Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Maine Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

WMC Indoor Track 3:30 & 6:30 Indoor Track Meets

Gorham, ME, January 11, 2013

[Results Boys Meet @ 3:30 PM | Results Girls Meet @ 3:30 PM ]

Results Boys & Girls Meet @ 6:30 PM


  WMC:Yarmouth, Wells, NYA, Hyde, Fry,Greely,PRHS


    Boys & Girls

<< Back 


Licensed to Down East Sports Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/11/2013 11:03 PM
               WESTERN MAINE CONFERENCE INDOOR TRACK - 1/11/2013               
                                      USM                                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash JR DIVISION
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Andrews, Elizabeth           Wells                   7.98       7.85   1 
  2 Dougherty, Maegan            Greely                  8.17       8.11   1 
  3 Elvidge, Annabelle           Yarmouth                8.55       8.32   1 
  4 Mitchell, Madeline           Yarmouth                           8.32   6 
  5 Inirio, Oriagna              FAIT                               8.40   6 
  6 Barry, Kayla                 Greely                  8.56       8.44   1 
  7 Hornney, Brooke              Yarmouth                8.76       8.46   2 
  8 Taylor, Madeline             Wells                   8.38       8.50   1 
  9 Taylor, Emily                NYA                     8.64       8.51   2 
 10 Casarez, Alyssa              Greely                  8.57       8.58   1 
 11 Whitworth, Haley             POL                     8.67       8.58   2 
 12 Stickney, Sophia             Greely                  8.61       8.59   2 
 13 Sierra, Sage                 Wells                   8.61       8.64   2 
 14 McMonagle, Sophia            Greely                             8.76   5 
 15 Dostie, Danae                FAIT                    8.59       8.97   1 
 16 Reali, Sofia                 Greely                  9.12       8.98   3 
 17 Nolin, Mikela                Greely                  9.12       8.99   3 
 18 Mosson, Becca                Sacopee Valley          8.75       9.00   2 
 19 Wetzel, Lucy                 Greely                  9.15       9.00   3 
 20 Klenda, Ambrosia             Yarmouth                           9.00   5 
 21 Chabot, Aubrey               Wells                   9.25       9.02   3 
 22 Schneider, Kayla             Wells                   9.06       9.09   3 
 23 Hernandez, Esmeralda         FAIT                               9.15   6 
 24 Boynton, Alexis              Greely                  8.91       9.15   2 
 25 Friedman, Bailey             FAIT                               9.30   5 
 26 Dann, Michaela               Sacopee Valley                     9.31   6 
 27 Darnell, Olivia              Yarmouth                9.39       9.36   3 
 28 Wright, Micaela              Wells                   9.75       9.60   4 
 29 Morrison, Meaghan            Greely                  9.75       9.62   4 
 30 Maurer, Claire               NYA                     9.57       9.65   4 
 31 Hall, Tess                   Greely                  9.62       9.76   4 
 32 Carr, Victoria               POL                     9.94       9.92   4 
 33 Peavey, Shelby               NYA                     9.96       9.94   4 
 34 Bragdon, Hannah              Wells                  10.08      10.03   5 
 35 Moulton, Abigail             Wells                  10.05      10.05   4 
 36 Levasseur, Bronte            POL                    10.44      10.28   5 
 37 Millet, Kayla                POL                    10.85      10.76   5 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash JR DIVISION
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Elizabeth           Wells                  28.98      28.41   1 
  2 Keisman, Hannah              Greely                 28.50      28.85   1 
  3 Mitiguy, Jocelyn             Greely                 30.00      29.01   1 
  4 Dougherty, Maegan            Greely                 30.00      29.82   1 
  5 Elvidge, Annabelle           Yarmouth               30.92      29.98   1 
  6 Mitchell, Madeline           Yarmouth                          30.16   7 
  7 Stickney, Sophia             Greely                 31.10      30.56   2 
  8 Hornney, Brooke              Yarmouth               31.94      30.86   7 
  9 Inirio, Oriagna              FAIT                              30.96   7 
 10 Taylor, Madeline             Wells                  31.03      31.11   2 
 11 Barry, Kayla                 Greely                 31.78      31.55   2 
 12 Swaney, Allie                Greely                 31.00      31.56   2 
 13 Wetzel, Lucy                 Greely                            31.88   6 
 14 Cutten, Maddie               NYA                    32.23      32.12   3 
 15 Sierra, Sage                 Wells                  32.94      32.21   3 
 16 Ferreira, Marta              FAIT                              32.27   1 
 17 Dostie, Danae                FAIT                   32.27      32.51   3 
 18 McMonagle, Sophia            Greely                 32.89      32.99   3 
 19 Howard, Hannah               FAIT                   33.26      33.07   4 
 20 Reali, Sofia                 Greely                 33.74      33.12   4 
 21 Pitassi, Stephanie           Greely                 33.93      33.22   4 
 22 Redd, Heaven                 HYDE                   33.31      33.32   4 
 23 Mosson, Becca                Sacopee Valley         33.00      33.70   3 
 24 Chabot, Aubrey               Wells                  35.55      33.77   5 
 25 Schneider, Kayla             Wells                  33.83      33.91   4 
 26 Klenda, Ambrosia             Yarmouth                          34.04   2 
 27 Nolin, Mikela                Greely                 33.69      34.27   4 
 28 Darnell, Olivia              Yarmouth               34.61      34.30   5 
 29 Morrison, Meaghan            Greely                 35.07      34.71   5 
 30 Hull, Linnea                 NYA                               34.75   7 
 31 Wright, Micaela              Wells                  34.99      35.50   5 
 32 Hall, Tess                   Greely                 35.39      35.59   5 
 33 Hamre, Morgan                Yarmouth               36.93      37.28   6 
 34 Peavey, Shelby               NYA                    37.82      37.60   6 
 35 Bragdon, Hannah              Wells                  38.55      38.78   6 
 36 Moulton, Abigail             Wells                  39.41      40.33   6 
 37 Monegro, Angelidi            FAIT                              44.28   7 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash JR DIVISION
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Emily                NYA                  1:12.71    1:12.15   1 
  2 Clarke, Fiona                Yarmouth             1:08.00    1:13.93   1 
  3 Allard, Alexa                Sacopee Valley       1:14.71    1:14.23   2 
  4 Adams, Muriel                NYA                  1:14.11    1:14.71   2 
  5 Yorkey, Brooke               POL                  1:14.08    1:14.84   1 
  6 Walsh, Molly                 Yarmouth             1:13.00    1:15.25   1 
  7 Horne, Aimee                 POL                  1:10.00    1:16.38   1 
  8 Redd, Heaven                 HYDE                 1:17.50    1:16.41   2 
  9 Thompson, Catherine          Yarmouth             1:17.53    1:18.44   2 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles JR DIVISION
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Keisman, Hannah              Greely                 11.42       9.61   1 
  2 Mitiguy, Jocelyn             Greely                  9.74       9.86   1 
  3 Pitassi, Stephanie           Greely                 10.82      10.62   1 
  4 Swaney, Allie                Greely                 10.51      10.65   1 
  5 Allard, Alexa                Sacopee Valley                    10.94   2 
  6 Walsh, Molly                 Yarmouth               11.25      11.02   1 
  7 Horne, Aimee                 POL                    11.71      11.66   1 
  8 Cutten, Maddie               NYA                               12.23   2 
  9 Hamre, Morgan                Yarmouth               13.05      13.34   2 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay JR DIVISION
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Greely High School  'A'                           1:56.90    1:56.89  
  2 Wells High School  'A'                            2:02.80    2:03.12  
  3 Poland Regional Knights  'A'                      2:13.11    2:08.03  
  4 fryeburg  'A'                                     2:08.11    2:08.13  
  5 North Yarmouth Academy  'A'                       2:17.48    2:08.45  
 -- Yarmouth High School  'A'                         2:03.25        DNF  
 
Girls High Jump JR DIVISION
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Egan, Emma                   Yarmouth             5-00.00    5-00.00  
  2 Smith, Kristina              POL                  4-10.00    4-08.00  
  3 Swaney, Allie                Greely               4-06.00    4-06.00  
  3 Pynchon, Samantha            Greely               4-06.00    4-06.00  
  5 Hodgeman/Burns, Izzy         FAIT                 4-06.00   J4-06.00  
  6 Mitiguy, Jocelyn             Greely                          4-04.00  
  7 Morrison, Meaghan            Greely               4-00.00    4-02.00  
  8 Taylor, Emily                NYA                  4-00.00    4-00.00  
  9 Bright, Acacia               NYA                  4-00.00    3-10.00  
  9 Maurer, Claire               NYA                             3-10.00  
 
Girls Shot Put JR DIVISION
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Casarez, Alyssa              Greely              31-09.00   30-11.00  
  2 Whitworth, Haley             POL                 23-09.00   26-01.50  
  3 Adams, Muriel                NYA                 25-04.50   24-07.00  
  4 Taylor, Madeline             Wells               24-05.50   23-09.00  
  5 Thompson, Catherine          Yarmouth            22-09.00   22-08.50  
  6 Peavey, Shelby               NYA                 23-08.00   21-05.00  
  7 Levasseur, Bronte            POL                 18-10.00   21-02.00  
  8 Bragdon, Hannah              Wells               24-08.00   21-00.50  
  9 Richards, Annalise           Yarmouth            20-04.00   20-10.00  
 10 Millet, Kayla                POL                 18-06.00   20-08.00  
 11 Howard, Hannah               FAIT                20-04.00   20-05.50  
 12 Miskell, Ellis               NYA                 19-00.00   18-00.00  
 13 Darnell, Olivia              Yarmouth            19-02.50   16-06.00  
 14 Moulton, Abigail             Wells               15-10.00   14-10.00  
 -- Llanos, Francesca            FAIT                               FOUL  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash SR DIVISION
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ingraham, Sarah              Greely                  8.06       7.98   1 
  2 Martin, Brennah              Greely                  8.19       8.03   1 
  3 Goforth, Ali                 Sacopee Valley          8.61       8.50   1 
  4 Piwowarski, Sara             Greely                  8.78       8.60   1 
  5 Daggett, Lily                Yarmouth                8.89       8.69   1 
  6 Boynton, Megan               Greely                  8.67       8.72   1 
  7 Smith, Megan                 Yarmouth                8.79       8.87   1 
  8 Overhaug, Katie              Yarmouth                8.98       8.89   1 
  9 Burgess, Katie               POL                     9.20       9.00   2 
 10 Ngoal, Nyajal                NYA                     9.24       9.12   2 
 11 Brown, Jennifer              NYA                     9.23       9.14   2 
 12 Trefethen, Brenna            Wells                   9.46       9.22   2 
 13 Frost, Nicole                POL                     9.39       9.24   2 
 14 Smith-Taylor, Miley          POL                     9.29       9.26   2 
 15 McKelvy, Abby                NYA                     9.56       9.31   2 
 16 Sibley, Cassandra            Wells                   9.65       9.32   3 
 17 Vukovic, Helena              Greely                  9.83       9.74   3 
 18 DeWitt, Michaela             Wells                   9.88       9.76   3 
 19 Sibley, Samantha             POL                     9.63       9.79   2 
 20 Devlin, Kaitlin              Wells                   9.64       9.85   3 
 21 Nolin, Delaney               Greely                 10.94      10.94   3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash SR DIVISION
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Boynton, Megan               Greely                 31.23      31.71   1 
  2 Estes, Robyn                 Greely                 32.96      33.22   1 
  3 Ngoal, Nyajal                NYA                               33.26   2 
  4 McKelvy, Abby                NYA                               33.73   2 
  5 Brown, Jennifer              NYA                    34.41      34.32   1 
  6 Frost, Nicole                POL                    35.64      35.04   1 
  7 Li, Ferina                   HYDE                   37.34      35.08   2 
  8 Anderson, Maura              NYA                    34.68      35.33   1 
  9 Lyden, Cora                  Greely                            35.49   2 
 10 Smith-Taylor, Miley          POL                    35.97      35.97   1 
 11 Griffing, Olivia             HYDE                   38.02      37.21   2 
 12 Devlin, Kaitlin              Wells                  37.37      37.75   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash SR DIVISION
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wilson, Jessica              Greely               1:05.00    1:05.65  
  2 Bjorn-Caron, Jillian         NYA                  1:12.00    1:13.80  
  3 Hubbard, Lydia               Sacopee Valley       1:16.10    1:16.61  
  4 Morin, Jennifer              HYDE                 1:17.77    1:17.95  
  5 Li, Ferina                   HYDE                 1:23.71    1:22.01  
  6 Cleaves, Ashley              POL                  1:16.00    1:30.15  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles SR DIVISION
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sawyer, Kaley                Greely                 10.24      10.12   1 
  2 Gullikson, Jamie             FAIT                   10.48      10.28   1 
  3 Fitzpatrick, Molly           Greely                            10.34   2 
  4 Bjorn-Caron, Jillian         NYA                    10.32      10.42   1 
  5 Oberg, Nina                  Greely                 11.17      10.93   1 
  6 Estes, Robyn                 Greely                 10.67      11.17   1 
  7 Andrews, Madeline            Wells                  11.67      11.32   1 
  8 Anderson, Maura              NYA                    12.08      11.66   2 
  9 Lyden, Cora                  Greely                            12.40   2 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay SR DIVISION
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Greely High School  'A'                           1:56.65    2:03.68  
  2 fryeburg  'A'                                     2:08.11    2:04.19  
  3 North Yarmouth Academy  'A'                       2:17.48    2:12.64  
  4 Wells High School  'A'                            2:24.70    2:18.98  
  5 Poland Regional Knights  'A'                      2:13.11    2:26.90  
 
Girls High Jump SR DIVISION
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Heggie, Emily                FAIT                            4-08.00  
  2 Sawyer, Kaley                Greely               4-06.00    4-06.00  
  3 Saunders, Kelsey             Greely               4-08.00   J4-06.00  
  4 Piwowarski, Sara             Greely               4-02.00    4-02.00  
  5 Vukovic, Helena              Greely               4-00.00    4-00.00  
 
Girls Shot Put SR DIVISION
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sawyer, Gwen                 Greely              34-10.00   32-00.50  
  2 Friedman, Bailey             FAIT                31-05.00   31-07.00  
  3 Dann, Anissa                 Sacopee Valley      29-00.00   28-05.00  
  4 Sibley, Cassandra            Wells               27-03.00   25-06.50  
  5 Overhaug, Katie              Yarmouth            22-10.00   23-05.00  
  6 Woodford, Delaney            POL                 24-09.00   23-01.00  
  7 Betters, Gabrielle           Wells               21-02.00   21-08.00  
  8 Ngoal, Nyajal                NYA                 21-11.00   20-03.00  
  9 DeWitt, Michaela             Wells               19-06.00   19-05.00  
 10 Loukola, Jasmine             Wells               19-07.00   19-00.00  
 11 McKelvy, Abby                NYA                 18-03.00   18-10.00  
 12 Perry, Jen                   FAIT                19-00.50   18-09.00  
 13 Tichevr, Nicole              FAIT                           18-03.00  
 14 Trefethen, Brenna            Wells               19-07.00   17-09.00  
 15 Griffing, Olivia             HYDE                18-03.50   16-02.00  
 16 Li, Ferina                   HYDE                18-03.00   13-11.00  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run OPEN DIVISION
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Smith, Kristina              POL                  2:35.00    2:39.06  
  2 Egan, Emma                   Yarmouth             2:35.00    2:44.17  
  3 Fitch, Sarah                 Greely               2:48.95    2:45.09  
  4 Grzyb, Liz                   FAIT                 2:51.14    2:45.40  
  5 Badrinas, Susan              Greely               2:50.00    2:45.56  
  6 Macolini, Kate               Wells                2:50.60    2:47.43  
  7 Lastra, Anna                 FAIT                 2:57.24    2:48.75  
  8 Laverdiere, Danielle         Yarmouth             3:06.44    2:59.78  
  9 Betters, Gabrielle           Wells                3:08.97    3:02.09  
 10 Demick, Cassie               Greely                          3:03.74  
 11 Brewer, Erin                 POL                             3:04.53  
 12 Loukola, Jasmine             Wells                3:06.49    3:05.14  
 13 Miskell, Ellis               NYA                  3:16.42    3:09.10  
 14 Emery, Siana                 Greely                          3:09.20  
 15 Flloyd, Jacquelyn            Greely                          3:13.23  
 16 Morin, Jennifer              HYDE                 3:18.00    3:14.43  
 17 Onion, Zoe                   Wells                           3:16.31  
 18 Lauer, Bianca                POL                  3:34.44    3:21.86  
 19 Duong, Jessie                FAIT                            3:23.13  
 20 Nicolaou, Katie              Greely                          3:35.75  
 21 Gorman, Meaghan              Yarmouth                        3:43.05  
 22 L'Italien, Beckie            POL                  3:30.00    3:49.14  
 
Girls 1 Mile Run OPEN DIVISION
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mason, Emily                 Greely               6:12.70    6:06.64  
  2 Marble, Krista               Greely               6:10.00    6:12.63  
  3 Morris, Gabriella            Greely               6:19.29    6:14.94  
  4 Hall, Lila                   Greely               6:21.00    6:16.40  
  5 Badrinas, Susan              Greely               6:38.36    6:17.78  
  6 Fogdon, Ariel                FAIT                            6:19.07  
  7 Laverdiere, Simone           Yarmouth                        6:24.36  
  8 Wang, Xi                     HYDE                 7:10.30    6:37.68  
  9 Ingalls, Jenna               Wells                           6:43.29  
 10 Andrews, Madeline            Wells                6:43.88    6:43.48  
 11 Eklund, Molly                FAIT                 7:01.19    6:44.18  
 12 Booth, Avery                 HYDE                 7:07.16    6:44.80  
 13 Nicholson, Emma              Greely               6:50.85    6:55.25  
 14 Corley, Erica                HYDE                 7:44.88    7:14.24  
 15 Coolidge, Meredith           Yarmouth             7:37.61    7:15.38  
 16 Nicolaou, Katie              Greely               7:24.66    7:24.94  
 17 Gorman, Meaghan              Yarmouth                        8:09.70  
 
Girls 2 Mile Run OPEN DIVISION
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Austin, Hannah               NYA                 13:01.26   12:29.53  
  2 Wang, Xi                     HYDE                14:10.00   14:07.04  
  3 Hall, Lila                   Greely              14:06.75   14:16.52  
  4 Booth, Avery                 HYDE                16:12.24   15:26.36  
  5 Nicholson, Emma              Greely                         15:42.74  
  6 Corley, Erica                HYDE                16:28.85   15:46.33  
  7 Onion, Zoe                   Wells               16:48.51   15:56.37  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay OPEN DIVISION
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Greely High School  'A'                          10:57.33   10:48.38  
  2 fryeburg  'A'                                    11:54.30   11:24.41  
  3 Poland Regional Knights  'A'                     11:57.50   11:24.52  
  4 Wells High School  'A'                           12:06.40   11:57.22  
  5 Poland Regional Knights  'B'                                13:03.08  
 -- Yarmouth High School  'A'                        12:14.10  X12:31.04  
 
Girls Pole Vault OPEN DIVISION
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gullikson, Jamie             FAIT                 8-00.00    8-00.00  
  2 McMonagle, Sophia            Greely               7-06.00    7-06.00  
  3 Smith, Megan                 Yarmouth             8-06.00   J7-06.00  
  4 Oberg, Nina                  Greely               7-00.00    7-00.00  
  5 Daggett, Lily                Yarmouth             7-00.00    6-00.00  
  5 Lyden, Cora                  Greely               6-06.00    6-00.00  
  7 Flloyd, Jacquelyn            Greely               5-06.00    5-06.00  
  7 Dann, Michaela               Sacopee Valley       5-00.00    5-06.00  
  9 Wetzel, Lucy                 Greely               6-00.00    5-00.00  
  9 Barry, Kayla                 Greely                          5-00.00  
  9 Pynchon, Samantha            Greely               6-00.00    5-00.00  
 -- Nolin, Delaney               Greely                               NH  
 
Girls Long Jump OPEN DIVISION
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ingraham, Sarah              Greely              15-00.25   15-02.50  
  2 Egan, Emma                   Yarmouth                       13-11.00  
  3 Martin, Brennah              Greely              14-07.00   13-07.00  
  4 Fitzpatrick, Molly           Greely              12-08.00   13-06.00  
  5 Casarez, Alyssa              Greely              13-07.00   13-01.00  
  6 Boynton, Megan               Greely              11-11.25   12-11.75  
  7 Goforth, Ali                 Sacopee Valley      12-06.00   12-11.25  
  8 Hodgeman/Burns, Izzy         FAIT                           12-06.50  
  9 Pitassi, Stephanie           Greely                         12-03.75  
 10 Allard, Alexa                Sacopee Valley      12-11.00   12-03.50  
 11 Mosson, Becca                Sacopee Valley                 12-01.75  
 12 Horne, Aimee                 POL                 12-03.75   12-00.00  
 13 Andrews, Madeline            Wells               11-10.50   11-10.50  
 14 Hull, Linnea                 NYA                 12-02.25   11-07.25  
 15 Day, Madelyn                 Greely              11-01.50   11-05.25  
 16 Ingalls, Jenna               Wells               12-03.75   11-04.50  
 17 Sibley, Samantha             POL                            11-02.50  
 18 Dann, Anissa                 Sacopee Valley      11-10.75   11-01.50  
 19 Cutten, Maddie               NYA                 10-00.25   11-00.25  
 20 Schneider, Kayla             Wells               10-10.00   10-11.25  
 21 Wright, Micaela              Wells               10-11.25   10-07.75  
 22 Onion, Zoe                   Wells               10-10.50   10-04.25  
 23 Maurer, Claire               NYA                  9-11.00   10-02.75  
 24 Brewer, Erin                 POL                 11-01.00   10-00.75  
 25 Marcheesseault, Ashley       POL                 11-05.00    9-11.00  
 26 Brown, Jennifer              NYA                 10-00.50    9-10.50  
 27 Devlin, Kaitlin              Wells                9-03.00    9-08.00  
 -- Monegro, Angelidi            FAIT                               FOUL  
 -- Hernandez, Esmeralda         FAIT                               FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump OPEN DIVISION
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sawyer, Kaley                Greely              31-11.00   33-01.75  
  2 Ingraham, Sarah              Greely              32-05.50   31-11.00  
  3 Keisman, Hannah              Greely              30-06.75   30-06.00  
  4 Fitzpatrick, Molly           Greely                         30-05.00  
  5 Dougherty, Maegan            Greely              29-03.50   27-04.50  
  6 Bjorn-Caron, Jillian         NYA                 25-00.25   24-01.00  
  7 Hull, Linnea                 NYA                 24-07.50   23-04.00  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash JR DIVISION
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Norton, Reed                 Wells                   7.25       7.20   1 
  2 Wyman, Connor                Greely                  7.46       7.45   1 
  3 Dioli, Brendan               Yarmouth                7.68       7.45   2 
  4 Jacques, Patrick             POL                     7.55       7.47   1 
  5 Smith, Wayne                 FAIT                               7.51   6 
  6 Gallagher, Evan              POL                     7.50       7.53   1 
  7 Flint, Thomas                POL                     7.59       7.56   1 
  8 Campbell, Declan             Greely                  7.70       7.58   2 
  9 Nason, Jacob                 Greely                  7.61       7.62   1 
 10 Therriault, Andrew           Greely                  7.98       7.64   3 
 11 White, Stanford              FAIT                               7.68   6 
 12 Schrader, Joseph             FAIT                    7.81       7.69   2 
 13 Joy, Tim                     Sacopee Valley          7.65       7.72   1 
 14 Crenner, Brandon             Sacopee Valley          7.83       7.79   2 
 15 Hoyt, Nate                   POL                     7.94       7.80   3 
 16 Ray, Ben                     Greely                  7.84       7.81   2 
 17 Beatty, Matthew              Yarmouth                7.84       7.84   2 
 18 Herrick, Kyle                POL                     8.08       7.93   3 
 19 Al Musawi, Abrahim           NYA                                7.97   6 
 20 Stefano, Jared               FAIT                    8.09       8.04   3 
 21 DeAngelis, John              Wells                              8.13   6 
 22 Peters, Ethan                Yarmouth                           8.23   5 
 23 Kellar, Kent                 Wells                   8.49       8.27   4 
 24 Mitchell-Labrie, Corey       Greely                  8.32       8.30   3 
 25 Parrott, Nicholas            Wells                   8.64       8.31   4 
 26 Thibault, Alex               POL                     8.46       8.37   6 
 27 Heyland, Connor              Wells                   8.46       8.43   4 
 28 Bucacci, Thomas              Wells                   8.43       8.58   3 
 29 Gregory, Matthew             POL                     8.52       8.64   4 
 30 Zuniga, Brian                FAIT                               8.66   6 
 31 Carolan, Nathan              Yarmouth                           8.67   6 
 32 Ellis, Ben                   Sacopee Valley          8.52       8.69   4 
 33 Verville, Nate               POL                     8.78       8.74   4 
 34 Prato, Colin                 Yarmouth                8.94       8.74   5 
 35 Chaplin, Robert              Wells                   9.00       8.99   5 
 36 Burgess, Cody                POL                     9.25       9.00   5 
 37 Benedict, Anthony            POL                     8.84       9.00   4 
 38 Woolverton, Matt             Greely                  9.11       9.06   5 
 -- Beatty, Andrew               Yarmouth                7.92         FS   2 
 -- Araujo, Rodrigo              FAIT                                 DQ   5 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash JR DIVISION
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Dioli, Brendan               Yarmouth               26.30      25.64   1 
  2 Perry, Chris                 Greely                 26.18      25.69   1 
  3 Norton, Reed                 Wells                  26.72      26.01   2 
  4 Davis, Andrew                HYDE                   26.16      26.33   1 
  5 Wyman, Connor                Greely                 26.10      26.43   1 
  6 Gallagher, Evan              POL                    25.00      26.52   1 
  7 Jacques, Patrick             POL                    27.19      26.54   2 
  8 Bernier, Will                POL                               26.56   6 
  9 Nason, Jacob                 Greely                 27.00      26.65   2 
 10 Flint, Thomas                POL                    25.00      26.70   1 
 11 Oliva, Joe                   Yarmouth               27.54      26.70   2 
 12 Smith, Wayne                 FAIT                              27.05   7 
 13 Shain, Harrison              Greely                 26.84      27.21   2 
 14 Therriault, Andrew           Greely                 28.11      27.34   3 
 15 Schrader, Joseph             FAIT                   27.87      27.54   3 
 16 Beatty, Andrew               Yarmouth               28.14      27.90   3 
 17 Beatty, Matthew              Yarmouth               28.20      27.92   4 
 18 Stefano, Jared               FAIT                   27.94      28.00   3 
 19 Ray, Ben                     Greely                            28.04   6 
 20 Zerrudo-Turgeon, Max         HYDE                   27.72      28.07   3 
 21 Hoyt, Nate                   POL                    29.18      28.09   4 
 22 Malcom, Matt                 NYA                               28.21   7 
 23 Caplan, Liam                 Yarmouth                          29.06   6 
 24 Herrick, Kyle                POL                    28.48      29.10   4 
 25 DeAngelis, John              Wells                             29.51   5 
 26 Al Musawi, Abrahim           NYA                               29.77   6 
 27 Heyland, Connor              Wells                  30.87      29.83   4 
 28 Evans, Bailey                HYDE                   33.50      29.88   5 
 29 Brown, Donavon               FAIT                              30.48   7 
 30 Mitchell-Labrie, Corey       Greely                 30.93      30.76   5 
 31 Araujo, Rodrigo              FAIT                              31.50   7 
 32 Zuniga, Brian                FAIT                              31.69   7 
 33 Prato, Colin                 Yarmouth               32.21      32.01   5 
 34 Verville, Nate               POL                    32.24      32.03   5 
 35 Bucacci, Thomas              Wells                  34.66      32.89   7 
 36 Kellar, Kent                 Wells                  30.86      33.13   4 
 37 Vu, Dat                      FAIT                              33.94   6 
 38 Woolverton, Matt             Greely                 33.21      34.17   5 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash JR DIVISION
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lumenello, Kevin             Wells                  58.72      56.94   1 
  2 Davis, Andrew                HYDE                   58.96      57.01   1 
  3 Yang, Liuke                  FAIT                              58.75   4 
  4 Philippoussis, Alexi         HYDE                   59.72      59.21   1 
  5 McDonnell, Hunter            Wells                1:01.85      59.39   2 
  6 Oliva, Henry                 Yarmouth             1:01.83      59.55   2 
  7 Campbell, Declan             Greely                 59.00    1:00.37   1 
  8 Malcom, Matt                 NYA                  1:01.30    1:00.53   2 
  9 Nickerson, Andrew            Yarmouth             1:01.49    1:00.69   2 
 10 Dorvee, Aidan                HYDE                 1:03.50    1:02.11   4 
 11 Caplan, Liam                 Yarmouth                        1:04.45   4 
 12 Parrott, Nicholas            Wells                1:08.70    1:05.39   3 
 13 Whitlock, Nico               Yarmouth             1:06.15    1:05.65   3 
 14 Pineau, Daniel               Yarmouth                        1:06.37   3 
 15 Merrill, Ethan               Yarmouth             1:06.62    1:06.42   3 
 16 Harvie, Tristan              FAIT                 1:06.12    1:07.05   3 
 17 Peters, Ethan                Yarmouth             1:07.71    1:07.17   3 
 18 Chekaykin, Dmitry            FAIT                            1:12.49   1 
 19 Ramsdell, Almon              Wells                           1:15.91   4 
 -- Pidden, Topher               Yarmouth             1:04.28         DQ   2 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles JR DIVISION
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lumenello, Kevin             Wells                   8.91       8.82  
  2 Perry, Chris                 Greely                  9.24       9.44  
  3 Zerrudo-Turgeon, Max         HYDE                   10.79      10.14  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay JR DIVISION
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Greely High School  'A'                           1:47.00    1:45.11  
  2 Yarmouth High School  'A'                         1:41.61    1:45.92  
  3 Wells High School  'A'                            1:49.92    1:48.49  
  4 Poland Regional Knights  'A'                      1:47.34    1:48.55  
 
Boys High Jump JR DIVISION
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bernier, Will                POL                  5-02.00    5-00.00  
  2 McDonnell, Hunter            Wells                5-02.00   J5-00.00  
  3 Shain, Harrison              Greely               5-04.00   J5-00.00  
  4 Schrader, Joseph             FAIT                            4-08.00  
 -- Lumenello, Alexander         Wells                                NH  
 -- Muchemore, Conner            Wells                                NH  
 -- Brann, Robert                Wells                                NH  
 -- Ouellette, Nathan            Wells                                NH  
 
Boys Shot Put JR DIVISION
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Philippoussis, Alexi         HYDE                32-07.25   33-03.00  
  2 Benedict, Anthony            POL                 33-00.00   32-05.50  
  3 Porter, Robbie               POL                 34-01.00   31-03.00  
  4 Gregory, Matthew             POL                 33-10.00   30-11.00  
  5 Kellar, Kent                 Wells               27-03.50   29-11.00  
  6 Lumenello, Kevin             Wells               30-05.00   29-09.00  
  7 Thibault, Alex               POL                 30-03.00   29-02.00  
  8 Porter, Dylan                POL                 27-09.25   28-04.00  
  9 Chaplin, Robert              Wells               28-00.50   28-00.00  
 10 Burgess, Cody                POL                 22-10.00   20-11.00  
 11 Stone, Aaron                 Wells               20-04.00   19-09.00  
 12 Hennessy, Aaron              FAIT                           18-08.00  
 13 Cox, Brandon                 Wells               18-05.00   18-00.00  
 14 Ramsdell, Almon              Wells                          15-04.25  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash SR DIVISION
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Tomaszewski, Denzel          Wells                   6.53       6.64   1 
  2 Isaacson, Jacob              Greely                  7.09       7.06   1 
  3 Sibley, Spencer              Wells                   6.97       7.07   1 
  4 Moulton, Ryan                Sacopee Valley          7.14       7.10   1 
  5 Shelley, Drew                Wells                   7.11       7.12   1 
  6 Hamre, Travis                Yarmouth                7.23       7.17   1 
  7 Frazer-Borden, Jamal         HYDE                    7.53       7.17   2 
  8 Vujotic, Luka                FAIT                               7.24   3 
  9 Walters, Dean                NYA                     7.26       7.25   2 
 10 Dockery, Divine              FAIT                               7.25   3 
 11 Cyr, Ethan                   Yarmouth                7.34       7.27   2 
 12 Morton, Brandon              Wells                   7.22       7.29   1 
 13 Ferrar, James                Greely                  7.29       7.33   2 
 14 Bernier, Dan                 POL                     7.12       7.36   1 
 15 Drottar, Brandon             POL                     7.45       7.52   2 
 16 McCarthy, Spencer            Greely                             7.56   3 
 17 Emery, Andrew                FAIT                               7.58   3 
 18 Phillip, Njemile             FAIT                               7.70   3 
 19 Harrington, Colin            Wells                   7.87       7.87   2 
 20 Barra, Dominic               Wells                              7.97   3 
 21 Scales, Sam                  POL                     9.62       9.58   3 
 22 Benoit, Matthew              NYA                                9.97   3 
 -- Harris, Joel                 HYDE                    7.45      X7.22   2 
 -- Morrow, Ethan                HYDE                    7.43      X7.36   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash SR DIVISION
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Tomaszewski, Denzel          Wells                  23.98      23.84   1 
  2 Isaacson, Jacob              Greely                 25.27      24.47   1 
  3 Sibley, Spencer              Wells                  24.26      24.59   1 
  4 Frazer-Borden, Jamal         HYDE                   26.30      25.13   3 
  5 Hamre, Travis                Yarmouth               25.68      25.21   1 
  6 Walters, Dean                NYA                    25.58      25.44   1 
  7 Cyr, Ethan                   Yarmouth               25.86      25.64   2 
  8 Dockery, Divine              FAIT                              25.71   4 
  9 Shelley, Drew                Wells                  25.75      25.73   2 
 10 Vujotic, Luka                FAIT                              25.85   5 
 11 Schrader, Jared              FAIT                   25.94      25.98   2 
 12 Morton, Brandon              Wells                  26.79      26.34   3 
 13 Roche, Sean                  Wells                  26.60      26.35   3 
 14 Drottar, Brandon             POL                    26.00      26.41   2 
 15 White, Ryder                 Greely                            26.53   4 
 16 Phillip, Njemile             FAIT                              26.60   5 
 17 Bernier, Dan                 POL                    26.00      26.96   2 
 18 Emerson, Robert              POL                    28.00      27.85   3 
 19 Claytor, Benjamin            NYA                               27.85   5 
 20 Thompson, Liam               Yarmouth               28.70      28.30   4 
 21 Harrington, Colin            Wells                  28.44      28.35   3 
 22 Emery, Andrew                FAIT                              28.40   5 
 23 Gamble, Aldis                NYA                    27.86      29.17   3 
 24 Barra, Dominic               Wells                             29.33   5 
 25 Chekaykin, Dmitry            FAIT                              30.79   5 
 -- Harris, Joel                 HYDE                   25.19     X24.85   1 
 -- Morrow, Ethan                HYDE                   25.75     X25.35   2 
 -- Cha, Luke                    HYDE                   34.50     X32.41   4 
 -- Lutts, Charles               HYDE                   38.00     X33.74   4 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash SR DIVISION
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Smith, Chandler              Yarmouth               57.00      55.58  
  2 Burns, Jake                  NYA                    55.50      56.50  
  3 Rabasco, Matt                POL                  1:00.62    1:01.33  
  4 Gamble, Aldis                NYA                             1:05.40  
 -- Cha, Luke                    HYDE                 1:23.48        XDQ  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles SR DIVISION
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hayes, Parker                Sacopee Valley          8.49       8.48  
  2 Carr, Chance                 Greely                  8.98       8.75  
  3 Giffard, Ben                 Greely                  9.01       9.17  
  4 Burns, Jake                  NYA                     8.99       9.27  
  5 Jackson, Will                Greely                  9.81       9.52  
  6 Thompson, Liam               Yarmouth               11.97      11.47  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay SR DIVISION
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Wells High School  'A'                            1:40.66    1:39.19   1 
  2 Greely High School  'A'                           1:44.06    1:43.13   1 
  3 Yarmouth High School  'A'                         1:41.61    1:43.66   1 
  4 Sacopee Valley High School  'A'                              1:47.61   2 
  5 Poland Regional Knights  'A'                      1:47.34    1:48.05   1 
  6 North Yarmouth Academy  'A'                       1:47.42    1:49.00   1 
  7 Yarmouth High School  'B'                                    1:53.07   2 
  8 fryeburg  'A'                                                1:54.83   2 
 -- Hyde School  'A'                                  1:44.45        XDQ   1 
 
Boys High Jump SR DIVISION
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Miller, Cole                 Sacopee Valley       5-08.00    5-06.00  
  2 Claytor, Benjamin            NYA                             5-02.00  
  3 Smith, Chandler              Yarmouth                        4-10.00  
  3 Emerson, Robert              POL                  4-10.00    4-10.00  
  3 Jackson, Will                Greely               4-10.00    4-10.00  
 -- Furtado, David               Sacopee Valley                       NH  
 -- Barnes, Wyatt                Sacopee Valley                       NH  
 -- Rabasco, Matt                POL                  5-02.00         NH  
 -- Harris, Joel                 HYDE                 6-02.00   X6-00.00  
 -- Morrow, Ethan                HYDE                 5-02.00   X5-04.00  
 
Boys Shot Put SR DIVISION
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ferrar, James                Greely              44-10.00   45-03.00  
  2 Shelley, Drew                Wells               29-04.75   39-06.25  
  3 Barra, Dominic               Wells               39-03.00   38-06.00  
  4 McCarthy, Spencer            Greely              39-07.00   37-01.50  
  5 Drottar, Brandon             POL                            37-00.00  
  6 Scales, Sam                  POL                 34-10.00   36-10.00  
  7 Morton, Brandon              Wells               31-04.00   31-09.25  
  8 Rice, Richard                Sacopee Valley                 31-01.00  
  9 Harrington, Colin            Wells               31-09.25   30-01.00  
 10 O'Brien, Ried                FAIT                           24-06.00  
 11 Welch, Ben                   FAIT                           23-06.00  
 -- Benoit, Matthew              NYA                 31-03.00       FOUL  
 -- Lutts, Charles               HYDE                23-03.00  X17-09.00  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run OPEN DIVISION
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Campbell, Declan             Greely               2:12.00    2:08.99  
  2 Hannes, Eric                 FAIT                            2:11.92  
  3 Ray, Dan                     Greely               2:15.00    2:14.80  
  4 Morrison, Ryan               Greely               2:19.73    2:15.78  
  5 O'Keefe, Tyler               FAIT                 2:26.19    2:19.57  
  6 LeBlanc, John                NYA                             2:20.78  
  7 Wetmore, Alex                Greely               2:29.87    2:24.18  
  8 Theriault, Russel            Sacopee Valley       2:28.00    2:24.72  
  9 Furtado, David               Sacopee Valley       2:25.00    2:27.47  
 10 Routh, Duncan                Greely               2:30.11    2:27.91  
 11 Murray, Max                  Yarmouth             2:33.17    2:27.99  
 12 Palola-Harriman, Griffin     HYDE                 2:24.00    2:28.49  
 13 Andreoli, Blaine             FAIT                 2:35.85    2:29.18  
 14 Slayton, Ben                 Yarmouth             2:31.89    2:30.13  
 15 Wyne, Dakota                 POL                             2:32.43  
 16 Ouellette, David             Wells                2:33.83    2:32.83  
 17 Brann, Robert                Wells                2:49.20    2:45.86  
 18 Powers, David                FAIT                            2:47.14  
 19 Ouellette, Nathan            Wells                2:52.89    2:56.57  
 20 Barnes, Wyatt                Sacopee Valley       3:15.00    3:02.57  
 21 Herring, Thomas              POL                  3:00.00    3:05.95  
 22 Stone, Aaron                 Wells                3:23.42    3:06.02  
 23 Cleaves, Robbie              POL                  3:00.00    3:06.58  
 24 Cox, Brandon                 Wells                3:37.45    3:34.15  
 
Boys 1 Mile Run OPEN DIVISION
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Crawford, Wes                Yarmouth             4:45.00    4:45.93  
  2 Schrader, Jared              FAIT                 4:57.24    4:50.02  
  3 Wetmore, Alex                Greely               5:09.70    5:04.46  
  4 Mitchell, Cody               HYDE                 5:19.83    5:06.57  
  5 Ouellette, David             Wells                5:22.95    5:17.12  
  6 Wyne, Dakota                 POL                  5:15.00    5:18.04  
  7 White, Ryder                 Greely                          5:19.19  
  8 Andreoli, Blaine             FAIT                 5:27.11    5:22.84  
  9 Palola-Harriman, Griffin     HYDE                 5:34.52    5:23.82  
 10 Gerken, Sam                  Yarmouth                        5:25.97  
 11 Parkinson, Sam               Greely               5:45.89    5:41.99  
 12 Leighninger, Zach            HYDE                 5:38.50    5:42.27  
 13 Kolodgie, Andrew             Yarmouth             5:39.06    5:43.64  
 14 Snow, Nick                   Yarmouth             5:44.01    5:52.82  
 15 Harris, Joel                 POL                  5:43.25    5:53.32  
 16 Liu, Richard                 HYDE                 6:16.52    5:57.06  
 17 Mooney, Ben                  HYDE                 6:05.00    6:01.93  
 18 Brann, Robert                Wells                5:55.75    6:04.25  
 19 Letourneau, Ethan            POL                  5:39.00    6:04.60  
 20 Priola, Owen                 POL                  5:49.41    6:21.09  
 21 Muchemore, Conner            Wells                           6:21.15  
 22 Stone, Aaron                 Wells                6:52.13    6:35.97  
 23 Cleaves, Robbie              POL                  6:59.92    6:49.59  
 24 Evans, Bailey                HYDE                 6:30.00    6:53.67  
 25 Hennessy, Aaron              FAIT                            9:22.46  
 
Boys 2 Mile Run OPEN DIVISION
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rose, TJ                     FAIT                           11:03.90  
  2 Hannes, Eric                 FAIT                           11:55.57  
  3 LeBlanc, John                NYA                 12:18.37   11:57.89  
  4 O'Keefe, Tyler               FAIT                           12:13.06  
  5 Barbozsa, Kyle               FAIT                           12:13.47  
  6 Parkinson, Sam               Greely                         12:27.34  
  7 Leighninger, Zach            HYDE                12:45.45   13:06.44  
  8 Liu, Richard                 HYDE                12:52.00   13:07.25  
  9 Mooney, Ben                  HYDE                12:45.00   13:24.97  
 10 Ouellette, Nathan            Wells                          13:57.39  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay OPEN DIVISION
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 fryeburg  'A'                                     9:31.80    9:14.26  
  2 Poland Regional Knights  'A'                     11:00.00   10:47.88  
  3 Wells High School  'A'                           10:47.10   10:50.52  
 
Boys Pole Vault OPEN DIVISION
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Miller, Cole                 Sacopee Valley      10-06.00   11-03.00  
  2 Philippoussis, Alexi         HYDE                 8-06.00    9-00.00  
  3 Harvie, Tristan              FAIT                            8-00.00  
  3 Routh, Duncan                Greely               8-00.00    8-00.00  
  3 Crenner, Brandon             Sacopee Valley       8-06.00    8-00.00  
 -- Ray, Ben                     Greely               8-00.00         NH  
 -- McCarthy, Spencer            Greely                               NH  
 -- Merrill, Ethan               Yarmouth             7-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump OPEN DIVISION
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Moulton, Ryan                Sacopee Valley      18-06.75   19-09.75  
  2 Sibley, Spencer              Wells               18-00.25   19-03.25  
  3 Hayes, Parker                Sacopee Valley      17-02.00   18-05.50  
  4 Whalen, Tony                 POL                 18-10.00   18-01.00  
  5 Giffard, Ben                 Greely              18-00.75   17-11.00  
  6 Carr, Chance                 Greely              16-11.00   17-09.00  
  7 Burns, Jake                  NYA                 15-01.00   17-08.00  
  8 Hamre, Travis                Yarmouth            16-03.50   17-01.75  
  9 Shain, Harrison              Greely              16-07.00   16-09.50  
 10 Roche, Sean                  Wells               16-09.75   16-06.75  
 11 Rabasco, Matt                POL                 17-06.00   16-04.50  
 12 McDonnell, Hunter            Wells               14-11.50   15-11.25  
 13 Jackson, Will                Greely              13-08.00   15-10.00  
 14 Bernier, Dan                 POL                 14-03.00   15-05.75  
 15 Stefano, Jared               FAIT                           14-11.75  
 16 Smith, Wayne                 FAIT                           14-11.00  
 17 Malcom, Matt                 NYA                 15-06.00   14-08.00  
 18 Emerson, Robert              POL                 14-01.25   14-07.75  
 19 Beatty, Matthew              Yarmouth            13-02.00   14-07.50  
 20 Chekaykin, Dmitry            FAIT                           14-03.50  
 21 Brown, Donavon               FAIT                           14-01.50  
 22 Beatty, Andrew               Yarmouth            13-08.00   14-00.50  
 23 Whitlock, Nico               Yarmouth            14-03.50   13-09.25  
 24 Flint, Thomas                POL                 14-03.75   13-07.25  
 25 White, Stanford              FAIT                           13-06.00  
 26 Gallagher, Evan              POL                            13-00.00  
 27 Priola, Owen                 POL                 11-09.00   12-06.75  
 28 Heyland, Connor              Wells               12-02.00   12-04.75  
 29 Araujo, Rodrigo              FAIT                           11-11.25  
 30 Pidden, Topher               Yarmouth            12-10.50   11-10.75  
 -- Bucacci, Thomas              Wells                              FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump OPEN DIVISION
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hayes, Parker                Sacopee Valley      38-07.50   38-08.00  
  2 Roche, Sean                  Wells               38-02.50   38-05.25  
  3 Carr, Chance                 Greely              36-09.50   35-01.25  
  4 Claytor, Benjamin            NYA                 31-02.00   31-07.25  
 -- Moulton, Ryan                Sacopee Valley      40-04.50       FOUL  
 -- Perry, Chris                 Greely                             FOUL  





My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights: Updated | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News