Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Maine Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

 
 
 
 
 
 
> Printer-friendly page

Moose Pond Half Marathon and 5K

Bridgton, ME, November 2, 2013

[Half Marathon Awards | 5K Results | 5K Awards ]

Half Marathon Results

Results courtesy of Split-Time Race Management


Place Di/To Name                    Ag S No. City               St Time     Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1  1/24 Jesse Young             24 M 688 Rochester          NH 1:15:32  5:46 
    2  1/34 Kyle Rhoads             43 M 620 Windham            ME 1:23:12  6:21 
    3  1/26 Michael Arsenault       36 M 698 Middleton          NH 1:24:08  6:26 
    4  2/26 Shiloh Schulte          35 M 636 Kennebunk          ME 1:25:37  6:32 
    5  2/34 David Drew              49 M 702 Litchfield         ME 1:26:24  6:36 
    6  3/26 James Machowski         38 M 563 Wales              ME 1:26:24  6:36 
    7  4/26 Jim Cardosi             34 M 701 Cumberland         ME 1:26:46  6:38 
    8  5/26 Bill Brown              39 M 436 Detroit            ME 1:27:00  6:39 
    9  1/23 David Edwards           54 M 476 Pownal             ME 1:27:42  6:42 
   10  2/24 Shane Eherts            22 M 477 Limington          ME 1:28:15  6:44 
   11  2/23 John Keller             56 M 536 Gray               ME 1:28:51  6:47 
   12  3/24 Trevor Laverriere       28 M 554 Portland           ME 1:29:25  6:50 
   13  6/26 Matthew Crandall        31 M 455 South Paris        ME 1:30:03  6:53 
   14  3/34 Greg Goodhue            48 M 714 Sidney             ME 1:30:18  6:54 
   15  3/23 Floyd Lavery            56 M 692 Westbrook          ME 1:30:51  6:56 
   16  4/24 Zachary Bondy           23 M 429 Portland           ME 1:31:36  7:00 
   17  7/26 Trevor Burbank          30 M 690 Scarborough        ME 1:32:56  7:06 
   18  1/41 Amy Grant               38 F 498 Westbrook          ME 1:33:29  7:08 
   19  4/34 Mark LoSacco            44 M 558 Scarborough        ME 1:33:33  7:09 
   20  5/34 Rob Hamel               45 M 506 Gorham             NH 1:35:06  7:16 
   21  6/34 Jim Kilburn             44 M 540 Saco               ME 1:36:01  7:20 
   22  7/34 Todd Kahan              43 M 535 Lewiston           ME 1:36:35  7:22 
   23  1/33 Debbie Rodrigue         40 F 626 Lewiston           ME 1:36:38  7:23 
   24  5/24 Dana Holmes             24 M 696 Glen               NH 1:37:34  7:27 
   25  8/34 Patrick Ridlon          42 M 723 Casco              ME 1:37:42  7:28 
   26  9/34 Guy Collins             46 M 451 Plymouth           MN 1:37:47  7:28 
   27  4/23 Jeff Arsenault          56 M 703 Rumford            ME 1:38:53  7:33 
   28  8/26 Jason Lachance          38 M 708 Yarmouth           ME 1:39:51  7:37 
   29  1/48 Jamie Theriauit         29 F 664 Lewiston           ME 1:40:33  7:41 
   30  6/24 Gabe Romano             27 M 627 Portland           ME 1:40:51  7:42 
   31  7/24 Benjamin Moore          23 M 582 Old Orchard Beach  ME 1:41:36  7:45 
   32  1/2  Baxter Black            18 M 695 Portland           ME 1:41:42  7:46 
   33  9/26 Brian Ericson           39 M 709 Yarmouth           ME 1:41:57  7:47 
   34  2/41 Lori Emery              39 F 481 Gilford            NH 1:42:16  7:48 
   35  1/22 Rebecca Hebert-Sweeny   53 F 511 Gorham             NH 1:42:16  7:49 
   36  3/41 Jennifer Speirs         36 F 659 North Yarmouth     ME 1:42:25  7:49 
   37  8/24 Richard Cannon          25 M 693 Sanford            ME 1:42:44  7:51 
   38  2/48 Ashley McCarthy         25 F 570 Farmington         ME 1:42:53  7:51 
   39  9/24 Ian Acker               24 M 403 Boston             MA 1:42:57  7:52 
   40  5/23 Andrew Burbank          52 M 438 Yarmouth           ME 1:43:12  7:53 
   41  3/48 Carly Kinch             29 F 545 Canton             MA 1:45:00  8:01 
   42  4/48 Sarah Peters            28 F 607 Portland           ME 1:45:09  8:02 
   43 10/24 Christopher Williams    28 M 684 Portland           ME 1:45:09  8:02 
   44  6/23 Michael Shepherd        53 M 646 Colorado Springs   CO 1:45:16  8:02 
   45 10/34 John Hulton             48 M 691 Southborough       MA 1:45:33  8:04 
   46  5/48 Tess Perry              25 F 604 Farmington         ME 1:45:57  8:05 
   47  4/41 Lizzie Resnick          32 F 618 Quincy             MA 1:46:06  8:06 
   48  7/23 John Eddy               59 M 474 Lancaster          NH 1:46:13  8:07 
   49  5/41 Kristina Collins        38 F 452 South Paris        ME 1:46:16  8:07 
   50 11/34 James O'Keefe           49 M 717 Cumberland         ME 1:46:25  8:07 
   51  6/48 Alice Pfeifer           22 F 699 Portland           ME 1:46:42  8:09 
   52 12/34 David Lyons             48 M 559 Southborough       MA 1:46:44  8:09 
   53 10/26 Bo Bigelow              39 M 424 Falmouth           ME 1:46:51  8:09 
   54  7/48 Cerise Humphrey         23 F 524 Parsonsfield       ME 1:47:00  8:10 
   55  8/48 Alicia Crosby           28 F 456 Alfred             ME 1:47:00  8:10 
   56  6/41 Jessica Minnaar         33 F 579 South Hamilton     MA 1:47:35  8:13 
   57  9/48 Liz Mason               26 F 569 Northborough       MA 1:48:15  8:16 
   58 10/48 Zoe Jones               22 F 532 Portland           ME 1:48:53  8:19 
   59  7/41 Katrina Day             31 F 461 Gorham             ME 1:49:10  8:20 
   60  2/33 Deanne Muich-Michaud    46 F 584 Auburn             ME 1:49:12  8:20 
   61  8/41 Alice Outslay           35 F 595 Lewiston           ME 1:50:01  8:24 
   62  8/23 Timothy Clifford        57 M 689 Augusta            ME 1:50:04  8:24 
   63  9/23 Bill Earle              58 M 473 North Conway       NH 1:50:14  8:25 
   64 11/48 Jessica Shumway         22 F 647 Portland           ME 1:50:15  8:25 
   65 11/26 Robert Church           36 M 449 Easthampton        MA 1:50:20  8:25 
   66 12/26 Ben Branch              37 M 432 Cape Elizabeth     ME 1:50:33  8:26 
   67 13/34 Ed O'Brien              47 M 590 Attleboro          MA 1:50:38  8:27 
   68 11/24 Jeff Burtt              28 M 722 Boston             MA 1:50:40  8:27 
   69  1/11 Angelo Vozzella         64 M 677 Lunenburg          VT 1:50:45  8:27 
   70 10/23 Robert Coughlin         54 M 454 York               ME 1:51:22  8:30 
   71 12/24 Bill Shepherd           25 M 643 Wayne              NJ 1:51:35  8:31 
   72 13/24 Brenton Pulsifer        29 M 615 Norwell            MA 1:51:47  8:32 
   73 14/24 Derek Thibault          28 M 665 Brighton           MA 1:52:24  8:35 
   74 14/34 Jonathan Eiten          44 M 478 Gorham             ME 1:52:35  8:36 
   75  2/11 Allen Hayes             60 M 509 Bridgton           ME 1:52:45  8:36 
   76 11/23 Steve Meunier           59 M 718 Milton             VT 1:52:56  8:37 
   77 15/24 Pres Valkovski          24 M 673 Lowell             MA 1:53:24  8:39 
   78 12/48 Jennifer Dragoon        29 F 470 Portland           ME 1:53:27  8:40 
   79 13/26 Gregory Adey            39 M 405 Falmouth           ME 1:53:35  8:40 
   80 12/23 Mert Gould              50 M 497 Auburn             ME 1:53:46  8:41 
   81 15/34 Mark Knowles            41 M 546 South Berwick      ME 1:53:56  8:42 
   82 16/24 Darren Pesut            29 M 605 Crouseville        ME 1:54:14  8:43 
   83 13/48 Jacqueline Janda        27 F 526 Sterling           MA 1:54:32  8:45 
   84 14/48 Danielle Bode           23 F 428 South Paris        ME 1:54:54  8:46 
   85 16/34 Paul Hakanson           48 M 502 South Paris        ME 1:54:54  8:46 
   86  9/41 Ami Angell              38 F 408 Fresno             CA 1:55:29  8:49 
   87  3/33 Rachel Landry           45 F 552 Cumberland         ME 1:55:40  8:50 
   88 10/41 Kathryn Weegar          34 F 679 Mattapoisett       MA 1:56:11  8:52 
   89 14/26 Kristopher Penney       37 M 603 Bowdoin            ME 1:56:12  8:52 
   90 13/23 Matthew Weegar          52 M 680 Conway             NH 1:56:12  8:52 
   91 11/41 Ember Verma             34 F 674 North Yarmouth     ME 1:56:12  8:52 
   92 15/26 Marcus Bostic           30 M 430 Portland           ME 1:56:21  8:53 
   93 16/26 Maine Moose             32 M 724 Portland           ME 1:56:24  8:53 
   94 17/34 Marc Keffer             47 M 705 Portland           ME 1:56:31  8:54 
   95 12/41 Bridget Christie        38 F 447 Concord            NH 1:56:34  8:54 
   96 18/34 Robert Tims             42 M 715 Cornish            ME 1:56:40  8:54 
   97 15/48 Emily Atwood            22 F 412 Bath               ME 1:57:07  8:57 
   98 17/26 Matthew Bush            39 M 704 Falmouth           ME 1:57:12  8:57 
   99 14/23 Bill Shepherd           53 M 642 Belgrade           ME 1:57:25  8:58 
  100  3/11 Dan Hogan               63 M 516 South Portland     ME 1:57:38  8:59 
  101 18/26 Michael Eddy            33 M 475 Colebrook          NH 1:57:41  8:59 
  102 17/24 Crystal Wiley           26 M 683 Windham            ME 1:57:48  9:00 
  103 18/24 Thomas Chalmers         29 M 445 Bridgton           ME 1:57:56  9:00 
  104  4/33 Kate Thomas             44 F 666 Falmouth           ME 1:57:58  9:00 
  105 15/23 Scott Frasca            52 M 487 Sidney             ME 1:58:14  9:02 
  106  5/33 Amy Badger              40 F 414 Brewer             ME 1:58:16  9:02 
  107 13/41 Heather Cannan          36 F 443 Brewer             ME 1:58:16  9:02 
  108 19/34 Corey Huckins           43 M 519 Casco              ME 1:58:19  9:02 
  109 14/41 Jennifer Holden         36 F 517 Charlestown        MA 1:58:46  9:04 
  110 19/26 Sanjay Madan            37 M 564 Concord            MA 1:58:46  9:04 
  111 20/34 Robert Dowling          41 M 469 Hampden            ME 1:58:52  9:05 
  112  1/3  Maggie Halfman          19 F 503 Fond du lac        WI 1:58:53  9:05 
  113  2/2  Matt Dexter             19 M 466 Orono              ME 1:58:54  9:05 
  114 21/34 Dale Fordyce            46 M 485 Hampden            ME 1:58:55  9:05 
  115 20/26 Michael Pomroy          35 M 613 Madison            WI 1:58:59  9:05 
  116 21/26 Joshua Gitschier        31 M 493 Kennebunk          ME 1:59:05  9:06 
  117 22/26 Justin Smith            36 M 656 South Berwick      ME 1:59:47  9:09 
  118  6/33 Mimoza Sawtelle         43 F 633 Windham            ME 1:59:50  9:09 
  119 16/48 Brittany Bailey         28 F 416 Saco               ME 1:59:55  9:09 
  120  4/11 Ron Pelton              60 M 602 Freeport           ME 2:00:13  9:11 
  121  2/22 Mary Mancuso            55 F 697 Cornish Flat       NH 2:00:38  9:13 
  122 17/48 Sara Lane               24 F 553 South Portland     ME 2:00:47  9:13 
  123 15/41 Karen Palleschi         35 F 597 Monmouth           ME 2:00:52  9:14 
  124  7/33 Meredith Davis-Pound    41 F 460 Durham             ME 2:00:52  9:14 
  125  5/11 Nicholas Pesut          62 M 606 Crouseville        ME 2:01:02  9:14 
  126 16/23 Glenn Gordon            50 M 495 Mexico             ME 2:01:11  9:15 
  127 16/41 Sarah Kimble            37 F 543 Portland           ME 2:01:12  9:15 
  128  8/33 Rachael Emerson         40 F 480 Hampden            ME 2:01:22  9:16 
  129  3/22 Betty Rines             56 F 625 Gorham             ME 2:01:46  9:18 
  130 17/23 Joseph LaFrance         55 M 548 Tilton             NH 2:01:52  9:18 
  131  9/33 Kristen Barbin          45 F 418 Center Conway      NH 2:01:52  9:18 
  132 19/24 Josh Harrington         29 M 694 Denmark            ME 2:02:04  9:19 
  133 18/23 Jack O'Brien            52 M 591 Attleboro          MA 2:02:26  9:21 
  134 17/41 Audrey Machowski        37 F 562 Wales              ME 2:02:35  9:22 
  135 18/41 Rebecca Breton          35 F 433 Lewiston           ME 2:02:35  9:22 
  136 19/23 Phil Vezina             54 M 700 South Portland     ME 2:03:00  9:23 
  137 19/41 Sarah Gardella          36 F 488 Sidney             ME 2:03:18  9:25 
  138 18/48 Amanda Boetsch          29 F 716 Portland           ME 2:03:43  9:27 
  139 10/33 Misti Guerin            43 F 500 Bangor             ME 2:03:43  9:27 
  140 19/48 Melissa Parrott         26 F 600 South Portland     ME 2:03:47  9:27 
  141 20/41 Talia Arsenault         32 F 411 Middleton          NH 2:04:12  9:29 
  142 22/34 Joseph Kennedy          40 M 537 Skowhegan          ME 2:04:50  9:32 
  143 21/41 Jennifer Geistert       37 F 489 Scarborough        ME 2:05:23  9:34 
  144 11/33 Amy Wheeler             41 F 681 Bethel             ME 2:05:33  9:35 
  145 20/48 Kaitlin Veroneau        29 F 675 South Portland     ME 2:05:58  9:37 
  146 21/48 Madeline Wilson         21 F 685 Waterville         ME 2:06:33  9:40 
  147 20/24 Christopher Belanger    29 M 422 Biddeford          ME 2:07:03  9:42 
  148 22/41 D Madore                39 F 565 North Yarmouth     ME 2:07:09  9:42 
  149 23/26 Zack Jones              35 M 531 Portland           ME 2:07:17  9:43 
  150 23/41 Rachel Manzo            34 F 568 Millinocket        ME 2:08:03  9:46 
  151 24/26 Micah Niemy             30 M 707 Somerville         MA 2:08:32  9:49 
  152 12/33 Kristina Stevens        44 F 661 Bethel             ME 2:08:53  9:50 
  153  4/22 Cheryl Huett            56 F 520 Coldbrook Station  NS 2:08:58  9:51 
  154 20/23 Gary Huett              57 M 521 Coldbrook Station  NS 2:08:58  9:51 
  155 24/41 Heather Tilney          34 F 669 Intervale          NH 2:09:03  9:51 
  156 23/34 Cory Shepherd           42 M 644 Spofford           NH 2:09:23  9:53 
  157 21/24 Alen Saric              27 M 632 Portland           ME 2:09:26  9:53 
  158 13/33 Kari Snell              40 F 657 Center Conway      NH 2:09:27  9:53 
  159  6/11 Larry Merrill           69 M 574 Orrington          ME 2:09:37  9:54 
  160 21/23 Doug Johnson            52 M 528 Kennebunk          ME 2:09:41  9:54 
  161  5/22 Kristi Veverka          56 F 676 Claremont          NH 2:09:57  9:55 
  162 22/48 Emily Brostek           29 F 435 Portland           ME 2:09:57  9:55 
  163 24/34 Eric Dinnerstein        44 M 467 Cape Elizabeth     ME 2:10:12  9:56 
  164 23/48 Carolyn Highland        23 F 514 Yarmouth           ME 2:10:21  9:57 
  165 24/48 Nell Pierce             23 F 610 Yarmouth           ME 2:10:22  9:57 
  166 25/34 Bill Ozaslan            43 M 596 Melrose            MA 2:10:32  9:58 
  167  6/22 Jody Jones              57 F 530 Arrowsic           ME 2:10:35  9:58 
  168 14/33 Cynthia Dechenes        49 F 463 Brunswick          ME 2:11:22 10:02 
  169 15/33 Cheryl Tucker           45 F 672 Brunswick          ME 2:11:22 10:02 
  170 25/41 Amanda Hynes            33 F 525 Porter             ME 2:11:26 10:02 
  171 25/48 Lauren Andrews          25 F 407 Boothbay           ME 2:11:31 10:02 
  172  7/22 Wendy Hallenbeck        51 F 713 Waterville         ME 2:11:38 10:03 
  173 26/48 Ariella Gintzler        21 F 492 Waterville         ME 2:11:46 10:04 
  174 26/41 Marella Averill         39 F 413 Hallowell          ME 2:12:18 10:06 
  175 22/23 Bob Cotier              52 M 453 Boothbay           ME 2:12:28 10:07 
  176  8/22 Jessica Hodgman         53 F 515 Cornish Flat       NH 2:12:32 10:07 
  177  9/22 Karen Cutter            55 F 459 Cornish            NH 2:13:18 10:11 
  178 27/41 heather Mcnamara        33 F 573 Durham             ME 2:13:28 10:11 
  179 27/48 Alexandria Kackley      23 F 534 Fryeburg           ME 2:13:38 10:12 
  180  7/11 Glen Niemy              62 M 706 Bridgton           ME 2:13:40 10:12 
  181 26/34 Mark White              40 M 682 Cutler             ME 2:13:43 10:12 
  182 28/41 Erica Palm              39 F 598 Malden             MA 2:13:43 10:12 
  183 28/48 Brittney Barrett        27 F 420 Revere             MA 2:13:43 10:12 
  184 27/34 Keith Blais             43 M 711 Auburn             ME 2:13:45 10:13 
  185 16/33 Ida Batista             43 F 421 Windham            ME 2:14:14 10:15 
  186 29/41 Darci Hamm              39 F 507 Norway             ME 2:15:04 10:19 
  187 17/33 Alison Samitt           44 F 630 Falmouth           ME 2:15:19 10:20 
  188 29/48 Sandhya Shanley         27 F 641 Bridgton           ME 2:15:27 10:20 
  189 30/48 Snezhana Rudakova       23 F 628 Portland           ME 2:15:45 10:22 
  190 30/41 Christina Hayman        37 F 510 Lynnfield          MA 2:15:54 10:22 
  191  1/3  Penny Duncan            62 F 712                       2:16:04 10:23 
  192 31/41 Talia Timmins           33 F 670 Portland           ME 2:16:54 10:27 
  193 32/41 Julia Greenwald         34 F 499 Fort Fairfield     ME 2:17:00 10:27 
  194 31/48 Sallie Eschweiler       21 F 482 Waterville         ME 2:18:20 10:34 
  195 33/41 Heidi Kruckenberg       39 F 547 Malden             MA 2:18:58 10:36 
  196 34/41 Saydi Shumway           38 F 648 Malden             MA 2:18:58 10:36 
  197 28/34 Matthew Belcher         43 M 710 Falmouth           ME 2:19:02 10:37 
  198 29/34 Doug Ginevan            44 M 491 Falmouth           ME 2:19:02 10:37 
  199 10/22 Daphne Millay           52 F 577 Portland           ME 2:19:12 10:38 
  200 11/22 Lynn Frasca             50 F 486 Sidney             ME 2:19:21 10:38 
  201 32/48 Jessica MacDonald       24 F 561 Westbrook          ME 2:19:23 10:38 
  202 18/33 Sherry Ricker           43 F 624 Burlington         VT 2:19:58 10:41 
  203 22/24 George Wu               29 M 721 North Conway       NH 2:20:09 10:42 
  204 12/22 Laura Scarpinato        50 F 719 Milton             VT 2:20:23 10:43 
  205 19/33 Debbie Gould            47 F 496 Auburn             ME 2:20:35 10:44 
  206 13/22 Janet Baglione          50 F 415 Quincy             MA 2:21:59 10:50 
  207 33/48 Stephanie Thompson      28 F 668 Corinna            ME 2:22:10 10:51 
  208 14/22 Bonnie Biller           58 F 425 Bridgton           ME 2:22:14 10:51 
  209 35/41 Becca Bell              34 F 423 Bethlehem          PA 2:22:19 10:52 
  210 30/34 Will Lewis              43 M 555 Bethlehem          PA 2:22:20 10:52 
  211 34/48 Alison Kill             24 F 541 South Portland     ME 2:22:26 10:52 
  212 20/33 Merideth Norris         43 F 588 Kennebunk          ME 2:22:29 10:53 
  213  2/3  Cathy Burnie            65 F 440 Cumberland         ME 2:22:36 10:53 
  214 21/33 Lynn Ouellette          43 F 594 Winthrop           ME 2:22:44 10:54 
  215 15/22 Andrea Kincer           52 F 544 Richmond           ME 2:22:56 10:55 
  216  3/3  Marjorie Adams          63 F 404 Cumberland Foresid ME 2:23:17 10:56 
  217  1/1  Polly Kenniston         76 F 538 Westbrook          ME 2:24:43 11:03 
  218 35/48 Carey Kilpatrick        28 F 542 Portland           CT 2:24:56 11:04 
  219 36/41 Stephanie Milkovits     30 F 576 North Providence   RI 2:25:47 11:08 
  220 25/26 Christopher Kent        31 M 539 Smithfield         RI 2:25:47 11:08 
  221 36/48 Zoe Hull                25 F 523 Portland           ME 2:25:58 11:09 
  222 37/48 Leslie Ouellette        27 F 593 Harpswell          ME 2:25:58 11:09 
  223 23/24 Christopher Ouellette   29 M 592 Topsham            ME 2:25:58 11:09 
  224 38/48 Danielle Richardson     21 F 622 Dedham             ME 2:26:00 11:09 
  225 23/23 David Richardson        54 M 623 Dedham             ME 2:26:01 11:09 
  226  8/11 Howard Spear            63 M 658 Westbrook          ME 2:26:36 11:11 
  227 24/24 Marc St. Pierre         25 M 720 Auburn             ME 2:26:55 11:13 
  228 22/33 Julia Gibson            42 F 490 Lewiston           ME 2:27:00 11:13 
  229 23/33 Caroline Pinkham        47 F 611 Gorham             ME 2:27:11 11:14 
  230 39/48 Megan Black             26 F 427 Portland           ME 2:28:14 11:19 
  231 24/33 Jennifer Armstrong      46 F 410 Hampden            ME 2:28:44 11:21 
  232 25/33 Sheila Achey            43 F 402 Winslow            ME 2:29:33 11:25 
  233 16/22 Kate Slattery           56 F 655 Gilead             ME 2:29:35 11:25 
  234  2/3  Elizabeth Russ          19 F 629 Bloomfield Hills   MI 2:30:18 11:28 
  235 26/33 Meredith Reynells       40 F 619 York               ME 2:30:50 11:31 
  236 40/48 Chelsea Nye             26 F 589 South Portland     ME 2:31:11 11:32 
  237 27/33 Maureen Carmichael      40 F 444 Carmel             ME 2:32:10 11:37 
  238 17/22 Donna Bisbee            57 F 426 Portland           ME 2:33:03 11:41 
  239 28/33 Wendi Mitchell          42 F 580 Bangor             ME 2:33:06 11:41 
  240 26/26 Justin Maki             31 M 566 North Berwick      ME 2:33:28 11:43 
  241 37/41 Kimberly Maki           30 F 567 North Berwick      ME 2:33:28 11:43 
  242  9/11 Bill Wood               61 M 686 Harrison           ME 2:33:30 11:43 
  243 38/41 Tanya Dykstra           33 F 472 Hiram              ME 2:33:46 11:44 
  244 18/22 Johanna Boucher         50 F 431 Augusta            ME 2:34:18 11:47 
  245 29/33 Rebecca Schwind         43 F 637 Fayette            ME 2:34:28 11:47 
  246 19/22 Brenda MacDonald        55 F 560 Readfield          ME 2:34:32 11:48 
  247 39/41 Jane April              36 F 409 Portland           ME 2:34:50 11:49 
  248 10/11 Mike Brooks             67 M 434 Danville           ME 2:34:51 11:49 
  249  3/3  Hannah Shepherd         19 F 645 Fairfield          ME 2:36:29 11:57 
  250 30/33 Dawn Crowe              46 F 457 Lovell             ME 2:38:05 12:04 
  251 31/33 Bethany Yale            43 F 687 Waterboro          ME 2:38:11 12:04 
  252 32/33 Robyn Campbell          41 F 442 Gray               ME 2:40:41 12:16 
  253 31/34 Keith Morneault         40 M 583 Barrington         NH 2:40:41 12:16 
  254 41/48 Keisha Hartt-Donovan    26 F 508 Monroe             ME 2:41:04 12:18 
  255 42/48 Christine Church        28 F 448 Easthampton        MA 2:44:20 12:33 
  256 43/48 Chelsea Bruno           21 F 437 Brunswick          ME 2:47:04 12:45 
  257 20/22 Joan Jesuele            58 F 527 Londonderry        NH 2:49:10 12:55 
  258 21/22 Bonnie Heidelmark       57 F 512 Augusta            ME 2:50:20 13:00 
  259 44/48 Lydia Joseph            29 F 533 Fayette            ME 2:51:34 13:06 
  260 40/41 Victoria Abbott         32 F 401 Chelsea            ME 2:51:36 13:06 
  261 32/34 Edrol Sandy             47 M 631 Freeport           ME 2:51:40 13:06 
  262 45/48 Francie Foehrenbach     21 F 484 Orono              ME 2:54:52 13:21 
  263 33/34 Kiran Gunnam            41 M 501 Ashburn            VA 2:58:01 13:35 
  264 34/34 Srinivas Potula         41 M 614 Buffalo Grove      IL 2:58:06 13:36 
  265 22/22 Marissa de Luna         51 F 462 Santee             CA 2:58:53 13:39 
  266 46/48 Aislinn Byrne           28 F 441 Waterville         ME 2:59:47 13:43 
  267 47/48 Stephanie Culbreth      25 F 458 Eastover           NC 2:59:59 13:44 
  268 41/41 Andrea Barr             35 F 419 East Millinocket   ME 3:00:57 13:49 
  269 33/33 Karen Longfellow        42 F 557 Waterville         ME 3:09:23 14:27 
  270 48/48 Erin Simpson            24 F 652 Poland             ME 3:13:39 14:47 
  271 11/11 Robert L'Heureux        63 M 556 Hartford           ME 3:13:46 14:47 




My ACTIVE
Help
Recent Results
Upcoming Events
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News