Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Maine Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

KVAC Indoor Track Meet: EL, Law, Win, Mt Blue, Mess, Skow, Cony, Bel, Brun, MCI

Waterville, ME, January 12, 2013

Results

Courtesy of Lawrence High School & Maine MileSplit

For more race information, see Maine Running Photos.

Courtesy of Maine Running Photos
Courtesy of Maine Running Photos



  KVAC: EL, Law, Win, Mt Blue, Mess, Skow, Cony, Bel, Brun, MCI

    Boys & Girls


Licensed to Lawrence High School -ME   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/12/2013 10:26 PM
                           Colby Meet 2 - 1/12/2013                            
                                   1/12/2013                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Veilleux, Alliyah            WIN                     7.46       7.67   8  10   
  2 Letourneau, Sasha            Lawrence                7.64       7.70   8   8   
  3 Knight, Amanda               MESS                    7.67       7.83   8   6   
  4 Hill, Cassidy                Belf                    7.95       8.10   8   4   
  5 Cushman, Jaycee              Skowhegan               7.79       8.14   8   2   
  6 Joyner, Ashley               Red Eddies              7.98       8.17   8   1   
  7 Price, Maddy                 Skowhegan               8.06       8.20   8 
  8 Linscott, Lilly              Red Eddies              8.14       8.26   8 
  9 Lancaster, Allison           Skowhegan               8.27       8.28   7 
 10 Charest, Madisyn             MESS                    8.22       8.29   7 
 11 Haskell, Brooke              WIN                     8.22       8.39   7 
 12 Poulin, Autumn               WIN                     8.28       8.41   7 
 13 Field, Riley                 MESS                               8.47   2 
 14 Beaudet, Anna                Red Eddies              8.49       8.58   7 
 15 Grant, Natalie               Dragons                 8.57       8.61   7 
 16 Norcross, Kailey             Red Eddies                         8.66   1 
 16 Rattey, Julianna             Dragons                 8.59       8.66   6 
 18 Marquis, Victoria            Red Eddies              8.63       8.74   6 
 19 Oeen, Margrethe              MCI                                8.75   2 
 20 Killingbeck, Molly An        MESS                    8.79       8.78   6 
 21 Kay, Savanna                 Dragons                 8.20       8.80   7 
 21 Morin, Nicole                Red Eddies              8.71       8.80   6 
 23 Michaud, Emily               Gard                    8.77       8.81   6 
 24 Arsenault, Eleanor           MCI                                8.89   1 
 25 Thorhus, Therese             MCI                     9.04       8.96   5 
 26 Lupo, Heather                Skowhegan               8.91       8.97   6 
 27 Lebrun, Meghan               Red Eddies              9.22       9.01   4 
 28 Boucher, Makayla             WIN                     8.88       9.04   6 
 29 Hazelton, Erica              Red Eddies              8.78       9.05   6 
 30 Balboni, Calla               MESS                    9.10       9.10   5 
 31 Laflamme, Haley              Red Eddies              8.94       9.14   5 
 32 Houston, Kelsey              WIN                     8.58       9.16   7 
 33 Breton, Marrissa             Red Eddies              8.96       9.19   5 
 34 LeBlanc, Katie               Lawrence                9.15       9.24   5 
 35 Salisbury, Elizabeth         Lawrence                9.23       9.25   4 
 36 Fushiki, Moeko               Cony                    9.03       9.26   5 
 36 Billing-Pearce, Regan        Skowhegan               9.05       9.26   5 
 38 Fontaine, Camille            MESS                    9.18       9.30   5 
 39 Hummes, Katie                Red Eddies              9.19       9.37   4 
 40 Hunt, Alex                   Red Eddies              9.39       9.38   4 
 41 Downs, Sarah                 Red Eddies              9.24       9.39   4 
 42 Bushaw, Sheree               Lawrence                9.28       9.46   4 
 43 Bergdoll, Abigail            MCI                                9.51   1 
 44 Enriquez, Gabrielle          MCI                                9.62   1 
 44 Hunt, Natalie                MESS                    9.44       9.62   4 
 46 Sansouci, Sydney             Cony                    9.64       9.71   3 
 47 Barrell, Krista              Red Eddies              9.55       9.77   3 
 48 Beeckel, Sariah              Cony                               9.79   1 
 49 Emery, Summer                Skowhegan               9.59      10.06   3 
 50 Tuttle, Savanah              MESS                   10.67      10.12   3 
 51 Lee, Macy                    Skowhegan               9.55      10.21   3 
 52 Downing, Emma                Skowhegan              10.02      10.51   3 
 53 Fitch, Harley                WIN                     9.89      11.05   3 
 54 Leeman, Sarah                Red Eddies             10.87      11.37   2 
 55 Demmons, Ellie               Skowhegan              11.38      11.62   2 
 56 Sawyer, Cheyanne             Skowhegan              11.72      11.93   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Letourneau, Sasha            Lawrence               27.00      27.51  13  10   
  2 Knight, Amanda               MESS                   28.36      28.51  13   8   
  3 Walfield, Elizabeth          Morse                  28.70      28.75  13   6   
  4 Judd, Sarah                  Dragons                28.00      29.26  13   4   
  5 Price, Maddy                 Skowhegan              29.44      29.35  12   2   
  6 Field, Riley                 MESS                   29.89      29.66  11   1   
  7 King, Courtney               Cony                   29.50      29.72  12 
  8 Murano, Haley                Dragons                29.84      29.91  11 
  9 Kern, Kristen                MESS                   30.11      29.99  11 
 10 Turner, Anna                 Dragons                29.52      30.09  12 
 11 Cushman, Jaycee              Skowhegan              29.92      30.15  11 
 12 Norcross, Kailey             Red Eddies             30.79      30.31  10 
 13 Wardwell, Hannah             MCI                    29.82      30.37  12 
 14 Linscott, Lilly              Red Eddies             30.57      30.44  10 
 15 Beaudet, Anna                Red Eddies             30.53      30.51  10 
 16 Oeen, Margrethe              MCI                    31.83      30.99   8 
 17 Grant, Natalie               Dragons                30.60      31.02  10 
 18 Njaa, Allie                  Belf                   30.89      31.08   9 
 19 Fletcher, Noicole            WIN                    31.92      31.11   8 
 20 Kay, Savanna                 Dragons                32.50      31.18   6 
 21 Lyons, Amy                   Dragons                31.94      31.54   8 
 22 Watts, Lindsay               Cony                   31.51      31.81   9 
 23 Thorhus, Therese             MCI                    32.51      31.86   6 
 24 Snipe-Bushey, Abigail        Lawrence               32.62      31.90   6 
 25 Saletta, Emma                WIN                    32.24      32.16   7 
 26 Mehuren, Kristine            Belf                   31.73      32.20   8 
 27 Laflamme, Haley              Red Eddies             32.42      32.40   7 
 28 Ward, Lindsey                Belf                   32.83      32.55   5 
 29 Hazelton, Erica              Red Eddies             32.61      32.70   6 
 30 Marquis, Victoria            Red Eddies             33.44      32.73   4 
 31 Breton, Marrissa             Red Eddies             32.77      32.78   5 
 32 Manley, Mary                 Cony                              32.89   2 
 32 Masters, Natalye             Red Eddies             33.27      32.89   5 
 34 Sanders, Lily                Dragons                32.63      32.91   5 
 35 Duncombe, Heidi              MCI                    32.35      33.09   7 
 36 Tibbetts, Haley              MCI                    33.54      33.58   4 
 37 Boucher, Makayla             WIN                    33.38      33.73   4 
 38 Trimmer, Brooke              Dragons                35.19      34.11   3 
 39 Bushaw, Sheree               Lawrence               33.82      34.20   4 
 40 Beneski, Samantha            Gard                              34.46   1 
 41 Billing-Pearce, Regan        Skowhegan                         35.07   1 
 42 Beeckel, Sariah              Cony                              35.12   2 
 43 Downs, Sarah                 Red Eddies             36.23      35.15   3 
 44 Barrell, Krista              Red Eddies             34.71      36.50   3 
 45 Tuttle, Savanah              MESS                   39.21      38.69   2 
 46 Leeman, Sarah                Red Eddies             41.52      42.62   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Knight, Amanda               MESS                 1:03.08    1:02.26   5  10   
  2 Cowan, Anna                  Dragons              1:03.94    1:02.90   5   8   
  3 Judd, Sarah                  Dragons              1:04.89    1:04.71   5   6   
  4 Kern, Kristen                MESS                 1:07.30    1:05.46   4   4   
  5 Hill, Cassidy                Belf                 1:04.24    1:05.85   5   2   
  6 Turner, Anna                 Dragons              1:06.45    1:06.12   4   1   
  7 King, Courtney               Cony                 1:07.55    1:08.21   4 
  8 Goewey, Chimene              MCI                  1:10.45    1:08.61   3 
  9 Wardwell, Hannah             MCI                  1:12.23    1:09.01   3 
 10 Murano, Haley                Dragons              1:09.50    1:09.09   4 
 11 Watts, Lindsay               Cony                            1:14.20   1 
 12 Thorhus, Therese             MCI                             1:14.89   1 
 13 Tibbetts, Haley              MCI                  1:14.90    1:15.61   2 
 14 Saletta, Emma                WIN                  1:12.00    1:16.32   3 
 15 Beneski, Samantha            Gard                 1:15.61    1:16.51   2 
 16 Jandreau, Sabrina            WIN                  1:13.00    1:18.42   3 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Paquette, Marissa            Lawrence             2:30.72    2:29.74   10   
  2 Tanner, Tiffany              Dragons              2:32.85    2:32.22    8   
  3 Grass, Kelsey                Belf                 2:40.78    2:33.66    6   
  4 Labonte, Crystal             Red Eddies           3:00.48    2:38.34    4   
  5 Knowlton, Morgan             Red Eddies           2:40.55    2:42.08    2   
  6 Sanders, Lily                Dragons              2:43.85    2:42.39    1   
  7 Escoe, Brooke                Dragons              2:40.00    2:43.94  
  8 Hotham, Miranda              WIN                  2:58.00    3:06.01  
  9 Glidden, Lexie               Cony                 3:20.52    3:14.51  
 10 George, Katie                MCI                  3:10.42    3:26.35  
 11 Ames, Hannah                 Belf                 3:13.14    3:30.09  
 12 Tibbetts, Katie              Cony                 3:47.90    3:30.12  
 13 Sutherland, Monique          WIN                  3:23.00    3:33.41  
 14 Horowitz, Laura              MCI                  3:24.21    3:40.22  
 15 McCannell, Amelia            MCI                  4:03.69    4:12.89  
 
Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tanner, Tiffany              Dragons              5:35.32    5:44.69   10   
  2 Schassberger, Molly          WIN                  5:40.00    5:52.31    8   
  3 Poulin, Olivia               MESS                 6:03.84    5:59.84    6   
  4 Kern, Kristen                MESS                            6:06.48    4   
  5 Franklin, Amy                Morse                6:11.03    6:06.91    2   
  6 Beaulieu, Marie              Skowhegan                       6:16.35    1   
  7 Bergdoll, Abigail            MCI                             6:52.44  
  8 Hopkins, Autumn              WIN                  6:30.00    6:54.56  
  9 White, Brittany              WIN                  7:00.00    6:55.08  
 10 George, Katie                MCI                  7:15.40    7:22.35  
 11 Dumas, Kathryn               Cony                 7:23.59    7:28.05  
 12 Glidden, Lexie               Cony                            7:28.19  
 13 Tibbetts, Katie              Cony                 8:07.27    7:45.40  
 14 Horowitz, Laura              MCI                  7:48.28    7:55.89  
 15 McCannell, Amelia            MCI                  7:46.83    8:17.44  
 
Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schassberger, Molly          WIN                 12:24.00   12:19.62   10   
  2 Poulin, Olivia               MESS                12:43.29   12:27.95    8   
  3 Cowan, Anna                  Dragons             12:55.36   12:57.06    6   
  4 Franklin, Amy                Morse               13:04.38   13:21.70    4   
  5 Hartkopf, Myrilla            Lawrence                       13:25.04    2   
  6 Goewey, Chimene              MCI                 13:54.23   13:41.68    1   
  7 Lane, Mercedes               Red Eddies                     13:45.02  
  8 Wich, Maddie                 Belf                13:58.17   14:15.66  
  9 Leonard, Brianna             MESS                           14:57.33  
 10 Carrera, Cleo                Dragons             15:25.18   15:37.07  
 11 White, Brittany              WIN                            16:10.03  
 12 Sutherland, Monique          WIN                            17:44.65  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hill, Allison                Dragons                 9.09       9.15   3  10   
  2 Dudley, Katie                Lawrence                9.36       9.79   3   8   
  3 Joyner, Ashley               Red Eddies              9.56      10.13   3   6   
  4 Lenentine, Taylor            MESS                    9.94      10.27   3   4   
  5 Barrett, Kelsey              Gard                   10.39      10.80   3   2   
  6 Bickford, Briannah           Lawrence               10.06      10.81   3   1   
  7 Thibodeau, Sierra            Lawrence               10.46      10.95   2 
  8 Runser, Bridget              MESS                   11.23      11.10   2 
  9 Walfield, Elizabeth          Morse                  10.27      11.19   3 
 10 Watts, Lindsay               Cony                   10.42      11.30   3 
 11 Languet, Gabrielle           WIN                    11.40      11.64   2 
 12 Jandreau, Sabrina            WIN                               11.88   1 
 12 Leonard, Brianna             MESS                   11.47      11.88   2 
 14 Hould, Chantel               Red Eddies             11.81      12.09   1 
 15 Enriquez, Gabrielle          MCI                    11.53      12.19   2 
 16 Manley, Mary                 Cony                              12.69   1 
 17 Lavarnway, Calli             WIN                               13.77   1 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lawrence High School  'A'                         1:56.69    1:56.82   3  10   
     1) Dudley, Katie                   2) Bickford, Briannah             
     3) Paquette, Marissa               4) Letourneau, Sasha              
  2 Edward Little High School  'A'                    1:56.38    1:57.58   3   8   
     1) Knowlton, Morgan                2) Clavet, Lexi                   
     3) Labonte, Crystal                4) Joyner, Ashley                 
  3 Skowhegan Area High School  'A'                   2:04.75    1:59.45   2   6   
     1)                                 2) Lancaster, Allison             
     3) Price, Maddy                    4)                                
  4 Belfast Area High School  'A'                     2:01.68    2:00.68   2   4   
     1) Njaa, Allie                     2) Grass, Kelsey                  
     3) Mehuren, Kristine               4) Hill, Cassidy                  
  5 Brunswick WT 12-13  'A'                           1:58.24    2:06.13   3   2   
     1) Sanders, Lily                   2) Murano, Haley                  
     3) Rattey, Julianna                4) Nicholson, Caley               
  6 Raiders 2012  'A'                                 2:04.00    2:06.37   2   1   
  7 Messalonskee  'A'                                 2:00.13    2:08.90   2 
     1) Jacques, Kacie                  2) Deering, Emily                 
     3) Charest, Madisyn                4) Charette, Cassidy              
  8 Edward Little High School  'B'                              x2:18.42   1 
     1) Chisholm, Avery                 2) Linscott, Lilly                
     3) Ranucci, Ayumi                  4) Laflamme, Haley                
  9 Cony High School  'A'                             1:55.98    2:27.92   3 
     1) Beeckel, Sariah                 2)                                
     3) Tibbetts, Katie                 4) Fushiki, Moeko                 
 -- Shipbuilders  'A'                                           X1:59.25   1 
     1) Franklin, Amy                   2) Walfield, Elizabeth            
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brunswick WT 12-13  'A'                          10:22.74   11:01.54   10   
     1) Nicholson, Caley                2) Escoe, Brooke                  
     3) Tanner, Tiffany                 4) Cowan, Anna                    
  2 Raiders 2012  'A'                                12:23.00   12:28.84    8   
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Njaa, Allie                  Belf                 4-10.00    4-08.00   10   
  2 Fletcher, Noicole            WIN                  4-08.00    4-06.00    7   
  2 Alanis, Samantha             MESS                            4-06.00    7   
  4 Norcross, Kailey             Red Eddies           4-06.00   J4-06.00    4   
  5 Languet, Gabrielle           WIN                  4-06.00   J4-06.00    2   
  6 Lenentine, Taylor            MESS                           J4-06.00    1   
  7 Blake, Erika                 Skowhegan            4-02.00    4-04.00  
  7 Sitnik, Anna                 Lawrence             4-02.00    4-04.00  
  7 Barrett, Kelsey              Gard                 4-02.00    4-04.00  
  7 Jandreau, Sabrina            WIN                  4-04.00    4-04.00  
 11 Deering, Emily               MESS                            4-02.00  
 12 Mehuren, Kristine            Belf                 4-02.00    4-00.00  
 12 Duncombe, Heidi              MCI                  4-00.00    4-00.00  
 12 Blomerth, Alexandria         Lawrence             4-02.00    4-00.00  
 12 Beaulieu, Marie              Skowhegan                       4-00.00  
 12 Balboni, Calla               MESS                 4-04.00    4-00.00  
 17 Veilleux, Courtney           MESS                            3-10.00  
 17 Kay, Savanna                 Dragons                         3-10.00  
 19 Hunt, Natalie                MESS                 3-08.00    3-06.00  
 -- Trimmer, Brooke              Dragons                              NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lenentine, Taylor            MESS                 7-06.00    8-00.00   10   
  2 Grass, Kelsey                Belf                 7-06.00    7-06.00    8   
  3 Escoe, Brooke                Dragons              7-06.00    7-00.00    6   
  4 Violette, Nicole             WIN                  6-06.00    6-06.00    3   
  4 Thibodeau, Sierra            Lawrence             6-06.00    6-06.00    3   
  6 Trimmer, Brooke              Dragons              6-00.00    6-00.00    0.50
  6 Winslow, Mackenzie           WIN                  6-06.00    6-00.00    0.50
  8 Bickford, Briannah           Lawrence                        5-06.00  
  8 White, Brittany              WIN                  5-06.00    5-06.00  
 10 Killingbeck, Molly An        MESS                            5-00.00  
 10 Fontaine, Camille            MESS                 5-06.00    5-00.00  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Charest, Madisyn             MESS                14-06.00   14-11.25   10   
  2 Lancaster, Allison           Skowhegan           14-07.00   14-10.75    8   
  3 Judd, Sarah                  Dragons             14-11.25   14-06.50    6   
  4 Alanis, Samantha             MESS                13-10.00   13-10.50    4   
  5 Oeen, Margrethe              MCI                 12-02.75   13-08.50    2   
  6 Smith, Katelyn               WIN                 14-02.00   13-08.00    1   
  7 Goewey, Chimene              MCI                 12-08.50   13-07.75  
  8 Wardwell, Hannah             MCI                 14-11.50   13-06.25  
  9 Languet, Gabrielle           WIN                 11-07.00   13-00.25  
 10 Morin, Nicole                Red Eddies          13-04.00   12-11.25  
 11 Fletcher, Noicole            WIN                 12-08.00   12-08.50  
 12 Rattey, Julianna             Dragons             13-01.50   12-07.25  
 13 Lajoi, Joslyn                WIN                 10-10.00   12-03.00  
 14 King, Courtney               Cony                           12-02.50  
 15 Veilleux, Courtney           MESS                           12-01.00  
 16 Lebrun, Meghan               Red Eddies          12-01.00   11-11.50  
 17 Lavarnway, Calli             WIN                 11-02.00   11-10.50  
 18 Fontaine, Camille            MESS                12-00.00   11-10.00  
 19 Arsenault, Eleanor           MCI                 11-10.50   11-07.00  
 20 Jacques, Kacie               MESS                           11-06.00  
 21 Hummes, Katie                Red Eddies          12-04.00   11-03.75  
 22 Hopkins, Autumn              WIN                            11-03.50  
 23 Masters, Natalye             Red Eddies          11-02.00   10-07.00  
 24 Zajchowski, Anastasia        Gard                10-05.00   10-05.75  
 25 Enriquez, Gabrielle          MCI                 11-00.00   10-05.25  
 26 Sansouci, Sydney             Cony                10-05.00   10-02.00  
 27 Downing, Emma                Skowhegan                       9-05.75  
 -- Sutherland, Monique          WIN                 11-04.00       FOUL  
 -- George, Katie                MCI                 10-05.00       FOUL  
 -- Tibbetts, Haley              MCI                 11-05.25       FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Marquis, Victoria            Red Eddies          25-11.75   33-09.50   10   
  2 Alanis, Samantha             MESS                30-11.50   31-05.75    8   
  3 Smith, Katelyn               WIN                 30-00.00   30-02.50    6   
  4 Killingbeck, Molly An        MESS                28-10.00   29-03.50    4   
  5 Turner, Anna                 Dragons             31-03.00   29-00.25    2   
  6 Morin, Nicole                Red Eddies          28-06.00   28-03.25    1   
  7 Grant, Natalie               Dragons             28-09.00   28-02.75  
  8 Leonard, Brianna             MESS                28-04.50   27-06.50  
  9 Beaudet, Anna                Red Eddies          29-00.00   27-02.00  
 10 Field, Riley                 MESS                28-06.00   26-09.25  
 11 Duncombe, Heidi              MCI                 25-09.00   25-10.75  
 12 Jacques, Kacie               MESS                26-01.50   25-07.25  
 13 Lajoi, Joslyn                WIN                 25-09.00   25-05.75  
 14 Lavarnway, Calli             WIN                            24-11.50  
 15 Carrera, Cleo                Dragons             26-01.00   24-10.50  
 16 Arsenault, Eleanor           MCI                 27-06.25   23-06.50  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Veilleux, Alliyah            WIN                 32-09.50   32-11.00   10   
  2 Poulin, Jordyn               Lawrence            28-02.00   31-05.75    8   
  3 Lee, Macy                    Skowhegan           31-04.00   28-10.25    6   
  4 Crowell, Crystal             Lawrence            29-04.00   28-04.00    4   
  5 Veilleux, Courtney           MESS                           27-04.00    2   
  6 Deering, Emily               MESS                27-11.00   27-01.25    1   
  7 Thibodeau, Sierra            Lawrence            26-10.50   26-09.75  
  8 Lupo, Heather                Skowhegan           25-07.00   26-03.50  
  9 Hunt, Natalie                MESS                24-05.00   26-02.75  
 10 Bailey, Hannah               Belf                28-01.00   26-01.75  
 11 Emery, Sydney                Lawrence            25-08.50   25-09.00  
 12 Knowlton, Morgan             Red Eddies          25-02.50   25-01.75  
 13 Violette, Nicole             WIN                 26-08.00   24-06.50  
 14 Pendexter, Mikayla           Red Eddies          24-09.50   23-05.25  
 15 LeBlanc, Katie               Lawrence            24-08.00   23-03.50  
 16 Haskell, Brooke              WIN                 22-10.00   22-10.25  
 17 Joslen, Nancy                Belf                20-04.00   21-11.75  
 18 Horowitz, Laura              MCI                 20-08.00   21-09.00  
 19 Hunt, Alex                   Red Eddies          21-09.00   21-04.25  
 20 Fitch, Harley                WIN                 19-01.50   19-05.75  
 21 Sawyer, Cheyanne             Skowhegan           17-08.00   18-05.25  
 22 Demmons, Ellie               Skowhegan           16-01.00   18-03.50  
 23 Cousins, Megan               Lawrence            14-04.00   17-04.75  
 24 Hotham, Miranda              WIN                            17-02.50  
 25 McCannell, Amelia            MCI                 15-03.00   16-00.50  
 26 Emery, Summer                Skowhegan           14-00.50   12-01.50  
 27 Downing, Emma                Skowhegan           12-05.00   10-02.50  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Doolan, Jake                 Lawrence                6.89       7.02   9  10   
  2 Allarie, Josh                MESS                    7.13       7.25   9   8   
  3 Rose, Robert                 Gard                    7.28       7.26   9   5   
  3 Hapworth, Dylan              WIN                     7.30       7.26   9   5   
  5 Harris, Connor               Red Eddies                         7.30   1   2   
  6 Rogers, Trey                 Red Eddies              6.99       7.32   9   1   
  7 Gilbert, Brett               Skowhegan               7.24       7.39   9 
  8 Quirion, Trevor              Gard                    7.37       7.40   8 
  9 Morris, Nathan               Skowhegan               7.32       7.41   9 
 10 White, Dakota                Lawrence                7.27       7.43   9 
 11 Hill, Jordan                 Belf                               7.45   1 
 12 Colford, Chase               WIN                     7.54       7.47   7 
 13 Tufo, Travis                 Belf                    7.33       7.49   8 
 14 Schweikert, Evan             Belf                    7.50       7.51   7 
 15 Simpson, Brandon             Gard                    7.59       7.52   7 
 16 Dickey, Jasen                Skowhegan               7.53       7.54   7 
 16 Richards, Grant              Belf                    7.35       7.54   8 
 16 Rabinowitz, Burton           Dragons                 7.61       7.54   7 
 19 Dickey, Benjamin             Gard                    7.49       7.55   8 
 19 Ramos, Justin                Skowhegan               7.41       7.55   8 
 21 Schlosser, Robert            MESS                    7.47       7.56   8 
 22 Petrovic, Robbie             WIN                     7.48       7.58   8 
 23 Wells, James                 Skowhegan               7.50       7.59   7 
 24 Powers, Ethan                Lawrence                7.64       7.72   7 
 25 Clukey, Adam                 Skowhegan               7.69       7.73   6 
 26 Canning, Alex                Belf                    7.46       7.76   8 
 27 Gerardi, Angelo              Dragons                 7.61       7.78   7 
 28 Malloy, Brody                MCI                                7.85   1 
 28 Rose, James                  Gard                    7.81       7.85   6 
 30 Leathers, James              Lawrence                7.97       7.94   6 
 31 Kelly, William               Skowhegan               7.68       7.98   6 
 32 Prince, Nate                 Red Eddies              7.74       8.01   6 
 33 Dixon, Kristian              Lawrence                7.92       8.03   6 
 34 Smith, Brandon               Dragons                 7.76       8.09   6 
 35 Perkins, Joe                 Dragons                 8.14       8.22   5 
 36 Allen, Benjamin              MCI                     8.22       8.25   5 
 36 Hamlin, Domanick             MESS                               8.25   2 
 38 Vorachattarn, Earth          MCI                                8.26   2 
 39 Crayton, Ricky               WIN                                8.31   1 
 40 Kimball, Tyler               Red Eddies              8.15       8.32   5 
 41 Scott, Ryan                  MESS                    8.21       8.33   5 
 42 Decoteau, Damien             MESS                               8.38   2 
 43 Morsey, Alex                 Belf                               8.45   2 
 44 Sirois, Kyle                 WIN                     8.24       8.54   5 
 45 Engelhardt, Ryan             MCI                     8.39       8.57   4 
 46 Osborne, Connor              Cony                    8.41       8.68   4 
 47 Reyes, Mark                  Red Eddies              8.39       8.75   4 
 48 Glusker, Elisha              Cony                    8.35       8.76   5 
 49 Berard, Ryan                 MESS                    8.51       8.78   4 
 50 Shen, Troy                   Red Eddies                         8.83   1 
 51 Motley, Chris                Lawrence                8.98       8.86   3 
 52 Sproul, David                WIN                     8.90       8.87   3 
 53 Lamontagne, Ryan             MESS                    8.96       9.23   3 
 54 Stevens, Bronsen             Belf                    9.40       9.37   3 
 55 Clarke, RJ                   Cony                    9.43       9.65   3 
 56 McIntosh, Cameron            WIN                     8.88       9.71   4 
 57 Blodgett, Izaiah             Skowhegan               9.80      10.82   2 
 58 Bailey, Doyle                Belf                              11.98   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Nichols, Alex                Dragons                23.27      23.65  14  10   
  2 Levangie, Jake               Belf                   24.74      25.18  14   8   
  3 LeBlanc, Philip              Dragons                25.09      25.27  13   6   
  4 Dickey, Benjamin             Gard                   25.29      25.34  13   4   
  5 Allarie, Josh                MESS                   25.81      25.76  12   2   
  6 Morris, Nathan               Skowhegan              25.43      25.78  13   1   
  7 Petrovic, Robbie             WIN                    26.57      25.80  11 
  8 Cavadini, Ricardo            Cony                   26.05      26.02  12 
  8 Martin, Walter               Dragons                25.00      26.02  14 
 10 Rose, Robert                 Gard                   25.79      26.06  12 
 11 Quirion, Trevor              Gard                   26.18      26.14  11 
 12 Schweikert, Evan             Belf                   26.24      26.36  11 
 13 Dickey, Jasen                Skowhegan              27.06      26.81  10 
 14 Ramos, Justin                Skowhegan              26.46      26.94  11 
 15 Gerardi, Angelo              Dragons                27.12      27.08   9 
 16 Schlosser, Robert            MESS                   27.07      27.15   9 
 17 Hipos, Arius                 Belf                   27.43      27.25   8 
 18 Foster, Reed                 Dragons                26.97      27.36  10 
 19 Clukey, Adam                 Skowhegan              27.45      27.37   8 
 20 Prince, Nate                 Red Eddies             27.95      27.55   8 
 21 Tracy, Justin                MTBL                              27.57   1 
 22 Chase, Josh                  Belf                   28.69      27.77   7 
 23 Wells, James                 Skowhegan              27.10      27.81   9 
 23 Malloy, Brody                MCI                    28.71      27.81   6 
 25 Artkop, Kyle                 Belf                   28.86      28.19   6 
 26 Perkins, Joe                 Dragons                28.71      28.21   6 
 27 Smith, Brandon               Dragons                27.12      28.27   9 
 28 Scott, Ryan                  MESS                   28.07      28.53   7 
 29 Violette, Andrew             Belf                   28.42      28.56   7 
 30 Morsey, Alex                 Belf                   29.13      28.57   5 
 31 Culbertson, Kameron          Belf                   28.93      28.68   5 
 32 Hamlin, Domanick             MESS                   28.89      28.78   5 
 33 Vorachattarn, Earth          MCI                               29.15   1 
 34 Rabinowitz, Burton           Dragons                28.65      29.20   7 
 35 Couture, William             MESS                   29.13      29.25   4 
 36 Campbell, Brice              Belf                   30.21      29.39   3 
 37 Kimball, Tyler               Red Eddies             29.68      29.50   4 
 38 McKenna, Dalton              Cony                   28.93      29.51   5 
 39 Decoteau, Damien             MESS                              29.92   2 
 40 Osborne, Connor              Cony                   30.07      30.02   4 
 41 Berard, Ryan                 MESS                   30.37      30.59   3 
 42 Croteau, Zachary             Red Eddies             31.17      31.79   3 
 43 Sproul, David                WIN                               32.12   1 
 44 Lamontagne, Ryan             MESS                   32.37      34.86   2 
 45 Powell, Adam                 Belf                              35.47   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Nichols, Alex                Dragons                51.24      53.00   5  10   
  2 Tufo, Travis                 Belf                   58.87      58.45   5   8   
  3 Emerson, Brandon             Cony                   58.36      58.65   5   6   
  4 Leonard, Connor              MESS                   59.96      58.66   5   4   
  5 Leathers, James              Lawrence             1:00.22    1:00.07   4   2   
  6 White, Thomas                WIN                  1:00.70    1:00.47   4   1   
  7 Dinsmore, Emery              Belf                            1:01.88   2 
  8 Kelly, William               Skowhegan                       1:02.44   1 
  9 Kimball, Tyler               Red Eddies           1:05.56    1:02.93   4 
 10 Couture, William             MESS                 1:04.94    1:04.87   4 
 11 Artkop, Kyle                 Belf                 1:06.11    1:05.44   3 
 12 Gardner, Antony              Red Eddies                      1:06.27   1 
 13 Vorachattarn, Earth          MCI                             1:07.56   2 
 14 Glusker, Elisha              Cony                 1:07.01    1:08.19   3 
 15 Hamlin, Domanick             MESS                 1:08.67    1:08.81   3 
 16 Campbell, Brice              Belf                 1:06.95    1:09.17   3 
 17 Croteau, Zachary             Red Eddies                      1:10.87   1 
 18 Nyholm, Max                  Red Eddies                      1:15.26   1 
 19 Powell, Adam                 Belf                 1:25.30    1:22.94   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ross, Jamie                  Dragons              2:00.62    2:02.10   10   
  2 Tracy, Justin                MTBL                            2:10.61    8   
  3 Charest, Roger               Red Eddies                      2:10.72    6   
  4 Hollis, Robbie               Red Eddies                      2:11.13    4   
  5 Duncan, Aswan                Red Eddies                      2:11.53    2   
  6 Tanner, Christopher          Dragons              2:08.87    2:11.92    1   
  7 Hill, Jordan                 Belf                 2:14.25    2:13.97  
  8 Stover, Nate                 Morse                           2:14.39  
  9 Miller, Zach                 Dragons              2:18.73    2:15.34  
 10 Littlefield, Peter           MESS                 2:22.88    2:22.61  
 11 Hathaway, Shane              MCI                  2:20.23    2:23.54  
 12 Cassidy, Thomas              WIN                  2:23.00    2:25.82  
 13 Merrifield, Ethan            Belf                 2:31.90    2:25.94  
 14 Clark, Alec                  WIN                  2:30.00    2:25.95  
 15 Caldwell, Joshua             Gard                 2:25.68    2:27.91  
 16 Blaisdell, Benjamin          Lawrence             2:29.45    2:28.41  
 17 Shorey, Adam                 MCI                  2:30.85    2:30.47  
 18 LaPointe, Noah               Morse                           2:33.25  
 19 Noor, Ibrahim                Red Eddies                      2:34.14  
 20 Duchart, Luke                Cony                 2:31.81    2:36.73  
 20 Ellis, Caleb                 WIN                             2:36.73  
 22 Hansen, Patrick              Cony                 2:38.99    2:40.10  
 23 Ouellette, Aaron             Morse                2:51.24    2:45.60  
 24 Lessard, Thomas              MCI                  3:01.07    2:54.97  
 
Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tracy, Justin                MTBL                 4:51.10    4:37.21   10   
  2 Moses, Logan                 MESS                 5:02.50    4:45.70    8   
  3 Shuckrow, Nick               WIN                  4:47.00    4:48.44    6   
  4 Hollis, Robbie               Red Eddies           4:51.73    4:49.11    4   
  5 Heath, Emmitt                MESS                 5:13.01    5:00.27    2   
  6 Higginbotham, Jason          Dragons              4:58.58    5:07.53    1   
  7 Murphy, John                 Dragons              5:05.00    5:08.84  
  8 Cassidy, Thomas              WIN                             5:15.44  
  9 Martin, Walter               Dragons              4:58.00    5:18.12  
 10 Duchart, Luke                Cony                 5:31.22    5:24.95  
 11 Caldwell, Joshua             Gard                 5:26.45    5:26.20  
 12 Ripley, Aiden                Belf                 5:49.10    5:26.66  
 13 Amalfitano, Anthony          MESS                 5:47.24    5:33.20  
 14 LaPointe, Noah               Morse                5:17.28    5:33.83  
 15 Stinson, McKinley            Dragons              5:43.49    5:40.03  
 16 Ellis, Caleb                 WIN                  5:52.00    5:44.67  
 17 Robinson, Adam               Red Eddies           5:46.40    5:44.70  
 18 Noble, Tyler                 MCI                             5:50.36  
 19 Allen, Benjamin              MCI                  5:51.75    6:04.62  
 20 Ouellette, Aaron             Morse                6:09.37    6:06.52  
 21 Hansen, Patrick              Cony                 6:04.35    6:09.77  
 22 Vassey, Geoffrey             Lawrence             5:54.97    6:13.12  
 23 Engelhardt, Ryan             MCI                  5:58.64    6:16.73  
 
Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bourget, Lucas               Red Eddies          10:10.00    9:50.92   10   
  2 Moses, Logan                 MESS                10:59.05   10:30.42    8   
  3 Shuckrow, Nick               WIN                 10:36.00   10:39.30    6   
  4 Heath, Emmitt                MESS                12:16.91   11:14.83    4   
  5 Miller, Zach                 Dragons             11:00.00   11:25.13    2   
  6 Murphy, John                 Dragons             11:05.60   11:25.80    1   
  7 Cassidy, Thomas              WIN                 12:00.24   11:46.93  
  8 Walfield, Chris              Morse               11:03.00   11:54.98  
  9 Cardillo, Natale             MESS                11:54.96   12:13.49  
 10 Shorey, Adam                 MCI                 12:20.24   12:26.54  
 11 Stinson, McKinley            Dragons             12:13.85   12:27.00  
 12 Andrews, Hendrik             Belf                12:23.72   12:40.16  
 13 Crayton, Ricky               WIN                            14:21.32  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Richards, Grant              Belf                    8.71       8.96   10   
  2 Nichols, Alex                Dragons                 9.14       9.39    8   
  3 Cavadini, Ricardo            Cony                    9.28       9.46    6   
  4 Coombs, Jacob                Skowhegan               9.13       9.69    4   
  5 Violette, Andrew             Belf                    9.74       9.95    2   
  6 White, Thomas                WIN                     9.35      10.04    1   
  7 Schweikert, Evan             Belf                   10.49      10.49  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brunswick WT 12-13  'A'                           1:41.75    1:42.54   4  10   
     1) Ross, Jamie                     2) Tanner, Christopher            
     3) Martin, Walter                  4) LeBlanc, Philip                
  2 Gardiner Area High School  'A'                    1:44.14    1:43.73   3   8   
     1)                                 2) Dickey, Benjamin               
     3) Quirion, Trevor                 4) Rose, Robert                   
  3 Belfast Area High School  'A'                     1:40.86    1:43.78   4   6   
     1) Levangie, Jake                  2) Hill, Jordan                   
     3) Nealey, Drew                    4) Tufo, Travis                   
  4 Edward Little High School  'A'                    1:41.59    1:44.19   4   4   
     1) Binette, Branden                2) Charest, Roger                 
     3) Duncan, Aswan                   4) Bourget, Lucas                 
  5 Skowhegan Area High School  'A'                   1:43.79    1:48.40   4   2   
     1) Dickey, Jasen                   2) Gilbert, Brett                 
     3) Kelly, William                  4) Ronco, Mickenzy                
  6 Belfast Area High School  'B'                               x1:48.67   1 
     1) Dinsmore, Emery                 2) Canning, Alex                  
     3) Hipos, Arius                    4)                                
  7 Edward Little High School  'B'                              x1:49.64   2 
     1) Prince, Nate                    2) Rogers, Trey                   
     3) Pleau, Brady                    4) Reyes, Mark                    
  8 Brunswick WT 12-13  'B'                                     x1:50.30   1 
     1) Foster, Reed                    2) Gerardi, Angelo                
     3)                                 4) Rabinowitz, Burton             
  9 Cony High School  'A'                             1:44.91    1:53.82   3   1   
     1)                                 2) Cavadini, Ricardo              
     3) McKenna, Dalton                 4)                                
 10 Belfast Area High School  'D'                               x1:55.01   2 
     1) Merrifield, Ethan               2) Morsey, Alex                   
     3) Ripley, Aiden                   4) Artkop, Kyle                   
 11 Belfast Area High School  'C'                               x1:56.86   2 
     1) Violette, Andrew                2) Robson, Benjamin               
     3) Chase, Josh                     4) Culbertson, Kameron            
 12 Raiders 2012  'A'                                 1:55.00    1:58.60   2 
 -- Lawrence High School  'A'                         1:46.59         DQ   3 
     1) Leathers, James                 2) Sementelli, Anthony            
     3) Dixon, Kristian                 4) Doolan, Jake                   
 -- Messalonskee  'A'                                 1:46.72         DQ   3 
     1) Scott, Ryan                     2) Schlosser, Robert              
     3) Littlefield, Peter              4) Couture, William               
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brunswick WT 12-13  'A'                           8:51.28    9:04.44   10   
     1) Tanner, Christopher             2) Martin, Walter                 
     3) Murphy, John                    4) Ross, Jamie                    
  2 Cony High School  'A'                            10:03.15   10:00.88    8   
     1) Duchart, Luke                   2) Emerson, Brandon               
     3) Hansen, Patrick                 4) Levesque, Andrew               
  3 Messalonskee  'A'                                 9:08.69   10:15.04    6   
     1) Luce, Thomas                    2) Littlefield, Peter             
     3) Cardillo, Natale                4) Amalfitano, Anthony            
  4 Maine Central Institute  'A'                                10:35.84    4   
     1) Allen, Benjamin                 2) Engelhardt, Ryan               
     3) Shorey, Adam                    4) Noble, Tyler                   
  5 Edward Little High School  'A'                    9:13.45   10:42.64    2   
 -- Lawrence High School  'A'                                         DQ  
     1) Blaisdell, Benjamin             2) Motley, Chris                  
     3) Ocampo, Jhon                    4) Vassey, Geoffrey               
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gilbert, Brett               Skowhegan            6-02.00    5-10.00   10   
  2 Falvey, Owen                 Belf                 5-08.00    5-08.00    8   
  3 Levangie, Jake               Belf                 5-10.00   J5-08.00    6   
  4 Nealey, Drew                 Belf                 5-04.00   J5-08.00    4   
  5 LeBlanc, Philip              Dragons              5-08.00    5-06.00    2   
  6 Tosi, Chris                  MESS                 5-06.00   J5-06.00    1   
  7 Dickey, Benjamin             Gard                 5-06.00   J5-06.00  
  8 Morrissette, Bradley         Red Eddies           5-10.00    5-04.00  
  9 Ocampo, Jhon                 Lawrence             4-10.00    5-02.00  
 10 Sirois, Kyle                 WIN                  4-10.00    4-10.00  
 11 Guerrette, Derek             MESS                 4-10.00    4-08.00  
 12 Hipos, Arius                 Belf                 5-00.00    4-06.00  
 -- Morisette, Chad              MESS                                 NH  
 -- Hapworth, Dylan              WIN                                 DNF  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nealey, Drew                 Belf                11-06.00   11-06.00   10   
  2 Ronco, Mickenzy              Skowhegan            8-06.00   10-00.00    8   
  3 Pleau, Brady                 Red Eddies           8-06.00    8-06.00    6   
  4 Noble, Nikko                 MESS                 9-00.00    8-00.00    3   
  4 Culbertson, Kameron          Belf                 8-00.00    8-00.00    3   
  6 Dixon, Kristian              Lawrence                       J8-00.00    1   
  7 White, Thomas                WIN                  7-06.00    7-06.00  
  7 Massey, River                MCI                  7-06.00    7-06.00  
  9 Dinsmore, Emery              Belf                 7-00.00    7-00.00  
 -- Vassey, Geoffrey             Lawrence             7-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harris, Connor               Red Eddies          20-04.50   19-05.50   10   
  2 Morrissette, Bradley         Red Eddies          17-09.00   18-07.00    8   
  3 Hathaway, Shane              MCI                 17-03.50   17-09.25    6   
  4 Falvey, Owen                 Belf                18-07.00   17-07.75    4   
  5 Leonard, Connor              MESS                           17-03.75    2   
  6 Donisvitch, Soren            MESS                18-06.00   17-02.50    1   
  7 Allarie, Josh                MESS                16-04.00   17-01.00  
  7 Petrovic, Robbie             WIN                 15-05.00   17-01.00  
  9 Rogers, Trey                 Red Eddies                     17-00.00  
 10 LeBlanc, Philip              Dragons             17-06.00   16-09.25  
 11 Simpson, Brandon             Gard                14-00.00   16-09.00  
 12 Guerrette, Derek             MESS                16-09.00   16-06.50  
 13 Lyons, Shane                 Dragons             17-07.50   16-02.25  
 14 Noble, Nikko                 MESS                16-02.00   16-01.75  
 14 Foster, Reed                 Dragons             16-07.25   16-01.75  
 16 Ronco, Mickenzy              Skowhegan                      15-08.00  
 17 Blaisdell, Benjamin          Lawrence                       15-06.00  
 18 Wells, James                 Skowhegan                      15-05.00  
 19 Malloy, Brody                MCI                 14-08.00   15-02.00  
 20 Hapworth, Dylan              WIN                 19-05.00   15-00.25  
 21 Colford, Chase               WIN                            14-09.25  
 22 Powers, Ethan                Lawrence            15-00.00   14-05.00  
 23 Kelly, William               Skowhegan                      14-00.50  
 24 Morisette, Chad              MESS                14-02.00   13-10.00  
 25 McKenna, Dalton              Cony                14-01.25   13-06.00  
 26 Osborne, Connor              Cony                13-11.00   12-09.00  
 27 Motley, Chris                Lawrence            12-05.50   12-04.50  
 28 Lamontagne, Ryan             MESS                11-06.00   11-05.00  
 29 Fitch, Dustin                WIN                            11-00.50  
 30 Crayton, Ricky               WIN                            10-09.25  
 31 Clarke, RJ                   Cony                10-06.00   10-08.00  
 31 Lessard, Thomas              MCI                 10-08.25   10-08.00  
 33 Welch, Wesley                WIN                            10-07.00  
 34 Guililand, Tanner            WIN                            10-06.50  
 35 Dutil, Owen                  WIN                 12-06.00    9-04.75  
 36 Tobey, Ellijah               Cony                            8-11.00  
 -- Jacques, Jesse               Lawrence            14-03.50       FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harris, Connor               Red Eddies          41-10.00   42-08.75   10   
  2 Morrissette, Bradley         Red Eddies          39-01.00   40-04.00    8   
  3 Donisvitch, Soren            MESS                40-03.50   38-06.00    6   
  4 Coombs, Jacob                Skowhegan           37-07.00   37-06.75    4   
  5 Hathaway, Shane              MCI                 37-05.00   37-02.75    2   
  6 Richards, Grant              Belf                35-08.00   37-00.25    1   
  7 Guerrette, Derek             MESS                36-00.00   35-10.00  
  8 Leonard, Connor              MESS                37-07.50   35-04.25  
  9 Falvey, Owen                 Belf                36-02.00   34-04.25  
 10 Massey, River                MCI                 34-07.00   34-04.00  
 11 Lyons, Shane                 Dragons             38-01.00   33-04.75  
 12 Noble, Nikko                 MESS                32-07.25   33-03.25  
 13 Jacques, Jesse               Lawrence            30-07.00   31-04.50  
 14 Sirois, Kyle                 WIN                 31-04.00   30-09.00  
 15 Foster, Reed                 Dragons                        30-08.50  
 16 Reyes, Mark                  Red Eddies          29-04.00   29-01.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Frantz, Jeremy               Lawrence            45-08.50   44-08.50   10   
  2 Sementelli, Anthony          Lawrence            40-04.50   39-04.75    8   
  3 Marin, Trevor                Lawrence            38-02.00   38-05.25    6   
  4 Dutil, Owen                  WIN                 38-03.00   37-11.25    4   
  5 Jones, Drew                  Lawrence            36-05.00   37-05.00    2   
  6 Guililand, Tanner            WIN                 36-08.50   37-01.25    1   
  7 Welch, Wesley                WIN                 34-00.00   36-05.50  
  8 Fitch, Dustin                WIN                 36-07.50   36-04.50  
  9 Harkins, Cameron             Lawrence            33-06.50   36-01.00  
 10 Jones, Brian                 MESS                38-01.50   35-11.25  
 11 Coombs, Jacob                Skowhegan                      35-05.00  
 12 Tobey, Ellijah               Cony                31-10.50   34-09.25  
 13 Woodward, Josh               Cony                34-06.00   33-03.25  
 14 Lamontagne, Joshua           MESS                35-10.00   32-09.00  
 15 Simpson, Brandon             Gard                35-02.00   32-04.50  
 16 Rose, James                  Gard                33-00.00   31-10.75  
 17 Walker, Dakota               Belf                33-00.00   31-06.00  
 18 Chase, Josh                  Belf                30-07.00   31-00.75  
 19 Noble, Tyler                 MCI                 30-11.50   31-00.50  
 20 Robson, Benjamin             Belf                30-11.00   30-05.25  
 21 Crowell, Calvin              Lawrence            29-05.00   29-05.00  
 21 Perkins, Joe                 Dragons             29-02.00   29-05.00  
 23 Smith, Brandon               Dragons             28-09.50   28-00.25  
 24 Stevens, Bronsen             Belf                27-05.50   27-11.75  
 25 Gray, Caleb                  Red Eddies          26-04.00   27-06.00  
 26 Lally, Alexander             Red Eddies          26-05.00   27-03.75  
 27 Clark, Alec                  WIN                            27-02.50  
 28 Lessard, Thomas              MCI                 23-02.50   26-09.75  
 29 McIntosh, Cameron            WIN                 25-05.00   26-07.00  
 30 Wyman, Ian                   Lawrence            29-03.00   26-01.25  
 31 Frasca, Jeff                 MESS                32-10.00   20-10.50  
 32 Blodgett, Izaiah             Skowhegan           18-11.50   19-03.00  
 33 Bailey, Doyle                Belf                19-04.50   18-11.00 
                             Female Team Scores                               
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Messalonskee                       MESS             98  
                2 Brunswick WT 12-13                 BRU$             80.5
                3 Raiders 2012                       WIN              66.5
                4 Lawrence High School               LAWR             64  
                5 Edward Little High School          ELHS             36  
                6 Belfast Area High School           BELF             34  
                7 Skowhegan Area High School         SKW              25  
                8 Shipbuilders                       MOR1             12  
                9 Maine Central Institute            MCI               3  
               10 Gardiner Area High School          GAHS              2  
 
                               Male Team Scores                                
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Edward Little High School          ELHS             77  
                2 Brunswick WT 12-13                 BRU$             71  
                3 Belfast Area High School           BELF             70  
                4 Messalonskee                       MESS             55  
                5 Lawrence High School               LAWR             39  
                6 Skowhegan Area High School         SKW              29  
                7 Raiders 2012                       WIN              24  
                8 Cony High School                   CONY             21  
                9 Mt Blue                            MTBL             18  
               10 Gardiner Area High School          GAHS             17  
               11 Maine Central Institute            MCI              12  
 




My ACTIVE
Help
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News