Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Maine Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

 
 
 
Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
 
 
> Printer-friendly page

Race2thepoint 5K

Scarborough, ME, March 30, 2013

[Overall Results | Age Group Awards ]

Age Group Results


                             AGE-GROUP RESULTS
                          Race2The Point 5K     
                      Saturday March 30, 2013       
                            Scarboorough, Maine
       Timing & Finish Line Management by 5K Sports Race Management
    Fiveksport@aol.com   207-865-4501  Fiveksport.com  Running4Free.com
 

                          MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 19
    1    19 Brett Stevens       13 Sanbornville       NH   21:55 
    2    51 KADE WOOLVERTON     13 SCARBOROUGH        ME   24:18 
    3    54 Bryce Beeler         8 Scarborough        ME   24:23 
    4    55 Connor LaBonte      12 Scarborough        ME   24:25 
    5    78 SEBASTIAN OSBORNE   14 SCARBOROUGH        ME   25:50 
    6    79 Anthony Simpson     17 Sanford            ME   25:52 
    7   100 NICHOLAS CRONIN     16                    ME   26:37 
    8   120 THOMAS KROUSLAUP    13                    ME   27:25 
    9   126 Nicholas Martin     12 Scarborough        ME   27:42 
   10   129 Toby Martin          8 Scarborough        ME   27:53 
   11   140 Trevor Parenteau    10 Scarborough        ME   28:38 
   12   151 HARRISON OSBORNE    12 SCARBOROUGH        ME   29:07 
   13   192 Christian Ducharme  11 New Gloucester     ME   31:28 
   14   211 Asa Ducharme         9 New Gloucester     ME   32:29 
   15   222 ELIOT POMERLEAU     11 SCARBOROUGH        ME   33:02 
   16   290 Wyatt Martin         6 Scarborough        ME   40:58 
   17   313 Ethan Johnson       18 Portland           ME   46:08 
   18   328 Evan Perry           6 Scarborough        ME   50:20 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 19
    1    39 Sophia Mayone       14 South Portland     ME   23:31 
    2    41 ISABELLA PAWLOSKI   10 FALMOUTH           ME   23:33 
    3    60 Janelle Day         19 scarborough        ME   24:58 
    4    95 Hannah Martin       10 Scarborough        ME   26:28 
    5   108 Kaleigh Scoville    14 Scarborough        ME   26:47 
    6   115 Emily Randrup       18 West Chesterfield  NH   27:13 
    7   117 LINDA JOHNSON        9 SPRINGVALE         ME   27:17 
    8   127 Ily Libby           14 Scarborough        ME   27:47 
    9   128 ALLISON STACEY      11 METHUEN            MA   27:52 
   10   131 RIA TARANKO         10 SACO               ME   27:58 
   11   150 Madeleine DeWitt    14 Gorham             ME   28:56 
   12   209 KELBY WOOLVERTON    11 SCARBOROUGH        ME   32:27 
   13   221 Ashley O'Brien      11 Scarborough        ME   33:01 
   14   227 GRACE PETTINGILL    10 SCARBOROUGH        ME   33:17 
   15   236 Elle Drew           10 Scarborough        ME   33:44 
   16   239 Holly Durgan        15 Saco               ME   34:00 
   17   245 AVERY PETTINGIL      7 SCARBOROUGH        ME   34:47 
   18   247 EMMA GOODWIN         8 SCARBOROUGH        ME   34:51 
   19   295 MEGAN RANDALL        9 SCARBOROUGH        ME   41:32 
   20   321 Kylie Richards      18 Portland           ME   49:30 
   21   323 IMMA MACLEOD         8 SO. PORTLAND       ME   49:59 
   22   332 Sayre Norfleet       8 Scarborough        ME   52:40 
   23   337 Katie Richards      18 Portland           ME   55:15 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
    1     1 Christopher Harmon  25 Scarborough        ME   16:12 
    2     4 JOZEF GALLOT        26 SCARBOROUGH        ME   19:02 
    3     6 Zach Boyce          28 Portland           ME   19:20 
    4    17 Shane Eherts        22 Orono              ME   21:26 
    5    24 Nathan Paradis      25 Biddeford          ME   22:21 
    6    30 WIL HASSELMANN      28 BANGOR             ME   22:57 
    7    40 Ezzquiel Velez Lope 21 Biddeford          ME   23:32 
    8    45 Sean Theriault      26 Boston             MA   23:51 
    9    68 JORDAN RICH         25 WINDHAM            ME   25:20 
   10    90 James Baum          26 Falmouth           ME   26:11 
   11   113 RYAN BRADSHAW       28 CALGERY            AB   27:07 
   12   195 ANDREW GOYETTE      29 TURNER             ME   31:34 
   13   206 Kevin Brayley       25 Westbrook          ME   32:24 
   14   231 Bill Reichl         29 Arundel            ME   33:37 
   15   336 Brandon Matthews    26 Portland           ME   55:15 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
    1    22 EMILY FARMER        27 ANDOVER            MA   22:17 
    2    57 Lauren Howard       23 Kennebunk          ME   24:38 
    3    62 Angela Boucher      29 Westbrook          ME   25:01 
    4    75 Ashley Nesbit       27 Bowdoin            ME   25:41 
    5    89 ABIGAIL VAN NOTO    20 SCARBOROUGH        ME   26:09 
    6   104 Hailee Mulherin     20 Leeds              ME   26:42 
    7   107 JESSICA DANIELSON   25 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME   26:46 
    8   112 CHRISTINA CRONIN    25 SCARBOROUGH        ME   26:59 
    9   142 ashley turcotte     25 saco               ME   28:43 
   10   144 Alison Reddy        23 South Portland     ME   28:44 
   11   154 Kim Wallace         27 South Portland     ME   29:12 
   12   157 SARAH WISSLER       27 PORTLAND           ME   29:25 
   13   167 Kari Dufresne       23 cape elizabeth     ME   29:55 
   14   169 Jacey Keller        23 Old Orchard Beach  ME   30:05 
   15   171 Caitlin Thompson    27 Westbrook          ME   30:13 
   16   182 REBECCA HARDEN      29 KENNEBUNK          ME   30:46 
   17   194 AMBER ROINSON       22 TURNER             ME   31:33 
   18   197 Ashley Picard       26 Old Orchard Beach  ME   31:40 
   19   198 Elicia Tilsley      27 Greenwood          ME   31:46 
   20   202 Brigid MGovern      27 Westbrook          ME   32:16 
   21   205 Nikki Mulherin      23 South Portland     ME   32:23 
   22   216 Amanda Paradis      23 Biddeford          ME   32:39 
   23   217 Amy Sherman         28 Yarmouth           ME   32:43 
   24   234 Jill Falkenberg     28 Portland           ME   33:41 
   25   237 Elizabeth Mason     28 SCARBOROUGH        ME   33:47 
   26   258 KATIE CARROLL       21 MESA               AZ   36:11 
   27   266 NOELLE TEAGUE       28 SO. PORTLAND       ME   36:48 
   28   276 Sarah Mears         28 South Portland     ME   38:07 
   29   289 Jayme Ferree        28 Scarborough        ME   40:55 
   30   294 Christie Paul       23 Falmouth           ME   41:30 
   31   306 MEGAN BRACKETT      28 falmouth           ME   43:46 
   32   314 Julie Salvato       25 Scarborough        ME   46:20 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
    1     2 RYAN METIVIER       37 AUBURN             ME   17:47 
    2     5 Devin Anderson      30 South Portland     ME   19:09 
    3     7 BRUCE GOODWIN       37 SCARBOROUGH        ME   19:47 
    4    13 JOSHUA WOLFGRAM     35                    ME   20:38 
    5    16 Matthew Hayn        36 Scarborough        ME   21:13 
    6    21 Noah Perlut         38 Scarborough        ME   22:12 
    7    29 CHRIS GERARDIN      31 BUXTON             ME   22:53 
    8    31 Terrance Hartford   39 South Portland     ME   22:59 
    9    44 Daniel Hanson       39 South Paris        ME   23:39 
   10    56 Stan Gregory        34 Ringgold           GA   24:29 
   11    69 Sean Kelly          37 Steep Falls        ME   25:21 
   12    70 Josh Parenteau      38 Scarborough        ME   25:31 
   13    86 Joel French         30 Scarborough        ME   26:01 
   14   102 Jonathan Degner     32 Saco               ME   26:39 
   15   116 David Laliberte     31 South portland     ME   27:16 
   16   125 Ryan Norfleet       34 Scarborough        ME   27:41 
   17   132 ANDREW TARANKO      39 SACO               ME   27:59 
   18   137 Josh Moore          38 Scarborough        ME   28:26 
   19   145 Kevin Shea          38 Scarborough        ME   28:45 
   20   156 Tim Proctor         37 Cape Elizabeth     ME   29:17 
   21   162 Aaron Hayden        36 S0. China          ME   29:44 
   22   172 Ray Arbour          38 Windham            ME   30:20 
   23   224 Pat O'Brien         39 Scarborough        ME   33:03 
   24   243 Mark Pepler         38 Scarborough        ME   34:28 
   25   271 Peter Merrow        33 Gorham             ME   37:15 
   26   318 Bob Leger           37 Scarborough        ME   47:50 
   27   322 Kenneth MacLeod     36 South Portland     ME   49:59 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
    1     8 Jennifer Sawyer     37 Buxton             ME   19:54 
    2    18 Keri Bassingthwaite 34 Nottingham         NH   21:42 
    3    20 WENDY BOWDEN        37 SO PORTLAND        ME   22:06 
    4    23 REBECCA MILLER      33 SCARBOROUGH        ME   22:20 
    5    26 Faye Maier          36 Scarborough        ME   22:24 
    6    32 Elizabeth Stockwell 37 Scarborough        ME   23:01 
    7    36 Anne LaPierre       38 Gorham             ME   23:15 
    8    43 MORGAN SWINBURNE    30 SCARBOROUGH        ME   23:37 
    9    71 Lindsey Teter       36 Portland           ME   25:33 
   10    72 Lisa Beeler         32 Scarborough        ME   25:34 
   11    73 KATHY HARVEY        34 SCARBOROUGH        ME   25:37 
   12    80 Jessica Sherwood    33 Cape Neddick       ME   25:55 
   13    81 Carrie Scoville     36 Scarborough        ME   25:57 
   14    82 Tiffany Libby       32 Scarborough        ME   25:57 
   15    91 Shauna Franklin     31 Scarborough        ME   26:15 
   16    93 Meagan Smith        31 Saco               ME   26:17 
   17    97 Jorie Kasper        36 Scarborough        ME   26:31 
   18   111 Stacey Neumann      35 Scarborough        ME   26:53 
   19   119 Kimberly French     32 Scarborough        ME   27:21 
   20   122 DEBBIE TIRRELL      38 SCARBOROUGH        ME   27:36 
   21   124 HEIDI PERKINS       34 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME   27:39 
   22   135 Lisa Bailey         33 Scarborough        ME   28:11 
   23   136 Mandy Cyr           36 Hollis Center      ME   28:22 
   24   146 Elizabeth Chalmers  35 Scarborough        ME   28:46 
   25   153 Cindy Parenteau     38 Scarborough        ME   29:10 
   26   160 HEATHER CUZZI       33 SCARBOROUGH        ME   29:41 
   27   161 Laurie Hayden       37 South China        ME   29:43 
   28   164 Michelle Pepler     37 Scarborough        ME   29:47 
   29   165 April Potvin        32 Lewiston           ME   29:47 
   30   166 Nicole Petit        36 Portland           ME   29:49 
   31   168 CAROL TARANKO       38 SACO               ME   29:58 
   32   170 Kristen Rodriguez   34 Scarborough        ME   30:06 
   33   174 Lori Peeples        38 Windham            ME   30:22 
   34   183 Kimberly Gambardell 38 Scarborough        ME   30:48 
   35   185 Susan Blanche       30 Scarborough        ME   30:54 
   36   187 Kate Carpenter      33 Scaroborough       ME   31:00 
   37   189 Karen MacLeod       37 South Portland     ME   31:19 
   38   191 Tara Golzbein       30 Saco               ME   31:26 
   39   193 JESSICA MCCULLOUGH  35                    CT   31:32 
   40   199 Jaclyn Chaplin      35 Saco               ME   32:00 
   41   200 amie boucher        39 westbrook          ME   32:03 
   42   203 Rachel Driscoll     35 Scarborough        ME   32:17 
   43   207 Heather Mitchell    39 saco               ME   32:25 
   44   208 jasmine borden      33 Portland           ME   32:26 
   45   215 Magan Hanson        33 South Paris        ME   32:34 
   46   220 Lindsay Arbour      36 Windham            ME   33:00 
   47   233 Dillen White        37 Portland           ME   33:40 
   48   235 Adele Drew          33 Scarborough        ME   33:43 
   49   238 Cassie Pelletier    38 Gorham             ME   33:58 
   50   240 Kathryn Hawkins     31 Scarborough        ME   34:13 
   51   248 Melanie Cogan       37 Scarborough        ME   34:53 
   52   249 HANNAH GOODWIN      36 SCARBOROUGH        ME   34:56 
   53   250 Dawn Laverriere     39 Biddeford          ME   35:22 
   54   256 Sarah Adams         38 Kennebunkport      MA   36:03 
   55   260 Jamie Nohr          36 Falmouth           ME   36:17 
   56   263 Rebecca McAleney    39 South Portland     ME   36:42 
   57   264 Jennifer Fisher     38 Cape Elizabeth     ME   36:43 
   58   268 Gretchen Reynolds   38 Scarborough        ME   36:53 
   59   269 Stacey Ingream      38 Scarborough        ME   37:12 
   60   270 Kate Merrow         32 Gorham             ME   37:13 
   61   272 Megan Smetana       34 South Portland     ME   37:21 
   62   282 Joanna Spotts       35 Yarmouth           ME   39:32 
   63   283 Jaimee Watts        38 Portland           ME   39:43 
   64   284 erica Bly           32 scarborough        ME   39:53 
   65   285 Kathy Savage        38 South Portland     ME   39:54 
   66   287 Jenique Tairne      36 South Portland     ME   40:38 
   67   297 NADEGE UWINEZA      33 WESTBROOK          ME   41:49 
   68   298 Katie Murphy        32 Hampton            NB   41:57 
   69   307 Lisa Giles          38 N Waterboro        ME   43:46 
   70   308 Karyn Dowty         35 Biddeford          ME   43:57 
   71   312 Rachel Mackie       31 South Portland     ME   46:08 
   72   326 Martha DeMeritt     34 Sidney             ME   49:59 
   73   327 Rebecca Leger       36 Scarborough        ME   50:20 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
    1     3 JAMES HARRIGAN      46                    NH   18:13 
    2     9 BOB HARTLEY         46 SACO               ME   19:56 
    3    10 BRETT WOLFGRAM      40 SCARBOROUGH        ME   19:58 
    4    11 STEPHEN SPONSELLER  40 SCARBOROUGH        ME   20:00 
    5    12 Drew Guthrie        43 Cape Elizabeth     ME   20:05 
    6    14 Peter DeWitt        46 Gorham             ME   20:46 
    7    15 Mark Koenigs        49 Old Orchard Beach  ME   21:04 
    8    25 Tony LeBlanc        43 Saco               ME   22:22 
    9    27 CHRISTOPHER MUNCIO  44 NO. YARMOUTH       ME   22:28 
   10    28 Glenn Jones         49 Saco               ME   22:42 
   11    35 Stephen Oli Oliver  40 Scarborough        ME   23:12 
   12    37 JOHN ARSENAULT      47 SCARBOROUGH        ME   23:17 
   13    42 Michael Nourse      40 Old Orchard Beach  ME   23:36 
   14    46 Kevin Lamson        40 Portland           ME   24:00 
   15    48 DANIEL ROBERGE      47                    NH   24:08 
   16    50 Nathan Slocum       42 Portland           ME   24:17 
   17    52 Timothy Killiard    42 Scarborough        ME   24:19 
   18    59 MICHAEL KOPP        46 STILLURNTEN        NY   24:56 
   19    83 brent graham        43 cape elizabeth     ME   25:58 
   20    84 sean ryan           49 Scarborough        ME   25:59 
   21    94 Mike Foshay         43 Scarborough        ME   26:23 
   22   109 Jonathan Becker     41 Cumberland Foresid ME   26:49 
   23   123 Tim Durgan          44 Saco               ME   27:37 
   24   134 Jeff Jordan         41 Rockland           ME   28:06 
   25   175 Judy LaFlamme       49 Biddeford          ME   30:27 
   26   229 George Keim         41 Scarborough        ME   33:34 
   27   254 Joseph Ingream      40 Scrarborough       ME   35:47 
   28   274 Andrew Reddy        49 South Portland     ME   37:42 
   29   291 Glenn Martin        42 Scarborough        ME   40:59 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
    1    58 Tabor Badger        40 Scarborough        ME   24:40 
    2    65 Elaine Volan        44 Scarborough        ME   25:15 
    3    66 SAM KANE            47                         25:16 
    4    74 DONNA JOHNSON       43 SPRINGVALE         ME   25:40 
    5    85 Lori McKeown        42 Scarborough        ME   26:00 
    6    92 Karen Martin        42 Scarborough        ME   26:16 
    7    99 Penny Ducharme      41 New Gloucester     ME   26:34 
    8   101 CINDY HARRIS        47 WINDHAM            ME   26:38 
    9   105 Miranda Henning     47 Falmouth           ME   26:45 
   10   110 Dagmar Klosenski    45 Hollis Center      ME   26:51 
   11   133 KIRSTEN GOWER       41                    ME   28:03 
   12   139 DEBRA BUNCE         42 SCARBOROUGH        ME   28:35 
   13   149 Julie Williams      43 Shapleigh          ME   28:52 
   14   152 Pamela Kenney       42 Scarborough        ME   29:09 
   15   158 Jennifer Goff       41 Scarborough        ME   29:31 
   16   159 Lori Lareau         46 Saco               ME   29:40 
   17   163 Joanna Krouskup     42 Scarborough        ME   29:45 
   18   177 Sheri Tulloch       42 Scarborough        ME   30:32 
   19   184 NICOLE CARVEY       41 SCARBOROUGH        ME   30:48 
   20   186 Kerry McBride       44 Saco               ME   30:57 
   21   188 Kari Flannery       40 Scarborough        ME   31:05 
   22   190 Johanna Becker      41 Cumberland Foresid ME   31:24 
   23   201 Andrea Killiard     43 Scarborough        ME   32:14 
   24   210 Sheryl Flannery     46 Scarborough        ME   32:28 
   25   214 Jessica Brown       40 Scarborough        ME   32:33 
   26   225 Stacey Nightingale  41 Saco               ME   33:08 
   27   226 Laurel LaBonte      43 Scarborough        ME   33:13 
   28   228 Marlene Costa       49 Falmouth           ME   33:31 
   29   232 Melissa Cookson     47 Scarborough        ME   33:39 
   30   241 Paula Taylor        47 North Easton       MA   34:18 
   31   244 Denine Leeman       45 Scarborough        ME   34:44 
   32   246 TINA PETTINGILL     42 SCARBOROUGH        ME   34:48 
   33   252 Kristina Dean       41 Scarborough        ME   35:23 
   34   253 Kelly Clark         49 Kennebunk          ME   35:24 
   35   257 mary holbrook       49 saco               ME   36:06 
   36   259 Jane Leng           43 Scarborough        ME   36:12 
   37   261 Latifa Sweri-Fakhou 40 Scarborough        ME   36:18 
   38   262 Jen Martin          40 Scarborough        ME   36:20 
   39   273 Catherine Daniels   42 Scarborough        ME   37:23 
   40   277 Erika Stoddard      44 Scarborough        ME   38:36 
   41   279 Mary Jane Richards  44 Portland           ME   38:46 
   42   280 Laila Hitchcock     40 Westbrook          ME   39:22 
   43   292 Mary-Lin Simpson    41 Sanford            ME   41:09 
   44   296 Stephanie Randall   40 Scarborough        ME   41:33 
   45   299 Katti Robichaud     42 Portland           ME   42:06 
   46   301 Kerry Lee Hall      43 Scarborough        ME   43:26 
   47   302 Jennifer Mazurek    40 Rockland           ME   43:46 
   48   303 Tammy Barrows       40 Westbrook          ME   43:46 
   49   304 Michelle Janosik    49 Windham            ME   43:46 
   50   316 Beth Quirk          49 Scarborough        ME   47:20 
   51   317 Debbie Sparks       42 Saco               ME   47:20 
   52   325 Nancy Golojuch      49 Scarborough        ME   49:59 
   53   329 STEPHANIE PERRY     41 SCARBOROUGH        ME   50:20 
   54   340 Belinda Lavoie      43 Auburn             ME   55:42 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
    1    34 Gary Nadeau         52 Biddeford          ME   23:08 
    2    38 Daniel King         52 Kennebunk          ME   23:19 
    3    49 ANDREW BURBANK      52 YARMOUTH           ME   24:13 
    4    61 Kevin Shea          54 Biddeford          ME   25:00 
    5    64 MIHAEL ORR          53 SCARBOROUGH        ME   25:12 
    6    76 ANDREW BOWDEN       55 SO PORTLAND        ME   25:43 
    7    77 DAVE MOODY          50                    ME   25:47 
    8    88 George Cookson      51 Scarborough        ME   26:04 
    9   114 David Washburn      58 West Chesterfield  NH   27:09 
   10   118 JOE WAGNER          56 LYMAN              ME   27:19 
   11   121 IAN WEIDNER         51 SCARBOROUGH        ME   27:28 
   12   130 Richard Golojuch    56 Scarborough        ME   27:53 
   13   148 MARK FOLEY          55 BIDDEFORD          ME   28:50 
   14   173 FRED WADE           55 SO. PORTLAND       ME   30:21 
   15   176 John Salvato        54 Winslow            ME   30:30 
   16   179 Mark Hodsdon        58 Gorham             ME   30:39 
   17   204 Donald Pruyne       56 Greenwood          ME   32:18 
   18   218 James Weber         54 Kennebunk          ME   32:45 
   19   242 Harry Dumont        57 North Waterboro    ME   34:24 
   20   251 Charlie Reichl      56 Scarborough        ME   35:22 
   21   281 Richard Coventry    59 Westport island    ME   39:26 
   22   310 Peter Schild        59 Scarborough        ME   45:11 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
    1    53 Julie Ricardi       52 New Gloucester     ME   24:20 
    2    67 MARIE VESELSKY      59                    NH   25:17 
    3    96 Atoka Dumont        51 North Waterboro    ME   26:29 
    4    98 PAMELA BALDWIN      51 GORHAM             ME   26:33 
    5   103 Jeni Seymour        56 Yarmouth           ME   26:39 
    6   138 Claire Schmoll      54 Lisbon             ME   28:28 
    7   141 Sonia Thompson      50 Westbrook          ME   28:41 
    8   147 Sarah Randall       58 South Portlant     ME   28:47 
    9   155 Joan Gallant        54 Westbrook          ME   29:14 
   10   180 Janis Moore         55 Lisbon             ME   30:44 
   11   181 Joanne Abrams       58 Scarborough        ME   30:45 
   12   196 Cindy Convery       50 Scarborough        ME   31:35 
   13   213 Kim Lozeau          50 Saco               ME   32:32 
   14   219 AUDIE HARRIS        51 SCARBOROUGH        ME   32:46 
   15   230 Patty Wood          57 Cape Elizabeth     ME   33:35 
   16   255 Jean Berg           58 South Portland     ME   36:02 
   17   267 Elizabeth Campbell  50 Scarborough        ME   36:50 
   18   286 Linda Shea          54 Biddeford          ME   40:34 
   19   305 CORNELIA MULLER     57 SCARBOROUGH        ME   43:46 
   20   309 Patricia Schild     52 Scarborough        ME   45:11 
   21   311 M.C. Williamson     50 Yarmouth           ME   45:11 
   22   315 Susan Childs        54 Winslow            ME   46:20 
   23   320 PATTY PENLEY        56                    ME   48:00 
   24   324 Cherie Sackville    50 Scarborough        ME   49:59 
   25   330 Lisa Howard         59 Kennebunk          ME   51:50 
   26   331 Colleen Wood        52 Scarborough        ME   51:50 
   27   333 Laura Labbe         52 Scarborough        ME   53:03 
   28   334 Denise Blackman     56 MEXICO             ME   54:08 
   29   338 Theresa Huck        53 Portland           ME   55:15 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
    1    33 RALPH FLETCHER      62 AUBURN             ME   23:04 
    2    47 Dave Parkhurst      60 Boothbay           ME   24:03 
    3    63 Paul Yates          62 Pemaquid           ME   25:07 
    4   143 Bob Convery         66 Scarborough        ME   28:44 
    5   178 william Coffin      65 Harpswell          ME   30:34 
    6   265 Bill Vickerson      61 Scarborough        ME   36:44 
    7   288 dennis beckwith     69 scarborough        ME   40:39 
    8   293 Don Patch           62 Chelmsford         MA   41:26 
    9   319 Philip Crawford     62 Buckfield          ME   48:00 
   10   335 Lawrin Crispe       65 Scarborough        ME   54:18 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
    1   212 Paula Sawyer        63 Norridgewock       ME   32:31 
    2   275 ELAINE RICHER       69 SCARBOROUGH        ME   37:52 
    3   278 Sherry Cavallaro    60 South Portland     ME   38:41 
    4   300 Nancy Patch         65 Chelmsford         MA   43:15 
    5   339 Joan Crawford       69 Buckfield          ME   55:29 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
    1    87 Charles Sawyer      71 Norridgewock       ME   26:02 
    2   106 John Howe           78 Waterford          ME   26:45 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99





My ACTIVE
Help
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News