Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Maine Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

 
 
 
 
 
 
> Printer-friendly page

Shipyard Old Port Half Marathon & 5K

Portland, ME, July 14, 2013

[Half Marathon Age Group Division | Half Marathon Clydesdales 190-210 | Half Marathon Clydesdales 211+ | Half Marathon Fillies 140-160 | Half Marathon Fillies 161+ | 5K Combined Overall | 5K Age Group Division | 5K Clydesdales 190-210 | 5K Clydesdales 211+ | 5K Fillies 140-160 | 5K Fillies 161+ ]

Half Marathon Combined Overall

Results by RaceWire


Shipyard Old Port Half Marathon & 5K

Shipyard Old Port Half Marathon & 5K

Half Marathon

July 14, 2013


RaceWire
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    GREG FULLMAN                      SCARBOROUGH  ME       163    25   M       1 Top Fin           1:19:23.1      6:03/M
      2    MIKE CAIAZZO                      FALMOUTH  ME         2440    36   M       2 Top Fin           1:21:32.0      6:13/M
      3    E J HRYNOWSKI                     ARLINGTON  MA        1460    50   M       3 Top Fin           1:24:50.6      6:28/M
      4    NATHAN PRIEST                     PORTLAND  ME         1893    30   M       4 Top Fin           1:25:31.4      6:31/M
      5    AUSTIN RAND                       BOSTON  MA           1948    25   M       1 25-29             1:26:14.0      6:35/M
      6    PHILIP DIRUSSO                    FREEPORT  ME          819    37   M       1 35-39             1:26:30.0      6:36/M
      7    CHRISTINE IRISH                   NORTH YARMOUTH  ME    207    38   F       1 Top Fin           1:27:28.5      6:40/M
      8    MALCOLM THOMAS                    BOSTON  MA           1745    32   M       1 30-34             1:27:51.1      6:42/M
      9    ROB BOND                          BOLTON  MA             51    24   M       1 21-24             1:28:20.6      6:44/M
     10    DANIEL FREY                       PORTLAND  ME          988    31   M       2 30-34             1:29:11.7      6:48/M
     11    CASEY SPENCER                     NIANTIC  CT          1711    24   M       2 21-24             1:29:26.1      6:49/M
     12    MATTHEW UZENSKI                   BOSTON  MA           1442    31   M       3 30-34             1:30:31.1      6:54/M
     13    LAURA JOHNSON                     PORTLAND  ME         1046    31   F       2 Top Fin           1:30:44.6      6:55/M
     14    TODD ROBBINS                      PORTLAND  ME          210    35   M       2 35-39             1:31:09.4      6:57/M
     15    RAVENNA NEVILLE                   BOSTON  MA           2163    24   F       3 Top Fin           1:31:30.1      6:59/M
     16    OLOF DALLNER                      NEW YORK  NY         2434    35   M       3 35-39             1:32:11.4      7:02/M
     17    JASMIN LEPIR                      PORTSMOUTH  NH       1872    37   M       4 35-39             1:32:12.1      7:02/M
     18    RYAN LENA                         BRIGHTON  MA          901    25   M       2 25-29             1:32:32.4      7:03/M
     19    JESSE MARQUARDT                   GARDNER  MA           592    39   M       5 35-39             1:33:11.3      7:06/M
     20    KEVIN GLOVER                      CLAREMONT  NH        1145    34   M       4 30-34             1:33:20.9      7:07/M
     21    DARRELL ROGERS                    SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   1900    49   M       1 45-49             1:33:28.4      7:08/M
     22    DENISE PETERSON                   NEW YORK  NY          105    42   F       1 40-44             1:34:22.3      7:12/M
     23    BRIAN CORCORAN                    PORTLAND  ME         1805    44   M       1 40-44             1:34:31.9      7:13/M
     24    STEPHEN WELLS                     CUMBERLAND  ME       1919    39   M       6 35-39             1:34:36.0      7:13/M
     25    JAMES BRIDGES                     WAKEFIELD  MA        1075    20   M       1  1-20             1:34:51.6      7:14/M
     26    AMANDA GERVASI                    PORTLAND  ME         1958    25   F       1 25-29             1:34:57.2      7:15/M
     27    CONOR WALSH                       SOMERVILLE  MA       1959    24   M       3 21-24             1:35:02.7      7:15/M
     28    CLAIRE HOLLIS                     NEW HAVEN  CT        1126    22   F       1 21-24             1:35:05.9      7:15/M
     29    CHRIS TYLL                        CUMBERLAND  ME       1995    35   M       7 35-39             1:35:07.0      7:15/M
     30    JONATHAN BOSARGE                  FORT HUACHUCA  AZ    1251    32   M       5 30-34             1:35:09.7      7:15/M
     31    RYAN GRAF                         BOSTON  MA           1884    29   M       3 25-29             1:35:09.9      7:15/M
     32    TAMMY RICHARDS                    WILLIAMSVILLE  VT    1798    39   F       1 35-39             1:35:18.4      7:16/M
     33    JASON PATCH                       BIDDEFORD  ME        1219    39   M       8 35-39             1:35:20.8      7:16/M
     34    TIM CRONK                         MERRIMACK  NH         513    51   M       1 50-54             1:35:27.6      7:17/M
     35    JULIA BOND                        BOLTON  MA             50    26   F       2 25-29             1:35:29.2      7:17/M
     36    CHRISTOPHER PERRY                 PORTLAND  ME         1952    31   M       6 30-34             1:35:32.8      7:17/M
     37    DREW GUTHRIE                      CAPE ELIZABETH  ME    437    44   M       2 40-44             1:35:36.0      7:18/M
     38    MATT KORHONEN                     SHIRLEY  MA           689    41   M       3 40-44             1:35:42.3      7:18/M
     39    ALYSSA CARREAU                    BOSTON  MA            271    23   F       2 21-24             1:35:52.5      7:19/M
     40    RUSSELL WOGAN                     POMPANO BEACH  FL     710    58   M       1 55-59             1:36:19.7      7:21/M
     41    ANDREW BARTON                     NEWBURY  MA           377    41   M       4 40-44             1:36:33.5      7:22/M
     42    DYLAN ARMAJANI                    NEW YORK  NY           71    28   M       4 25-29             1:36:43.0      7:23/M
     43    TIMOTHY CUSHING                   BRIDGTON  ME          727    27   M       5 25-29             1:36:45.9      7:23/M
     44    LESLEY CLUNIE                     PORTLAND  ME          554    27   F       3 25-29             1:36:57.2      7:24/M
     45    NICK ZHAO                         PORTLAND  ME          610    23   M       4 21-24             1:37:02.4      7:24/M
     46    RACHEL REARDON                    BELMONT  MA           966    26   F       4 25-29             1:37:19.4      7:25/M
     47    JIM KILBURN                       SACO  ME             1918    44   M       5 40-44             1:37:26.1      7:26/M
     48    GREG CAIAZZO                      WELLESLEY  MA         942    33   M       7 30-34             1:37:28.9      7:26/M
     49    EMILY LODGE                       LYMAN  ME              89    21   F       3 21-24             1:37:34.7      7:27/M
     50    ERIC SHALEK                       TENAFLY  NJ          2064    19   M       2  1-20             1:37:42.8      7:27/M
     51    CHRISTOPHER MONTGOMERY            MELROSE  MA          1513    35   M       9 35-39             1:37:49.1      7:28/M
     52    TAYLOR GORMAN                     MEDFORD  MA          1929    23   M       5 21-24             1:37:53.7      7:28/M
     53    SCOTT CARPENTER                   BOSTON  MA           1914    24   M       6 21-24             1:37:55.4      7:28/M
     54    ANDREW CHASE                      NEW YORK  NY         2165    24   M       7 21-24             1:37:55.9      7:28/M
     55    BENJAMIN SAUNDERS                 DARIEN  CT           1381    39   M      10 35-39             1:38:04.1      7:29/M
     56    KRISTEN GLENNIE                   STANDISH  ME         1585    16   F       1  1-20             1:38:12.4      7:29/M
     57    A. G. GILLIS                      DEVON  PA            2446    42   M       6 40-44             1:38:18.1      7:30/M
     58    FREDERIC BELZILE                  MONTREAL  QC         1377    41   M       7 40-44             1:38:22.7      7:30/M
     59    JENNIFER PIESIK                   CUMBERLAND  ME        401    38   F       2 35-39             1:38:29.2      7:31/M
     60    BRIGID SMITH-FRANEY               SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   2447    32   F       1 30-34             1:38:52.7      7:32/M
     61    JOE HEATHCO                       FREEPORT  ME          749    45   M       2 45-49             1:38:53.6      7:33/M
     62    ERIN SMITH                        PORTLAND  ME         1313    29   F       5 25-29             1:39:00.2      7:33/M
     63    MICHAEL NEFF                      SOUTH PORTLAND  ME    712    31   M       8 30-34             1:39:22.8      7:35/M
     64    CARL MILLS                        NEW YORK  NY          866    36   M      11 35-39             1:39:34.9      7:36/M
     65    ROBERT GRAY                       RYE  NH               166    45   M       3 45-49             1:39:41.0      7:36/M
     66    JEFF COLE                         BIDDEFORD  ME        1033    35   M      12 35-39             1:39:42.2      7:36/M
     67    ROB MARTIN                        WESTBROOK  ME         406    45   M       4 45-49             1:39:48.3      7:37/M
     68    KATHERINE CHABOT-BOUCHER          SACO  ME              110    39   F       3 35-39             1:39:55.6      7:37/M
     69    MEGAN PENNINGTON                  WINDHAM  NH          1833    34   F       2 30-34             1:39:55.7      7:37/M
     70    CHIHIRO KONDRUP                   NORTHWOOD  NH        1733    19   M       3  1-20             1:39:57.9      7:37/M
     71    AMANDA WALSH                      BOSTON  MA           2424    30   F       3 30-34             1:40:07.7      7:38/M
     72    DAVE SHELDRICK                    SEBAGO  ME           2368    38   M      13 35-39             1:40:08.6      7:38/M
     73    MARK LOSACCO                      NEW MILFORD  CT      1047    44   M       8 40-44             1:40:17.1      7:39/M
     74    MATTHEW FOSS                      PORTLAND  ME         1506    43   M       9 40-44             1:40:38.7      7:41/M
     75    SCOTT LAJOIE                      BANGOR  ME            475    38   M      14 35-39             1:40:46.7      7:41/M
     76    JENNIFER MOONEY                   WOLFEBORO FALLS  NH  2039    25   F       6 25-29             1:40:55.5      7:42/M
     77    MICHAEL CWIKLINSKI                SOUTH PORTLAND  ME    364    36   M      15 35-39             1:41:07.5      7:43/M
     78    ELIZABETH ZELIE                   BOSTON  MA           1985    30   F       4 30-34             1:41:08.7      7:43/M
     79    KEVIN MCDONOUGH                   SOUTH PORTLAND  ME    127    50   M       2 50-54             1:41:09.6      7:43/M
     80    SARAH MULCAHY                     BARING PLT  ME        407    27   F       7 25-29             1:41:18.1      7:44/M
     81    BROCK READ                        WASHINGTON  DC       2031    32   M       9 30-34             1:41:33.1      7:45/M
     82    COREY WHITE                       LUNENBURG  MA        1621    31   M      10 30-34             1:41:36.2      7:45/M
     83    MELANIE DAUGHERTY                 BLOOMFIELD  CT         93    45   F       1 45-49             1:41:39.9      7:45/M
     84    KATHRYN CLAIBORN                  BROOKLINE  MA         986    33   F       5 30-34             1:41:43.7      7:46/M
     85    DAN VERDICK                       ELIOT  ME            1176    46   M       5 45-49             1:41:45.2      7:46/M
     86    JAMES O'KEEFE                     CUMBERLAND  ME       1230    49   M       6 45-49             1:41:58.0      7:47/M
     87    TROY SCOTT                        CHINA VILLAGE  ME     268    42   M      10 40-44             1:42:08.6      7:47/M
     88    ANDY MARX                         CAMBRIDGE  MA         975    31   M      11 30-34             1:42:10.0      7:48/M
     89    ANDREA HADFIELD                   SOUTH BOSTON  MA     1503    30   F       6 30-34             1:42:10.9      7:48/M
     90    JOSHUA RUSSELL                    PORTLAND  ME          328    29   M       6 25-29             1:42:14.0      7:48/M
     91    GINA CIAMPA                       BOSTON  MA            483    36   F       4 35-39             1:42:27.7      7:49/M
     92    CONNOR KEESHAN                    BROOKLYN  NY          938    27   M       7 25-29             1:42:46.1      7:50/M
     93    SCOTT SHALEK                      TENAFLY  NJ          2065    19   M       4  1-20             1:43:01.5      7:51/M
     94    HARRY DUVALL                      DORCHESTER  MA        301    49   M       7 45-49             1:43:05.2      7:52/M
     95    ANDREW WARBY                      QUINCY  MA              1    42   M      11 40-44             1:43:05.9      7:52/M
     96    JORDAN LAFLAMME                   AMESBURY  MA         2154    29   M       8 25-29             1:43:06.4      7:52/M
     97    GUY BERTSCH                       PORTLAND  ME          269    44   M      12 40-44             1:43:14.7      7:52/M
     98    RANDALL BOUCHER                   SACO  ME              111    39   M      16 35-39             1:43:18.2      7:53/M
     99    ROSA HASLIP                       FERNANDINA BEACH  F  1562    49   F       2 45-49             1:43:19.8      7:53/M
    100    ALEXANDRA MORROW                  LEBANON  ME          1488    20   F       2  1-20             1:43:25.9      7:53/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    101    CHARLIE AGNEW                     PORTLAND  ME         2000    30   M      12 30-34             1:43:28.6      7:54/M
    102    BRIAN SCHAAB                      PORTLAND  ME          605    27   M       9 25-29             1:43:39.9      7:54/M
    103    JONATHAN HAINES                   BELMONT  MA           421    59   M       2 55-59             1:43:43.9      7:55/M
    104    CHRISTOPHER HAYES                 SARASOTA  FL          388    25   M      10 25-29             1:43:45.8      7:55/M
    105    CHIP TUTTLE                       SALEM  MA            1359    50   M       3 50-54             1:43:47.7      7:55/M
    106    JESSICA BERG                      CAMBRIDGE  MA         932    26   F       8 25-29             1:43:51.9      7:55/M
    107    MARK HOGAN                        WASHINGTON DEPOT  C  1705    35   M      17 35-39             1:43:53.4      7:55/M
    108    OWEN THOMAS                       BROOKLINE  MA         894    28   M      11 25-29             1:43:58.1      7:56/M
    109    SCOTT PEISER                      OLD ORCHARD BEACH    2156    45   M       8 45-49             1:43:59.2      7:56/M
    110    CLAUDIA GERVAIS                   MONTREAL  QC         1318    35   F       5 35-39             1:43:59.6      7:56/M
    111    DAVE NORMAN                       PORTLAND  ME          214    31   M      13 30-34             1:44:04.2      7:56/M
    112    JASON YORK                        ANDOVER  MA          2426    38   M      18 35-39             1:44:11.6      7:57/M
    113    REBECCA WIMERT                    FALMOUTH  ME          382    35   F       6 35-39             1:44:20.6      7:57/M
    114    CHRISTOPHER STAGER                WAKEFIELD  MA         847    36   M      19 35-39             1:44:32.5      7:58/M
    115    CHARLES MILONE                    BROOKLINE  MA         448    26   M      12 25-29             1:44:35.5      7:59/M
    116    JENNIFER HOWLAND                  DANVERS  MA          2132    25   F       9 25-29             1:44:41.2      7:59/M
    117    DEREK HARDY                       DEER ISLE  ME        2448    25   M      13 25-29             1:44:43.1      7:59/M
    118    JOHN RAVIS                        SCARBOROUGH  ME       149    35   M      20 35-39             1:44:46.7      7:59/M
    119    ALISON RAVIS                      SCARBOROUGH  ME       150    37   F       7 35-39             1:45:00.9      8:01/M
    120    DEREK VEILLEUX                    PORTLAND  ME         1340    38   M      21 35-39             1:45:07.4      8:01/M
    121    KURT FORCIER                      PORTLAND  ME         1115    29   M      14 25-29             1:45:07.7      8:01/M
    122    BILL HONECK                       COLLINSVILLE  CT       94    48   M       9 45-49             1:45:11.7      8:01/M
    123    ALEX BUTLER                       WASHINGTON  DC       1083    42   M      13 40-44             1:45:16.1      8:02/M
    124    LISA KINGSBURY                    HAMPDEN  ME           250    54   F       1 50-54             1:45:19.4      8:02/M
    125    LYDIA KOULETSIS                   OAKLAND  ME           875    21   F       4 21-24             1:45:21.8      8:02/M
    126    AARON BURDEAU                     PORTLAND  ME         1163    21   M       8 21-24             1:45:27.3      8:03/M
    127    JAY COLLINS                       CUMBERLAND  ME        574    43   M      14 40-44             1:45:29.5      8:03/M
    128    LAUREN SULLIVAN                   SCARBOROUGH  ME      1242    20   F       3  1-20             1:45:31.2      8:03/M
    129    ROBERT MASTERTON                  PLAINSBORO  NJ       2422    26   M      15 25-29             1:45:38.2      8:03/M
    130    BRENDHAN MCDEVITT                 GORHAM  ME            692    35   M      22 35-39             1:45:39.5      8:04/M
    131    ERIK BAKER                        TOPSHAM  ME          1022    45   M      10 45-49             1:45:43.2      8:04/M
    132    TYLER DAIGLE                      PORTLAND  ME          162    26   M      16 25-29             1:45:46.8      8:04/M
    133    CASSIE FUNKE-HARRIS               WEST HARTFORD  CT    2042    30   F       7 30-34             1:45:56.8      8:05/M
    134    ROB WARD                          STEEP FALLS  ME      2174    40   M      15 40-44             1:46:02.1      8:05/M
    135    IAN ACKER                         BOSTON  MA           1326    23   M       9 21-24             1:46:12.2      8:06/M
    136    DAVID FECTEAU                     PHILADELPHIA  PA     1248    36   M      23 35-39             1:46:17.0      8:06/M
    137    DONALD BURKE                      MANSFIELD  MA         226    56   M       3 55-59             1:46:25.0      8:07/M
    138    NATHAN TOWNE                      WALTHAM  MA            52    42   M      16 40-44             1:46:29.6      8:07/M
    139    TROY ERICKSON                     SACO  ME              263    41   M      17 40-44             1:46:30.9      8:07/M
    140    DAVID MORANG                      MERRIMACK  NH        1821    50   M       4 50-54             1:46:35.8      8:08/M
    141    COURTNEY LEEMAN                   BRUNSWICK  ME        1216    27   F      10 25-29             1:46:41.3      8:08/M
    142    MATTHEW KENNEDY                   PORTLAND  ME          440    49   M      11 45-49             1:46:50.6      8:09/M
    143    BILLY ROY                         PORTLAND  ME         2431    25   M      17 25-29             1:46:53.0      8:09/M
    144    LISA CALI                         BOSTON  MA           1331    30   F       8 30-34             1:46:58.9      8:10/M
    145    KIMBERLY BURKE                    PORTSMOUTH  NH        690    31   F       9 30-34             1:47:03.7      8:10/M
    146    JENNIFER DERRIG                   PORTLAND  ME          718    32   F      10 30-34             1:47:04.0      8:10/M
    147    JOSEPH DELANO                     NEW YORK  NY          983    34   M      14 30-34             1:47:05.2      8:10/M
    148    ANDREW ABDALLA                    MONT ROYAL  QC        698    49   M      12 45-49             1:47:05.3      8:10/M
    149    JUSTIN GRIFFEE                    PORTLAND  ME         2166    34   M      15 30-34             1:47:06.9      8:10/M
    150    REBECCA NISETICH                  CAMBRIDGE  MA        1348    30   F      11 30-34             1:47:27.5      8:12/M
    151    RACHEL CHORNEY                    DORCHESTER  MA       1294    29   F      11 25-29             1:47:28.7      8:12/M
    152    RENEE REYNOLDS                    CAMBRIDGE  MA         878    27   F      12 25-29             1:47:30.8      8:12/M
    153    MARK KOENIGS                      OLD ORCHARD BEACH    1825    49   M      13 45-49             1:47:32.1      8:12/M
    154    HANNAH BEWSEY                     YARMOUTH  ME          918    21   F       5 21-24             1:47:38.9      8:13/M
    155    VALDEMAR CAMPOS                   SOUTH PORTLAND  ME    848    33   M      16 30-34             1:47:56.6      8:14/M
    156    WADE BOUDREAU                     GARDINER  ME         1561    37   M      24 35-39             1:48:15.4      8:15/M
    157    JED WARTMAN                       HALLOWELL  ME        1554    34   M      17 30-34             1:48:15.6      8:15/M
    158    GEORGE HOGAN                      PORTLAND  ME          976    41   M      18 40-44             1:48:28.0      8:16/M
    159    MATTHEW LOPEZ                     HOOKSETT  NH         1004    27   M      18 25-29             1:48:31.2      8:17/M
    160    DAVID THEOHARIDES                 SANFORD  ME           229    59   M       4 55-59             1:48:38.0      8:17/M
    161    HEATHER CHASE                     ACTON  MA            1609    40   F       2 40-44             1:48:50.6      8:18/M
    162    CAROLINE KENDALL                  PORTLAND  ME          450    34   F      12 30-34             1:48:54.3      8:18/M
    163    ERIC SMITH                        AUGUSTA  GA          1829    51   M       5 50-54             1:48:57.8      8:19/M
    164    LEAH WEAVER                       CUMBERLAND  ME       1058    32   F      13 30-34             1:49:02.2      8:19/M
    165    ERIC ZISK                         BRIGHTON  MA         1986    25   M      19 25-29             1:49:09.9      8:20/M
    166    DON CRAIG                         NORTH READING  MA    1795    45   M      14 45-49             1:49:14.8      8:20/M
    167    LAURA ARENA                       WINCHESTER  MA       2060    37   F       8 35-39             1:49:17.4      8:20/M
    168    SAMEER RAHMAN                     BOSTON  MA           1839    25   M      20 25-29             1:49:23.0      8:21/M
    169    CHRIS WALDMAN                     PORTLAND  ME         1424    46   M      15 45-49             1:49:23.2      8:21/M
    170    JULIE SORNBERGER                  LOS ANGELES  CA      1710    32   F      14 30-34             1:49:27.5      8:21/M
    171    MARSHALL BURCHARD                 RYE BROOK  NY        2168    53   M       6 50-54             1:49:29.5      8:21/M
    172    MICHAEL BURDEAU                   SARANAC LAKE  NY     2032    48   M      16 45-49             1:49:30.2      8:21/M
    173    SANDRA BALDWIN                    BRENTWOOD  TN        1397    42   F       3 40-44             1:49:43.7      8:22/M
    174    DAVID CARROLL                     SOMERVILLE  MA        434    28   M      21 25-29             1:49:47.5      8:22/M
    175    MARC MANTELL                      NEWTON  MA            487    38   M      25 35-39             1:49:49.1      8:23/M
    176    BENJAMIN BEURY-MOORE              CAMBRIDGE  MA         725    28   M      22 25-29             1:49:57.6      8:23/M
    177    KEVIN KUNAK                       SOUTH WINDSOR  CT    1860    34   M      18 30-34             1:50:00.9      8:23/M
    178    BENJAMIN SHERR                    BEDFORD  NH           961    23   M      10 21-24             1:50:01.4      8:24/M
    179    KENLEIGH NICOLETTA                PORTLAND  ME          984    30   F      15 30-34             1:50:01.4      8:24/M
    180    ERIN WOOD                         FALMOUTH  ME          762    39   F       9 35-39             1:50:02.7      8:24/M
    181    PAUL KEATING                      MONTPELIER  VT       1630    57   M       5 55-59             1:50:05.4      8:24/M
    182    RACHEL MILLER                     DURHAM  ME            625    25   F      13 25-29             1:50:07.6      8:24/M
    183    TONY MYATT                        PORTLAND  ME         1485    26   M      23 25-29             1:50:09.9      8:24/M
    184    CRAIG NORTH                       OOB  ME               593    28   M      24 25-29             1:50:18.1      8:25/M
    185    MEGAN HEMPSTEAD                   JAMAICA PLAIN  MA    1991    29   F      14 25-29             1:50:19.3      8:25/M
    186    ELIZABETH CANDELA                 GLEN RIDGE  NJ       2108    48   F       3 45-49             1:50:26.1      8:25/M
    187    LINDSEY WOLFE                     SOMERVILLE  MA       1648    28   F      15 25-29             1:50:26.1      8:25/M
    188    HADLEY J DAMBRIE                  PORTLAND  ME         1831    32   F      16 30-34             1:50:29.4      8:26/M
    189    KATHRYN DANYLIK-LAGASSE           BIDDEFORD  ME        1068    31   F      17 30-34             1:50:33.0      8:26/M
    190    MATT BRYANT                       MANCHESTER  NH       1901    35   M      26 35-39             1:50:33.8      8:26/M
    191    MEGAN CUTTER                      GORHAM  ME            573    23   F       6 21-24             1:50:34.9      8:26/M
    192    CHUCK DERRICK                     MORETOWN  VT          896    49   M      17 45-49             1:50:36.4      8:26/M
    193    AMIE DUBOIS                       WATERVILLE  ME        669    30   F      18 30-34             1:50:41.8      8:27/M
    194    PETE MORRILL                      SACO  ME              247    47   M      18 45-49             1:50:44.9      8:27/M
    195    ANNA PALIOTTI                     MONTREAL  QC         1378    38   F      10 35-39             1:50:48.7      8:27/M
    196    RICK REYNOLDS                     NORTH BERWICK  ME    1428    66   M       1 65-69             1:50:53.2      8:27/M
    197    CHLOE MANCHESTER                  BROOKLYN  NY         1770    25   F      16 25-29             1:50:53.9      8:27/M
    198    GREG KONZAL                       CANTON  MA            367    43   M      19 40-44             1:50:54.8      8:28/M
    199    SYDNE DIDIER                      AMHERST  MA             6    42   F       4 40-44             1:50:55.7      8:28/M
    200    MARTIN POTTER                     BOSTON  MA           2423    41   M      20 40-44             1:51:01.1      8:28/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    201    ERIC DANIELSON                    WAYNE  ME            2312    34   M      19 30-34             1:51:01.6      8:28/M
    202    EMILY TYRRELL                     BOSTON  MA           1384    25   F      17 25-29             1:51:01.9      8:28/M
    203    GARETH BOBOWSKI                   JOHNSTOWN  NY         119    35   M      27 35-39             1:51:06.4      8:28/M
    204    LUCAS HOLDEN                      NEW YORK  NY         2402    29   M      25 25-29             1:51:16.4      8:29/M
    205    RACHEL WERTHEIMER                 PORTLAND  ME           67    42   F       5 40-44             1:51:34.7      8:31/M
    206    ANNIE HODGDON                     HOLLIS CENTER  ME    1113    28   F      18 25-29             1:51:36.8      8:31/M
    207    PATRICK CARROLL                   SOMERVILLE  MA        704    24   M      11 21-24             1:51:36.9      8:31/M
    208    JACLYN GRODIN                     BROOKLYN  NY         1105    30   F      19 30-34             1:51:41.7      8:31/M
    209    CAROLINE JONES                    NAPLES  FL           1595    27   F      19 25-29             1:51:43.7      8:31/M
    210    DANIELLE COHEN                    SOMERVILLE  MA       1712    23   F       7 21-24             1:51:44.0      8:31/M
    211    AUSTIN ANDERSON                   PORTLAND  ME          756    25   M      26 25-29             1:51:47.8      8:32/M
    212    SUZIE BROCKELBANK                 RAYMOND  ME          1401    49   F       4 45-49             1:51:51.1      8:32/M
    213    CARLOS ANGULO                     WASHINGTON  DC       1218    49   M      19 45-49             1:51:53.3      8:32/M
    214    DANYLIK THOMAS                    WILTON  ME           1069    27   M      27 25-29             1:51:55.2      8:32/M
    215    SEAN CLEGG                        BATH  ME             1695    48   M      20 45-49             1:52:03.2      8:33/M
    216    BRIANA LAGASSE                    BIDDEFORD  ME        1793    32   F      20 30-34             1:52:14.6      8:34/M
    217    SARAH PETERS                      PORTLAND  ME           47    28   F      20 25-29             1:52:16.2      8:34/M
    218    NANCY NORTON                      CHELMSFORD  MA        314    45   F       5 45-49             1:52:21.9      8:34/M
    219    DAVID MABE                        PORTLAND  ME         2054    31   M      20 30-34             1:52:22.4      8:34/M
    220    JAMIE KENNEDY                     SWAMPSCOTT  MA        870    38   F      11 35-39             1:52:23.8      8:34/M
    221    PATRICIA RUTH ATCHINSON           PORTLAND  ME          120    26   F      21 25-29             1:52:28.7      8:35/M
    222    MATT BEAUDIN                      HANCOCK  NH          1928    25   M      28 25-29             1:52:29.7      8:35/M
    223    SARAH DOUBLEDAY                   HOPE  ME              905    25   F      22 25-29             1:52:34.9      8:35/M
    224    ERIN MCDONOUGH                    WILTON  NH           1453    30   F      21 30-34             1:52:42.0      8:36/M
    225    SHANNON PINKOWSKI                 ALBANY  NY            807    37   F      12 35-39             1:52:46.5      8:36/M
    226    ELLEN WILLARD                     SAN ANTONIO  TX       752    32   F      22 30-34             1:52:50.5      8:36/M
    227    JON PRITCHARD                     PORTLAND  ME         2406    28   M      29 25-29             1:52:51.1      8:36/M
    228    KEVIN SHANGRAW                    WELLS  ME             369    39   M      28 35-39             1:52:52.5      8:37/M
    229    SAM BROCKELBANK                   RAYMOND  ME          1402    19   M       5  1-20             1:52:54.6      8:37/M
    230    KELLY LACOSTE                     DURHAM  NH           1820    29   F      23 25-29             1:53:06.0      8:38/M
    231    CAROLINE GINSBERG                 PORTLAND  ME         1353    27   F      24 25-29             1:53:16.8      8:38/M
    232    ANDY MERRILL                      BRUNSWICK  ME         939    50   M       7 50-54             1:53:23.4      8:39/M
    233    DOUG MCFARLAND                    NORTH YARMOUTH  ME   1526    39   M      29 35-39             1:53:26.5      8:39/M
    234    MATTHEW SCHERER                   NEW YORK  NY         1038    32   M      21 30-34             1:53:29.0      8:39/M
    235    LAUREN LUDKA                      WESTBROOK  ME        1801    24   F       8 21-24             1:53:31.1      8:40/M
    236    JANET WONG                        HOBOKEN  NJ           774    34   F      23 30-34             1:53:35.7      8:40/M
    237    MICHAEL MCDONALD                  BUXTON  ME           1569    55   M       6 55-59             1:53:35.7      8:40/M
    238    KENDRA GURCAN                     SCARBOROUGH  ME       148    36   F      13 35-39             1:53:35.9      8:40/M
    239    LISA LICHTMAN                     FRYEBURG  ME          767    35   F      14 35-39             1:53:37.1      8:40/M
    240    JOHN MULHALL                      TEMPLETON  MA         543    40   M      21 40-44             1:53:39.2      8:40/M
    241    ROBERT NICHOLS                    NEW GLOUCESTER  ME    530    50   M       8 50-54             1:53:40.2      8:40/M
    242    SHELBY KAPLAN                     PORTLAND  ME          100    26   F      25 25-29             1:53:53.9      8:41/M
    243    WESLEY HARTWELL                   CAMBRIDGE  MA         545    23   M      12 21-24             1:53:54.7      8:41/M
    244    AMANDA SNYDER                     NEW YORK  NY          719    32   F      24 30-34             1:53:58.9      8:42/M
    245    ALEXANDER DOLLE                   BROOKLINE  MA        1927    30   M      22 30-34             1:54:03.1      8:42/M
    246    CAITLIN REGAN                     PORTSMOUTH  NH       1873    28   F      26 25-29             1:54:04.8      8:42/M
    247    JOHN COLASANTO                    BOSTON  MA            264    36   M      30 35-39             1:54:07.2      8:42/M
    248    ANNA GJESTEBY                     CAMBRIDGE  MA        1538    23   F       9 21-24             1:54:12.1      8:43/M
    249    JONATHAN VIOLETTE                 CENTER CONWAY  NH     706    38   M      31 35-39             1:54:15.4      8:43/M
    250    HANNAH BURNHAM                    SWAMPSCOTT  MA       1272    25   F      27 25-29             1:54:16.5      8:43/M
    251    ROB SZPILA                        BRATTLEBORO  VT       399    39   M      32 35-39             1:54:21.9      8:43/M
    252    WENDY HARPER                      HALLOWELL  ME        2089    45   F       6 45-49             1:54:23.1      8:43/M
    253    LYNN LARSEN                       SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   1447    46   F       7 45-49             1:54:27.1      8:44/M
    254    KEVIN PRAGER                      BATH  ME              799    36   M      33 35-39             1:54:27.2      8:44/M
    255    KATIE HARRIS                      CUMBERLAND  ME       1344    46   F       8 45-49             1:54:28.6      8:44/M
    256    CHRISTOPHER TILDEN                BROOKLYN  NY         1091    35   M      34 35-39             1:54:42.6      8:45/M
    257    NATE REED                         SCARBOROUGH  ME       327    32   M      23 30-34             1:54:43.6      8:45/M
    258    KEITH LIND                        AUGUSTA  ME           160    24   M      13 21-24             1:54:44.0      8:45/M
    259    ALEX DEYLE                        NEW YORK  NY         1404    29   M      30 25-29             1:54:45.0      8:45/M
    260    COLLEEN RICHARDS                  ANCHORAGE  AK        2188    39   F      15 35-39             1:54:46.1      8:45/M
    261    AMY JOHNSON                       LISBON  NH           1737    24   F      10 21-24             1:54:49.7      8:45/M
    262    JOHN SCHOTT                       BOSTON  MA            624    25   M      31 25-29             1:54:49.9      8:45/M
    263    CASEY SMALL                       BIDDEFORD  ME        1667    39   M      35 35-39             1:54:55.7      8:46/M
    264    HEATHER WHITE                     CALAIS  ME            428    36   F      16 35-39             1:54:56.0      8:46/M
    265    SARAH NORCOTT                     BOSTON  MA           2147    32   F      25 30-34             1:54:56.8      8:46/M
    266    ERICA SPENCER                     LUNENBURG  MA        1620    28   F      28 25-29             1:54:57.0      8:46/M
    267    NIKKI LEEMAN                      ROUND POND  ME       1861    21   F      11 21-24             1:54:58.3      8:46/M
    268    MATTHEW MARETT                    PORTLAND  ME         1699    30   M      24 30-34             1:55:00.0      8:46/M
    269    JUSTIN LESAGE                     HOPE  ME              197    37   M      36 35-39             1:55:05.5      8:47/M
    270    JOHANNES WIEBUS                   YARMOUTH  ME          965    36   M      37 35-39             1:55:08.5      8:47/M
    271    SCOTT POTTER                      PORTLAND  ME          540    33   M      25 30-34             1:55:08.6      8:47/M
    272    AMANDA LAVIGNE                    GORHAM  NH           1869    35   F      17 35-39             1:55:12.5      8:47/M
    273    MELISSA JAYNES                    SALEM  MA             707    33   F      26 30-34             1:55:16.0      8:48/M
    274    SAM KING                          RYE BROOK  NY        2167    21   M      14 21-24             1:55:17.9      8:48/M
    275    ANDREW TRIEF                      NEW YORK  NY         1137    34   M      26 30-34             1:55:19.7      8:48/M
    276    MELISSA ADAMS                     HOOKSETT  NH         1003    29   F      29 25-29             1:55:21.3      8:48/M
    277    SARAH BOURDEAU                    EAST HAVEN  CT         13    36   F      18 35-39             1:55:22.9      8:48/M
    278    CRAIG WOOD                        CAPE ELIZABETH  ME   1720    28   M      32 25-29             1:55:24.3      8:48/M
    279    ERIN ABBOTT                       PORTLAND  ME          522    33   F      27 30-34             1:55:32.1      8:49/M
    280    LUKE GRYMEK                       CAMBRIDGE  MA        1268    28   M      33 25-29             1:55:33.8      8:49/M
    281    ANTHONY TOURIGNY                  MANCHESTER  NH       2429    32   M      27 30-34             1:55:37.7      8:49/M
    282    JAMES NUNAN                       BRONXVILLE  NY       1280    40   M      22 40-44             1:55:37.8      8:49/M
    283    COURTNEY VEINOTTE                 BANGOR  ME           2128    24   F      12 21-24             1:55:43.1      8:50/M
    284    BRETT SOWERBY                     PORTLAND  ME          680    27   M      34 25-29             1:55:53.4      8:50/M
    285    LISA MANCINI                      SOMERVILLE  MA       1622    35   F      19 35-39             1:55:53.6      8:50/M
    286    GWEN BEDELL                       ALFRED  ME           1685    35   F      20 35-39             1:56:04.0      8:51/M
    287    KRISTEN DESMARAIS                 BOSTON  MA            871    24   F      13 21-24             1:56:05.1      8:51/M
    288    DAVID MEIXNER                     BOSTON  MA           2117    29   M      35 25-29             1:56:08.4      8:52/M
    289    DAWN COBAK                        BEVERLY  MA           740    42   F       6 40-44             1:56:08.6      8:52/M
    290    LAWRENCE EVANS                    ANNAPOLIS  MD        2350    41   M      23 40-44             1:56:16.5      8:52/M
    291    JOSHUA CHASE                      PORTLAND  ME          461    38   M      38 35-39             1:56:19.8      8:52/M
    292    SAMANTHA ROBER                    BEDFORD  MA           438    22   F      14 21-24             1:56:21.7      8:52/M
    293    LINDSAY CLUNIE                    PORTLAND  ME          553    28   F      30 25-29             1:56:27.4      8:53/M
    294    AMANDA TRIPP                      HOLLIS  ME            222    35   F      21 35-39             1:56:30.7      8:53/M
    295    JESSICA GRADY                     HULL  MA             1679    26   F      31 25-29             1:56:32.4      8:53/M
    296    CHAD CREELMAN                     CUMBERLAND FORESIDE  2322    34   M      28 30-34             1:56:33.8      8:53/M
    297    STEPHANIE BOND                    BOLTON  MA            267    22   F      15 21-24             1:56:36.1      8:54/M
    298    BRYNA GOOTKIND                    PORTLAND  ME         1600    32   F      28 30-34             1:56:36.3      8:54/M
    299    BRIAN VAUGHAN                     CAPE ELIZABETH  ME    141    43   M      24 40-44             1:56:36.5      8:54/M
    300    JOHN MILLER                       MANCHESTER  NH       1172    43   M      25 40-44             1:56:36.8      8:54/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    301    BRIAN DILL                        HAMPDEN  ME          2355    43   M      26 40-44             1:56:41.8      8:54/M
    302    DENISE CURRY                      WINDHAM  ME          1436    47   F       9 45-49             1:56:43.6      8:54/M
    303    JASON GURWITZ                     BALLSTON SPA  NY      782    37   M      39 35-39             1:56:45.0      8:54/M
    304    DEBORAH VALIN                     WOODBRIDGE  CT        330    45   F      10 45-49             1:56:47.0      8:54/M
    305    ERIC WIDMEYER                     BRANFORD  CT          770    31   M      29 30-34             1:56:48.5      8:55/M
    306    ERIC BOSARGE                      DURHAM  ME           1232    30   M      30 30-34             1:56:49.4      8:55/M
    307    NICHOLAS LISTER                   WINDHAM  ME           445    34   M      31 30-34             1:56:52.2      8:55/M
    308    HEATHER LOWE                      WOOLWICH  ME          135    26   F      32 25-29             1:56:54.1      8:55/M
    309    JACQUELINE HODGDON                WOBURN  MA            324    48   F      11 45-49             1:56:54.8      8:55/M
    310    ZAKAREE HARRIS                    BRUNSWICK  ME        2071    28   M      36 25-29             1:56:55.5      8:55/M
    311    THOMAS FRIES                      SEABROOK  NH         1776    27   M      37 25-29             1:56:56.7      8:55/M
    312    SARAH MADEIRA                     PORTLAND  ME         1120    28   F      33 25-29             1:56:59.4      8:55/M
    313    BRENT ABBOTT                      PORTLAND  ME          521    35   M      40 35-39             1:57:00.4      8:55/M
    314    GREG WILLIAMS                     PORTLAND  ME         2383    43   M      27 40-44             1:57:02.2      8:56/M
    315    JENNIFER RUSH                     GORHAM  ME            884    35   F      22 35-39             1:57:03.1      8:56/M
    316    JON BARTOLOTTA                    VERNON  CT            913    38   M      41 35-39             1:57:11.6      8:56/M
    317    JEANNE LURVEY                     BROOKLYN  NY         1090    35   F      23 35-39             1:57:12.9      8:56/M
    318    NIK BERCE                         ST.AGATHA  ME         941    28   M      38 25-29             1:57:15.5      8:57/M
    319    CHRIS HEARNE                      GEORGETOWN  TX       1109    58   M       7 55-59             1:57:18.4      8:57/M
    320    KYLE MITCHELL                     FRANKFORT  ME        2092    30   M      32 30-34             1:57:21.1      8:57/M
    321    STEPHANIE SKAFF                   CHICAGO  IL          1573    23   F      16 21-24             1:57:26.1      8:57/M
    322    DANIEL RIEGER                                          1791    39   M      42 35-39             1:57:28.5      8:58/M
    323    Unknown Partic. 1303                                   1303         M       1  0- 0             1:57:28.9      8:58/M
    324    AKEMI ABE                         BLOOMINGTON  IN      1635    55   F       1 55-59             1:57:29.4      8:58/M
    325    KELLY RAYEN                       CENTER OSSIPEE  NH   1019    42   F       7 40-44             1:57:29.8      8:58/M
    326    MICHAEL COUGHLIN                  NEW YORK  NY         1466    32   M      33 30-34             1:57:35.1      8:58/M
    327    PAM IYER                          FORT COLLINS  CO      515    57   F       2 55-59             1:57:36.4      8:58/M
    328    TAKASHI ABE                       BLOOMINGTON  IN      1634    55   M       8 55-59             1:57:37.5      8:58/M
    329    SHARON HILL                       CONWAY  NH           2175    45   F      12 45-49             1:57:39.9      8:58/M
    330    JEFFREY COLODIN                   ABERDEEN  NJ         1419    25   M      39 25-29             1:57:39.9      8:58/M
    331    LAURA KURLINSKI                   NEEDHAM  MA           476    31   F      29 30-34             1:57:42.4      8:59/M
    332    MIKE GIANSANTI                    CLINTON  MA          1954    23   M      15 21-24             1:57:51.7      8:59/M
    333    SEAN REID                         AUBURN  MA           1480    34   M      34 30-34             1:57:58.0      9:00/M
    334    NATALYA NOVIKOV                   MONTREAL  QC         2279    30   F      30 30-34             1:57:58.8      9:00/M
    335    MATT FLYNN                        CAPE ELIZABETH  ME   1325    51   M       9 50-54             1:58:03.5      9:00/M
    336    CAROLYN PLANT                     PORTLAND  ME         1330    31   F      31 30-34             1:58:08.0      9:01/M
    337    BETSY ROBINSON                    FREEPORT  ME          504    32   F      32 30-34             1:58:20.9      9:02/M
    338    LAUREL LIBBY                      AUBURN  ME           1471    32   F      33 30-34             1:58:21.8      9:02/M
    339    TAMI CELSO                        INTERVALE  NH        1848    46   F      13 45-49             1:58:25.7      9:02/M
    340    DOUGLAS CONOMY                    WASHINGTON  DC       1746    42   M      28 40-44             1:58:30.7      9:02/M
    341    ADAM LANDRY                       WESTBORO  ME         8900    33   M      35 30-34             1:58:34.4      9:03/M
    342    JULIE STULTZ                      SCARBOROUGH  ME       161    34   F      34 30-34             1:58:36.2      9:03/M
    343    LINDSEY MACKEY                    CHARLESTOWN  CA      1187    28   F      34 25-29             1:58:39.3      9:03/M
    344    JUSTIN HENDERSON                  PORTLAND  ME         1917    28   M      40 25-29             1:58:41.1      9:03/M
    345    SAM BERNSTEIN                     BROOKLINE  MA          60    24   M      16 21-24             1:58:42.4      9:03/M
    346    MARQUES BOSTIC                    PORTLAND  ME          626    30   M      36 30-34             1:58:42.9      9:03/M
    347    EMILY CARON                       BROOKLINE  MA        2187    26   F      35 25-29             1:58:45.4      9:03/M
    348    CHRISTOPHER JONES                 BEDFORD  NH          1653    58   M       9 55-59             1:58:46.6      9:04/M
    349    CHRISTOPHER SIDDALL               EAST WINTHROP  ME    2334    43   M      29 40-44             1:58:48.0      9:04/M
    350    JASPER RICE                       PORTLAND  ME          892    36   M      43 35-39             1:58:48.4      9:04/M
    351    EFREN CABALLES                    APT 7G  NY            196    28   M      41 25-29             1:58:48.5      9:04/M
    352    ELLEN HEDLUND                     SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   1750    33   F      35 30-34             1:58:52.1      9:04/M
    353    PATRICIA LEFEVRE                  FALMOUTH  ME         1435    39   F      24 35-39             1:58:57.9      9:04/M
    354    SARAH SLIWA                       JAMAICA PLAIN  MA    1757    31   F      36 30-34             1:59:01.7      9:05/M
    355    ERIC MURRER                       BOXFORD  MA          2044    19   M       6  1-20             1:59:04.3      9:05/M
    356    LINDA PIKE                        FALMOUTH  ME          527    48   F      14 45-49             1:59:05.4      9:05/M
    357    CAITLIN ALEXANDER                 NEW YORK  NY         2432    24   F      17 21-24             1:59:21.5      9:06/M
    358    CHRISTINE CAMPBELL                WESTBROOK  ME        1470    33   F      37 30-34             1:59:23.2      9:06/M
    359    MARGARET HOYT-RUPERT              MILTON  MA           2124    30   F      38 30-34             1:59:25.3      9:07/M
    360    ROBERT MAREAN                     PORTLAND  ME         1654    22   M      17 21-24             1:59:27.4      9:07/M
    361    GARY LAVIMONIERE                  HAMPTON  NH          1888    55   M      10 55-59             1:59:29.5      9:07/M
    362    SETH GRONDIN                      BRIGHTON  MA          353    28   M      42 25-29             1:59:30.8      9:07/M
    363    BRENDAN BLAKE                     SAN DIEGO  CA        1203    25   M      43 25-29             1:59:36.1      9:07/M
    364    LISA TRAINOR                      WESTBROOK  ME         262    34   F      39 30-34             1:59:38.5      9:08/M
    365    GREGORY LULL                      PORTLAND  ME           19    48   M      21 45-49             1:59:38.9      9:08/M
    366    WILLIAM MCCARTHY                  OLD TOWN  ME          257    68   M       2 65-69             1:59:40.2      9:08/M
    367    KRISTEN MULLEN                    WINDHAM  NH          1151    40   F       8 40-44             1:59:43.9      9:08/M
    368    BENAI KORNELL                     SOMERVILLE  MA       2016    36   F      25 35-39             1:59:44.9      9:08/M
    369    DANIEL ROBERGE                    KINGSTON  NH         1274    48   M      22 45-49             1:59:45.9      9:08/M
    370    MELISSA SMITH                     FALMOUTH  ME         2144    44   F       9 40-44             1:59:49.4      9:08/M
    371    ERIN LOCKWOOD                     BALTIMORE  MD         387    26   F      36 25-29             1:59:51.0      9:09/M
    372    LAURA ELDER                       YARMOUTH  ME         1741    45   F      15 45-49             1:59:52.7      9:09/M
    373    PETER RODEGAST                    WEST TISBURY  MA     1769    56   M      11 55-59             1:59:54.8      9:09/M
    374    BENJAMIN BARRINGTON               JAMAICA PLAIN  MA    2153    33   M      37 30-34             1:59:57.6      9:09/M
    375    ROD WIMERT                        FALMOUTH  ME          383    35   M      44 35-39             1:59:57.9      9:09/M
    376    JANELLE DAY                       SCARBOROUGH  ME      1372    20   F       4  1-20             2:00:00.6      9:09/M
    377    EVE BOONSENG                      PORTLAND  ME          697    23   F      18 21-24             2:00:03.4      9:09/M
    378    SARAH VICKERS                     WINTERPORT  ME       2149    27   F      37 25-29             2:00:04.0      9:10/M
    379    SARAH FENTON                      SANBORNVILLE  NH     1719    28   F      38 25-29             2:00:04.4      9:10/M
    380    ALEXIS HANNIS                     CANAAN  NH           1479    26   F      39 25-29             2:00:08.9      9:10/M
    381    APRIL PRATT                       BILLERICA  MA        1837    32   F      40 30-34             2:00:10.6      9:10/M
    382    MALLORY VACCARO                   MORRISVILLE  NC       763    40   F      10 40-44             2:00:12.5      9:10/M
    383    KATE TIERNEY                      PORTLAND  ME         1790    35   F      26 35-39             2:00:12.7      9:10/M
    384    LEAH BAMBERGER                    EAST BOSTON  MA      1590    26   F      40 25-29             2:00:13.9      9:10/M
    385    ANTHONY BLANC                     BOSTON  MA           2412    25   M      44 25-29             2:00:17.6      9:10/M
    386    GREGG REED                        DUNBARTON  NH         313    56   M      12 55-59             2:00:18.2      9:11/M
    387    EMILIO MILLAN                     YARMOUTH  ME         1498    46   M      23 45-49             2:00:21.1      9:11/M
    388    PAUL ERNEST                       LYNNFIELD  MA         685    52   M      10 50-54             2:00:25.8      9:11/M
    389    TAPAN SHAH                        GREENWICH  CT         922    33   M      38 30-34             2:00:28.8      9:11/M
    390    JENNA CYR                         KENNEBUNK  ME        8527    21   F      19 21-24             2:00:34.1      9:12/M
    391    BRIAN CLARK                       DUDLEY  MA           1458    42   M      30 40-44             2:00:36.5      9:12/M
    392    ALBERT KILCLINE                   BOSTON  MA           1502    42   M      31 40-44             2:00:37.9      9:12/M
    393    CARA POLLARD                      BANGOR  ME           1351    30   F      41 30-34             2:00:40.4      9:12/M
    394    CAITLIN CUSACK                    MONKTON  VT          1426    33   F      42 30-34             2:00:46.9      9:13/M
    395    JOHANNA VOSS                      RYE  NH              1425    34   F      43 30-34             2:00:47.0      9:13/M
    396    RACHEL ESCHLE                     PORTLAND  ME          654    27   F      41 25-29             2:00:47.0      9:13/M
    397    PAQUETTE BRIAN                    SCARBOROUGH  ME       230    40   M      32 40-44             2:00:47.6      9:13/M
    398    LESLEY SYKES                      CAMBRIDGE  MA        1759    28   F      42 25-29             2:00:51.8      9:13/M
    399    PAMELA RICHARD-WUERTHNER          ARUNDEL  ME           559    48   F      16 45-49             2:00:57.9      9:14/M
    400    JOSEPH FINELLI                    BOSTON  MA           1913    32   M      39 30-34             2:00:58.3      9:14/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    401    CHARLES BROUSSEAU                 ELLICOTT CITY  MD     585    38   M      45 35-39             2:01:01.1      9:14/M
    402    SUSAN JOHNSON                     MELROSE  MA           195    23   F      20 21-24             2:01:10.7      9:15/M
    403    ERIN GLENNIE                      STANDISH  ME         1617    19   F       5  1-20             2:01:19.1      9:15/M
    404    JOHN LAVERRIERE                   BIDDEFORD  ME         555    48   M      24 45-49             2:01:27.0      9:16/M
    405    CLAIRE WILLETT                    NEW YORK  NY         1949    25   F      43 25-29             2:01:29.9      9:16/M
    406    ANTHONY PASTORE                   SCARBOROUGH  ME      2361    25   M      45 25-29             2:01:30.5      9:16/M
    407    ANDREW BURBANK                    YARMOUTH  ME         1131    52   M      11 50-54             2:01:31.0      9:16/M
    408    ERIN BATTIS                       NASHUA  NH            856    25   F      44 25-29             2:01:35.6      9:16/M
    409    JON LEHTO                         NASHUA  NH            857    41   M      33 40-44             2:01:35.6      9:16/M
    410    SARAH AVERY-LEAF                  DURHAM  NH            329    49   F      17 45-49             2:01:35.8      9:16/M
    411    KATE MAYHEW                       SOMERVILLE  MA       1452     0   F       1  0- 0             2:01:37.7      9:17/M
    412    BRIAN WUESTE                      WALTHAM  MA          2393    31   M      40 30-34             2:01:38.1      9:17/M
    413    ANDREA LAFLAMME                   AMESBURY  MA         1184    29   F      45 25-29             2:01:39.1      9:17/M
    414    THOMAS CHALMERS                   BRIDGTON  ME          206    29   M      46 25-29             2:01:47.2      9:17/M
    415    CHRISTINA BILODEAU                SCARBOROUGH  ME       606    20   F       6  1-20             2:01:48.0      9:17/M
    416    SCOTT OWENS                       GORHAM  ME           2441    50   M      12 50-54             2:01:50.5      9:18/M
    417    RHEA GOLUB                        PORTLAND  ME          919    25   F      46 25-29             2:01:55.0      9:18/M
    418    ANDREA FLEENOR                    HAVRE  MT            2277    34   F      44 30-34             2:01:55.3      9:18/M
    419    JOE PICCIONE                      ROYERSFORD  PA       1581    29   M      47 25-29             2:02:00.1      9:18/M
    420    SAMANTHA PATERSON                 KEY WEST  FL         1955    36   F      27 35-39             2:02:05.0      9:19/M
    421    KAT PAGE                          WALTHAM  MA          2012    30   F      45 30-34             2:02:05.0      9:19/M
    422    ANNE LAPIERRE                     GORHAM  ME           1859    38   F      28 35-39             2:02:06.6      9:19/M
    423    GREGORY MCQUADE                   BOSTON  MA            930    25   M      48 25-29             2:02:08.9      9:19/M
    424    CAROLINE DORSEY                   PORTLAND  ME          737    32   F      46 30-34             2:02:10.1      9:19/M
    425    JESSE SHERWOOD                    CHICAGO  IL          1292    27   F      47 25-29             2:02:10.9      9:19/M
    426    KARA COUGHLIN                     BOSTON  MA           1546    24   F      21 21-24             2:02:12.3      9:19/M
    427    CAITLIN HUSSEY                    TOLLAND  CT           619    24   F      22 21-24             2:02:15.8      9:19/M
    428    LESLIE COUPER                     FALMOUTH  ME         2246    50   F       2 50-54             2:02:17.1      9:20/M
    429    NATHAN HOWELL                     MANCHESTER  NH        458    27   M      49 25-29             2:02:17.2      9:20/M
    430    ALEXANDRA PASTORE                 SCARBOROUGH  ME      2237    22   F      23 21-24             2:02:18.0      9:20/M
    431    ALLISON FELKNER                   CAMBRIDGE  MA        2125    29   F      48 25-29             2:02:19.7      9:20/M
    432    JOHN HERRIGEL                     PORTLAND  ME         1321    34   M      41 30-34             2:02:22.3      9:20/M
    433    STEPHEN TRUDEAU                   WINDHAM  ME           122    24   M      18 21-24             2:02:24.0      9:20/M
    434    JESSICA LANE                      WINDHAM  ME           121    25   F      49 25-29             2:02:24.1      9:20/M
    435    MATT JACOBSEN                     FALMOUTH  ME         2040    36   M      46 35-39             2:02:25.1      9:20/M
    436    NEIL LOCKWOOD                     OWINGS MILLS  MD      114    22   M      19 21-24             2:02:26.6      9:20/M
    437    BRIAN EASTWOOD                    SHELBURNE  VT        1721    36   M      47 35-39             2:02:26.8      9:20/M
    438    DANA MCCOY                        POULTNEY  VT          675    23   F      24 21-24             2:02:30.3      9:21/M
    439    JANICE FAESSLER                   SANFORD  ME          1437    44   F      11 40-44             2:02:31.6      9:21/M
    440    KEVIN COX                         SCARBOROUGH  ME      1973    39   M      48 35-39             2:02:32.2      9:21/M
    441    BRIAN MAZJANIS                    PORTLAND  ME          849    46   M      25 45-49             2:02:32.6      9:21/M
    442    REBECCA ACETO                     PORTLAND  ME         1461    46   F      18 45-49             2:02:37.8      9:21/M
    443    JUSTIN BULLARD                    JOHNS ISLAND  SC     2103    37   M      49 35-39             2:02:37.8      9:21/M
    444    JULIE BULLARD                     JOHNS ISLAND  SC     2104    37   F      29 35-39             2:02:37.8      9:21/M
    445    JARED ELSTON                      WINDHAM  ME          1926    41   M      34 40-44             2:02:40.8      9:21/M
    446    SARAH TUCKER                      PORTLAND  ME          883    27   F      50 25-29             2:02:42.1      9:22/M
    447    CRAIG WOOD                        SACO  ME             1703    57   M      13 55-59             2:02:43.0      9:22/M
    448    LEIGHANN POITRAS                  LETHBRIDGE  AB       1107    32   F      47 30-34             2:02:44.5      9:22/M
    449    DOMINICK LACOSTE                  DURHAM  NH           1819    30   M      42 30-34             2:02:50.2      9:22/M
    450    BRIAN SIMPSON                     SOMERVILLE  MA       1329    30   M      43 30-34             2:02:53.5      9:22/M
    451    NORM ORBAN                        ANDOVER  MA           299    30   M      44 30-34             2:02:57.5      9:23/M
    452    LILLIAN BARKER                    PETERSBURG  NY        284    27   F      51 25-29             2:03:00.4      9:23/M
    453    TIMOTHY BRYANT                    LEE  NH               182    46   M      26 45-49             2:03:00.5      9:23/M
    454    SCOTT HAMILTON                    ARLINGTON  MA        1996    32   M      45 30-34             2:03:01.7      9:23/M
    455    ROSA EVORA                        BROCKTON  MA           24    45   F      19 45-49             2:03:08.6      9:24/M
    456    JERRY MESHELL                     ORANGE  CT            310    57   M      14 55-59             2:03:13.1      9:24/M
    457    TATIANA NIEUWENHUYS               HARPSWELL  ME        1589    25   F      52 25-29             2:03:14.6      9:24/M
    458    COURTNEY FOLEY                    PORTLAND  ME          731    31   F      48 30-34             2:03:14.8      9:24/M
    459    JUSTIN RUSSO                      BIDDEFORD  ME         345    27   M      50 25-29             2:03:20.4      9:24/M
    460    GRETA VAN CAMPEN                  WOOLWICH  ME          417    30   F      49 30-34             2:03:20.5      9:24/M
    461    GEOFFREY TIERNEY                  CHARLESTOWN  MA      1056    37   M      50 35-39             2:03:21.7      9:25/M
    462    WILLIAM STEELE                    ATKINSON  NH         2140    53   M      13 50-54             2:03:22.2      9:25/M
    463    KELLIE MCMAHON                    BRUNSWICK  ME         627    23   F      25 21-24             2:03:22.3      9:25/M
    464    JOLENE THOMPSON                   RIDGE  NY             780    31   F      50 30-34             2:03:24.7      9:25/M
    465    LEILA PIKE                        ISLESBORO  ME        1448    23   F      26 21-24             2:03:24.9      9:25/M
    466    ANDREW MAHONEY                    BANGOR  ME           2399    29   M      51 25-29             2:03:28.4      9:25/M
    467    JUD BURKETT                       SAINT GEORGE  UT     1054    41   M      35 40-44             2:03:34.1      9:26/M
    468    CARL GERMANN                      CUMBERLAND  ME       2382    37   M      51 35-39             2:03:34.9      9:26/M
    469    MICHAEL WALSH                     WINCHESTER  MA       2371    40   M      36 40-44             2:03:37.2      9:26/M
    470    KRISTEN MURPHY                    MELROSE  MA          1800    30   F      51 30-34             2:03:37.9      9:26/M
    471    IAN ROSS                          RAYMOND  ME          2394    40   M      37 40-44             2:03:39.7      9:26/M
    472    KATIE MCCARTHY                    FALMOUTH  ME          370    21   F      27 21-24             2:03:43.4      9:26/M
    473    KARRIANNE POTTER                  SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   2183    32   F      52 30-34             2:03:44.8      9:26/M
    474    MICHELINE FOSS                    PORTLAND  ME         1507    41   F      12 40-44             2:03:48.4      9:27/M
    475    TRISHA BOBOWSKI                   JOHNSTOWN  NY         118    34   F      53 30-34             2:03:49.2      9:27/M
    476    BRIAN E. KANE                     HADLEY  MA           2310    57   M      15 55-59             2:03:49.5      9:27/M
    477    STELLA HILLS                      WINDHAM  ME          1469    47   F      20 45-49             2:03:51.7      9:27/M
    478    TARRA THIBAULT                    BIDDEFORD  ME        1568    26   F      53 25-29             2:03:54.8      9:27/M
    479    PATIENCE OROBELLO-SHRIBER         NEWTON  MA           1078    35   F      30 35-39             2:04:00.5      9:28/M
    480    JEFF MILLER                       EAST HAVEN  CT       1835    32   M      46 30-34             2:04:01.7      9:28/M
    481    JOE CONTI                         NEWTON  MA           1652    40   M      38 40-44             2:04:03.8      9:28/M
    482    AMANDA BOETSCH                    PORTLAND  ME         2148    28   F      54 25-29             2:04:03.8      9:28/M
    483    BRIAN HARLEY                      CAMBRIDGE  MA        1250    33   M      47 30-34             2:04:04.2      9:28/M
    484    LORAN SERWIN                      MERRITT ISLAND  FL    666    58   M      16 55-59             2:04:05.9      9:28/M
    485    LAUREN BATHERSON                  PORTLAND  ME         1174    21   F      28 21-24             2:04:08.7      9:28/M
    486    RAFFAELLA PETERS                  WESTBROOK  ME        1173    49   F      21 45-49             2:04:09.7      9:28/M
    487    BARTLEY PARKER                    PORTLAND  ME          409    43   M      39 40-44             2:04:12.3      9:28/M
    488    LYDIA SHORT                       BOSTON  MA            602    27   F      55 25-29             2:04:15.4      9:29/M
    489    ROBERT TIMS                       CORNISH  ME          2388    42   M      40 40-44             2:04:16.9      9:29/M
    490    JOANNA BARTH                      BOULDER  CO          2180    38   F      31 35-39             2:04:20.2      9:29/M
    491    GREGORY JONES                     EASTON  PA           1213    37   M      52 35-39             2:04:26.1      9:29/M
    492    EMILY STASZAK                     AUBURN  ME            714    24   F      29 21-24             2:04:27.3      9:30/M
    493    COURTNEY OLAND                    TOPSHAM  ME          1383    43   F      13 40-44             2:04:27.7      9:30/M
    494    ANDREW HODGKINS                   BROOKLYN  NY          471    30   M      48 30-34             2:04:32.0      9:30/M
    495    MEAGAN NORMAN                     BOOTHBAY HARBOR  ME  2251    25   F      56 25-29             2:04:33.7      9:30/M
    496    MERT GOULD                        AUBURN  ME            223    49   M      27 45-49             2:04:36.1      9:30/M
    497    MAE CIAMPA                        CAMBRIDGE  MA        1752    24   F      30 21-24             2:04:39.3      9:30/M
    498    KATERI JEFFERY                    WINDHAM  ME          1603    18   F       7  1-20             2:04:41.5      9:31/M
    499    KERI MAYO                         FALMOUTH  ME          634    37   F      32 35-39             2:04:49.8      9:31/M
    500    JENNIFER RIDLEY                   HEBRON  ME            597    32   F      54 30-34             2:04:53.3      9:32/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    501    LAURIE BOLAND                     WOBURN  MA            838    27   F      57 25-29             2:04:57.7      9:32/M
    502    NATHAN MOONEY                     PORTLAND  ME          904    26   M      52 25-29             2:04:58.9      9:32/M
    503    SEBASTIEN DUCLOS                  PORTLAND  ME         1012    32   M      49 30-34             2:05:04.0      9:32/M
    504    PAUL TOTH                         SANFORD  ME          1922    47   M      28 45-49             2:05:06.5      9:33/M
    505    LOGAN RICH                        BANGOR  ME           1315    29   F      58 25-29             2:05:08.2      9:33/M
    506    RICK CARR                         VERSAILLES  KY        640    37   M      53 35-39             2:05:08.6      9:33/M
    507    AMY MASON                         HACKETTSTOWN  NJ      355    32   F      55 30-34             2:05:09.4      9:33/M
    508    MIKE MARTIN                       KITCHENER  ON        2311    38   M      54 35-39             2:05:12.4      9:33/M
    509    MEGAN SWANN                       PORTLAND  ME          418    28   F      59 25-29             2:05:13.8      9:33/M
    510    MATTHEW BOWMAN                    BERLIN  NH           1774    41   M      41 40-44             2:05:15.6      9:33/M
    511    KRISTEN COBB                      PORTLAND  ME         1290    31   F      56 30-34             2:05:16.6      9:33/M
    512    LEILANI MELTON                    BIDDEFORD  ME        2141    15   F       8  1-20             2:05:16.8      9:33/M
    513    JEFFREY L'EUREUX                  OLD ORCHARD BEACH    1098    37   M      55 35-39             2:05:19.7      9:34/M
    514    REBECCA FUREY                     NORTH YARMOUTH  ME   8911    24   F      31 21-24             2:05:20.4      9:34/M
    515    SAMANTHA FELD                     BOSTON  MA           1895    25   F      60 25-29             2:05:21.3      9:34/M
    516    LEEANNE NAGLE                     BEVERLY  MA           755    33   F      57 30-34             2:05:25.0      9:34/M
    517    MEGAN CLARK                       WINDHAM  NH          1832    35   F      33 35-39             2:05:30.2      9:34/M
    518    ANNE BROOKS                       PORTLAND  ME          568    28   F      61 25-29             2:05:30.7      9:34/M
    519    TIMOTHY HARRINGTON                MILLIS  MA           1427    33   M      50 30-34             2:05:31.7      9:34/M
    520    MARCO DIAZ                        CAPE ELIZABETH  ME   1155    47   M      29 45-49             2:05:34.8      9:35/M
    521    GLENN JONES                       SACO  ME               26    49   M      30 45-49             2:05:40.9      9:35/M
    522    KATIE FULLER                      GUILDERLAND  NY      1629    43   F      14 40-44             2:05:41.6      9:35/M
    523    LEON HADIARIS                     SACO  ME              381    61   M       1 60-64             2:05:43.2      9:35/M
    524    EMILY MURRAY                      SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   1885    27   F      62 25-29             2:05:54.5      9:36/M
    525    JODI LIBBY                        SCARBOROUGH  ME      1299    40   F      15 40-44             2:06:00.5      9:37/M
    526    MELISSA BOURASSA                  WOBURN  MA           1612    46   F      22 45-49             2:06:01.7      9:37/M
    527    MICHELLE MCLEAN                   WINDHAM  ME           465    46   F      23 45-49             2:06:04.4      9:37/M
    528    SAMANTHA TIRABASSI                FALMOUTH  ME          484    23   F      32 21-24             2:06:13.9      9:38/M
    529    CAROLYN FERNALD                   PORTLAND  ME         2214    34   F      58 30-34             2:06:16.7      9:38/M
    530    HEATHER LABBE                     SOUTH WINDSOR  CT    1016    43   F      16 40-44             2:06:22.6      9:38/M
    531    KARA SULLIVAN                     CAMBRIDGE  MA         620    25   F      63 25-29             2:06:23.7      9:38/M
    532    MICHAEL DUNNIGAN                  LONG ISLAND  ME      1366    46   M      31 45-49             2:06:25.7      9:39/M
    533    MATTHEW TISCORNIA                 NY  NY               2011    31   M      51 30-34             2:06:25.9      9:39/M
    534    JESSICA FEIDEN                    BOSTON  MA           2005    24   F      33 21-24             2:06:26.0      9:39/M
    535    DANA HASKELL                      FREDERICKSBURG  VA    571    51   M      14 50-54             2:06:28.6      9:39/M
    536    MICHAEL HOWARD                    BOSTON  MA           1766    27   M      53 25-29             2:06:31.0      9:39/M
    537    JASMEEN SPIDLE                    JAMAICA PLAIN  MA     598    32   F      59 30-34             2:06:33.3      9:39/M
    538    JESSA BERNA                       PORTLAND  ME         1516    29   F      64 25-29             2:06:33.6      9:39/M
    539    ALICIA MALETTE                    GRAY  ME              788    35   F      34 35-39             2:06:33.8      9:39/M
    540    ZEKI GURCAN                       SCARBOROUGH  ME       147    37   M      56 35-39             2:06:34.3      9:39/M
    541    MATUS MARUSAK                     CAMBRIDGE  MA        1707    31   M      52 30-34             2:06:36.3      9:39/M
    542    KATELYN CALL                      WESTBROOK  ME         869    23   F      34 21-24             2:06:36.6      9:39/M
    543    TIM JOHNSON                       WESTBROOK  ME        1739    34   M      53 30-34             2:06:40.5      9:40/M
    544    SAMANTHA PEPER                    BRIGHTON  MA          186    24   F      35 21-24             2:06:46.3      9:40/M
    545    BRIAN STANTON                     BATH  ME             2398    45   M      32 45-49             2:06:46.8      9:40/M
    546    ANGEL KELLEY-LORD                 DAYTON  ME            285    42   F      17 40-44             2:06:48.0      9:40/M
    547    KRISTEN BOURIKAS                  BRIGHTON  MA         1519    27   F      65 25-29             2:06:50.2      9:40/M
    548    ED MANGANELLO                     FAMOUTH  ME          2130    44   M      42 40-44             2:06:51.7      9:41/M
    549    ZACHARY WHITENER                  LONG ISLAND  ME      1969    26   M      54 25-29             2:06:52.8      9:41/M
    550    TIM KILLIARD                      SCARBOROUGH  ME       261    43   M      43 40-44             2:06:52.9      9:41/M
    551    COURTNEY MINDEN                   SOUTH BOSTON  MA      129    38   F      35 35-39             2:06:57.2      9:41/M
    552    STEVE ZOGG                        N. SYRACUSE  NY       200    59   M      17 55-59             2:06:58.3      9:41/M
    553    RILEY LARAMORE                    NASHUA  NH           1748    23   F      36 21-24             2:07:02.0      9:41/M
    554    CAROL MACARTHUR                   CUMBERLAND  ME       1349    42   F      18 40-44             2:07:02.6      9:41/M
    555    WELLS LYONS                       PORTLAND  ME         1338    31   M      54 30-34             2:07:02.9      9:41/M
    556    KERRY CANCROFT                    KILLINGWORTH  CT     2115    41   F      19 40-44             2:07:11.2      9:42/M
    557    HEATHER EDWARDS                   DUXBURY  MA          2158    43   F      20 40-44             2:07:13.1      9:42/M
    558    COURTNEY MINZY                    BUXTON  ME           1300    25   F      66 25-29             2:07:14.7      9:42/M
    559    RACHEL GULEZIAN                   CUMBERLAND  ME        786    31   F      60 30-34             2:07:15.2      9:42/M
    560    ERIN TIERNAN                      OAK BLUFFS  MA       2452    33   F      61 30-34             2:07:15.9      9:42/M
    561    JEANETTE HARDY                    PORTLAND  ME          482    27   F      67 25-29             2:07:19.3      9:43/M
    562    SINEAD MCLAUGHLIN                 JAMAICA PLAIN  MA    2010    43   F      21 40-44             2:07:27.4      9:43/M
    563    KEVIN CANCROFT                    KILLINGWORTH  CT     2114    43   M      44 40-44             2:07:30.5      9:44/M
    564    LINDSAY PATTISON                  FAIRLEE  VT          1607    25   F      68 25-29             2:07:32.9      9:44/M
    565    SARA BRADLEY                      WATERFORD  ME         343    33   F      62 30-34             2:07:33.3      9:44/M
    566    KIM PARKER                        YORK  ME             1346    40   F      22 40-44             2:07:34.0      9:44/M
    567    JIM GROLEAU                       LACONIA  NH          1001    54   M      15 50-54             2:07:43.5      9:45/M
    568    OLIVIA TOURANGEAU                 OLD ORCHARD BEACH     495    23   F      37 21-24             2:07:44.0      9:45/M
    569    AMY SHIELDS                       NEW HAVEN  CT         192    27   F      69 25-29             2:07:44.7      9:45/M
    570    KIMBERLY TALARCZYK                SALEM  MA             203    27   F      70 25-29             2:07:44.7      9:45/M
    571    KAITLYN OWEN                      SOUTH PORTLAND  ME    348    25   F      71 25-29             2:07:45.1      9:45/M
    572    MARC FARRIN                       DURHAM  ME           2386    44   M      45 40-44             2:07:46.1      9:45/M
    573    SOPHIA MENDOZA                    PORTLAND  ME         1341    32   F      63 30-34             2:07:46.5      9:45/M
    574    CAMERON BOYD                      PORTLAND  ME          935    32   M      55 30-34             2:07:47.3      9:45/M
    575    AARON CANNAN                      FREEPORT  ME         1541    42   M      46 40-44             2:07:52.4      9:45/M
    576    ERIN OSBORN                       CAMBRIDGE  MA        1618    30   F      64 30-34             2:07:54.7      9:45/M
    577    FRANK NEELY                       WEYMOUTH  MA          538    44   M      47 40-44             2:07:54.8      9:45/M
    578    ELIZABETH HASSETT                 WALDOBORO  ME        2160    24   F      38 21-24             2:07:54.9      9:45/M
    579    KATIE SALTER                      CAMBRIDGE  MA        1619    40   F      23 40-44             2:07:55.1      9:45/M
    580    GINA GALLAGHER                    QUINCY  MA            695    32   F      65 30-34             2:07:58.2      9:46/M
    581    DEVERE GROLEAU                    LACONIA  NH          1002    53   F       3 50-54             2:08:00.2      9:46/M
    582    CHRIS CLOUTIER                    BRIDGTON  ME         1881    42   M      48 40-44             2:08:03.3      9:46/M
    583    GIA ALVAREZ                       NEW YORK  NY          202    32   F      66 30-34             2:08:03.8      9:46/M
    584    MALIA PASICZNYK                   JAMAICA PLAIN  MA     711    37   F      36 35-39             2:08:06.1      9:46/M
    585    JENNA BOWMAN                      BERLIN  NH           1773    35   F      37 35-39             2:08:06.4      9:46/M
    586    CRISTIN BAILEY                    NORTH SANDWICH  NH    618    39   F      38 35-39             2:08:06.5      9:46/M
    587    SARA ST.CLAIR                     PORTLAND  ME          564    36   F      39 35-39             2:08:07.9      9:46/M
    588    MARISA CREAN                      WEST HARTFORD  CT     587    33   F      67 30-34             2:08:10.8      9:47/M
    589    KEVIN DECKER                      PORTLAND  ME          882    27   M      55 25-29             2:08:12.9      9:47/M
    590    VINCENT FEDOR                     SCRANTON  PA          498    68   M       3 65-69             2:08:14.0      9:47/M
    591    BRENDA OCONNOR                    LEBANON  ME          1358    26   F      72 25-29             2:08:15.6      9:47/M
    592    BRUCE FORSLEY                     SCARBOROUGH  ME       590    55   M      18 55-59             2:08:15.6      9:47/M
    593    AMANDA SMITH                      PORTSMOUTH  NH       1301    34   F      68 30-34             2:08:16.0      9:47/M
    594    PATRICIA VAN HORN                 FORNEY  TX           1179    29   F      73 25-29             2:08:17.1      9:47/M
    595    KATIE MINERVINO                   PORTLAND  ME          968    31   F      69 30-34             2:08:18.2      9:47/M
    596    MAGGIE NOKES                      BOSTON  MA           1786    23   F      39 21-24             2:08:18.6      9:47/M
    597    LOUIS KAIL                        WHITE PLAINS  NY     2451    27   M      56 25-29             2:08:19.7      9:47/M
    598    TARI ADVANI                       YARMOUTH  ME         2109    36   F      40 35-39             2:08:20.4      9:47/M
    599    AMY JACKS                         BALTIMORE  MD         664    23   F      40 21-24             2:08:22.8      9:47/M
    600    KENDRA BAILEY                     PORTLAND  ME         1305    29   F      74 25-29             2:08:29.6      9:48/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    601    JASON O'HEARN                     WETHERSFIELD  CT     8908    33   M      56 30-34             2:08:45.9      9:49/M
    602    JEFFERY COFFIN                    ELLSWORTH  ME        2324    41   M      49 40-44             2:08:49.0      9:50/M
    603    DAVID BILODEAU                    SCARBOROUGH  ME       607    49   M      33 45-49             2:08:52.3      9:50/M
    604    CHRISTINE CRONIN                  BEVERLY  MA          2008    49   F      24 45-49             2:08:52.4      9:50/M
    605    BENJAMIN LISLE                    PORTLAND  ME         1522    38   M      57 35-39             2:08:57.7      9:50/M
    606    BRIENNA TINKER                    PORTLAND  ME          410    25   F      75 25-29             2:08:58.2      9:50/M
    607    ERIN MURPHY                       PORTLAND  ME         1521    32   F      70 30-34             2:08:58.2      9:50/M
    608    SARAH DONNER                      BOSTON  MA           1051    29   F      76 25-29             2:09:00.3      9:50/M
    609    STEPHANIE PINTAL                  NASHUA  NH            916    25   F      77 25-29             2:09:03.7      9:51/M
    610    BENJAMIN DAVIS                    NASHUA  NH            917    29   M      57 25-29             2:09:04.0      9:51/M
    611    STEVE SUBCLEFF                    MELROSE  NY          2376    46   M      34 45-49             2:09:05.6      9:51/M
    612    LYDIA MORIN                       CAMDEN  ME           1524    16   F       9  1-20             2:09:10.3      9:51/M
    613    ANDY BERNABEI                     LEICESTER  MA        2314    38   M      58 35-39             2:09:17.0      9:52/M
    614    KATHERINE NICOLL                  PORTLAND  ME         1438    24   F      41 21-24             2:09:18.9      9:52/M
    615    AMY PARKER                        SOMERVILLE  MA       1441    24   F      42 21-24             2:09:19.0      9:52/M
    616    KELLEY HOLMES                     FALMOUTH  ME         2258    38   F      41 35-39             2:09:19.2      9:52/M
    617    CHRIS WILLSON                     BRIGHTON  MA         2096    23   M      20 21-24             2:09:22.8      9:52/M
    618    SHEILA KEEFE                      CHICAGO  IL          2097    23   F      43 21-24             2:09:23.3      9:52/M
    619    ANDREA LAUERMAN                   BOSTON  MA           1734    29   F      78 25-29             2:09:24.9      9:52/M
    620    DAVE HARDING                      BRAINTREE  MA        1930    28   M      58 25-29             2:09:26.3      9:52/M
    621    STEPHEN DOWALIBY                  NORTH ANDOVER  MA    1970    26   M      59 25-29             2:09:26.5      9:52/M
    622    SARAH HUTCHINSON                  PORTLAND  ME          529    30   F      71 30-34             2:09:32.2      9:53/M
    623    KURT MAW                          SALEM  MA            1343    39   M      59 35-39             2:09:33.1      9:53/M
    624    BECKY RHOADS                      GRANTHAM  NH         1999    31   F      72 30-34             2:09:39.4      9:53/M
    625    COLEEN PRENDA                     THE PLAINS  VA       1481    45   F      25 45-49             2:09:40.4      9:53/M
    626    KEITH PELKEY                      IVORYTON  CT          190    47   M      35 45-49             2:09:41.8      9:54/M
    627    CRYSTAL WILEY                     WINDHAM  ME           934    26   F      79 25-29             2:09:47.2      9:54/M
    628    ERIN JOYCE                        UPTON  MA            2116    44   F      24 40-44             2:09:49.7      9:54/M
    629    C PHIL KRONENTHAL                 PORTLAND  ME         2392    33   M      57 30-34             2:09:49.8      9:54/M
    630    LISA BROWN                        HOPKINTON  MA        2091    42   F      25 40-44             2:09:50.1      9:54/M
    631    SARAH GARRIEPY                    BEVERLY  MA           750    35   F      42 35-39             2:09:52.7      9:54/M
    632    JAMIE MOGER                       KEY WEST  FL         2058    39   M      60 35-39             2:09:59.8      9:55/M
    633    ASHLEY DUNHAM-CONWAY              STEEP FALLS  ME      1726    24   F      44 21-24             2:10:00.0      9:55/M
    634    DANIELLE MAUZ                     HOUSTON  TX           920    29   F      80 25-29             2:10:02.2      9:55/M
    635    DENISE MAUZ                       NEW CUMBERLAND  PA    921    58   F       3 55-59             2:10:06.5      9:55/M
    636    ALEXANDER GRAY                    CUSHING  ME          2067    31   M      58 30-34             2:10:06.9      9:55/M
    637    DOMINIC HAMILTON                  WAKEFIELD  MA         168    28   M      60 25-29             2:10:13.1      9:56/M
    638    LINDSEY MCMORROW                  WESTBROOK  ME        1808    28   F      81 25-29             2:10:13.8      9:56/M
    639    LEIGH TURITZ                      SOUTH PORTLAND  ME    420    38   F      43 35-39             2:10:14.3      9:56/M
    640    TRACY PIERCE                      GARDNER  MA           576    41   F      26 40-44             2:10:18.4      9:56/M
    641    MARC KEFFER                       PORTLAND  ME         2055    46   M      36 45-49             2:10:19.9      9:56/M
    642    CHRISTINA CARPENTER               GLOUCESTER  MA       2297    40   F      27 40-44             2:10:22.3      9:57/M
    643    ROBERT BACHORIK                   ELLSWORTH  ME         567    69   M       4 65-69             2:10:23.6      9:57/M
    644    JESSICA MURPHY                    PEPPERELL  MA        2038    29   F      82 25-29             2:10:24.0      9:57/M
    645    GRACE CLOSE                       BOSTON  MA            599    24   F      45 21-24             2:10:26.5      9:57/M
    646    SHARON ERWIN                      PALM CITY  FL        8913    54   F       4 50-54             2:10:28.3      9:57/M
    647    LENA WOOD                         FALMOUTH  ME          761    10   F      10  1-20             2:10:30.4      9:57/M
    648    DAVID WOOD                        FALMOUTH  ME         2319    39   M      61 35-39             2:10:31.1      9:57/M
    649    JULIA CARLISLE                    ESSEX  MA            1636    30   F      73 30-34             2:10:32.7      9:57/M
    650    SUSAN FAUNCE                      NORTH YARMOUTH  ME   1391    37   F      44 35-39             2:10:38.3      9:58/M
    651    ANCA POTVIN                       WESTBROOK  ME        2021    29   F      83 25-29             2:10:51.9      9:59/M
    652    NANCY O'SULLIVAN                  CAPE ELIZABETH  ME   1778    46   F      26 45-49             2:10:53.6      9:59/M
    653    JOHN ELKALIOUBY                   HAMPSTEAD  NH        2405    68   M       5 65-69             2:10:55.8      9:59/M
    654    PAUL FRYMER                       PRINCETON  NJ        1916    45   M      37 45-49             2:10:58.8      9:59/M
    655    JULIE BEAUCHESNE                  CAMDEN  ME           1523    18   F      11  1-20             2:11:00.6     10:00/M
    656    TIMOTHY NEWBOLD                   CANAAN  NH           1899    41   M      50 40-44             2:11:02.0     10:00/M
    657    CAITLYN FLEMING                   BROOKLINE  MA          91    24   F      46 21-24             2:11:02.9     10:00/M
    658    LAUREN TYMON                      SOMERVILLE  MA       1988    29   F      84 25-29             2:11:05.0     10:00/M
    659    WHITNEY LISTON                    BOSTON MA  MA        2443    29   F      85 25-29             2:11:08.7     10:00/M
    660    JENNIFER FORSLEY                  SCARBOROUGH  ME       588    41   F      28 40-44             2:11:09.9     10:00/M
    661    ALEXANDRA GUYNN                   PORTLAND  ME          617    23   F      47 21-24             2:11:10.7     10:00/M
    662    CHRIS MAHER                       PORTLAND  ME         1462    50   F       5 50-54             2:11:11.6     10:00/M
    663    ROB WESTERBERG                    BIDDEFORD  ME         497    47   M      38 45-49             2:11:15.6     10:01/M
    664    KRISTIN LINDQUIST EVANS           HANSON  MA            888    44   F      29 40-44             2:11:15.6     10:01/M
    665    BETHANY ST. JOHN                  WINTHROP  ME          662    26   F      86 25-29             2:11:15.9     10:01/M
    666    NORA GOZZO                        WESTFORD  MA         1976    20   F      12  1-20             2:11:17.6     10:01/M
    667    ROBERT SCAMMAN                    BIDDEFORD  ME          56    57   M      19 55-59             2:11:18.7     10:01/M
    668    MELINDA BUBIER                    STRAFFORD  NH        1892    36   F      45 35-39             2:11:23.6     10:01/M
    669    DIANE DUNN                        NEWBURGH  ME         1962    47   F      27 45-49             2:11:24.2     10:01/M
    670    SARAH MITCHELL                    WESTBROOK  ME         164    35   F      46 35-39             2:11:26.1     10:02/M
    671    LAUREN TODARO                     SOMERVILLE  MA        683    30   F      74 30-34             2:11:31.5     10:02/M
    672    KATHERINE KENNEDY                 BOSTON  MA           1247    35   F      47 35-39             2:11:31.5     10:02/M
    673    KATIE TYRRELL                     CHELMSFORD  MA       1382    27   F      87 25-29             2:11:33.9     10:02/M
    674    CINDY KUECK                       SCARBOROUGH  ME      1532    43   F      30 40-44             2:11:34.9     10:02/M
    675    COREY MATHESON                    RAYMOND  ME          1626    34   M      59 30-34             2:11:37.0     10:02/M
    676    ADAM AYAN                         PORTLAND  ME          834    37   M      62 35-39             2:11:37.5     10:02/M
    677    KIMBERLY MATHESON                 RAYMOND  ME          1625    34   F      75 30-34             2:11:38.2     10:02/M
    678    LAURA MILLER                      PORTLAND  ME         1751    28   F      88 25-29             2:11:39.6     10:03/M
    679    ELIZABETH WATERS                  ANDOVER  MA           604    56   F       4 55-59             2:11:42.4     10:03/M
    680    JOSEPH ZIMMERMAN                  BRIGHTON  MA         1977    28   M      61 25-29             2:11:44.2     10:03/M
    681    TERRI MYERS                       BURDETT  NY          1842    52   F       6 50-54             2:11:48.2     10:03/M
    682    DAVID KENLY                       BRIGHTON  MA         2300    34   M      60 30-34             2:11:49.8     10:03/M
    683    TRISH ORCUTT                      EXETER  NH             62    36   F      48 35-39             2:11:50.8     10:03/M
    684    CHRISTOPHER SLOVER                RYE  NH              2415    44   M      51 40-44             2:11:51.3     10:03/M
    685    DINESH APTE                       PITTSBURGH  PA       1407    29   M      62 25-29             2:11:51.9     10:03/M
    686    ELIZABETH MCADAMS                 BRUNSWICK  ME        1556    47   F      28 45-49             2:11:52.0     10:04/M
    687    JOHANNAH HEAPHY                   GOFFSTOWN  NH        1827    27   F      89 25-29             2:11:53.8     10:04/M
    688    SHERI WAKELING                    ARUNDEL  ME          1865    38   F      49 35-39             2:12:03.8     10:04/M
    689    RANDY MOORE                       WINDHAM  ME          2381    59   M      20 55-59             2:12:03.9     10:04/M
    690    SAMANTHA OWENS                    GORHAM  ME           2179    23   F      48 21-24             2:12:04.1     10:04/M
    691    SPECIAL K PARKER                  PORTLAND  ME         1350    28   M      63 25-29             2:12:05.5     10:05/M
    692    TAD JACKS                         BALTIMORE  MD        2373    56   M      21 55-59             2:12:10.2     10:05/M
    693    EMILIE SWENSON                    NEW HAVEN  CT         903    26   F      90 25-29             2:12:14.4     10:05/M
    694    SARAH CHARETTE                    WESTBROOK  ME         123    38   F      50 35-39             2:12:16.4     10:05/M
    695    JILLIAN MORIN                     PORTLAND  ME         1134    24   F      49 21-24             2:12:18.5     10:05/M
    696    LAUREEN OUELLET                   DERRY  NH            1646    26   F      91 25-29             2:12:18.8     10:05/M
    697    STEVEN CORSON                     TRENTON  ME           642    41   M      52 40-44             2:12:19.0     10:06/M
    698    MICHELE FARLEY                    SOMERVILLE  MA       2290    27   F      92 25-29             2:12:22.1     10:06/M
    699    MEAGHAN FLOOD                     PORTLAND  ME          655    23   F      50 21-24             2:12:22.9     10:06/M
    700    KELLY GRONDIN                     BRIGHTON  MA          303    27   F      93 25-29             2:12:23.6     10:06/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    701    RACHEL DENLINGER                  PITTSBURGH  PA       1408    28   F      94 25-29             2:12:25.1     10:06/M
    702    AMIE CHIASSON                     PORTLAND  ME          372    24   F      51 21-24             2:12:26.3     10:06/M
    703    JASON DEMERS                      MANCHESTER  NH       1936    39   M      63 35-39             2:12:27.8     10:06/M
    704    KURT SARVER                       NORTHAMPTON  MA      1207    49   M      39 45-49             2:12:29.2     10:06/M
    705    NATHAN DAVIS                      KINGSTON  MA         2185    33   M      61 30-34             2:12:34.6     10:07/M
    706    MICHAEL CARTER                    MACHIAS  ME          8901    63   M       2 60-64             2:12:34.7     10:07/M
    707    GLEN HOLYOKE                      BREWER  ME            273    51   M      16 50-54             2:12:34.8     10:07/M
    708    DAVID BEAUCHESNE                  CAMDEN  ME           1677    23   M      21 21-24             2:12:37.1     10:07/M
    709    ANDREW BARBO                      PORTLAND  ME         1273    27   M      64 25-29             2:12:40.1     10:07/M
    710    JESS KISSELL                      PORTLAND  ME         1828    33   F      76 30-34             2:12:41.7     10:07/M
    711    CHRISTOPHER WILKES                PORTLAND  ME          818    33   M      62 30-34             2:12:43.5     10:07/M
    712    ALISON MULHALL                    TEMPLETON  MA         542    40   F      31 40-44             2:12:43.9     10:07/M
    713    ERIC HANSEN                       BRANFORD  CT         1282    36   M      64 35-39             2:12:44.3     10:07/M
    714    MICHAEL PRESTI                    MANCHESTER  CT       1891    53   M      17 50-54             2:12:49.9     10:08/M
    715    ALICIA CHANG                      NEW YORK  NY          356    31   F      77 30-34             2:12:50.2     10:08/M
    716    ZACHARY HEIDEN                    PORTLAND  ME         2395    40   M      53 40-44             2:12:53.7     10:08/M
    717    SARAH PALMER                      PORTLAND  ME          389    36   F      51 35-39             2:12:57.0     10:08/M
    718    ANDREW NICHOLAS                   MANCHESTER  NH       2159    37   M      65 35-39             2:12:57.3     10:08/M
    719    ALEX RIPLEY                       BURLINGTON  MA       1209    41   M      54 40-44             2:12:59.2     10:09/M
    720    CHELSEA PETERS                    PORTLAND  ME          245    31   F      78 30-34             2:12:59.7     10:09/M
    721    JOEL CONNOLLY                     MANCHESTER  NH        844    37   M      66 35-39             2:13:01.8     10:09/M
    722    KEN THUMITH                       CAMDEN  ME           2396    42   M      55 40-44             2:13:03.4     10:09/M
    723    DANA TRIPP                        SACO  ME             2157    21   F      52 21-24             2:13:04.1     10:09/M
    724    SUZ WINCHESTER                    LYNN  MA              209    46   F      29 45-49             2:13:09.4     10:09/M
    725    SARAH RICHARDSON                  PORTLAND  ME         1104    23   F      53 21-24             2:13:10.7     10:09/M
    726    SUSANNE THERIAULT                 SALEM  NH            2262    25   F      95 25-29             2:13:12.8     10:10/M
    727    CHIP WEISKOTTEN                   WASHINGTON  DC       1723    31   M      63 30-34             2:13:14.9     10:10/M
    728    VICTOR STANGO                     PEAKS ISLAND  ME      173    44   M      56 40-44             2:13:16.8     10:10/M
    729    PETER HALL                        FALMOUTH  ME          242    58   M      22 55-59             2:13:17.5     10:10/M
    730    KELLY MCCORMICK                   PORTLAND  ME          413    38   F      52 35-39             2:13:20.5     10:10/M
    731    MATTHEW CAFARELLA                 SHREWSBURY  MA       2411    19   M       7  1-20             2:13:24.2     10:11/M
    732    CHRISTI CARR                      SACO  ME              342    31   F      79 30-34             2:13:27.9     10:11/M
    733    KERRY CRICHTON                    BEVERLY  MA          1651    43   F      32 40-44             2:13:29.0     10:11/M
    734    JD LICHTMAN                       FRYEBURG  ME          766    33   M      64 30-34             2:13:29.9     10:11/M
    735    NINA BARNES                       QUINCY  MA           2146    26   F      96 25-29             2:13:37.2     10:12/M
    736    AMANDA HOLCROFT                   MERRIMAC  MA          131    31   F      80 30-34             2:13:37.4     10:12/M
    737    TODD GUITE                        WINDHAM  ME          2330    45   M      40 45-49             2:13:40.8     10:12/M
    738    ROBERT BALDWIN                    BRENTWOOD  TN        1396    49   M      41 45-49             2:13:42.5     10:12/M
    739    JED PORTA                         WINDHAM  ME          1678    32   M      65 30-34             2:13:42.7     10:12/M
    740    ROSEMARY ALFF                     CANDIA  NH            933    33   F      81 30-34             2:13:48.6     10:12/M
    741    SHANNON BENDER                    CUMBERLAND  RI       1912    20   F      13  1-20             2:13:50.7     10:13/M
    742    ERIN HURLEY                       BRIGHTON  MA         1127    26   F      97 25-29             2:13:51.3     10:13/M
    743    BETH CONNOLLY                     MANCHESTER  NH       2208    31   F      82 30-34             2:13:54.1     10:13/M
    744    BERNARD CHO                       STRATHAM  NH         2046    34   M      66 30-34             2:13:55.1     10:13/M
    745    KATIE RILEY                       SACO  ME             2133    25   F      98 25-29             2:13:55.5     10:13/M
    746    CHRISTY ZIERES                    MERRITT ISLAND  FL    665    53   F       7 50-54             2:13:58.9     10:13/M
    747    KELSEY ISHAM                      AUBURN  NH           1103    22   F      54 21-24             2:14:00.4     10:13/M
    748    LAURA EMPEY                       FREEPORT  ME          277    40   F      33 40-44             2:14:02.2     10:13/M
    749    EVE LACIVITA                      GRAYSLAKE  IL         430    38   F      53 35-39             2:14:03.3     10:14/M
    750    JESSICA MACDONALD                 WESTBROOK  ME         380    24   F      55 21-24             2:14:05.0     10:14/M
    751    MIMOZA SAWTELLE                   WINDHAM  ME          2200    43   F      34 40-44             2:14:05.6     10:14/M
    752    DOUGLAS COUPER                    FALMOUTH  ME          514    52   M      18 50-54             2:14:05.6     10:14/M
    753    ELLEN VIGER                       PEABODY  MA          1601    53   F       8 50-54             2:14:06.2     10:14/M
    754    JAMES BAUM                        FALMOUTH  ME          562    34   M      67 30-34             2:14:06.7     10:14/M
    755    FRANK DYER                        STANDISH  ME         1717    42   M      57 40-44             2:14:11.8     10:14/M
    756    SARANTIS PARMAKIS                 QUINCY  MA            544    41   M      58 40-44             2:14:13.1     10:14/M
    757    SHERYL MAYO                       DIXMONT  ME          2022    49   F      30 45-49             2:14:14.7     10:14/M
    758    LORI BRODEUR                      WEST ROXBURY  MA      246    33   F      83 30-34             2:14:16.7     10:14/M
    759    RACHEL ANDREASEN                  SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   2271    22   F      56 21-24             2:14:19.1     10:15/M
    760    NICHOLAS NAPPI                    BEVERLY  MA           970    30   M      68 30-34             2:14:22.0     10:15/M
    761    STEPHEN EVANS                     SALEM  NH            1700    28   M      65 25-29             2:14:23.2     10:15/M
    762    HAILEY GROHMAN                    PORTLAND  ME         1823    20   F      14  1-20             2:14:23.5     10:15/M
    763    KATE GOLDEN                       BALDWINVILLE  MA     2225    29   F      99 25-29             2:14:28.6     10:15/M
    764    CATHY HAZLETT                     NORTH POMFRET  VT     454    54   F       9 50-54             2:14:28.8     10:15/M
    765    AMY FISH                          PORTLAND  ME          978    33   F      84 30-34             2:14:30.8     10:16/M
    766    MARY BALDWIN                      CHELSEA  MA          2121    54   F      10 50-54             2:14:31.8     10:16/M
    767    ELIZABETH HAKALA                  GARDNER  MA          2063    36   F      54 35-39             2:14:35.0     10:16/M
    768    BRENTON ESKA                      BROOKLINE  MA         887    26   M      66 25-29             2:14:36.0     10:16/M
    769    KATIE WANSERSKI                   CAMBRIDGE  MA         886    26   F     100 25-29             2:14:36.2     10:16/M
    770    ASHLEY POTVIN                     BIDDEFORD  ME        2082    24   F      57 21-24             2:14:38.5     10:16/M
    771    ALI MCCARTHY                      GRAY  ME              375    23   F      58 21-24             2:14:38.7     10:16/M
    772    EMILY COATES                      ANDOVER  MA          1696    34   F      85 30-34             2:14:42.6     10:16/M
    773    JESSIE HOBGOOD                    NORTH BERWICK  ME     228    27   F     101 25-29             2:14:44.2     10:17/M
    774    DESTINEE CYR                      BIDDEFORD  ME         557    21   F      59 21-24             2:14:45.7     10:17/M
    775    MINDY POMERLEAU                   LEWISTON  ME         1030    33   F      86 30-34             2:14:46.0     10:17/M
    776    KELI HOYT-RUPERT                  MILTON  MA           2123    29   F     102 25-29             2:14:48.4     10:17/M
    777    SHAWN HARRIS                      TEGA CAY  SC         2377    45   M      42 45-49             2:14:50.1     10:17/M
    778    GLADE TAYLOR                      ESSEX  VT            2066    45   M      43 45-49             2:14:50.2     10:17/M
    779    KATIE CURRAN                      CAMBRIDGE  MA        1089    27   F     103 25-29             2:14:52.0     10:17/M
    780    BRANDON WOHL                      SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   1087    26   M      67 25-29             2:14:52.6     10:17/M
    781    ALISON MCANANEY                   BOSTON  MA            601    24   F      60 21-24             2:14:53.3     10:17/M
    782    HEMSLEY HUGHES                    GLENDALE  NY         1101    52   F      11 50-54             2:14:56.1     10:18/M
    783    LIBBY SANDER                      WASHINGTON  DC       2030    35   F      55 35-39             2:14:56.9     10:18/M
    784    COURTNEY BUCKLEY                  NATICK  MA            906    24   F      61 21-24             2:14:57.6     10:18/M
    785    MEAGHAN ELLIOTT                   BOSTON  MA            621    26   F     104 25-29             2:14:58.7     10:18/M
    786    TOREY JERAULD                     BOSTON  MA           1297    24   F      62 21-24             2:15:03.8     10:18/M
    787    TASHA CLARK                       WEST ROXBURY  MA     2232    31   F      87 30-34             2:15:04.9     10:18/M
    788    ZODIE RICH                        PORTLAND  ME         1889    33   M      69 30-34             2:15:09.7     10:19/M
    789    KATRINA ORELUP                    JAMAICA PLAIN  MA     616    28   F     105 25-29             2:15:09.8     10:19/M
    790    JULIA MCDONALD                    LEEDS  ME             270    35   F      56 35-39             2:15:13.0     10:19/M
    791    ERIN NOLIN                        JAMAICA PLAIN  MA    2216    36   F      57 35-39             2:15:13.4     10:19/M
    792    MICHELLE REEVES                   ARROWSIC  ME         1085    38   F      58 35-39             2:15:13.8     10:19/M
    793    KELLY HOYE                        DIGHTON  MA          1851    50   F      12 50-54             2:15:16.5     10:19/M
    794    KIMBERLY GRAHAM                   CUMBERLAND  ME       1572    39   F      59 35-39             2:15:16.9     10:19/M
    795    JOELLE SCHUTT                     OXFORD  ME             99    25   F     106 25-29             2:15:17.6     10:19/M
    796    RACHAEL BRUST                     BOSTON  MA           1574    28   F     107 25-29             2:15:17.7     10:19/M
    797    ROBYN ESTES                       NORTH YARMOUTH  ME   1129    17   F      15  1-20             2:15:18.1     10:19/M
    798    KURT DEVYLDER                     WOLFEBORO  NH        2343    32   M      70 30-34             2:15:18.3     10:19/M
    799    SAMANTHA LINNELL                  PORTLAND  ME          439    25   F     108 25-29             2:15:18.8     10:19/M
    800    MARK LENA                         ORONO  ME             902    57   M      23 55-59             2:15:20.1     10:19/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    801    SHEILA ACHEY                      MESA  AZ              776    42   F      35 40-44             2:15:20.2     10:19/M
    802    RENE BEAULIEU                     MANCHESTER  NH       1826    58   M      24 55-59             2:15:20.4     10:19/M
    803    DAVID ARMENDARIZ                  BEDFORD  TX          2171    51   M      19 50-54             2:15:21.1     10:19/M
    804    JENNIFER HADIARIS                 NEW YORK  NY          189    30   F      88 30-34             2:15:21.3     10:19/M
    805    OLIVIA MURPHY                     NEW YORK  NY         1052    24   F      63 21-24             2:15:21.5     10:19/M
    806    AMBER-LYN RIPLEY                  BURLINGTON  MA       1190    31   F      89 30-34             2:15:22.5     10:20/M
    807    SCOTT KOOGLE                      ASHBURN  VA          2410    53   M      20 50-54             2:15:27.3     10:20/M
    808    RALPH NAZZARO                     ALEXANDRIA  VA       1608    40   M      59 40-44             2:15:28.7     10:20/M
    809    EDUARD DE VRIES                   CAPE ELIZABETH  ME   1124    36   M      67 35-39             2:15:34.7     10:20/M
    810    JOSH PARENTEAU                    SCARBOROUGH  ME       784    38   M      68 35-39             2:15:37.7     10:21/M
    811    WILL TICKLE                       CAMBRIDGE  MA        1992    32   M      71 30-34             2:15:39.7     10:21/M
    812    CLIFF GRAVES                      FRYEBURG  ME          155    48   M      44 45-49             2:15:41.7     10:21/M
    813    NATHAN BREKKE                     WATERVLIET  NY       2007    30   M      72 30-34             2:15:44.2     10:21/M
    814    JUSTIN BOMBEROWITZ                BOSTON  MA            582    27   M      68 25-29             2:15:46.7     10:21/M
    815    JASON SACKOS                      SCARBOROUGH  ME      2367    34   M      73 30-34             2:15:46.8     10:21/M
    816    ROBERT LAYDEN                     SALISBURY  NB         676    64   M       3 60-64             2:15:47.5     10:21/M
    817    MINDY TRON                        PORTLAND  ME         1850    37   F      60 35-39             2:15:54.9     10:22/M
    818    ABIGAIL SLAVIN                    LACONIA  NH          1796    24   F      64 21-24             2:15:56.1     10:22/M
    819    MAURA DALY                        NORTH ANDOVER  MA     981    24   F      65 21-24             2:15:56.2     10:22/M
    820    HEATHER WEBBER                    MERRIMACK  NH         503    49   F      31 45-49             2:15:57.8     10:22/M
    821    DONALD GASTINEAU                  CHANUTE  KS          1579    57   M      25 55-59             2:16:00.2     10:22/M
    822    ELIZABETH MAGILL                  ARLINGTON  MA        1691    56   F       5 55-59             2:16:04.5     10:23/M
    823    ANNE DAVIS                        FALMOUTH  ME          783    35   F      61 35-39             2:16:05.4     10:23/M
    824    BRYN HERRIGEL                     PORTLAND  ME         1259    31   F      90 30-34             2:16:12.3     10:23/M
    825    KRISTI VAN OOYEN                  YORK BEACH  ME       1535    39   F      62 35-39             2:16:13.8     10:23/M
    826    TONY DELUCA                       NEW PRAGUE  MN       1239    57   M      26 55-59             2:16:14.3     10:23/M
    827    DEAN LESSARD                      YORK BEACH  ME       1536    46   M      45 45-49             2:16:14.9     10:23/M
    828    MARK O'DONAL                      CAMDEN  ME           2326    42   M      60 40-44             2:16:16.1     10:24/M
    829    VINCE AMOROSO                     SO PORTLAND  ME      1584    43   M      61 40-44             2:16:21.8     10:24/M
    830    JULIE AMOROSO                     SO PORTLAND  ME      1583    41   F      36 40-44             2:16:21.8     10:24/M
    831    STEPHANIE ATHANOSIOS              SEBAGO  ME           1093    26   F     109 25-29             2:16:24.4     10:24/M
    832    TROY MASHBURN                     BOSTON  MA           2138    31   M      74 30-34             2:16:25.5     10:24/M
    833    ROBY THIBODEAU                    PORTLAND  ME         2316    31   M      75 30-34             2:16:26.0     10:24/M
    834    SARA PATTERSON                    OLD ORCHARD BEACH    1367    28   F     110 25-29             2:16:31.9     10:25/M
    835    JOEL FRENCH                       SCARBOROUGH  ME      1492    31   M      76 30-34             2:16:32.7     10:25/M
    836    HEATHER MARTIN                    BANGOR  ME            254    25   F     111 25-29             2:16:33.7     10:25/M
    837    ELLEN MCFARLAND                   PORTLAND  ME          681    28   F     112 25-29             2:16:37.6     10:25/M
    838    KIMBERLY CLEMENTS                 MECHANICSBURG  PA    2119    49   F      32 45-49             2:16:38.4     10:25/M
    839    LINDA BURNS                       PORTLAND  ME         1206    50   F      13 50-54             2:16:39.2     10:25/M
    840    ASHLEY OBRION                     RAYMOND  ME          2278    28   F     113 25-29             2:16:47.7     10:26/M
    841    JASON PARKER                      YORK  ME             1347    41   M      62 40-44             2:16:48.5     10:26/M
    842    SHAWN PLOWMAN                     SCARBOROUGH  ME       667    39   M      69 35-39             2:16:48.9     10:26/M
    843    JOHN MARTIN III                   DUNSTABLE  MA        1357    26   M      69 25-29             2:16:51.3     10:26/M
    844    CADENCE ATCHINSON                 PORTLAND  ME         1761    32   F      91 30-34             2:16:54.5     10:27/M
    845    JOHN BRODERICK                    WATERVLIET  NY       1943    40   M      63 40-44             2:16:55.5     10:27/M
    846    KELLIE SHAUGHNESSY                PORTLAND  ME         1200    31   F      92 30-34             2:16:59.5     10:27/M
    847    WILLIAM MURRAY                    ALTON  NH            1951    62   M       4 60-64             2:17:00.6     10:27/M
    848    SARA GRELLER                      KEENE  NH             611    24   F      66 21-24             2:17:01.3     10:27/M
    849    CRYSTAL ALTVATER                  BANGOR  ME            912    30   F      93 30-34             2:17:03.2     10:27/M
    850    MEAGAN SMITH                      SACO  ME             1632    31   F      94 30-34             2:17:05.4     10:27/M
    851    SAM HADDAD                        KENNEBUNK  ME        2084    42   M      64 40-44             2:17:06.6     10:27/M
    852    JESSI MARQUARDT                   STONEHAM  MA         2086    33   F      95 30-34             2:17:07.7     10:28/M
    853    AMANDA SMITH                      PORTSMOUTH  NH       2134    27   F     114 25-29             2:17:08.5     10:28/M
    854    KAITLIN REYNOLDS                  SCARBOROUGH  ME      2145    18   F      16  1-20             2:17:09.0     10:28/M
    855    APRIL WELLS                       MECHANICSVILLE  VA   1550    35   F      63 35-39             2:17:10.2     10:28/M
    856    BRITTANY SCHAAL                   RICHMOND  VA         1939    32   F      96 30-34             2:17:10.2     10:28/M
    857    MYLES WOHL                        CLARKSTON  MI        1079    37   M      70 35-39             2:17:17.1     10:28/M
    858    SCOTT LISTON                      BOSTON  MA           2444    31   M      77 30-34             2:17:17.5     10:28/M
    859    CHELSEA COOK                      WEST SAYVILLE  NY    1181    22   F      67 21-24             2:17:17.9     10:28/M
    860    KAYLA MCNICKLE                    TOLLAND  CT           837    23   F      68 21-24             2:17:22.1     10:29/M
    861    LEAH NICHOLS                      OLD ORCHARD BEACH     764    28   F     115 25-29             2:17:24.7     10:29/M
    862    FRANCIE CHASE                     SOUTHBOROUGH  MA      808    50   F      14 50-54             2:17:27.0     10:29/M
    863    MICHAEL GUY-HADDOCK               TORONTO  ON          1882    33   M      78 30-34             2:17:29.0     10:29/M
    864    STEPHANIE BRANCH                  PORTLAND  ME         1166    26   F     116 25-29             2:17:31.2     10:29/M
    865    JOHN HAIGHT                       ST JAMES  NY          315    50   M      21 50-54             2:17:32.3     10:29/M
    866    MIRANDA RICHARDSON                MARSHFIELD  ME       2288    30   F      97 30-34             2:17:35.0     10:30/M
    867    FRANK JOZEFICK                    MILFORD  CT          2362    47   M      46 45-49             2:17:37.3     10:30/M
    868    ALEX CHUTE                        SOMERVILLE  MA       1496    26   M      70 25-29             2:17:37.8     10:30/M
    869    TIM VERCOE                        BRUNSWICK  ME        2359    39   M      71 35-39             2:17:41.2     10:30/M
    870    ERICA PARRELL                     MARSHFIELD  MA        334    39   F      64 35-39             2:17:42.6     10:30/M
    871    JANICE LOCKE                      PORTLAND  ME          217    38   F      65 35-39             2:17:44.9     10:30/M
    872    JENNY LEEMAN                      ROUND POND  ME       1862    52   F      15 50-54             2:17:51.3     10:31/M
    873    SARAH PELKEY                      NEW GLOUCESTER  ME   2037    20   F      17  1-20             2:17:54.6     10:31/M
    874    TYGHER JERAULD                    HULL  MA             1690    29   M      71 25-29             2:18:02.7     10:32/M
    875    JENNIFER MAJOR                    PORTLAND  ME         1123    35   F      66 35-39             2:18:03.6     10:32/M
    876    JEREMY CLOUGH                     FREEPORT  ME         1627    37   M      72 35-39             2:18:03.9     10:32/M
    877    LEE NAULT                         LUNENBURG  MA        1432    43   F      37 40-44             2:18:04.4     10:32/M
    878    JAY KELLY                         METHUEN  MA           225    51   M      22 50-54             2:18:07.2     10:32/M
    879    KRISTIN POTITO                    BENNINGTON  NH         44    44   F      38 40-44             2:18:08.3     10:32/M
    880    SEAN RYAN                         SCARBOROUGH  ME       648    49   M      47 45-49             2:18:08.5     10:32/M
    881    RICK RYAN                         YORK  ME             1416    51   M      23 50-54             2:18:09.0     10:32/M
    882    MARIA JONES                       PORTLAND  ME         1866    30   F      98 30-34             2:18:10.7     10:32/M
    883    JEFFREY ZACHAU                    FREEPORT  ME         2336    45   M      48 45-49             2:18:11.1     10:32/M
    884    ADAM CONTI                        NAHANT  MA           1229    26   M      72 25-29             2:18:13.1     10:33/M
    885    LAURIE PICOT                      RANDOLPH  MA         2088    32   F      99 30-34             2:18:13.2     10:33/M
    886    EILEEN MARS                       CAMBRIDGE  MA        2281    24   F      69 21-24             2:18:17.5     10:33/M
    887    MIKE GRUNWALD                     HARTFORD  CT         1736    33   M      79 30-34             2:18:18.4     10:33/M
    888    NICOLE GRUNWALD                   HARTFORD  CT         1735    28   F     117 25-29             2:18:19.9     10:33/M
    889    CORINNE WALLNER                   WESTLAKE  OH            9    50   F      16 50-54             2:18:21.6     10:33/M
    890    ALYSSA BALLENTINE                 NASHUA  NH           2078    26   F     118 25-29             2:18:23.2     10:33/M
    891    CYNTHIA JORDAN                    YORK  ME               68    53   F      17 50-54             2:18:25.0     10:33/M
    892    KRISTEN GRAY                      RYE  NH               167    43   F      39 40-44             2:18:25.3     10:33/M
    893    DAVID SYSTROM                     WINCHESTER  MA       2181    58   M      27 55-59             2:18:31.4     10:34/M
    894    MAGGIE HALLEY                     MANCHESTER  NH       2081    27   F     119 25-29             2:18:33.9     10:34/M
    895    CHARLOTTE GREGORIE                FALMOUTH  ME         2069    32   F     100 30-34             2:18:35.1     10:34/M
    896    NICOLE MALINOWSKI                 HATFIELD  MA          952    29   F     120 25-29             2:18:35.4     10:34/M
    897    KAREN MARTIN                      SCARBOROUGH  ME      1559    42   F      40 40-44             2:18:48.1     10:35/M
    898    KATHERINE RINK                    MAYNARD  MA          1157    41   F      41 40-44             2:18:48.2     10:35/M
    899    LINDSAY ALLWARD                   ATLANTA  GA          1566    24   F      70 21-24             2:18:55.8     10:36/M
    900    JOHANNA MCLEAN                    KINGSTON  MA         2186    32   F     101 30-34             2:19:00.7     10:36/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    901    KEVIN CONNOLLY                    VERNON  CT           2139    26   M      73 25-29             2:19:00.9     10:36/M
    902    LARRY DAVIS                       ST STEPHEN  NB       2318    49   M      49 45-49             2:19:01.2     10:36/M
    903    MARIE-FRANCE GOZZO                WESTFORD  MA         1975    54   F      18 50-54             2:19:03.2     10:36/M
    904    ALANI PRINCIPE                    NEW YORK  NY          221    36   F      67 35-39             2:19:03.8     10:36/M
    905    BENJAMIN SWEENEY                  WINTERPORT MAINE  M    32    33   M      80 30-34             2:19:05.2     10:37/M
    906    CRYSSA ANDERSEN                   NEWPORT  RI          2143    33   F     102 30-34             2:19:08.3     10:37/M
    907    PATRICIA BARTH                    GORHAM  ME           1415    46   F      33 45-49             2:19:09.6     10:37/M
    908    DAVE MURPHY                       MELROSE  MA          1982    26   M      74 25-29             2:19:10.4     10:37/M
    909    ARIANNA BROWN                     SOUTH BOSTON  MA      929    25   F     121 25-29             2:19:11.0     10:37/M
    910    GEORGIA COOK                      BEDFORD  MA           436    22   F      71 21-24             2:19:12.0     10:37/M
    911    ADDIE LUCAS                       FAIRFAX  VA           205    35   F      68 35-39             2:19:12.8     10:37/M
    912    BRYAN DIMARE                      BOSTON  MA             64    29   M      75 25-29             2:19:16.4     10:37/M
    913    KATY MEAGHER                      WEST ROXBURY  MA       65    29   F     122 25-29             2:19:18.7     10:38/M
    914    CHRIS GRILLY                      HOPEDALE  MA         8526    35   M      73 35-39             2:19:19.4     10:38/M
    915    JENNIFER DOWNING                  SIMSBURY  CT         1099    42   F      42 40-44             2:19:21.3     10:38/M
    916    ELIZABETH HEINZMAN                FALMOUTH  ME         1000    47   F      34 45-49             2:19:25.7     10:38/M
    917    WILLIAM YEE                       YARMOUTH  ME          297    39   M      74 35-39             2:19:26.8     10:38/M
    918    ALLISON PINTAL                    NASHUA  NH           1570    22   F      72 21-24             2:19:27.2     10:38/M
    919    MAGGIE STANLEY                    PORTLAND  ME         1193    29   F     123 25-29             2:19:32.4     10:39/M
    920    NICHOLE TROE                      SOUTH PORTLAND  ME    241    29   F     124 25-29             2:19:36.8     10:39/M
    921    BRITTANY HUGHES                   CHARLESTOWN  MA       581    26   F     125 25-29             2:19:37.3     10:39/M
    922    JODY MCCOLMAN                     PORTLAND  ME          464    44   M      65 40-44             2:19:40.8     10:39/M
    923    ELIZABETH MCGINNIS                NORTH EASTON  MA      104    42   F      43 40-44             2:19:42.2     10:39/M
    924    CORTNEY BINETTE                   SACO  ME              879    28   F     126 25-29             2:19:45.2     10:40/M
    925    NATALIE KAKNES                    YORK HARBOR  ME        74    25   F     127 25-29             2:19:49.9     10:40/M
    926    SARAH GETMAN                      PORTLAND  ME          275    35   F      69 35-39             2:19:51.5     10:40/M
    927    FRANK FEMIA                       BIDDEFORD  ME        2333    38   M      75 35-39             2:19:51.9     10:40/M
    928    ALISON KELLAS                     VIRGINIA BEACH  VA    291    50   F      19 50-54             2:19:54.3     10:40/M
    929    HANNAH SHORTY                     GORHAM  ME           1708    21   F      73 21-24             2:19:55.2     10:40/M
    930    LAUREN MCNIFF                     BOSTON  MA           1043    28   F     128 25-29             2:19:56.7     10:40/M
    931    AMY SCHWEIGHARDT                  MELROSE  MA          2173    36   F      70 35-39             2:19:57.1     10:41/M
    932    TAMMY HEATHCO                     FREEPORT  ME          748    44   F      44 40-44             2:19:57.3     10:41/M
    933    HEIDI CARUSO                      MALDEN  MA           2079    34   F     103 30-34             2:19:58.0     10:41/M
    934    ASHLEY CLAWSON                    POTLAND  ME          1662    27   F     129 25-29             2:19:58.1     10:41/M
    935    PATRICIA REILLY                   WEYMOUTH  MA          694    47   F      35 45-49             2:20:00.4     10:41/M
    936    BRIAN HOLDT                       GLASTONBURY  CT      2332    38   M      76 35-39             2:20:06.7     10:41/M
    937    MISSY OLIVE                       WOODBRIDGE  CT       1317    45   F      36 45-49             2:20:08.9     10:41/M
    938    MICHELLE BOUDREAU                 SWANTON  VT          1545    48   F      37 45-49             2:20:09.6     10:41/M
    939    CARLY PICCO                       PORTLAND  ME         1997    28   F     130 25-29             2:20:10.0     10:41/M
    940    JULIE CARROLL                     PORTLAND  ME         2299    30   F     104 30-34             2:20:12.0     10:42/M
    941    BRIAN ZISK                        PORTLAND  ME         1998    27   M      76 25-29             2:20:12.4     10:42/M
    942    SHELAGH MERRILL                   PORTLAND  ME         1368    24   F      74 21-24             2:20:12.6     10:42/M
    943    SARA GLOVER                       CLAREMONT  NH        2267    33   F     105 30-34             2:20:13.1     10:42/M
    944    JULIE HIGGINS                     WESTBROOK  ME        1328    30   F     106 30-34             2:20:14.2     10:42/M
    945    JONATHAN TRENKLE                  SOMERVILLE  MA        198    33   M      81 30-34             2:20:21.8     10:42/M
    946    KRISTEN KOCH                      BUXTON  ME           1974    33   F     107 30-34             2:20:25.0     10:43/M
    947    SCOTT PETRIN                      ROCHESTER  NH        1807    39   M      77 35-39             2:20:25.7     10:43/M
    948    ELISABETH FREDERICK               OWLS HEAD  ME        1799    27   F     131 25-29             2:20:31.9     10:43/M
    949    MAURA FITZGERALD                  BOSTON  MA           1067    32   F     108 30-34             2:20:32.8     10:43/M
    950    WILLIAM MCANIRLIN                 NEWPORT  ME          2111    40   M      66 40-44             2:20:37.6     10:44/M
    951    LISA O'BAR                        OLD ORCHARD BEACH    1864    51   F      20 50-54             2:20:37.8     10:44/M
    952    CONOR SYSTROM                     WINCHESTER  MA       2182    23   M      22 21-24             2:20:39.5     10:44/M
    953    TOM CUNNINGHAM                    WALDOBORO  ME         501    24   M      23 21-24             2:20:42.2     10:44/M
    954    JEFF CRABTREE                     WINDHAM  ME          1116    53   M      24 50-54             2:20:44.1     10:44/M
    955    ELIZABETH THOMPSON                PORTLAND  ME         1167    26   F     132 25-29             2:20:50.9     10:45/M
    956    SCOTT O'BAR                       OLD ORCHARD BEACH    1863    49   M      50 45-49             2:20:52.5     10:45/M
    957    ANGELA JAGOUTZ                    CUMBERLAND  ME       1379    34   F     109 30-34             2:20:54.4     10:45/M
    958    LINDSEY KIMBALL                   CUMBERLAND  ME       1029    31   F     110 30-34             2:20:54.8     10:45/M
    959    JENNIFER RICE                     PORTLAND  ME         1542    29   F     133 25-29             2:20:55.0     10:45/M
    960    RACHAEL BARNES                    CAMP HILL  PA        2113    19   F      18  1-20             2:20:58.9     10:45/M
    961    RAYMOND CUSSON                    SOUTHBOROUGH  MA      112    30   M      82 30-34             2:21:02.7     10:45/M
    962    REBECCA HERBST                    CAMBRIDGE  MA        1794    25   F     134 25-29             2:21:03.0     10:46/M
    963    BETTINA VOIGT                     PORTLAND  ME         8902    26   F     135 25-29             2:21:03.2     10:46/M
    964    KATHY HOLMES                      CAMP HILL  PA        2112    44   F      45 40-44             2:21:03.8     10:46/M
    965    KELLY MARKOWSKI                   PORTLAND  ME         2068    35   F      71 35-39             2:21:04.5     10:46/M
    966    GARETH ROBERTS                    CAPE ELIZABETH  ME   1263    52   M      25 50-54             2:21:05.1     10:46/M
    967    ASHLEY SHELLABARGER               CELINA  OH            239    26   F     136 25-29             2:21:08.1     10:46/M
    968    PAUL TOURIGNY                     LEOMINSTER  MA       2366    58   M      28 55-59             2:21:16.5     10:47/M
    969    MICHAEL LEVY                      YARMOUTH  ME         1706    56   M      29 55-59             2:21:18.6     10:47/M
    970    JULIA GORDON                      PORTLAND  ME          733    23   F      75 21-24             2:21:20.1     10:47/M
    971    ERICA RICHARDS                    AMHERST  NH          1816    48   F      38 45-49             2:21:22.9     10:47/M
    972    MARC MCCAIN                       VERO BEACH  FL       1064    38   M      78 35-39             2:21:27.7     10:47/M
    973    SARAH SABOURIN                    BROOKLYN  NY          765    36   F      72 35-39             2:21:29.0     10:48/M
    974    MICHAEL CARRISON                  PORTSMOUTH  NH       1121    29   M      77 25-29             2:21:29.1     10:48/M
    975    KRISTEN ADAMS                     BOSTON  MA           1150    29   F     137 25-29             2:21:30.1     10:48/M
    976    KATIE JONES                       BOSTON  MA           1036    29   F     138 25-29             2:21:30.4     10:48/M
    977    JENNA BERTANZA                    BOSTON  MA           2118    26   F     139 25-29             2:21:30.5     10:48/M
    978    GENEVIEVE RICE                    PORTLAND  ME          891    32   F     111 30-34             2:21:30.7     10:48/M
    979    MELISSA CONCEPCION                NEW YORK  NY          982    33   F     112 30-34             2:21:31.6     10:48/M
    980    CRISTIE MARSH TUCKER              NORTH BROOKFIELD  M  1810    42   F      46 40-44             2:21:32.4     10:48/M
    981    HOLLY REEVES                      SOUTH BOSTON  MA      931    28   F     140 25-29             2:21:32.7     10:48/M
    982    JORDAN BUCK                       BREWER  ME           1106    26   F     141 25-29             2:21:34.0     10:48/M
    983    ANGELA GOMEZ-SIMMONDS             NEW YORK  NY         1373    32   F     113 30-34             2:21:35.0     10:48/M
    984    AMANDA FOSTER                     PORTLAND  ME         1525    22   F      76 21-24             2:21:39.0     10:48/M
    985    VESNA KRAVLJACA                   PORTLAND  ME           40    22   F      77 21-24             2:21:39.5     10:48/M
    986    CORY ANDRUS                       AUBURN  NH           1906    23   F      78 21-24             2:21:40.2     10:48/M
    987    MAURA MCCARTHY                    DEDHAM  MA             92    23   F      79 21-24             2:21:40.3     10:48/M
    988    JOSEPH BAUM                       SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   1296    31   M      83 30-34             2:21:42.4     10:49/M
    989    DOMINIC VERMETTE                  EAST WATERBORO  ME   1730    41   M      67 40-44             2:21:42.8     10:49/M
    990    DAVE HOWE                         PORTLAND  ME         2357    47   M      51 45-49             2:21:51.5     10:49/M
    991    FRANCIS WALSH                     CANTON  MA           1701    27   M      78 25-29             2:21:53.3     10:49/M
    992    GREG RICHARDS                     SCARBOROUGH  ME       412    45   M      52 45-49             2:21:54.6     10:49/M
    993    LISA STURTZ                       JAMAICA PLAIN  MA    1162    31   F     114 30-34             2:21:55.2     10:50/M
    994    KIMBERLY FRENCH                   SCARBOROUGH  ME      1493    32   F     115 30-34             2:21:55.3     10:50/M
    995    RACHEL BAILLARGEON                GORHAM  ME           1615    38   F      73 35-39             2:22:00.2     10:50/M
    996    CIANNE PLUMMER                    WINDHAM  ME           773    18   F      19  1-20             2:22:01.1     10:50/M
    997    ELLEN PARSONS                     PORTLAND  ME          390    44   F      47 40-44             2:22:06.1     10:50/M
    998    CHARLA STEVENS                    BEDFORD  NH           256    53   F      21 50-54             2:22:06.9     10:50/M
    999    DONNA LAMONTAGNE                  SOMERVILLE  MA        726    25   F     142 25-29             2:22:07.9     10:50/M
   1000    MATTHEW WIGGINS                   CHARLESTON  SC       1846    35   M      79 35-39             2:22:09.5     10:51/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
   1001    CURTIS DRACKA                     WESTMINSTER  CA       199    33   M      84 30-34             2:22:10.5     10:51/M
   1002    KATELYN CHAPMAN                   OLD ORCHARD BEACH     839    26   F     143 25-29             2:22:11.1     10:51/M
   1003    DOUG JOHNSON                      KENNEBUNK  ME         852    52   M      26 50-54             2:22:16.0     10:51/M
   1004    LANCE FORREST                     PORTLAND  ME          368    26   M      79 25-29             2:22:16.4     10:51/M
   1005    LISA CARRISON                     PORTSMOUTH  NH       1122    29   F     144 25-29             2:22:16.7     10:51/M
   1006    JENNIFER HARRIS                   ROSLINDALE  MA       1072    32   F     116 30-34             2:22:17.0     10:51/M
   1007    BONNIE COLLIER                    PORTLAND  ME         2291    28   F     145 25-29             2:22:17.5     10:51/M
   1008    SEAN KELLY                        STEEP FALLS  ME      1153    37   M      80 35-39             2:22:19.1     10:51/M
   1009    JOHN LYONS                        BIDDEFORD  ME        8904    46   F      39 45-49             2:22:21.9     10:51/M
   1010    NINA COATES                       PORTLAND  ME         1276    23   F      80 21-24             2:22:21.9     10:51/M
   1011    KARINA GRAETER                    BRUNSWICK  ME        2098    21   F      81 21-24             2:22:22.2     10:52/M
   1012    COURTNEY O'NEAL                   BOSTON  MA            658    26   F     146 25-29             2:22:23.8     10:52/M
   1013    HANNAH SCOTT                      PORTLAND  ME         1226    30   F     117 30-34             2:22:28.2     10:52/M
   1014    KELLY CORBIN                      SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   2073    34   F     118 30-34             2:22:41.9     10:53/M
   1015    KEITH DENECKER                    PORTLAND  ME          411    34   M      85 30-34             2:22:42.0     10:53/M
   1016    MORGAN HEWITT                     BOSTON  MA           1908    32   F     119 30-34             2:22:42.4     10:53/M
   1017    KAITY FARRELL                     CAMBRIDGE  MA        2006    24   F      82 21-24             2:22:46.9     10:53/M
   1018    JAMIE LACIVITA                    GRAYSLAKE  IL         431    40   M      68 40-44             2:22:51.4     10:54/M
   1019    DEBBIE WOOD                       EL CAJON  CA         1844    53   F      22 50-54             2:22:54.9     10:54/M
   1020    DEREK THERIAULT                   PORTLAND  ME         1156    33   M      86 30-34             2:22:57.5     10:54/M
   1021    ABBY KING                         BRUNSWICK  ME        1551    28   F     147 25-29             2:22:58.8     10:54/M
   1022    DORENE NAKATA                     JAMAICA PLAIN  MA    1291    27   F     148 25-29             2:23:01.0     10:55/M
   1023    JENNIFER CADIGAN                  HANOVE  MA           1264    28   F     149 25-29             2:23:12.7     10:55/M
   1024    HEATHER GRONDIN                   SCARBOROUGH  ME      1096    38   F      74 35-39             2:23:14.0     10:56/M
   1025    SARA ORTINS                       READING  MA          1443    37   F      75 35-39             2:23:17.7     10:56/M
   1026    HILARY SHEPARD                    BROOKLINE  MA         893    31   F     120 30-34             2:23:23.0     10:56/M
   1027    JANET NELSON                      BRUNSWICK  ME         211    52   F      23 50-54             2:23:23.5     10:56/M
   1028    PAUL PISCOPO                      YARMOUTH  ME         1228    47   M      53 45-49             2:23:24.1     10:56/M
   1029    BRAD HANES                        GREENSBORO  NC       1476    33   M      87 30-34             2:23:27.8     10:57/M
   1030    TIFFANY LIBBY                     SCARBOROUGH  ME       415    33   F     121 30-34             2:23:29.8     10:57/M
   1031    NICHOLAS LEPRE                    SOMERVILLE  MA       2378    28   M      80 25-29             2:23:33.1     10:57/M
   1032    WHITNEY HEWITT                    BOSTON  MA           2294    30   F     122 30-34             2:23:33.4     10:57/M
   1033    CAITLIN DEBARBRIE                 BROOKLINE  MA        1961    26   F     150 25-29             2:23:33.5     10:57/M
   1034    JEFF REDDING                      MARLBOROUGH  MA       907    55   M      30 55-59             2:23:34.7     10:57/M
   1035    KENT FETTER                       NORWOOD  NY          1944    50   M      27 50-54             2:23:35.5     10:57/M
   1036    SKYLAR FETTER                     NORWOOD  NY          1945    14   F      20  1-20             2:23:36.5     10:57/M
   1037    LORI PARHAM                       PORTLAND  ME          441    39   F      76 35-39             2:23:37.9     10:57/M
   1038    ANDREA BARLOW                     ALBANY  NY           1414    26   F     151 25-29             2:23:39.9     10:57/M
   1039    ERIK SEALES                       BRIGHTON  MA         2435    31   M      88 30-34             2:23:40.3     10:58/M
   1040    SARA PANELLA                      PORTLAND  ME          124    30   F     123 30-34             2:23:41.9     10:58/M
   1041    DENISE DIPIETRANTONIO             GORHAM  ME            520    37   F      77 35-39             2:23:42.9     10:58/M
   1042    DEB DRAPER                        GRAY  ME             1740    42   F      48 40-44             2:23:49.0     10:58/M
   1043    LORI RICHARDS                     KEY WEST  FL         2059    42   F      49 40-44             2:23:49.9     10:58/M
   1044    KAYLA BAK                         WELLS  ME             151    24   F      83 21-24             2:23:50.6     10:58/M
   1045    MEAGHAN MINZY                     WASHINGTON  DC       1582    28   F     152 25-29             2:23:54.3     10:59/M
   1046    CHRISTINE AMES                    PORTLAND  ME          335    27   F     153 25-29             2:23:56.3     10:59/M
   1047    AMY ROBERTSON                     GLOUCESTER  MA       2296    33   F     124 30-34             2:23:59.0     10:59/M
   1048    SHAREEN LUCAS                     PORTLAND  ME          686    40   F      50 40-44             2:24:06.0     10:59/M
   1049    DEB FONTAINE                      LEOMINSTER  MA       1431    55   F       6 55-59             2:24:07.7     11:00/M
   1050    AMY MCBEE                         SCARBOROUGH  ME       366    37   F      78 35-39             2:24:09.7     11:00/M
   1051    STEPHANIE FERRIE                  SCARBORUGH  ME       1788    34   F     125 30-34             2:24:09.8     11:00/M
   1052    MICHAEL MORRONE                   NEW GLOUCESTER  ME   1764    24   M      24 21-24             2:24:10.8     11:00/M
   1053    ZACHARY MCBEE                     SCARBOROUGH  ME       365    37   M      81 35-39             2:24:11.4     11:00/M
   1054    DAVID CARON                       BRUNSWICK  ME         944    39   M      82 35-39             2:24:12.1     11:00/M
   1055    ROBYN BROWN                       SCARBOROUGH  ME       570    49   F      40 45-49             2:24:12.3     11:00/M
   1056    MICHELLE JOHNSON                  KING GEORGE  VA       964    39   F      79 35-39             2:24:14.0     11:00/M
   1057    PATRICK COONEY                    NEW HOPE  PA         1418    42   M      69 40-44             2:24:15.5     11:00/M
   1058    SAM PAGAN                         NEW YORK  NY         1198    49   M      54 45-49             2:24:15.9     11:00/M
   1059    PEGGY COONEY                      NEW HOPE  PA         1417    43   F      51 40-44             2:24:16.3     11:00/M
   1060    LAUREN LIVOLSI                    TROY  NY             1025    22   F      84 21-24             2:24:19.0     11:00/M
   1061    CHRISTINE CARDINAL                WESTMOUNT  QC        1704    44   F      52 40-44             2:24:21.3     11:01/M
   1062    ELIZABETH HASTINGS                WOBURN  MA           1671    57   F       7 55-59             2:24:27.3     11:01/M
   1063    JAN PILOTTE                       BANGOR  ME           1010    60   F       1 60-64             2:24:30.3     11:01/M
   1064    SABRINA REEVES                    SPARKS  NV           1591    34   F     126 30-34             2:24:31.0     11:01/M
   1065    ELAINE RICHARDSON                 CHARLTON  MA          194    26   F     154 25-29             2:24:34.9     11:02/M
   1066    KATHERINE OTTERSON                PORTLAND  ME         1392    24   F      85 21-24             2:24:35.4     11:02/M
   1067    JANE SABLE                        SACO  ME               22    66   F       1 65-69             2:24:37.4     11:02/M
   1068    RICHARD PELKEY                    FARMINGTON  NH        995    55   M      31 55-59             2:24:39.5     11:02/M
   1069    CARRIE CONTRERAS                  CHICO  CA             405    47   F      41 45-49             2:24:40.6     11:02/M
   1070    KRISTEN NICHOLS                   OLD ORCHARD BEACH     703    32   F     127 30-34             2:24:41.9     11:02/M
   1071    LAUREEN LESAGE-KNIGHT             ST. LOUIS  MO        1803    40   F      53 40-44             2:24:47.8     11:03/M
   1072    JONATHAN FRUCCI                   HANOVER  MA          1520    37   M      83 35-39             2:24:47.9     11:03/M
   1073    JAYE LAUDER                       CONWAY  NH           1170    49   F      42 45-49             2:24:48.8     11:03/M
   1074    JIM HARTSON                       MONTPELIER  VT        632    58   M      32 55-59             2:24:51.8     11:03/M
   1075    KATE CONNOLLY                     CHARLESTOWN  MA      1210    25   F     155 25-29             2:24:53.0     11:03/M
   1076    KAITLIN MAGUIRE                   ARLINGTON  MA        1175    28   F     156 25-29             2:24:54.0     11:03/M
   1077    JEREMIAH WOOD                     HERMON  ME           1674    36   M      84 35-39             2:24:54.5     11:03/M
   1078    SHAMBHAVI MANGLIK                 WASHINGTON  DC       1576    29   F     157 25-29             2:24:58.9     11:03/M
   1079    BRIAN ROFFI                       WOBURN  MA           2428    24   M      25 21-24             2:25:00.7     11:04/M
   1080    PAMELA KEALEY                     NEWBURYPORT  MA      1604    44   F      54 40-44             2:25:05.2     11:04/M
   1081    JAMIE DUBE                        WESTBROOK  ME        1923    35   M      85 35-39             2:25:06.5     11:04/M
   1082    THOMAS BILL                       SHREWSBURY  MA       1990    25   M      81 25-29             2:25:09.6     11:04/M
   1083    JENNA PEDERSON                    WILTON  ME           1165    21   F      86 21-24             2:25:10.1     11:04/M
   1084    BETH PIZZO                        OLD ORCHARD BEACH    1094    45   F      43 45-49             2:25:10.2     11:04/M
   1085    ELIZABETH COUGHLIN                BOSTON  MA           1560    22   F      87 21-24             2:25:10.5     11:04/M
   1086    MAURA FEENEY                      HOLYOKE  MA          1616    30   F     128 30-34             2:25:12.0     11:05/M
   1087    TRACIE TRUE                       SACO  ME             1482    36   F      80 35-39             2:25:14.4     11:05/M
   1088    ANN NORA MURPHY                   PORTLAND  ME          802    45   F      44 45-49             2:25:16.5     11:05/M
   1089    JENNIFER MCGOWAN                  PORTLAND  ME          720    36   F      81 35-39             2:25:16.9     11:05/M
   1090    STEVE MANN                        JAMAICA PLAIN  MA     347    25   M      82 25-29             2:25:18.9     11:05/M
   1091    ALISON GORMAN                     PORTLAND  ME          243    40   F      55 40-44             2:25:22.1     11:05/M
   1092    SANDRA GOFF                       PORTLAND  ME          650    37   F      82 35-39             2:25:22.7     11:05/M
   1093    MEGHAN WITHAM                     MOUNT DESERT  ME     1487    24   F      88 21-24             2:25:23.2     11:05/M
   1094    KATE HODGDON                      PORTLAND  ME         1830    26   F     158 25-29             2:25:24.9     11:05/M
   1095    JIM PERIGNY                       LOWELL  MA           2374    39   M      86 35-39             2:25:25.0     11:06/M
   1096    GREGG RIBATT                      CHESTNUT HILL  MA    2172    44   M      70 40-44             2:25:25.8     11:06/M
   1097    JILL KAPUR                        HANOVER  MA          2095    34   F     129 30-34             2:25:26.2     11:06/M
   1098    JASON WOOD                        SOUTH BOSTON  MA     1956    31   M      89 30-34             2:25:27.9     11:06/M
   1099    BECKY LAHNA                       GLOUCESTER  MA       1623    36   F      83 35-39             2:25:28.0     11:06/M
   1100    ROBIN PELKEY                      NEW GLOUCESTER  ME   2036    17   F      21  1-20             2:25:29.3     11:06/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
   1101    GEORGE SPATOULAS                  SCARBOROUGH  ME       317    62   M       5 60-64             2:25:31.2     11:06/M
   1102    JESSI BALDIC                      PORTLAND  ME          693    26   F     159 25-29             2:25:33.1     11:06/M
   1103    HEATHER DYER                      STANDISH  ME         1716    38   F      84 35-39             2:25:40.2     11:07/M
   1104    TIMOTHY FALLON                    BOSTON  MA           1119    30   M      90 30-34             2:25:40.6     11:07/M
   1105    KAREN RICHARD                     WINDHAM  ME           331    45   F      45 45-49             2:25:41.1     11:07/M
   1106    JESSICA URBAN                     BOSTON  MA           1765    25   F     160 25-29             2:25:41.5     11:07/M
   1107    KELLY ELSTON                      WINDHAM  ME          1925    37   F      85 35-39             2:25:42.2     11:07/M
   1108    DARREN CELSO                      INTERVALE  NH        1849    51   M      28 50-54             2:25:43.6     11:07/M
   1109    JIM TYRRELL                       CAPE ELIZABETH  ME   1606    65   M       6 65-69             2:25:43.7     11:07/M
   1110    GRETCHEN GIMBEL                   BOOTHBAY HARBOR  ME  1610    25   F     161 25-29             2:25:45.5     11:07/M
   1111    EMILY VOS                         CHARLOTTE  NC        1474    30   F     130 30-34             2:25:47.5     11:07/M
   1112    KATIE SHOTTES                     SCARBOROUGH  ME      1182    19   F      22  1-20             2:25:47.6     11:07/M
   1113    JEANNINE WILLIAMS                 ORLANDO  FL           742    38   F      86 35-39             2:25:54.8     11:08/M
   1114    STACY O'MARA                      ORLANDO  FL           741    38   F      87 35-39             2:25:55.0     11:08/M
   1115    MICHAEL DOHERTY                   AUBURN  ME           1399    44   M      71 40-44             2:26:00.2     11:08/M
   1116    CHELSEA DOUGLASS                  BRIGHTON  MA          873    24   F      89 21-24             2:26:02.0     11:08/M
   1117    WANDA PELKEY                      NEW GLOUCESTER  ME   2035    48   F      46 45-49             2:26:09.2     11:09/M
   1118    FRANK FLAHIVE                     HAVERHILL  MA        2033    31   M      91 30-34             2:26:09.7     11:09/M
   1119    DAVID MCLAREN                     NEW LONDON  CT       1298    24   M      26 21-24             2:26:09.8     11:09/M
   1120    CRISTYN PETERS                    STRAFFFORD  NH       2023    47   F      47 45-49             2:26:12.1     11:09/M
   1121    CHASE CARLISLE                    ESSEX  MA            1637    28   M      83 25-29             2:26:18.0     11:10/M
   1122    COURTNEY PENTECOST                QUINCY  MA           1639    28   F     162 25-29             2:26:23.4     11:10/M
   1123    PAUL DUPERRE                      PORTLAND  ME          851    46   M      55 45-49             2:26:25.2     11:10/M
   1124    MARGARET CHUTE                    FREEPORT  ME         2155    26   F     163 25-29             2:26:31.7     11:11/M
   1125    MARIA LIVOLSI                     TROY  NY             1026    20   F      23  1-20             2:26:38.2     11:11/M
   1126    PAMELA BEAULIEU                   WEST NEWFIELD  ME    1323    42   F      56 40-44             2:26:46.3     11:12/M
   1127    ELIZABETH LEWIS                   DUXBURY  MA          1125    25   F     164 25-29             2:26:48.0     11:12/M
   1128    CASSANDRA HARRINGTON              ARLINGTON  VT         414    25   F     165 25-29             2:26:50.4     11:12/M
   1129    KATELYN HUNT                      ORONO  ME            1754    23   F      90 21-24             2:26:53.2     11:12/M
   1130    MIKE WILCOX                       BARRINGTON  NH       1234    27   M      84 25-29             2:27:01.6     11:13/M
   1131    CHRISTOPHER MAKI                  BROOKLINE  MA        2370    31   M      92 30-34             2:27:02.5     11:13/M
   1132    ASHLEY RIVERS                     BOSTON  MA           1177    27   F     166 25-29             2:27:10.5     11:14/M
   1133    CHRISTINA BOLING                  BOSTON  MA           1188    30   F     131 30-34             2:27:11.6     11:14/M
   1134    MICHELLE HUCKINS                  CASCO  ME            1489    41   F      57 40-44             2:27:11.7     11:14/M
   1135    COURTNEY SCHAD                    RAPID CITY  SD       1316    36   F      88 35-39             2:27:13.4     11:14/M
   1136    KATIE LEMEK                       SOUTH BOSTON  MA     1088    29   F     167 25-29             2:27:13.7     11:14/M
   1137    SASHA LEVASSEUR                   PORTLAND  ME         1237    29   F     168 25-29             2:27:19.3     11:14/M
   1138    CAROLINE FRIZZI                   EVANS  GA            1814    14   F      24  1-20             2:27:19.5     11:14/M
   1139    AMANDA FAHEY                      NEW YORK  NY         2018    25   F     169 25-29             2:27:19.7     11:14/M
   1140    STINA NILSSON                     NEWTON  MA            997    25   F     170 25-29             2:27:20.9     11:14/M
   1141    REBECCA SLY                       ROCKPORT  MA         2273    41   F      58 40-44             2:27:21.8     11:14/M
   1142    KEVIN BENNETT                     GLENBURN  ME           66    52   M      29 50-54             2:27:22.1     11:14/M
   1143    HOLLY MCINTYRE                    CAPE ELIZABETH  ME   1160    21   F      91 21-24             2:27:23.4     11:15/M
   1144    STUART KANE                       CAMBRIDGE  MA         535    53   M      30 50-54             2:27:23.9     11:15/M
   1145    BENJAMIN HECHT                    CAPE NEDDICK  ME      531    22   M      27 21-24             2:27:24.9     11:15/M
   1146    ANGELA BOUCHER                    WESTBROOK  ME        2280    30   F     132 30-34             2:27:30.9     11:15/M
   1147    ALYSSA MACCARTHY                  BURLINGTON  MA       1611    36   F      89 35-39             2:27:34.6     11:15/M
   1148    TARRYN MACTARRYNM CARTHY          FALMOUTH  ME          959    36   F      90 35-39             2:27:34.9     11:15/M
   1149    CAITLIN BERGERON                  SOUTH PORTLAND  ME    337    26   F     171 25-29             2:27:35.7     11:15/M
   1150    DAVID BERGERON                    FALMOUTH  ME          338    63   M       6 60-64             2:27:36.5     11:16/M
   1151    SARA BHUPATHI                     SOMERVILLE  MA       1327    26   F     172 25-29             2:27:37.6     11:16/M
   1152    JOSH BARNES-LIVERMORE             PORTLAND  ME         1659    40   M      72 40-44             2:27:37.6     11:16/M
   1153    GIA DREW                          KENNEBUNKPORT  ME    2439    46   F      48 45-49             2:27:42.9     11:16/M
   1154    CAROLINE BLAKE                    RAYMOND  ME          1208    21   F      92 21-24             2:27:46.4     11:16/M
   1155    TANYA HOLBROOK                    PORTLAND  ME            4    31   F     133 30-34             2:27:48.8     11:16/M
   1156    ISABEL MULLIN                     CAPE ELIZABETH  ME   1102    24   F      93 21-24             2:27:53.2     11:17/M
   1157    MIKI LEWIS                        LEROY OH  OH         2191    48   F      49 45-49             2:27:53.7     11:17/M
   1158    KARA SILVERMAN                    BROOKLYN  NY         1668    30   F     134 30-34             2:27:53.7     11:17/M
   1159    NADIJA MUJAGIC                    ARLINGTON  MA        1221    35   F      91 35-39             2:28:00.1     11:17/M
   1160    MICHELLE SHUTTY                   PORTLAND  ME         1897    44   F      59 40-44             2:28:00.2     11:17/M
   1161    ROB LUCAS                         FAIRFAX  VA          2329    32   M      93 30-34             2:28:00.2     11:17/M
   1162    BART BACHMAN                      CENTER CONWAY  NH      79    59   M      33 55-59             2:28:03.0     11:18/M
   1163    TERRI GATO                        SOUTH PORTLAND  ME    468    39   F      92 35-39             2:28:08.5     11:18/M
   1164    APRIL TRACY                       SOUTH PORTLAND  ME    466    33   F     135 30-34             2:28:08.6     11:18/M
   1165    JEANNE BUTTERFIELD                BANGOR  ME           1009    63   F       2 60-64             2:28:13.6     11:18/M
   1166    MICHAEL O'DONNELL                 BUXTON  ME           1486    26   M      85 25-29             2:28:17.9     11:19/M
   1167    SARAH LYBERG                      ALEXANDRIA  VA       2236    39   F      93 35-39             2:28:21.3     11:19/M
   1168    LAURA TYRRELL                     CAPE ELIZABETH  ME   1515    65   F       2 65-69             2:28:21.6     11:19/M
   1169    CRAIG SHELLABARGER                CELINA  OH            238    62   M       7 60-64             2:28:25.6     11:19/M
   1170    JILL PETRUCHIK                    FRANKLIN  MA           95    28   F     173 25-29             2:28:30.8     11:20/M
   1171    CAROL ANNE PAGANA                 MENDHAM  NJ          1114    54   F      24 50-54             2:28:31.7     11:20/M
   1172    KARA WINSLOW                      PLAINVILLE  MA         96    27   F     174 25-29             2:28:31.9     11:20/M
   1173    DAVID ALLMAN                      OTTER CREEK  ME       350    53   M      31 50-54             2:28:34.1     11:20/M
   1174    CHRISTOPHER GOULD                 BRUNSWICK  ME          75    58   M      34 55-59             2:28:40.5     11:20/M
   1175    JOE TALLARICO                     GLASTONBURY  CT       171    28   M      86 25-29             2:28:43.6     11:21/M
   1176    ANGELA COX                        SOMERVILLE  MA       1269    24   F      94 21-24             2:28:43.7     11:21/M
   1177    KATE SWAILS                       SALEM  MA            1225    32   F     136 30-34             2:28:45.5     11:21/M
   1178    JOHN WEIMAN                       MONTREAL  QC          289    51   M      32 50-54             2:28:48.6     11:21/M
   1179    ANDREW HILSON                     BELMONT  NH          2390    34   M      94 30-34             2:28:49.9     11:21/M
   1180    PETER GARBER                      MEDFORD  NY          1199    25   M      87 25-29             2:28:53.9     11:21/M
   1181    ALLY MORRISON                     CUMBERLAND  ME        184    19   F      25  1-20             2:28:54.1     11:21/M
   1182    WALTER CALDWELL                   ORLANDO  FL          2401    45   M      56 45-49             2:28:55.0     11:22/M
   1183    AARON NICHOL                      DECATUR  GA           306    30   M      95 30-34             2:28:58.3     11:22/M
   1184    MICHAEL FARRELL                   MANCHESTER  NH       1593    30   M      96 30-34             2:28:58.3     11:22/M
   1185    TRACY WALTERS                     WESTON  MA           1613    41   F      60 40-44             2:29:04.8     11:22/M
   1186    AMANDA CURREN                     KITTERY  ME            28    25   F     175 25-29             2:29:13.7     11:23/M
   1187    HOPE SETTE                        AMHERST  NH          1136    42   F      61 40-44             2:29:16.6     11:23/M
   1188    PATTI BEAN                        LUNENBURG  MA        1495    50   F      25 50-54             2:29:17.8     11:23/M
   1189    CLAUDIA MARROQUIN                 PORTLAND  ME         2430    28   F     176 25-29             2:29:19.0     11:23/M
   1190    HANNAH WOLKEN                     PORTLAND  ME          949    41   F      62 40-44             2:29:19.9     11:23/M
   1191    DENNIS COLLINS                    FORT MYERS  FL        479    62   M       8 60-64             2:29:28.9     11:24/M
   1192    MELANIE PENNISON                  ROSLINDALE  MA       1161    29   F     177 25-29             2:29:37.1     11:25/M
   1193    MARIANA STONE                     MANCHESTER  NH       2077    25   F     178 25-29             2:29:40.8     11:25/M
   1194    KATHERINE MCJUNKIN                WORCESTER  MA        2282    29   F     179 25-29             2:29:43.9     11:25/M
   1195    ERIN LYNCH                        BRIGHTON  MA         2087    25   F     180 25-29             2:29:54.2     11:26/M
   1196    JODI YAEGER                       BETHESDA  MD          825    45   F      50 45-49             2:29:56.0     11:26/M
   1197    KIMBERLY CHANDLER                 BOSTON  MA           8544    38   F      94 35-39             2:29:57.2     11:26/M
   1198    MAGGY SULLIVAN                    POTOMAC  MD           824    40   F      63 40-44             2:29:57.3     11:26/M
   1199    JOEL KIRK                         WOBURN  MA             81    33   M      97 30-34             2:30:02.8     11:27/M
   1200    JESSICA ELSNER                    SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   1021    29   F     181 25-29             2:30:03.4     11:27/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
   1201    KELLY WRIGHT                      CHARLESTOWN  MA       579    32   F     137 30-34             2:30:10.1     11:27/M
   1202    PAULA PAGE                        HERMON  ME            831    44   F      64 40-44             2:30:10.3     11:27/M
   1203    PATRICK BURNS                     HOPKINTON  MA         393    22   M      28 21-24             2:30:12.2     11:27/M
   1204    KEVIN FERRIE                      SCARBOROUGH  ME      1787    38   M      87 35-39             2:30:12.3     11:27/M
   1205    MORGAN SHEPARD                    BERWICK  ME           575    27   F     182 25-29             2:30:13.3     11:27/M
   1206    STACY FERLAND                     EAST BARRE  VT       1666    43   F      65 40-44             2:30:16.5     11:28/M
   1207    LISA DAVIS                        BERWICK  ME           715    37   F      95 35-39             2:30:21.6     11:28/M
   1208    BECKY HILL                        TOPSHAM  ME          1779    39   F      96 35-39             2:30:25.9     11:28/M
   1209    KRISTEN GRANT                     LYMAN  ME             881    38   F      97 35-39             2:30:27.0     11:29/M
   1210    CHRISTINA LOUGEE                  PORTLAND  ME         1189    28   F     183 25-29             2:30:27.2     11:29/M
   1211    SHERI CLEMENT                     WINDHAM  ME           801    39   F      98 35-39             2:30:30.1     11:29/M
   1212    STACY MANNY                       WATERVLIET  NY       2002    26   F     184 25-29             2:30:32.3     11:29/M
   1213    JAMES TRESSLER                    ALEXANDRIA  VA        322    45   M      57 45-49             2:30:32.7     11:29/M
   1214    JESSICA GAGNE                     PORTLAND  ME         2245    36   F      99 35-39             2:30:33.3     11:29/M
   1215    SARAH ROQUE                       ALEXANDRIA  VA        321    36   F     100 35-39             2:30:34.2     11:29/M
   1216    AMANDA RUBINO                     TROY  NY             2004    25   F     185 25-29             2:30:34.2     11:29/M
   1217    BRIAN GILL                        BRUNSWICK  ME        2360    28   M      88 25-29             2:30:39.7     11:29/M
   1218    SCOTT HILL                        TOPSHAM  ME          1780    43   M      73 40-44             2:30:40.7     11:30/M
   1219    MICHAEL MACKIEWICZ                KENNEBUNK  ME        1178    30   M      98 30-34             2:30:49.6     11:30/M
   1220    JOHN DORSEY                       CAPE ELIZABETH  ME    283    66   M       7 65-69             2:30:53.0     11:31/M
   1221    ANDREA ARCHAMBEAULT               EAST GRANBY  CT       408    41   F      66 40-44             2:30:55.0     11:31/M
   1222    AMY CLARK                         LOUDON  NH            258    38   F     101 35-39             2:30:56.0     11:31/M
   1223    MARK ARCHAMBEAULT                 EAST GRANBY  CT        85    40   M      74 40-44             2:30:56.3     11:31/M
   1224    DAVID HARDWICK                    BOULDER  CO          1039    73   M       1 70-99             2:30:58.6     11:31/M
   1225    EMILY KRAMS                       WESTBROOK  ME        1040    32   F     138 30-34             2:30:59.1     11:31/M
   1226    LISA HOGE                         TYASKIN  MD          2009    46   F      51 45-49             2:31:05.2     11:31/M
   1227    PAULINE P HODGE                   OLD ORCHARD BEACH      15    47   F      52 45-49             2:31:07.9     11:32/M
   1228    PAUL WHITEHOUSE                   BRUNSWICK  ME        1557    64   M       9 60-64             2:31:09.2     11:32/M
   1229    BRIANNA PALMER                    PORTLAND  ME          638    25   F     186 25-29             2:31:10.0     11:32/M
   1230    REBEKAH CRABTREE                  PORTLAND  ME         1141    24   F      95 21-24             2:31:13.8     11:32/M
   1231    MARY STRATTON                     PORTLAND  ME         1875    35   F     102 35-39             2:31:17.1     11:32/M
   1232    CHELSEA LACHAPELLE                PORTLAND  ME         2027    27   F     187 25-29             2:31:23.0     11:33/M
   1233    ALYSON COBB                       MANCHESTER  NH       1553    26   F     188 25-29             2:31:25.4     11:33/M
   1234    ALICIA LEEMAN                     LOWELL  MA           2201    35   F     103 35-39             2:31:26.7     11:33/M
   1235    MICHELLE CRONIN                   PORTLAND  ME          673    25   F     189 25-29             2:31:26.8     11:33/M
   1236    ELIZABETH HILL                    WOLFEBORO  NH        2256    25   F     190 25-29             2:31:28.9     11:33/M
   1237    SARA HUNT                         PUTNAM  CT            687    25   F     191 25-29             2:31:30.4     11:33/M
   1238    ANDY TATUM                        FAYETTEVILLE  AR     1903    26   M      89 25-29             2:31:31.4     11:33/M
   1239    POLLY KENNISTON                   WESTBROOK  ME         183    76   F       1 70-99             2:31:35.0     11:34/M
   1240    DANIELLE TAYLOR                   PORTLAND  ME         1246    22   F      96 21-24             2:31:37.1     11:34/M
   1241    JORDAN CUDDY                      PORTLAND  ME           98    22   F      97 21-24             2:31:37.2     11:34/M
   1242    CHERYLYN BRUBAKER                 BRUNSWICK  ME         215    59   F       8 55-59             2:31:39.4     11:34/M
   1243    LISA WETHINGTON                   FAIRHAVEN  MA        1683    44   F      67 40-44             2:31:43.5     11:34/M
   1244    ANDY ELLIS                        STATESVILLE  NC      1256    63   M      10 60-64             2:31:43.7     11:34/M
   1245    CHRIS ELLIS                       WASHINGTON  DC       1285    35   M      88 35-39             2:31:44.2     11:34/M
   1246    KAREN DEYESSO                     SCARBOROUGH  ME      2272    35   F     104 35-39             2:31:46.7     11:35/M
   1247    JENNIFER WING                     YARMOUTH  ME         1941    30   F     139 30-34             2:31:48.4     11:35/M
   1248    DIANA GETCHELL                    FALMOUTH  ME         1044    28   F     192 25-29             2:31:50.6     11:35/M
   1249    CHERYL SANCHEZ                    STAFFORD  VA         1605    41   F      68 40-44             2:31:52.0     11:35/M
   1250    LEIGH STEELE                      PORTLAND  ME          823    43   F      69 40-44             2:31:52.8     11:35/M
   1251    JOAN MEALEY                       EXETER  NH           2254    53   F      26 50-54             2:31:57.5     11:35/M
   1252    CLARE TOCHILIN                    PORTLAND  ME         2425    26   F     193 25-29             2:32:02.5     11:36/M
   1253    TIFFANY POLAND                    WINTHROP  ME          860    25   F     194 25-29             2:32:07.9     11:36/M
   1254    ERICA FORE                        LYNCHBURG  VA        2264    41   F      70 40-44             2:32:12.1     11:37/M
   1255    DANIELLE KIRSCH                   BROOKLINE  MA         351    22   F      98 21-24             2:32:14.7     11:37/M
   1256    LAUREL HURD                       YARMOUTH  ME         1676    18   F      26  1-20             2:32:15.0     11:37/M
   1257    MADELINE WOODS                    PORTLAND  ME         1531    19   F      27  1-20             2:32:17.2     11:37/M
   1258    BETSY CHALMERS                    SCARBOROUGH  ME      1841    36   F     105 35-39             2:32:18.6     11:37/M
   1259    SANDRA SCIBELLI                   NYC  NY               777    46   F      53 45-49             2:32:32.6     11:38/M
   1260    CAITLIN FLEMING                   BOSTON  MA           1284    25   F     195 25-29             2:32:37.2     11:38/M
   1261    DEIRDRE OCONNOR                   CAMBRIDGE  MA        2017    36   F     106 35-39             2:32:39.1     11:39/M
   1262    DAN CARLTON                       TALLAHASSEE  FL      1650    37   M      89 35-39             2:32:43.0     11:39/M
   1263    MEGHAN MYRICK                     WAITSFIELD  VT        233    32   F     140 30-34             2:32:46.8     11:39/M
   1264    DIANE O'SULLIVAN                  RANDOLPH  MA          795    46   F      54 45-49             2:32:47.4     11:39/M
   1265    MARK BILLIE                       PORTLAND  ME          682    30   M      99 30-34             2:32:50.2     11:39/M
   1266    ASHLEN SNELLEN                    PORTLAND  ME         1287    24   F      99 21-24             2:32:53.6     11:40/M
   1267    AIMEE JACKSON                     WORCESTER  MA        1596    35   F     107 35-39             2:32:54.6     11:40/M
   1268    SEAN MURPHY                       BROOKLINE  MA         679    28   M      90 25-29             2:32:55.3     11:40/M
   1269    LAUREN FOWLER                     SMYRNA  GA           2093    31   F     141 30-34             2:32:55.7     11:40/M
   1270    TRACY MISIUN                      SOUTH DEERFIELD  MA   954    28   F     196 25-29             2:32:56.5     11:40/M
   1271    KATHERINE SBORDON                 BROOKLINE  MA         678    27   F     197 25-29             2:32:56.6     11:40/M
   1272    KEITH KALLBERG                    SOUTH BERWICK  ME     661    67   M       8 65-69             2:32:57.6     11:40/M
   1273    WHITNEY SOULE                     FREEPORT  ME         1508    44   F      71 40-44             2:33:00.9     11:40/M
   1274    JESSICA JENNINGS                  MILTON  VT           1311    47   F      55 45-49             2:33:01.7     11:40/M
   1275    LESLIE HEARNE                     GEORGETOWN  TX       1110    58   F       9 55-59             2:33:02.1     11:40/M
   1276    NOELLE NICHOLS                    CAPE NEDDICK  ME     1840    31   F     142 30-34             2:33:03.2     11:40/M
   1277    NICOLE D'ANDREA                   GORHAM  ME           2247    22   F     100 21-24             2:33:03.4     11:40/M
   1278    HEATHER URQUHART                  WINTHROP  ME         1293    35   F     108 35-39             2:33:04.6     11:41/M
   1279    MAYA LENA                         BIDDEFORD  ME         899    28   F     198 25-29             2:33:09.9     11:41/M
   1280    KIMBERLY FADER                    MEREDITH  NH         1527    35   F     109 35-39             2:33:14.7     11:41/M
   1281    KAREN RYDELL                      GLENBURN  ME         2252    47   F      56 45-49             2:33:19.0     11:42/M
   1282    JADI CONKLING                     JAMAICA PLAIN  MA    2419    26   F     199 25-29             2:33:25.5     11:42/M
   1283    KELSEY MCINTYRE                   CAPE ELIZABETH  ME   1483    19   F      28  1-20             2:33:29.6     11:42/M
   1284    ROSANNE RICO-BALES                LITTLETON  MA         815    48   F      57 45-49             2:33:36.8     11:43/M
   1285    BETHANY SMITH                     SOUTH PORTLAND  ME    728    36   F     110 35-39             2:33:40.3     11:43/M
   1286    TISH SIMMONS                      CHARLESTOWN  MA       580    36   F     111 35-39             2:33:42.7     11:43/M
   1287    ERIC ABBOTT                       ALLENSTOWN  NH       2433    40   M      75 40-44             2:33:44.5     11:44/M
   1288    REBECCA UPTON                     GREENCASTLE  IN       724    42   F      72 40-44             2:33:48.8     11:44/M
   1289    DAVID NEWMAN                      GREENCASTLE  IN       723    55   M      35 55-59             2:33:49.9     11:44/M
   1290    JESSIKA WATKINS                   SPRINGFIELD  VT       811    21   F     101 21-24             2:33:52.9     11:44/M
   1291    MATTHEW NADEAU                    HINSDALE  NH          812    23   M      29 21-24             2:33:53.1     11:44/M
   1292    JOHN SPOTO                        ANDOVER  MA           282    60   M      11 60-64             2:33:53.2     11:44/M
   1293    ELISE MOLONEY                     CAPE ELIZABETH  ME   1100    24   F     102 21-24             2:33:58.1     11:45/M
   1294    LEANN GARDNER                     DECATUR  GA           305    27   F     200 25-29             2:34:00.2     11:45/M
   1295    ALAN GLASS                        WEST HARTFORD  CT    1095    57   M      36 55-59             2:34:01.5     11:45/M
   1296    REBECCA CLEARY                    YORKTOWN  NY         1714    24   F     103 21-24             2:34:02.1     11:45/M
   1297    DANIELLE BOWEN                    FREEPORT  ME          973    38   F     112 35-39             2:34:03.8     11:45/M
   1298    ROBERT MCGUIRE                    WEST GARDINER  ME     548    64   M      12 60-64             2:34:05.1     11:45/M
   1299    REBECCA BONNETT                   BATH  ME             1868    21   F     104 21-24             2:34:06.2     11:45/M
   1300    ANDREA REESE                      AUBURN  ME            360    28   F     201 25-29             2:34:09.3     11:45/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
   1301    DOREEN FOLEY                      LYNN  MA             1236    61   F       3 60-64             2:34:11.3     11:46/M
   1302    ELLIE DAVIS                       SANDY POINT  ME       332    63   F       4 60-64             2:34:11.8     11:46/M
   1303    MIKE DAVIS                        SANDY POINT  ME       333    64   M      13 60-64             2:34:12.1     11:46/M
   1304    MATTHEW YULE                      KITTERY  ME          1724    40   M      76 40-44             2:34:15.8     11:46/M
   1305    JESSICA GURWITZ                   BALLSTON SPA  NY      781    36   F     113 35-39             2:34:18.6     11:46/M
   1306    EMILEE TAPLIN-LACY                NORTH YARMOUTH  ME    181    32   F     143 30-34             2:34:19.6     11:46/M
   1307    NICHOLAS PENNELLA                 WESTFORD  MA         2047    33   M     100 30-34             2:34:19.7     11:46/M
   1308    ALETA WILEY                       JAMAICA PLAIN  MA    1940    32   F     144 30-34             2:34:24.7     11:47/M
   1309    KATHERINE BERG                    JAMAICA PLAIN  MA    2215    36   F     114 35-39             2:34:24.7     11:47/M
   1310    GIZELLA HAJDUK                    STATEN   ISLAND  NY   828    58   F      10 55-59             2:34:25.2     11:47/M
   1311    LILLIAN CARLIN                    MANCHESTER  NH        889    23   F     105 21-24             2:34:25.8     11:47/M
   1312    CHRISTOPHER SMITH                 SCARBOROUGH  ME      1670    40   M      77 40-44             2:34:27.0     11:47/M
   1313    CHRIS STRANGE                     LEXINGTON  KY        1984    34   M     101 30-34             2:34:29.3     11:47/M
   1314    ANN MAGNER                        PORTLAND  ME         1822    46   F      58 45-49             2:34:31.2     11:47/M
   1315    PAIGE SATO                        GLEN RIDGE  NJ         77    47   F      59 45-49             2:34:31.6     11:47/M
   1316    MIRANDA THOMPSON                  FREEPORT  ME         1852    31   F     145 30-34             2:34:47.3     11:48/M
   1317    MELANIE COGAN                     SCARBOROUGH  ME       972    37   F     115 35-39             2:34:49.1     11:49/M
   1318    AMANDA DIPERSIA                   BROOKLINE  MA        2292    25   F     202 25-29             2:34:51.9     11:49/M
   1319    CORSO LAURA                       WASHINGTON  DC       2056    30   F     146 30-34             2:34:53.7     11:49/M
   1320    BETH ANN SIROIS                   PRESQUE ISEL  ME     2445    53   F      27 50-54             2:34:53.9     11:49/M
   1321    MICHAEL CHARLAND                  ANDOVER  MA          1108    42   M      78 40-44             2:34:54.3     11:49/M
   1322    MEAGHAN HARWOOD                   HOOSICK FALLS  NY    1006    31   F     147 30-34             2:34:54.7     11:49/M
   1323    MEGHAN LENA                       BRATTLEBORO  VT       900    27   F     203 25-29             2:34:54.8     11:49/M
   1324    RYAN DIGREGORIO                   SOUTH BOSTON  MA     2346    25   M      91 25-29             2:34:58.2     11:49/M
   1325    EILEEN FONGEMIE                   SCARBOROUGH  ME       880    38   F     116 35-39             2:34:58.9     11:49/M
   1326    CHARLES FREDERICK III             WEST CHESTER  PA     2387    25   M      92 25-29             2:35:04.0     11:50/M
   1327    LISA SAWYER                       CAMBRIDGE  MA        2240    36   F     117 35-39             2:35:11.5     11:50/M
   1328    ERINN HASSELGREN                  CAMBRIDGE  MA        1702    26   F     204 25-29             2:35:12.2     11:50/M
   1329    RYAN KENNY                        BOSTON  MA            874    27   M      93 25-29             2:35:15.8     11:51/M
   1330    SHERRI TOWLE                      CENTER CONWAY  NH    1423    30   F     148 30-34             2:35:19.7     11:51/M
   1331    LAURIE HAYDEN                     SOUTH CHINA  ME      2244    37   F     118 35-39             2:35:21.0     11:51/M
   1332    COLLEEN EVANS                     TREASURE ISLAND  FL   528    60   F       5 60-64             2:35:22.1     11:51/M
   1333    MELINDA IRVING                    PORTLAND  ME          536    26   F     205 25-29             2:35:25.3     11:51/M
   1334    CYNTHIA DYSENCHUK                 COVENTRY  CT         2020    50   F      28 50-54             2:35:30.2     11:52/M
   1335    DANIELLE LUTZ                     PORTLAND  ME         1960    33   F     149 30-34             2:35:34.7     11:52/M
   1336    JOHN CHARETTE                     CAPE ELIZABETH  ME   1921    44   M      79 40-44             2:35:38.0     11:52/M
   1337    DAVID LEIDY                       CONCORD  NH          2348    48   M      58 45-49             2:35:39.9     11:52/M
   1338    LISA WALTON                       CEDAR HILL  TX       1855    48   F      60 45-49             2:35:40.4     11:52/M
   1339    MELANIE CREAMER                   SOUTH PORTLAND  ME    646    37   F     119 35-39             2:35:41.3     11:53/M
   1340    ROBERT CYR                        BIDDEFORD  ME         558    56   M      37 55-59             2:35:41.8     11:53/M
   1341    OLIVIA SEDERLUND                  MAYNARD  MA          1262    25   F     206 25-29             2:35:44.9     11:53/M
   1342    PETER DAIGLE                      DEDHAM  ME           2177    65   M       9 65-69             2:35:47.3     11:53/M
   1343    TODD KING                         CONCORD  NH           506    36   M      90 35-39             2:35:51.6     11:53/M
   1344    ELIZABETH BOUTIN                  MADBURY  NH           499    33   F     150 30-34             2:35:52.1     11:53/M
   1345    AMY BROOKS                        BOW  NH               507    31   F     151 30-34             2:35:52.7     11:53/M
   1346    RHONDA HERZOG                     INDEPENDENCE  KY       34    46   F      61 45-49             2:35:54.6     11:54/M
   1347    NICOLE WOHL                       CLARKSTON  MI        1080    36   F     120 35-39             2:35:57.3     11:54/M
   1348    NICHOLE PROCTOR-ENGLISH           BOSTON  MA            179    24   F     106 21-24             2:35:58.9     11:54/M
   1349    ALEXANDRA FAHEY                   BANGOR  ME           1649    23   F     107 21-24             2:35:59.9     11:54/M
   1350    ALLISON GREENLEE                  MINNEAPOLIS  MN       670    39   F     121 35-39             2:36:01.2     11:54/M
   1351    ANNE STANTON                      BOSTON  MA            265    30   F     152 30-34             2:36:04.1     11:54/M
   1352    ELIZABETH COHAN                   BROOKLYN  NY         1023    29   F     207 25-29             2:36:04.7     11:54/M
   1353    CAROLINE COHAN                    BOSTON  MA           1429    26   F     208 25-29             2:36:04.9     11:54/M
   1354    REBECCA ELTZROTH                  PORTLAND  ME         2241    27   F     209 25-29             2:36:06.7     11:54/M
   1355    BOB COTIER                        BOOTHBAY  ME         1484    52   M      33 50-54             2:36:07.7     11:54/M
   1356    JESSE MORRISON                    TAUNTON  MA          1785    36   M      91 35-39             2:36:07.8     11:54/M
   1357    ASHLEY BONIFACIO                  BRIGHTON  MA          323    26   F     210 25-29             2:36:08.1     11:55/M
   1358    JENNIFER WELCH                    GRAFTON  MA           872    41   F      73 40-44             2:36:11.8     11:55/M
   1359    RICHARD GREENE                    NASHUA  NH           2414    63   M      14 60-64             2:36:21.1     11:56/M
   1360    PENNY CHRISTIE                    LYMAN  ME            1665    44   F      74 40-44             2:36:23.8     11:56/M
   1361    BENJAMIN PULTORAK                 WORCESTER  MA        2389    27   M      94 25-29             2:36:24.2     11:56/M
   1362    HOLLIE SMITH                      BREWER  ME            341    27   F     211 25-29             2:36:28.6     11:56/M
   1363    JENNIFER LACASSE                  BELLINGHAM  MA        817    28   F     212 25-29             2:36:30.6     11:56/M
   1364    BRITTANY CHAPIN                   SOUTH THOMASTON  ME   746    29   F     213 25-29             2:36:37.2     11:57/M
   1365    SHAWN KIRSCHNER                   HEWLETT  NY           533    30   F     153 30-34             2:36:37.6     11:57/M
   1366    ANN CULLEN                        SOUTH PORTLAND  ME    481    48   F      62 45-49             2:36:43.4     11:57/M
   1367    AMANDA LYNCH                      PORTLAND  ME          647    24   F     108 21-24             2:36:44.8     11:57/M
   1368    LAURA BOYCE                       SARATOGA SPRINGS  N  2003    25   F     214 25-29             2:36:45.0     11:57/M
   1369    MICHAEL SMYTH                     GORHAM  ME            456    65   M      10 65-69             2:36:49.9     11:58/M
   1370    ADEENA FISHER                     CUMBERLAND  ME        563    46   F      63 45-49             2:36:56.8     11:58/M
   1371    SIERRA FLETCHER                   PORTLAND  ME         2220    38   F     122 35-39             2:37:00.7     11:59/M
   1372    JILLIAN LARIVIERE                 PORTLAND  ME          187    31   F     154 30-34             2:37:01.4     11:59/M
   1373    MAUREEN SULLIVAN                  SOUTH WINDSOR  CT     735    36   F     123 35-39             2:37:01.5     11:59/M
   1374    LYNN GINSIORSKY                   SOUTH BOSTON  MA      235    27   F     215 25-29             2:37:06.0     11:59/M
   1375    ELISSA HASKELL                    STONINGTON  ME       1385    39   F     124 35-39             2:37:06.5     11:59/M
   1376    SALVADOR PEREZ                    SCARBOROUGH  ME       759    58   M      38 55-59             2:37:09.9     11:59/M
   1377    JENNIFER TYLL                     CUMBERLAND  ME       1994    34   F     155 30-34             2:37:12.4     11:59/M
   1378    KATHARINE JUREVIC                 LARCHMONT  NY         460    33   F     156 30-34             2:37:32.4     12:01/M
   1379    PAMELA PRATER                     JAMAICA PLAIN  MA    1854    46   F      64 45-49             2:37:36.4     12:01/M
   1380    ROMY GAIERO                       BRADFORD  MA          472    43   F      75 40-44             2:37:42.1     12:02/M
   1381    JAIME BOWERS                      OWINGS MILLS  MD     2199    35   F     125 35-39             2:37:42.3     12:02/M
   1382    CATHY BREZINSKI                   PORTLAND  ME         1924    37   F     126 35-39             2:37:46.0     12:02/M
   1383    DARCIE HARKINS                    PORTLAND  ME         1375    34   F     157 30-34             2:37:55.6     12:03/M
   1384    GIA PASTORE                       GLASTONBURY  CT       172    24   F     109 21-24             2:37:59.8     12:03/M
   1385    ANDREA HALNON                     LINCOLN  VT           584    59   F      11 55-59             2:38:02.3     12:03/M
   1386    MARISA HESSERT                    WORCESTER  MA        1804    25   F     216 25-29             2:38:05.4     12:03/M
   1387    JIM DALTON                        HIGHLAND FALLS  NY   1062    56   M      39 55-59             2:38:06.6     12:04/M
   1388    MEGAN SIGISMUND                   SOUTHERN PINES  NC    359    28   F     217 25-29             2:38:07.0     12:04/M
   1389    ASHLEY BLACK                      COLCHESTER  VT       1265    29   F     218 25-29             2:38:07.5     12:04/M
   1390    GRACE SCHAEFER                    VALLEY FORGE  PA     2135    19   F      29  1-20             2:38:08.2     12:04/M
   1391    KATHLEEN CASEY                    SOUTH BOSTON  MA     2126    39   F     127 35-39             2:38:16.0     12:04/M
   1392    CRARY CHANDLER                    PORTLAND  ME         1277    24   F     110 21-24             2:38:19.0     12:05/M
   1393    GINGER REOCH                      PORTLAND  ME          505    40   F      76 40-44             2:38:24.5     12:05/M
   1394    LYDIA PHOENIX                     ROCHESTER  NH        1947    19   F      30  1-20             2:38:27.7     12:05/M
   1395    JEAN MATCHETT                     LITTLE ROCK  AR       378    56   F      12 55-59             2:38:29.3     12:05/M
   1396    JESSICA WOOD                      HERMON  ME           2234    34   F     158 30-34             2:38:29.7     12:05/M
   1397    EMMA BAGLEY                       SCARBOROUGH  ME       820    20   F      31  1-20             2:38:32.7     12:06/M
   1398    ERIN FITZGERALD                   JAMESTOWN  RI        2436    47   F      65 45-49             2:38:32.9     12:06/M
   1399    KATY MAISLEN                      OLD ORCHARD BEACH    1715    27   F     219 25-29             2:38:42.6     12:06/M
   1400    JODI BETH BENVIE                  WINDHAM  ME          2072    38   F     128 35-39             2:38:48.1     12:07/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
   1401    AMBER ROLLINS                     LYMAN  ME            1709    21   F     111 21-24             2:38:49.1     12:07/M
   1402    JULIE DIEHL                       SOUTH PORTLAND  ME    758    32   F     159 30-34             2:38:51.9     12:07/M
   1403    JASON HARRIS                      WEST NEWFIELD  ME    1771    40   M      80 40-44             2:38:55.1     12:07/M
   1404    JOHN COSSABOOM                    HIGHLANDS RANCH  CO   577    38   M      92 35-39             2:38:57.0     12:07/M
   1405    TIMOTHY ROONEY                    MANCHESTER  NH        660    37   M      93 35-39             2:38:57.0     12:07/M
   1406    ARTHUR THOMPSON                   BOSTON  MA            990    27   M      95 25-29             2:38:58.7     12:08/M
   1407    DIANA RONDEAU                     GRAY  ME              792    35   F     129 35-39             2:39:01.0     12:08/M
   1408    SONIA THOMPSON                    WESTBROOK  ME         516    50   F      29 50-54             2:39:07.5     12:08/M
   1409    JASEN HUTCHINSON                  JACKSONVILLE  FL     1258    41   M      81 40-44             2:39:12.5     12:09/M
   1410    CHRISTINE REED                    NEWFANE  VT          1260    31   F     160 30-34             2:39:20.5     12:09/M
   1411    SARAH UZEL                        PORTLAND  ME         2203    24   F     112 21-24             2:39:21.3     12:09/M
   1412    PETER BIOLSI                      NEWFANE  VT          1261    27   M      96 25-29             2:39:22.6     12:09/M
   1413    LEAH GRABARZ                      WESTBROOK  ME        1760    23   F     113 21-24             2:39:29.0     12:10/M
   1414    NICOLE PLACE                      PORTLAND  ME         1777    23   F     114 21-24             2:39:31.1     12:10/M
   1415    CHRIS SZPILA                      BRATTLEBORO  VT       398    40   F      77 40-44             2:39:34.4     12:10/M
   1416    MARK MUMME                        PORTLAND  ME         1981    53   M      34 50-54             2:39:34.6     12:10/M
   1417    SHANNON BERGERON                  AUSTIN  TX           1894    39   F     130 35-39             2:39:41.9     12:11/M
   1418    CAITLIN ANTON                     FREEPORT  ME          278    28   F     220 25-29             2:39:47.2     12:11/M
   1419    LINDSAY LAAMANN                   SOUTH THOMASTON  ME   279    26   F     221 25-29             2:39:47.4     12:11/M
   1420    JONATHAN ROINA                    WINDHAM  ME           739    30   M     102 30-34             2:39:48.6     12:11/M
   1421    VERA GREENE                       NASHUA  NH           2413    22   F     115 21-24             2:39:50.4     12:12/M
   1422    SCOTT CLINCH                      WINDHAM  ME           537    43   M      82 40-44             2:39:58.5     12:12/M
   1423    JOE MCLAUGHLIN                    CUMBERLAND  ME        787    34   M     103 30-34             2:40:03.5     12:12/M
   1424    LINDSEY MURRAY                    PORTLAND  ME          556    28   F     222 25-29             2:40:14.9     12:13/M
   1425    CAITLIN COURTNEY                  BOSTON  MA           1537    29   F     223 25-29             2:40:20.7     12:14/M
   1426    JENNIFER LENIHAN                  SOMERVILLE  MA       1987    24   F     116 21-24             2:40:20.9     12:14/M
   1427    GREGORY NAYLOR                    FALLS VILLAGE  CT    2131    42   M      83 40-44             2:40:21.8     12:14/M
   1428    JENNIFER MURPHY                   BOSTON  MA            816    29   F     224 25-29             2:40:26.3     12:14/M
   1429    DOUG HEKL                         PORTLAND  ME         8910    49   M      59 45-49             2:40:34.2     12:15/M
   1430    SHARI MERKORD                     GLENBURN  ME         2265    39   F     131 35-39             2:40:38.3     12:15/M
   1431    MOLLIE FLAHAVEN                   SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   8951    0    F       2  0- 0             2:40:45.8     12:16/M
   1432    LAUREN NORTON                     BOSTON  MA            989    30   F     161 30-34             2:40:49.8     12:16/M
   1433    ASHLEY HOLLAND                    WEST BALDWIN  ME     2211    26   F     225 25-29             2:40:50.1     12:16/M
   1434    TONI CALL                         JEFFERSON  ME         357    42   F      78 40-44             2:40:59.5     12:17/M
   1435    JESSICA WOODS                     FARMINGDALE  ME       927    20   F      32  1-20             2:41:00.0     12:17/M
   1436    MARY LYNCH                        HAVERHILL  MA        1049    52   F      30 50-54             2:41:03.0     12:17/M
   1437    LANCE EATON                       PEABODY  MA          2321    33   M     104 30-34             2:41:03.1     12:17/M
   1438    LEXI MORTON                       CHESTER  VT           320    41   F      79 40-44             2:41:11.7     12:18/M
   1439    BEN JACKSON                       WORCESTER  MA        1597    42   M      84 40-44             2:41:13.1     12:18/M
   1440    GRETCHEN SPANN                    PORTLAND  ME         1032    48   F      66 45-49             2:41:16.7     12:18/M
   1441    MEGHAN COURCHESNE                 SPRINGFIELD  VT      2045    17   F      33  1-20             2:41:17.7     12:18/M
   1442    PAIGE MCGOWAN                     PORTLAND  ME          336    20   F      34  1-20             2:41:25.5     12:19/M
   1443    CAROL ST. HILAIRE                 BIDDEFORD  ME        2449    59   F      13 55-59             2:41:25.7     12:19/M
   1444    ABBI BROCKELBANK                  RAYMOND  ME          1403    20   F      35  1-20             2:41:27.3     12:19/M
   1445    JULIA NAGLE                       CAMBRIDGE  MA        1543    23   F     117 21-24             2:41:27.7     12:19/M
   1446    AMY LINDQUIST                     MALDEN  MA           2080    34   F     162 30-34             2:41:28.8     12:19/M
   1447    BARB SHELLABARGER                 CELINA  OH            237    50   F      31 50-54             2:41:30.6     12:19/M
   1448    TOM SKELLY                        SOUTH CAIRO  NY       760    48   M      60 45-49             2:41:34.2     12:19/M
   1449    KRISTIN CAMP                      SOUTH BURLINGTON  V  1434    29   F     226 25-29             2:41:36.7     12:20/M
   1450    CAROLINE COTTER                   PORTLAND  ME         1935    28   F     227 25-29             2:41:46.2     12:20/M
   1451    KRISTINA HOMOLESKI                PEPPERELL  MA        1638    32   F     163 30-34             2:41:48.3     12:21/M
   1452    JULIE MILLER                      EAST HAVEN  CT       1834    32   F     164 30-34             2:41:59.2     12:21/M
   1453    SACHIN BALAGOPALAN                SOUTH EASTON  MA        5    46   M      61 45-49             2:42:01.4     12:21/M
   1454    JENNIFER LEWIS                    HUDSON  MA            509    59   F      14 55-59             2:42:02.4     12:22/M
   1455    ELIZABETH SAUCIER                 BANGOR  ME           2129    28   F     228 25-29             2:42:09.7     12:22/M
   1456    HAILEY LOVE                       BOSTON  MA            663    24   F     118 21-24             2:42:10.4     12:22/M
   1457    SARAH ROBEY                       PHILADELPHIA  PA      645    27   F     229 25-29             2:42:13.2     12:22/M
   1458    LISA LEIDY                        CONCORD  NH          2230    40   F      80 40-44             2:42:13.7     12:22/M
   1459    RUTH SUMMERS                      SCARBOROUGH  ME      2260    42   F      81 40-44             2:42:16.4     12:23/M
   1460    SEAN CONDON                       MANCHESTER  NH       1907    26   M      97 25-29             2:42:22.2     12:23/M
   1461    ROD GREENWOOD                     CONCORD  NH            38    51   M      35 50-54             2:42:24.1     12:23/M
   1462    JILL MARTINS                      LAWRENCE  MA         1449    30   F     165 30-34             2:42:28.7     12:24/M
   1463    KARIE GUNKEL                      BELLEVILLE  WI        644    51   F      32 50-54             2:42:30.3     12:24/M
   1464    LYNN MULLIGAN                     PROSPECT  CT          643    52   F      33 50-54             2:42:30.8     12:24/M
   1465    LINDSEY LACOURSE                  SOMERVILLE  MA       2283    26   F     230 25-29             2:42:39.8     12:24/M
   1466    JESSICA DAVINE                    CHARLESTOWN  MA      1055    37   F     132 35-39             2:42:42.4     12:25/M
   1467    SHANNON GARRITY                   FREEPORT  ME         2221    41   F      82 40-44             2:42:48.3     12:25/M
   1468    GRETCHEN BRINKLER                 ROUND POND  ME       1633    39   F     133 35-39             2:42:51.0     12:25/M
   1469    ELEANOR SHARPE                    NEW ORLEANS  LA      1457    47   F      67 45-49             2:42:58.1     12:26/M
   1470    DAVID RYDELL                      GLENBURN  ME          684    49   M      62 45-49             2:43:05.0     12:26/M
   1471    RACHEL SANDERS                    TOPSHAM  ME           924    27   F     231 25-29             2:43:10.1     12:27/M
   1472    CAYE SERLING                      LIGHTHOUSE POINT  F  1169    42   F      83 40-44             2:43:10.9     12:27/M
   1473    CHARLOTTE ARMSTRONG               DAVIE  FL            2269    33   F     166 30-34             2:43:11.1     12:27/M
   1474    LEE CHORNEY                       DORCHESTER  MA       1295    29   M      98 25-29             2:43:19.7     12:27/M
   1475    TAMI KASOFF                       WESTBROOK  ME           2    38   F     134 35-39             2:43:34.3     12:29/M
   1476    AMY SULLIVAN                      MILTON  MA           1271    40   F      84 40-44             2:43:35.8     12:29/M
   1477    REBECCA DAVIS                     MILTON  MA           1354    35   F     135 35-39             2:43:36.1     12:29/M
   1478    JACOB SULLIVAN                    BOSTON  MA           1253    26   M      99 25-29             2:43:36.8     12:29/M
   1479    BRIANA BROWN                      BILLERICA  MA        1547    21   F     119 21-24             2:43:36.9     12:29/M
   1480    VALERIE GRABIEL                   JAMAICA PLAIN  MA    1772    42   F      85 40-44             2:43:38.2     12:29/M
   1481    SOPHIA ROSENDO                    PORTLAND  ME          591    24   F     120 21-24             2:43:39.6     12:29/M
   1482    KATHLEEN GERAGHTY                 CENTERVILLE  MA       987    46   F      68 45-49             2:43:40.0     12:29/M
   1483    THOMAS FEATHER                    CUMBERLAND  RI       1037    43   M      85 40-44             2:43:48.6     12:30/M
   1484    MICHAEL COWELL                    YARMOUTH  ME          526    75   M       2 70-99             2:43:50.9     12:30/M
   1485    MELISSA JOHNSON                   JACKSONVILLE  FL       61    33   F     167 30-34             2:43:52.6     12:30/M
   1486    STEVEN FUNKHOUSER                 CHEVY CHASE  MD      1979    29   M     100 25-29             2:43:56.7     12:30/M
   1487    RACHEL MONETTE                    NORRIDGEWOCK  ME     1388    30   F     168 30-34             2:44:09.6     12:31/M
   1488    AMY RYAN                          MOUNT PLEASANT  SC    326    40   F      86 40-44             2:44:11.7     12:31/M
   1489    JENNIFER JALBERT                  SACO  ME             2150    34   F     169 30-34             2:44:15.8     12:32/M
   1490    JENA ADAMS                        SHREWSBURY  MA       2105    48   F      69 45-49             2:44:16.8     12:32/M
   1491    HOPE ANDERSON                     MARSHALL  MI         2106    42   F      87 40-44             2:44:17.3     12:32/M
   1492    SASHA FRAINE                      REVERE  MA           1933    28   F     232 25-29             2:44:21.6     12:32/M
   1493    MITCH MACDOUGALL                  REVERE  MA           1934    31   M     105 30-34             2:44:21.8     12:32/M
   1494    JESSICA KINSMAN                   PORTLAND  ME         1413    36   F     136 35-39             2:44:30.2     12:33/M
   1495    EILEEN HONEN                      HYDE PARK  MA        2094    57   F      15 55-59             2:44:32.3     12:33/M
   1496    LORI WILSON                       PORTLAND  ME          442    45   F      70 45-49             2:44:35.0     12:33/M
   1497    KRISTINA SMALLEY                  PORTLAND  ME         1602    29   F     233 25-29             2:44:35.8     12:33/M
   1498    LISA RUSSELL                      WILBRAHAM  MA        2253    43   F      88 40-44             2:44:41.7     12:34/M
   1499    DONNA DECAROLIS                   FITCHBURG  MA        1444    51   F      34 50-54             2:44:43.3     12:34/M
   1500    JACKLYN PETERS                    PORTLAND  ME          589    25   F     234 25-29             2:44:48.5     12:34/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
   1501    MOLLY REID                        FITCHBURG  MA        1450    53   F      35 50-54             2:44:49.0     12:34/M
   1502    CHRISTINE SMITH                   LEE  NH              2210    49   F      71 45-49             2:45:05.7     12:36/M
   1503    BETH RAWSON                       ESSEX JUNCTION  VT    955    38   F     137 35-39             2:45:07.7     12:36/M
   1504    MICHELLE TOBIN                    LYNN  MA             2099    38   F     138 35-39             2:45:12.4     12:36/M
   1505    JAMES COWDELL                     LYNN  MA             2100    24   M      30 21-24             2:45:13.5     12:36/M
   1506    STACEY VAUGHAN                    CAPE ELIZABETH  ME    142    42   F      89 40-44             2:45:14.6     12:36/M
   1507    JEFF SHEA                         METHUEN  MA           396    35   M      94 35-39             2:45:24.1     12:37/M
   1508    PAUL GRAZIA                       PORTLAND  ME         2307    29   M     101 25-29             2:45:29.2     12:37/M
   1509    DEBBIE GOULD                      AUBURN  ME            224    47   F      72 45-49             2:45:33.0     12:38/M
   1510    JESSICA SPENCER                   BANGOR  ME           1675    34   F     170 30-34             2:45:34.6     12:38/M
   1511    EMILY WALLINGFORD                 WELLS  ME            8920    24   F     121 21-24             2:45:46.1     12:39/M
   1512    JESSICA TAKATSUKI                 PORTLAND  ME          608    23   F     122 21-24             2:45:46.7     12:39/M
   1513    AMBER LESSARD                     MEREDITH  NH          859    32   F     171 30-34             2:45:52.8     12:39/M
   1514    JODI DETCH                        SOMERVILLE  MA       1192    27   F     235 25-29             2:46:00.6     12:40/M
   1515    AMY MACALUSO                      MALDEN  MA            734    34   F     172 30-34             2:46:03.6     12:40/M
   1516    STEPHEN FOLAN                     BRAINTREE  MA         876    46   M      63 45-49             2:46:09.2     12:40/M
   1517    JENNIFER FETTING                  SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   1288    35   F     139 35-39             2:46:13.9     12:41/M
   1518    SARAH GORDON                      PORTLAND  ME          953    24   F     123 21-24             2:46:17.7     12:41/M
   1519    LEIGH ANN MILLER                  PORTLAND  ME         1843    37   F     140 35-39             2:46:21.0     12:41/M
   1520    ANDREA COVILLE                    WABAN  MA             492    54   F      36 50-54             2:46:21.5     12:41/M
   1521    KATHLEEN HOYE                     NEEDHAM  MA          1789    45   F      73 45-49             2:46:27.3     12:42/M
   1522    KRISTIN FRIZZI                    EVANS  GA            1813    46   F      74 45-49             2:46:27.4     12:42/M
   1523    KAREN CAIL                        SUGAR HILL  NH         46    53   F      37 50-54             2:46:29.6     12:42/M
   1524    HEATHER HARPER                    KENTS HILL  ME        309    41   F      90 40-44             2:46:34.9     12:42/M
   1525    TIMOTHY EVANS                     SOUTH WINDSOR  CT     977    40   M      86 40-44             2:46:38.6     12:43/M
   1526    KRISTY PHILLIPS                   BOSTON  MA           1154    27   F     236 25-29             2:46:39.3     12:43/M
   1527    JENNIFER CARLSON                  BRAINTREE  MA         519    41   F      91 40-44             2:46:39.3     12:43/M
   1528    ANN MARIE MACKINNON               BRAINTREE  MA         877    47   F      75 45-49             2:46:46.1     12:43/M
   1529    VICTORIA PIERSON                  WESTBROOK  ME         672    47   F      76 45-49             2:46:48.9     12:43/M
   1530    ANGELA CAHILL                     RIVA  MD             1140    41   F      92 40-44             2:46:49.0     12:43/M
   1531    SHARON SURETTE                    NORTH CONWAY  NH     2266    52   F      38 50-54             2:46:55.6     12:44/M
   1532    MELISSA LEVANTI                   BOSTON  MA           1252    25   F     237 25-29             2:47:00.8     12:44/M
   1533    KATHY BEAN                        BOOTHBAY HARBOR  ME   757    55   F      16 55-59             2:47:06.8     12:45/M
   1534    WANDA DANIELE                     FREEPORT  ME         1937    56   F      17 55-59             2:47:10.6     12:45/M
   1535    KATHRINE MEDEIROS                 NEW BEDFORD  MA      1564    19   F      36  1-20             2:47:10.8     12:45/M
   1536    ALAN MARKS                        ORONO  ME            1661    45   M      64 45-49             2:47:15.9     12:45/M
   1537    JACQUELINE QUINLAN                METHUEN  MA          1533    29   F     238 25-29             2:47:17.4     12:46/M
   1538    ROBYN PULEO                       CRANSTON  RI         1364    41   F      93 40-44             2:47:21.7     12:46/M
   1539    ANGELA HEATH                      NEWVILLE  PA          352    32   F     173 30-34             2:47:24.0     12:46/M
   1540    MARC COTE                         VASSALBORO  ME       2337    36   M      95 35-39             2:47:26.3     12:46/M
   1541    JESSICA BAKER                     TOPSHAM  ME           427    31   F     174 30-34             2:47:27.7     12:46/M
   1542    KATHLEEN DUNLEVY                  METHUEN  MA           339    33   F     175 30-34             2:47:30.3     12:47/M
   1543    SHAUN DUNLEVY                     METHUEN  MA           340    32   M     106 30-34             2:47:31.0     12:47/M
   1544    CINDY GRUTZMACHER                 HURST  TX             957    45   F      77 45-49             2:47:38.4     12:47/M
   1545    JOANNE LINDEN                     CRANFORD  NJ          371    51   F      39 50-54             2:47:38.8     12:47/M
   1546    DANIEL FAHEY                      GORHAM  ME            709    48   M      65 45-49             2:47:45.5     12:48/M
   1547    KARTIKA WRIGHT                    READFIELD  ME          29    42   F      94 40-44             2:47:51.7     12:48/M
   1548    KATRINA LAJOIE                    BANGOR  ME           2001    37   F     141 35-39             2:47:51.8     12:48/M
   1549    MICHELE FLYNN                     CAPE ELIZ  ME         379    64   F       6 60-64             2:47:53.7     12:48/M
   1550    PURVI HARLEY                      CAMBRIDGE  MA        1249    31   F     176 30-34             2:47:58.3     12:49/M
   1551    JULIA GIBSON                      LEWISTON  ME         2217    41   F      95 40-44             2:47:59.2     12:49/M
   1552    DOUG TOMER                        AUBURN  ME           1857    31   M     107 30-34             2:48:01.2     12:49/M
   1553    LYDIA MOSHER                      BUFFALO  NY          1845    30   F     177 30-34             2:48:04.2     12:49/M
   1554    PAMELA HAMADA                     QUINCY  MA            453    46   F      78 45-49             2:48:07.5     12:49/M
   1555    KRYSTINA MILLER                   REVERE  MA           1957    28   F     239 25-29             2:48:11.2     12:50/M
   1556    BALLARD MATTINGLY II              KITTERY  ME          2338    36   M      96 35-39             2:48:19.7     12:50/M
   1557    MARK PACIONE                      FALLSTON  MD          993    58   M      40 55-59             2:48:21.2     12:50/M
   1558    BETH PACIONE                      JAMAICA PLAIN  MA    1077    28   F     240 25-29             2:48:21.6     12:50/M
   1559    LISA LOCKWOOD                     OWINGS MILLS  MD      113    54   F      40 50-54             2:48:22.9     12:51/M
   1560    ANDREW THOMPSON                   PORTLAND  ME         2304    26   M     102 25-29             2:48:23.6     12:51/M
   1561    KEVIN CAMPBELL                    GERMANTOWN  TN       1657    54   M      36 50-54             2:48:26.6     12:51/M
   1562    LINDSEY TAPLEY                    DOVER FOXCROFT  ME   1812    26   F     241 25-29             2:48:26.8     12:51/M
   1563    RENEE CAVAGNARO                   CARIBOU  ME          1755    28   F     242 25-29             2:48:27.1     12:51/M
   1564    AUDRA GEORGE                      SOMERVILLE  MA       1575    29   F     243 25-29             2:48:27.4     12:51/M
   1565    HILLARY HOFF                      SOMERVILLE  MA       2286    26   F     244 25-29             2:48:28.0     12:51/M
   1566    ELI MEKHLIN                       NEWTOWN  PA          8531    28   M     103 25-29             2:48:35.5     12:52/M
   1567    MIKE THOMPSON                     WESTBROOK  ME         754    48   M      66 45-49             2:48:37.8     12:52/M
   1568    JEN RYDER                         BRIGHTON  MA          841    35   F     142 35-39             2:48:39.8     12:52/M
   1569    BRIAN BOYLE                       KITTERY  ME          1871    58   M      41 55-59             2:48:55.8     12:53/M
   1570    CASEY JAROCHE                     ANDOVER  MA          1231    24   F     124 21-24             2:49:05.9     12:54/M
   1571    MOLLEY CRIST                      MAGNOLIA  DE         2213    35   F     143 35-39             2:49:10.8     12:54/M
   1572    CINDY LASSELLE                    PITTSFIELD  ME        260    49   F      79 45-49             2:49:12.5     12:54/M
   1573    NICOLE MORTIMER                   CAMBRIDGE  MA        2222    25   F     245 25-29             2:49:20.1     12:55/M
   1574    DANA HILLIARD                     SOMERSWORTH  NH      1673    41   M      87 40-44             2:49:35.4     12:56/M
   1575    ROBERT COPE                       LIVONIA  NY          2025    52   M      37 50-54             2:49:36.5     12:56/M
   1576    REBECCA SPITKO                    PORTLAND  ME          125    30   F     178 30-34             2:49:39.1     12:56/M
   1577    BOB MCARTOR                       SOUTHPORT  ME        1896    73   M       3 70-99             2:49:39.7     12:56/M
   1578    ANDREA KINCER                     RICHMOND  ME          659    52   F      41 50-54             2:49:48.9     12:57/M
   1579    SCOTT GOOD                        STEEP FALLS  ME      1963    51   M      38 50-54             2:49:50.0     12:57/M
   1580    JENNIFER ABBOTT                   ALLENSTOWN  NH       1971    39   F     144 35-39             2:50:00.3     12:58/M
   1581    AMY SHORES                        LINCOLN  RI            80    46   F      80 45-49             2:50:06.6     12:58/M
   1582    REBECCA LIVESAY                   NEWTOWN  PA           175    28   F     246 25-29             2:50:06.9     12:58/M
   1583    SUSAN SULCS                       CHAGRIN FALLS  OH     674    59   F      18 55-59             2:50:09.7     12:59/M
   1584    EMELIE MORTON                     ALTON  NH              84    19   F      37  1-20             2:50:17.0     12:59/M
   1585    STEVE AVERILL                     SCARBOROUGH  ME       649    46   M      67 45-49             2:50:26.3     13:00/M
   1586    RUTH SPLAINE                      WEST NEWBURY  MA      447    25   F     247 25-29             2:50:36.1     13:01/M
   1587    LORI GUILE                        NEWTON  NH           1050    50   F      42 50-54             2:50:36.2     13:01/M
   1588    JAMIE REDMOND                     BRIGHTON  MA          130    31   F     179 30-34             2:50:38.8     13:01/M
   1589    CHARLIE FRIZZI                    EVANS  GA            1817    15   M       8  1-20             2:50:56.7     13:02/M
   1590    KRISTEN LENGYEL                   NAUGATUCK  CT          16    36   F     145 35-39             2:51:01.6     13:03/M
   1591    KATHY EDELMAN                     GORHAM  ME           1084    51   F      43 50-54             2:51:01.6     13:03/M
   1592    NICOLE SALAFIA                    NORTH YARMOUTH  ME   1858    31   F     180 30-34             2:51:03.0     13:03/M
   1593    ASHLEY HANNEKEN                   QUINCY  MA           1728    26   F     248 25-29             2:51:12.4     13:04/M
   1594    TAYLOR SCHENKER                   FREEPORT  ME         1782    16   F      38  1-20             2:51:58.3     13:07/M
   1595    TABITHA REBER                     ALEXANDRIA  VA       1681    27   F     249 25-29             2:52:00.3     13:07/M
   1596    JIM FOOTE                         BARRINGTON  IL       1693    57   M      42 55-59             2:52:03.8     13:07/M
   1597    CHRISTINA BRADBURY                CENTREVILLE  VA      1386    33   F     181 30-34             2:52:07.2     13:08/M
   1598    AMANDA WILLIAMS                   CENTREVILLE  VA      1387    39   F     146 35-39             2:52:08.1     13:08/M
   1599    JACOB GOODNESS                    PORTLAND  ME         1445    23   M      31 21-24             2:52:10.6     13:08/M
   1600    ALISON OBRIEN                     UNION  NJ             138    40   F      96 40-44             2:52:11.7     13:08/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
   1601    PETER GRADY                       APOLLO BEACH  FL      288    51   M      39 50-54             2:52:12.1     13:08/M
   1602    ANDREW HODSDON                    BIDDEFORD  ME        2397    30   M     108 30-34             2:52:23.6     13:09/M
   1603    ANNA GORDON                       PORTLAND  ME          914    29   F     250 25-29             2:52:35.0     13:10/M
   1604    KIM RAFFERTY                      HOLLIS  NH           2249    27   F     251 25-29             2:52:37.9     13:10/M
   1605    DEB RIGGINS                       BOXBOROUGH  MA       1694    52   F      44 50-54             2:52:40.5     13:10/M
   1606    DOUG MCCARTHY                     ROCHESTER  NY        2400    48   M      68 45-49             2:52:44.7     13:11/M
   1607    ELAINE MCCARTHY                   ROCHESTER  NY        2289    49   F      81 45-49             2:52:45.9     13:11/M
   1608    KATHERINE DWYER                   ABINGTON  MA         1500    25   F     252 25-29             2:52:46.1     13:11/M
   1609    MAURA TOMPKINS                    HOLMES  NY           1878    24   F     125 21-24             2:52:47.8     13:11/M
   1610    KERRY HUCKINS                     WINDHAM  ME          1390    44   M      88 40-44             2:52:49.8     13:11/M
   1611    SUZANNE PETRO                     SALADO  TX           2408    51   F      45 50-54             2:52:56.9     13:11/M
   1612    JOHN MALLEY                       BOLTON  MA            490    21   M      32 21-24             2:53:01.9     13:12/M
   1613    LAUREN DEHOFF                     LAYTONSVILLE  MD      489    22   F     126 21-24             2:53:02.0     13:12/M
   1614    NANCY SOULE MARKS                 ORONO  ME            1660    44   F      97 40-44             2:53:13.2     13:13/M
   1615    DAVID LEVY                        GLOUCESTER  MA       1725    59   M      43 55-59             2:53:13.2     13:13/M
   1616    DEVON GRILLY                      HOPEDALE  MA          435    35   F     147 35-39             2:53:13.9     13:13/M
   1617    ALISON RUSSO                      NEW PORT RICHEY  FL   165    56   F      19 55-59             2:53:17.7     13:13/M
   1618    GERDA KALB                        KEY WEST  FL           59    67   F       3 65-69             2:53:27.6     13:14/M
   1619    YEVA KULIDZHANOVA                 JAMAICA PLAIN  MA     630    27   F     253 25-29             2:53:31.7     13:14/M
   1620    MARK VILLINSKI                    SOUTH BERWICK  ME    1680    46   M      69 45-49             2:53:34.1     13:14/M
   1621    JESSICA BRYSON                    JAMAICA PLAIN  MA     491    27   F     254 25-29             2:53:46.6     13:15/M
   1622    STACY WILLIAMS                    BROOKLYN  NY         2416    36   F     148 35-39             2:53:47.8     13:15/M
   1623    ANDY RUTKOWSKI                    BROOKLYN  NY         2417    36   M      97 35-39             2:53:49.1     13:15/M
   1624    AMY HILL                          MONTPELIER  VT       2189    47   F      82 45-49             2:53:49.6     13:15/M
   1625    KELLEY ARMSTRONG                  CYPRESS  TX          1278    39   F     149 35-39             2:53:58.7     13:16/M
   1626    MICKEL MCCLISH                    SALEM  MA             772    42   M      89 40-44             2:54:07.9     13:17/M
   1627    PATTY HANNON                      MANSFIELD  MA        2169    58   F      20 55-59             2:54:11.6     13:17/M
   1628    LISA NAVARRO                      WESTFORD  MA          193    52   F      46 50-54             2:54:16.6     13:18/M
   1629    DAVID MOSLEY                      PORTLAND  ME          480    66   M      11 65-69             2:54:16.7     13:18/M
   1630    SUSAN DUBOIS                      GROTON  MA            201    48   F      83 45-49             2:54:17.8     13:18/M
   1631    TERRA BARTON                      PORTLAND  ME         1544    21   F     127 21-24             2:54:31.5     13:19/M
   1632    JENNIFER RUEL                     BIDDEFORD  ME         532    33   F     182 30-34             2:54:37.1     13:19/M
   1633    DARLENE DURKIN                    STUART  FL           2085    54   F      47 50-54             2:54:40.1     13:19/M
   1634    AMY KHIEL                         ALFRED  ME           1053    26   F     255 25-29             2:54:46.8     13:20/M
   1635    AMY HILL                          NEWMARKET  NH          76    39   F     150 35-39             2:54:49.6     13:20/M
   1636    MICHELLE LADONNE                  QUINCY  MA           1430    26   F     256 25-29             2:55:01.1     13:21/M
   1637    MEREDITH SHEEHY                   CUMBERLAND FORESIDE   677    30   F     183 30-34             2:55:03.3     13:21/M
   1638    RYAN COPE                         WALDOBORO  ME        1876    25   F     257 25-29             2:55:10.1     13:22/M
   1639    LEE MCGINNIS                      NORTH EASTON  MA      103    48   M      70 45-49             2:55:11.2     13:22/M
   1640    KYLEY CALDWELL                    SOMERVILLE  MA       1304    28   F     258 25-29             2:55:14.3     13:22/M
   1641    MICHAEL VILLEMAIRE                UXBRIDGE  MA         1598    60   M      15 60-64             2:55:23.1     13:23/M
   1642    DEBORAH MALONE                    DICKSON  TN           779    49   F      84 45-49             2:55:23.9     13:23/M
   1643    ANGELA MEDLEY                     FAYETTEVILLE  NC      778    50   F      48 50-54             2:55:24.1     13:23/M
   1644    ELIZABETH KRUSKA                  WOODSTOCK  VT         169    35   F     151 35-39             2:55:34.9     13:24/M
   1645    CHESTER KALB                      KEY WEST  FL           58    67   M      12 65-69             2:55:42.0     13:24/M
   1646    SARAH DUBREUIL                    TOPSHAM  ME          1565    29   F     259 25-29             2:55:50.6     13:25/M
   1647    SUSAN CANNEY                      BRAINTREE  MA        1197    38   F     152 35-39             2:56:10.1     13:26/M
   1648    ROBIN BOND                        LELAND  MS           1196    36   F     153 35-39             2:56:11.7     13:26/M
   1649    VERONICA WALKER                   WESTFORD  MA          231    60   F       7 60-64             2:56:15.1     13:27/M
   1650    CAROLYN CARNEY                    FALMOUTH  ME         1020    20   F      39  1-20             2:56:15.5     13:27/M
   1651    TARA BETH KORHONEN                BEAUFORT  SC          722    28   F     260 25-29             2:56:26.7     13:27/M
   1652    LAURYN SMITH                      PORTLAND  ME          717    34   F     184 30-34             2:56:36.1     13:28/M
   1653    GRETCHEN APPLEBY                  PORTLAND  ME         1867    25   F     261 25-29             2:56:36.4     13:28/M
   1654    TIM COFFIN                        GREENSBORO  NC       1477    24   M      33 21-24             2:56:50.2     13:29/M
   1655    NOELLA DELANEY                    PORTLAND  ME          153    29   F     262 25-29             2:57:10.0     13:31/M
   1656    JENIKA SCOTT                      SACO  ME              154    29   F     263 25-29             2:57:10.2     13:31/M
   1657    REBECCA DEVANEY                   HAVERHILL  MA        2034    34   F     185 30-34             2:57:10.2     13:31/M
   1658    SUE CODY                          AYER  MA              433    36   F     154 35-39             2:57:14.5     13:31/M
   1659    BOB GREEN                         LOWELL  MA            432    32   M     109 30-34             2:57:16.3     13:31/M
   1660    NANA UEMURA                       NEW YORK  NY         1465    31   F     186 30-34             2:57:21.4     13:32/M
   1661    STEPHANIE LANGUELL'S              SCOTIA  NY            798    47   F      85 45-49             2:57:23.4     13:32/M
   1662    KATIE RICHARDS                    SANDWICH  MA         1818    38   F     155 35-39             2:57:28.6     13:32/M
   1663    MATTHEW SKELTON                   PORTLAND  ME         2048    32   M     110 30-34             2:57:30.5     13:32/M
   1664    RICHARD DUPERRE                   FLAGSTAFF  AZ         523    50   M      40 50-54             2:57:35.1     13:33/M
   1665    LEVI RICHARDSON                   SOUTH PORTLAND  ME    325    25   M     104 25-29             2:57:47.1     13:34/M
   1666    ANGELA PLATO                      HALLOWELL  ME        1797    31   F     187 30-34             2:57:50.0     13:34/M
   1667    BETH MATTHEWS                     CAPE ELIZABETH  ME   1041    38   F     156 35-39             2:57:52.7     13:34/M
   1668    KARLEIGH BRADBURY                 SOUTH PORTLAND  ME    547    21   F     128 21-24             2:58:11.7     13:35/M
   1669    CARL BRADBURY                     SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   1838    49   M      71 45-49             2:58:11.7     13:35/M
   1670    ERIKA WATERHOUSE                  WINDHAM  ME           836    22   F     129 21-24             2:58:13.5     13:36/M
   1671    MINDY THOMPSON                    OAKLAND  ME           800    22   F     130 21-24             2:58:18.7     13:36/M
   1672    CATHERINE PENNELLA                WESTFORD  MA         2257    27   F     264 25-29             2:58:20.6     13:36/M
   1673    MARYANN BUMA                      NORTHBRIDGE  MA      1455    58   F      21 55-59             2:58:22.8     13:36/M
   1674    BERNICE STOCKLEY                  CHESTER  ME          1898    50   F      49 50-54             2:58:25.5     13:37/M
   1675    HELEN RYAN                        CAPE ELIZABETH  ME    833    46   F      86 45-49             2:59:08.0     13:40/M
   1676    NICHOLAS TRIANO                   NORTH ANDOVER  MA     850    52   M      41 50-54             2:59:13.5     13:40/M
   1677    DENISE NOLAN                      CAMBRIDGE  MA         925    55   F      22 55-59             2:59:16.6     13:40/M
   1678    LAUREN SANTANGELO                 CARMEL  NY           1164    29   F     265 25-29             2:59:31.1     13:42/M
   1679    HOLLIE ASHBY                      CHARLOTTESVILLE  VA  1446    25   F     266 25-29             2:59:31.9     13:42/M
   1680    OLIVIA MCANIRLIN                  NEWPORT  ME          1964    18   F      40  1-20             2:59:52.8     13:43/M
   1681    HEATHER BENTLEY                   HOOSICK FALLS  NY    2228    36   F     157 35-39             3:00:10.3     13:45/M
   1682    GEORGE GLUM                       NEW CITY  NY         2306    49   M      72 45-49             3:00:15.1     13:45/M
   1683    JENNIFER GALLUCCI                 VERNON  CT           1905    26   F     267 25-29             3:00:31.2     13:46/M
   1684    FREDERICK VOS                     LANCASTER  PA        1473    59   M      44 55-59             3:00:39.4     13:47/M
   1685    LYNN EARNEST                      SCARBOROUGH  ME      1394    45   F      87 45-49             3:00:39.9     13:47/M
   1686    CHRISTINA AMBROSE-KEMMETT         NEW BEDFORD  MA       971    47   F      88 45-49             3:00:48.7     13:47/M
   1687    DANIELLE RICO                     WESTFORD  MA          814    23   F     131 21-24             3:00:57.9     13:48/M
   1688    BETHANY RECORD                    PORTLAND  ME         1152    33   F     188 30-34             3:01:02.9     13:49/M
   1689    HOLLY BREWSTER                    NORTHAMPTON  MA      1968    33   F     189 30-34             3:01:03.1     13:49/M
   1690    YVONNE MUMME                      PORTLAND  ME         2298    42   F      98 40-44             3:01:12.9     13:49/M
   1691    KAREN BERGERON                    LEOMINSTER  MA       1490    48   F      89 45-49             3:01:17.1     13:50/M
   1692    DAN LANE                          WALTHAM  MA          1548    34   M     111 30-34             3:01:21.0     13:50/M
   1693    DICK CHASE                        SOUTHBOROUGH  MA      809    48   M      73 45-49             3:01:21.9     13:50/M
   1694    EMILY KIMBALL                     PORTLAND  ME         2206    29   F     268 25-29             3:01:47.3     13:52/M
   1695    KARLY NASH                        BARRINGTON  NH       1233    25   F     269 25-29             3:02:00.7     13:53/M
   1696    CRISSY SMITH                      BOSTON  MA           1528    21   F     132 21-24             3:02:04.8     13:53/M
   1697    KATE PHELAN                       NORTH READING  MA    1738    22   F     133 21-24             3:02:06.6     13:53/M
   1698    MEREDITH FROST                    CANAAN  NH           1475    37   F     158 35-39             3:02:17.4     13:54/M
   1699    CLIFF DUNPHE                      SACO  ME              702    65   M      13 65-69             3:02:18.1     13:54/M
   1700    LAUREN AUCIELLO                   TORONTO  ON          1883    32   F     190 30-34             3:02:40.7     13:56/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
   1701    LORI HARPER                       HADLEY  MA           1472    53   F      50 50-54             3:03:11.4     13:58/M
   1702    JESSICA SOLENDER                  PITTSBORO  NC        1076    21   F     134 21-24             3:03:18.1     13:59/M
   1703    JENNIFER LINNANE                  MELROSE  MA          1345    46   F      90 45-49             3:03:21.0     13:59/M
   1704    JENNA BERNABE                     NORTHBOROUGH  MA     1718    28   F     270 25-29             3:03:27.3     14:00/M
   1705    RUTH JONES                        ARLINGTON  VT        2238    35   F     159 35-39             3:03:32.3     14:00/M
   1706    KATIE OUELLETTE                   BIDDEFORD  ME         144    39   F     160 35-39             3:03:34.7     14:00/M
   1707    SUZANNE LANE                      NEW YORK  NY          143    39   F     161 35-39             3:03:35.0     14:00/M
   1708    ROBIN KRAGEN                      CHEVY CHASE  MD      1978    31   F     191 30-34             3:03:41.1     14:01/M
   1709    ANNE BOLIS                        SALEM  NH            1534    63   F       8 60-64             3:03:45.7     14:01/M
   1710    STACY DOUGHTY                     SOUTH PORTLAND  ME    738    44   F      99 40-44             3:03:49.9     14:01/M
   1711    KATHERINE CAPRIO-BURGOYNE         PORTLAND  ME         2293    40   F     100 40-44             3:03:51.3     14:01/M
   1712    BRIAN BURGOYNE                    PORTLAND  ME         2342    44   M      90 40-44             3:03:52.0     14:01/M
   1713    TANYA MATTHEWSON                  ALBANY  NH           2295    29   F     271 25-29             3:03:53.9     14:02/M
   1714    TODD BOWEN                        BRIDGETON  NJ        2013    39   M      98 35-39             3:03:55.4     14:02/M
   1715    AMANDA CORSON                     TRENTON  ME           641    39   F     162 35-39             3:04:03.1     14:02/M
   1716    KIMBERLY DUVAL                    STRAFFORD  NH         631    49   F      91 45-49             3:04:26.5     14:04/M
   1717    GEORGE KENNEDY                    CHELMSFORD  MA       2335    28   M     105 25-29             3:04:52.2     14:06/M
   1718    SARAH HANNON                      QUINCY  MA           2170    28   F     272 25-29             3:04:54.0     14:06/M
   1719    KAYLA WIDMEYER                    BRANFORD  CT          771    26   F     273 25-29             3:04:58.6     14:07/M
   1720    JANELLE HARRISON                  SACO  ME             2219    31   F     192 30-34             3:04:59.9     14:07/M
   1721    FRANKLIN BRADY                    ODESSA  FL           2420    45   M      74 45-49             3:05:11.4     14:08/M
   1722    JENNIFER BRADY                    ODESSA  FL           2421    43   F     101 40-44             3:05:12.6     14:08/M
   1723    LISA COLLIER                      ROUND ROCK  TX        425    42   F     102 40-44             3:05:46.6     14:10/M
   1724    SYDNEY COLLIER                    ROUND ROCK  TX        426    12   F      41  1-20             3:05:49.3     14:10/M
   1725    ROBERT BLAGDEN                    PIEDMONT  CA          220    70   M       4 70-99             3:05:57.6     14:11/M
   1726    THERESE FRANKLIN                  PIEDMONT  CA          219    52   F      51 50-54             3:05:58.0     14:11/M
   1727    ALLYSON HESSERT                   PORTLAND  ME         1781    23   F     135 21-24             3:06:01.3     14:11/M
   1728    NICOLE CARY                       MECHANIC FALLS  ME   2176    19   F      42  1-20             3:06:04.9     14:12/M
   1729    PETER MERRILL                     PORTLAND  ME         1314    61   M      16 60-64             3:06:08.5     14:12/M
   1730    MOLLY CARR                        VERSAILLES  KY        639    37   F     163 35-39             3:06:11.3     14:12/M
   1731    LAWRENCE P. COLE                  HARWICH  MA            21    79   M       5 70-99             3:06:13.8     14:12/M
   1732    LISA LINDQUIST                    QUINCY  MA            845    43   F     103 40-44             3:07:02.5     14:16/M
   1733    BRYANT WALLS                      UPTON  MA             947    35   M      99 35-39             3:07:05.2     14:16/M
   1734    MARK WILLIAMS                     ERROL  NH            2327    45   M      75 45-49             3:07:18.1     14:17/M
   1735    DONNA WILLIAMS                    ERROL  NH            2268    45   F      92 45-49             3:07:19.7     14:17/M
   1736    ERIN WALLS                        UPTON  MA             946    35   F     164 35-39             3:07:48.5     14:19/M
   1737    MILDRED APONTE-SOTO               LORAIN  OH           2226    29   F     274 25-29             3:07:54.6     14:20/M
   1738    JEAN WERKHEISER                   BARTONSVILLE  PA     1815    61   F       9 60-64             3:07:57.7     14:20/M
   1739    THERESA STRUBLE                   CENTER CONWAY  NH      17    43   F     104 40-44             3:08:08.7     14:21/M
   1740    JENNIFER FRENCH                   KITTERY  ME            12    42   F     105 40-44             3:08:09.5     14:21/M
   1741    LOREE HOAG                        LAKEWOOD  CO         1183    47   F      93 45-49             3:08:44.2     14:24/M
   1742    SARAH LATINO                      POUGHKEEPSIE  NY     1586    26   F     275 25-29             3:08:53.2     14:24/M
   1743    JEFFRY LAUDER                     MANCHESTER  NH       2375    31   M     112 30-34             3:08:56.6     14:25/M
   1744    TIRZAH WEISKOTTEN                 WASHINGTON  DC       1722    30   F     193 30-34             3:09:19.9     14:26/M
   1745    GEORGE BRADBURY                   BRIDGEWATER  ME       546    56   M      45 55-59             3:09:23.4     14:27/M
   1746    SARAH YOUNG                       CANAAN  NH           1371    30   F     194 30-34             3:09:32.1     14:27/M
   1747    HEATHER DAVIS                     BIDDEFORD  ME         298    38   F     165 35-39             3:09:39.5     14:28/M
   1748    PATTY WILLIAMS                    BUXTON  ME           2209    31   F     195 30-34             3:09:40.2     14:28/M
   1749    MICHAEL BROOKS                    DANVILLE  ME          637    67   M      14 65-69             3:09:51.9     14:29/M
   1750    JUDE BURTON                       AUDUBON  PA          2120    42   F     106 40-44             3:09:52.9     14:29/M
   1751    DEBBIE MAY                        ATTLEBORO  MA         671    44   F     107 40-44             3:10:26.9     14:32/M
   1752    STEPHEN LYMAN                     VERONA  NJ             78    32   M     113 30-34             3:10:32.1     14:32/M
   1753    SHANNON BECK                      NORTH BERGEN  NJ      821    32   F     196 30-34             3:10:37.5     14:32/M
   1754    MAUREEN CARNEY                    FALMOUTH  ME         2418    22   F     136 21-24             3:10:48.5     14:33/M
   1755    JIM SPARKS                        MANCHESTER  NH        212    63   M      17 60-64             3:10:52.8     14:34/M
   1756    MELISSA CALLAHAN                  WESTERLY  RI         1363    26   F     276 25-29             3:11:15.7     14:35/M
   1757    KRISTIN HUMPHREY                  HARWINTON  CT        2235    41   F     108 40-44             3:11:34.0     14:37/M
   1758    KATIE QUARTARONE                  ACTON  ME            2212    32   F     197 30-34             3:11:47.6     14:38/M
   1759    JENNIFER BRUNO                    SANFORD  ME           945    32   F     198 30-34             3:11:49.0     14:38/M
   1760    ROMI KIMELL                       ANDOVER  MA           159    32   F     199 30-34             3:12:36.5     14:41/M
   1761    JULIE MCDONALD                    CAPE ELIZABETH  ME    362    44   F     109 40-44             3:12:38.4     14:42/M
   1762    NEAT HAMPTON                      SCARBOROUGH  ME      1518    61   F      10 60-64             3:13:14.9     14:44/M
   1763    NICK ZIMMEL                       HAMMOMDS PLANS  NS   2122    16   M       9  1-20             3:13:17.7     14:45/M
   1764    SARAH BINDER                      NEW YORK  NY          867    34   F     200 30-34             3:13:21.5     14:45/M
   1765    SHELLEY ZIMMEL                    HAMMONDS PLAINS  NS  2259    47   F      94 45-49             3:13:27.7     14:45/M
   1766    MAXWELL FORSYTHE                  FRANKLIN  MA          395    25   M     106 25-29             3:13:35.0     14:46/M
   1767    STEPHANIE BURNS                   HOPKINTON  MA         394    24   F     137 21-24             3:13:35.9     14:46/M
   1768    SHARON KOSS                       N. QUINCY  MA        1504    49   F      95 45-49             3:13:55.7     14:47/M
   1769    ELIZABETH SULLIVAN                MARSHFIELD  ME       1286    30   F     201 30-34             3:14:01.4     14:48/M
   1770    HEIDI GREEN                       LOWELL  MA           1185    37   F     166 35-39             3:14:10.6     14:49/M
   1771    KATE CROWLEY                      DANVERS  MA          1222    31   F     202 30-34             3:14:16.1     14:49/M
   1772    LAURIE WALLACE THEISEN            ALLENTOWN  PA        2223    46   F      96 45-49             3:14:21.8     14:49/M
   1773    BARBARA SARGENT-DOWD              NORTHBOROUGH  MA      586    48   F      97 45-49             3:14:28.7     14:50/M
   1774    DARLENE SARGENT-MURPHY            BARRE  MA            1220    50   F      52 50-54             3:14:29.5     14:50/M
   1775    AMANDA BRUNO                      YORK HARBOR  ME      1972    35   F     167 35-39             3:14:51.7     14:52/M
   1776    ALLI VANKANEGAN                   ARLINGTON  VA        1421    27   F     277 25-29             3:15:02.8     14:53/M
   1777    CHRISTIE VANKANEGAN               PORTLAND  ME         1422    25   F     278 25-29             3:15:04.6     14:53/M
   1778    LINDA MANESS                      PAWLET  VT           2270    53   F      53 50-54             3:15:12.7     14:53/M
   1779    ELIZABETH NEUTS                   FREEPORT  ME         1014    27   F     279 25-29             3:15:43.3     14:56/M
   1780    KAVEH AZAR                        N. QUINCY  MA        1505    59   M      46 55-59             3:16:01.1     14:57/M
   1781    GAIL JACOBS                       TEMPLE  TX           2076    65   F       4 65-69             3:16:33.4     15:00/M
   1782    COURTNEY FEENEY                   WOOLWICH  ME         1459    45   F      98 45-49             3:18:04.8     15:06/M
   1783    SANDRA CARLETON                   BATH  ME               63    43   F     110 40-44             3:18:07.7     15:07/M
   1784    DONNA GILBERT                     CARMEL  NY            274    56   F      23 55-59             3:18:20.1     15:08/M
   1785    JEFFERY MULLIN                    GORHAM  ME            793    44   M      91 40-44             3:18:33.0     15:09/M
   1786    LISA ELLIOT                       SOUTH THOMASTON  ME   280    54   F      54 50-54             3:18:38.9     15:09/M
   1787    DEB MAZJANIS                      PORTLAND  ME          358    41   F     111 40-44             3:18:40.8     15:09/M
   1788    PAULA DUBE                        EXETER  NH           2205    53   F      55 50-54             3:18:54.3     15:10/M
   1789    SHIRLEY FORER                     HIGHLAND PARK  NJ    1214    35   F     168 35-39             3:18:56.0     15:10/M
   1790    TAD RUSSELL                       WILBRAHAM  MA        2313    45   M      76 45-49             3:19:01.9     15:11/M
   1791    DANIELLE DILLMAN                  KENNEBUNK  ME         386    43   F     112 40-44             3:19:03.1     15:11/M
   1792    DENISE ROBBINS                    SALEM  NH            2450    46   F      99 45-49             3:19:18.2     15:12/M
   1793    ALISON BLACK                      NATICK  MA           2193    44   F     113 40-44             3:19:37.9     15:14/M
   1794    SCOTT HASTINGS                    CAPE ELIZABETH  ME   2339    38   M     100 35-39             3:19:52.3     15:15/M
   1795    ROBYN REED                        MINNEAPOLIS  MN        87    38   F     169 35-39             3:20:08.5     15:16/M
   1796    GINNY REED                        FAIRLEE  VT            88    64   F      11 60-64             3:20:09.7     15:16/M
   1797    SCOTT MCNEIL                      WINDHAM  ME          2320    33   M     114 30-34             3:20:17.9     15:17/M
   1798    RITA NICKLAS                      CRESCENT CITY  CA     653    45   F     100 45-49             3:20:24.3     15:17/M
   1799    MIKE HENDERSON                    CRESCENT CITY  CA     652    44   M      92 40-44             3:20:25.1     15:17/M
   1800    BETHANY LOVELL                    PLAISTOW  NH         2052    31   F     203 30-34             3:20:54.8     15:19/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
   1801    AIDA SAPP                         SALADO  TX           2075    55   F      24 55-59             3:21:14.1     15:21/M
   1802    LUZVIMINDA VILLAMIL               LONG BEACH  CA        156    56   F      25 55-59             3:21:22.2     15:22/M
   1803    STEPHANIE NARTOWT                 NORTH GRAFTON  MA    1549    26   F     280 25-29             3:21:27.4     15:22/M
   1804    AUDREY KEMP                       HEBRON  CT            422    37   F     170 35-39             3:21:31.3     15:22/M
   1805    FRANKIE AMOROSO                   PORTLAND  ME         2345    44   M      93 40-44             3:21:33.6     15:22/M
   1806    ALEXANDRA BACH                    CHATHAM  NJ           117    45   F     101 45-49             3:21:48.4     15:24/M
   1807    JOAN COOK                         SOMERVILLE  MA       1224    56   F      26 55-59             3:22:24.3     15:26/M
   1808    POLLY HURTEAU                     CONWAY  NH            218    63   F      12 60-64             3:22:38.5     15:27/M
   1809    HELEN FOGARTY                     CHICAGO  IL          2207    44   F     114 40-44             3:22:38.5     15:27/M
   1810    JUSTINE LANDIS                    WORCESTER  MA        2195    28   F     281 25-29             3:23:35.7     15:32/M
   1811    JENNY REYNOLDS                    SALEM  MA            1205    31   F     204 30-34             3:23:45.0     15:32/M
   1812    DARIA HAFNER                      MCLEAN  VA            789    24   F     138 21-24             3:23:57.5     15:33/M
   1813    ELIZABETH MARTIN                  BANGOR  ME           1640    37   F     171 35-39             3:23:58.7     15:33/M
   1814    ALLEN MARTIN                      BANGOR  ME           1641    44   M      94 40-44             3:24:01.2     15:34/M
   1815    MICHELLE GRADY                    APOLLO BEACH  FL      259    51   F      56 50-54             3:24:02.4     15:34/M
   1816    ECHO MCDONOUGH                    FARMINGTON  ME       1877    37   F     172 35-39             3:24:02.8     15:34/M
   1817    DAVID WALKER                      WESTFORD  MA         2303    55   M      47 55-59             3:24:03.2     15:34/M
   1818    DONNA BRUNELLE                    OAKHAM  MA           1744    47   F     102 45-49             3:24:04.4     15:34/M
   1819    SHERRY CHABOT                     LIVERMORE FALLS  ME   106    66   F       5 65-69             3:24:09.8     15:34/M
   1820    DAVID HOYT                        LONG BEACH  CA        157    65   M      15 65-69             3:24:24.3     15:35/M
   1821    MIRIAM WILCOX                     CANDIA  NH           2218    31   F     205 30-34             3:25:34.0     15:41/M
   1822    KATHERINE GATTI                   PORTLAND  ME         1370    29   F     282 25-29             3:26:38.0     15:46/M
   1823    J JUAN SOTO-ALVAREZ               PORTLAND  ME          457    39   M     101 35-39             3:27:13.5     15:48/M
   1824    HEATHER MCANIRLIN                 NEWPORT  ME          1965    40   F     115 40-44             3:28:40.4     15:55/M
   1825    ROBERT KRIEG                      BURLINGTON  MA        248    68   M      16 65-69             3:30:13.1     16:02/M
   1826    KAREN BELFORD                     BEDMINSTER  NJ        363    51   F      57 50-54             3:30:13.8     16:02/M
   1827    BRYAN HARPER                      HADLEY  MA           2331    52   M      42 50-54             3:30:45.1     16:05/M
   1828    LEA LEWKOWSKI                     HAVERHILL  MA         429    42   F     116 40-44             3:31:12.1     16:07/M
   1829    DEBORAH VACCARO                   BEVERLY  MA           512    59   F      27 55-59             3:31:15.0     16:07/M
   1830    STACEY GRAF                       TOPSHAM  ME           416    34   F     206 30-34             3:31:32.8     16:08/M
   1831    NICOLE GAGNON                     FREEPORT  ME          449    40   F     117 40-44             3:33:31.0     16:17/M
   1832    KAREN BREDA                       NEEDHAM  MA          2029    50   F      58 50-54             3:36:24.4     16:30/M
   1833    ANNMARIE MACVANE                  OLD ORCHARD BEACH    2231    28   F     283 25-29             3:36:28.5     16:31/M
   1834    AMANDA MACGEE                     WOBURN  MA           2028    32   F     207 30-34             3:36:31.0     16:31/M
   1835    SNO BARRY                         ELLSWORTH  ME        2043    37   F     173 35-39             3:39:23.2     16:44/M
   1836    KATIE PERRY                       NEWPORT  ME          2057    32   F     208 30-34             3:39:37.9     16:45/M
   1837    RYAN TURNER                       NEW GLOUCESTER  ME   1215    26   M     107 25-29             3:41:07.7     16:52/M
   1838    HOPE MATTHEWS                     PORTLAND  ME         1081    41   F     118 40-44             3:47:16.7     17:20/M
   1839    CYNTHIA TANZI                     LINCOLN  RI           311    59   F      28 55-59             3:51:25.8     17:39/M
   1840    PAULA GILBERT                     ALBANY  NY           2194    27   F     284 25-29             3:51:28.6     17:39/M
   1841    LENORA HAGERMAN                   PRINCETON  WV        2107    46   F     103 45-49             3:55:27.2     17:58/M




My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News