Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Maine Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

 
 
 
 
 
 
> Printer-friendly page

Friends of the Cobbossee Watershed 5K

Winthrop, ME, July 4, 2013

[Age Groups ]

Overall

Courtesy of Back 40 Events

Friends on the 4th 5K 5K Run

Friends on the 4th 5K

5K Run

Overall Finish List

July 04, 2013


Results By Back 40 Timing Back 40 Timing and Event Managment
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    CHASE BROWN                       W. BOOTHBAY HARBOR    356    19   M       1 Top Fin             16:20.0      5:16/M
      2    SETH HASTY                        RANDOLPH  ME          334    33   M       1 30-34               16:59.9      5:29/M
      3    JARROD LENFEST                    WINDSOR  ME            82    20   M       1 20-24               17:02.5      5:30/M
      4    Luke Laverdiere                   Yarmouth  ME          596    13   M       1 11-13               17:05.3      5:31/M
      5    MIKE NELSON                       Waterville  ME        542    21   M       2 20-24               17:06.1      5:31/M
      6    JOE VISELLI                       RICHMOND  ME          226    35   M       1 35-39               17:08.1      5:32/M
      7    Kevin Desmond                     Monmouth  ME          601    20   M       3 20-24               17:17.5      5:35/M
      8    PAUL MOORE                        HIGHLANDS RANCH  CO   235    16   M       1 14-16               17:20.0      5:35/M
      9    KEVIN LEWIS                       WINTHROP  ME          362    43   M       1 40-44               17:30.8      5:39/M
     10    DAVID WIRTH                       PITTSBURGH  PA         28    25   M       1 25-29               17:36.9      5:41/M
     11    EDWARD VAN TASSEL                 WINTHROP  ME          150    33   M       2 30-34               17:53.3      5:46/M
     12    DAVID WEATHERBIE                  MONMOUTH  ME           22    45   M       1 45-49               17:54.9      5:46/M
     13    LEON LAFRENIERE                   NEW BERN  NC          492    42   M       2 40-44               18:05.1      5:50/M
     14    KEVIN STEINER                     WILLISTON PARK  NY    354    39   M       2 35-39               18:18.3      5:54/M
     15    Ben Allen                         Winthrop  ME          604    16   M       2 14-16               18:19.1      5:55/M
     16    CHRISTOPHER POMERLEAU             FARMINGDALE  ME        20    16   M       3 14-16               18:24.6      5:56/M
     17    CALEB BRAGG                       SIDNEY  ME             72    23   M       4 20-24               18:26.4      5:57/M
     18    ERZSIE NAGY                       ALBION  ME            409    18   F       1 Top Fin             18:28.1      5:57/M
     19    DANIEL RIZZO                      BELMONT  MA           143    15   M       4 14-16               18:28.1      5:57/M
     20    ROBERT CAMPBELL                   BOOTHBAY HARBOR  ME   358    17   M       1 17-19               18:41.2      6:02/M
     21    Wes Danforth                      Winthrop  ME          553    27   M       2 25-29               18:43.2      6:02/M
     22    CHRISTOPHER RIZZO                 BELMONT  MA           140    18   M       2 17-19               18:48.6      6:04/M
     23    KAMERON SOUZA                     WINTHROP  ME          293    19   M       3 17-19               18:50.7      6:05/M
     24    JUSTIN BARNARD                    WINTHROP  ME          472    33   M       3 30-34               18:51.8      6:05/M
     25    JACOB HICKEY                      WINTHROP  ME          154    14   M       5 14-16               18:59.5      6:07/M
     26    LUKE THOMBS                       MONMOUTH  ME          296    15   M       6 14-16               19:09.1      6:11/M
     27    JON WESCOTT                       LIONS BAY  BC         272    48   M       2 45-49               19:22.4      6:15/M
     28    NATHAN JOHNSON                    MT.VERNON  ME         445    20   M       5 20-24               19:38.2      6:20/M
     29    PATRICK GUERETTE                  SIDNEY  ME            289    31   M       4 30-34               19:41.4      6:21/M
     30    David Harvey                      Killingworth  CT      619    49   M       3 45-49               19:42.0      6:21/M
     31    ANNE MCKEE                        HALLOWELL  ME         336    14   F       1 14-16               19:48.6      6:23/M
     32    RANDY SPENCER                     YARMOUTH  ME           64    51   M       1 50-54               19:55.8      6:25/M
     33    STERLING WEATHERBIE               MONMOUTH  ME          480    17   M       4 17-19               19:58.9      6:26/M
     34    SAM HOUSE                         BELGRADE  ME          508    23   M       6 20-24               19:59.2      6:27/M
     35    Rosalea Kimball                   Readfield  ME         550    41   F       1 40-44               20:03.5      6:28/M
     36    TREY CORYELL                      RAVENA  NY            123    17   M       5 17-19               20:06.0      6:29/M
     37    David Greeley                     Readfield  ME         590    46   M       4 45-49               20:12.6      6:31/M
     38    BOURKE KRAUS                      MONMOUTH  ME          479    22   M       7 20-24               20:21.7      6:34/M
     39    KELLY BROWN                       LEWISTON  ME          352    49   F       1 45-49               20:25.7      6:35/M
     40    JAY ABBOTT                        CHELSEA  ME           405    34   M       5 30-34               20:33.0      6:38/M
     41    PATRICK WAITT                     WALES  ME             137    41   M       3 40-44               20:35.2      6:38/M
     42    David Kananowitz                  North Monmouth  ME    618    21   M       8 20-24               20:38.2      6:39/M
     43    RICK BICHE                        CONWAY  NH            349    45   M       5 45-49               20:41.4      6:40/M
     44    Bobbi St Clair                    Grants Pass  OR       571    30   F       1 30-34               20:44.7      6:41/M
     45    ELLIOT HACHEY                     WINTHROP  ME          299    14   M       7 14-16               20:53.9      6:44/M
     46    Jeff Bilodeau                     Augusta  ME           567    14   M       8 14-16               20:56.5      6:45/M
     47    JEFFREY RIZZO                     BELMONT  MA           141    55   M       1 55-59               20:57.4      6:45/M
     48    Devon Hinckley                    Winthrop  ME          573    22   M       9 20-24               20:59.0      6:46/M
     49    COADY LAGASSE                     POLAND  ME            309    16   M       9 14-16               21:01.0      6:47/M
     50    Bruce Schwab                      Woolwich  ME          549    53   M       2 50-54               21:02.7      6:47/M
     51    MARK BONDERUD                     MONMOUTH  ME          106    54   M       3 50-54               21:05.7      6:48/M
     52    EBEN GILMAN                       AUGUSTA  ME           135    27   M       3 25-29               21:07.4      6:49/M
     53    BILL HILL                         READFIELD  ME          45    51   M       4 50-54               21:09.4      6:49/M
     54    Marie Wheaton                     Gardiner  ME          559    32   F       2 30-34               21:11.1      6:50/M
     55    STEVEN DUBOIS                     LISBON FALLS  ME        5    41   M       4 40-44               21:11.6      6:50/M
     56    TEAKA JACKSON                     MANCHESTER  ME        420    19   F       1 17-19               21:13.3      6:51/M
     57    JAMES BOYMAN                      LEEDS  ME             447    18   M       6 17-19               21:14.6      6:51/M
     58    Jeff Jackson                      Monmouth  ME          614    48   M       6 45-49               21:15.0      6:51/M
     59    NATHANIEL SMITH                   SOUTH PORTLAND  ME    367    35   M       3 35-39               21:17.1      6:52/M
     60    MACKENZIE HILL                    WINTHROP  ME          232    20   F       1 20-24               21:17.7      6:52/M
     61    IAN HAGELIN                       READFIELD  ME         340    31   M       6 30-34               21:19.4      6:53/M
     62    MELISSA HEBERT                    LEWISTON  ME          387    36   F       1 35-39               21:22.8      6:54/M
     63    David Robinson                    Gardiner  ME          616    35   M       4 35-39               21:26.9      6:55/M
     64    DAN MCMANUS                       POLAND  ME            308    53   M       5 50-54               21:29.3      6:56/M
     65    RICK STUART                       PHOENIX  AZ           183    55   M       2 55-59               21:34.6      6:57/M
     66    Ashley McCarthy                   Farmington  ME        555    25   F       1 25-29               21:41.2      7:00/M
     67    STEVE BEAUDOIN                    STEPHENS CITY  VA     171    40   M       5 40-44               21:42.5      7:00/M
     68    ANDREW MURRAY                     BYFIELD  MA            61    24   M      10 20-24               21:48.8      7:02/M
     69    PATRICK BOGGS                     SINKING SPRING  PA    406    34   M       7 30-34               21:52.0      7:03/M
     70    JEFFREY DELISLE                   MANCHESTER  ME        321    44   M       6 40-44               21:53.4      7:04/M
     71    BRIAN KEEZER                      WINTHROP  ME          388    39   M       5 35-39               21:57.2      7:05/M
     72    Jesse Pelletier                   Leeds  ME             646    20   M      11 20-24               21:57.2      7:05/M
     73    Marissa Bovie                     Vassalboro  ME        582    19   F       2 17-19               21:57.8      7:05/M
     74    CARSON BESSEY                     BELGRADE  ME          510    15   M      10 14-16               21:58.6      7:05/M
     75    Tyler Parsons                     Belgrade  ME          631    20   M      12 20-24               22:00.2      7:06/M
     76    PHILIP CHAPMAN III                WINTHROP  ME          304    36   M       6 35-39               22:08.2      7:08/M
     77    Paula Rousseau                    Lewiston  ME          629    49   F       2 45-49               22:10.1      7:09/M
     78    GRACE BUGARA                      CORTLANDT MANOR  NY   208    14   F       2 14-16               22:10.9      7:09/M
     79    Zach Pinkham                      Laconia  NH           561    24   M      13 20-24               22:14.4      7:10/M
     80    John Mennealy                     Sabattus  ME          595    57   M       3 55-59               22:16.7      7:11/M
     81    Derek Brotherton                  Jefferson  ME         617    21   M      14 20-24               22:18.9      7:12/M
     82    Todd Allen                        Winthrop  ME          603    46   M       7 45-49               22:19.2      7:12/M
     83    OLIVIA POULIN                     OAKLAND  ME           291    17   F       3 17-19               22:22.0      7:13/M
     84    John Kozak                        Valley Village  CA    654    24   M      15 20-24               22:26.0      7:14/M
     85    LISA MARTIN                       AUGUSTA  ME           448    47   F       3 45-49               22:28.8      7:15/M
     86    Zach Nichols                      Winthrop  ME          643    21   M      16 20-24               22:29.2      7:15/M
     87    MICHAEL SIMONEAU                  LIVERMORE  ME         267    65   M       1 65-69               22:31.0      7:16/M
     88    Nicki Wright                      Gold Hill  OR         569    53   F       1 50-54               22:39.0      7:18/M
     89    Andrew Ray                        Cumberland  ME        615    14   M      11 14-16               22:43.4      7:20/M
     90    ERIC GOULD                        AUBURN  ME            214    33   M       8 30-34               22:49.5      7:22/M
     91    ANGEL ABBOTT                      WINTHROP  ME          440    15   F       3 14-16               22:54.3      7:23/M
     92    ANNA DOYLE                        WINTHROP  ME           78    20   F       2 20-24               22:57.4      7:24/M
     93    Joseph Brennan                    Winthrop  ME          647    20   M      17 20-24               23:00.8      7:25/M
     94    JACKIE DION                       LIVERMORE  ME         315    50   F       2 50-54               23:00.9      7:25/M
     95    Kelly Neptune                     New York  NY          587    25   F       2 25-29               23:02.4      7:26/M
     96    TOM MENENDEZ                      LEWISTON  ME           96    59   M       4 55-59               23:09.8      7:28/M
     97    PATRICK WELCH                     READFIELD  ME         240    45   M       8 45-49               23:12.8      7:29/M
     98    CHANELLE POULIN                   OAKLAND  ME           270    26   F       3 25-29               23:14.4      7:30/M
     99    JOE WILSON                        N MONMOUTH  ME        198    46   M       9 45-49               23:15.5      7:30/M
    100    KATE MCKEE                        HALLOWELL  ME         335    13   F       1 11-13               23:16.9      7:30/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    101    TIARAH JEHNINGS                   FAIRFIELD  ME         400    23   F       3 20-24               23:25.4      7:33/M
    102    MOLLY KIELTYKA                    EAST WINTHROP  ME     325    17   F       4 17-19               23:35.4      7:36/M
    103    Ryan Jackson                      Monmouth  ME          621    21   M      18 20-24               23:38.5      7:37/M
    104    KAITLIN SOUZA                     WINTHROP  ME          294    14   F       4 14-16               23:40.1      7:38/M
    105    SCOTT BROWN                       LEWISTON  ME          353    55   M       5 55-59               23:40.9      7:38/M
    106    JONATHAN MORANG                   EPPING  NH             31    40   M       7 40-44               23:44.5      7:39/M
    107    NICK POOLER                       PITTSTON  ME          382    14   M      12 14-16               23:46.4      7:40/M
    108    JONATHAN WOLF                     BELMONT  MA            12    50   M       6 50-54               23:49.4      7:41/M
    109    CHERYL LAMBERT                    AUGUSTA  ME           146    32   F       3 30-34               23:51.4      7:42/M
    110    SUSAN BROOKS                      BENTON  ME            369    54   F       3 50-54               23:53.5      7:42/M
    111    MARK DEERING                      SIDNEY  ME            286    43   M       8 40-44               23:54.0      7:43/M
    112    BEN BEAUDOIN                      STEPHENS CITY  VA     170     9   M       1  0-10               23:56.6      7:43/M
    113    PEYTON WEATHERBIE                 MONMOUTH  ME          481    14   M      13 14-16               23:59.1      7:44/M
    114    KATE KRALL                        WINTHROP  ME          428    28   F       4 25-29               23:59.3      7:44/M
    115    JENNIFER HEIDEMAN                 AUGUSTA  ME           399    36   F       2 35-39               24:00.1      7:45/M
    116    Lisa Gorrin                       Wayne  ME             634    35   F       3 35-39               24:00.8      7:45/M
    117    MICHAEL DEL SMITH                 PORTLAND  ME          540    49   M      10 45-49               24:01.7      7:45/M
    118    PAUL RUCHA                        WINTHROP  ME          222    49   M      11 45-49               24:02.9      7:45/M
    119    MATTHEW SIROIS                    SOUTHINGTON  CT       278    17   M       7 17-19               24:03.8      7:45/M
    120    Billy Cummins                     Winthrop  ME          563    45   M      12 45-49               24:05.5      7:46/M
    121    DONNA DUFOUR                      AUGUSTA  ME           118    50   F       4 50-54               24:05.9      7:46/M
    122    ERICA KOSIENSKI                   PLANTSVILLE  CT       282    18   F       5 17-19               24:06.4      7:46/M
    123    NICOLE WHITEHEAD                  MORRISTOWN  NJ        111    30   F       4 30-34               24:09.5      7:47/M
    124    FORREST LABBE                     SIDNEY  ME            347    19   M       8 17-19               24:09.6      7:47/M
    125    JAMES ADAMS                       MONMOUTH  ME          139    42   M       9 40-44               24:14.2      7:49/M
    126    CHRISTIE ROY                      WINSLOW  ME           535    37   F       4 35-39               24:14.5      7:49/M
    127    JULIE MILLARD                     ALBION  ME            410    50   F       5 50-54               24:14.5      7:49/M
    128    JACK BEHERRELL                    ANDOVER  MA           491    11   M       2 11-13               24:16.7      7:50/M
    129    DOUG BECK                         NORTH MONMOUTH  ME     47    51   M       7 50-54               24:17.3      7:50/M
    130    Patrick Raph                      Winthrop  ME          600    21   M      19 20-24               24:17.5      7:50/M
    131    KOURTNEY SOUZA                    WINTHROP  ME          449    23   F       4 20-24               24:17.7      7:50/M
    132    Mary Claire Blanchard                                   661    18   F       6 17-19               24:18.0      7:50/M
    133    TASHA VAN TASSEL                  WINTHROP  ME          149    27   F       5 25-29               24:19.5      7:51/M
    134    Erika Conklin                     East Winthrop  ME     598    34   F       5 30-34               24:19.8      7:51/M
    135    Ty Conklin                        East Winthrop  ME     599    36   M       7 35-39               24:20.1      7:51/M
    136    Gretchen Livingston               Augusta  ME           547    37   F       5 35-39               24:22.8      7:52/M
    137    TOM KNOX                          HALLOWELL  ME         159    64   M       1 60-64               24:26.2      7:53/M
    138    Brian Kelly                       Wilton  ME            606    55   M       6 55-59               24:28.7      7:54/M
    139    DORIS PARENTEAU                   LEEDS  ME              44    43   F       2 40-44               24:33.9      7:55/M
    140    GREG HARWOOD                      WINTHROP  ME          504    53   M       8 50-54               24:34.1      7:55/M
    141    MATT CHICKO                       NORTH ANDOVER  MA     476    11   M       3 11-13               24:35.4      7:56/M
    142    MEGHAN FARRELL                    EAST WINTHROP  ME      73    14   F       5 14-16               24:36.5      7:56/M
    143    Tom Collett                       West Chester  OH      572    64   M       2 60-64               24:37.6      7:56/M
    144    ALEXANDRA WEATHERBIE              MONMOUTH  ME          478    20   F       5 20-24               24:38.6      7:57/M
    145    JENNIFER SMALL                    RICHMOND  ME          490    44   F       3 40-44               24:38.7      7:57/M
    146    TRACEY WEATHERBIE                 MONMOUTH  ME           23    46   F       4 45-49               24:42.9      7:58/M
    147    ETHAN WHITE                       PALM HARBOR  FL       377    13   M       4 11-13               24:47.2      8:00/M
    148    LAUREN LESSARD                    LEWISTON  ME          507    18   F       7 17-19               24:49.9      8:00/M
    149    BRITTNEY POULIN                   OAKLAND  ME           271    27   F       6 25-29               24:50.6      8:01/M
    150    MARY BOGGS                        SINKING SPRING  PA    407    28   F       7 25-29               24:50.8      8:01/M
    151    JANE ELLIOTT                      ATLANTA  GA            85    62   F       1 60-64               24:52.7      8:01/M
    152    Jared Cushman                     North Reading  MA     637    30   M       9 30-34               24:54.3      8:02/M
    153    RANDY SUJAT                       CHICOPEE  MA           14    60   M       3 60-64               24:55.1      8:02/M
    154    MARIA JACQUES                     CHELSEA  ME           361    51   F       6 50-54               24:55.5      8:02/M
    155    DAVID ERB                         READFIELD  ME          58    48   M      13 45-49               24:56.8      8:03/M
    156    MAUREEN PARKER                    WINTHROP  ME          276    48   F       5 45-49               24:57.4      8:03/M
    157    Jason Keithley                    Augusta  ME           579    44   M      10 40-44               25:01.5      8:04/M
    158    KRISTOPHER PENNEY                 BOWDOIN  ME           287    37   M       8 35-39               25:02.4      8:05/M
    159    WILLIAM DOLLHOPF                  WINTHROP  ME           67    10   M       2  0-10               25:02.9      8:05/M
    160    ROBERT STEVENS                    WINTHROP  ME          456    31   M      10 30-34               25:03.0      8:05/M
    161    ELI KROPP                         WALES  ME             386    14   M      14 14-16               25:04.7      8:05/M
    162    LIZ SYLVESTER                     WINTHROP  ME          359    52   F       7 50-54               25:05.4      8:05/M
    163    FRANK CHICKO                      NORTH ANDOVER  MA     477    16   M      15 14-16               25:15.2      8:09/M
    164    JOSH PLATT                        HALLOWELL  ME         264    40   M      11 40-44               25:18.2      8:10/M
    165    MICHAEL WROTEN                    CHELSEA  ME           421    47   M      14 45-49               25:19.4      8:10/M
    166    TEDDY WAGNER                      EAST WINTHROP  ME     312     7   M       3  0-10               25:21.1      8:11/M
    167    JONATHAN HOLLAND                  WINTHROP  ME          401    30   M      11 30-34               25:22.3      8:11/M
    168    EMILY GRANDAHL                    NORTH MONMOUTH  ME     42    13   F       2 11-13               25:24.0      8:12/M
    169    NICHOLAS KNOWLTON                 LEWISTON  ME          536    33   M      12 30-34               25:26.0      8:12/M
    170    Davy Akoa                         Richmond  ME          605    33   M      13 30-34               25:27.0      8:13/M
    171    MARY DOYLE                        WINTHROP  ME           79    55   F       1 55-59               25:31.8      8:14/M
    172    COLENE ELLIOTT                    EXETER  NH            414    37   F       6 35-39               25:33.7      8:15/M
    173    Diana Drown                       Winthrop  ME          658    30   F       6 30-34               25:37.3      8:16/M
    174    KEVIN MCHUGH                      WINTHROP  ME           39    57   M       7 55-59               25:41.5      8:17/M
    175    RACHEL INGRAM                     WINTHROP  ME          485    17   F       8 17-19               25:49.5      8:20/M
    176    TOBIN TRACEY                      ALEXANDRIA  VA        513    50   M       9 50-54               25:51.9      8:20/M
    177    EMILE BEAUDOIN                    AUGUSTA  ME           168    66   M       2 65-69               25:59.6      8:23/M
    178    CAITLIN PARKS                     AUGUSTA  ME           344    11   F       3 11-13               26:00.1      8:23/M
    179    Michael Parks                     Augusta  ME           641    42   M      12 40-44               26:06.6      8:25/M
    180    TIM THOMPSON                      LEWISTON  ME           91    40   M      13 40-44               26:07.6      8:25/M
    181    Marianne Stover                   Readfield  ME         546    42   F       4 40-44               26:15.0      8:28/M
    182    BILL HARWOOD                      AUGUSTA  ME           248    47   M      15 45-49               26:15.4      8:28/M
    183    MIKE CATSOS                       PORTLAND  ME          175    24   M      20 20-24               26:23.5      8:31/M
    184    DEBBI WHITE                       AUGUSTA  ME           533    47   F       6 45-49               26:23.7      8:31/M
    185    JIM LABBE                         WATERVILLE  ME        345    47   M      16 45-49               26:24.7      8:31/M
    186    TYLER HREBEN                      READFIELD  ME         392     9   M       4  0-10               26:28.8      8:32/M
    187    JOSH CUSHMAN                      WINDHAM  MS            46    32   M      14 30-34               26:30.5      8:33/M
    188    CHRIS IADAROLA                    MEDWAY  MA             53    35   M       9 35-39               26:30.7      8:33/M
    189    SAMMY GRANDAHL                    NORTH MONMOUTH  ME     43    15   F       6 14-16               26:34.3      8:34/M
    190    MICHELLE DELISLE                  MANCHESTER  ME        324    34   F       7 30-34               26:36.3      8:35/M
    191    SOPHIA PENNIMAN                   AUSTIN  TX            124    16   F       7 14-16               26:37.0      8:35/M
    192    MARY BENTLEY                      NEW GLOUCESTER  ME    126    37   F       7 35-39               26:37.8      8:35/M
    193    PATRICK DOLLHOPF                  WINTHROP  ME           68     8   M       5  0-10               26:38.4      8:35/M
    194    KRISTIN MURRAY-JAMES              WAYNE  ME             412    43   F       5 40-44               26:38.7      8:35/M
    195    KATE E. MARSHALL                  AUGUSTA  ME           458    28   F       8 25-29               26:39.5      8:36/M
    196    Nicole Cushman                    North Reading  MA     636    29   F       9 25-29               26:43.0      8:37/M
    197    Julie Keithley                    Augusta  ME           580    41   F       6 40-44               26:46.8      8:38/M
    198    Angela Dibenedetti                Augusta  ME           611    39   F       8 35-39               26:47.0      8:38/M
    199    DREW MORRIS                       WINTHROP  ME          366    42   M      14 40-44               26:50.9      8:39/M
    200    MATTHEW LAMBERT                   AUGUSTA  ME           332    32   M      15 30-34               26:53.1      8:40/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    201    ALLISON JOHNSON                   EAST WINTHROP  ME     532    14   F       8 14-16               26:55.3      8:41/M
    202    STEVE BAILEY                      BRENTWOOD  NH         192    32   M      16 30-34               26:55.5      8:41/M
    203    ELIZABETH GUILLEMETTE             WINTHROP  ME          275    33   F       8 30-34               26:56.9      8:41/M
    204    CHARLES SAWYER                    NORRIDGEWOCK  ME      167    71   M       1 70-74               26:57.2      8:42/M
    205    MICHELLE RUSSELL                  FARMINGDALE  ME       133    40   F       7 40-44               26:58.6      8:42/M
    206    HUNTER CHASSE                     WEST GARDINER  ME     417    14   M      16 14-16               27:02.0      8:43/M
    207    Nick Dwelle                       Winthrop  ME          548    16   M      17 14-16               27:03.3      8:44/M
    208    Claudia Lemaire                   Milford  NH           575    37   F       9 35-39               27:05.7      8:44/M
    209    HEATHER URQUHART                  WINTHROP  ME          514    35   F      10 35-39               27:08.8      8:45/M
    210    STEPHANIE WALSH                   FRAMINGHAM  MA        212    41   F       8 40-44               27:09.5      8:45/M
    211    Denise Pouliot                    Augusta  ME           545    49   F       7 45-49               27:13.1      8:47/M
    212    GRETCHEN BEHERRELL                ANDOVER MASS  MA       71    43   F       9 40-44               27:15.2      8:47/M
    213    Kevin Dolan                       Wrentham  MA          635    37   M      10 35-39               27:17.2      8:48/M
    214    Bradley Bourne                    Winthrop  ME          564    11   M       5 11-13               27:18.5      8:48/M
    215    RON BURNHAM                       WINTHROP  ME          158    64   M       4 60-64               27:21.6      8:49/M
    216    PATRICK O'NEIL                    FOXBORO  MA           165    22   M      21 20-24               27:22.7      8:50/M
    217    Craig Hains                       Portland  ME          626    45   M      17 45-49               27:23.0      8:50/M
    218    WAYDE RANKIN                      MANCHESTER  ME        200    53   M      10 50-54               27:24.5      8:50/M
    219    JENNIFER WIRTH                    OAKTON  VA             30    28   F      10 25-29               27:25.8      8:51/M
    220    KERRY MCQUAID                     BRUNSWICK  ME         441    37   F      11 35-39               27:26.1      8:51/M
    221    ALICE BALCER                      Winthrop  ME          541    44   F      10 40-44               27:27.8      8:51/M
    222    LESLIE WOLF                       BELMONT  MA            11    48   F       8 45-49               27:28.0      8:52/M
    223    SHARON KLAPEC                     PITTSBURGH  PA         29    19   F       9 17-19               27:32.7      8:53/M
    224    DAN CROCKER                       HALLOWELL  ME         427    53   M      11 50-54               27:32.8      8:53/M
    225    RICK BLAKE                        MONMOUTH  ME          453    33   M      17 30-34               27:37.9      8:55/M
    226    Amy Ryan                                                 27    40   F      11 40-44               27:40.1      8:55/M
    227    Eloi Ferguson                     Winthrop  ME          562    28   M       4 25-29               27:42.1      8:56/M
    228    NICHOLE PLUMMER                   BOWDOIN  ME           425    29   F      11 25-29               27:42.7      8:56/M
    229    DIANNE HEINO                      BELGRADE LAKES  ME    285    55   F       2 55-59               27:44.5      8:57/M
    230    AIMEE ELLIS                       FARMINGDALE  ME       233    33   F       9 30-34               27:45.8      8:57/M
    231    HIEDI LALIBERTE                   MANCHESTER  ME        473    40   F      12 40-44               27:47.4      8:58/M
    232    ALAN REYNOLDS                     VASSALBORO  ME         62    48   M      18 45-49               27:50.2      8:59/M
    233    GEORGE LYON                       WAYNE  ME             381    57   M       8 55-59               27:52.3      8:59/M
    234    PETER OTTAVIANO                   WINTHROP  ME          292    41   M      15 40-44               27:52.7      8:59/M
    235    GAVIN PERKINS                     WINTHROP  ME          317    10   M       6  0-10               27:55.4      9:00/M
    236    BRANDON RINKER                    NEW LENOX  IL           3    41   M      16 40-44               27:57.1      9:01/M
    237    ELIZABETH POULIN                  WESTBROOK  ME         269    30   F      10 30-34               28:01.3      9:02/M
    238    JULIA TAGUE-LACRONE               WINTHROP  ME          105    12   F       4 11-13               28:04.3      9:03/M
    239    KATIE PERKINS                     WINTHROP  ME          316    12   F       5 11-13               28:04.8      9:03/M
    240    ETHAN THOMBS                      MONMOUTH  ME          297    13   M       6 11-13               28:05.0      9:04/M
    241    DIANE DUBE                        LEWISTON  ME           87    53   F       8 50-54               28:07.1      9:04/M
    242    Jordyn Gowell                     Monmouth  ME          628    10   F       1  0-10               28:09.2      9:05/M
    243    JOHN MARDEN                       BELGRADE  ME          364    57   M       9 55-59               28:11.0      9:05/M
    244    BETSY MCGRAIL                     LEEDS  ME             446    51   F       9 50-54               28:11.0      9:05/M
    245    BILL CONKLIN                      BELGRADE  ME          487    46   M      19 45-49               28:12.4      9:06/M
    246    Sabrina Gowell                    Monmouth  ME          627    37   F      12 35-39               28:13.7      9:06/M
    247    MIKE BERUBE                       READFIELD  ME         488    56   M      10 55-59               28:14.7      9:06/M
    248    PETER CURRIER                     FARMINGDALE  ME       443    24   M      22 20-24               28:16.0      9:07/M
    249    JONATHAN ELLIOTT                  EXETER  NH            415    40   M      17 40-44               28:17.3      9:07/M
    250    COURTNEY ELLIOTT                  KITTERY  ME           120    22   F       6 20-24               28:17.5      9:07/M
    251    Thomas Worster                    Arlington  VA         660    35   M      11 35-39               28:17.8      9:07/M
    252    JANE RAU                          CHELSEA  ME           263    63   F       2 60-64               28:18.8      9:08/M
    253    EMILY BILODEAU                    FARMINGTON  ME        383    35   F      13 35-39               28:22.8      9:09/M
    254    MARIANNE FLEISCHMANN              WINTHROP  ME           40    54   F      10 50-54               28:24.9      9:10/M
    255    JOHN HOUSE                        BELGRADE  ME          224    61   M       5 60-64               28:28.1      9:11/M
    256    ERIC CONRAD                       WINTHROP  ME          413    52   M      12 50-54               28:28.9      9:11/M
    257    Kristen O Neill                   Fairfield  CT         623    21   F       7 20-24               28:34.0      9:13/M
    258    KEVIN KOSIENSKI                   PLANTSVILLE  CT       280    46   M      20 45-49               28:35.8      9:13/M
    259    Robert Grondin                    Mount Vernon  ME      640    61   M       6 60-64               28:36.7      9:14/M
    260    LINDA HARWOOD                     AUGUSTA  ME           249    46   F       9 45-49               28:38.8      9:14/M
    261    ADAM BEAL                         WINDHAM  ME            24    31   F      11 30-34               28:40.8      9:15/M
    262    RACHEL MACK                       PORTLAND  ME           26    23   F       8 20-24               28:41.0      9:15/M
    263    DAVID STRESSER                    NORTH ANDOVER  MA      57    49   M      21 45-49               28:42.6      9:15/M
    264    CAROLINE WELCH                    READFIELD  ME         241    10   F       2  0-10               28:43.7      9:16/M
    265    MADELYN DWYER                     MANCHESTER  ME        253    12   F       6 11-13               28:43.7      9:16/M
    266    MATT DWYER                        MANCHESTER  ME        252    41   M      18 40-44               28:44.9      9:16/M
    267    DYANE JORDAN                      GREENE  ME            207    51   F      11 50-54               28:48.3      9:17/M
    268    ELIJAH HOLLAND                    FAYETTE  ME           161    14   M      18 14-16               28:49.1      9:18/M
    269    SARAH MURRAY                      BYFIELD  MA           258    22   F       9 20-24               28:49.7      9:18/M
    270    TOM MURRAY                        BYFIELD  MA            60    58   M      11 55-59               28:50.3      9:18/M
    271    BRAD BEDARD                       BELCHERTOWN  MA       531    47   M      22 45-49               28:50.9      9:18/M
    272    LYNN SAUNDERS                     BELCHERTOWN  MA       530    47   F      10 45-49               28:50.9      9:18/M
    273    JOEY HARWOOD                      AUGUSTA  ME           247    20   M      23 20-24               28:54.3      9:19/M
    274    Ella Deveau                       Winthrop  ME          644    10   F       3  0-10               29:01.7      9:22/M
    275    JESSICA CHICKO                    MASSACHUSETTS  MA     475    14   F       9 14-16               29:03.1      9:22/M
    276    MAUREEN KINDER                    READFIELD  ME          59    45   M      23 45-49               29:03.5      9:22/M
    277    MARSHA GIGLIO                     READFIELD  ME         371    69   F       1 65-69               29:05.9      9:23/M
    278    Elizabeth Hanlon                  Winthrop  MA          607    29   F      12 25-29               29:08.0      9:24/M
    279    Joseph Hanlon                     Winthrop  MA          608    29   M       5 25-29               29:08.1      9:24/M
    280    JOHN WILLIAMSON                   PITTSTON  ME          152    60   M       7 60-64               29:10.9      9:25/M
    281    Brie Knowlton                     Lewiston  ME          576    32   F      12 30-34               29:11.3      9:25/M
    282    Henry Quintal                     Augusta  ME           552    48   M      24 45-49               29:15.6      9:26/M
    283    RENEE CUSHMAN                     WINDHAM  NH            32    33   F      13 30-34               29:17.7      9:27/M
    284    JERROD BENTLEY                    NEW GLOUCESTER  ME    127    36   M      12 35-39               29:19.1      9:27/M
    285    Allison Casey                     Winthrop  ME          659    21   F      10 20-24               29:19.2      9:27/M
    286    BRENT WHITEHEAD                   MORRISTOWN  NJ        112    30   M      18 30-34               29:19.9      9:27/M
    287    NIKOLAS VLAHOS                    NORWOOD  MA           114    20   M      24 20-24               29:20.2      9:28/M
    288    AMY KOSIENSKI                     PLANTSVILLE  CT       281    45   F      11 45-49               29:22.5      9:28/M
    289    ALEX KREILING                     BRADENTON  FL         320    10   M       7  0-10               29:23.0      9:29/M
    290    Jarek Bell                        Yarmouth  ME          584    29   M       6 25-29               29:23.4      9:29/M
    291    AUNDREA ABBOTT                    WINTHROP  ME          439     8   F       4  0-10               29:23.8      9:29/M
    292    MARK HREBEN                       READFIELD  ME         391    39   M      13 35-39               29:24.1      9:29/M
    293    John Neptune                      Augusta  ME           586    53   M      13 50-54               29:24.9      9:29/M
    294    JESSICA GALLANT                   AUGUSTA  ME           423    38   F      14 35-39               29:26.4      9:30/M
    295    COURTNEY DAVIDSON                 MANCHESTER  ME        503    12   F       7 11-13               29:28.1      9:30/M
    296    Tory Atwell                       Yarmouth  ME          585    34   F      14 30-34               29:30.1      9:31/M
    297    BILL SHEPHERD                     BELGRADE  ME           69    53   M      14 50-54               29:33.9      9:32/M
    298    KERRY WILKINS-DEMING              WINTHROP  ME          524    43   F      13 40-44               29:35.0      9:33/M
    299    BEN HARWOOD                       WINTHROP  ME          506    18   M       9 17-19               29:41.2      9:35/M
    300    ANDREA KINCER                     RICHMOND  ME          457    52   F      12 50-54               29:42.1      9:35/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    301    MARY SYLVANOWICZ                  WALTHAM  MA            75    34   F      15 30-34               29:43.3      9:35/M
    302    MARTHA NADEAU                     WINTHROP  ME          295    36   F      15 35-39               29:45.3      9:36/M
    303    LILY WELCH                        READFIELD  ME         239    12   F       8 11-13               29:49.7      9:37/M
    304    KERRY WELCH                       READFIELD  ME         238    44   F      14 40-44               29:50.2      9:37/M
    305    ZACH WHITESTONE                   WINTHROP  ME          156    13   M       7 11-13               29:50.5      9:37/M
    306    SALLIE VLAHOS                     NORWOOD  MA           113    51   F      13 50-54               29:51.0      9:38/M
    307    Harvey Lafreniere                 Livermore Falls  ME   560    53   M      15 50-54               29:51.3      9:38/M
    308    Wilson Hains                      Portland  ME          624    12   F       9 11-13               29:54.6      9:39/M
    309    Jane Armstrong                    Portland  ME          625    43   F      15 40-44               29:54.6      9:39/M
    310    ELIZABETH DYER                    BELGRADE  ME          486    41   F      16 40-44               29:57.2      9:40/M
    311    MICHAEL TOOMEY                    HARRISBURG  PA        209    29   M       7 25-29               30:02.8      9:41/M
    312    JANIE BROOKS                      BENTON  ME            370    12   F      10 11-13               30:05.7      9:42/M
    313    DOT PIPER                         WINTHROP  ME          360    54   F      14 50-54               30:08.7      9:43/M
    314    JANET HOUSE                       BELGRADE  ME          225    59   F       3 55-59               30:08.8      9:43/M
    315    Annie Jackson                     Monmouth  ME          620    37   F      16 35-39               30:09.9      9:44/M
    316    BEN ADAMS                         FARMINGDALE  ME       451    36   M      14 35-39               30:10.0      9:44/M
    317    CAMDEN ADAMS                      FARMINGDALE  ME       452    36   M      15 35-39               30:11.2      9:44/M
    318    LORI MILLER                       MANCHESTER  ME        496    46   F      12 45-49               30:13.7      9:45/M
    319    JANICE ARSENAULT                  MANCHESTER  ME        495    52   F      15 50-54               30:14.0      9:45/M
    320    Kim Bowie                         Manchester  ME        633    40   F      17 40-44               30:14.5      9:45/M
    321    LILLY BEAUREGARD                  WINTHROP  ME          329    16   F      10 14-16               30:18.2      9:46/M
    322    RYEE SPAULDING                    READFIELD  ME         494    28   F      13 25-29               30:20.7      9:47/M
    323    HANNAH SHUTE                      FARMINGDALE  ME        51    22   F      11 20-24               30:27.6      9:49/M
    324    GARRISON BECK                     FARMINGDALE  ME        50    22   M      25 20-24               30:27.9      9:49/M
    325    JESSA BARNARD                     WINTHROP  ME          471    32   F      16 30-34               30:29.8      9:50/M
    326    KYLIE WHITE                       PALM HARBOR  FL       376    10   F       5  0-10               30:33.4      9:51/M
    327    TONI PIED                         GARDINER  ME          497    33   F      17 30-34               30:33.9      9:51/M
    328    BENJAMIN BICHE                    CONWAY  NH            350     8   M       8  0-10               30:35.2      9:52/M
    329    DEB BICHE                         OAKLAND  ME           346    42   F      18 40-44               30:35.9      9:52/M
    330    NANCY MILLS                       BELGRADE  ME           36    68   F       2 65-69               30:37.5      9:53/M
    331    KENNEDY FITZPATRICK               EXETER  NH            115    11   F      11 11-13               30:40.8      9:54/M
    332    SCOTT FITZPATRICK                 EXETER  NH            484    40   M      19 40-44               30:41.4      9:54/M
    333    Emily Smith                       Chevy Chase  MD       613    25   F      14 25-29               30:44.9      9:55/M
    334    ABBIE BEAUDOIN                    STEPHENS CITY  VA     169    11   F      12 11-13               30:46.8      9:55/M
    335    AMY TAGUE                         WINTHROP  ME          104    46   F      13 45-49               30:48.4      9:56/M
    336    MELISSA MARDEN-MANGIN             FARMINGDALE  ME       363    30   F      18 30-34               30:49.1      9:56/M
    337    JULIANNE MEAGHER                  WINTHROP  ME           25    62   F       3 60-64               30:49.9      9:56/M
    338    KATIE IDE                         MANCHESTER  ME        109    11   F      13 11-13               30:55.1      9:58/M
    339    CAROL SAUNDERS                    MANCHESTER  ME        110    48   F      14 45-49               30:57.5      9:59/M
    340    MELINDA WHITCOMB                  AUGUSTA  ME            95    38   F      17 35-39               31:12.9     10:04/M
    341    ANDREA MCARTHUR                   PALERMO  ME            94    37   F      18 35-39               31:13.2     10:04/M
    342    VICTORIA ABBOTT                   CHELSEA  ME           338    32   F      19 30-34               31:15.1     10:05/M
    343    MEG ANDERSON                      MILLERSVILLE  MD      237    60   F       4 60-64               31:15.6     10:05/M
    344    Jordan Bell                       Portland  ME          583    26   M       8 25-29               31:17.2     10:05/M
    345    Emily Bell                        Portland  ME          581    26   F      15 25-29               31:17.7     10:05/M
    346    Kevin Bell                        Winthrop  ME          588    54   M      16 50-54               31:33.1     10:11/M
    347    Tracy Kinney                      Augusta  ME           551    40   F      19 40-44               31:37.5     10:12/M
    348    CHRISTOPHER SLONINA               WINTHROP  ME          223    20   M      26 20-24               31:41.0     10:13/M
    349    MARGOT GYORGY                     WAYNE  ME             483    46   F      15 45-49               31:41.3     10:13/M
    350    PATTY BAILEY                      BRENTWOOD  NH         193    31   F      20 30-34               31:42.7     10:14/M
    351    KAITLYN ROY                       WINTHROP  ME          539    19   F      10 17-19               31:42.8     10:14/M
    352    SHANDRA RUBCHINUK                 WINTHROP  ME           93    34   F      21 30-34               31:43.8     10:14/M
    353    CHRISTY CROCKER                   HALLOWELL  ME         426    51   F      16 50-54               31:46.4     10:15/M
    354    LISA CAREY                        WESTBROOK  ME         160    47   F      16 45-49               31:48.3     10:15/M
    355    Jacob Folsom                      Gardiner  ME          565    14   M      19 14-16               31:49.5     10:16/M
    356    ALEXA CHU                         WINTHROP  ME           17    22   F      12 20-24               31:50.0     10:16/M
    357    SING CHU                          WINTHROP  ME           18    52   M      17 50-54               31:51.2     10:16/M
    358    SABRINA BECK                      NORTH MONMOUTH  ME     48    17   F      11 17-19               31:56.8     10:18/M
    359    JAY DIXON                         CROWNSVILLE  MD        16    48   F      17 45-49               32:02.9     10:20/M
    360    Beth Stressel                     North Andover  MA     657    44   F      20 40-44               32:06.1     10:21/M
    361    TERI LAMBERT                      WINTHROP  ME          537    43   F      21 40-44               32:09.8     10:22/M
    362    ANDREA COCHRANE TRACEY            ALEXANDRIA  VA        512    44   F      22 40-44               32:13.7     10:24/M
    363    Sara Bilodeau                     Augusta  ME           566    45   F      18 45-49               32:17.2     10:25/M
    364    NATALIE FITZPATRICK               EXETER  NH             74    40   F      23 40-44               32:18.3     10:25/M
    365    CAROLL BONDERUD                   MONMOUTH  ME          107    54   F      17 50-54               32:20.0     10:26/M
    366    JASPER WOLF                       BELMONT  MA            13    14   M      20 14-16               32:20.1     10:26/M
    367    JUDY KREILING                     BRADENTON  FL         319    49   F      19 45-49               32:24.3     10:27/M
    368    STEVE SHUMAN                      WINTHROP  ME          288    35   M      16 35-39               32:25.5     10:27/M
    369    BRIAN DUNTON                      FAYETTE  ME            81    43   M      20 40-44               32:26.9     10:28/M
    370    Noah Gee                          Wayne  ME             642    32   M      19 30-34               32:30.2     10:29/M
    371    KATRINA LEWIS                     FARMINGDALE  ME       444    23   F      13 20-24               32:31.0     10:29/M
    372    BILL TOZIER                       JEFFERSON  ME          89    54   M      18 50-54               32:35.0     10:31/M
    373    PAULA SAWYER                      NORRIDGEWOCK  ME      166    64   F       5 60-64               32:35.0     10:31/M
    374    JIM MOORE                         WATERVILLE  ME         70    70   M       2 70-74               32:35.2     10:31/M
    375    KRISTIN PIETROSKI                 PORTLAND  ME          254    28   F      16 25-29               32:38.7     10:32/M
    376    Ellen O Brien                     Winthrop  ME          648    59   F       4 55-59               32:46.5     10:34/M
    377    RENEE HACHEY                      WINTHROP  ME          300    45   F      20 45-49               32:47.7     10:35/M
    378    EMILY RIOUX                       MONMOUTH  ME           76    28   F      17 25-29               32:52.5     10:36/M
    379    Dennis Price                      Fort Lauderdale  FL   649    56   M      12 55-59               32:53.2     10:36/M
    380    TARYN GRANT                       WEST GARDINER  ME     368    27   F      18 25-29               33:01.2     10:39/M
    381    ROBYN GRANDAHL                    NORTH MONMOUTH  ME     41    45   F      21 45-49               33:02.0     10:39/M
    382    EUGENE LINDSEY                    WINTHROP  ME          463    11   M       8 11-13               33:03.5     10:40/M
    383    ALLANA BAILEY                     MANCHESTER  ME        196    33   F      22 30-34               33:06.2     10:41/M
    384    MARK BAILEY                       MANCHESTER  ME        195    35   M      17 35-39               33:06.4     10:41/M
    385    JON RYDER                         AUGUSTA  ME           339    50   M      19 50-54               33:07.2     10:41/M
    386    Katie Barker                      Pawtucket  RI         650    31   F      23 30-34               33:07.9     10:41/M
    387    EVAN SAMIOTES                     HAMPSTEAD  NH         230    10   M       9  0-10               33:08.4     10:41/M
    388    Nick Barker                       Pawtucket  RI         639    35   M      18 35-39               33:08.6     10:41/M
    389    GEORGE SAMIOTES                   HAMPSTEAD  NH         231    45   M      25 45-49               33:09.1     10:42/M
    390    RAYMOND BOGGS                     MILLIS  ME            408    63   M       8 60-64               33:10.1     10:42/M
    391    Sue Bell                          Winthrop  ME          589    53   F      18 50-54               33:13.8     10:43/M
    392    JOHANNA BOUCHER                   AUGUSTA  ME           134    49   F      22 45-49               33:14.1     10:43/M
    393    REBECCA SCHWIND                   FAYETTE  ME            80    43   F      24 40-44               33:14.3     10:43/M
    394    DAVID WHITESTONE                  WINTHROP  ME          155    53   M      20 50-54               33:18.6     10:45/M
    395    AMY IADAROLA                      MEDWAY  MA             52    32   F      24 30-34               33:23.9     10:46/M
    396    COLIN RICHARD                     FREEPORT  ME          184    15   M      21 14-16               33:26.9     10:47/M
    397    JEN CHOATE                        WINTHROP  ME          464    48   F      23 45-49               33:36.3     10:50/M
    398    TRENT LABBE                       SIDNEY  ME            348    15   M      22 14-16               33:46.9     10:54/M
    399    Mitzi Mizell                      Winthrop  ME          663    33   F      25 30-34               33:47.0     10:54/M
    400    JAYNE LABBE                       SIDNEY  ME            389    46   F      24 45-49               33:47.7     10:54/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    401    MELISSA CORMIER                   WATERVILLE  ME        355    49   F      25 45-49               33:49.2     10:55/M
    402    DARREN BRANN                      WINTHROP  ME           86    34   M      20 30-34               33:53.8     10:56/M
    403    MAGGIE WHITE                      PALM HARBOR  FL       375    41   F      25 40-44               33:54.8     10:56/M
    404    GRACE CHICKO                      LONDONDERRY  NH       469    10   F       6  0-10               34:20.3     11:05/M
    405    MARIAH CONTRERAS                  SOMERVILLE  MA        136    31   F      26 30-34               34:22.9     11:05/M
    406    PEGGY CONTRERAS                   EAST WINTHROP  ME     119    58   F       5 55-59               34:23.0     11:05/M
    407    MOLLY MCGUIRE                     SCARBOROUGH  ME       499    47   F      26 45-49               34:23.3     11:05/M
    408    LAURA REYNOLDS                    VASSALBORO  ME         63    46   F      27 45-49               34:34.7     11:09/M
    409    Dora Anne Mills                   Brunswick  ME         630    53   F      19 50-54               34:41.2     11:11/M
    410    RAEGAN HACHEY                     WINTHROP  ME          529    11   F      14 11-13               34:41.8     11:11/M
    411    TAYLOR FORGUE                     WINTHROP  ME          515    11   F      15 11-13               34:41.9     11:11/M
    412    VALERIE BRENNAN                   WINTHROP  ME          197    29   F      19 25-29               34:44.8     11:12/M
    413    CATHY MACMILLAN                   WINTHROP  ME          424    49   F      28 45-49               34:54.3     11:15/M
    414    MIRA JAGTIANI                     CILFTON  VA            84    13   F      16 11-13               34:58.4     11:17/M
    415    MADDIE PERKINS                    WINTHROP  ME          318     9   F       7  0-10               35:08.0     11:20/M
    416    DEREK PRICE                       HERMON  ME            419    44   M      21 40-44               35:10.4     11:21/M
    417    KELLY PRICE                       HERMON  ME            418    40   F      26 40-44               35:10.5     11:21/M
    418    LINDA THOMPSON                    LEWISTON  ME           90    38   F      19 35-39               35:14.5     11:22/M
    419    Mike Berube                       Readfield  ME         652    27   M       9 25-29               35:22.9     11:25/M
    420    Brittany Philbrook                Falmouth  ME          653    26   F      20 25-29               35:23.4     11:25/M
    421    Macie Fletcher                    WINTHROP  ME          434    11   F      17 11-13               35:29.7     11:27/M
    422    BENJAMIN NOONAN                   TOLLAND  CT           450    17   M      10 17-19               35:34.2     11:28/M
    423    Justin Pare                       Augusta  ME           612    10   M      10  0-10               35:39.8     11:30/M
    424    KRISTIN MICHAUD                   CHELSEA  ME           436    32   F      27 30-34               35:40.4     11:30/M
    425    CORINNA COULTON                   E. WINTHROP  ME       256    14   F      11 14-16               35:47.2     11:33/M
    426    Danielle Allen                    Providence  RI        638    25   F      21 25-29               35:47.2     11:33/M
    427    OWEN KELLEY                       FARMINGDALE  ME       260    10   M      11  0-10               35:50.6     11:34/M
    428    CATHIE POOULIN                    READFIELD  ME         211    57   F       6 55-59               35:56.6     11:35/M
    429    MOLLY LINDSEY                     WINTHROP  ME          462    20   F      14 20-24               35:59.3     11:36/M
    430    EVA DAVIDSON                      MANCHESTER  ME        502    45   F      29 45-49               36:02.2     11:37/M
    431    PATRICIA MATULAITIS               PHILLIPS  ME           37    73   F       1 70-74               36:05.4     11:38/M
    432    CARRIE BELANU-STOTT               MONMOUTH  ME          302    14   F      12 14-16               36:08.1     11:39/M
    433    Sarah McMullen                    Saint Helena Island   574    13   F      18 11-13               36:10.3     11:40/M
    434    AMMON ABBOTT                      WINTHROP  ME          437     4   M      12  0-10               36:14.9     11:41/M
    435    SUSAN O'NEIL                      FOXBORO  MA            33    55   F       7 55-59               36:16.5     11:42/M
    436    PETER ELLIOTT                     MALDEN  MA            185    70   M       3 70-74               36:19.7     11:43/M
    437    TODD CHICKO                       LONDONDERRY  NH       467    41   M      22 40-44               36:22.7     11:44/M
    438    DENNIS DALHEIM                    WAYNE  ME             489    66   M       3 65-69               36:23.1     11:44/M
    439    SARAH BAILEY                      HARRISBURG  PA        210    30   F      28 30-34               36:24.0     11:45/M
    440    KAREN KOPRYANSKI                  CAMBRIDGE  MA         404    41   F      27 40-44               36:25.5     11:45/M
    441    MICHELE EAGAN                     BILLERICA  MA         342    43   F      28 40-44               36:27.2     11:45/M
    442    EMILY HARWOOD                     WINTHROP  ME          505    14   F      13 14-16               36:38.9     11:49/M
    443    DONNA DAVIS-RANKIN                MANCHESTER  ME        199    51   F      20 50-54               36:40.0     11:50/M
    444    ERICA DAVIS                       MANCHESTER  ME        201    23   F      15 20-24               36:41.0     11:50/M
    445    BRENDA MACDONALD                  READFIELD  ME         430    55   F       8 55-59               36:45.4     11:51/M
    446    JENNY BEAUDOIN                    STEPHENS CITY  VA     172    36   F      20 35-39               36:49.3     11:53/M
    447    PAM GEE                           FREEPORT  ME          327    50   F      21 50-54               36:53.9     11:54/M
    448    BOB BULGER                        WAYNE  ME              88    58   M      13 55-59               37:15.9     12:01/M
    449    AMANDA HREBEN                     READFIELD  ME         390    35   F      21 35-39               37:17.8     12:02/M
    450    SAMANTHA MOLZAN                   BOSTON  MA            384    21   F      16 20-24               37:29.3     12:05/M
    451    Michael Hartmann                  Portland  ME          609    10   M      13  0-10               37:33.3     12:07/M
    452    JOHN NICHOLS                      WINTHROP  ME          307    70   M       4 70-74               37:37.3     12:08/M
    453    JESSICA TURCOTTE                  MONMOUTH  ME          380    35   F      22 35-39               37:40.5     12:09/M
    454    JESSIE STOVER                     WINTHROP  ME          379    36   F      23 35-39               37:40.6     12:09/M
    455    CHRISTINA COLE                    WINTHROP  ME          147    58   F       9 55-59               37:54.9     12:14/M
    456    MICHAEL S O'NEIL                  FOXBORO  MA            34    56   M      14 55-59               37:57.8     12:15/M
    457    Madison Clearman                  Orange City  FL       544    12   F      19 11-13               37:57.9     12:15/M
    458    ALICE JAGTIANI                    CLIFTON  VA            83    47   F      30 45-49               38:01.4     12:16/M
    459    MEGAN BOURQUE                     READFIELD  ME         190    35   F      24 35-39               38:02.0     12:16/M
    460    MASON BOURQUE                     READFIELD  ME         191     8   M      14  0-10               38:02.3     12:16/M
    461    RICHARD WHITEHOUSE                AUGUSTA  ME           459    25   M      10 25-29               38:03.0     12:16/M
    462    AMY WHEELER                       FREEPORT  ME          328    42   F      29 40-44               38:11.5     12:19/M
    463    ALISON CHU                        WINTHROP  ME           19    50   F      22 50-54               38:13.5     12:20/M
    464    Susan McCarthy                    Winthrop  ME          556    55   F      10 55-59               38:17.5     12:21/M
    465    Ellen Briggs                      Portland  ME          610    51   F      23 50-54               38:30.1     12:25/M
    466    MELANEE NEWMAN                    SABATTUS  ME          217    22   F      17 20-24               38:44.6     12:30/M
    467    LINDSAY MAHONEY                   WINSLOW  ME           189    26   F      22 25-29               38:56.9     12:34/M
    468    KAYLA BROWN                       TOPSHAM  ME           188    26   F      23 25-29               38:57.1     12:34/M
    469    RICHARD FINK                      NEW MILFORD  CT       432    64   M       9 60-64               39:05.4     12:36/M
    470    SHARON COULTON                    E. WINTHROP  ME       257    56   F      11 55-59               39:16.9     12:40/M
    471    BERVERLY CAMPBELL                 WINTHROP  ME          176    54   F      24 50-54               39:17.6     12:40/M
    472    MATTHEW FENLASON                  WINTHROP  ME          177     8   M      15  0-10               39:17.7     12:40/M
    473    ROSIE DEL TEJO WILLIAMSON         PITTSTON  ME          151    53   F      25 50-54               39:19.3     12:41/M
    474    SHELLEY LIVIE                     JAY  ME               442    33   F      29 30-34               39:21.7     12:42/M
    475    ELLA DELISLE                      MANCHESTER  ME        322     9   F       8  0-10               39:25.3     12:43/M
    476    ALEXIS DELISLE                    MANCHESTER  ME        323    10   F       9  0-10               39:26.2     12:43/M
    477    NINA GYORGY                       WAYNE  ME             511    10   F      10  0-10               39:26.4     12:43/M
    478    KIM STONETON                      WINTHROP  ME           92    36   F      25 35-39               39:31.4     12:45/M
    479    PAUL CATSOS                       PORTLAND  ME          173    53   M      21 50-54               39:38.2     12:47/M
    480    CHRISTINE CATSOS                  PORTLAND  ME          174    25   F      24 25-29               39:38.6     12:47/M
    481    GENE GIDDINGS                     FAYETTE  ME           204    60   M      10 60-64               39:40.5     12:48/M
    482    MARSHA BONIN                      CHELSEA  ME            56    39   F      26 35-39               39:49.6     12:51/M
    483    KATIE HICKEY                      WINTHROP  ME          153    48   F      31 45-49               39:51.2     12:51/M
    484    SUMMER HOLLAND                    FAYETTE  ME           162    11   F      20 11-13               39:53.2     12:52/M
    485    BILL WOLF                         LOWELL  MA            187    11   F      21 11-13               39:54.2     12:52/M
    486    Diane Curtis                      Augusta  ME           632    59   F      12 55-59               39:58.4     12:54/M
    487    SUSAN DEBLOIS                     WINTHROP  ME          534    63   F       6 60-64               39:59.0     12:54/M
    488    DOUG VANDERWEIDE                  AUGUSTA  ME           268    46   M      26 45-49               40:07.4     12:56/M
    489    JULIA SAMIOTES                    HAMPSTEAD  NH         228    11   F      22 11-13               40:08.5     12:57/M
    490    Caroline Frost                    Readfield  ME         602    22   F      18 20-24               40:11.5     12:58/M
    491    TED MACMAHON                      HARVARD  MA             8    47   M      27 45-49               40:13.9     12:58/M
    492    PAMELA WOLF                       CAMBRIDGE  MA           7    46   F      32 45-49               40:14.0     12:59/M
    493    JULIE BARTER LUCAS                READFIELD  ME         277    42   F      30 40-44               40:16.4     12:59/M
    494    DOROTHY RIZZO                     BELMONT  MA           142    53   F      26 50-54               40:17.8     13:00/M
    495    LARRY FITZGERALD                  WINTHROP  ME          283    52   M      22 50-54               40:36.1     13:06/M
    496    Grace Boucher                     Scarborough  ME       593    9    F      11  0-10               40:40.8     13:07/M
    497    Amy Boucher                       Scarborough  ME       592    38   F      27 35-39               40:40.9     13:07/M
    498    MARY ROGERS                       BELGRADE  ME          221    36   F      28 35-39               40:52.2     13:11/M
    499    ANTHONY SAMIOTES                  HAMPSTEAD  NH         229    10   M      16  0-10               40:52.4     13:11/M
    500    JENNIFER SAMIOTES                 HAMPSTEAD  NH         227    43   F      31 40-44               40:52.7     13:11/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    501    RACHAEL LANDRY                    AUGUSTA  ME           186    25   F      25 25-29               40:56.7     13:12/M
    502    STACI GUSTIN                      WINTHROP  ME          398    40   F      32 40-44               40:59.9     13:13/M
    503    HOLLY SMITH                       WATERVILLE  ME        290    39   F      29 35-39               41:10.9     13:17/M
    504    DARBY FROST                       WINTHROP  ME          330    18   F      12 17-19               41:24.0     13:21/M
    505    ROBERT L'HEUREUX                  HARTFORD  ME          385    63   M      11 60-64               41:25.5     13:22/M
    506    Alex Deveau                       Winthrop  ME          645    7    M      17  0-10               41:42.4     13:27/M
    507    JOANNA BRIDGES                    MANCHESTER  ME        203    23   F      19 20-24               41:45.9     13:28/M
    508    TONY DAVIS                        MANCHESTER  ME        202    24   M      27 20-24               41:46.0     13:28/M
    509    ANNE KELLEY                       FARMINGDALE  ME       261    41   F      33 40-44               42:01.6     13:33/M
    510    Jayme Holland                     Hallowell  ME         622    42   F      34 40-44               42:01.8     13:33/M
    511    Courtney Kauzens                  Hopkinton  MA         577    43   F      35 40-44               42:04.5     13:34/M
    512    ALEX ABBOTT                       WINTHROP  ME          438     7   M      18  0-10               42:04.7     13:34/M
    513    DAN FLEMING                       BRIDGEWATER  MA       132    48   M      28 45-49               42:05.2     13:35/M
    514    LIZ CASEY                         BRIDGEWATER  MA       131    50   F      27 50-54               42:05.4     13:35/M
    515    CARLYN KOSIENSKI                  PLANTSVILLE  CT       279    12   F      23 11-13               42:10.6     13:36/M
    516    CAROLINE LIENHARDT                                       98    52   F      28 50-54               42:14.6     13:37/M
    517    SYLVIA OUELLETTE                  MANCHESTER  ME        357    66   F       3 65-69               42:14.8     13:37/M
    518    JOHN DIXON                        CROWNSVILLE  MD       234    52   M      23 50-54               42:40.7     13:46/M
    519    TAMARA LINDSEY                    WINTHROP  ME          461    52   F      29 50-54               42:41.8     13:46/M
    520    PRISCILLA ORMSBY                  JAY  ME               138    71   F       2 70-74               42:45.3     13:47/M
    521    GAIL SUJAT                        CHICOPEE  MA           15    55   F      13 55-59               42:49.0     13:49/M
    522    JAN RACKLIFF                      BELGRADE  ME          403    35   F      30 35-39               42:49.9     13:49/M
    523    SCOTT PEACOCK                     W GARDINER  ME        466    40   M      23 40-44               42:52.3     13:50/M
    524    JULIE PEACOCK                     WEST GARDINER  ME     465    40   F      36 40-44               42:52.7     13:50/M
    525    LAURA HAGELIN                     READFIELD  ME         341    30   F      30 30-34               42:56.2     13:51/M
    526    CHAD WHITE                        PALM HARBOR  FL       374    46   M      29 45-49               42:58.5     13:52/M
    527    BETHANY IVES                      HALLOWELL  ME         528     8   F      12  0-10               42:59.8     13:52/M
    528    Connor Boucher                    Scarborough  ME       594    7    M      19  0-10               43:01.2     13:53/M
    529    Eric Boucher                      Scarborough  ME       591    39   M      19 35-39               43:01.3     13:53/M
    530    AMY IVES                          HALLOWELL  ME         526    41   F      37 40-44               43:02.5     13:53/M
    531    MANDY COTE                        AUBURN  ME            343    28   F      26 25-29               43:08.6     13:55/M
    532    CHRISTIAN AUDETTE                 WINTHROP  ME          517    32   F      31 30-34               43:09.4     13:55/M
    533    JUDITH BULLINER                   LITCHFIELD  ME        262    65   F       4 65-69               43:38.7     14:05/M
    534    CAROLYN BULLINER                  BRUNSWICK  ME         194    64   F       7 60-64               43:41.5     14:05/M
    535    RACHEL KOSIENSKI                  DURHAM  CT            205     9   F      13  0-10               43:46.8     14:07/M
    536    DONNA BICKFORD                    JAY  ME               493    56   F      14 55-59               43:48.2     14:08/M
    537    Heather MCGUIRE                   Readfield  ME         543    52   F      30 50-54               43:57.1     14:11/M
    538    DEBBIE DWINAL                     WINTHROP  ME          435    49   F      33 45-49               44:00.2     14:12/M
    539    CATHY BURNHAM                     AUGUSTA  ME            97    54   F      31 50-54               44:03.0     14:13/M
    540    JESSICA WEBER                     BELGRADE  ME          179    36   F      31 35-39               44:05.0     14:13/M
    541    JULIA KOSIENSKI                   DURHAM  CT            206    11   F      24 11-13               44:12.9     14:15/M
    542    ZACHARY CHAPMAN                   WINTHROP  ME          305     7   M      20  0-10               44:25.6     14:20/M
    543    NANCY LEVER                       BANGOR  ME            243    60   F       8 60-64               44:26.9     14:20/M
    544    TOM LEVER                         BANGOR  ME            244    60   M      12 60-64               44:27.1     14:20/M
    545    RODGER CORYELL                    RAVENA  NY            122    45   M      30 45-49               44:27.6     14:20/M
    546    BARBARA CORYELL                   RAVENA  NY            121    46   F      34 45-49               44:28.1     14:21/M
    547    ALICIA CHAPMAN                    WINTHROP  ME          306    35   F      32 35-39               44:28.6     14:21/M
    548    ANGELA GIBBS                      WINSLOW  ME             4    48   F      35 45-49               45:20.0     14:37/M
    549    HAROLD ROBERTS                    BRUNSWICK  ME         245    58   M      15 55-59               45:27.0     14:40/M
    550    KAY MANN                          BRUNSWICK  ME         246    54   F      32 50-54               45:27.1     14:40/M
    551    BETH BRIDGER                      WATERVILLE  ME        301    48   F      36 45-49               45:30.1     14:41/M
    552    Theresa McMullen                  Saint Helena Island   557    44   F      38 40-44               45:44.2     14:45/M
    553    CINDY FINK                        NEW MILFORD  CT       431    68   F       5 65-69               45:57.0     14:49/M
    554    LAUREN EDELSTEIN                  GARDINER  ME          102    28   F      27 25-29               46:11.4     14:54/M
    555    LAURA GRONDIN                     AUGUSTA  ME           103    32   F      32 30-34               46:11.6     14:54/M
    556    AIMEE TANTILLO                    GREENE  ME            101    26   F      28 25-29               46:11.9     14:54/M
    557    KAITLIN GARLAND                   AUGUSTA  ME            99    24   F      20 20-24               46:11.9     14:54/M
    558    Ross St Clair                     Grants Pass  OR       568    33   M      21 30-34               46:35.1     15:02/M
    559    ELIZABETH DOLLHOPF                WINTHROP  ME           66    39   F      33 35-39               46:37.5     15:02/M
    560    WILLIAM DOLLHOPF                  WINTHROP  ME          378    71   M       5 70-74               46:38.9     15:03/M
    561    JOHN DOLLHOPF                     WINTHROP  ME           65    41   M      24 40-44               47:08.0     15:12/M
    562    ANN MARIE RICHARDS                JAY  ME               498    58   F      15 55-59               47:09.3     15:13/M
    563    KAREN JOHNSON                     EASTWINTHROP  ME      501    53   F      33 50-54               47:12.2     15:14/M
    564    NATALIE BLAKE                     MONMOUTH  ME          454    31   F      33 30-34               47:13.4     15:14/M
    565    TAMARA BONDERUD                   MONMOUTH  ME          108    22   F      21 20-24               47:20.8     15:16/M
    566    SARABETH FIELDS                   WESTBOROUGH  MA       422    40   F      39 40-44               47:24.4     15:17/M
    567    MADELINE WAGNER                   EAST WINTHROP  ME     313     6   F      14  0-10               47:45.6     15:24/M
    568    NATE WAGNER                       EAST WINTHROP  ME     310    38   M      20 35-39               47:45.7     15:24/M
    569    KIRA THORNTON                     MCLEAN  VA            522     7   F      15  0-10               47:50.6     15:26/M
    570    SETH THORNTON                     MCLEAN  VA            521    39   M      21 35-39               47:52.4     15:26/M
    571    RHONDA CHICKO                     NORTH ANDOVER  MA     474    47   F      37 45-49               47:52.7     15:26/M
    572    LISA CHICKO                       LONDONDERRY  NH       468    43   F      40 40-44               47:53.0     15:27/M
    573    MAUREEN WHITESTONE                WINTHROP  ME          157    51   F      34 50-54               48:05.6     15:31/M
    574    Martha Bentley                    Readfield  ME         651    47   F      38 45-49               48:05.6     15:31/M
    575    JEAN WAGNER                       READFIELD  ME         218    53   F      35 50-54               48:13.4     15:33/M
    576    BETSY MORAN                       READFIELD  ME         219    54   F      36 50-54               48:13.4     15:33/M
    577    BECKY DIBONAVENTURE               READFIELD  ME         220    59   F      16 55-59               48:14.0     15:34/M
    578    CAROLYN MORRILL                   WAKEFIELD  MA         337    57   F      17 55-59               48:14.3     15:34/M
    579    NIA THORNTON                      MCLEAN  VA            520    38   F      34 35-39               48:19.9     15:35/M
    580    Jayne Lusardi                     Alpena  MI            558    46   F      39 45-49               48:20.6     15:35/M
    581    BOB OUELLETTE                     WINTHROP  ME          351    45   M      31 45-49               48:39.4     15:42/M
    582    DOROTHY IVES                      HALLOWELL  ME         527     8   F      16  0-10               49:00.5     15:48/M
    583    JONATHAN IVES                     HALLOWELL  ME         525    43   M      25 40-44               49:00.8     15:48/M
    584    LYNNANN MITCHELL                  CANAAN  ME              2    47   F      40 45-49               49:13.3     15:53/M
    585    MARTI WAGNER                      READFIELD  ME         373    67   F       6 65-69               49:30.3     15:58/M
    586    LAUREN PISCAPO                    BROOKLINE  MA         394    28   F      29 25-29               50:16.4     16:13/M
    587    JOSHUA WING                       BROOKLINE  MA         396    29   M      11 25-29               50:16.7     16:13/M
    588    ANGELA CORMIER                    WINTHROP  ME          365    29   F      30 25-29               50:36.8     16:19/M
    589    IVA GENEST                        CLINTON  ME           216    12   F      25 11-13               50:44.9     16:22/M
    590    RYAN CORMIER                      WINTHROP  ME          416    26   M      12 25-29               51:12.5     16:31/M
    591    NICHOLAS WAGNER                   EAST WINTHROP  ME     314     4   M      21  0-10               51:19.2     16:33/M
    592    CAROLYN KROOT                     WINTHROP  ME          215    54   F      37 50-54               51:34.2     16:38/M
    593    PAM ROLFE                         MT. PLEASANT  SC       21    68   F       7 65-69               51:34.3     16:38/M
    594    LAUREL ALLEN                      WINTHROP  ME          274    71   F       3 70-74               51:41.6     16:40/M
    595    JIM ALLEN                         WINTHROP  ME          273    70   M       6 70-74               51:41.6     16:40/M
    596    MARY RICHARDS                     WINTHROP  ME          250    61   F       9 60-64               53:21.5     17:13/M
    597    HANNAH RICHARDS                   WINTHROP  ME          402    27   F      31 25-29               53:23.6     17:13/M
    598    CAMI WILBERT                      WINTHROP  ME          519    46   F      41 45-49               53:52.8     17:23/M
    599    JAMES WILBERT                     BURLINGTON  IA        518    68   M       4 65-69               53:54.0     17:23/M
    600    MADELINE BARDEN                   GARDINER  ME          117     9   F      17  0-10               54:23.9     17:33/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    601    BRANDI BARDEN                     GARDINER  ME          116    39   F      35 35-39               54:25.7     17:33/M
    602    PAMELA AMREIN                     GARDINER  ME          326    68   F       8 65-69               55:19.0     17:51/M
    603    KATHY Ouellette                   GARDINER  ME          242    64   F      10 60-64               55:19.3     17:51/M
    604    NANCY LENFEST                     FARMINGDALE  ME       298    74   F       4 70-74               55:20.5     17:51/M
    605    DON GEORGE                        READFIELD  ME         372    72   M       7 70-74               55:57.0     18:03/M
    606    STEVE ANDERSON                    MILLERSVILLE  MD      236    59   M      16 55-59               56:22.3     18:11/M
    607    ERIN WING                         BROOKLINE  MA         395    29   F      32 25-29               56:36.6     18:15/M
    608    DAVID WING                        GREENE  ME            397    65   M       5 65-69               56:37.2     18:16/M
    609    ELLEN MILLER                      FAYETTE  ME           164    50   F      38 50-54               56:53.2     18:21/M
    610    RACHAEL HOLLAND                   FAYETTE  ME           163    44   F      41 40-44               56:53.5     18:21/M
    611    DAVE MASCIARELLI                  SHARON  AL            455    60   M      13 60-64               56:54.4     18:21/M
    612    Richard Gilbert                   Monmouth  ME          656    70   M       8 70-74               56:54.8     18:21/M
    613    Susie Gravel                      Monmouth  ME          655    63   F      11 60-64               56:55.0     18:22/M
    614    RANDI DIPRIMA                     TUCSON  AZ              1    58   M      17 55-59               57:05.1     18:25/M
    615    LOUANNE MANTER                    AUGUSTA  ME           433    47   F      42 45-49             1:02:11.0     20:04/M
    616    Evan Gilks                        Waterville  ME        662    9    M      22  0-10             1:14:35.9     24:04/M
    617    CHERYL COLLIER                    VIENNA  ME            178    48   F      43 45-49             1:17:00.2     24:50/M




My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News