Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Maine Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

 
 
 
 
 
 
> Printer-friendly page

Pineland Farms Trail Running Festival - Saturday

New Gloucester, ME, May 25, 2013

[10K Age Group | 10K Team | 5K Overall | 5K Age Group | 5K Team | Canicross 5K | Canicross 5K Age Group | Barefoot 5K | Barefoot 5K Age Group ]

10K Overall

Results by RaceWire


Pineland Farms Trail Running Festival - Saturday 10K

Pineland Farms Trail Running Festival - Saturday

10K

Overall Finish List

May 25, 2013


RaceWire
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    TAMMY HARTHORNE                   SOUTH PARIS  ME       219    40   F       1 Top Fin             31:03.3      5:00/M
      2    BRIAN TINGER                                           1342    36   M       1 Top Fin             38:52.7      6:16/M
      3    JOEL BRADLEY                                           1311    29   M       2 Top Fin             38:53.3      6:16/M
      4    ALEX WHITE                                             1339    28   M       3 Top Fin             39:01.7      6:17/M
      5    TERRY MCNATT                      NEEDHAM  MA            33    48   M       1 40-49               39:49.6      6:25/M
      6    BILL MARISKI                      PORTLAND  ME          237    52   M       1 50-59               40:35.6      6:32/M
      7    ADAM JONES                        BOSTON  MA            102    29   M       1  1-29               41:00.7      6:36/M
      8    KYLE RHOADS                                            1322    43   M       2 40-49               41:33.0      6:41/M
      9    ELI GALLAUDET                     ANDOVER  MA           928    38   M       1 30-39               41:48.6      6:44/M
     10    ADAM LAMPTON                      SOUTH PORTLAND  ME     96    35   M       2 30-39               42:23.9      6:50/M
     11    KEVIN SCHUSTER                    DOVER  NH              73    25   M       2  1-29               42:47.9      6:53/M
     12    SCOTT HORNNEY                     YARMOUTH  ME          173    47   M       3 40-49               42:50.6      6:54/M
     13    MICHAEL DEDEKIAN                  YARMOUTH  ME         1252    37   M       3 30-39               42:57.6      6:55/M
     14    DAVID DREW                                             1267    48   M       4 40-49               42:58.8      6:55/M
     15    EBEN MILLER                       LEWISTON  ME          134    39   M       4 30-39               43:11.8      6:57/M
     16    SETH WATERMAN                     BOSTON  MA             95    33   M       5 30-39               43:50.5      7:04/M
     17    CLAYTON BELL                                           1274    29   M       3  1-29               43:50.7      7:04/M
     18    JEANIE ZELINSKY                                        1273    29   F       2 Top Fin             43:52.1      7:04/M
     19    JEFF FISHER                       DURHAM  ME            224    50   M       2 50-59               44:09.3      7:07/M
     20    CAROLYN STOCKER                   WESTFIELD  MA         971    20   F       3 Top Fin             44:24.2      7:09/M
     21    BJORN LANKLI                                           1287    44   M       5 40-49               44:46.0      7:13/M
     22    ADAM STOCKMAN                                          1333    28   M       4  1-29               44:52.1      7:13/M
     23    MORGAN LAKE ADAMS                 PORTLAND  ME          949    31   F       1 30-39               45:06.0      7:16/M
     24    BURKE MATT                                             1286    32   M       6 30-39               45:15.1      7:17/M
     25    DAVID PLUMMER                     CAPE ELIZABETH  ME    970    30   M       7 30-39               45:41.9      7:21/M
     26    JASON LEGGETT                                          1300    43   M       6 40-49               45:58.7      7:24/M
     27    MATTHEW TILBURY                                        1305    48   M       7 40-49               46:04.2      7:25/M
     28    SCOTT KENNEY                      GRAY  ME              123    38   M       8 30-39               46:05.7      7:25/M
     29    JONATHAN BURK                     DENMARK  ME           965    16   M       5  1-29               46:21.7      7:28/M
     30    ADAM GLUECK                       HANOVER  NH             8    14   M       6  1-29               46:24.1      7:28/M
     31    JASPER RICE                       PORTLAND  ME          241    36   M       9 30-39               46:34.9      7:30/M
     32    JAMES ROCHE                                            1266    52   M       3 50-59               46:38.5      7:31/M
     33    DANA WELCH                        GRAY  ME               55    31   M      10 30-39               46:40.7      7:31/M
     34    DAMON BLACK                       PORTLAND  ME          188    43   M       8 40-49               46:44.3      7:32/M
     35    DREW KIEFABER                     NEWMARKET  NH         174    49   M       9 40-49               46:52.5      7:33/M
     36    DOUG JOHNSON                                           1295    51   M       4 50-59               47:02.0      7:34/M
     37    AMANDA GERVASI                    PORTLAND  ME          153    24   F       1  1-29               47:18.0      7:37/M
     38    PHIL ALLARD                                            1325    32   M      11 30-39               47:52.6      7:42/M
     39    ANDREW BAER                                            1276    25   M       7  1-29               48:24.1      7:48/M
     40    BRAD MARTIN                       RAYNHAM  MA           212    47   M      10 40-49               48:28.8      7:48/M
     41    MATT CAMUSU                                            1308    44   M      11 40-49               49:04.3      7:54/M
     42    ANDREW WARBY                      QUINCY  MA              4    42   M      12 40-49               49:09.6      7:55/M
     43    DOUGLAS AGULE                                          1279    54   M       5 50-59               49:13.6      7:56/M
     44    DAVID CHARBONNEAU                 CHARLESTOWN  MA        94    33   M      12 30-39               49:21.9      7:57/M
     45    MIKE BOVE                         PORTLAND  ME           16    34   M      13 30-39               49:38.0      8:00/M
     46    JOSEPH PETRIN                     LEEDS  ME               3    38   M      14 30-39               49:57.8      8:03/M
     47    KATHERINE JONES-LIBBY             NEW VINELAND  ME     1264    33   F       2 30-39               49:59.0      8:03/M
     48    STUART RICE                       PORTLAND  ME          935    27   M       8  1-29               50:00.2      8:03/M
     49    MARK PRESTES                      PORTLAND  ME          176    36   M      15 30-39               50:01.7      8:03/M
     50    TOM WATERMAN                      STRATHAM  NH          199    48   M      13 40-49               50:03.2      8:04/M
     51    CHARLES YOUNG                     DAYTON  ME             82    54   M       6 50-59               50:34.0      8:09/M
     52    DONOVAN WHITE                     FALMOUTH  ME          157    38   M      16 30-39               50:39.5      8:09/M
     53    CHRISTOPHER KIRBY                 TORRINGTON  CT        180    33   M      17 30-39               50:46.0      8:10/M
     54    JOHN BREWER                       TOPSHAM  ME           216    39   M      18 30-39               50:51.2      8:11/M
     55    BRITTANY BOLTON                   AMHERST  NH           105    25   F       2  1-29               50:59.3      8:13/M
     56    JAY WATERMAN                                           1291    48   M      14 40-49               51:11.3      8:15/M
     57    SARA MCCLURE                      READFIELD  ME         933    38   F       3 30-39               51:19.6      8:16/M
     58    STEVEN FISHER                                          1313    46   M      15 40-49               51:27.6      8:17/M
     59    SHAWN DALEY                       DIXFIELD  ME          953    38   M      19 30-39               51:34.0      8:18/M
     60    DAVID DREHER                      NEWTON  MA            184    38   M      20 30-39               51:34.8      8:18/M
     61    A.G GILLIS                                             1260    42   M      16 40-49               51:35.0      8:18/M
     62    JACQUELINE JANCAITIS              LEWISTON  ME          956    30   F       4 30-39               51:40.6      8:19/M
     63    BRITT COGAN                       PORTLAND  ME         1243    27   F       3  1-29               51:40.7      8:19/M
     64    STEVE LAPOINTE                    RUMFORD  ME           979    56   M       7 50-59               51:48.8      8:20/M
     65    JARED DUPERRE                     CAPE ELIZABETH  ME    932    15   M       9  1-29               51:49.6      8:21/M
     66    VICTORIA MACIAS                                        1330    24   F       4  1-29               51:52.2      8:21/M
     67    TIM SMITH                         PORTLAND  ME          178    46   M      17 40-49               52:09.2      8:24/M
     68    TAMMIE TURNER                     CUMBERLAND  ME        167    40   F       1 40-49               52:10.8      8:24/M
     69    LAURA KRANTZ                      JAMAICA PLAIN  MA     945    25   F       5  1-29               52:16.3      8:25/M
     70    BILL LOW                          AUBURN  ME            991    54   M       8 50-59               52:26.2      8:27/M
     71    DONALD MEREDITH                   GORHAM  ME            192    35   M      21 30-39               52:30.5      8:27/M
     72    AARON GRITTER                     WINDHAM  ME           124    35   M      22 30-39               52:51.3      8:31/M
     73    ANDREW MALINOWSKI                 GARDINER  ME           23    38   M      23 30-39               52:56.2      8:31/M
     74    CALEB PINE                        EXETER  NH             42    24   M      10  1-29               52:56.6      8:31/M
     75    BRAIN TUCKER                                           1307    42   M      18 40-49               52:57.6      8:32/M
     76    GEOFFREY SHRECK                   HAMPTON  NH           182    44   M      19 40-49               53:11.5      8:34/M
     77    MIKE CARBONE                                           1334    34   M      24 30-39               53:20.7      8:35/M
     78    JIM DOAR                          BETHEL  ME            231    35   M      25 30-39               53:27.0      8:36/M
     79    ROBERT BISEGNA                    PEABODY  MA            21    46   M      20 40-49               53:32.3      8:37/M
     80    SHELDON MAIN                      WARREN  ME            204    36   M      26 30-39               53:35.3      8:38/M
     81    JOHN SIMONEAU                     DURHAM  ME             87    38   M      27 30-39               53:43.0      8:39/M
     82    PHILIP STOCKER                    BOSTON  MA            162    27   M      11  1-29               53:44.1      8:39/M
     83    KATJA FOX                         WOLFEBORO  NH         160    47   F       2 40-49               53:46.1      8:39/M
     84    DANIEL HANSON                     SOUTH PARIS  ME       104    39   M      28 30-39               53:54.7      8:41/M
     85    AMY BOTTOMLEY                     BETHEL  ME             65    28   F       6  1-29               53:57.5      8:41/M
     86    MICHAEL BRILLIANT                                      1265    52   M       9 50-59               54:12.0      8:44/M
     87    JENNIFER GAGNER                   BOSTON  MA            947    28   F       7  1-29               54:18.6      8:45/M
     88    JASON PRINCE                      TOPSHAM  ME             6    37   M      29 30-39               54:25.7      8:46/M
     89    DANIEL DUBÉ                LEWISTON  ME           40    28   M      12  1-29               54:30.0      8:47/M
     90    ELISSA GERVAIS                    GORHAM  ME            983    25   F       8  1-29               54:30.0      8:47/M
     91    BRENT ABBOTT                                           1347    35   M      30 30-39               54:40.7      8:48/M
     92    DAVID GLUECK                      HANOVER  NH             7    48   M      21 40-49               54:45.3      8:49/M
     93    SEAN HALEY                        ACTON  MA             228    31   M      31 30-39               54:46.5      8:49/M
     94    STEVE MORIARTY                    CUMBERLAND  ME       1253    63   M       1 60-99               54:51.8      8:50/M
     95    LUCY GLUECK                       HANOVER  NH             9    10   F       9  1-29               54:55.5      8:51/M
     96    ERIC MALINOWSKI                   WATERFORD  ME          39    38   M      32 30-39               54:58.0      8:51/M
     97    STEPHEN TAYLOR                    NEW BEDFORD  MA       936    44   M      22 40-49               54:58.1      8:51/M
     98    PATRICK HOLLAND                   HALLOWELL  ME         954    45   M      23 40-49               55:17.5      8:54/M
     99    MOLLY ANDERSON                                         1323    38   F       5 30-39               55:18.6      8:54/M
    100    JEFF OSKWARSEK                                         1331    38   M      33 30-39               55:33.0      8:57/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    101    CHARLIE ABRAMS                                         1317    42   M      24 40-49               55:35.8      8:57/M
    102    CAROLYN SHRECK                    HAMPTON  NH           181    41   F       3 40-49               55:36.5      8:57/M
    103    ABBY COOK                         PORTLAND  ME          236    24   F      10  1-29               55:37.2      8:57/M
    104    MH CHAPPELL                                            1290    44   M      25 40-49               55:39.2      8:58/M
    105    KAREN AGULE                                            1278    49   F       4 40-49               55:53.2      9:00/M
    106    KATE TIERNEY                      PORTLAND  ME          208    35   F       6 30-39               56:04.3      9:02/M
    107    BRIAN ALDRICH                     PORTSMOUTH  NH        955    27   M      13  1-29               56:07.3      9:02/M
    108    MARQUES JOHNSON                                        1332    30   M      34 30-39               56:09.3      9:03/M
    109    DAN COBB                          GRAY  ME             1255    41   M      26 40-49               56:17.2      9:04/M
    110    EDWARD CHEEVER                    LEBANON  ME           239    42   M      27 40-49               56:18.0      9:04/M
    111    STEPHANIE NEPHEW                                       1319    37   F       7 30-39               56:30.5      9:06/M
    112    RICK ABRADI                       LISBON  ME            946    54   M      10 50-59               56:31.1      9:06/M
    113    JOHN BURKE                                             1269    43   M      28 40-49               56:46.5      9:08/M
    114    STERLING FARRER                   WELLS  ME            1000    25   M      14  1-29               56:54.2      9:10/M
    115    SANDRA S                                               1353    47   F       5 40-49               57:00.5      9:11/M
    116    KATIE LEBLANC                     CARRABASSETT VALLEY  1262    35   F       8 30-39               57:06.1      9:12/M
    117    PAUL BENHAM                       BRUNSWICK  ME         994    43   M      29 40-49               57:12.9      9:13/M
    118    AARON HENRY                                            1351    37   M      35 30-39               57:35.6      9:16/M
    119    GARRETT HARTHORNE                 NORWAY  ME            198    36   M      36 30-39               57:53.9      9:19/M
    120    STEVE LEARY                       POWNAL  ME            990    52   M      11 50-59               57:56.0      9:20/M
    121    DANIELLE BABB                                          1271    24   F      11  1-29               58:13.0      9:22/M
    122    NICOLA FRALEY                     PETERBOROUGH  NH       92    36   F       9 30-39               58:17.0      9:23/M
    123    HIROKO MESERVE                    BRUNSWICK  ME         986    42   F       6 40-49               58:33.7      9:26/M
    124    LEAH MCDONALD                     NEW GLOUCESTER  ME     84    33   F      10 30-39               58:34.1      9:26/M
    125    BENJAMIN NASSE                    SACO  ME             1238    38   M      37 30-39               58:34.5      9:26/M
    126    CHRIS MESERVE                     BRUNSWICK  ME         987    47   M      30 40-49               58:35.1      9:26/M
    127    ZACHARY HEIDEN                    PORTLAND  ME          161    39   M      38 30-39               58:35.7      9:26/M
    128    JOHN M MANZER                     BELGRADE  ME          133    59   M      12 50-59               58:44.6      9:27/M
    129    MATTHEW CURRAN                    SANFORD  ME            53    36   M      39 30-39               58:52.8      9:29/M
    130    NEAL POST                                              1288    40   M      31 40-49               58:55.1      9:29/M
    131    ERICA LUM                                              1289    34   F      11 30-39               58:55.1      9:29/M
    132    JOE PRESTES                       NORTH GRAFTON  MA      75    58   M      13 50-59               58:55.9      9:29/M
    133    ANGELA HUXHAM                     VANCOUVER  BC         209    58   F       1 50-59               58:57.6      9:30/M
    134    TIA ZUKOWSKI                      DURHAM  ME            143    30   F      12 30-39               59:20.9      9:33/M
    135    BENJAMIN WATTS                    BERWICK  ME           150    35   M      40 30-39               59:23.3      9:34/M
    136    KEVIN LEVESQUE                    PORTSMOUTH  NH         71    45   M      32 40-49               59:38.5      9:36/M
    137    LEAH HUTCHINGS                    GRAY  ME               74    37   F      13 30-39               59:46.5      9:37/M
    138    GRETCHEN FEISS                    BRUNSWICK  ME         995    41   F       7 40-49               59:53.9      9:39/M
    139    TREVOR SCRIBNER                   NEW GLOUCESTER  ME    194    34   M      41 30-39               59:56.2      9:39/M
    140    TARAH STATHAM                     WINDHAM  ME             1    25   F      12  1-29             1:00:00.0      9:40/M
    141    JULIE COFFIN                      SCARBOROUGH  ME       135    41   F       8 40-49             1:00:02.0      9:40/M
    142    JEFF WILKINS                                           1302    35   M      42 30-39             1:00:12.6      9:42/M
    143    STEPHANIE DUNN                    KINGFIELD  ME         982    38   F      14 30-39             1:00:13.7      9:42/M
    144    MIRANDA HENNING                   FALMOUTH  ME          242    47   F       9 40-49             1:00:15.0      9:42/M
    145    PHIL DAIGLE                       YARMOUTH  ME          934    32   M      43 30-39             1:00:18.6      9:43/M
    146    JAKE LOWELL                       PORTLAND  ME          149    29   M      15  1-29             1:00:20.6      9:43/M
    147    HALEY HARWOOD                     PORTLAND  ME          148    23   F      13  1-29             1:00:21.0      9:43/M
    148    MICHAEL MARTIN                    LEWISTON  ME          930    53   M      14 50-59             1:00:29.8      9:44/M
    149    MICHAEL MORAS                     WINDHAM  ME           958    31   M      44 30-39             1:00:36.3      9:46/M
    150    ELIZABETH GAMBLIN                 STANDISH  ME          129    38   F      15 30-39             1:00:38.7      9:46/M
    151    RENEE FIFIELD                     KITTERY  ME           116    41   F      10 40-49             1:00:41.6      9:46/M
    152    KRISTAL JEAN                      GORHAM  ME            998    40   F      11 40-49             1:00:43.7      9:47/M
    153    CHRISTOPHER CANTO                 CAPE ELIZABETH  ME     81    41   M      33 40-49             1:00:49.3      9:48/M
    154    LINDSEY ACAMPA                    CAMBRIDGE  MA         989    28   F      14  1-29             1:01:02.0      9:50/M
    155    DANIEL L MODRUSAN                 BANGOR  ME            163    38   M      45 30-39             1:01:14.8      9:52/M
    156    LUKAS D MODRUSAN                  BANGOR  ME            165     6   M      16  1-29             1:01:15.1      9:52/M
    157    TRACY BURK                        DENMARK  ME           964    40   F      12 40-49             1:01:20.8      9:53/M
    158    ANNE O'BRIEN                      CAPE ELIZABETH  ME    175    53   F       2 50-59             1:01:25.7      9:53/M
    159    JULIE SELSER                      SOUTH PORTLAND  ME    172    40   F      13 40-49             1:01:42.5      9:56/M
    160    CAROLINE ELIOT                                         1315    54   F       3 50-59             1:01:44.1      9:56/M
    161    JOSHUA BARTLETT                   STEEP FALLS  ME       222    27   M      17  1-29             1:01:56.0      9:58/M
    162    GEORGE LAVIGNE                    SCARBOROUGH  ME       233    44   M      34 40-49             1:01:58.2      9:59/M
    163    BRETT AUSTIN                      CUMBERLAND  ME        232    40   M      35 40-49             1:02:20.6     10:02/M
    164    NANCY ECKERSON                    DURHAM  NH             34    48   F      14 40-49             1:02:23.1     10:03/M
    165    DENISE MCKEEN                     SCARBOROUGH  ME       118    43   F      15 40-49             1:02:24.8     10:03/M
    166    MIKE MCKEEN                       SCARBOROUGH  ME       119    42   M      36 40-49             1:02:26.7     10:03/M
    167    BETH MARTIN                       RAYNHAM  MA           211    42   F      16 40-49             1:02:27.1     10:03/M
    168    TODD PERKINS                      AUBURN  ME            938    35   M      46 30-39             1:02:33.5     10:04/M
    169    KIRK LUSSIER                      TOPSHAM  ME           159    48   M      37 40-49             1:02:40.2     10:05/M
    170    AMY NAZZARO                       DAMARISCOTTA  ME      189    44   F      17 40-49             1:02:48.5     10:07/M
    171    JENNIFER LEGGETT                                       1299    39   F      16 30-39             1:02:50.5     10:07/M
    172    MELISSA METIVIER                  AUBURN  ME            884    37   F      17 30-39             1:03:23.0     10:12/M
    173    JENNIFER SCISM                    YORK  ME              155    47   F      18 40-49             1:03:39.3     10:15/M
    174    JOANNA MARKS                      JAMAICA PLAIN  MA      93    33   F      18 30-39             1:03:42.1     10:15/M
    175    TJAY WHEELER                      AUGUSTA  ME           961    40   M      38 40-49             1:03:45.0     10:16/M
    176    KIRK HARTHORNE                    SOUTH PARIS  ME       220    46   M      39 40-49             1:03:49.7     10:17/M
    177    CRAIG FIFIELD                     NASHUA  NH             38    39   M      47 30-39             1:04:02.2     10:19/M
    178    CHRIS PETERSON                                         1304    33   M      48 30-39             1:04:05.9     10:19/M
    179    CATHERINE ALEXANDER               PORTLAND  ME          997    46   F      19 40-49             1:04:06.1     10:19/M
    180    ERIKA CRESSEY                     YARMOUTH  ME          924    31   F      19 30-39             1:04:19.1     10:21/M
    181    CRAIG WILSON                      BRENTWOOD  NH         941    46   M      40 40-49             1:04:29.3     10:23/M
    182    SANDRA BROWN                      AUBURN  ME            937    51   F       4 50-59             1:04:30.1     10:23/M
    183    SUSAN BEGIN                       LEWISTON  ME          940    56   F       5 50-59             1:04:32.5     10:24/M
    184    DAVE HOWE                         PORTLAND  ME           26    47   M      41 40-49             1:04:33.1     10:24/M
    185    PAUL LACHANCE                     RAYMOND  ME            27    66   M       2 60-99             1:04:38.7     10:24/M
    186    JOSH ROBERT                       HILLSBORO  NH         201    32   M      49 30-39             1:04:42.0     10:25/M
    187    LEAH BELANGER                     HILLSBORO  NH         202    32   F      20 30-39             1:04:42.3     10:25/M
    188    MADISON LEIGH                     SPRINGVALE  ME        183    14   F      15  1-29             1:04:50.5     10:26/M
    189    TOBIE COLGAN                      LEWISTON  ME          966    37   F      21 30-39             1:04:53.1     10:27/M
    190    JO D. SAFFEIR                     POWNAL  ME             47    48   F      20 40-49             1:04:58.7     10:28/M
    191    KEN DARBY                         BIDDEFORD  ME         142    58   M      15 50-59             1:05:01.1     10:28/M
    192    LINDSEY TETER                     PORTLAND  ME          996    36   F      22 30-39             1:05:04.6     10:29/M
    193    ROSITA MOORE                      POWNAL  ME            984    54   F       6 50-59             1:05:18.0     10:31/M
    194    PENNY DUCHARME                    NEW GLOUCESTER  ME     56    41   F      21 40-49             1:05:21.1     10:31/M
    195    SHEVAUN SCHULTE                   KENNEBUNK  ME         193    34   F      23 30-39             1:05:31.2     10:33/M
    196    MEREDITH MILNES                   PORTLAND  ME          948    25   F      16  1-29             1:05:31.3     10:33/M
    197    SHAREEN LUCAS                     PORTLAND  ME           69    40   F      22 40-49             1:05:31.7     10:33/M
    198    HEATHER TILNEY                    INTERVALE  NH         152    33   F      24 30-39             1:05:32.0     10:33/M
    199    LAURIE HARVEY                     BATH  ME              217    33   F      25 30-39             1:05:36.3     10:34/M
    200    TONY FEDERER                      KEARSARGE  NH         151    74   M       3 60-99             1:05:42.1     10:35/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    201    CINDY HILTON                      DAYTON  ME            120    49   F      23 40-49             1:05:45.5     10:35/M
    202    SHAD HALL                         GRAY  ME              950    42   M      42 40-49             1:05:56.8     10:37/M
    203    CHRIS HIRSCH                                           1294    64   M       4 60-99             1:05:58.1     10:37/M
    204    MIKE KERZEE                       ROCKLAND  ME           90    52   M      16 50-59             1:06:00.5     10:38/M
    205    CHRISTINE PETERSON                                     1303    36   F      26 30-39             1:06:01.5     10:38/M
    206    RYAN COUTO                        FAIRHAVEN  MA           5    28   M      18  1-29             1:06:01.5     10:38/M
    207    CHYANN COSTIGAN                   CAPE ELIZABETH  ME    106    33   F      27 30-39             1:06:16.7     10:40/M
    208    SARA KOZER                        AUGUSTA  ME           960    33   F      28 30-39             1:06:26.3     10:42/M
    209    BASIL HUXHAM                      VANCOUVER  BC         210    66   M       5 60-99             1:06:28.2     10:42/M
    210    JESSICA NORTON                    LONDONDERRY  NH        98    31   F      29 30-39             1:06:52.1     10:46/M
    211    ED RAMOS                          LYMAN  ME            1259    60   M       6 60-99             1:06:59.3     10:47/M
    212    CHRIS HANDLEY                     GRAY  ME              206    39   M      50 30-39             1:07:04.7     10:48/M
    213    DAVID CHENAULT                    MEDFORD  MA           923    33   M      51 30-39             1:07:05.9     10:48/M
    214    BRENDA WEIS                       WHITEFIELD  ME        993    40   F      24 40-49             1:07:09.3     10:49/M
    215    KAREN DREW                        GRAY  ME              109    55   F       7 50-59             1:07:11.2     10:49/M
    216    DAVID WEBSTER                                           266    60   M       7 60-99             1:07:24.5     10:51/M
    217    KENNY ROGERS                      FAIRHAVEN  MA         981    59   M      17 50-59             1:07:25.0     10:51/M
    218    MATTHEW WILLIAMS                  SOUTH PORTLAND  ME    969    44   M      43 40-49             1:07:28.1     10:52/M
    219    PHILIP CULLEN                     HAVERHILL  MA         975    55   M      18 50-59             1:07:28.3     10:52/M
    220    LENKA WIELUNS                     PORTLAND  ME          140    33   F      30 30-39             1:07:52.8     10:56/M
    221    JAMIE DESHAIES                    PORTLAND  ME          108    30   F      31 30-39             1:07:56.8     10:56/M
    222    ERIN WOOD                         FALMOUTH  ME          130    39   F      32 30-39             1:07:57.3     10:57/M
    223    LENA WOOD                         FALMOUTH  ME          131    10   F      17  1-29             1:07:58.7     10:57/M
    224    JANICE LOCKE                      PORTLAND  ME           25    37   F      33 30-39             1:08:17.7     11:00/M
    225    SARA PANELLA                      PORTLAND  ME          229    30   F      34 30-39             1:08:19.3     11:00/M
    226    LOUISE BRYANT                     WEST BATH  ME          91    35   F      35 30-39             1:08:31.6     11:02/M
    227    MARY BENTLEY                      NEW GLOUCESTER  ME    931    36   F      36 30-39             1:08:45.8     11:04/M
    228    KARYN BUTTS                       BRUNSWICK  ME         141    36   F      37 30-39             1:08:52.8     11:05/M
    229    CYNTHIA DECHENES                  BRUNSWICK  ME          63    49   F      25 40-49             1:09:07.7     11:08/M
    230    SARAH DECK                                             1336    49   F      26 40-49             1:09:07.7     11:08/M
    231    MICHELE HAGGAN                    LEWISTON  ME           85    42   F      27 40-49             1:09:16.8     11:09/M
    232    RACHEL DOANE                      PORTLAND  ME           83    32   F      38 30-39             1:09:17.3     11:09/M
    233    JENNIFER SHOBY                    GRAY  ME               78    33   F      39 30-39             1:09:39.0     11:13/M
    234    CHRISTINE RACINE                  WESTBROOK  ME         125    39   F      40 30-39             1:09:40.0     11:13/M
    235    ERIC VAN BUREN                    RAYMOND  ME           992    43   M      44 40-49             1:09:40.5     11:13/M
    236    ERIN MOORE                        WINDHAM  ME           147    35   F      41 30-39             1:09:41.1     11:13/M
    237    PAUL DUPERRE                      PORTLAND  ME          385    46   M      45 40-49             1:09:43.5     11:14/M
    238    CHRISTINE FIFIELD                 NASHUA  NH             37    43   F      28 40-49             1:10:00.6     11:16/M
    239    ABBY HUNTER                       ALLSTON  MA           973    25   F      18  1-29             1:10:05.6     11:17/M
    240    JEFF JULIA                        BOSTON  MA            974    25   M      19  1-29             1:10:05.6     11:17/M
    241    TRINA HOLLATZ                     MADISON  WI           925    33   F      42 30-39             1:10:06.8     11:17/M
    242    SARA LOZEFSKI                     BELGRADE  ME           30    31   F      43 30-39             1:10:09.8     11:18/M
    243    JANE GOLDEN                       SOUTH CHINA  ME        43    49   F      29 40-49             1:10:10.1     11:18/M
    244    SARAH PARKER                      WILLISTON  VT         168    30   F      44 30-39             1:10:17.6     11:19/M
    245    BECKY ADAMS                       NEWPORT  ME           128    37   F      45 30-39             1:10:24.3     11:20/M
    246    MONICA SCRIBNER                   NEW GLOUCESTER  ME    195    34   F      46 30-39             1:10:24.7     11:20/M
    247    MARY JACQUES                      AUBURN  ME            972    43   F      30 40-49             1:10:52.8     11:25/M
    248    LISA BICHAJIAN                    BOSTON  MA             76    32   F      47 30-39             1:10:58.3     11:26/M
    249    JACQUELINE BRISTOL                PENACOOK  NH           12    25   F      19  1-29             1:10:59.8     11:26/M
    250    BOBBI BURKE                                            1285    28   F      20  1-29             1:11:10.1     11:28/M
    251    YANA WIRENGARD                    PORTLAND  ME          137    44   F      31 40-49             1:11:15.8     11:28/M
    252    CECILIA TRYDESTAM                 WESTBROOK  ME         136    31   F      48 30-39             1:11:17.7     11:29/M
    253    JULIA SHERIDAN                    PORTLAND  ME          203    52   F       8 50-59             1:11:38.1     11:32/M
    254    ANGELA PLATO                      HALLOWELL  ME         207    31   F      49 30-39             1:11:55.3     11:35/M
    255    HEATHER RIDEOUT                   WATERBORO  ME          14    37   F      50 30-39             1:12:09.7     11:37/M
    256    ALANNA DOUGHTY                    SEBAGO  ME             46    31   F      51 30-39             1:12:15.5     11:38/M
    257    SUSAN CULLEN                      HAVERHILL  MA         976    48   F      32 40-49             1:12:26.0     11:40/M
    258    ELICIA TILSLEY                    GREENWOOD  ME          99    27   F      21  1-29             1:12:54.0     11:44/M
    259    KAREN LIPOVSKY                    MONMOUTH  ME           67    42   F      33 40-49             1:13:01.8     11:45/M
    260    DEBBI MILLER                      STEEP FALLS  ME       951    46   F      34 40-49             1:13:13.4     11:47/M
    261    REBECCA SPITKO                    PORTLAND  ME          230    30   F      52 30-39             1:13:33.5     11:51/M
    262    JENNIFER SOUZA                    WINCHESTER  MA        985    37   F      53 30-39             1:13:46.8     11:53/M
    263    MERIDETH NORRIS                   KENNEBUNK  ME         196    42   F      35 40-49             1:13:49.1     11:53/M
    264    JENNIFER POWELL                   POLAND  ME            968    19   F      22  1-29             1:14:09.5     11:56/M
    265    SUE CARON                         CUMMING  GA           967    41   F      36 40-49             1:14:09.9     11:56/M
    266    RAPHAELL SILVER                   PORTLAND  ME         1245    34   F      54 30-39             1:14:13.9     11:57/M
    267    PAULINE MAYO                      ALFRED  ME             13    40   F      37 40-49             1:14:14.0     11:57/M
    268    PAMELA BEAULIEU                   WEST NEWFIELD  ME     166    42   F      38 40-49             1:14:27.8     11:59/M
    269    DOUG HANSON                                            1354    53   M      19 50-59             1:14:28.7     11:59/M
    270    HARMONY LOCKE                     NORWAY  ME            963    31   F      55 30-39             1:14:38.1     12:01/M
    271    JENNIFER BOWMAN                   WEST HARTFORD  CT     169    39   F      56 30-39             1:14:55.3     12:04/M
    272    KRISTEN NOONE                     WEST HARTFORD  CT     170    46   F      39 40-49             1:14:56.6     12:04/M
    273    DAVID GELHAR                                           1277    42   M      46 40-49             1:14:58.3     12:04/M
    274    ZAKIYA LEE                        BOWIE  MD              15    37   F      57 30-39             1:14:59.5     12:04/M
    275    KATHERINE CAPRIO-BURGOYNE         WINDHAM  ME           243    39   F      58 30-39             1:15:05.1     12:05/M
    276    SUZANNE DIBELLA                   DANVERS  MA           238    45   F      40 40-49             1:15:16.5     12:07/M
    277    MAGAN HANSON                      SOUTH PARIS  ME       103    33   F      59 30-39             1:15:17.5     12:07/M
    278    STACY DOUGHTY                     SOUTH PORTLAND  ME    952    44   F      41 40-49             1:15:24.6     12:09/M
    279    KATHERINE MCPHEE                  PORTLAND  ME           86    36   F      60 30-39             1:16:00.3     12:14/M
    280    KAREN BARNES                      BUXTON  ME            988    37   F      61 30-39             1:16:00.6     12:14/M
    281    KRISTEN MCGOVERN                  NORTH HAVEN  ME        88    38   F      62 30-39             1:16:00.8     12:14/M
    282    CAROLINE HARTHORNE                NORWAY  ME            197    35   F      63 30-39             1:16:20.0     12:18/M
    283    MAUREEN FARREN                    AMESBURY  MA           28    64   F       1 60-99             1:16:22.5     12:18/M
    284    PATTY WATERMAN                    STRATHAM  NH          200    57   F       9 50-59             1:16:42.5     12:21/M
    285    SARAH GLUECK                      HANOVER  NH           645     7   F      23  1-29             1:16:56.8     12:23/M
    286    CINDY GLUECK                      HANOVER  NH           644    41   F      42 40-49             1:16:57.8     12:23/M
    287    JAMIE IPPOLITO                    CUMBERLAND  ME        944    38   M      52 30-39             1:17:09.8     12:25/M
    288    PAMELA WOLFGRAM                   SCARBOROUGH  ME       122    43   F      43 40-49             1:17:12.3     12:26/M
    289    RICHARD CROMWELL                  BRUNSWICK  ME         223    66   M       8 60-99             1:17:13.9     12:26/M
    290    ROBERT MCGUIRE                    WEST GARDINER  ME     205    64   M       9 60-99             1:17:32.1     12:29/M
    291    DANA LEGAWIEC                     BOWDOINHAM  ME        190    43   F      44 40-49             1:17:33.3     12:29/M
    292    MAXINE HARMON                     PORTLAND  ME          100    24   F      24  1-29             1:17:40.0     12:30/M
    293    JOHN HARTLEY                      SOUTH PORTLAND  ME    185    46   M      47 40-49             1:18:03.3     12:34/M
    294    JOHN LIPOVSKY                     MONMOUTH  ME           68    52   M      20 50-59             1:18:23.3     12:37/M
    295    LYNN EARNEST                      SCARBOROUGH  ME       158    45   F      45 40-49             1:18:56.1     12:43/M
    296    JULIE WILLIAMS                    SHAPLEIGH  ME         146    43   F      46 40-49             1:18:56.8     12:43/M
    297    CHARLES SMITH                     BRISTOL  ME           926    71   M      10 60-99             1:18:57.8     12:43/M
    298    BARBARA MORRISSETTE               NORWAY  ME            943    59   F      10 50-59             1:19:51.3     12:51/M
    299    BRIAN BURGOYNE                    WINDHAM  ME           244    44   M      48 40-49             1:19:52.1     12:52/M
    300    CHRISTOPHER SULLIVAN              PORTLAND  ME          179    30   M      53 30-39             1:20:50.8     13:01/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    301    LUCY BANGOR                       PORTLAND  ME           79    32   F      64 30-39             1:20:50.9     13:01/M
    302    MARY COLE                                              1310    40   F      47 40-49             1:21:44.2     13:10/M
    303    LEAH COCHRANE                     SPRINGVALE  ME        927    28   F      25  1-29             1:22:56.5     13:21/M
    304    HAILEY SOARES                     PORTLAND  ME          922    31   F      65 30-39             1:22:58.1     13:22/M
    305    CHUCK MORGAN                      WOBURN  MA            132    37   M      54 30-39             1:23:15.8     13:24/M
    306    CHRISTINA BROWN                   NORTH BERWICK  ME     214    30   F      66 30-39             1:23:24.6     13:26/M
    307    DENNY DUMAIS                      BERWICK  ME            29    36   F      67 30-39             1:23:28.7     13:26/M
    308    KATIE EDWARDS                     BIDDEFORD  ME           2    24   F      26  1-29             1:23:38.9     13:28/M
    309    JANET WIRTH-CAUCHON               DES MOINES  IA         17    54   F      11 50-59             1:23:40.0     13:28/M
    310    KATE LEVEILLE                     SOUTH CASCO  ME        52    33   F      68 30-39             1:25:22.6     13:45/M
    311    KERRI HORNE                       ELLSWORTH  ME          51    38   F      69 30-39             1:25:22.8     13:45/M
    312    KIMBERLEY LIPP                    NEW GLOUCESTER  ME     49    44   F      48 40-49             1:26:27.2     13:55/M
    313    FREDERICK LIPP                    NEW GLOUCESTER  ME     50    46   M      49 40-49             1:26:29.0     13:56/M
    314    SHANNON GARRITY                   FREEPORT  ME           80    41   F      49 40-49             1:28:35.0     14:16/M
    315    FRANKIE AMOROSO                   PORTLAND  ME          213    44   M      50 40-49             1:29:02.6     14:20/M
    316    HEATHER MITCHELL                  SACO  ME              127    39   F      70 30-39             1:29:24.8     14:24/M
    317    AMANDA BARTLETT                   STEEP FALLS  ME       221    27   F      27  1-29             1:30:12.3     14:31/M
    318    ELAINE BEAL                       IRA  VT                48    60   F       2 60-99             1:30:21.1     14:33/M
    319    RANDY-MICHAEL TESTA               CAMBRIDGE  MA          59    58   M      21 50-59             1:30:53.6     14:38/M
    320    PENNY CUSHMAN                     ALBANY  NY           1261    69   F       3 60-99             1:31:02.2     14:40/M
    321    Unknown Partic. 2003                                   2003         M       1  0- 0             1:32:28.8     14:53/M
    322    URVI MUJUMDAR                     CAMBRIDGE  MA         296    37   F      71 30-39             1:32:41.3     14:55/M
    323    STACEY A MODRUSAN                 BANGOR  ME            164    32   F      72 30-39             1:45:27.9     16:59/M
    324    SARAH-TAYLOR WIELUNS              ARLINGTON  MA         112    32   F      73 30-39             1:47:22.8     17:17/M
    325    MELISSA LAWLESS                   AUBURN  ME            187    33   F      74 30-39             1:47:24.3     17:18/M
    326    SUSAN WIELUNS                     WALDOBORO  ME         113    72   F       4 60-99             1:47:24.3     17:18/M
    327    RUTHANNE WAITE                    MEDFORD  MA           186    57   F      12 50-59             1:47:24.9     17:18/M




My ACTIVE
Help
Recent Results
Upcoming Events
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News