Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Maine Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

 
 
 
 
 
 
> Printer-friendly page

Patriot 5K

Gray, ME, May 18, 2013

[Awards | Team Results ]

Overall Results

Timing and Results by Split-Time Race Management

Race photos

Place Div/Tot Name                    No. Ag S Team                 City               St    Time   Pace  
===== ======= ======================= === == = ==================== ================== == =======  ===== 
    1   1/67  Moninda Marube          793 34 M TEAM SHADS           Auburn             ME   14:52   4:48 
    2   1/30  Jonny Wilson            774 25 M Next Level           Falmouth           ME   15:04   4:51 
    3   2/30  Josh Zolla              600 26 M Dirigo RC            Freeport           ME   15:21   4:57 
    4   3/30  Nicholas Wheeler        777 27 M BAA                  Bangor             ME   15:29   4:59 
    5   4/30  Adam Goode              620 29 M Dirigo RC            Bangor             ME   15:41   5:03 
    6   2/67  Matt Lunt               890 33 M                      South Portland     ME   16:11   5:13 
    7   1/70  Andrew Spaulding        131 42 M Dirigo RC            Freeport           ME   16:17*  5:15 
    8   1/49  Erica Jesseman          703 24 F Dirigo RC            Scarborough        ME   16:20#  5:16 
    9   2/70  Byrne Decker            869 46 M                      Yarmouth           ME   16:29*  5:19 
   10   3/70  Al Bugbee               330 44 M Dirigo RC            Falmouth           ME   16:35   5:21 
   11   4/70  Scott Gorneau           874 40 M                      South Portland     ME   16:39   5:22 
   12   5/70  Jorma Kurry              43 41 M Dirigo RC            Falmouth           ME   16:50   5:26 
   13   1/112 Sheri Piers             331 42 F Dirigo RC            Falmouth           ME   16:53*  5:26 
   14   6/70  Dan Crooker             867 41 M                      Bethel             ME   17:01   5:29 
   15   3/67  Adam Zukowski           103 31 M GNG High School      Durham             ME   17:10   5:32 
   16   4/67  Nathan Priest           105 30 M GNG High School      Portland           ME   17:11   5:32 
   17   5/30  Daniel Pontbriand       252 24 M                      Auburn             ME   17:31   5:39 
   18   7/70  Kyle Rhoads             659 43 M PR Racing            Windham            ME   17:37   5:41 
   19   2/49  Carly Dion              804 24 F                      Biddeford          ME   17:46   5:43 
   20   1/34  Tom Hathaway            566 53 M Poland Spring        Scarborough        ME   17:58   5:47 
   21   6/30  Peter Mills             190 25 M TL2 Fitness          Gray               ME   17:58   5:47 
   22   7/30  Wes Danforth            854 27 M                      Winthrop           ME   18:02   5:49 
   23   8/30  Jon Murray              696 20 M                      Westbrook          ME   18:05   5:50 
   24   2/112 Mary Pardi              592 43 F Dirigo RC            Falmouth           ME   18:06*  5:50 
   25   1/32  Benjamin Garcia         106 15 M GNG High School      New Gloucester     ME   18:19   5:54 
   26   3/49  Eliza Tibbits           807 23 F Dirigo RC            Falmouth           ME   18:24   5:56 
   27   8/70  Mike Griffin            117 49 M GNG High School      Yarmouth           ME   18:25   5:56 
   28   1/64  Ben Rogers              402 14 M TL2 Fitness          New Gloucester     ME   18:36   5:59 
   29   9/30  Kiaran McCormack         11 29 M TL2 Fitness          Gray               ME   18:48   6:03 
   30   5/67  Kevin Murray            341 38 M                      Gray               ME   18:54   6:05 
   31   2/32  Casey Myhaver           112 16 M TEAM SHADS           Gray               ME   18:54   6:05 
   32   2/34  Rick Leavitt            596 52 M                      Gray               ME   19:06   6:09 
   33   3/34  Todd Goewey             718 52 M Team Collaborative   Turner             ME   19:14   6:12 
   34   6/67  Luke Bouchard            14 37 M TL2 Fitness          Gray               ME   19:22   6:15 
   35   9/70  Michael Stephens        299 44 M                      Gray               ME   19:26   6:16 
   36   1/131 April Wernig            863 37 F                      Portland           ME   19:33   6:18 
   37   3/32  Dillon Sullivan         339 16 M GNG High School      New Gloucester     ME   19:37   6:19 
   38  10/70  Peter DeWitt            489 46 M MedTech Media        Gorham             ME   19:40   6:20 
   39   2/131 Maryanna Ray            691 33 F                      St. Albans         ME   19:40   6:20 
   40   7/67  Scott Kenney            326 38 M TEAM SHADS           Gray               ME   19:43   6:21 
   41   8/67  Robert Stokes           690 32 M                      Upper Plenty, Aust      19:53   6:24 
   42  10/30  Daniel Bannon           852 28 M                      New Gloucester     ME   20:01   6:27 
   43   4/32  William Bartlett        521 18 M TL2 Fitness          New Gloucester     ME   20:08   6:29 
   44   3/112 Jen Rohde               751 43 F Roasters             Cumberland         ME   20:10   6:30 
   45   5/32  Eric Wilcox             283 16 M TL2 Fitness          New Gloucester     ME   20:12   6:30 
   46   6/32  Joshua Harper           608 16 M GNG High School      Gray               ME   20:14   6:31 
   47   9/67  Mitch Donar             418 31 M GNG High School      Gray               ME   20:16   6:32 
   48  11/70  Tim Cook                741 49 M                      Poland             ME   20:22   6:34 
   49   3/131 Heather Johnson         870 39 F                      South Portland     ME   20:24   6:34 
   50  11/30  Ben Kinerson            756 26 M Roasters             Kennebunk          ME   20:31   6:37 
   51   4/131 Laura Campbell          370 30 F TL2 Fitness          New Gloucester     ME   20:33   6:37 
   52   7/32  Austin Cross            588 15 M GNG High School      Gray               ME   20:39   6:39 
   53   8/32  Dominick Carll          785 16 M GNG High School      New Gloucester     ME   20:40   6:39 
   54   9/32  Jack Martell            384 18 M TL2 Fitness          Gray               ME   20:45   6:41 
   55  12/30  Andrey Kiyanitsa        871 26 M                      Ballston Spa       NY   20:47   6:42 
   56  10/32  Tommy Cogswell          782 16 M TL2 Fitness          Gray               ME   20:50   6:43 
   57   2/64  Parker Morse            533 12 M                      Gray               ME   20:53   6:44 
   58  11/32  Mitchell Giles          419 17 M GNG High School      Gray               ME   20:58   6:45 
   59   3/64  Lawson Dunford          510 12 M Team Mussell         Gray               ME   21:00   6:46 
   60   4/64  Garrett Moran           502 14 M GNG High School      Gray               ME   21:03   6:47 
   61  12/32  Craig Moreau            799 18 M TL2 Fitness          Gray               ME   21:08   6:49 
   62   4/112 Celeste Emery           589 48 F                      North Yarmouth     ME   21:10   6:49 
   63  10/67  Josh Chase              558 38 M Team Collaborative   Portland           ME   21:15   6:51 
   64  13/32  Ian Maristany           480 16 M GNG High School      Gray               ME   21:16   6:51 
   65  11/67  Todd Stiles             259 38 M Team Mussell         Gray               ME   21:16   6:51 
   66   5/112 Karen Knapton           830 45 F Roasters             Westbrook          ME   21:22   6:53 
   67  12/67  Jacob Riley             882 33 M                      Portland           ME   21:23   6:53 
   68   1/11  Peter Rearick           563 61 M PR Racing            Hebron             ME   21:24   6:54 
   69   5/131 Deanna McCormack         10 38 F TL2 Fitness          Gray               ME   21:25   6:54 
   70  14/32  Joshua Greenleaf        449 17 M GNG High School      Gray               ME   21:25   6:54 
   71  12/70  Mark Morse              614 45 M                      Gray               ME   21:30   6:55 
   72   6/112 Nicole Sullivan         194 42 F                      Portland           ME   21:30   6:56 
   73   4/34  Jon Mennealy            772 57 M                      Sabattus           ME   21:33   6:56 
   74  13/67  Greg O'Brien            840 35 M                      Gray               ME   21:33   6:57 
   75   5/64  Samuel Morse            616 12 M                      Gray               ME   21:34   6:57 
   76  15/32  Tristan Herod           443 15 M GNG Middle School    Poland             ME   21:35   6:57 
   77  13/30  Eoin Lynch              547 29 M GNG Middle School    Yarmouth           ME   21:37   6:58 
   78  14/30  Kevin Marsden           348 29 M Team Mussell         Falmouth           ME   21:38   6:58 
   79  16/32  Tyler Coleman           570 18 M Ravens Nation        Gray               ME   21:46   7:01 
   80   6/131 Katherine Rejan         881 32 F                      Portland           ME   21:48   7:01 
   81  14/67  Ben Donaldson           653 33 M                      Portland           ME   21:50   7:02 
   82   5/34  Christian Ricardi       153 55 M GNG High School      New Gloucester     ME   21:54   7:03 
   83  15/30  Morgan Kerr             534 26 M GNG Middle School    Portland           ME   21:54   7:03 
   84   6/34  Rick Licht              229 53 M GNG High School      Gray               ME   21:54   7:03 
   85   1/36  Kristina Smith          479 15 F                      Poland             ME   21:59   7:05 
   86  17/32  Richard Southard        429 17 M Dunn School          Gray               ME   22:06   7:07 
   87   4/49  Annie Hodgdon           714 27 F Nor'Easter Run Club  Hollis Center      ME   22:06   7:07 
   88  16/30  Jeff Pardue             459 29 M                      Gray               ME   22:07   7:08 
   89  17/30  Matt Robertson           96 24 M GNG High School      New Gloucester     ME   22:12   7:09 
   90  15/67  BJ Pulkkinen            446 33 M TEAM SHADS           Windham            ME   22:12   7:09 
   91  16/67  Chris McKenna           541 38 M Poland Spring        Gray               ME   22:14   7:10 
   92  13/70  James Betzer            295 46 M Cathy Manchester Tea Gray               ME   22:16   7:10 
   93   6/64  Josiah Rottari          641 13 M TL2 Fitness          New Gloucester     ME   22:20   7:12 
   94   7/131 Lauren Spencer          805 31 F                      South China        ME   22:24   7:13 
   95   8/131 Betsy Libby             265 33 F Team Mussell         New Gloucester     ME   22:26   7:13 
   96  18/32  David Milliken          868 17 M                      Gray               ME   22:30   7:15 
   97  19/32  Elijah Donovan          162 17 M GNG High School      New Gloucester     ME   22:30   7:15 
   98   7/112 Amy Bedard              113 40 F Team Mussell         Gray               ME   22:32   7:15 
   99   2/11  Stephen Moriarty        834 63 M TEAM SHADS           Cumberland         ME   22:33   7:16 
  100  17/67  Scott Cloutier          302 38 M                      Poland             ME   22:35   7:17 
  101   7/64  Liam Stewart            687 14 M GNG High School      Gray               ME   22:39   7:18 
  102  14/70  Brian Edwards            55 46 M TEAM SHADS           Raymond            ME   22:41   7:18 
  103  18/67  Paul Fecteau            605 39 M Team Mussell         Gray               ME   22:45   7:20 
  104   8/112 Brenda Dionne            27 43 F                      Raymond            ME   22:49   7:21 
  105   1/38  Julie Ricardi           152 52 F GNG High School      New Gloucester     ME   22:49   7:21 
  106  18/30  Jamie Corcoran          486 26 M                      Gray               ME   22:50   7:21 
  107   2/36  Makala MacLean          650 16 F GNG High School      Gray               ME   22:51   7:22 
  108   9/112 Theresa Murray          340 42 F                      Gray               ME   22:52   7:22 
  109  19/30  Dakota Edmiston         484 21 M Team Phenom          Gray               ME   22:54   7:23 
  110   1/64  Jaley Martin            623 13 F GNG High School      Gray               ME   22:58   7:24 
  111   8/64  Hunter Johnson          791 13 M TEAM SHADS           Gray               ME   22:58   7:24 
  112  19/67  Kirk Mazuzan            309 32 M                      Cumberland Center  ME   22:58   7:24 
  113  20/32  Nick Rogers             401 17 M TL2 Fitness          New Gloucester     ME   23:04   7:26 
  114  20/67  Chris Woodcock          313 32 M                      Gray               ME   23:06   7:26 
  115  20/30  Lucas Hallett           310 26 M                      Gray               ME   23:07   7:27 
  116   9/131 Rhonda Jordan           454 39 F TEAM SHADS           Turner             ME   23:11   7:28 
  117  15/70  Dan Cobb                 34 41 M TEAM SHADS           Gray               ME   23:12   7:28 
  118  10/131 Courtney Kennedy        735 35 F TEAM SHADS           North Yarmouth     ME   23:14   7:29 
  119   9/64  Campbell Macomber       535 11 M TEAM SHADS           New Gloucester     ME   23:15   7:29 
  120  10/112 Jennifer Mercier         84 48 F TEAM SHADS           New Gloucester     ME   23:15   7:29 
  121  16/70  Glen Mercier             83 44 M TEAM SHADS           New Gloucester     ME   23:15   7:29 
  122  21/30  Jared Betts             695 22 M Team Phenom          Gray               ME   23:16   7:30 
  123  21/32  Alexander Cobb          156 15 M GNG High School      Gray               ME   23:18   7:30 
  124  17/70  Mark Goettel             89 46 M Dunn School          Cumberland         ME   23:18   7:30 
  125  10/64  Lucas Goettel           838 10 M Dunn School          Cumberland         ME   23:18   7:30 
  126  18/70  Matt Hoidal             836 41 M                      Falmouth           ME   23:19   7:31 
  127  21/67  Tim Hannan               18 39 M TL2 Fitness          Gray               ME   23:19   7:31 
  128  11/112 Becky MacDonald          35 40 F Team Mussell         New Gloucester     ME   23:19   7:31 
  129  22/67  Mike Martin             879 38 M                      Windham            ME   23:20   7:31 
  130   3/36  Olivia Giles            420 15 F GNG High School      Gray               ME   23:22   7:32 
  131   3/11  Dennis Smith            582 63 M                      Yarmouth           ME   23:22   7:32 
  132  19/70  Charlie Abrams          655 42 M TEAM SHADS           Gray               ME   23:24   7:32 
  133   5/49  Lauren Batherson        693 21 F                      Westbrook          ME   23:28   7:33 
  134   7/34  Eric Norton             236 54 M                      New Gloucester     ME   23:28   7:34 
  135  11/131 Jessica Philippon       562 32 F                      Lewiston           ME   23:31   7:35 
  136   6/49  Ashley Montgomery       332 25 F Team Mussell         Hollis Center      ME   23:31   7:35 
  137  23/67  Joshua Plati            322 36 M GNG High School      Windham            ME   23:38   7:37 
  138  22/32  Christian Hewitt        133 16 M                      Windham            ME   23:40   7:37 
  139  24/67  Randy Henry              21 37 M                      New Gloucester     ME   23:40   7:38 
  140  20/70  Gregory Thayer          707 46 M The Geeky Gang       New Gloucester     ME   23:41   7:38 
  141  12/112 Erin Chase              557 44 F Team Collaborative   Portland           ME   23:44   7:39 
  142  25/67  Sam Pfeifle             198 37 M TEAM SHADS           Gray               ME   23:47   7:40 
  143  11/64  Evan Bergeron           746 13 M TEAM SHADS           Raymond            ME   23:48   7:40 
  144  12/64  Zachary Harris          336 13 M                      Windham            ME   23:48   7:40 
  145  13/64  Hunter Dionne            28 13 M                      Raymond            ME   23:49   7:40 
  146  12/131 Paula Letiecq           647 37 F Pineland Farms       Windham            ME   23:51   7:41 
  147   1/4   Charles Sawyer          586 71 M                      Norridgewock       ME   23:56   7:42 
  148  13/131 Sabrina Donnelly        297 39 F Pineland Farms       Raymond            ME   23:58   7:43 
  149   8/34  Stephen Douglas         673 52 M                      Windham            ME   23:58   7:43 
  150  22/30  Tyler Williamson        232 27 M                      Lewiston           ME   24:04   7:45 
  151  14/131 Tia Zukowski            104 30 F GNG High School      Durham             ME   24:08   7:46 
  152   9/34  Peter Marcinuk          898 51 M                      Raymond            ME   24:09   7:47 
  153  15/131 Meredith Jancovic       642 36 F Nor'Easter Run Club  Gray               ME   24:12   7:48 
  154  21/70  Dan Joyce               354 40 M TEAM SHADS           Gray               ME   24:12   7:48 
  155  14/64  Maxwell Kenney          328  8 M TEAM SHADS           Gray               ME   24:14   7:48 
  156  22/70  Michael Dore            729 41 M                      Portland           ME   24:18   7:50 
  157  23/32  Dylan Fowler            187 18 M                      New Gloucester     ME   24:20   7:50 
  158  16/131 Julia Herod             491 38 F TL2 Fitness          New Gloucester     ME   24:24   7:52 
  159  15/64  Nathan Thomas           818 14 M TL2 Fitness          New Gloucester     ME   24:25   7:52 
  160  16/64  Joshua Morse            618  8 M                      Gray               ME   24:27   7:53 
  161  17/64  Matthew Gurney           12 12 M TL2 Fitness          Gray               ME   24:27   7:53 
  162   7/49  Heather Welch           150 27 F Dunn School          Gray               ME   24:29   7:53 
  163  18/64  Wyatt Kenney            327 10 M TEAM SHADS           Gray               ME   24:30   7:53 
  164  17/131 Lida Hutchings          245 34 F TEAM SHADS           Gray               ME   24:33   7:54 
  165   4/36  Crystal MacLean          44 16 F GNG High School      New Gloucester     ME   24:33   7:55 
  166  18/131 Jennifer Laberge        230 35 F GNG Middle School    Portland           ME   24:35   7:55 
  167   8/49  Ashley Stone            850 28 F                      Windham            ME   24:37   7:56 
  168  23/70  Gregory Bell            251 44 M                      Gray               ME   24:39   7:56 
  169  26/67  Douglas Kerr             85 39 M GNG High School      Raymond            ME   24:39   7:56 
  170   4/11  Ted Kirchner            815 65 M TEAM SHADS           Portland           ME   24:40   7:57 
  171  13/112 Kelly Edwards            53 47 F TEAM SHADS           Raymond            ME   24:46   7:59 
  172   2/64  Siana Emery             590 14 F                      North Yarmouth     ME   24:46   7:59 
  173  10/34  James Fasulo            812 53 M                      Portland           ME   24:50   8:00 
  174  24/32  Ian Martell             385 19 M TL2 Fitness          Gray               ME   24:53   8:01 
  175   9/49  Lindsay Monn            485 27 F                      Gray               ME   25:02   8:04 
  176  10/49  Amanda Aceto            347 26 F Team Mussell         Falmouth           ME   25:08   8:06 
  177  27/67  Tim Terranova            56 38 M                      New Gloucester     ME   25:10   8:06 
  178  19/64  Joshua Michaud          845  9 M                      New Gloucester     ME   25:11   8:07 
  179   5/36  Tess Wurgler            141 16 F GNG High School      Gray               ME   25:11   8:07 
  180  11/49  Emily Bernier           643 26 F                      Gray               ME   25:14   8:08 
  181  12/49  Morgan Wilson           667 21 F                      Raymond            ME   25:18   8:09 
  182  20/64  Johnathan Martin        857 12 M                      Gray               ME   25:20   8:09 
  183  28/67  Josh Chase              213 30 M GNG Middle School    Gorham             ME   25:21   8:10 
  184  21/64  Cameron Malette          26  9 M TL2 Fitness          Gray               ME   25:21   8:10 
  185  19/131 Martha Bolduc           467 35 F                      Portland           ME   25:23   8:10 
  186  20/131 Alicia Malette           25 35 F TL2 Fitness          Gray               ME   25:24   8:11 
  187   3/64  Maddie DeWitt           488 14 F MedTech Media        Gorham             ME   25:25   8:11 
  188  25/32  Lucas Nickerson          40 15 M TEAM SHADS           Gray               ME   25:26   8:11 
  189  23/30  Tim Gagne               609 27 M Team Collaborative   South Portland     ME   25:26   8:12 
  190   4/64  Alexa Thayer            706 12 F The Geeky Gang       New Gloucester     ME   25:30   8:13 
  191  21/131 Janet Beaudoin          526 30 F                      Lewiston           ME   25:31   8:13 
  192   5/64  Brianna Jordan          578 12 F The Geeky Gang       Gray               ME   25:32   8:13 
  193  13/49  Louise Taylor           546 27 F                      Yarmouth           ME   25:32   8:13 
  194  22/131 Christine Beaucage      803 33 F                      Lewiston           ME   25:32   8:13 
  195  22/64  Christian Ducharme      393 11 M                      New Gloucester     ME   25:32   8:14 
  196  14/112 Lynn Roberge            134 42 F TL2 Fitness          Gray               ME   25:33   8:14 
  197  14/49  Heidi DeHaan            495 23 F                      Lewiston           ME   25:37   8:15 
  198   6/64  Kylie Bedard            115 10 F Team Mussell         Gray               ME   25:37   8:15 
  199  29/67  Joe Bedard              114 39 M Team Mussell         Gray               ME   25:38   8:15 
  200  24/70  Aaron Cannan            738 42 M                      Freeport           ME   25:41   8:16 
  201  30/67  Tyler Moul               95 30 M GNG High School      Portland           ME   25:42   8:17 
  202  25/70  Steve Espling           501 42 M                      New Gloucester     ME   25:44   8:17 
  203  26/70  Daryl Stong             576 44 M TEAM SHADS           Gray               ME   25:48   8:19 
  204  31/67  Brian Keddy             358 38 M                      New Gloucester     ME   25:48   8:19 
  205  27/70  Matt Sebasteanski       837 40 M Pineland Farms       Raymond            ME   25:49   8:19 
  206  28/70  Don Duran               267 47 M                      Gorham             ME   25:51   8:20 
  207  11/34  John Townsend           783 53 M                      New Gloucester     ME   25:51   8:20 
  208  29/70  Ed Libby                137 41 M Team Mussell         Gray               ME   25:53   8:20 
  209  30/70  Peter Reaman            542 46 M GNG High School      Yarmouth           ME   25:53   8:20 
  210  32/67  Lee Lachtara            826 36 M TEAM SHADS           Windham            ME   25:54   8:21 
  211  24/30  John McGovern           825 29 M TEAM SHADS           Gray               ME   25:56   8:21 
  212  31/70  Kevin Sullivan          338 48 M TL2 Fitness          New Gloucester     ME   25:56   8:21 
  213  23/131 Tracy Libby             136 38 F Team Mussell         Gray               ME   25:57   8:21 
  214  32/70  Marc Post               497 40 M Team Mussell         Gray               ME   25:57   8:22 
  215  23/64  Julian Osgood           656 13 M TEAM SHADS           Gray               ME   25:57   8:22 
  216  24/64  Seth Levier             373 13 M Levier Group         Gray               ME   25:57   8:22 
  217  15/112 Michelle Bourne         361 42 F Team Mussell         New Gloucester     ME   25:59   8:22 
  218  12/34  Bruce Sawyer              4 53 M TL2 Fitness          Gray               ME   26:00   8:22 
  219  33/70  Stephen Morse           532 41 M                      Gray               ME   26:02   8:23 
  220  34/70  Shane MacDonald         866 43 M                      New Gloucester     ME   26:03   8:23 
  221  16/112 Penny Ducharme          390 41 F                      New Gloucester     ME   26:04   8:24 
  222  35/70  Mike Marchus            434 42 M Team Key Bank        Lewiston           ME   26:04   8:24 
  223  24/131 Leah Hutchings           59 37 F                      Gray               ME   26:05   8:24 
  224  17/112 Charissa Kerr            86 42 F GNG High School      Raymond            ME   26:07   8:25 
  225   6/36  Summer MacLean          320 15 F TL2 Fitness          New Gloucester     ME   26:09   8:25 
  226  36/70  Michael Kilfoil         621 44 M TEAM SHADS           Windham            ME   26:13   8:27 
  227  25/131 Melissa Belcher         346 34 F                      Gray               ME   26:15   8:27 
  228  13/34  David Southard          428 53 M Dunn School          Gray               ME   26:15   8:27 
  229  25/64  Ethan Ray               212 12 M TL2 Fitness          New Gloucester     ME   26:15   8:27 
  230  14/34  Bill Batherson          692 52 M                      Westbrook          ME   26:16   8:28 
  231  37/70  Paul Penna              271 46 M GNG High School      Windham            ME   26:19   8:28 
  232   7/36  Kierstin Stritch        437 16 F GNG High School      Gray               ME   26:19   8:29 
  233  26/131 Mary Bentley             61 36 F                      New Gloucester     ME   26:21   8:29 
  234  27/131 Diana Rondeau            64 35 F TL2 Fitness          Gray               ME   26:22   8:30 
  235  26/32  John LaCarrubba         538 15 M TL2 Fitness          Gray               ME   26:24   8:30 
  236   8/36  Analyse Harris          335 15 F                      Windham            ME   26:26   8:31 
  237   9/36  Maria Valente           764 15 F GNG High School      New Gloucester     ME   26:30   8:32 
  238  28/131 Annie Messinger         278 37 F GNG High School      Portland           ME   26:31   8:32 
  239  15/49  Allie Gale              276 27 F GNG Middle School    Portland           ME   26:32   8:33 
  240  33/67  Joshua Gale             277 30 M GNG Middle School    Portland           ME   26:32   8:33 
  241  34/67  David Grant              78 35 M TL2 Fitness          Gray               ME   26:35   8:34 
  242  35/67  Bill Bouchard           872 38 M                      Poland             ME   26:37   8:34 
  243   2/38  Karen Drew              525 55 F                      Gray               ME   26:39   8:35 
  244  26/64  Michael Sawyer            6 14 M TL2 Fitness          Gray               ME   26:40   8:35 
  245  18/112 Christina Myatt         431 41 F TEAM SHADS           Gray               ME   26:43   8:36 
  246  10/36  Alexandra Thompson      744 17 F GNG High School      New Gloucester     ME   26:43   8:36 
  247  36/67  Anthony Fratianne       794 37 M Team Mussell         Portland           ME   26:50   8:38 
  248  15/34  John Cobb               154 55 M TL2 Fitness          Gray               ME   26:53   8:40 
  249  27/32  Jon Greenleaf           571 18 M TEAM SHADS           Gray               ME   26:56   8:40 
  250  29/131 Kelley Herzog           778 39 F                      Falmouth           ME   26:57   8:41 
  251  16/49  Abby Diehl              631 21 F                      Gray               ME   26:59   8:41 
  252  17/49  Erin Wardwell            92 23 F                      Windham            ME   27:01   8:42 
  253  30/131 Tarsha Donar            417 30 F GNG High School      Gray               ME   27:05   8:43 
  254   7/64  Darcy MacLean           651 11 F                      Gray               ME   27:06   8:44 
  255  31/131 Jill Cramp              883 38 F                      Poland             ME   27:06   8:44 
  256  28/32  Nate Hennemann           82 16 M GNG High School      Gray               ME   27:07   8:44 
  257  11/36  Breanna Bozzuto         253 17 F GNG High School      Gray               ME   27:07   8:44 
  258   2/4   Ronald Chase            189 72 M                      Durham             ME   27:08   8:44 
  259  19/112 Lori Carter             317 43 F Team Mussell         Gray               ME   27:11   8:45 
  260  20/112 Tania Ferrante          858 43 F                      New Gloucester     ME   27:14   8:46 
  261  12/36  Katie Hersom            231 17 F GNG High School      Gray               ME   27:15   8:47 
  262  32/131 Danielle Calhoun        790 39 F                      Portland           ME   27:19   8:48 
  263  16/34  Ervin Walker            549 54 M Poland Spring        Poland             ME   27:24   8:50 
  264  37/67  Braden Austin           319 38 M Team Mussell         New Gloucester     ME   27:25   8:50 
  265  33/131 Stephanie Scott         457 33 F Team Mussell         New Gloucester     ME   27:27   8:50 
  266  38/70  Paul Martell            204 46 M TEAM SHADS           Gray               ME   27:27   8:51 
  267  38/67  Aaron Burns             466 39 M Dunn School          New Gloucester     ME   27:28   8:51 
  268   1/30  Linda Davis             763 63 F                      South Casco        ME   27:30   8:51 
  269  34/131 kirsten crafts          800 32 F                      Lewiston           ME   27:33   8:52 
  270  35/131 Sarah Landry            781 31 F                      Wales              ME   27:33   8:52 
  271   2/30  Cathy Burnie            846 64 F                      Cumberland         ME   27:33   8:52 
  272  27/64  Jason Kulinski          743 10 M                      Monmouth           ME   27:33   8:52 
  273   8/64  Hannah Dixon            440 14 F                      New Gloucester     ME   27:34   8:53 
  274  17/34  Wilmont Green            57 53 M                      Clinton            ME   27:38   8:54 
  275  28/64  Asa Ducharme            392  9 M                      New Gloucester     ME   27:39   8:54 
  276  13/36  Sandra Ricardi          802 18 F GNG High School      New Gloucester     ME   27:41   8:55 
  277  14/36  Amanda Giggey           598 18 F GNG High School      Gray               ME   27:41   8:55 
  278  29/32  Corey Dubuc             750 15 M GNG High School      New Gloucester     ME   27:43   8:56 
  279  18/34  Fred Forsley            487 52 M                      Portland           ME   27:45   8:56 
  280  36/131 Kristin Tripp           762 33 F                      Auburn             ME   27:46   8:56 
  281  21/112 Wanda Pelkey             74 47 F Dunn School          New Gloucester     ME   27:47   8:57 
  282  39/70  Bud Harris              334 46 M                      Windham            ME   27:49   8:58 
  283  37/131 Rebecca McDonald        798 34 F                      Raymond            ME   27:49   8:58 
  284  29/64  Kaleb Hannan             16 10 M Three Boys Survival  Gray               ME   27:52   8:58 
  285  22/112 Shelly Chapman          849 47 F                      New Gloucester     ME   27:55   9:00 
  286  40/70  David Daye              470 42 M                      Raymond            ME   27:57   9:00 
  287  23/112 Annemarie Heisler       634 42 F                      Portland           ME   28:00   9:01 
  288  39/67  Ryan Martin             308 31 M                      Gray               ME   28:00   9:01 
  289  40/67  Rob Caron               273 37 M                      Standish           ME   28:04   9:02 
  290  18/49  Elena Kiyanitsa         813 20 F Gray Country Day Car Gray               ME   28:07   9:03 
  291   9/64  Emma Dyer               234 13 F GNG Middle School    Pownal             ME   28:07   9:03 
  292  15/36  Ashley Moreau           379 16 F TL2 Fitness          Gray               ME   28:09   9:04 
  293  41/67  Gregory Scott           458 36 M Team Mussell         New Gloucester     ME   28:10   9:04 
  294  38/131 Allison Talon            97 38 F GNG High School      Portland           ME   28:10   9:04 
  295  24/112 Amy Pierce              460 41 F TL2 Fitness          Gray               ME   28:10   9:04 
  296  10/64  Hannah Talon             98 10 F GNG High School      Portland           ME   28:11   9:04 
  297  25/112 Amy Wilbur              220 44 F TL2 Fitness          Gray               ME   28:11   9:05 
  298  16/36  Sarah Giggey            599 15 F GNG High School      Gray               ME   28:12   9:05 
  299  41/70  Kelly Wright             45 45 M                      Norway             ME   28:20   9:07 
  300  39/131 Marcy Mains             366 38 F                      New Gloucester     ME   28:23   9:08 
  301   3/30  Jan Kinerson            755 60 F Roasters             Gray               ME   28:25   9:09 
  302  26/112 Michelle Murley         163 46 F GNG High School      Cumberland         ME   28:25   9:09 
  303  42/70  Tim Griffith            287 45 M TEAM SHADS           Westbrook          ME   28:34   9:12 
  304  30/64  Ben Griffith            288 11 M TEAM SHADS           Westbrook          ME   28:34   9:12 
  305  42/67  Adam Capponi            452 30 M                      Gray               ME   28:36   9:13 
  306  40/131 Melissa Gerry           211 37 F                      New Gloucester     ME   28:37   9:13 
  307  41/131 Rebecca Dixon           439 39 F                      New Gloucester     ME   28:43   9:15 
  308  11/64  Skye Conley             895 14 F                      New Gloucester     ME   28:43   9:15 
  309  27/112 Jacqueline Lindstedt    736 40 F Team Mussell         Gray               ME   28:45   9:16 
  310  12/64  Tiah Dyer               861 14 F                      Gray               ME   28:50   9:17 
  311  17/36  Gwyneth Burns           350 15 F Team Mussell         Harvard            MA   28:50   9:17 
  312  42/131 Jacki Lyon               31 38 F TL2 Fitness          Gray               ME   28:55   9:19 
  313  18/36  Alexandra Stash         505 16 F GNG High School      New Gloucester     ME   28:57   9:19 
  314  43/131 Karen Dehetre            30 35 F GNG High School      Gray               ME   28:57   9:20 
  315  44/131 Felicia Dyer            233 36 F GNG Middle School    Pownal             ME   28:59   9:20 
  316  43/67  Andrew Colvin           728 31 M                      Portland           ME   28:59   9:20 
  317  44/67  Joel Sanborn            255 39 M                      Naples             ME   29:00   9:20 
  318  45/131 Melissa Fortin           32 32 F                      New Gloucester     ME   29:01   9:21 
  319  46/131 Rebecca Marcotte        369 33 F Team Marcotte Family Pownal             ME   29:03   9:21 
  320  45/67  Hayes Heath             474 37 M Team Mussell         New Gloucester     ME   29:03   9:21 
  321  47/131 Sara Davis              475 39 F Team Mussell         New Gloucester     ME   29:03   9:21 
  322  46/67  Don Hulke               602 33 M Poland Spring        Gorham             ME   29:08   9:23 
  323  13/64  Anna Kulinski           742 14 F                      Monmouth           ME   29:13   9:25 
  324  43/70  Michael Waltz           481 42 M                      Gray               ME   29:14   9:25 
  325  14/64  Olivia Murley           753 13 F GNG High School      Cumberland         ME   29:15   9:25 
  326  19/49  Amy Sweetser            780 27 F                      Sebago             ME   29:19   9:27 
  327  48/131 Karen Cline             591 32 F                      Brunswick          ME   29:21   9:27 
  328  47/67  Jerrod Bentley           62 36 M                      New Gloucester     ME   29:22   9:28 
  329  44/70  Todd Coons              284 46 M                      Windham            ME   29:27   9:29 
  330  45/70  Brandon Hayes           806 41 M                      South Portland     ME   29:27   9:29 
  331  31/64  James Terry             574  9 M Team Mussell         Gray               ME   29:27   9:29 
  332  28/112 Theresa Boynton         207 42 F Dunn School          Gray               ME   29:28   9:29 
  333  49/131 Miranda Anderson        242 32 F TL2 Fitness          New Gloucester     ME   29:36   9:32 
  334  30/32  Joshua Waltz            610 15 M                      Gray               ME   29:36   9:32 
  335  19/36  Nichole Lowell          186 15 F GNG High School      New Gloucester     ME   29:39   9:33 
  336  32/64  Colby Dionne            552 11 M                      Raymond            ME   29:41   9:34 
  337  20/49  Hailee Morin            304 27 F TL2 Fitness          Gray               ME   29:43   9:34 
  338  21/49  Ashley Holland          367 26 F Team Marcotte Family West Baldwin       ME   29:44   9:35 
  339  15/64  Greta Van Curan         754 13 F GNG High School      Cumberland         ME   29:45   9:35 
  340  46/70  Andrew Hutchings         58 41 M                      Gray               ME   29:46   9:35 
  341   3/4   Bob Payne                63 74 M                      Raymond            ME   29:46   9:35 
  342  50/131 Carrie Chojnowski       506 37 F hear ME now          Windham            ME   29:50   9:36 
  343  20/36  Emilie Sanborn          704 15 F GNG High School      Gray               ME   29:50   9:36 
  344  47/70  Bart Mitchell           518 42 M Dunn School          Gray               ME   29:51   9:37 
  345  19/34  Dale Mitchell           517 50 M Dunn School          Gray               ME   29:51   9:37 
  346  16/64  Abigail Morse           617  9 F                      Gray               ME   29:51   9:37 
  347  48/67  Chris Cline             560 30 M                      Brunswick          ME   29:51   9:37 
  348  21/36  Alex Landry             147 15 F GNG High School      Gray               ME   29:52   9:37 
  349  29/112 Michele Landry          148 46 F GNG High School      Gray               ME   29:52   9:37 
  350  51/131 Erin Maguire            789 31 F GNG High School      Portland           ME   29:52   9:37 
  351  17/64  Madysen West            238 10 F TL2 Fitness          New Gloucester     ME   29:53   9:37 
  352  49/67  Rich West               237 37 M                      New Gloucester     ME   29:53   9:37 
  353  52/131 Heather Farrington       19 36 F TL2 Fitness          Gray               ME   29:53   9:37 
  354  53/131 Taryn Roden             884 35 F GNG Middle School    New Gloucester     ME   29:54   9:38 
  355  20/34  Richard Maguire         847 55 M                      New Gloucester     ME   29:59   9:39 
  356  50/67  Christopher Handley     286 39 M                      Gray               ME   30:00   9:40 
  357  22/36  Emily Marshall          758 18 F Pretty in Pink       New Gloucester     ME   30:01   9:40 
  358  23/36  Devanne Goodine         721 18 F Pretty in Pink       Gray               ME   30:02   9:40 
  359  48/70  Chris Jordan            455 42 M TEAM SHADS           Turner             ME   30:02   9:40 
  360  22/49  Ashly Watson            652 21 F Gray Country Day Car New Gloucester     ME   30:04   9:41 
  361  54/131 Tara Hannan              15 38 F Team Mussell         Gray               ME   30:09   9:43 
  362  49/70  James Moreau            378 45 M TL2 Fitness          Gray               ME   30:11   9:43 
  363  30/112 Anastasia Harris        333 47 F                      Windham            ME   30:12   9:44 
  364  55/131 Leigh Croteau            77 39 F Team Mussell         Auburn             ME   30:13   9:44 
  365  33/64  Caleb Carter            316 12 M Team Mussell         Gray               ME   30:14   9:44 
  366  56/131 Andrea Woodcock         314 31 F                      Gray               ME   30:18   9:45 
  367  31/112 Christine Nolan          50 44 F TEAM SHADS           Falmouth           ME   30:19   9:46 
  368  57/131 Valerie Kelshaw         124 39 F                      New Gloucester     ME   30:22   9:47 
  369  32/112 Stephanie Albair        171 42 F TL2 Fitness          Gray               ME   30:25   9:48 
  370  51/67  Jason Herod             442 39 M GNG Middle School    Poland             ME   30:26   9:48 
  371  33/112 Lynne Lewis             779 49 F hear ME now          Buxton             ME   30:26   9:48 
  372  34/112 Jill Anketell            38 42 F Team Mussell         Gray               ME   30:26   9:48 
  373  35/112 Mary Conroy             268 44 F                      North Yarmouth     ME   30:27   9:48 
  374  23/49  Danielle Ogden          200 27 F GNG Middle School    Yarmouth           ME   30:28   9:49 
  375   3/38  Joanne Petkus           188 54 F Team Collaborative   Auburn             ME   30:29   9:49 
  376  58/131 Jen Goodspeed           734 32 F TL2 Fitness          Poland             ME   30:29   9:49 
  377  50/70  Craig Lowell            483 47 M                      New Gloucester     ME   30:35   9:51 
  378  34/64  Robbie Cleaves          519 14 M                      Poland             ME   30:35   9:51 
  379  31/32  Maverick Archer         353 16 M                      poland             ME   30:35   9:51 
  380  18/64  Micaela Amato           853 11 F                      Falmouth           ME   30:36   9:51 
  381  36/112 Kristin Davis            87 40 F                      Dover              NH   30:39   9:52 
  382  59/131 Denielle Christensen    808 38 F                      Portland           ME   30:39   9:52 
  383  24/49  Amanda Libby            471 24 F Team Mussell         Poland             ME   30:40   9:53 
  384  51/70  William Stritch         435 45 M TL2 Fitness          Gray               ME   30:42   9:53 
  385  35/64  Sam Anketell              1 10 M Three Boys Survival  Gray               ME   30:44   9:54 
  386  36/64  Isaac Morse             613 10 M                      Gray               ME   30:44   9:54 
  387  37/64  Kyle Martell            661 10 M Three Boys Survival  Gray               ME   30:45   9:54 
  388  37/112 Amy Bouchard             13 43 F TL2 Fitness          Gray               ME   30:48   9:55 
  389  38/64  Austin Hannan            17 10 M Three Boys Survival  Gray               ME   30:50   9:56 
  390  25/49  Ashley Martin           307 26 F                      Gray               ME   30:53   9:57 
  391  52/70  Brian Pierce            461 41 M TEAM SHADS           Gray               ME   30:53   9:57 
  392  53/70  Tony Ward               173 48 M TL2 Fitness          Gray               ME   30:54   9:57 
  393  54/70  David Chadbourne        875 46 M                      Concord            NH   30:58   9:58 
  394   4/30  Paula Sawyer            587 63 F                      Norridgewock       ME   30:59   9:59 
  395  60/131 Chrystal Leketa         819 39 F                      Falmouth           ME   31:01   9:59 
  396  61/131 Terri Hardiman          240 37 F GNG High School      Gray               ME   31:05  10:01 
  397  38/112 Sheri Tulloch            91 42 F                      Scarborough        ME   31:08  10:02 
  398  21/34  Paul Tracy               24 58 M                      Raymond            ME   31:12  10:03 
  399  62/131 Becky Tellefsen         135 39 F TEAM SHADS           New Gloucester     ME   31:14  10:04 
  400  24/36  Kellie Sanborn          705 19 F GNG High School      Gray               ME   31:16  10:04 
  401  55/70  Peter Martell           382 47 M TL2 Fitness          Gray               ME   31:17  10:04 
  402  22/34  Bruce Beasley            71 53 M Central Office       Windham            ME   31:17  10:04 
  403  39/112 Nancy Walker            550 47 F Poland Spring        Poland             ME   31:18  10:05 
  404  63/131 Selena Murray           773 39 F                      Windham            ME   31:23  10:06 
  405  64/131 Leslie Brooks           512 38 F                      Raymond            ME   31:23  10:06 
  406  65/131 Heather McDougal        700 37 F TEAM SHADS           Scarborough        ME   31:25  10:07 
  407  52/67  Ben McDougal            699 38 M TEAM SHADS           Scarborough        ME   31:25  10:07 
  408  19/64  West Duffy              732  8 F TL2 Fitness          New Gloucester     ME   31:26  10:08 
  409   4/38  Pauline Nevers           41 51 F                      Gray               ME   31:29  10:08 
  410  20/64  Alison Martell          523 13 F Team Mussell         Gray               ME   31:31  10:09 
  411  56/70  Mik Pongratz            412 48 M Team Mussell         Raymond            ME   31:31  10:09 
  412  26/49  Brittany St. Peter       70 27 F                      Windham            ME   31:34  10:10 
  413   5/11  Frank Knight            832 67 M                      New Gloucester     ME   31:36  10:11 
  414   5/38  Kim Burnham             270 50 F                      Windham            ME   31:36  10:11 
  415  53/67  Josh Martell            196 39 M TL2 Fitness          Gray               ME   31:40  10:12 
  416  66/131 Trisha Sturgis          723 31 F                      Hollis Center      ME   31:40  10:12 
  417  67/131 Kelly Thornhill         509 35 F Team Mussell         Portland           ME   31:47  10:14 
  418  68/131 Heather Plati           321 37 F GNG High School      Windham            ME   31:47  10:14 
  419  69/131 Sonya Leach               9 34 F                      Islesboro          ME   31:48  10:15 
  420  27/49  Jennie Spaulding        709 25 F                      Gray               ME   31:49  10:15 
  421  70/131 Joanne Grant             79 38 F TL2 Fitness          Gray               ME   31:52  10:16 
  422  71/131 Jennifer Deschene       891 34 F                      Auburn             ME   31:54  10:16 
  423   5/30  Alice Smith             581 62 F                      Yarmouth           ME   31:56  10:17 
  424  39/64  Noah Patriquin          463 10 M Team Mussell         New Gloucester     ME   31:58  10:18 
  425  54/67  Shane Lupardo           325 39 M Team Mussell         Durham             ME   32:04  10:20 
  426   6/11  Will Bartlett           520 61 M TL2 Fitness          New Gloucester     ME   32:06  10:20 
  427  21/64  Isabelle Edwards        235 14 F                      Pownal             ME   32:07  10:20 
  428  28/49  Danielle Hinkley        639 25 F GNG High School      Turner             ME   32:07  10:21 
  429  25/36  Gabrielle Martineau     648 15 F                      New Gloucester     ME   32:07  10:21 
  430   6/30  Jo Ann Gergosian        604 60 F                      Topsham            ME   32:08  10:21 
  431  29/49  Kelsey Redmond           67 21 F                      Gray               ME   32:08  10:21 
  432  72/131 Lindsay Austin          318 34 F Team Mussell         New Gloucester     ME   32:11  10:22 
  433  73/131 Tammy Hamilton          227 37 F                      Gray               ME   32:12  10:22 
  434  74/131 Jackie Leighton         572 36 F Team Marcotte Family Gray               ME   32:12  10:22 
  435  40/112 Kerry Stong             577 43 F TEAM SHADS           Gray               ME   32:13  10:22 
  436   7/11  Mike Brooks             809 67 M                      Danville           ME   32:13  10:23 
  437   6/38  Rebecca Tracy            23 58 F                      Raymond            ME   32:13  10:23 
  438  30/49  Michelle Kinerson       757 27 F Roasters             Kennebunkport      ME   32:16  10:23 
  439  41/112 Erin Nunn               626 41 F                      Raymond            ME   32:16  10:23 
  440  22/64  Nicole Cobb             157 10 F                      Gray               ME   32:20  10:25 
  441  42/112 Julie Washburn          202 47 F                      Lewiston           ME   32:23  10:26 
  442  75/131 Erin Ovalle             801 30 F Team Mussell         Portland           ME   32:25  10:26 
  443  23/64  Alexandra Shampine      170 11 F                      New Gloucester     ME   32:25  10:26 
  444  55/67  Ian Sawyer              126 36 M                      New Gloucester     ME   32:26  10:27 
  445  76/131 Amy Bouchard             90 32 F MedTech Media        Falmouth           ME   32:29  10:28 
  446  77/131 Tabitha Emery           888 31 F                      Limington          ME   32:31  10:28 
  447  24/64  Madison Post            498 11 F Team Mussell         Gray               ME   32:34  10:29 
  448  43/112 Anna Hunnewell          856 44 F                      New Gloucester     ME   32:34  10:29 
  449  56/67  Kevin Duffy             733 37 M TL2 Fitness          New Gloucester     ME   32:37  10:30 
  450  26/36  Ashley Jordan           144 15 F GNG High School      Gray               ME   32:39  10:31 
  451  78/131 Mandy Pelletier         223 36 F                      New Gloucester     ME   32:39  10:31 
  452  25/64  Hannah Joyce            356 10 F TEAM SHADS           Gray               ME   32:40  10:31 
  453  57/70  Ken Bergeron            745 47 M TEAM SHADS           Raymond            ME   32:40  10:31 
  454   7/38  Van Theriault           842 52 F                      Casco              ME   32:43  10:32 
  455  44/112 Sherry Hebert           855 46 F                      Gray               ME   32:45  10:33 
  456  45/112 Cathy Janelle           451 47 F hear ME now          Gray               ME   32:45  10:33 
  457  40/64  Ben Cobb                291  7 M Team Mussell         Gray               ME   32:50  10:34 
  458  79/131 Kim Cobb                289 39 F Team Mussell         Gray               ME   32:52  10:35 
  459  58/70  Doug Reynolds           711 41 M Team Mussell         Gray               ME   33:06  10:40 
  460  23/34  Tim Richards            752 50 M GNG High School      Gray               ME   33:12  10:42 
  461  26/64  Paola Ducharme          391 13 F                      New Gloucester     ME   33:17  10:43 
  462  80/131 Tami Hadlock            178 35 F TL2 Fitness          Gray               ME   33:18  10:43 
  463  46/112 Tammie Bouchard         873 42 F                      Poland             ME   33:20  10:44 
  464  81/131 Jessica Biron             8 36 F TL2 Fitness          Gray               ME   33:23  10:45 
  465   7/30  Sherry Carll             99 66 F GNG High School      Gray               ME   33:24  10:45 
  466  41/64  Garrett Gerard          274 10 M TL2 Fitness          Gray               ME   33:26  10:46 
  467  47/112 Shirley Belanger        632 41 F TEAM SHADS           Gray               ME   33:28  10:47 
  468   8/38  Heidi Ross              686 50 F Team Mussell         New Gloucester     ME   33:30  10:47 
  469  48/112 Erin Hallett            722 42 F                      Portland           ME   33:31  10:47 
  470  27/64  Sara Wilkinson          249 10 F TL2 Fitness          New Gloucester     ME   33:31  10:48 
  471   9/38  Vicki Montgomery        225 57 F Team Mussell         Hollis             ME   33:37  10:49 
  472  42/64  Stephen Southard        430 14 M Dunn School          Gray               ME   33:37  10:50 
  473  28/64  Alexandra Peary         593 13 F                      Cumberland         ME   33:39  10:50 
  474  49/112 Laura Sullivan          337 49 F TL2 Fitness          New Gloucester     ME   33:40  10:50 
  475  29/64  Phoebe Stritch          438 13 F TL2 Fitness          Gray               ME   33:48  10:53 
  476  24/34  Richard Coventry        725 59 M                      Westport Island    ME   33:48  10:53 
  477  31/49  Danielle Hessert        387 29 F Team Mussell         Gray               ME   33:49  10:53 
  478  25/34  Alan Theriault          841 53 M                      Casco              ME   33:51  10:54 
  479  30/64  Ellie Joseph            859 14 F                      Windham            ME   33:53  10:55 
  480  82/131 Tiffany Winchenbach     715 33 F                      Whitefield         ME   33:58  10:56 
  481  50/112 Christy Ray             364 42 F Class of '88         Gray               ME   33:58  10:56 
  482  51/112 Aniko Pongratz          411 48 F Team Mussell         Raymond            ME   34:01  10:57 
  483  43/64  Traedon Schwartz        262  8 M                      New Gloucester     ME   34:02  10:57 
  484  83/131 Angela Schwartz         261 37 F                      New Gloucester     ME   34:03  10:58 
  485  84/131 Erin Weaver             258 33 F GNG Middle School    North Yarmouth     ME   34:04  10:58 
  486  85/131 Daisy Lavoie            524 39 F                      Eliot              ME   34:05  10:59 
  487  52/112 Jennifer Wilson         668 47 F                      Raymond            ME   34:06  10:59 
  488  53/112 Erica Patriquin         462 40 F Team Mussell         New Gloucester     ME   34:07  10:59 
  489  86/131 Angela Bowie            851 36 F                      Middletown         RI   34:07  10:59 
  490   8/30  Yvette Knight           833 67 F                      New Gloucester     ME   34:09  11:00 
  491  44/64  Riley Patriquin         713  8 M Team Mussell         New Gloucester     ME   34:10  11:00 
  492  31/64  Maya Hutchings          246 10 F TEAM SHADS           Gray               ME   34:14  11:01 
  493  59/70  Jeff Parsons            831 43 M Russell School       Gray               ME   34:15  11:02 
  494  45/64  Austin Bergeron         747 10 M TEAM SHADS           Raymond            ME   34:16  11:02 
  495  32/64  Mercedes Archer         352 13 F                      poland             ME   34:20  11:03 
  496  33/64  Ashley Cloutier         303 13 F                      Poland             ME   34:20  11:04 
  497  54/112 Terri Cannan            739 43 F                      Freeport           ME   34:32  11:07 
  498  87/131 Kerry McKenney           81 35 F Team Mussell         South Casco        ME   34:33  11:08 
  499  10/38  Liz Gill                 33 54 F Team Mussell         New Gloucester     ME   34:34  11:08 
  500  88/131 Kristen Pfeifle         197 37 F hear ME now          Gray               ME   34:36  11:08 
  501  25/30  Seth Tillson              7 21 M TL2 Fitness          Gray               ME   34:36  11:09 
  502  11/38  Pamela Pinkoski          22 52 F                      Gray               ME   34:37  11:09 
  503  89/131 Alexa Carpenter         795 30 F                      Windham            ME   34:39  11:10 
  504  32/49  Jessica Hallett         311 25 F                      Gray               ME   34:45  11:11 
  505  12/38  Lisa Skillin            312 50 F                      Falmouth           ME   34:46  11:12 
  506  55/112 Pam Lunn                698 46 F TL2 Fitness          Gray               ME   34:46  11:12 
  507  13/38  Nancy Coyne             897 58 F                      Falmouth           ME   34:46  11:12 
  508  27/36  Margaret Chaplin        748 19 F GNG High School      New Gloucester     ME   34:47  11:12 
  509  28/36  Alicia Valente          765 19 F GNG High School      New Gloucester     ME   34:47  11:12 
  510  46/64  Riley Belanger          633 10 M TEAM SHADS           Gray               ME   34:53  11:14 
  511  34/64  Arianna Sapuan          243 14 F                      New Gloucester     ME   34:54  11:14 
  512  35/64  Cara Waltz              482 14 F                      Gray               ME   34:54  11:14 
  513  56/112 Deirdre Rodrigues       848 42 F                      New Gloucester     ME   34:58  11:16 
  514  90/131 Gina Sawyer             125 37 F                      New Gloucester     ME   35:01  11:17 
  515  60/70  Dan Myhaver             110 46 M GNG Middle School    Gray               ME   35:02  11:17 
  516  57/67  John Sayles             280 38 M                      Poland             ME   35:04  11:18 
  517  58/67  Keith Rondeau            65 36 M TL2 Fitness          Gray               ME   35:08  11:19 
  518  33/49  Jayme Temoke            203 26 F                      Lewiston           ME   35:09  11:19 
  519  57/112 Nanci Seliga            380 44 F                      New Gloucester     ME   35:14  11:21 
  520  91/131 Meghan Wilson           567 30 F                      Gray               ME   35:16  11:21 
  521  34/49  Katie McNally           579 28 F                      New Gloucester     ME   35:16  11:21 
  522   4/4   Denis Coffey            594 73 M                      Gray               ME   35:16  11:21 
  523  59/67  Forrest Wilson          568 39 M                      Gray               ME   35:17  11:22 
  524  26/30  Cameron Seymour          66 23 M                      Gray               ME   35:19  11:22 
  525  47/64  Aidan Loignon           797  8 M TL2 Fitness          Gray               ME   35:19  11:22 
  526  48/64  Colby Dehetre           828  8 M GNG High School      Gray               ME   35:21  11:23 
  527  49/64  Nicolas Levier          376  7 M Levier Group         Gray               ME   35:21  11:23 
  528  60/67  Mike Dehetre             29 36 M GNG High School      Gray               ME   35:21  11:23 
  529  92/131 Liz Clancy              607 35 F MedTech Media        South Portland     ME   35:24  11:24 
  530  36/64  Kyla MacNaught          896 14 F                      New Gloucester     ME   35:25  11:24 
  531  50/64  Drew Reynolds           662  8 M Team Mussell         Gray               ME   35:26  11:25 
  532  58/112 Karen Loignon           394 40 F                      Gray               ME   35:28  11:25 
  533  93/131 Becky Allen             306 38 F                      Windham            ME   35:31  11:26 
  534  59/112 Sue LaCerda             263 47 F Gray Country Day Car Gray               ME   35:32  11:26 
  535  27/30  Douglass Morin          305 28 M TL2 Fitness          Gray               ME   35:41  11:30 
  536  29/36  Emily Sawyer              5 18 F TL2 Fitness          Gray               ME   35:43  11:30 
  537  35/49  Jennifer LaCroix        201 29 F TL2 Fitness          Gray               ME   35:44  11:30 
  538  36/49  Hope Duncanson          759 29 F                      New Gloucester     ME   35:44  11:30 
  539  61/70  Jim Humphrey             52 40 M                      Gray               ME   35:52  11:33 
  540  30/36  Mollie Nevers           323 19 F                      Gray               ME   35:54  11:34 
  541   9/30  Margaret Rearick        180 61 F                      Hebron             ME   35:55  11:34 
  542  60/112 Heather Walker          342 41 F                      Poland             ME   36:02  11:36 
  543  31/36  Kourtney Trafford       645 19 F Pineland Farms       New Gloucester     ME   36:02  11:36 
  544  94/131 Ellie Espling           500 39 F                      New Gloucester     ME   36:09  11:38 
  545  37/64  Sophie Wink             585 11 F TEAM SHADS           Gray               ME   36:10  11:39 
  546  38/64  Lucy Wink               584  8 F TEAM SHADS           Gray               ME   36:10  11:39 
  547  95/131 Jodi Wink               583 39 F TEAM SHADS           Gray               ME   36:10  11:39 
  548  51/64  Kyle Kerry              876  5 M                      New Gloucester     ME   36:13  11:40 
  549  52/64  Jacob Pieva             892 11 M                      New Gloucester     ME   36:13  11:40 
  550  96/131 Kathryn Kenny           878 36 F                      New Gloucester     ME   36:14  11:40 
  551  97/131 Jennifer Castonguay     426 35 F                      Gray               ME   36:15  11:40 
  552  61/67  Scott O'Donnell         264 35 M                      Raymond            ME   36:16  11:41 
  553  61/112 Cathy Moreau            377 46 F TL2 Fitness          Gray               ME   36:20  11:42 
  554  10/30  Debra Nichols           179 60 F                      Oxford             ME   36:24  11:43 
  555  37/49  Kristina Sferes          54 26 F                      Gray               ME   36:25  11:44 
  556  39/64  McHale Bourne           363 10 F Team Mussell         New Gloucester     ME   36:35  11:47 
  557  40/64  Ana Lipp                176 11 F Team Mussell         New Gloucester     ME   36:35  11:47 
  558  41/64  Olivia Bourne           362 11 F Team Mussell         New Gloucester     ME   36:35  11:47 
  559  11/30  Pamela Webb             504 64 F                      New Gloucester     ME   36:35  11:47 
  560  98/131 Katherine Flint         894 38 F                      New Gloucester     ME   36:47  11:51 
  561  99/131 Angie Marquis           281 37 F Team Mussell         New Gloucester     ME   36:49  11:51 
  562 100/131 Maggie Humphrey          51 35 F                      Gray               ME   36:58  11:54 
  563  62/112 Elizabeth Shampine      168 47 F                      New Gloucester     ME   37:10  11:58 
  564  63/112 Laurie Callahan         360 42 F                      Mechanic Falls     ME   37:11  11:58 
  565  38/49  Leah Rottari            893 20 F                      New Gloucester     ME   37:19  12:01 
  566  14/38  Doreen Dunn             685 57 F Curves Of Gray       Gray               ME   37:20  12:01 
  567   1/2   Sue Trudel              676 72 F Curves Of Gray       Gray               ME   37:21  12:02 
  568  64/112 Brenda Sawyer             3 46 F TL2 Fitness          Gray               ME   37:30  12:04 
  569  65/112 Cathy Gallant           215 46 F TL2 Fitness          Gray               ME   37:33  12:05 
  570  26/34  Dwayne Dunn             416 52 M Team Mussell         Gray               ME   37:34  12:06 
  571  66/112 Heidi Dunn              415 49 F Team Mussell         Gray               ME   37:34  12:06 
  572  67/112 Mary Post               496 40 F Team Mussell         Gray               ME   37:43  12:09 
  573  42/64  Amelia Cobb             290  9 F Team Mussell         Gray               ME   37:44  12:09 
  574  43/64  Ruby Pfeifle            199  9 F TL2 Fitness          Gray               ME   37:45  12:09 
  575  44/64  Jane Lipp               177  9 F Team Mussell         New Gloucester     ME   37:45  12:09 
  576  45/64  Lydia Pinard            544  9 F Team Mussell         Gray               ME   37:45  12:09 
  577 101/131 Kristen Diffin          409 37 F                      Windham            ME   37:45  12:09 
  578  53/64  Matthew Gilman          166 10 M TL2 Fitness          Gray               ME   37:50  12:11 
  579  68/112 Kim Lipp                174 44 F Team Mussell         New Gloucester     ME   37:51  12:11 
  580  62/70  Tom Gilman              165 44 M TL2 Fitness          Gray               ME   37:55  12:12 
  581  15/38  Karen Diekmann          548 51 F MedTech Media        Yarmouth           ME   38:20  12:21 
  582  16/38  Patty Ames              343 52 F                      Minot              ME   38:22  12:21 
  583  69/112 Sharon Fournier         425 47 F                      Freeport           ME   38:22  12:21 
  584  27/34  Mike Giasson            219 52 M GNG Middle School    Auburn             ME   38:22  12:21 
  585  70/112 Toby Haber              218 49 F GNG Middle School    Auburn             ME   38:22  12:21 
  586  12/30  Marilyn Wing            365 62 F                      New Gloucester     ME   38:24  12:22 
  587  54/64  Caden Theriault         843 10 M                      Raymond            ME   38:32  12:25 
  588  46/64  Sarah Levier            374 13 F Levier Group         Gray               ME   38:35  12:26 
  589  39/49  Jessica Heath           447 28 F TEAM SHADS           Gorham             ME   38:45  12:29 
  590 102/131 Aimee Figueredo         889 32 F                      Boston             MA   38:46  12:29 
  591 103/131 Erica Edling            191 33 F Dunn School          Gray               ME   38:47  12:29 
  592  62/67  Nick Edling             192 33 M Dunn School          Gray               ME   38:48  12:30 
  593 104/131 Heather Albert          410 37 F TL2 Fitness          Gray               ME   38:48  12:30 
  594  71/112 Holly Stephens          298 45 F                      Gray               ME   38:59  12:33 
  595  63/70  Daniel Joseph           814 44 M Team Mussell         Windham            ME   39:13  12:38 
  596  72/112 Ruthinian Gregoire      595 48 F                      Standish           ME   39:14  12:38 
  597  28/34  Shawn Carll             784 50 M GNG High School      New Gloucester     ME   39:21  12:40 
  598   8/11  Thomas Carll            100 68 M GNG High School      Gray               ME   39:21  12:40 
  599  73/112 Yun-Son Choi            155 47 F TL2 Fitness          Gray               ME   39:32  12:44 
  600  47/64  Ashleen Perkins         612  8 F Team Mussell         Gray               ME   39:39  12:46 
  601  74/112 Amanda Perkins          611 40 F Team Mussell         Gray               ME   39:39  12:46 
  602 105/131 Jennifer McCullum       654 35 F Team Collaborative   Portland           ME   39:41  12:47 
  603  17/38  Jan Wilcox              282 50 F TL2 Fitness          New Gloucester     ME   39:48  12:49 
  604  75/112 Candi Taylor            555 44 F                      New Gloucester     ME   40:09  12:56 
  605  48/64  Caitlin Taylor          556  8 F                      New Gloucester     ME   40:09  12:56 
  606  76/112 Amy Bouchard            396 40 F Dunn School          New Gloucester     ME   40:16  12:58 
  607  40/49  Samantha Mowatt         827 28 F TEAM SHADS           Gray               ME   40:18  12:59 
  608  49/64  Madison Pelletier       222  9 F                      New Gloucester     ME   40:20  12:59 
  609 106/131 Jaime Michaud           146 35 F TL2 Fitness          New Gloucester     ME   40:37  13:05 
  610  55/64  Jake Hall               444  9 M Three Boys Survival  Gray               ME   40:45  13:07 
  611  77/112 Sharon Morse            615 45 F                      Gray               ME   40:50  13:09 
  612  13/30  Jane Piela              877 61 F                      Lisbon Falls       ME   40:50  13:09 
  613  56/64  Jonathan Morse          619  5 M                      Gray               ME   40:51  13:09 
  614  78/112 Diane Dubuc             749 42 F                      New Gloucester     ME   40:52  13:09 
  615 107/131 Jill Hanlon             499 36 F                      Gray               ME   41:12  13:16 
  616 108/131 Tracey Ehnstrom         423 37 F                      New Gloucester     ME   41:13  13:16 
  617  14/30  Bonita Johnson          421 62 F Team Mussell         Gray               ME   41:13  13:16 
  618  50/64  Alison MacDonald         36 11 F Team Mussell         New Gloucester     ME   41:20  13:19 
  619  51/64  Reese Duffy             731 10 F TL2 Fitness          New Gloucester     ME   41:22  13:19 
  620  29/34  Bruce Macomber          536 51 M TEAM SHADS           New Gloucester     ME   41:22  13:19 
  621  79/112 Maryjane Moran          503 48 F                      Gray               ME   41:24  13:20 
  622  57/64  Nicholas Cohen          636 10 M hear ME now          Gray               ME   42:09  13:34 
  623  41/49  Katherine Sepulveda     886 24 F                      Brighton           MA   42:15  13:36 
  624  30/34  Felix Sepulveda         885 52 M                      Raymond            ME   42:15  13:36 
  625  80/112 Julie Peavey            345 43 F                      Freeport           ME   42:19  13:38 
  626  81/112 Donna Weatherbie        344 43 F                      South Portland     ME   42:20  13:38 
  627 109/131 Meghan Graffam          760 32 F Team Mussell         South Portland     ME   42:22  13:39 
  628 110/131 Angela Lupardo          324 34 F Team Mussell         Durham             ME   42:23  13:39 
  629  82/112 Cindy Hotham            531 42 F TL2 Fitness          New Gloucester     ME   42:25  13:39 
  630 111/131 Judy Martell            660 39 F TL2 Fitness          Gray               ME   42:40  13:44 
  631  18/38  Joyce Beasley            72 52 F Central Office       Windham            ME   42:44  13:46 
  632  19/38  Louise Chaplin          159 57 F GNG High School      New Gloucester     ME   42:44  13:46 
  633  20/38  Karen Licht             228 53 F GNG High School      Gray               ME   42:44  13:46 
  634  15/30  Claudia Hawkes          441 65 F                      Casco              ME   42:54  13:49 
  635  58/64  Conner Coleman          671  8 M Ravens Nation        Gray               ME   42:58  13:50 
  636  59/64  Jacob Carter            315 10 M Team Mussell         Gray               ME   43:22  13:58 
  637  42/49  Katie Manchester        293 29 F Cathy Manchester Tea Gray               ME   43:29  14:00 
  638  21/38  Cathy Manchester        292 53 F Cathy Manchester Tea Gray               ME   43:30  14:00 
  639 112/131 Staci Coleman           669 35 F Ravens Nation        Gray               ME   43:31  14:01 
  640 113/131 Blessing Handley        285 36 F                      Gray               ME   43:34  14:02 
  641  64/70  Mike Johnson            792 42 M TEAM SHADS           Gray               ME   43:35  14:02 
  642  83/112 Stacy McDonald          472 45 F                      South Portland     ME   43:38  14:03 
  643  52/64  Emma Hutchings          248  7 F TEAM SHADS           Gray               ME   43:52  14:08 
  644  63/67  Chris Hutchings         244 38 M TEAM SHADS           Gray               ME   43:52  14:08 
  645 114/131 Keri Duffy              730 38 F TL2 Fitness          New Gloucester     ME   44:16  14:15 
  646  84/112 Julie Martineau         649 47 F GNG High School      New Gloucester     ME   44:19  14:16 
  647 115/131 Lisa Burns              465 37 F Dunn School          New Gloucester     ME   44:36  14:22 
  648  28/30  Danny Blake             256 24 M Dunn School          Gray               ME   44:36  14:22 
  649  85/112 Tina Brant              349 45 F                      Gorham             ME   44:42  14:24 
  650 116/131 Jill Keith              241 30 F Dunn School          New Gloucester     ME   44:43  14:24 
  651  86/112 Molly Stritch           436 45 F TL2 Fitness          Gray               ME   44:47  14:25 
  652  22/38  Jean Southard           427 50 F Dunn School          Gray               ME   44:49  14:26 
  653  87/112 Tammy Wing              132 48 F                      Windham            ME   45:22  14:36 
  654  53/64  Jessica MacDonald        37  9 F Team Mussell         New Gloucester     ME   45:47  14:45 
  655 117/131 Jen Tyll                770 34 F Team Mussell         Cumberland         ME   45:48  14:45 
  656  64/67  Chris Tyll              771 35 M Team Mussell         Cumberland         ME   45:48  14:45 
  657  23/38  Maureen Mingo           625 57 F Team Collaborative   Gray               ME   45:52  14:46 
  658  24/38  Karen Morrison          603 55 F Team Collaborative   Gray               ME   45:52  14:46 
  659  25/38  Beverly Lowery           48 56 F GNG Middle School    Brunswick          ME   45:52  14:46 
  660 118/131 Amanda Hennessey         47 33 F GNG Middle School    Lewiston           ME   45:52  14:46 
  661  60/64  Casey Blake             822  7 M Blake Boys           Yarmouth           ME   45:53  14:47 
  662  65/67  Jonathan Blake          820 38 M Blake Boys           Yarmouth           ME   45:53  14:47 
  663  61/64  Owen Blake              821 12 M Blake Boys           Yarmouth           ME   45:57  14:48 
  664  65/70  Kevin Bouchard          397 47 M Team Mussell         New Gloucester     ME   45:58  14:48 
  665  43/49  Jory Pottle             371 24 F Team Marcotte Family Pownal             ME   46:08  14:51 
  666  88/112 Patti Dudzinski          88 44 F Dunn School          Cumberland         ME   46:09  14:52 
  667  16/30  Lynne Dunehew            69 60 F Dunn School          Auburn             ME   46:09  14:52 
  668  44/49  Lauren Hillier          494 25 F                      Naples             ME   46:10  14:52 
  669  31/34  Brian Ferguson          493 54 M                      Johnston           RI   46:10  14:52 
  670  66/70  Larry Littlefield       637 46 M                      Gray               ME   46:10  14:52 
  671  89/112 Babe Paul               638 48 F                      Gray               ME   46:11  14:52 
  672  90/112 Beth Humphrey           816 43 F                      Gray               ME   46:24  14:56 
  673  54/64  Abby Bouchard           398  8 F Dunn School          New Gloucester     ME   46:25  14:57 
  674  91/112 Penney Ward             172 46 F TL2 Fitness          Gray               ME   46:34  14:59 
  675  17/30  Lorraine Greene         835 63 F Team Mussell         Falmouth           ME   46:51  15:05 
  676  92/112 Stephanie Rogers        400 47 F TL2 Fitness          New Gloucester     ME   46:57  15:07 
  677  62/64  Lucas Pongratz          413 11 M Team Mussell         Raymond            ME   47:09  15:11 
  678  18/30  Beverly Doughty         672 61 F                      Gray               ME   47:19  15:14 
  679  55/64  Lily Terry              575  7 F Team Mussell         Gray               ME   47:25  15:16 
  680  67/70  Dan Terry               573 48 M Team Mussell         Gray               ME   47:26  15:16 
  681  26/38  Julianne Bartlett       522 55 F TL2 Fitness          New Gloucester     ME   47:31  15:18 
  682  45/49  Lena Reichardt          817 28 F                      Auburn             ME   47:59  15:27 
  683  27/38  Cheryl Diehl            629 54 F                      Gray               ME   48:00  15:27 
  684  32/34  Gregory Diehl           630 55 M                      Gray               ME   48:01  15:28 
  685  28/38  Alison Skoczenski       121 59 F GNG High School      Gray               ME   48:31  15:37 
  686  68/70  Michael McDonald        473 46 M                      South Portland     ME   48:35  15:39 
  687  93/112 Sydney Osgood           657 42 F TEAM SHADS           Gray               ME   48:42  15:41 
  688  69/70  Darren Crawford         658 44 M TEAM SHADS           Gray               ME   48:51  15:44 
  689  56/64  Allison Coleman         670 10 F Ravens Nation        Gray               ME   48:55  15:45 
  690  66/67  Lawrence Coleman        569 39 M Ravens Nation        Gray               ME   48:55  15:45 
  691  94/112 Cheryl Kilfoil          622 43 F TEAM SHADS           Windham            ME   49:02  15:47 
  692  19/30  Sue Erin Austin         138 64 F TEAM SHADS           Gray               ME   49:11  15:50 
  693  29/38  Darlene Crommett        679 52 F Curves Of Gray       New Gloucester     ME   49:16  15:52 
  694 119/131 Sabrina Golebiewski     796 39 F                      Raymond            ME   49:28  15:56 
  695  20/30  Susan Staples           404 60 F Dunn School          Portland           ME   49:57  16:05 
  696  57/64  Elisabeth Seliga        381 12 F                      New Gloucester     ME   49:58  16:05 
  697  58/64  Autumn Levier           375 11 F Levier Group         Gray               ME   49:58  16:05 
  698  59/64  Carson Dyer             860 12 F                      Gray               ME   50:01  16:06 
  699  95/112 Robyn Joyce             355 42 F TEAM SHADS           Gray               ME   50:41  16:19 
  700  67/67  Jared Archilles         530 31 M Team Mussell         Auburn             ME   50:43  16:20 
  701  96/112 Sherri Taylor           357 44 F Team Mussell         New Gloucester     ME   50:43  16:20 
  702  46/49  Tiffany Sinclair        529 24 F Team Mussell         Auburn             ME   50:44  16:20 
  703  30/38  Debbie Hall             701 54 F Madi-Moew            Windham            ME   51:05  16:27 
  704  60/64  Darby Herod             492 12 F TL2 Fitness          New Gloucester     ME   51:10  16:29 
  705  61/64  Megan Reynolds          712 12 F Team Mussell         Gray               ME   51:10  16:29 
  706 120/131 Faith Fecteau           606 37 F Team Mussell         Gray               ME   51:47  16:41 
  707  97/112 Thelma Mitchell         516 47 F Dunn School          Gray               ME   52:01  16:45 
  708  98/112 Mary Martell            383 49 F TL2 Fitness          Gray               ME   52:01  16:45 
  709  31/38  Nancy Cleveland         635 58 F Team Mussell         Windham            ME   52:10  16:48 
  710 121/131 Melissa Frost           490 31 F Team Mussell         Windham            ME   52:10  16:48 
  711  63/64  Drew Fournier           810 10 M                      Gray               ME   52:18  16:50 
  712  99/112 Lorrie Cormier          786 41 F Team Mussell         New gloucester     ME   52:22  16:52 
  713         Kim Fournier            844    F                      Gray               ME   52:22  16:52 
  714  70/70  David Radmore           129 45 M                      Gray               ME   52:31  16:55 
  715 100/112 Nicole Radmore          128 41 F                      Gray               ME   52:31  16:55 
  716 122/131 Kelly Anderson          674 34 F                      Yarmouth           ME   52:42  16:58 
  717 101/112 Julie Murray            257 49 F Dunn School          Auburn             ME   52:53  17:02 
  718 102/112 Tina Martell            205 47 F TL2 Fitness          Gray               ME   52:57  17:03 
  719  32/38  Deborah Cabanan         839 58 F                      Gray               ME   52:59  17:04 
  720  21/30  Elaine Morrison         123 61 F                      New Gloucester     ME   53:12  17:08 
  721  47/49  Lynn Montgomery         226 29 F Team Mussell         New Gloucester     ME   53:46  17:19 
  722  33/38  Karen Carter            359 50 F                      South Portland     ME   53:50  17:20 
  723 103/112 Karen Stewart           689 45 F GNG High School      Gray               ME   54:11  17:27 
  724  29/30  Eric Stewart            688 22 M GNG High School      Gray               ME   54:12  17:27 
  725 123/131 Crystal Boucher         424 34 F                      Freeport           ME   54:15  17:28 
  726  22/30  Dianne Fournier         386 60 F                      Freeport           ME   54:16  17:28 
  727 124/131 KJ Chase                664 36 F TEAM SHADS           Gray               ME   54:40  17:36 
  728 125/131 Jennifer Fogg           761 34 F                      Gray               ME   54:40  17:36 
  729 126/131 Katie Maschino          554 32 F Team Mussell         New Gloucester     ME   55:37  17:54 
  730 104/112 Kelly Hill              559 43 F Team Mussell         New Gloucester     ME   55:37  17:55 
  731 105/112 Michele Tarr            527 44 F                      Gray               ME   55:40  17:55 
  732 106/112 Wendy Verrill           528 44 F                      Gray               ME   55:40  17:55 
  733 107/112 Dianne Gray             829 47 F                      Brunswick          ME   55:50  17:59 
  734 127/131 Susan Carr              214 38 F Dunn School          Auburn             ME   55:51  17:59 
  735   9/11  Raymond Bedard          823 63 M TEAM SHADS           Mexico             ME   56:04  18:03 
  736  64/64  Will Bedard             508  7 M Team Mussell         Gray               ME   56:05  18:03 
  737  34/38  Paula Spruill           551 50 F Team Mussell         Auburn             ME   56:34  18:13 
  738  35/38  Martha Bartlett         553 50 F Team Mussell         New Gloucester     ME   56:35  18:13 
  739  10/11  Chester Rice            720 67 M                      Bowdoinham         NE   56:35  18:13 
  740  23/30  Karen Russell           716 63 F Curves Of Gray       Gray               ME   56:37  18:14 
  741  32/36  Haley Seliga            663 19 F                      New Gloucester     ME   56:40  18:15 
  742  62/64  Lexi Hutchings          247  7 F TEAM SHADS           Gray               ME   57:38  18:33 
  743  63/64  Gretchen Hutchings       60  8 F                      Gray               ME   57:38  18:33 
  744  24/30  Fran Hutchings          702 66 F Team Mussell         Gray               ME   57:38  18:33 
  745 108/112 Jodie Griffith          887 44 F                      Westbrook          ME   57:43  18:35 
  746  25/30  Jacquelyn Wallace       627 65 F                      Gray               ME   57:52  18:38 
  747 109/112 Marianne Ovady          766 46 F Dunn School          New Gloucester     ME   57:52  18:38 
  748  32/32  Kaj Ovady               768 15 M Dunn School          New Gloucester     ME   57:53  18:38 
  749  33/36  Kyrie Ovady             767 18 F Dunn School          New Gloucester     ME   57:53  18:38 
  750  33/34  Dave Wislowski          769 52 M heart walk //        Gray               ME   57:55  18:39 
  751 128/131 Monica Litchfield       476 30 F                      Dresden            ME   58:23  18:48 
  752 110/112 Bonnie Litchfield       368 49 F                      Topsham            ME   58:24  18:48 
  753 111/112 Josie Mann              580 43 F Dunn School          New Gloucester     ME   58:30  18:50 
  754  36/38  Elizabeth Dugas         666 51 F Dunn School          Yarmouth           ME   58:30  18:50 
  755  37/38  Tammy McNally           624 50 F Dunn School          New Gloucester     ME   58:33  18:51 
  756  48/49  Dezarea Dunn            684 21 F Curves Of Gray       Gray               ME   58:42  18:54 
  757  30/30  Aaron Dunn              880 22 M                      Gray               ME   58:43  18:54 
  758  34/36  ahna cobbett            102 16 F GNG High School      new gloucester     ME   58:45  18:55 
  759  35/36  Courtney Targett         42 16 F GNG High School      New Gloucester     ME   58:52  18:57 
  760  34/34  Vincent Bertino         775 52 M                      Gray               ME   58:59  19:00 
  761 129/131 Papawadee Yooman        776 33 F                      Gray               ME   59:00  19:00 
  762  26/30  Linda Rottmann          727 66 F                      Portland           ME   59:41  19:13 
  763 130/131 Jennifer Rottmann       726 33 F                      Portland           ME   59:42  19:13 
  764  49/49  Amanda Doyle             68 29 F Dunn School          New Gloucester     ME 1:00:12  19:23 
  765  64/64  Kathryn Seymour         161 14 F Team Mussell         Gray               ME 1:00:14  19:24 
  766 112/112 Lisa Seymour            160 48 F Team Mussell         Gray               ME 1:00:14  19:24 
  767  27/30  Linda O'Gorman          453 61 F                      Springvale         ME 1:01:00  19:38 
  768 131/131 Katie Capponi           145 31 F                      Gray               ME 1:01:00  19:38 
  769  28/30  Pat Demers              680 69 F Curves Of Gray       New Gloucester     ME 1:01:32  19:49 
  770  29/30  Maggie Newth            677 63 F Curves Of Gray       Mechanic Falls     ME 1:01:32  19:49 
  771  30/30  Kathy Tayman            717 63 F Curves Of Gray       Gray               ME 1:01:32  19:49 
  772  36/36  Briaunna Meyer          119 15 F GNG High School      Gray               ME 1:04:13  20:40 
  773   1/1   Joan Preston            675 81 F Curves Of Gray       Gray               ME 1:07:52  21:51 
  774   2/2   Judy Burnham            678 77 F Curves Of Gray       Gray               ME 1:07:53  21:51 
  775  38/38  Diana LaFountain        683 56 F Curves Of Gray       Gray               ME 1:08:36  22:05 
  776  11/11  Lou LaFountain          740 61 M Curves Of Gray       Gray               ME 1:08:39  22:06 
# Under USATF OPEN guideline    
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline




My ACTIVE
Help
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News