Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Maine Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

WMC Indoor Track 3:30 & 6:30 Indoor Track Meets

Gorham, ME, January 11, 2013

[Results Boys Meet @ 3:30 PM | Results Boys & Girls Meet @ 6:30 PM ]

Results Girls Meet @ 3:30 PM


  WMC:CE, GNG, Freeport, Falm, LR, Traip,York, Lisb,ST Dom


    Girls



Licensed to Down East Sports Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/11/2013 07:13 PM
               WESTERN MAINE CONFERENCE INDOOR TRACK - 1/11/2013               
                                      USM                                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash JR DIVISION
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Alie                  York                    8.00       8.13   1 
  2 Bullock, Katherine           York                    8.41       8.22   1 
  3 Norris, Lily                 CAPE                    8.28       8.49   1 
  4 Ray, Scout                   Gnghs                   9.19       8.83   1 
  5 Janelle, Hailey              Falmouth                9.21       8.86   2 
  6 King, Lisa                   York                    9.18       9.14   1 
  7 Letarte, Bridgette           Lake Region             9.65       9.50   2 
  8 Stofflet, Rachel             Lake Region                        9.55   2 
  9 Lowell, Nicole               Gnghs                              9.66   2 
 10 Snow, Natasha                Lake Region                        9.94   2 
 11 Snow, Zoe                    Lake Region                       10.27   2 
 12 Dyhrberg, Caroline           Falmouth               10.57      10.73   2 
 13 Spaulding, Stephanie         Gnghs                  11.52      11.44   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash JR DIVISION
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Baranowski, Olivia           Falmouth               29.66      29.43   1 
  2 Nightingale, Hannah          Traip                  29.44      29.47   1 
  3 Bullock, Katherine           York                   30.49      30.48   1 
  4 Hight, Chloe                 Freeport               30.91      30.59   1 
  5 Norris, Lily                 CAPE                   30.69      30.75   1 
  6 O'Neil, Katie                Freeport                          31.78   2 
  7 Ray, Scout                   Gnghs                  33.43      32.01   3 
  8 Janelle, Hailey              Falmouth               31.66      32.02   2 
  9 Jalali, Setareh              Falmouth               32.94      32.76   2 
 10 Carley, Sarah                York                   34.23      32.79   3 
 11 Nelsonwood, Jemayla          Freeport               33.36      32.92   3 
 12 Hutchinson, Ashley           Gnghs                  34.17      34.43   3 
 13 Dobbins, Sarah               Falmouth               34.41      34.93   4 
 14 Lowell, Nicole               Gnghs                  36.60      36.11   4 
 15 Snow, Zoe                    Lake Region                       38.42   4 
 12 Laliberte, Alexis            St. Dominic            34.33     32.97   3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash JR DIVISION
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hoffman, Alexa               Falmouth             1:09.00    1:07.69   1 
  2 O'Neil, Katie                Freeport             1:06.90    1:07.95   1 
  3 Schnyder, Hannah             Freeport             1:10.37    1:09.12   1 
  4 Hight, Chloe                 Freeport             1:12.83    1:09.86   1 
  5 Russell, Ella                Freeport             1:18.89    1:14.57   2 
  6 Blais, Audrey                Lake Region          1:16.59    1:15.40   2 
  7 Hutchinson, Ashley           Gnghs                1:14.85    1:15.78   2 
  8 Dobbins, Sarah               Falmouth             1:16.51    1:16.36   2 
  9 Nelsonwood, Jemayla          Freeport             1:13.00    1:17.68   1 
 -- Jutras, Ally                 York                 1:13.07         DQ   1 
 8 Laliberte, Alexis            St. Dominic                    1:16.20   2 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles JR DIVISION
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Nightingale, Hannah          Traip                  10.04       9.63  
  2 Baranowski, Olivia           Falmouth               10.07      10.06  
  3 Jones, Alie                  York                   10.00      10.31  
  4 O'Neil, Katie                Freeport                          10.84  
  5 Galante, Cori                York                   11.30      11.65  
  6 Jutras, Ally                 York                   11.10      11.66  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay JR DIVISION
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 York  'A'                                         1:56.68    2:03.50  
  2 Falmouth High School  'A'                         1:59.50    2:05.45  
  3 Cape Elizabeth High School  'A'                   2:12.00    2:11.82  
  4 Gray New Gloucester  'A'                          2:10.23    2:18.88  
  5 Lake Region  'A'                                  2:35.00    2:26.07  
 -- York  'B'                                                   X2:09.07  
 
Girls High Jump JR DIVISION
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jordan, Lauren               Gnghs                4-06.00    4-08.00  
  2 Oberholtzer, Katie           CAPE                 4-08.00    4-06.00  
  3 Avantaggio, Sophia           CAPE                 4-04.00    4-02.00  
  3 Nightingale, Hannah          Traip                4-04.00    4-02.00  
 
Girls Shot Put JR DIVISION
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dyhrberg, Kiersten           Falmouth            28-05.75   26-10.50  
  2 Snow, Natasha                Lake Region         19-08.50   19-05.00  
  3 Oberholtzer, Katie           CAPE                17-02.00   18-10.00  
  4 Stofflet, Rachel             Lake Region         17-02.00   18-07.00  
  5 Avantaggio, Sophia           CAPE                18-00.50   18-04.50  
  6 Spaulding, Stephanie         Gnghs               20-05.75   18-03.00  
  7 Snow, Zoe                    Lake Region         17-00.00   17-10.50  
  8 Dyhrberg, Caroline           Falmouth            16-05.50   17-05.00  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash SR DIVISION
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Ashleigh            Traip                   7.96       7.85   1 
  2 Lomasney, Ashley             York                    7.80       7.92   1 
  3 Cutshall, Charlotte          Falmouth                7.99       7.96   1 
  4 MacKay, Laura                CAPE                    7.96       8.01   1 
  5 Newhall, Hannah              CAPE                    7.76       8.08   1 
  6 Seitz, Maggie                Falmouth                8.09       8.10   1 
  7 Grant, Kelsey                Freeport                8.18       8.11   1 
  8 Lorrey, Jocelyn              Traip                   8.31       8.26   2 
  9 McKeon, Caroline             Falmouth                8.40       8.28   2 
 10 Sparks, Sarah                Falmouth                8.35       8.31   2 
 11 Kowalsky, Mary Catherine     Falmouth                8.22       8.39   1 
 12 Coffrin, Jane                CAPE                    8.34       8.45   2 
 13 Barnes, Kelsey               Traip                   8.41       8.47   2 
 14 Steckler, Hayley             Freeport                8.39       8.48   2 
 15 Labrecque, Kristen           Gnghs                   8.46       8.50   3 
 16 Broderick, Meredith          Freeport                8.62       8.62   3 
 17 Riker, Maddy                 CAPE                    8.34       8.63   2 
 18 Simonds, Laurel              Traip                              8.71   6 
 19 Wood, Addie                  CAPE                               8.79   6 
 20 Boulos, Jamie                Gnghs                   8.99       8.90   4 
 21 Ferland, Abby                York                    8.87       8.97   3 
 22 Andle, Zoe                   Falmouth                9.00       8.99   3 
 23 Wilson, Tawny                Gnghs                   9.04       9.05   4 
 24 Margerison, Heather          Freeport                9.00       9.16   3 
 25 Kugelman, Leanne             Lake Region             9.35       9.16   4 
 26 Morton, Kristina             Lake Region                        9.16   6 
 27 Ascanio, Jamie               Falmouth                9.30       9.21   4 
 28 Yates, Courtney              Lake Region             9.17       9.22   6 
 29 Thompson, Alexandra          Gnghs                   9.61       9.26   5 
 30 Zhang, Luna                  Lake Region            14.61       9.29   5 
 31 Altznauer, Sammi             CAPE                               9.34   6 
 32 Ordway, Abby                 Gnghs                   9.40       9.39   4 
 33 Hemingway, Emily             Lake Region             9.52       9.58   5 
 34 Brown, Lee                   Freeport                9.31       9.85   4 
 35 Hook, Molly                  Lake Region            10.49      10.34   5 
 36 Allen, Hannah                CAPE                    9.38      11.09   4 
 37 Bailey, Elizabeth            Falmouth               11.00      11.19   5 
 38 Coyne, Kelsey                Falmouth               11.50      11.21   5 
 39 Darnell, Taylor              Gnghs                             12.83   6 
 8 Byrne, Marley                St. Dominic             8.27      8.13   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash SR DIVISION
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sparks, Sarah                Falmouth               29.60      28.98   1 
  2 Seitz, Maggie                Falmouth               29.78      29.08   2 
  3 MacKay, Laura                CAPE                   28.70      29.35   1 
  4 Perkins, Hannah              Lake Region            30.14      29.40   2 
  5 Dietrich, Lexi               Freeport               31.40      29.58   3 
  6 Rothweiler, Jillian          Falmouth               29.50      29.66   1 
  7 Steckler, Hayley             Freeport               29.15      29.75   1 
  8 McKeon, Caroline             Falmouth               30.62      29.77   2 
  9 Kowalsky, Mary Catherine     Falmouth               29.50      29.93   1 
 10 Audet, Liz                   Gnghs                  30.57      29.97   2 
 11 Labrecque, Kristen           Gnghs                             30.69   6 
 12 Broderick, Meredith          Freeport               31.16      30.97   3 
 13 Pryzant, Jane                Falmouth               31.25      31.56   3 
 14 Riker, Maddy                 CAPE                   30.89      31.72   3 
 15 Wood, Addie                  CAPE                   31.04      32.07   3 
 16 Morris, Nicole               Falmouth               32.00      32.72   4 
 17 Conrad, Jade                 Falmouth               32.82      32.85   4 
 18 Wilson, Tawny                Gnghs                  33.04      32.95   4 
 19 Boulos, Jamie                Gnghs                  33.61      33.39   4 
 20 Margerison, Heather          Freeport               32.90      33.57   4 
 21 Ferland, Abby                York                   33.80      34.02   4 
 22 Zhang, Luna                  Lake Region            35.45      34.05   5 
 23 Herrick, Holly               Gnghs                             34.47   5 
 24 Kugelman, Leanne             Lake Region            35.61      34.56   5 
 25 Brown, Lee                   Freeport               34.56      35.09   5 
 26 Angelone, Amy                Lake Region            36.22      36.13   5 
 27 Hemingway, Emily             Lake Region            36.99      36.17   6 
 28 Allen, Hannah                CAPE                   39.61      42.10   6 
 3 Byrne, Marley                St. Dominic            29.69     29.15   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash SR DIVISION
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Perkins, Hannah              Lake Region          1:05.49    1:06.08   1 
  2 Evans, Heather               York                 1:08.00    1:06.37   1 
  3 Panteleos, Sarah             York                 1:10.00    1:06.64   2 
  4 Lorrey, Jocelyn              Traip                1:06.47    1:07.32   1 
  5 Lyons, Erin                  CAPE                 1:07.47    1:07.92   1 
  6 Petsinger, Hailey            CAPE                 1:08.16    1:08.97   1 
  7 Martin, Carlie               York                 1:08.60    1:09.33   1 
  8 Gray, Kayla                  Lake Region                     1:15.94   2 
  9 Herrick, Holly               Gnghs                           1:20.36   2 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles SR DIVISION
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Ashleigh            Traip                   9.59       9.24   1 
  2 Wagner, Lizzy                York                   10.40      10.19   1 
  3 Simonds, Laurel              Traip                  10.38      10.29   1 
  4 Grant, Kelsey                Freeport               10.48      10.30   1 
  5 Pryzant, Jane                Falmouth               11.16      10.61   1 
  6 Martin, Carlie               York                   10.71      10.63   1 
  7 Conrad, Jade                 Falmouth               11.28      11.43   1 
  8 Simpson, Taylor              York                   11.74      11.67   2 
  9 Morris, Nicole               Falmouth                          11.69   2 
 10 Sevigny, Amanda              York                   11.90      11.83   2 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay SR DIVISION
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 York  'A'                                         1:56.68    1:55.49  
  2 Falmouth High School  'A'                         1:59.50    1:55.64  
  3 Freeport High School  'A'                         2:03.67    2:04.11  
  4 Cape Elizabeth High School  'A'                   1:57.56    2:06.63  
  5 Gray New Gloucester  'A'                          2:10.23    2:07.25  
  6 Lake Region  'A'                                  2:02.16    2:07.85  
 
Girls High Jump SR DIVISION
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lomasney, Ashley             York                 4-08.00    4-08.00  
  2 Wagner, Lizzy                York                 4-08.00    4-06.00  
  2 Petsinger, Hailey            CAPE                 4-06.00    4-06.00  
  4 Altznauer, Sammi             CAPE                            4-00.00  
 -- Tall, Emily                  CAPE                                 NH  
 
Girls Shot Put SR DIVISION
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Thompson, Alexandra          Gnghs               25-03.00   26-07.50  
  2 Hook, Molly                  Lake Region         25-06.75   24-10.25  
  3 Darnell, Taylor              Gnghs                          24-02.00  
  4 Tall, Emily                  CAPE                23-09.00   23-11.00  
  5 Sheehan, Ivy                 York                26-10.00   23-10.00  
  6 Ordway, Abby                 Gnghs               24-05.00   23-06.00  
  7 Dietrich, Lexi               Freeport            22-11.25   23-01.50  
  8 Girardin, Victoria           Lake Region         22-11.00   23-00.50  
  9 Morton, Kristina             Lake Region         22-11.00   22-09.00  
 10 Boulos, Jamie                Gnghs               21-02.50   22-06.50  
 11 Bailey, Elizabeth            Falmouth                       21-08.00  
 12 LaPointe, Danielle           Lake Region         23-06.00   21-01.00  
 13 Gleason, Caroline            CAPE                23-00.00   20-09.00  
 14 Carlson, Julia               Lake Region         21-06.00   19-08.00  
 15 Coffrin, Jane                CAPE                18-06.00   19-04.00  
 16 Barnes, Kelsey               Traip               21-01.50   19-02.00  
 17 Best, Ellen                  CAPE                           18-08.00  
 18 Angelone, Amy                Lake Region         15-09.00   17-06.00  
 19 Coyne, Kelsey                Falmouth                       15-09.50  
 20 Barrett, Zoe                 Lake Region         12-10.00   15-05.00  
 21 Meeker, Maude                Lake Region         16-05.00   15-03.00  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run OPEN DIVISION
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wentworth, Ciera             Freeport             2:33.40    2:33.12  
  2 Darrow, Cassie               Falmouth             2:34.97    2:37.32  
  3 Wagner, Lizzy                York                 2:44.62    2:40.80  
  4 Shaw, Lydia                  York                 2:46.20    2:48.23  
  5 Simpson, Taylor              York                 2:59.67    2:49.34  
  6 Meeker, Maude                Lake Region          2:55.00    2:51.18  
  7 Bubar, Olivia                Freeport             3:01.79    2:51.28  
  8 Galante, Cori                York                 2:55.52    2:53.76  
  9 Simonds, Rachel              Falmouth             2:54.44    2:54.74  
 10 Bychok, Emma                 York                 3:01.43    2:55.38  
 11 Ring, Olivia                 Falmouth             2:56.00    2:56.37  
 12 Weigel, Erica                York                 3:05.60    2:57.75  
 13 Russell, Ella                Freeport                        3:00.23  
 14 Hersom, Katie                Gnghs                3:09.39    3:00.84  
 15 Schnyder, Hannah             Freeport             2:45.00    3:01.11  
 16 Bozzuto, Breanna             Gnghs                3:18.03    3:05.76  
 17 Mundhenk, Lydia              Falmouth             3:08.00    3:08.26  
 18 LaPointe, Danielle           Lake Region                     3:18.04  
 19 Carlson, Julia               Lake Region          3:24.75    3:19.77  
 20 Girardin, Victoria           Lake Region                     3:24.61  
 21 Barrett, Zoe                 Lake Region          3:35.62    3:36.16  
 22 Emerson, Flynn               Traip                           3:39.16  
 -- Meehan, Catherine            Traip                               DNF  
 
Girls 1 Mile Run OPEN DIVISION
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Roberts, Madeline            Falmouth             5:48.94    5:46.65  
  2 Best, Ellen                  CAPE                 5:47.61    5:50.43  
  3 Feenstra, Samantha           CAPE                 6:10.50    5:53.43  
  4 Long, Sarah                  CAPE                 6:06.07    5:58.57  
  5 Boutin, Nina                 York                 6:20.78    6:14.61  
  6 Simmons, Hayley              Falmouth             6:15.00    6:23.74  
  7 Roberts, Eleanor             Falmouth             6:25.00    6:24.87  
  8 Carley, Sarah                York                 6:36.00    6:29.53  
  9 Bychok, Emma                 York                 6:39.16    6:30.50  
 10 Adler, Gesine                Traip                6:58.19    6:30.69  
 11 Giles, Olivia                Gnghs                6:29.65    6:30.91  
 12 Weigel, Erica                York                 6:41.60    6:31.40  
 13 Wimert, Kaileigh             Falmouth             6:40.00    6:43.14  
 14 Granger, Aeleah              Gnghs                           6:44.66  
 15 Dow, Maeve                   Traip                7:01.98    6:47.84  
 16 Stash, Alex                  Gnghs                8:03.13    7:45.57  
 15 Laliberte, Alexis            St. Dominic          7:49.30   6:45.24  
 
Girls 2 Mile Run OPEN DIVISION
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Evans, Heather               York                12:30.00   12:10.54  
  2 Nalamalapu, Vishva           Falmouth            13:07.67   12:42.42  
  3 Ring, Olivia                 Falmouth            14:00.00   13:36.08  
  4 Boutin, Nina                 York                13:48.98   13:45.42  
  5 Giles, Olivia                Gnghs                          14:39.51  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay OPEN DIVISION
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Falmouth High School  'A'                        12:16.63   10:53.73  
  2 Freeport High School  'A'                        11:36.48   11:20.75  
  3 Falmouth High School  'B'                                   12:05.08  
  4 Lake Region  'A'                                 13:23.70   12:13.10  
  5 York  'A'                                        12:08.46   12:15.66  
 
Girls Pole Vault OPEN DIVISION
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Barnes, Kelsey               Traip               10-00.00   10-06.00  
  2 Harlow, Emily                Gnghs                7-00.00    6-06.00  
  3 Richards, McKenzie           Gnghs                5-06.00    5-06.00  
  4 Jordan, Lauren               Gnghs                           5-00.00  
 -- Shaw, Lydia                  York                                 NH  
 
Girls Long Jump OPEN DIVISION
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Roberts, Ashleigh            Traip                          15-06.00  
  2 Cutshall, Charlotte          Falmouth            15-04.00   15-00.00  
  3 Panteleos, Sarah             York                15-05.00   14-10.00  
  4 Grant, Kelsey                Freeport            14-05.00   14-01.25  
  5 Newhall, Hannah              CAPE                15-03.50   13-10.25  
  6 Audet, Liz                   Gnghs               11-04.50   13-10.00  
  7 O'Neil, Katie                Freeport            14-07.00   13-09.00  
  8 Bullock, Katherine           York                13-10.00   13-06.75  
  9 Shaw, Lydia                  York                           12-07.50  
 10 Lyons, Erin                  CAPE                13-03.75   12-02.50  
 11 Schreiber, Elizabeth         Lake Region         11-05.75   12-02.00  
 12 Jalali, Setareh              Falmouth            12-06.50   12-00.25  
 13 Coffrin, Jane                CAPE                13-02.00   11-11.00  
 14 Ascanio, Jamie               Falmouth                       11-10.00  
 15 Andle, Zoe                   Falmouth                       11-02.75  
 16 Danish, Anna                 York                12-07.50   11-02.50  
 17 Yates, Courtney              Lake Region         10-07.75   11-00.00  
 18 Sevigny, Amanda              York                10-11.00   10-10.50  
 19 Blais, Audrey                Lake Region         10-03.25   10-08.50  
 20 King, Lisa                   York                11-01.00   10-07.25  
 21 Letarte, Bridgette           Lake Region         10-05.50   10-02.00  
 22 Becker, Jill                 York                10-01.00   10-01.75  
 23 Ferland, Abby                York                 9-11.00    9-05.50  
 
Girls Triple Jump OPEN DIVISION
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lorrey, Jocelyn              Traip               35-06.25   34-00.00  
  2 Panteleos, Sarah             York                32-09.00   31-08.00  
  3 Seitz, Maggie                Falmouth            30-04.00   31-06.50  
  4 Newhall, Hannah              CAPE                31-07.50   31-02.75  
  5 Dietrich, Lexi               Freeport            29-11.00   29-06.00  
  6 Rothweiler, Jillian          Falmouth            28-06.50   29-03.50  
  7 Audet, Liz                   Gnghs               31-06.00   28-03.00  
  8 Danish, Anna                 York                26-01.00   27-10.75  
  9 Schreiber, Elizabeth         Lake Region                    27-02.50  
 10 King, Lisa                   York                23-09.00   26-01.50  
 11 Yates, Courtney              Lake Region         24-00.00   25-07.50  
 12 Hutchinson, Ashley           Gnghs                          24-10.75  
 13 Harlow, Emily                Gnghs               24-06.00   24-10.00  
 14 Becker, Jill                 York                           22-11.00  
 15 Gleason, Caroline            CAPE                25-06.50   22-03.50  
 2 Byrne, Marley                St. Dominic         32-00.00    31-09.00
 Female Team Scores                               
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 York                               YORK            148  
                1 Falmouth High School               FAL             148  
                3 Cape Elizabeth High School         CAPE             93  
                4 Traip                              TRP              83  
                5 Freeport High School               FREE             65  
                6 Gray New Gloucester                GNG              59  
                7 Lake Region                        LKRG             43  
 





My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights: Updated | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News