  1:51                                                                    
 281  36/36    313 Peter DIRKSMEIER       51 MEN 50-54       Madbury      NH    1 24:25  1:10  2:15                                                                    
                                                                                    
15:02:40  09/11/2013
                                                                  Timing & Results by All Sports Events
                                                                         www.allsportsevents.com




My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights: Updated | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News