Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Maine Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

 
 
 
 
 
 
> Printer-friendly page

Memorial Bridge Road Race

Kittery, ME, October 12, 2013

overall results

to benefit Community Child Care Center & Prescott Park Arts Festival

For more race information, see Event Information.

Memorial Bridge Run
                       Portsmouth, NH     10/12/2013
                       Results by Millennium Timing
           Email corrections to mpeabody@millenniumrunning.com 

Place Div/Tot  Bib   Name               Age S City         St Time    Pace  Team               
===== ======== ===== ================== === = ============ == ======= ===== =============== 
    1   1/82     781 derrick hamel       30 M northwood    NH   16:05  5:11                 
    2   2/82     673 Matt Weber          32 M                   17:07  5:31 The Springfield 
    3   3/82     470 JASMIN LEPIR        37 M PORTSMOUTH   NH   17:21  5:35                 
    4   1/52     508 CARL SWENSON        43 M PORTSMOUTH   NH   17:38  5:41                 
    5   2/52     436 SHAWN CROTTO        40 M PORTSMOUTH   NH   17:39  5:41                 
    6   1/46     302 DANIEL DION         28 M DOVER        NH   17:40  5:42                 
    7   3/52     137 TIMOTHY FINELLI     40 M PORTSMOUTH   NH   17:48  5:44                 
    8   4/82     699 Michael Arsenault   36 M                   18:14  5:53 Team Traverse   
    9   2/46    9110 JUSTIN MAY-WEST     24 M SALSIBURY BE MA   18:30  5:57                 
   10   4/52     849 LEWIS CHAMBERLAIN   43 M ELIOT        ME   18:45  6:03                 
   11   5/82     787 JEFFEREY STEVENS    36 M MIDDLETON    NH   18:58  6:07                 
   12   6/82     671 Jeff Beaudoin       31 M                   19:17  6:13 The Springfield 
   13   1/9      794 CHAD DOWNS          15 M ROCHESTER    NH   19:18  6:13                 
   14   3/46     704 Alex Shaffer        26 M                   19:25  6:15 Team Vital      
   15   7/82     812 TOM HOOPER          35 M LEE          NH   19:33  6:18 SIX03           
   16   1/122    507 KATIE SWENSON       37 F PORTSMOUTH   NH   19:42  6:21                 
   17   1/2      522 JASON BROAD         17 M HAMPTON      NH   19:44  6:21                 
   18   1/60     559 PETER DEGNAN        54 M EXETER       NH   19:45  6:22                 
   19   8/82     806 JONATHAN MERWIN     31 M PORTSMOUTH   NH   19:58  6:26                 
   20   5/52     686 Adam Crowell        42 M                   19:58  6:26 ABC Dynamo      
   21   2/60     387 JAY GREENWOOD       50 M PORTSMOUTH   NH   20:11  6:30                 
   22   4/46      63 SAMUEL BEACHARD     24 M RAYMOND      NH   20:19  6:33                 
   23   2/9      745 JACK REANEY         14 M RYE          NH   20:20  6:33                 
   24   2/122   9109 KD HILTON           30 F SOUTH BERWIC ME   20:27  6:35                 
   25   9/82     643 Andy Mita           31 M                   20:28  6:36 Dyna-Mita       
   26   6/52      92 TOM WATERMAN        49 M STRATHAM     NH   20:31  6:37                 
   27   5/46     827 MATTHEW VERBUSCUS   22 M DOVER        NH   20:42  6:40                 
   28   6/46     832 BEN DRIVER          24 M PORTSMOUTH   NH   20:42  6:40                 
   29   7/46     708 Matthew Conso       29 M                   20:46  6:42 How to Alumni   
   30            672 Derrick Brown          M                   20:49  6:42 The Springfield 
   31   3/60     784 ALAN FERNALD        53 M PORTSMOUTH   NH   20:52  6:43                 
   32            878 MARK RAUMIKAITIS       M                   20:54  6:44 PLEASANT POINTE 
   33   3/122    172 REBECCA OBRIEN      35 F PORTSMOUTH   NH   20:55  6:44                 
   34   4/60     316 MORRY EL-BADRY      54 M KITTERY      ME   20:56  6:45                 
   35   3/9      596 JACK LEGER          14 M RYE          NH   20:57  6:45                 
   36  10/82     625 Matt Reitan         32 M                   20:58  6:45 MDG             
   37   7/52     767 GEOFF SPITZER       48 M PORTSMOUTH   NH   20:59  6:45                 
   38   8/46     583 SAMUEL HARKINSON    28 M ROCHESTER    NH   20:59  6:46                 
   39   9/46     251 GABE DAKOWICZ       26 M EXETER       NH   21:04  6:47                 
   40   4/9      753 MAXWELL WARD        14 M RYE          NH   21:17  6:51                 
   41  11/82     578 BRIAN EDMUNDS       30 M PORTSMOUTH   NH   21:17  6:51                 
   42  12/82     624 Pat Crimmins        33 M                   21:27  6:55 MDG             
   43   8/52     696 Tobey Reynolds      40 M                   21:29  6:55 Team Traverse   
   44   1/6      689 Avery Crowell        8 M                   21:35  6:57 ABC Dynamo      
   45   9/52     844 CHRIS FITT          42 M DOVER        NH   21:36  6:57 CAA             
   46  13/82     674 Steven Pfirman      37 M                   21:45  7:00 The Springfield 
   47  14/82     510 MATT GIROUX         30 M PORTSMOUTH   NH   21:47  7:01                 
   48            695 Elliot Miller          M                   21:48  7:01 TATLE           
   49  15/82     264 RICHARD BOARDMAN    36 M PORTSMOUTH   NH   21:50  7:02                 
   50   1/82     646 Breanna Caywood     28 F                   21:51  7:02 Women of CrossF 
   51  16/82     123 ERIC LEVESQUE       33 M EAST WAKEFIE NH   21:51  7:02                 
   52   2/82     675 Kathleen Schwarzen  28 F                   21:57  7:04 The Springfield 
   53   2/6      688 Addison Crowell     10 M                   21:58  7:05 ABC Dynamo      
   54  10/52     230 CHAD MERWIN         42 M PORTSMOUTH   NH   22:02  7:06                 
   55  11/52     651 Jay Longtin         47 M                   22:03  7:06 Architects on t 
   56  12/52     349 AUBREY GEWEHR       45 M PORTSMOUTH   NH   22:04  7:06                 
   57  17/82     194 MATTHEW CROW        33 M WALTHAM      MA   22:05  7:07                 
   58  13/52     318 RICK STACY          47 M STRATHAM     NH   22:06  7:07                 
   59  10/46     678 Mike McCann         26 M                   22:11  7:09 McCann Clan     
   60   3/82     707 Emily Bolton        27 F                   22:12  7:09 How to Alumni   
   61   4/122    139 HEATHER REED        39 F RYE          NH   22:19  7:11                 
   62  11/46     615 PATRICK WALKER      23 M PORTSMOUTH   NH   22:24  7:13                 
   63   5/60     557 ROGER CLEMENTS      59 M YORK         ME   22:41  7:18                 
   64   6/60      62 GLENN BEACHARD      54 M RAYMOND      NH   22:43  7:19                 
   65   1/61     479 TINA NADEAU         50 F LEE          NH   22:45  7:20                 
   66   5/122    579 AMY BAKER           37 F PORTSMOUTH   NH   22:46  7:20                 
   67  18/82     154 MATTHEW DOHERTY     39 M PORTSMOUTH   NH   22:49  7:21                 
   68  14/52     122 KEVIN STEWART       49 M DOVER        NH   22:52  7:22                 
   69  15/52      37 CHRISTIAN MCKENNA   45 M PORTSMOUTH   NH   22:54  7:23                 
   70   7/60     124 ANDY RICHMOND       50 M PORTSMOUTH   NH   22:56  7:23                 
   71  12/46     790 PAUL ROBERTS        28 M HAMPTON      NH   22:56  7:23                 
   72   6/122    401 MICHELE COTA        30 F SUNCOOK      NH   22:58  7:24                 
   73   3/6      698 Sam Reynolds        12 M                   22:59  7:24 Team Traverse   
   74  19/82     352 TYLER LOWE          33 M PORTSMOUTH   NH   23:01  7:25                 
   75  20/82     435 BRIAN PETERSEN      31 M NEWMARKET    NH   23:06  7:26                 
   76            647 Lindsey Byboth         F                   23:10  7:28 Women of CrossF 
   77   8/60     568 CRAIG HEITMEYER     50 M BERWICK      ME   23:10  7:28                 
   78  21/82     567 SAM LEE             33 M ELIOT        ME   23:12  7:28                 
   79  22/82     337 JOSHUA GOODRICH     32 M DOVER        NH   23:14  7:29                 
   80  23/82     759 KEVIN LUFFMAN       37 M ROCHESTER    NH   23:16  7:30                 
   81   4/82     133 AMANDA LOGAN        29 F SANFORD      ME   23:19  7:31                 
   82   7/122    284 SARAH OAKLEY        31 F DOVER        NH   23:21  7:31                 
   83   5/82     516 MAUREEN PRICE       26 F HAMPTON      NH   23:23  7:32                 
   84   5/9      746 JACOB BROWN         14 M ROCHESTER    NH   23:25  7:32                 
   85   6/9      761 TREVOR DURKIN       14 M RYE BEACH    NH   23:26  7:33                 
   86   2/61     588 NANCY JACOVINA      58 F SANDOWN      NH   23:37  7:36                 
   87   9/60     486 DAVID PARKS         50 M PORTSMOUTH   NH   23:37  7:37                 
   88  24/82     322 ANDREW LEACH        31 M PORTSMOUTH   NH   23:44  7:39                 
   89  16/52     190 KEVIN LEVESQUE      45 M PORTSMOUTH   NH   23:44  7:39                 
   90  13/46     824 MICHAEL ZITO        26 M KITTERY      ME   23:48  7:40 MIAMI/US NAVY   
   91  25/82     360 PETER DOWNING       33 M GREENLAND    NH   23:49  7:40                 
   92   8/122    842 VANESSA TORRES      32 F RIVA         MD   23:52  7:41                 
   93            879 DAVID ACKROYD          M                   23:54  7:42 PLEASANT POINTE 
   94   6/82     132 AIRI MOOERS         27 F BARRINGTON   NH   23:54  7:42                 
   95  10/60     676 Bud McCann          53 M                   24:00  7:44 McCann Clan     
   96  26/82     758 JOHN MACVANE        35 M RYE          NH   24:03  7:45                 
   97  27/82     317 SAM SLOSBERG        38 M PORTSMOUTH   NH   24:04  7:45                 
   98  11/60     575 DANIEL HUPPE        57 M DOVER        NH   24:08  7:46                 
   99   1/66     687 Beth Crowell        43 F                   24:09  7:47 ABC Dynamo      
  100  28/82     487 ERIC VANDENBERGHE   37 M DOVER        NH   24:10  7:47                 
  101   9/122    136 BETH FINELLI        34 F PORTSMOUTH   NH   24:14  7:48                 
  102  12/60     792 CLAUS KOOP          50 M EXETER       NH   24:17  7:49 LINDT CHOCOLATE 
  103  17/52     520 LINDSEY BROAD       48 M HAMPTON      NH   24:17  7:49                 
  104  18/52     571 DAVID MIKOLAITIES   48 M PORTSMOUTH   NH   24:18  7:49                 
  105  14/46     423 CHRISTOPHER SALING  24 M YORK         ME   24:19  7:50                 
  106  29/82     177 NICO TOMASELLI      34 M NEWMARKET    NH   24:19  7:50                 
  107   7/9      162 NICK BEAL           15 M PORTSMOUTH   NH   24:22  7:51                 
  108            705 Doug Ridley            M                   24:23  7:51 Team Vital      
  109  15/46     877 WILL MAYO           28 M                   24:24  7:52 HOW TO ALUMNI   
  110  19/52     547 MARK OBRIEN         40 M ELIOT        ME   24:25  7:52                 
  111  10/122    367 REBECCA OBRIEN      39 F ELIOT        ME   24:26  7:52                 
  112  13/60     380 JAMES BUYAK         55 M GREENLAND    NH   24:26  7:52                 
  113            654 Dan Lamb               M                   24:27  7:52 Architects on t 
  114  20/52     843 MICHAEL BELLANTI    44 M PORTSMOUTH   NH   24:30  7:53                 
  115  11/122    841 DEB MCNEILLY        39 F PORTSMOUTH   NH   24:31  7:54                 
  116  21/52     506 TIM MORAN           40 M RYE          NH   24:34  7:55                 
  117  22/52     757 JOHN PHAN           44 M PORTSMOUTH   NH   24:34  7:55                 
  118  16/46     217 CRAIG KOWALCHUK     25 M RAYMOND      NH   24:35  7:55                 
  119  17/46     572 RICHARD RUGER       27 M PORTSMOUTH   NH   24:36  7:55                 
  120   7/82     420 ASHLEY DEWEY        28 F KITTERY      ME   24:38  7:56                 
  121  12/122    456 JENNIFER ZAFFINI    31 F PORTSMOUTH   NH   24:38  7:56                 
  122   2/66     576 MELANIE ROSS-HUPPE  46 F DOVER        NH   24:40  7:57                 
  123  23/52     840 OLUMIDE ADEBO       41 M BOSTON       MA   24:41  7:57                 
  124  30/82     474 JASON BOSWORTH      38 M PORTSMOUTH   NH   24:44  7:58                 
  125  14/60     690 Chris Morrow        56 M                   24:44  7:58 ABC Dynamo      
  126  31/82     390 RANDY GURSKI        38 M PORTSMOUTH   NH   24:45  7:58                 
  127            780                                            24:49  8:00                 
  128   1/19      36 MARK CONNELLY       62 M GREENLAND    NH   24:49  8:00                 
  129   4/6      326 SAM KNOWLES          6 M SOUTH BERWIC ME   24:53  8:01                 
  130  32/82     793 ROBERT DOWNS        37 M ROCHESTER    NH   24:54  8:01                 
  131  33/82     709 Marc Dandeneau      30 M                   24:54  8:01 How to Alumni   
  132  15/60      42 TY WIVELL           51 M KITTERY      ME   24:54  8:01                 
  133  24/52     756 MARK KNOWLES        41 M SOUTH BERWIC ME   24:55  8:01                 
  134   3/61     804 KATE SCHWARTZ       54 F EXETER       NH   24:55  8:02                 
  135  34/82     543 JUSTIN TONNE        31 M NEW BOSTON   NH   24:58  8:02                 
  136   8/82     466 EMMA SIEGEL         22 F YORK         ME   24:58  8:03                 
  137   9/82     414 KELLEY FREDERICK    29 F PORTSMOUTH   NH   24:58  8:03                 
  138  35/82     552 RYAN NUGENT         34 M HAVERHILL    MA   24:58  8:03                 
  139  13/122    845 JOHANNA DYER        32 F PORTSMOUTH   NH   25:03  8:04                 
  140  36/82     562 NATE ALGER          34 M PORTSMOUTH   NH   25:06  8:05                 
  141            659 Chris Heal             M                   25:06  8:05 Bridge to Beans 
  142  25/52     471 ROGER CARTER        41 M DOVER        NH   25:07  8:05                 
  143            661 UNKNOWN RUNNER         F                   25:10  8:06                 
  144  14/122    115 MEAGHAN COWAN       33 F MADBURY      NH   25:12  8:07                 
  145  37/82     448 DANIEL FRANCIS      32 M BERWICK      ME   25:13  8:07                 
  146   3/66     514 KRISTEN FREER       40 F PORTSMOUTH   NH   25:15  8:08                 
  147   4/66     134 DIANE BARINGER      41 F STRATHAM     NH   25:16  8:08                 
  148  16/60     283 MICHAEL GLOVER      55 M DURHAM       NH   25:18  8:09                 
  149   1/6      796 KAYLEE DOWNS        13 F ROCHESTER    NH   25:18  8:09                 
  150  15/122    294 GABRIELE TISE       31 F NEWMARKET    NH   25:19  8:09                 
  151  16/122    533 ABIGAIL ROSS        31 F KITTERY      ME   25:20  8:10                 
  152            641 Tom Mita               M                   25:22  8:10 Dyna-Mita       
  153  17/60      59 BRUCE KIPPERMAN     50 M PORTSMOUTH   NH   25:22  8:10                 
  154            644 Angela Mita            F                   25:23  8:10 Dyna-Mita       
  155  38/82     473 KYLE MORIN          30 M RYE          NH   25:29  8:13                 
  156   1/1      417 ANNA GRUEN          18 F PORTSMOUTH   NH   25:30  8:13                 
  157  10/82     472 LIBBY MORIN         27 F RYE          NH   25:30  8:13                 
  158  18/60     153 BRIAN MCLAUGHLIN    50 M HAMPTON      NH   25:36  8:15                 
  159  39/82     621 Sean Hussey         36 M                   25:37  8:15 MDG             
  160  18/46     237 ANDREW CUTTS        25 M KITTERY      ME   25:41  8:16                 
  161  19/46     820 CODY BISNETT        25 M DOVER        NH   25:42  8:17                 
  162  11/82     340 KARA SULLIVAN       28 F PORTSMOUTH   NH   25:42  8:17                 
  163  40/82     286 SEAN SIEPER         33 M PORTSMOUTH   NH   25:44  8:17                 
  164  17/122    427 MICHELLE HORAN      37 F LONDONDERRY  NH   25:46  8:18                 
  165  41/82     293 JUSTIN CONWAY       31 M DOVER        NH   25:46  8:18                 
  166  20/46     327 JESSE RAND          28 M DOVER        NH   25:48  8:19                 
  167  12/82     410 MELISSA PERRY       29 F PORTSMOUTH   NH   25:50  8:19                 
  168  42/82     662 Bob Cook            37 M                   25:50  8:19 Architects in M 
  169   5/66     198 JENNIFER MERRIAM    44 F PORTSMOUTH   NH   25:50  8:19                 
  170            660 Mark Santos            M                   25:53  8:20 Bridge to Beans 
  171  19/60     541 JOHN MIRABELLO      51 M BELMONT      NH   25:53  8:20                 
  172  20/60     538 PAUL FROHN          51 M PORTSMOUTH   NH   25:54  8:20                 
  173  21/60     371 WILL BLAND          58 M PORTSMOUTH   NH   25:55  8:21                 
  174   4/61      32 HELEN GARVEY        58 F RYE          NH   25:56  8:21                 
  175  18/122    246 MARISA DIBIASO      34 F PORTSMOUTH   NH   25:56  8:21 Women of CrossF 
  176  13/82     599 ERIN BADGER         25 F PORTSMOUTH   NH   25:57  8:21                 
  177   5/61     521 DAWN BROAD          50 F HAMPTON      NH   25:57  8:22                 
  178  14/82     855 SONJA FRIDELL       28 F STRATHAM     NH   25:58  8:22 HOW TO ALUMNI   
  179  26/52    9111 GREGG DICHIARA      49 M PORTSMOUTH   NH   25:59  8:22                 
  180  15/82     425 CHRISTINE NICHOLS   27 F PORTSMOUTH   NH   26:00  8:22                 
  181  43/82       6 GREGORY NEAULT      32 M SOMERSWORTH  NH   26:00  8:23                 
  182  19/122    195 KATIE COOK          32 F WALTHAM      MA   26:01  8:23                 
  183   2/19     548 PAUL MARQUIS        66 M NORTH HAMPTO NH   26:02  8:23                 
  184   8/9      329 STEPHAN TOTH        14 M STRATHAM     NH   26:07  8:25                 
  185  20/122    112 STEFANIE HAINES     37 F PORTSMOUTH   NH   26:10  8:26                 
  186   3/19     754 CHARLIE NELSON      62 M NEWMARKET    NE   26:10  8:26                 
  187  21/122    384 KATRINA RICKER      30 F PORTSMOUTH   NH   26:11  8:26                 
  188  44/82     272 ANDY BARRETT        37 M PORTSMOUTH   NH   26:11  8:26                 
  189   6/66     457 MELISSA SNOW        48 F RYE          NH   26:16  8:28                 
  190  22/60     589 JIMMY MEYER         59 M SANDOWN      NH   26:17  8:28                 
  191   7/66     763 TRACY FREDERICKS    45 F BLOCK ISLAND RI   26:17  8:28                 
  192  16/82     104 RENEE DOUCETTE      29 F KITTERY      ME   26:18  8:28                 
  193  22/122    700 Talia Arsenault     32 F                   26:18  8:28 Team Traverse   
  194  21/46     749 LINAS KENTER        23 M KINGSTON     NH   26:20  8:29                 
  195  23/60     789 PAUL MALONE         57 M DOVER        NH   26:21  8:29                 
  196  17/82     407 MICHELLE CRISPO     28 F PORTSMOUTH   NH   26:22  8:29                 
  197   6/61     383 LORIE WITHAM        53 F ELIOT        ME   26:23  8:30                 
  198  23/122    574 ALICIA HAGLUND      30 F MEDFORD      MA   26:27  8:31                 
  199  22/46     828 AMED MUNOZ          26 M              NH   26:29  8:32                 
  200  45/82     459 BEN CARTER          33 M PORTSMOUTH   NH   26:42  8:36                 
  201  18/82     834 ALLISON LYNCH       29 F LONDONDERRY  NH   26:43  8:36                 
  202  19/82     868 COURTNEY RIDLEY     20 F BARRINGTON   NH   26:43  8:36 ISM             
  203  20/82     821 COURTNEY TARANTINO  25 F PORTSMOUTH   NH   26:43  8:36                 
  204  24/60     378 DAVID DELAY         56 M MILFORD      NH   26:43  8:36                 
  205   1/3      561 GARY REUTER         74 M KITTERY      ME   26:47  8:37                 
  206  25/60     156 JOHN MURRAY         56 M KITTERY      ME   26:47  8:37                 
  207  46/82     565 PHILIP SINELLI      34 M YORK         ME   26:49  8:38                 
  208  23/46     570 RYAN WEISROCK       26 M DOVER        NH   26:49  8:38                 
  209  24/46     800 JOSHUA CRUZ         25 M YORK         ME   26:49  8:38                 
  210            682 Sandra Ho              F                   26:50  8:39 Great Bay Commu 
  211            683 Lisa Howe              F                   26:52  8:39 Great Bay Commu 
  212   2/6      795 HANNAH DOWNS        13 F ROCHESTER    NH   26:54  8:40                 
  213   8/66     697 Stacy Reynolds      41 F                   26:57  8:41 Team Traverse   
  214  25/46     169 JAMIE COUGHENOUR    28 M HAMPTON FALL NH   26:58  8:41                 
  215  21/82     376 ELLEN THOMSON       25 F WASHINGTON   DC   26:59  8:41                 
  216  26/60     772 THOMAS NIES         59 M PORTSMOUTH   NH   27:01  8:42                 
  217   9/66      41 ANDREA GREELEY      44 F KITTERY      ME   27:02  8:42                 
  218  10/66     489 NAN MALEY           48 F PORTSMOUTH   NH   27:04  8:43                 
  219  11/66     602 DIANA DE NITTO      46 F WOLFEBORO    NH   27:04  8:43                 
  220  27/60     490 BRUCE JONES         54 M PORTSMOUTH   NH   27:04  8:43                 
  221  26/46     581 DEAN LEES           25 M NEWMARKET    NH   27:07  8:44                 
  222  27/52     801 DAN MCCALLISTER     45 M PORTSMOUTH   NH   27:07  8:44                 
  223  12/66     225 CELESTE CHRISTO     41 F RYE          NH   27:07  8:44                 
  224            733 Liz Bristow                                27:09  8:45 Team Benito     
  225  27/46     453 BRETT COFFEY        27 M PORTSMOUTH   NH   27:09  8:45                 
  226            732 Shawn Bristow                              27:09  8:45 Team Benito     
  227  28/46     409 BRIAN CONROY        27 M DOVER        NH   27:13  8:46                 
  228  24/122    356 BETH CHEA           39 F GREENLAND    NH   27:15  8:46                 
  229  28/52     480 MOBY PARSONS        44 M DURHAMN      NH   27:15  8:47                 
  230   3/6      481 ALEXANDRA PARSONS   13 F DURHAM       NH   27:15  8:47                 
  231  13/66     388 MARTHA LABBE        46 F PORTSMOUTH   NH   27:15  8:47                 
  232  29/52      49 CHET BROWN          48 M MANCHESTER   NH   27:16  8:47                 
  233  28/60     145 JEFF MAGENAU        50 M PORTSMOUTH   NH   27:16  8:47                 
  234           9104 REBECCA MITCHELL       F                   27:19  8:48 ISM             
  235  29/60      31 NEIL GARVEY         58 M RYE          NH   27:19  8:48                 
  236  25/122    760 MELISSA LUFFMAN     37 F ROCHESTER    NH   27:20  8:48                 
  237  47/82      24 BOB LEHMER          33 M NORTH HAMPTO NH   27:22  8:49                 
  238  29/46     595 PATRICK MAGENNIS    29 M PORTSMOUTH   NH   27:23  8:49                 
  239            717 Samantha Smart                             27:23  8:49 DCSmart         
  240  14/66     281 BETSY HANSON        49 F GREENLAND    NH   27:25  8:50                 
  241  30/60     404 TOM GRUEN           58 M PORTSMOUTH   NH   27:26  8:50                 
  242  31/60     549 STEWART TURNER      58 M CAPE NEDDICK ME   27:26  8:50                 
  243  48/82     517 PHILIPP LEHMANN     32 M SOMERVILLE   MA   27:27  8:50                 
  244  22/82     518 EVA BITRAN          26 F SOMERVILLE   MA   27:27  8:50                 
  245   4/19     642 Frank Mita          60 M                   27:28  8:51 Dyna-Mita       
  246  32/60     287 JOHN BEMENT         59 M KENNEBUNK    ME   27:29  8:51                 
  247  30/46     100 JASON CLAFFEY       28 M KITTERY      ME   27:31  8:52                 
  248  49/82     558 JOSHUA SMITHSON     34 M PORTSMOUTH   NH   27:31  8:52                 
  249  30/52      89 JIM STAPLES         44 M MERRIMACK    NH   27:32  8:52                 
  250   5/19     560 JAMES SWISHER       68 M PORTSMOUTH   NH   27:34  8:53                 
  251  50/82     421 ANDREW WESTERGREN   39 M HAMPTON      NH   27:35  8:53                 
  252  31/52     301 MATT MEZQUITA       40 M DANVILLE     NH   27:36  8:53                 
  253  32/52     442 TIMOTHY ROBINSON    46 M PORTSMOUTH   NH   27:36  8:53                 
  254  26/122    850 ANITA BRUDERER      31 F PORTSMOUTH   NH   27:37  8:54 EXCELLENCE      
  255  15/66     791 ELISABETH HINRICHS  49 F EXETER       NH   27:37  8:54 LINDT CHOCOLATE 
  256            853 ANN CZAJA              F                   27:37  8:54 EXCELLENCE      
  257  51/82     191 IAN GIBB            38 M BRENTWOOD    NH   27:37  8:54                 
  258  31/46     823 VICTOR NGHE         28 M PORTSMOUTH   NH   27:37  8:54                 
  259  23/82     748 MEGHAN OLEARY       22 F HIGGANUM  CT NH   27:40  8:55                 
  260  27/122     99 ELIZABETH LACAMERA  33 F PORTSMOUTH   NH   27:40  8:55                 
  261  32/46     741 CLIFFORD LUM        28 M DOVER        NH   27:40  8:55                 
  262            663 Steve Hebsch           M                   27:42  8:55 Architects in M 
  263  24/82     140 CATHERINE BENTLEY   28 F RAYMOND      NH   27:43  8:56                 
  264  33/46     141 BEN TUXHORN         28 M LOWELL       MA   27:45  8:56                 
  265  28/122    437 TERI HULL           39 F RYE          NH   27:46  8:57                 
  266   7/61     498 JOANNE KNIGHT       56 F RYE          NH   27:47  8:57                 
  267  33/60     484 PAUL JOHNSON        56 M ELIOT        ME   27:48  8:57                 
  268  29/122    292 CARRIE CONWAY       39 F DOVER        NH   27:49  8:57                 
  269  30/122    369 ALYSSA BAILEY       31 F GREENLAND    NH   27:50  8:58                 
  270  52/82     573 NICHOLAS WEBER      33 M GILMANTON    NH   27:51  8:58                 
  271  53/82     129 STEVE GERETY        39 M PORTSMOUTH   NH   27:51  8:58                 
  272            851 SARAH KELLER           F                   27:52  8:59 EXCELLENCE      
  273            854 DARIO CAVEGN           M                   27:53  8:59 EXCELLENCE      
  274   1/13     503 RENDY CROSBY        60 F ELIOT        ME   27:53  8:59                 
  275  25/82     433 SASHA ROGERS        26 F GREENLAND    NH   27:55  9:00                 
  276            645 Melissa Schuler        F                   27:58  9:00 Dyna-Mita       
  277  26/82     788 JENNIFER COTTIS     28 F BOSTON       MA   27:59  9:01                 
  278  33/52     276 CHRISTOPHER LECOMP  48 M RYE          NH   28:00  9:01                 
  279   8/61      78 BECKY TRIPP         54 F AMHERST      NH   28:03  9:02                 
  280  31/122    385 NICOLE GREGG        30 F PORTSMOUTH   NH   28:03  9:02                 
  281  54/82      14 JAMES CHRISTIE      38 M PORTSMOUTH   NH   28:04  9:02                 
  282  27/82     445 ALLISON LORENC      21 F NEW CASTLE   NH   28:07  9:03                 
  283  34/60     594 PETER JONES         55 M PORTSMOUTH   NH   28:07  9:03                 
  284  32/122    321 HANG LE             36 F PORTSMOUTH   NH   28:07  9:03                 
  285   9/61     597 CATHERINE MYERS     50 F RYE          NH   28:08  9:04                 
  286  10/61      21 MARILYN GUGLIUCCI   59 F KENNEBUNK    ME   28:10  9:04                 
  287   6/19     138 STEPHEN LAURIN      60 M MANCHESTER   NH   28:12  9:05                 
  288  33/122    126 ERIN GINGRAS        38 F KITTERY      ME   28:18  9:07                 
  289  34/122    512 BARBARA KEANE       34 F PORTSMOUTH   NH   28:20  9:07                 
  290           9102 KIMBERLY MITCHELL                          28:21  9:08 ISM             
  291  55/82     511 MATT KEANE          33 M PORTSMOUTH   NH   28:21  9:08                 
  292  35/122    446 MONICA HUSSEY       31 F PORTSMOUTH   NH   28:21  9:08                 
  293  36/122    422 JILL BEVAN          31 F PORTSMOUTH   NH   28:24  9:09                 
  294  37/122    462 NATALIE RODENBERG   31 F HAMPTON      NH   28:30  9:11                 
  295  38/122    429 SUSANNAH WALKER     31 F KITTERY      ME   28:33  9:12                 
  296  56/82     428 ERIC WALKER         37 M KITTERY      ME   28:33  9:12                 
  297  35/60     234 ROBERT NEWMAN       51 M WATERTOWN    MA   28:34  9:12                 
  298  39/122    702 Lori Dennis         34 F                   28:36  9:13 Team Vital      
  299  40/122     67 JULIE NEUDECKER     34 F DOVER        NH   28:39  9:14                 
  300  34/46     202 JOHN COSCO          29 M ELIOT        ME   28:39  9:14                 
  301  41/122    201 JENNIFER DELONG     31 F ELIOT        ME   28:39  9:14                 
  302  28/82     236 ANGELIQUE CARSON    28 F PORTSMOUTH   NH   28:40  9:14                 
  303  42/122    235 JENNIFER GANDOLFO   34 F PORTSMOUTH   NH   28:43  9:15                 
  304            630 Christine St. Pier     F                   28:44  9:15 Better than Bon 
  305            656 Jamie Heal             M                   28:45  9:16 Bridge to Beans 
  306  36/60    9105 MIKE TOWER          54 M RYE          NH   28:47  9:16                 
  307  16/66     740 LAUREN A ST STILES  49 F ELIOT        ME   28:47  9:16                 
  308  37/60     769 PATRICK QUINN       51 M ELIOT        ME   28:47  9:16                 
  309  43/122    261 ALLISON DUDAS       31 F PORTSMOUTH   NH   28:55  9:19                 
  310  29/82     600 RACHAEL SACCO       28 F HAVERHILL    MA   28:55  9:19                 
  311  57/82     601 HARRISON WILSON     30 M HAVERHILL    MA   28:55  9:19                 
  312  17/66     395 JENA BROWN          40 F ROCHESTER    NH   28:55  9:19                 
  313  58/82     262 CHARLES DUDAS       33 M PORTSMOUTH   NH   28:55  9:19                 
  314  18/66      50 LYNN BROWN          48 F ROCHESTER    NH   28:55  9:19                 
  315  30/82      23 SARA LEHMER         26 F NORTH HAMPTO NH   28:58  9:20                 
  316   4/6      609 BRITTANY WHITEHOUS  15 F ROLLINSFORD  NH   28:58  9:20                 
  317  38/60     399 KEITH COTA          58 M EPSOM        NH   28:58  9:20                 
  318            684 Maggie Duffy-Durki     F                   29:00  9:20 Great Bay Commu 
  319            685 Christine Carberry     F                   29:01  9:21 Great Bay Commu 
  320  35/46     838 ANDREW BROWN        25 M PORTSMOUTH   NH   29:01  9:21                 
  321            691 Taras Bouzakine        F                   29:03  9:21 TATLE           
  322  11/61     408 KARIN CONROY        53 F PORTSMOUTH   NH   29:03  9:21                 
  323            638 Rachel Tappan          F                   29:06  9:22 Seacoast Family 
  324  36/46     478 RICHARD GOLDTHWAIT  25 M PORTSMOUTH   NH   29:07  9:22                 
  325            665 Jodi Phillipon         F                   29:07  9:23 Architects in M 
  326  31/82     477 SARAH BRIGHT        27 F SALISBURY    MA   29:08  9:23                 
  327  34/52     396 NICK BECKER         44 M BARRINGTON   NH   29:08  9:23                 
  328  44/122    743 LAUREN ADLER        31 F NORTH BERWIC ME   29:08  9:23                 
  329            658 Bridgette Desmond      F                   29:08  9:23 Bridge to Beans 
  330            657 Lauren Heal            F                   29:08  9:23 Bridge to Beans 
  331  37/46     744 JEFF JANOUSEK       29 M NORTH BERWIC ME   29:08  9:23                 
  332  59/82     586 JOHN PAUL MCNEAL    38 M PORTSMOUTH   NH   29:10  9:23                 
  333  45/122     58 LAURA MOUNTAIN      32 F SOMERSWORTH  NH   29:10  9:24                 
  334            634 Andrew Marcus          M                   29:10  9:24 Pigs Might Fly  
  335  46/122    374 ANJA WALLACE PAULS  32 F PORTSMOUTH   NH   29:11  9:24                 
  336  32/82     836 ALYSSA BONFFARD     26 F SOUTH BERWIC ME   29:14  9:25                 
  337  38/46     179 DYLAN WHITNEY       25 M KITTERY      ME   29:15  9:25                 
  338  39/60     406 DAVID SIMONEAU      52 M STRAFFORD    NH   29:15  9:25                 
  339  19/66     297 STEPHANIE DELUDE    40 F PORTSMOUTH   NH   29:22  9:27                 
  340  60/82     819 MIKE GRANT          39 M GRAY         ME   29:23  9:28                 
  341  33/82     253 YEVGENIYA MOROZOVA  27 F PORTSMOUTH   NH   29:24  9:28                 
  342  35/52     814 TODD HALLOCK        44 M WINOOSKI     VT   29:24  9:28                 
  343  47/122    556 SARAH DAVOLL        33 F KITTERY      ME   29:24  9:28                 
  344  48/122    310 TIFFANY BOURBEAU    33 F RYE          NH   29:25  9:28                 
  345  34/82     611 JANET WONG          24 F PORTSMOUTH   NH   29:25  9:28                 
  346  49/122    752 NICOLE ANDREWS      32 F DOVER        NH   29:25  9:29                 
  347  61/82     825 ERIC STONE          36 M DOVER        NH   29:26  9:29 SIX03           
  348  20/66     813 CAMIE POPLAWSKI     41 F LEE          NH   29:27  9:29 SIX03           
  349  12/61     350 DIANA WESTMAN       50 F KITTERY      ME   29:29  9:30                 
  350  50/122    117 ALLISON HOLMBERG    31 F PORTSMOUTH   NH   29:29  9:30                 
  351  51/122     68 MICHELLE ROWAN      38 F KITTERY      ME   29:29  9:30                 
  352  62/82     118 TIM GRIFFIN         31 M PORTLAND     ME   29:29  9:30                 
  353  52/122     77 SUZANNE BURKE       33 F SOUTH BOSTON MA   29:30  9:30                 
  354  21/66     233 SONDRA NEWMAN       47 F WATERTOWN    MA   29:32  9:31                 
  355  22/66     391 COLLEEN BORDEAU     46 F SANFORD      ME   29:32  9:31                 
  356            649 Megan Hales            F                   29:32  9:31 Women of CrossF 
  357  40/60     775 MAURO AHUANARI      50 M KITTERY      ME   29:35  9:32                 
  358  53/122     56 ALLISON DANNER      31 F ROCHESTER    NH   29:36  9:32                 
  359  63/82      57 CHARLES DANNER      31 M ROCHESTER    NH   29:36  9:32                 
  360  35/82     333 VICTORIA VINCIGUER  24 F DOVER        NH   29:36  9:32                 
  361  36/82     580 JENNA POGGI         25 F NEWMARKET    NH   29:41  9:34                 
  362  37/82     452 KRISTEN KEEFFE      26 F PORTSMOUTH   NH   29:41  9:34                 
  363  13/61      91 PATTY WATERMAN      57 F STRATHAM     NH   29:43  9:34                 
  364  36/52     354 DAN POLIQUIN        47 M PORTSMOUTH   NH   29:43  9:34                 
  365   7/19     402 PETER SOMSSICH      63 M PORTSMOUTH   NH   29:43  9:34                 
  366  54/122    590 SUZANNE CARELLA     34 F BILLERICA    MA   29:44  9:35                 
  367  38/82     238 LINDSEY CUTTS       27 F KITTERY      ME   29:46  9:35                 
  368  39/82     411 CRYSTAL AJEMIAN     29 F HAMPTON      NH   29:46  9:35                 
  369  55/122    263 LINDSEY BOARDMAN    32 F PORTSMOUTH   NH   29:47  9:36                 
  370   8/19      93 MICHAEL KAPLAN      60 M PORTSMOUTH   NH   29:48  9:36                 
  371  64/82     368 GARRETT BAILEY      33 M GREENLAND    NH   29:49  9:36                 
  372  56/122    220 HEATHER BALL        37 F PUNTA GORDA  FL   29:49  9:36                 
  373  57/122     81 SHANNON DREW        34 F HAMPTON      NH   29:49  9:36                 
  374  37/52     483 BILL BUTLER         48 M ROCHESTER    NH   29:51  9:37                 
  375  23/66     351 CATHY SMITH         44 F PORSTMOUTH   NH   29:53  9:37                 
  376   9/19     181 DAVID BAILEY        63 M HAMPTON      NH   29:54  9:38                 
  377            703 Scott Prather          M                   29:54  9:38 Team Vital      
  378  40/82     155 KELSEY MURRAY       21 F KITTERY      ME   29:55  9:38                 
  379  38/52     475 CRAIG WEICH         45 M PORTSMOUTH   NH   29:58  9:39                 
  380  39/52     818 RON KLOS            46 M BROOMMALL    PA   30:00  9:40                 
  381  24/66     482 DEANNE ANDERSON     45 F BURLINGTON   CT   30:02  9:40                 
  382  41/82     585 KATRINA PARENT      25 F DOVER        NH   30:04  9:41                 
  383  58/122    174 BECKY KATES         38 F SOMERSWORTH  NH   30:05  9:41                 
  384   1/8      348 MEG MARSHALL           F PORTSMOUTH   NH   30:08  9:42                 
  385            731 Chris Battis                               30:09  9:43 Team Benito     
  386  59/122    183 ALICIA MEDROS       34 F RYE          NH   30:10  9:43                 
  387  40/52      17 RICH MATTHES        44 M PORTSMOUTH   NH   30:10  9:43                 
  388  42/82     747 SUSIE BARROW        29 F PORTSMOUTH   NH   30:10  9:43                 
  389  41/52     604 DOUGLAS SNELL       45 M PORTSMOUTH   NH   30:11  9:43                 
  390   2/8      603 VICTORIA SNELL      11 F PORTSMOUTH   NH   30:11  9:43                 
  391  10/19     778 JIM FLYNN           66 M PORTSMOUTH   NH   30:12  9:43                 
  392  14/61     313 LIZ CACCIOLA        54 F ELKINS       NH   30:12  9:44                 
  393  15/61     405 KATHLEEN SIMONEAU   54 F STRAFFORD    NH   30:13  9:44                 
  394  25/66      18 JENNIFER MATTHES    41 F PORTSMOUTH   NH   30:15  9:44                 
  395  41/60     314 NEIL DUBOIS         58 M ELKINS       NH   30:16  9:45                 
  396  11/19     109 MELVIN STOBBS       65 M KITTERY      ME   30:19  9:46                 
  397  12/19     334 TOM HART            61 M PROVIDENCE   RI   30:20  9:46                 
  398            680 Tony McCann            M                   30:20  9:46 McCann Clan     
  399  65/82      73 KARL SEARL          33 M NEWMARKET    NH   30:21  9:46                 
  400  60/122    502 DEANNA QUIMBY       34 F PLAISTOW     NH   30:22  9:47                 
  401  16/61     441 MICHAELINE DABOUL-  50 F PORTSMOUTH   NH   30:26  9:48                 
  402            681 Meredith Gadd          F                   30:27  9:48 Great Bay Commu 
  403  66/82      52 JASON SAUNDERS      39 M PORTSMOUTH   NH   30:27  9:48                 
  404  17/61      51 CAMERON SAUNDERS    50 F PORTSMOUTH   NE   30:27  9:48                 
  405  42/60     751 BRIAN SMITH         52 M CANDIA       NH   30:28  9:49                 
  406  61/122    393 MELISSA VIDEIRA     30 F PORTSMOUTH   NH   30:29  9:49                 
  407  18/61     277 MADALYN PARKER      58 F PORTSMOUTH   NH   30:31  9:50                 
  408            639 Mark Tappan            M                   30:32  9:50 Seacoast Family 
  409  43/82     216 CRYSTAL CZAJA       27 F MANCHESTER   NH   30:32  9:50                 
  410  62/122    128 JOANNA GERETY       34 F PORTSMOUTH   NH   30:33  9:50                 
  411  43/60     835 LEO CROTTY          59 M                   30:35  9:51                 
  412            628 Melanie Morgan         F                   30:37  9:51 Better than Bon 
  413  63/122    203 LAURA STONE         37 F NEWINGTON    NH   30:38  9:52                 
  414  44/82     805 TORI JURAM          29 F PORTSMOUTH   NH   30:43  9:53                 
  415  45/82     770 JANE ARRUDA         26 F PORTSMOUTH   NH   30:45  9:54                 
  416  46/82      13 SARAH LEFEBVRE      28 F PORTSMOUTH   NH   30:46  9:54                 
  417  44/60     783 TOM GALLIGAN        58 M PORSTMOUTH   NH   30:48  9:55                 
  418  26/66      86 ALLISON BLODGETT    43 F WORCESTER    MA   30:49  9:56                 
  419           9108 DEBBIE MOORE           F                   30:51  9:56 OPTIMA          
  420  67/82     375 CHRISTIAN PAULSEN   39 M PORTSMOUTH   NH   30:52  9:56                 
  421  64/122    815 PEYTON ALLAIN       39 F PORTSMOUTH   NH   30:52  9:56                 
  422  65/122    309 JAIMIE KNAPP        32 F PORTSMOUTH   NH   30:56  9:58                 
  423  66/122    228 STACIE PARADIS      39 F PORTSMOUTH   NH   30:57  9:58                 
  424  45/60     505 GREG CROSBY         51 M ELIOT        ME   30:57  9:58                 
  425           9103 CAROLYN PRZEKAZA                           30:58  9:58 ISM             
  426  19/61     346 SUSAN SANBORN       55 F ROCHESTERS   NH   30:58  9:58                 
  427  42/52     785 MICHAEL URBANO      44 M PORTSMOUTH   NH   31:02 10:00                 
  428  43/52     450 MICHAEL WILLIAMS    47 M PORTSMOUTH   NH   31:02 10:00                 
  429  67/122    381 STACEY VANALSTINE   33 F HAMPTON      NH   31:09 10:02                 
  430  68/82     612 TIM DAVIS           33 M PORTSMOUTH   NH   31:12 10:03                 
  431  20/61     515 JANET GIOVANNIELLO  56 F KITTERY      ME   31:17 10:04                 
  432  13/19     528 MARK SHERWOOD       60 M BURLINGTON   MA   31:17 10:04                 
  433  68/122    476 MICAELA PURCELL     31 F PORTSMOUTH   NH   31:18 10:05                 
  434   1/1      432 ANNE KNIGHT         76 F DURHAM       NH   31:18 10:05                 
  435            664 Elizabeth Thayer       F                   31:22 10:06 Architects in M 
  436  47/82     822 MARADIE YI          22 F PORTSMOUTH   NH   31:28 10:08                 
  437  21/61     336 MAUREEN GALLAGHER   56 F PORTSMOUTH   NH   31:37 10:11                 
  438  46/60     335 DENNIS MOULTON      54 M PORTSMOUTH   NH   31:37 10:11                 
  439  47/60     338 HANK LOPEZ          52 M NORTH BERWIC ME   31:45 10:13                 
  440  27/66     164 MICHELLE DEOROCKI   42 F GREENLAND    NH   31:46 10:14                 
  441  69/122    773 alexandra boorman   31 F rye          NH   31:49 10:15                 
  442  44/52     545 MIKE TOTH           49 M STRATHAM     NH   31:50 10:15                 
  443  28/66     497 SHARON FLANDERS     46 F NORTHBORO    MA   31:51 10:16                 
  444            610 JENNIFER SUTTON        F HAMPTON      NH   31:51 10:16                 
  445  29/66     364 CINDY GALLANT       46 F ROCHESTER    NH   31:52 10:16                 
  446   9/9      519 MAX LESIEUR         15 M PORTSMOUTH   NH   31:54 10:16                 
  447  30/66      60 ALICE KIPPERMAN     48 F PORTSMOUTH   NH   31:55 10:17                 
  448  45/52     382 JAMES ROWE          40 M HAMPTON      NH   31:56 10:17                 
  449  70/122    782 meaghan foote       32 F lee          NH   31:58 10:18                 
  450  71/122    622 Mandy Hussey        36 F                   32:05 10:20 MDG             
  451            848 MISHAELA ALBRIGHT                          32:05 10:20                 
  452            623 Kristen Crimmins       F                   32:06 10:20 MDG             
  453  31/66     463 MICHELLE MATTHEWS   47 F SOUTH BERWIC ME   32:06 10:20                 
  454  32/66     244 NANCY SEBERT        43 F NORTH BERWIC ME   32:08 10:21                 
  455  69/82      82 NATHAN SEBERT       37 M NORTH BERWIC ME   32:08 10:21                 
  456  14/19     259 ELMER REAM          67 M NORTHBORO    MA   32:10 10:22                 
  457  72/122    116 MICHELLE HALLA      34 F BARRINGTON   NH   32:11 10:22                 
  458  48/82     214 ALLYSON TUKEY       27 F PORTSMOUTH   NH   32:14 10:23                 
  459            650 Lauren Kohlhoff        F                   32:14 10:23 Women of CrossF 
  460  49/82     215 CORI LITALIEN       27 F KITTERY      ME   32:16 10:23                 
  461   3/8      876 SARAH LINDSAY       10 F                   32:17 10:24                 
  462  70/82     874 TIM LINDSAY         39 M                   32:18 10:24                 
  463  22/61     377 VALERIE RUOCCO      51 F KITTERY      ME   32:19 10:24                 
  464            617 Sharon Trull           F                   32:22 10:26 UNNAMED TEAM    
  465  50/82     229 AMANDA RUEST        26 F DOVER        NH   32:23 10:26                 
  466  73/122    587 JONI LACROIX        31 F PORTSMOUTH   NH   32:25 10:26                 
  467  33/66     205 ELLEN SARGENT       41 F GREENLAND    NH   32:25 10:27                 
  468  74/122    534 AMY LANGTON         38 F STRATHAM     NH   32:30 10:28                 
  469  15/19     460 BRUCE SANBORN       65 M ROCHESTER    NH   32:32 10:29                 
  470  46/52     113 DAVID KURTZ         41 M PORTSMOUTH   NH   32:33 10:29                 
  471  39/46    9101 MICHAEL GAGNE       29 M ROCHESTER    NH   32:34 10:29                 
  472            652 Bruce Dicker           M                   32:35 10:30 Architects on t 
  473  75/122    208 JOANNA HIGGINS      37 F DOVER        NH   32:35 10:30                 
  474  23/61     504 CINDI GESSIS        58 F BERWICK      ME   32:38 10:30                 
  475  24/61     231 SHAULA LEVENSON     59 F PORTSMOUTH   NH   32:39 10:31                 
  476  51/82     494 BRITTANY BARD       28 F HAMPTON      NH   32:42 10:32                 
  477  71/82     493 DANIEL BARD         30 M HAMPTON      NH   32:42 10:32                 
  478  52/82     839 KAYLA SPRINGER      23 F DOVER        NH   32:47 10:33                 
  479  48/60     786 BRUNO PACIULLI      50 M PORTSMOUTH   NH   32:48 10:34                 
  480  25/61     443 LAURIE BAILEY       55 F NEW CASTLE   NH   32:49 10:34                 
  481  76/122    227 ROBBIN FORD         31 F NEWMARKET    NH   32:51 10:35                 
  482            871 AMY ACKROYD            F                   32:55 10:36 PLEASANT POINTE 
  483  47/52     826 JIM MCDEVITT        47 M PORTSMOUTH   NH   32:56 10:36                 
  484  77/122    526 JOCELYN FOYE        33 F PORTSMOUTH   NH   32:57 10:37                 
  485  78/122    158 ERIN HEFFRON        34 F PORTSMOUTH   NH   33:00 10:38                 
  486  49/60     157 LINDSAY GEE         59 M PORTSMOUTH   NH   33:00 10:38                 
  487  79/122    269 JESSICA BRIAND      39 F EXETER       NH   33:01 10:38                 
  488  48/52     270 WILLIAM CHRISTENSE  42 M CARY         NC   33:02 10:38                 
  489  26/61     288 IDA MCDONNELL       52 F PORTSMOUTH   NH   33:02 10:38                 
  490  72/82     127 NICHOLAS GINGRAS    35 M KITTERY      ME   33:02 10:38                 
  491  80/122    107 REBECCA GOODRICH    34 F GREENLAND    NH   33:03 10:39                 
  492   5/6      304 GRACE SMITH         13 F PORTSMOUTH   NH   33:03 10:39                 
  493  34/66     616 Elizabeth Fairchil  43 F                   33:06 10:40 UNNAMED TEAM    
  494  27/61     357 DENISE BUCKNELL     53 F SOUTH HAMPON NH   33:06 10:40                 
  495  28/61     750 KAREN SMITH         52 F CANDIA       NH   33:07 10:40                 
  496            629 Vanessa DeLong         F                   33:09 10:40 Better than Bon 
  497  49/52      85 VINCENT RYAN        46 M ARLINGTON    MA   33:09 10:41                 
  498  50/52     829 BRETT BINGHAM       43 M NEWINGTON    NH   33:10 10:41                 
  499  53/82     400 AMANDA COTA         27 F EPSOM        NH   33:11 10:41                 
  500  29/61     392 MOLLY DENNETT       52 F ELIOT        ME   33:12 10:41                 
  501  81/122    361 DENISE FISCHER      36 F WEARE        NH   33:17 10:43                 
  502            577 SECIA DUNKERLEY        F DOVER        NH   33:18 10:43                 
  503  30/61     146 PATRICIA CABRERA    55 F PORTSMOUTH   NH   33:19 10:44                 
  504  82/122    418 KATE CRAWFORD       30 F PORTSMOUTH   NH   33:24 10:45                 
  505  35/66     370 LORI CARPER         42 F DOVER        NH   33:24 10:45                 
  506            627 Kim Whitney            F                   33:25 10:46 Better than Bon 
  507  54/82     170 KRISTINA COUGHENOU  28 F HAMPTON FALL NH   33:30 10:47                 
  508  55/82    9107 ERIN DAVIS          29 F PORTSMOUTH   NH   33:32 10:48                 
  509  31/61     167 ELIZABETH PITZER    54 F KITTERY      ME   33:32 10:48                 
  510  32/61     389 JERRIAN HARTMANN    57 F GREENLAND    NH   33:34 10:49                 
  511            669 Elizabeth McGee        F                   33:35 10:49 Dobrinks        
  512  36/66     386 LORI DENNEHY        41 F HAMPTON      NH   33:38 10:50                 
  513  83/122    701 Crystal Paradis     30 F                   33:39 10:50 Team Vital      
  514   2/13     347 LAURA MYRON         65 F PORTSMOUTH   NH   33:41 10:51                 
  515            668 Mike Dobrinski         M                   33:41 10:51 Dobrinks        
  516  37/66     762 DENISE ROBBINS      47 F SALEM        NH   33:45 10:52                 
  517  38/66      84 APRIL BLODGETT      48 F ARLINGTON    MA   33:48 10:53                 
  518  84/122    464 MARYA PONGRACE      35 F PORTSMOUTH   NH   33:51 10:54                 
  519  73/82     465 ROBBY KETCHELL      30 M PORTSMOUTH   NH   33:51 10:54                 
  520   3/13      54 ANITA BAILEY        61 F STRATHAM     NH   33:53 10:55                 
  521   4/13      94 GLICKA KAPLAN       60 F PORTSMOUTH   NH   33:56 10:56                 
  522  56/82     345 CATHERINE BURNS     23 F ELIOT        ME   33:58 10:56                 
  523  33/61     860 KAREN COTTIS        55 F BARRINGTON   NH   34:03 10:58 ISM             
  524  85/122     64 KRISTYN SCHWEITZER  36 F BARRINGTON   NH   34:03 10:58                 
  525   5/13      61 PATTY ONEIL         61 F PORTSMOUTH   NH   34:04 10:58                 
  526  74/82      65 WILLIAM SCHWEITZER  38 M BARRINGTON   NH   34:04 10:58                 
  527  75/82     412 ADAM BOUCHER        33 M PORTSMOUTH   NH   34:04 10:58                 
  528  86/122    413 ALYSSA BOUCHER      30 F PORTSMOUTH   NH   34:05 10:58                 
  529   6/13     467 LINDA CHESTNEY      61 F GREENLAND    NH   34:05 10:59                 
  530            692 Amanda Bouzakine       F                   34:07 10:59 TATLE           
  531  76/82     226 CRAIG SHANNON       38 M NEWMARKET    NH   34:09 11:00                 
  532  40/46     444 JUSTIN LORENC       23 M NEW CASTLE   NH   34:10 11:00                 
  533  87/122    613 CHRISSY JOHNSON     36 F PORTSMOUTH   NH   34:11 11:01                 
  534  34/61     275 NANCY BASSETT       53 F GREENLAND    NH   34:12 11:01                 
  535  57/82     529 KRISTIN SCHOCK      26 F DOVER        NH   34:12 11:01                 
  536  58/82     817 LAUREN ROBICHAUD    25 F PORTSMOUTH   NH   34:12 11:01                 
  537  77/82     415 ARUN NAREDLA        32 M PORTSMOUTH   NH   34:12 11:01                 
  538  59/82      72 ANDREA NEEDHAM      28 F DOVER        NH   34:14 11:01                 
  539  60/82      20 CORISSA RASKI       26 F PORTSMOUTH   NH   34:15 11:02                 
  540  35/61     403 CAROL GRUEN         55 F PORTSMOUTH   NH   34:15 11:02                 
  541  36/61     223 DAWN MARIE CUNDY    50 F PORTSMOUTH   NH   34:21 11:04                 
  542            667 Courtney Bibbo         F                   34:22 11:04 Dobrinks        
  543  88/122    331 HILLARY GAYNOR      34 F STRATHAM     NH   34:26 11:05                 
  544  78/82     332 JAMIE GAYNOR        34 M STRATHAM     NH   34:26 11:05                 
  545  39/66    9106 AILEEN DUGAN        43 F RYE          NH   34:27 11:06                 
  546  89/122    320 SHANNA STRAIT       33 F KITTERY      ME   34:28 11:06                 
  547  37/61     211 DONNA GUARERRA      52 F PORTSMOUTH   NH   34:35 11:08                 
  548  51/52     210 ROBERT WESTBY       48 M PORTSMOUTH   NH   34:35 11:08                 
  549  90/122    163 ERICA DEFILIPPO     36 F NEW BOSTON   NH   34:37 11:09                 
  550  91/122    810 KATHERINE LANZER    32 F PORTSMOUTH   NH   34:40 11:10                 
  551  50/60     811 BRAD LANZER         57 M DURHAM       NH   34:40 11:10                 
  552            872 LYDIA ISALES           F                   34:47 11:12 PLEASANT POINTE 
  553  61/82     742 CATHERINE MCNALLY   25 F LEE          NH   34:51 11:13                 
  554  51/60     530 MICHAEL CURLEY      56 M EPPING       NH   34:55 11:15                 
  555  40/66     531 POLLY BEAIRD        45 F HAMPTON FALL NH   34:56 11:15                 
  556  38/61     106 BARBARA YOUNG       53 F KITTERY POIN ME   35:06 11:18                 
  557            833 CHRISTY HOFFMAN     38                     35:09 11:19 SEACOAST FAMILY 
  558            648 Erica Howell           F                   35:09 11:19 Women of CrossF 
  559  92/122    488 SARAH CASWELL       31 F ELIOT        ME   35:15 11:21                 
  560  62/82     254 ALEHSON MOORE       26 F DOVER        NH   35:20 11:23                 
  561  41/66     298 LISA BROWN          43 F RAYMOND      NH   35:20 11:23                 
  562  42/66     120 SUSAN DEWHIRST      47 F PORTSMOUTH   NH   35:22 11:23                 
  563   7/13     182 MARYANN BAILEY      60 F HAMPTON      NH   35:22 11:23                 
  564  93/122    265 JENNIFER HAIGHT     36 F GREENLAND    NH   35:28 11:25                 
  565  79/82     266 JUSTIN HAIGHT       33 M GREENLAND    NH   35:28 11:25                 
  566  41/46     755 SEAN GREENLAW       28 M DOVER        NH   35:30 11:26                 
  567  63/82     431 BECKY BENT          27 F NORTHWOOD    NH   35:37 11:28                 
  568  52/60     105 MICHAEL FLYNN       54 M KITTERY POIN ME   35:38 11:29                 
  569  43/66     149 MARYANNE GOYETTE    48 F RYE          NH   35:41 11:29                 
  570  44/66     187 SUZY ANZALONE       47 F NORTH HAMPTO NH   35:42 11:30                 
  571  39/61     846 DEE DEE BALENTINE   58 F YORK         ME   35:44 11:30                 
  572  94/122    631 Shannon Marcus      35 F                   35:45 11:31 Pigs Might Fly  
  573  64/82      16 CHRISTINE BECKER    26 F PORTSMOUTH   NH   35:53 11:33                 
  574  42/46     550 TIMOTHY SOUSA       28 M KITTERY      ME   35:53 11:33                 
  575  53/60     222 CURT TOUCHETTE      57 M PORTSMOUTH   NH   35:54 11:34                 
  576   5/6      633 Matthew Marcus      12 M                   35:55 11:34 Pigs Might Fly  
  577  54/60     315 DAVID MILLER        57 M ATTLEBORO    MA   35:59 11:35                 
  578  55/60     307 JIM MORRIS          55 M HAMPDEN      MA   35:59 11:35                 
  579  45/66     372 KELLY DUVAL         47 F DOVER        NH   36:00 11:36                 
  580  95/122    566 JENNIFER JUSSEAUME  35 F STRATHAM     NH   36:07 11:38                 
  581   4/8      523 ELYSE JUSSEAUME      9 F STRATHAM     NH   36:07 11:38                 
  582  96/122    608 BARBARA DEMPSEY     39 F STRATHAM     NH   36:08 11:38                 
  583   5/8      607 BELLA DEMPSEY       10 F STRATHAM     NH   36:08 11:38                 
  584  46/66     366 TRACEY HUPPE        47 F BRENTWOOD    NH   36:09 11:38                 
  585  47/66     449 JULIE CONQUEST      42 F DOVER        NH   36:09 11:38                 
  586  97/122    192 ELAINE MORAN        31 F NEWMARKET    NH   36:12 11:39                 
  587  98/122    447 JESSICA FRANCIS     32 F BERWICK      ME   36:13 11:40                 
  588  48/66     593 CHARLENE GLASS      47 F KENNEBUNK    ME   36:14 11:40                 
  589  43/46     373 TOM DUVAL           21 M DOVER        NH   36:16 11:41                 
  590            666 Katie Kippen           F                   36:43 11:49 Dobrinks        
  591  40/61     207 DEBORA MCCANN       55 F STRAFFORD    NH   36:43 11:50                 
  592  41/61     255 JOANNE MOORE        59 F RYE          NH   36:45 11:50                 
  593  65/82     592 CHARLOTTE CZAJA     26 F NEWMARKET    NH   36:48 11:51                 
  594  49/66     830 SUZANNE ZURASKI     42 F HOLLISTON    MA   36:52 11:52                 
  595  99/122    469 LISA WALLER         36 F EXETER       NH   36:53 11:53                 
  596 100/122    501 JANE SENEY          34 F PORTSMOUTH   NH   36:54 11:53                 
  597  50/66     847 NINA BRAUN          42 F GREENLAND    NH   36:58 11:54                 
  598  51/66      38 NANCY KANNER        42 F PORTSMOUTH   NH   37:01 11:55                 
  599            636 Stacy Swain            F                   37:02 11:56 Seacoast Family 
  600  66/82      66 KRYSTAL NICKERSON   29 F DOVER        NH   37:10 11:58                 
  601  67/82     252 COLLEEN SINGLETON   25 F PORTSMOUTH   NH   37:16 12:00                 
  602  52/66     271 CHRISTINE LECOMPTE  48 F RYE          NH   37:31 12:05                 
  603 101/122     69 ELIZABETH CALLAHAN  34 F PORTSMOUTH   NH   37:33 12:06                 
  604  53/66     424 SHERRY BROWNE       43 F SOMERSWORTH  NH   37:44 12:09                 
  605  68/82     440 KAITLIN MULQUEEN    26 F YORK         ME   37:45 12:09                 
  606  42/61     859 ASI HACOBIAN        54 F BARRINGTON   NH   37:56 12:13 ISM             
  607 102/122     79 ROBIN RICKMEIER     38 F PORTSMOUTH   NH   38:17 12:20                 
  608  54/66     130 CONSTANCE PERRI     47 F SANDOWN      NH   38:23 12:21                 
  609  56/60     125 MICHAEL A ADAMS     55 M SANDOWN      NH   38:23 12:22                 
  610   8/13     434 CHARLENE CURTIS     64 F MONT VERNON  NH   38:24 12:22                 
  611   9/13     451 BB BAYERLE          61 F KITTERY POIN ME   38:24 12:22                 
  612  43/61     419 JEREMY TOWNSEND     56 F EXETER       NH   38:30 12:24                 
  613  69/82     816 KELSEY CONNOLLLY    25 F HAMPTON      NH   38:32 12:25                 
  614  44/61     152 MELORA MCLAUGHLIN   50 F HAMPTON      NH   38:37 12:26                 
  615  70/82     605 ASHLEY CAMPBELL     27 F SOUTH BERWIC ME   38:38 12:26                 
  616 103/122    606 ERICA STEVENS       30 F DOVER  NH    NH   38:38 12:26                 
  617  71/82     513 K.LEE MOCK          28 F NEWBURYPORT  MA   38:41 12:27                 
  618 104/122    299 FRANCESCA TISE      38 F YORK         ME   38:41 12:28                 
  619  10/13     430 FAYE MCDONOUGH      61 F KITTERY      ME   38:55 12:32                 
  620  45/61     461 ELLEN FORD          57 F BRADFORD     MA   38:55 12:32                 
  621 105/122    209 MICHELLE PICOTT     38 F EPPING       NH   39:04 12:35                 
  622  72/82     837 LAURA SURDEK        23 F PORTSMOUTH   NH   39:05 12:35                 
  623 106/122    256 JENNA DUBE          35 F BERWICK      ME   39:05 12:35                 
  624  73/82     206 PAM DEERING         29 F MADBURY      NH   39:07 12:36                 
  625 107/122    295 LAURA WOLPERT       32 F PORTSMOUTH   NH   39:09 12:36                 
  626 108/122      5 DANIELLE GRONDIN    37 F DOVER        NH   39:12 12:37                 
  627 109/122    873 JEANNETTE LINDSAY   37 F                   39:14 12:38                 
  628   6/8      875 AVA LINDSAY          8 F                   39:15 12:38                 
  629  74/82     250 LAURA MOONEY        25 F EXETER       NH   39:33 12:44                 
  630  46/61     144 JUDY GRAHAM-GARCIA  53 F IPSWICH      MA   39:38 12:46                 
  631   2/3      555 PETER BRESCIANO     72 M PORTSMOUTH   NH   39:46 12:48                 
  632 110/122     28 MEAGHAN DUBE        30 F NEWMARKET    NH   39:54 12:51                 
  633            653 Sothea Cheney          F                   40:15 12:58 Architects on t 
  634  11/13     186 POLLY HURTEAU       64 F CONWAY       NH   40:43 13:07                 
  635   7/8      532 NOELLE FRENCH        5 F KITTERY      ME   40:44 13:07                 
  636  55/66     185 JENNIFER FRENCH     43 F KITTERY      ME   40:44 13:07                 
  637   6/6      808 LILLIAN FRIARS      14 F                   40:44 13:07                 
  638  57/60     455 DANIEL PELLETIER    58 M HAMPTON      NH   40:48 13:08                 
  639  52/52     496 RON BILLIET         48 M PORTSMOUTH   NH   40:56 13:11                 
  640  56/66     495 MAUREEN BILLIET     45 F PORTSMOUTH   NH   40:56 13:11                 
  641  16/19     131 ALAN CRONHEIM       63 M PORTSMOUTH   NH   41:42 13:26                 
  642  47/61     807 TRACY RONDEAU       50 F ROCHESTER    NH   42:26 13:40                 
  643   2/2      500 JACK JENNINGS       19 M SOUTH BERWIC ME   42:35 13:43                 
  644            803 CHRIS SEAVY                                42:42 13:45                 
  645            802 JAN SCEZAK                                 42:42 13:45                 
  646  75/82     525 EMILY MCINTOSH      26 F DOVER        NH   42:59 13:50                 
  647  44/46     524 ANTHONY MARVULLO    26 M DOVER        NH   42:59 13:50                 
  648  57/66     353 MELISSA POLIQUIN    45 F PORTSMOUTH   NH   43:02 13:51                 
  649  58/66     355 JENNY MURPHY        43 F LEBONON      ME   43:02 13:51                 
  650            655 Lorianne Smith         F                   43:08 13:53 Architects on t 
  651 111/122     95 NADIA WAJDA         36 F PORTSMOUTH   NH   43:20 13:57                 
  652 112/122     55 NICOLE BASHAM       39 F BARRINGTON   NH   43:20 13:57                 
  653  58/60     184 JAMES GLANCY        51 M BERWICK      ME   43:42 14:04                 
  654  80/82     103 MATTHEW GIRCYS      36 M PORTSMOUTH   NH   43:43 14:05                 
  655 113/122    102 GRETYL MACALASTER   33 F PORTSMOUTH   NH   43:43 14:05                 
  656  59/66     303 TRACEY TUCKER       43 F PORTSMOUTH   NH   43:44 14:05                 
  657  81/82     289 ADAM KURISH         31 M PORTSMOUTH   NH   43:45 14:05                 
  658  76/82     290 REBECCA SCHEINBERG  26 F PORTSMOUTH   NH   43:45 14:05                 
  659 114/122    776 SHERIDA WELCH       31 F DOVER        NH   43:50 14:07                 
  660  48/61      70 WANDA PELKEY        54 F FARMINGTON   NH   43:52 14:08                 
  661 115/122    176 KARA BLEAKNEY       36 F DOVER        NH   43:54 14:08                 
  662  49/61     777 ROXANN KNAPP        57 F SO. BERWICK  ME   43:57 14:09                 
  663  50/61     454 DEBRA LESLIE        54 F HAMPTON      NH   43:59 14:10                 
  664  77/82     416 SAMANTHA SOUSA      24 F KITTERY      ME   44:32 14:20                 
  665  12/13     274 TERRY LEE HARRINGT  62 F SALISBURY    MA   44:51 14:27                 
  666  51/61     426 LINDA GOVE          57 F KITTERY      ME   45:04 14:31                 
  667            869 MAGGIE MEGG            F BARRINGTON   NH   45:10 14:33 ISM             
  668  78/82     858 AMBER TRUDEL        24 F BARRINGTON   NH   45:10 14:33 ISM             
  669   8/8      242 MORGAN RHODUS        9 F BERWICK      ME   45:14 14:34                 
  670   6/6      243 MACKENZIE RHODUS     6 M BERWICK      ME   45:25 14:37                 
  671            694 Lyndsey Bouzakine      F                   45:26 14:38 TATLE           
  672            693 Tony Bouzakine         M                   45:26 14:38 TATLE           
  673  60/66     241 MARCELA RHODUS      40 F BERWICK      ME   45:28 14:38                 
  674            880 SUSAN MARILN           F                   45:42 14:43 PLEASANT POINTE 
  675  59/60     468 AL BLAKE            58 M GREENLAND    NH   45:52 14:46                 
  676  52/61      35 MARIAN CONNELLY     56 F GREENLAND    NH   45:57 14:48                 
  677  53/61     110 DONNA STOBBS        54 F KITTERY      ME   45:57 14:48                 
  678  79/82     857 JESSIE MCGONAGLE    24 F BARRINGTON   NH   46:32 14:59 ISM             
  679  80/82     582 JESSICA RAINVILLE   27 F NORTH BERWIC ME   46:36 15:00                 
  680 116/122    339 HEIDI CHAGNON       38 F GREENLAND    NH   46:37 15:01                 
  681 117/122    168 KRISTIN BOLTON      38 F ROCHESTER    NH   46:37 15:01                 
  682            635 Nathan Marcus          M                   46:47 15:04 Pigs Might Fly  
  683            632 Paul Marcus            M                   46:47 15:04 Pigs Might Fly  
  684  82/82     224 KEVIN BARINGER      39 M STRATHAM     NH   46:49 15:04                 
  685  61/66     831 CARLA CIAMPA        43 F FARMINGTON   NY   46:50 15:05                 
  686  13/13     260 CAROLYN REAM        66 F NORTHBORO    MA   47:02 15:09                 
  687  54/61     774 KAREN AHUANARI      59 F KITTERY      ME   47:02 15:09                 
  688  81/82       7 MICHAELA KOZACZKA   28 F NORTHBOROUGH MA   47:08 15:11                 
  689  45/46       8 GREGORY KOZACZKA    28 M NORTHBOROUGH MA   47:16 15:13                 
  690  17/19     779 KEN TAYLOR          69 M WEST NEWBURY MA   47:55 15:26 CAA             
  691  55/61     764 DONNA YOUNG         56 F ELIOT        ME   48:09 15:30                 
  692  56/61     765 LINDA EVERY         58 F PORTSMOUTH   NH   48:10 15:30                 
  693 118/122    394 AUDREY LABARRE      35 F PORTSMOUTH   NH   48:19 15:34                 
  694            719 Kim Collins                                48:25 15:35 DCSmart         
  695  60/60     715 Rick Smart          51 M                   48:25 15:36 DCSmart         
  696  62/66     363 ALISON MYERS        42 F MANCHESTER   NH   48:32 15:37                 
  697 119/122    245 SHAINE MURPHY       36 F PORTSMOUTH   NH   48:32 15:38                 
  698            640 Denise Douglass        F                   48:33 15:38 Seacoast Family 
  699  63/66     323 CHARMAINE HICKEY    49 F TYNGSBORO    MA   48:57 15:46                 
  700  57/61     121 ELLEN MOST          58 F MOHEGAN LAKE NY   49:18 15:52                 
  701            718 Bev Driver                                 49:18 15:53 DCSmart         
  702            716 Sue Smart                                  49:19 15:53 DCSmart         
  703            677 Karen McCann           F                   49:43 16:01 McCann Clan     
  704            679 Jill McCann            M                   49:44 16:01 McCann Clan     
  705  58/61     809 KATHRYN WADLEIGH    52 F                   50:32 16:16                 
  706   3/3      542 GARY CHAPMAN        70 M RYE          NH   52:18 16:50                 
  707 120/122    438 TAMIE NEAULT        35 F DOVER        NH   52:18 16:50                 
  708 121/122    325 KIMBERLY CHAPMAN    34 F STRATHAM     NH   52:18 16:50                 
  709  59/61     439 SARA CASTELLEZ      54 F ELIOT        ME   52:18 16:50                 
  710  60/61     114 DEBBIE MAE KERSHAW  58 F PORTSMOUTH   NH   52:55 17:02                 
  711  18/19     797 BOB BAILEY          61 M STRATHAM     NH   52:57 17:03                 
  712  46/46     799 SAM BERRIDGE        20 M EAST KINGSTO NH   52:58 17:03                 
  713  82/82     798 MEREDITH BAILEY     20 F STRATHAM     NH   52:59 17:03                 
  714  64/66     865 CAROLYN CANLAS      45 F BARRINGTON   NH   53:13 17:08 ISM             
  715  65/66     856 LISA NICHOLS        46 F BARRINGTON   NH   53:13 17:08 ISM             
  716  61/61     866 JAMI DIONNE         55 F BARRINGTON   NH   53:14 17:08 ISM             
  717  66/66     343 MELISSA TOOM        41 F MERRIMACK    NH   53:53 17:21                 
  718 122/122    291 VERONICA HANNEMANN  35 F MANCHESTER   NH   53:53 17:21                 
  719            618 Sarah Curtin           F                   55:01 17:43 UNNAMED TEAM    
  720            619 Jessica Raspa          F                   55:01 17:43 UNNAMED TEAM    
  721  19/19     535 JIM LEE             66 M PORTSMOUTH   NH   55:02 17:43                 
  722            620 Tori Stanhope          F                   55:02 17:43 UNNAMED TEAM    
Click here for Awards   Team   Overall

                            Memorial Bridge Run
                       Portsmouth, NH     10/12/2013
                       Results by Millennium Timing
           Email corrections to mpeabody@millenniumrunning.com 
   **************************** AWARDS LIST ****************************
        ~~~Overall Winners are Excluded from Age Category Awards~~~

         ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS FOR 5k RACE ***********
    1   507 KATIE SWENSON       37 PORTSMOUTH      NH   19:42 
    2  9109 KD HILTON           30 SOUTH BERWICK   ME   20:27 
          ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS FOR 5k RACE ***********
    1   781 derrick hamel       30 northwood       NH   16:05 
    2   673 Matt Weber          32                      17:07 
                 ********FEMALE AGE GROUP:  0 - 12********
    1   391   603 VICTORIA SNELL      11 PORTSMOUTH         NH   30:11 
    2   462   876 SARAH LINDSAY       10                         32:17 
                  ********MALE AGE GROUP:  0 - 12********
    1    44   689 Avery Crowell        8                         21:35 
    2    53   688 Addison Crowell     10                         21:58 
                ********FEMALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 15********
    1   150   796 KAYLEE DOWNS        13 ROCHESTER          NH   25:18 
    2   213   795 HANNAH DOWNS        13 ROCHESTER          NH   26:54 
                 ********MALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 15********
    1    13   794 CHAD DOWNS          15 ROCHESTER          NH   19:18 
    2    23   745 JACK REANEY         14 RYE                NH   20:20 
                ********FEMALE AGE GROUP:  16 - 19********
    1   157   417 ANNA GRUEN          18 PORTSMOUTH         NH   25:30 
                 ********MALE AGE GROUP:  16 - 19********
    1    17   522 JASON BROAD         17 HAMPTON            NH   19:44 
    2   644   500 JACK JENNINGS       19 SOUTH BERWICK      ME   42:35 
                ********FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29********
    1    50   646 Breanna Caywood     28                         21:51 
    2    52   675 Kathleen Schwarzen  28                         21:57 
                 ********MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29********
    1     6   302 DANIEL DION         28 DOVER              NH   17:40 
    2     9  9110 JUSTIN MAY-WEST     24 SALSIBURY BEACH    MA   18:30 
                ********FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39********
    1    33   172 REBECCA OBRIEN      35 PORTSMOUTH         NH   20:55 
    2    61   139 HEATHER REED        39 RYE                NH   22:19 
                 ********MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39********
    1     3   470 JASMIN LEPIR        37 PORTSMOUTH         NH   17:21 
    2     8   699 Michael Arsenault   36                         18:14 
                ********FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49********
    1    99   687 Beth Crowell        43                         24:09 
    2   122   576 MELANIE ROSS-HUPPE  46 DOVER              NH   24:40 
                 ********MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49********
    1     4   508 CARL SWENSON        43 PORTSMOUTH         NH   17:38 
    2     5   436 SHAWN CROTTO        40 PORTSMOUTH         NH   17:39 
                ********FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59********
    1    65   479 TINA NADEAU         50 LEE                NH   22:45 
    2    86   588 NANCY JACOVINA      58 SANDOWN            NH   23:37 
                 ********MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59********
    1    18   559 PETER DEGNAN        54 EXETER             NH   19:45 
    2    21   387 JAY GREENWOOD       50 PORTSMOUTH         NH   20:11 
                ********FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69********
    1   275   503 RENDY CROSBY        60 ELIOT              ME   27:53 
    2   515   347 LAURA MYRON         65 PORTSMOUTH         NH   33:41 
                 ********MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69********
    1   129    36 MARK CONNELLY       62 GREENLAND          NH   24:49 
    2   184   548 PAUL MARQUIS        66 NORTH HAMPTON      NH   26:02 
                 ********MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99********
    1   206   561 GARY REUTER         74 KITTERY            ME   26:47 
    2   632   555 PETER BRESCIANO     72 PORTSMOUTH         NH   39:46 
                ********Female AGE GROUP:  70 - 99********
    1   435   432 ANNE KNIGHT         76 DURHAM             NH   31:18 
Click here for Awards   Team   Overall

                            Memorial Bridge Run
                       Portsmouth, NH     10/12/2013
                       Results by Millennium Timing
           Email corrections to mpeabody@millenniumrunning.com 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                       TEAM RESULTS:  5 PERSON TEAMS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. 1:40:55 The Springfield(  20:11)
=========================
  1    17:07    673 Matt Weber         
  2    19:17    671 Jeff Beaudoin      
  3    20:49    672 Derrick Brown      
  4    21:45    674 Steven Pfirman     
  5    21:57    675 Kathleen Schwarzenberg 
  2. 1:52:24 ABC Dynamo     (  22:29)
=========================
  1    19:58    686 Adam Crowell       
  2    21:35    689 Avery Crowell      
  3    21:58    688 Addison Crowell    
  4    24:09    687 Beth Crowell       
  5    24:44    690 Chris Morrow       
  3. 1:55:57 Team Traverse  (  23:12)
=========================
  1    18:14    699 Michael Arsenault  
  2    21:29    696 Tobey Reynolds     
  3    22:59    698 Sam Reynolds       
  4    26:18    700 Talia Arsenault    
  5    26:57    697 Stacy Reynolds     
  4. 1:58:14 How to Alumni  (  23:39)
=========================
  1    20:46    708 Matthew Conso      
  2    22:12    707 Emily Bolton       
  3    24:24    877 WILL MAYO          
  4    24:54    709 Marc Dandeneau     
  5    25:58    855 SONJA FRIDELL      
  5. 2:06:39 Dyna-Mita      (  25:20)
=========================
  1    20:28    643 Andy Mita          
  2    25:22    641 Tom Mita           
  3    25:23    644 Angela Mita        
  4    27:28    642 Frank Mita         
  5    27:58    645 Melissa Schuler    
  6. 2:12:13 MDG            (  26:27)
=========================
  1    20:58    625 Matt Reitan        
  2    21:27    624 Pat Crimmins       
  3    25:37    621 Sean Hussey        
  4    32:05    622 Mandy Hussey       
  5    32:06    623 Kristen Crimmins   
  7. 2:12:43 Women of CrossF(  26:33)
=========================
  1    21:51    646 Breanna Caywood    
  2    23:10    647 Lindsey Byboth     
  3    25:56    246 MARISA DIBIASO     
  4    29:32    649 Megan Hales        
  5    32:14    650 Lauren Kohlhoff    
  8. 2:15:57 Team Vital     (  27:12)
=========================
  1    19:25    704 Alex Shaffer       
  2    24:23    705 Doug Ridley        
  3    28:36    702 Lori Dennis        
  4    29:54    703 Scott Prather      
  5    33:39    701 Crystal Paradis    
  9. 2:18:00 Bridge to Beans(  27:36)
=========================
  1    25:06    659 Chris Heal         
  2    25:53    660 Mark Santos        
  3    28:45    656 Jamie Heal         
  4    29:08    658 Bridgette Desmond  
  5    29:08    657 Lauren Heal        
 10. 2:22:10 Great Bay Commu(  28:26)
=========================
  1    26:50    682 Sandra Ho          
  2    26:52    683 Lisa Howe          
  3    29:00    684 Maggie Duffy-Durkin 
  4    29:01    685 Christine Carberry 
  5    30:27    681 Meredith Gadd      
 11. 2:27:24 ISM            (  29:29)
=========================
  1    26:43    868 COURTNEY RIDLEY    
  2    27:19   9104 REBECCA MITCHELL   
  3    28:21   9102 KIMBERLY MITCHELL  
  4    30:58   9103 CAROLYN PREZEKAZA  
  5    34:03    860 KAREN COTTIS       
 12. 2:38:12 PLEASANT POINTE(  31:39)
=========================
  1    20:54    878 MARK RAUMIKAITIS   
  2    23:54    879 DAVID ACKROYD      
  3    32:55    871 AMY ACKROYD        
  4    34:47    872 LYDIA ISALES       
  5    45:42    880 SUSAN MARILN       
 13. 2:42:28 Architects on t(  32:30)
=========================
  1    22:03    651 Jay Longtin        
  2    24:27    654 Dan Lamb           
  3    32:35    652 Bruce Dicker       
  4    40:15    653 Sothea Cheney      
  5    43:08    655 Lorianne Smith     
 14. 2:55:50 TATLE          (  35:10)
=========================
  1    21:48    695 Elliot Miller      
  2    29:03    691 Taras Bouzakine    
  3    34:07    692 Amanda Bouzakine   
  4    45:26    694 Lyndsey Bouzakine  
  5    45:26    693 Tony Bouzakine     
 15. 2:55:58 McCann Clan    (  35:12)
=========================
  1    22:11    678 Mike McCann        
  2    24:00    676 Bud McCann         
  3    30:20    680 Tony McCann        
  4    49:43    677 Karen McCann       
  5    49:44    679 Jill McCann        
 16. 3:00:22 Seacoast Family(  36:05)
=========================
  1    29:06    638 Rachel Tappan      
  2    30:32    639 Mark Tappan        
  3    35:09    833 CHRISTY HOFFMAN    
  4    37:02    636 Stacy Swain        
  5    48:33    640 Denise Douglass    
 17. 3:14:24 Pigs Might Fly (  38:53)
=========================
  1    29:10    634 Andrew Marcus      
  2    35:45    631 Shannon Marcus     
  3    35:55    633 Matthew Marcus     
  4    46:47    635 Nathan Marcus      
  5    46:47    632 Paul Marcus        
 18. 3:50:32 UNNAMED TEAM   (  46:07)
=========================
  1    32:22    617 Sharon Trull       
  2    33:06    616 Elizabeth Fairchild 
  3    55:01    618 Sarah Curtin       
  4    55:01    619 Jessica Raspa      
  5    55:02    620 Tori Stanhope      





My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News