Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Maine Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

 
 
 
 
 
 
> Printer-friendly page

Scarborough Summerfest 5K & Kids race

Scarborough, ME, August 16, 2013

[5k Results ]

Kids Race

Down East Sports Timing - Contractor License

Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  10:00 PM  8/16/2013  Page 1

SCXARBOROUGH SUMMERFEST - 8/16/2013

SCARBORO

Results

#153 Mixed 1 Mile Run

      Comp#  Name                            Team                         Time Points

======================================================================================

    1   141  Cassellies, Ben  10             Una                           8:42.73

    2   131  Barry, Zach   9                 Una                           8:51.93

    3    23  Hallee, Will  10                Una                           9:01.19

    4   140  Cassillius, Will   9            Una                           9:16.45

    5    19  Gendreau, Dawson  11            Una                           9:28.86

    6    76  Werner, Kayla   9               Una                           9:33.99

    7    77  Werner, Kristen   8             Una                           9:39.93

    8   139  Cassellius, Chase   8           Una                          10:11.89

    9   133  Pillsbury, Andrew  12           Una                          10:21.04

   10   120  St.Pierre, Zachery   9          Una                          10:28.99

   11   113  Sanders, Jackson   8            Una                          10:46.40

   12   129  Hall, Cylas  11                 Una                          10:46.92

   13    73  Werner, Hannah   6              Una                          10:48.12

   14    18  Gendreau, Calynn   9            Una                          10:49.29

   15    37  Mueller, Katie  10              Una                          11:04.14

   16    13  Deroche, Jonathan   8           Una                          11:28.13

   17   121  MacDonald, William   5          Una                          11:44.52

   18   128  Archambout, Tyler   7           Una                          11:45.54

   19   127  Melevsky, Hope1   5             Una                          11:45.98

   20   126  Melevsky, Hope   5              Una                          11:46.46

   21    32  Martin, Wyatt   6               Una                          12:25.04

   22    62  Stoddard-Baughman, Bailey       Una                          12:30.07

   23   103  Driscoll, Rowan   6             Una                          12:49.46

   24    81  Yates, Ella   5                 Una                          13:38.44

   25    74  Werner, Hope   5                Una                          13:44.64

   26    38  Mueller, Sydney   7             Una                          13:59.67

   27   110  Condon, Riley   8               Una                          15:59.36

   28    42  Peel, Addyson   5               Una                          16:04.81

   29    67  Turkewitz, Lucas   4            Una                          16:56.68

   30   109  Condon, Sean   7                Una                          23:30.00

 




My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News