Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

 
 
 
 
 
 
> Printer-friendly page

Run to the Rock 1/2 Marathon 5k and 10k

Plymouth, MA, September 7, 2013

[5k Overall | 5k Age Groups | 5k Barefoot Awards | 10k Overall | 10k Age Groups | 10k Barefoot Awards | 1/2 Age Groups | 1/2 Barefoot Awards ]

1/2 Overall

Run to the Rock

Run to the Rock

1/2 Marathon

September 07, 2013


Results By Spitler Race Systems
 GO TO FACEBOOK SPITLER RACE SYSTEMS AND SEE YOUR FINISH LINE PICTURES                                                                                                             Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    Ian Nurse                         Boston  MA           1836    35   M   ***/63   30-39          1:11:27.0      5:27/M
      2    Nick Menizies                                          1982    34   M     1/4     0-99          1:17:35.0      5:55/M
      3    Steven Glick                      Dover  MA            1653    43   M   ***/49   40-49          1:22:49.0      6:19/M
      4    Kevin Tucceri                     Franklin  MA         1946    37   M   ***/63   30-39          1:25:03.0      6:30/M
      5    Drew Sorensen                     Plymouth  MA         1927    35   M     1/63   30-39          1:25:10.0      6:30/M
      6    Pam Manley                                             1981    30   F   ***/78   30-39          1:25:14.0      6:30/M
      7    Amanda Allen                      Boston  MA           1510    26   F   ***/83   20-29          1:25:30.0      6:32/M
      8    Michael Madden                    Boston  MA           1769    31   M     2/63   30-39          1:26:15.0      6:35/M
      9    Torsten Koeppe                    Andover  MA          1728    48   M     1/49   40-49          1:26:27.0      6:36/M
     10    Laurie Cass                       Plymouth  MA         1565    39   F   ***/78   30-39          1:27:30.0      6:41/M
     11    David Metz                        Cambridge  MA        1804    31   M     3/63   30-39          1:28:12.0      6:44/M
     12    David Terwilliger                 Newton  MA           1942    25   M     1/36   20-29          1:28:32.0      6:45/M
     13    Jake Bobrow                       Westport  MA         1536    24   M     2/36   20-29          1:29:05.0      6:48/M
     14    Hope Rathnam                      Hingham  MA          1875    25   F     1/83   20-29          1:29:07.0      6:48/M
     15    Michael Irving                    East Falmouth  MA    1700    43   M     2/49   40-49          1:29:43.0      6:51/M
     16    Brian Godfrey                     Randolph  MA         1654    32   M     4/63   30-39          1:30:32.0      6:55/M
     17    David Constantino                 Cumberland  RI       1582    44   M     3/49   40-49          1:31:05.0      6:57/M
     18    Jeremy Fuller                     New Bedford  MA      1641    32   M     5/63   30-39          1:31:24.0      6:59/M
     19    Jill Weinberg                     Chicago  IL          1957    33   F     1/78   30-39          1:31:58.0      7:01/M
     20    Casey Hubbard                                          2011    26   M     3/36   20-29          1:32:52.0      7:05/M
     21    David Resendes                    Franklin  MA         1877    32   M     6/63   30-39          1:33:21.0      7:08/M
     22    Marianne Mealey                   Foxboro  MA          1798    26   F     2/83   20-29          1:33:32.0      7:08/M
     23    Heidi Sargent                     Halifax  MA          1892    43   F     1/44   40-49          1:33:52.0      7:10/M
     24    Jeffrey Deady                     Hingham  MA          1603    37   M     7/63   30-39          1:33:55.0      7:10/M
     25    Gregory Kirkner                   Duxbury  MA          1722    46   M     4/49   40-49          1:33:56.0      7:10/M
     26    Benjamin Ketchum                  Waltham  MA          1719    33   M     8/63   30-39          1:35:29.0      7:17/M
     27    Bobby Keefe                       Plymouth  MA         1711    38   M     9/63   30-39          1:35:42.0      7:18/M
     28    John Manley                                            1979    37   M    10/63   30-39          1:36:02.0      7:20/M
     29    Jamie Hull                        Somerville  MA       1697    39   M    11/63   30-39          1:36:27.0      7:22/M
     30    Ron Ford                          Hingham  MA          1635    45   M     5/49   40-49          1:36:36.0      7:22/M
     31    James Porter                      Plymouth  MA         1865    37   M    12/63   30-39          1:36:41.0      7:23/M
     32    Jeffery Fairbairn                 Arlington  MA        1626    37   M    13/63   30-39          1:37:05.0      7:25/M
     33    Dave Kennedy                      Marshfield  MA       1716    39   M    14/63   30-39          1:37:16.0      7:25/M
     34    Anne Benjamin                                          1992    43   F     2/44   40-49          1:37:23.0      7:26/M
     35    Bryce Gray                        Cambridge  MA        1662    26   M     4/36   20-29          1:37:30.0      7:27/M
     36    Andrea Nickerson                  Cambridge  MA        1835    21   F     3/83   20-29          1:37:50.0      7:28/M
     37    Carl Legge                        Franklin  MA         1744    36   M    15/63   30-39          1:38:03.0      7:29/M
     38    Karoline Martin                   Duxbury  MA          1780    36   F     2/78   30-39          1:38:10.0      7:30/M
     39    Bharat Sukhwani                   Natick  MA           1934    35   M    16/63   30-39          1:38:12.0      7:30/M
     40    Kate Warwick                      Waltham  MA          1954    23   F     4/83   20-29          1:38:23.0      7:31/M
     41    Paul Falcetta                     Brockton  MA         1627    30   M    17/63   30-39          1:38:32.0      7:31/M
     42    Libby McCann                      Dorchester  MA       1785    28   F     5/83   20-29          1:38:36.0      7:32/M
     43    Larry Unger                       Lincoln  MA          1950    61   M     1/13   60-69          1:38:42.0      7:32/M
     44    Thomas Giammalvo                  Fairhaven  MA        1650    39   M    18/63   30-39          1:38:43.0      7:32/M
     45    Matthew Miller                    Somerville  MA       1810    47   M     6/49   40-49          1:38:51.0      7:33/M
     46    Marc Almanzan                     Jamaica Plain  MA    1511    30   M    19/63   30-39          1:38:59.0      7:33/M
     47    Scott Johnson                     Fall River  MA       1707    36   M    20/63   30-39          1:39:04.0      7:34/M
     48    Sam Allegrini                     Norwell  MA          1509    37   M    21/63   30-39          1:39:05.0      7:34/M
     49    Jennifer Mitton                   Brighton  MA         1814    24   F     6/83   20-29          1:39:15.0      7:35/M
     50    Matthew Williams                  Seattle  WA          1965    30   M    22/63   30-39          1:39:33.0      7:36/M
     51    Andrea Widberg                    Canton  MA           1962    38   F     3/78   30-39          1:39:37.0      7:36/M
     52    Katie McKay                       Beverly  MA          1792    19   F     1/4    16-19          1:39:58.0      7:38/M
     53    Barry Woods                       Milton  MA           1969    61   M     2/13   60-69          1:40:04.0      7:38/M
     54    Jennifer Paglia                   Plymouth  MA         1846    40   F     3/44   40-49          1:40:13.0      7:39/M
     55    Kevin Silvestri                   North Attleboro  MA  1912    39   M    23/63   30-39          1:40:20.0      7:40/M
     56    Michael Paul                      Plymouth  MA         1856    53   M     1/20   50-59          1:40:34.0      7:41/M
     57    Simon Greenwold                   Newton  MA           1664    40   M     7/49   40-49          1:40:40.0      7:41/M
     58    Kim Mendell                       Natick  MA           1801    36   F     4/78   30-39          1:40:47.0      7:42/M
     59    Daniel Kimovski                   Hyannis  MA          1721    20   M     5/36   20-29          1:41:00.0      7:43/M
     60    Nicole Williamson                                      1989    26   F     7/83   20-29          1:41:14.0      7:44/M
     61    Jonathan Brickman                 Dorchester  MA       1548    29   M     6/36   20-29          1:41:15.0      7:44/M
     62    Christian Meyer                   Weimar               1805    36   M    24/63   30-39          1:41:16.0      7:44/M
     63    Jon Lurie                         Grafton  MA          1761    45   M     8/49   40-49          1:41:29.0      7:45/M
     64    James McCabe                      East Taunton  MA     1784    48   M     9/49   40-49          1:41:32.0      7:45/M
     65    Kevin Hoffman                     Brighton  MA         1684    29   M     7/36   20-29          1:41:34.0      7:45/M
     66    Lance Pan                         Lexington  MA        1849    47   M    10/49   40-49          1:41:44.0      7:46/M
     67    Cat Maher                         Hyde Park  MA        1772    28   F     8/83   20-29          1:42:07.0      7:48/M
     68    Zaida Ramirez                     Worcester  MA        1871    32   F     5/78   30-39          1:42:14.0      7:48/M
     69    Timothy Welch                     Westford  MA         1959    27   M     8/36   20-29          1:42:30.0      7:49/M
     70    Karl Amber                        Berkley  MA          1513    43   M    11/49   40-49          1:42:36.0      7:50/M
     71    Andrew Sage                       Norwell  MA          1889    46   M    12/49   40-49          1:42:38.0      7:50/M
     72    Katy Reardon                      Leesburg  VA         1876    27   F     9/83   20-29          1:42:43.0      7:50/M
     73    Richard Georato                   Brentwood  NH        1647    46   M    13/49   40-49          1:43:10.0      7:53/M
     74    Zhongwu Lai                       Winchester  MA       1732    40   M     2/4     0-99          1:43:17.0      7:53/M
     75    Dave Long                         Bridgewater  MA      1757    43   M    14/49   40-49          1:43:43.0      7:55/M
     76    Michael Mendoza                   N. Easton  MA        1802    31   M    25/63   30-39          1:43:51.0      7:56/M
     77    Kristen Sommerhalter              Waltham  MA          1926    32   F     6/78   30-39          1:43:59.0      7:56/M
     78    Jorge Perez                       Salem  MA            1859    34   M    26/63   30-39          1:44:51.0      8:00/M
     79    Alexandra Bothner                 Boston  MA           1543    22   F     1/4     0-99          1:44:51.0      8:00/M
     80    Michelle Allard                   Manchester  NH       1508    25   F    10/83   20-29          1:44:52.0      8:00/M
     81    Thomas Moniz                      Easton  MA           1818    32   M    27/63   30-39          1:45:01.0      8:01/M
     82    Patrick Cleary                    Taunton  MA          1577    29   M     9/36   20-29          1:45:05.0      8:01/M
     83    Andrew Dugan                      Plymouth  MA         1619    30   M    28/63   30-39          1:45:09.0      8:02/M
     84    Laura Golitko                     Cambridge  MA        1655    29   F    11/83   20-29          1:45:12.0      8:02/M
     85    Caroline Devin                                         2006    24   F     2/4     0-99          1:45:13.0      8:02/M
     86    Terrence MacCormack               Boston  MA           1764    21   M    10/36   20-29          1:45:19.0      8:02/M
     87    Katey Mirch                       Cambridge  MA        1813    29   F    12/83   20-29          1:45:22.0      8:03/M
     88    Richard Webster                                        2009    60   M     3/13   60-69          1:45:27.0      8:03/M
     89    Jean Harnedy                      Pembroke  MA         1670    40   F     4/44   40-49          1:45:30.0      8:03/M
     90    Shawn Austin                                           1999    23   M    11/36   20-29          1:45:34.0      8:04/M
     91    Lori Keough                       Seekonk  MA          1718    42   F     5/44   40-49          1:46:12.0      8:06/M
     92    Timothy Lepage                    Fall River  MA       1748    22   M    12/36   20-29          1:46:15.0      8:07/M
     93    Gabriel Saad                      Lakeville  MA        1888    41   M    15/49   40-49          1:46:22.0      8:07/M
     94    Meghan Shea                       Cambridge  MA        1905    24   F    13/83   20-29          1:46:24.0      8:07/M
     95    Ashley Katzenback                 Sandwich  MA         1710    31   F     7/78   30-39          1:46:35.0      8:08/M
     96    Douglas MacKenzie                 Plymouth  MA         1766    41   M    16/49   40-49          1:46:43.0      8:09/M
     97    Kevin Frycki                      Milford  MA          1640    47   M    17/49   40-49          1:46:49.0      8:09/M
     98    Clare Guterl                      East Taunton  MA     1667    34   F     8/78   30-39          1:46:54.0      8:10/M
     99    Laura Castelot                    Manchester  NH       1566    24   F    14/83   20-29          1:47:03.0      8:10/M
    100    Elizabeth Walker                                       2001    19   F     2/4    16-19          1:47:05.0      8:10/M
                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    101    Brendan Mahoney                   Buzzards Bay  MA     1773    26   M    13/36   20-29          1:47:16.0      8:11/M
    102    Dawit Demissie                    Columbia  MO         1607    25   M    14/36   20-29          1:47:21.0      8:12/M
    103    Jim Beaton                        Sagamore Beach  MA   1530    52   M     2/20   50-59          1:47:35.0      8:13/M
    104    Allyson Stoyle                    Pembroke  MA         1931    24   F    15/83   20-29          1:47:40.0      8:13/M
    105    Stuart Shumway                    Franklin  MA         1910    44   M    18/49   40-49          1:47:45.0      8:14/M
    106    James Larowe                      Medfield  MA         1734    42   M    19/49   40-49          1:48:16.0      8:16/M
    107    Meredith Boericke                 Braintree  MA        1537    37   F     9/78   30-39          1:48:18.0      8:16/M
    108    Susan Gormley                     Rockland  MA         1657    42   F     6/44   40-49          1:48:20.0      8:16/M
    109    Leah Rainis                       Boston  MA           1870    30   F    10/78   30-39          1:48:28.0      8:17/M
    110    Sarah Henry                       Boston  MA           1678    26   F    16/83   20-29          1:48:28.0      8:17/M
    111    Penelope Strong                                        2016    32   F    11/78   30-39          1:48:30.0      8:17/M
    112    Scott Milner                      Plymouth  MA         1812    41   M    20/49   40-49          1:48:35.0      8:17/M
    113    Carla Borras                      Somerville  MA       1540    30   F    12/78   30-39          1:48:43.0      8:18/M
    114    Janell Weaver                     Lewisburg  PA        1956    32   F    13/78   30-39          1:49:08.0      8:20/M
    115    Carlos Silva                      Brockton  MA         1911    45   M    21/49   40-49          1:49:16.0      8:20/M
    116    Elisabeth Allis Jamieson          Hanson  MA           1703    33   F    14/78   30-39          1:49:17.0      8:21/M
    117    Jennifer Knapp                    Marshfield  MA       1724    40   F     7/44   40-49          1:49:19.0      8:21/M
    118    Laura Christensen                 Hanson  MA           1573    34   F    15/78   30-39          1:49:19.0      8:21/M
    119    William D'Agostino                Reston  VA           1598    64   M     4/13   60-69          1:49:21.0      8:21/M
    120    Grant Graziani                    Somerville  MA       1663    24   M    15/36   20-29          1:49:24.0      8:21/M
    121    Alan Eland                                             1995    51   M     3/20   50-59          1:49:32.0      8:22/M
    122    Thomas Brown                      South Boston  MA     1552    50   M     4/20   50-59          1:49:32.0      8:22/M
    123    Crystal Ivy                       Buzzards Bay  MA     1701    29   F    17/83   20-29          1:49:34.0      8:22/M
    124    Brent Forester                    Sudbury  MA          1636    47   M    22/49   40-49          1:49:37.0      8:22/M
    125    Tom Kelley                        Brookline  MA        1712    32   M    29/63   30-39          1:49:37.0      8:22/M
    126    Bill Kane                         Dover  MA            1709    44   M    23/49   40-49          1:49:45.0      8:23/M
    127    John Enos                         Plymouth  MA         1621    40   M    24/49   40-49          1:49:51.0      8:23/M
    128    Chelsea Medeiros                  Barnstable  MA       1799    29   F    18/83   20-29          1:50:13.0      8:25/M
    129    Traci Hassink                     Weymouth  MA         1673    29   F    19/83   20-29          1:50:15.0      8:25/M
    130    Paul Holland                      Pembroke  MA         1688    48   M    25/49   40-49          1:50:20.0      8:25/M
    131    William Wallace                   Plymouth  MA         1952    45   M    26/49   40-49          1:50:28.0      8:26/M
    132    Nicole Smith                      Patterson  NY        1918    34   F    16/78   30-39          1:50:32.0      8:26/M
    133    David Gerstle                     Boston  MA           1649    26   M    16/36   20-29          1:50:33.0      8:26/M
    134    Meghan Irvine                                          2005    36   F    17/78   30-39          1:50:52.0      8:28/M
    135    Daniel Trask                      Brockton  MA         1944    31   M    30/63   30-39          1:50:59.0      8:28/M
    136    Jeremy Held                       Danvers  MA          1676    32   M    31/63   30-39          1:51:01.0      8:28/M
    137    Shannon Held                      Plymouth  MA         1677    28   F    20/83   20-29          1:51:02.0      8:29/M
    138    Susan Watkins                     Washington  DC       1955    26   F    21/83   20-29          1:51:03.0      8:29/M
    139    Scott Costa                       Westport  MA         1589    39   M    32/63   30-39          1:51:17.0      8:30/M
    140    Turner Smith                      Boston  MA           1917    26   F    22/83   20-29          1:51:23.0      8:30/M
    141    Sean Milne                        Wilmington  MA       1811    42   M    27/49   40-49          1:51:47.0      8:32/M
    142    Mandy Downey                      Braintree  MA        1618    29   F    23/83   20-29          1:51:49.0      8:32/M
    143    Jordyn Woodland                   Woodstock  CT        1968    14   F     1/6     1-15          1:51:53.0      8:32/M
    144    Hannah Matsas                     Woodstock  CT        1781    13   F     2/6     1-15          1:51:54.0      8:33/M
    145    Pat Lachance                      Seekonk  MA          1730    55   F     1/13   50-59          1:52:00.0      8:33/M
    146    Paul Mraz                         Duxbury  MA          1824    46   M    28/49   40-49          1:52:01.0      8:33/M
    147    Hannah Strauss                    Waterford  ME        1932    23   F    24/83   20-29          1:52:06.0      8:33/M
    148    Erica Ruuska                      Plymouth  MA         1887    34   F    18/78   30-39          1:52:13.0      8:34/M
    149    David Moore                       Plymouth  MA         1820    65   M     5/13   60-69          1:52:28.0      8:35/M
    150    Sylvia Lawrence                   East Woodstock  CT   1737    14   F     3/6     1-15          1:52:30.0      8:35/M
    151    Thomas Lyne                       Plymouth  MA         1763    62   M     6/13   60-69          1:52:33.0      8:35/M
    152    Leah Randolh                      Woodstock  CT        1872    13   F     4/6     1-15          1:52:36.0      8:36/M
    153    Lissy Evans                       Pembroke  MA         1624    42   F     8/44   40-49          1:52:36.0      8:36/M
    154    Susan McDowell                    Woodstock  CT        1790    45   F     9/44   40-49          1:52:37.0      8:36/M
    155    Emily Manion                      Plymouth  MA         1778    33   F    19/78   30-39          1:52:37.0      8:36/M
    156    Lisa Grafton                      Bradford  MA         1660    43   F    10/44   40-49          1:52:40.0      8:36/M
    157    Steve Gamble                      Agawam  MA           1642    27   M    17/36   20-29          1:52:43.0      8:36/M
    158    David Koenig                      Brookline  MA        1727    48   M    29/49   40-49          1:52:44.0      8:36/M
    159    Sophia Randolph                   Woodstock  CT        1874    11   F     5/6     1-15          1:52:55.0      8:37/M
    160    Denise Buckley                    Duxbury  MA          1554    47   F    11/44   40-49          1:53:22.0      8:39/M
    161    Tony Smith                        Green Harbor  MA     1921    41   M    30/49   40-49          1:53:28.0      8:40/M
    162    Maggie Shields                    Northborough  MA     1908    19   F     3/4    16-19          1:53:33.0      8:40/M
    163    Ariel Leitao                      Hyde Park  MA        1746    23   F    25/83   20-29          1:53:34.0      8:40/M
    164    David Morris                                           2014    44   M    31/49   40-49          1:53:43.0      8:41/M
    165    Deb Diegoli                       Taunton  MA          1609    52   F     2/13   50-59          1:54:04.0      8:42/M
    166    Seth Rotberg                      Natick  MA           1884    22   M    18/36   20-29          1:54:06.0      8:43/M
    167    Tom Studebaker                    Hingham  MA          1933    35   M    33/63   30-39          1:54:16.0      8:43/M
    168    Marie Ayres                       Marshall  VA         1521    24   F    26/83   20-29          1:54:29.0      8:44/M
    169    Marcella Hughes                   Quincy  MA           1696    31   F    20/78   30-39          1:54:29.0      8:44/M
    170    Gina Uguccioni                    Boston  MA           1949    26   F    27/83   20-29          1:54:29.0      8:44/M
    171    Sean Soares                       Plymouth  MA         1923    45   M    32/49   40-49          1:54:32.0      8:45/M
    172    Cindy Aitken                      Hanover  MA          1504    38   F    21/78   30-39          1:54:37.0      8:45/M
    173    Angela Snow                       Pembroke  MA         1922    28   F    28/83   20-29          1:54:47.0      8:46/M
    174    Kevin Mullen                      Fairhaven  MA        1826    56   M     3/4     0-99          1:55:03.0      8:47/M
    175    James Howard                      Brighton  MA         1691    30   M    34/63   30-39          1:55:10.0      8:47/M
    176    Lauren Consonni                   Farmington  CT       1581    29   F    29/83   20-29          1:55:15.0      8:48/M
    177    Sybil Williams                    Wayland  MA          1964    37   F    22/78   30-39          1:55:24.0      8:49/M
    178    Rosalie Perkins                                        1996    30   F    23/78   30-39          1:55:29.0      8:49/M
    179    Deborah Lynch                     Hanover  MA          1762    58   F     3/13   50-59          1:55:32.0      8:49/M
    180    Lisa Brown                        Plymouth  MA         1551    36   F    24/78   30-39          1:55:51.0      8:51/M
    181    Richard Kendall                   Reno  NV             1715    66   M     7/13   60-69          1:55:57.0      8:51/M
    182    Mark Leary                                             1993    59   M     5/20   50-59          1:55:57.0      8:51/M
    183    Leigh Carlisle                    Winchester  MA       1563    43   F    12/44   40-49          1:55:58.0      8:51/M
    184    Mike Laliberte                    Barrington  RI       1733    51   M     6/20   50-59          1:56:04.0      8:52/M
    185    Jaimie Shaughne Shaughnessy       Quincy  MA           1904    20   F    30/83   20-29          1:56:04.0      8:52/M
    186    Eden Law                          Woodstock  CT        1736    13   F     6/6     1-15          1:56:06.0      8:52/M
    187    Thomas Yule                       Brockton  MA         1973    25   M    19/36   20-29          1:56:09.0      8:52/M
    188    Lisa Bossange                     Holliston  MA        1541    24   F    31/83   20-29          1:56:14.0      8:52/M
    189    Andrea Schmid                     Dorchester  MA       1893    25   F    32/83   20-29          1:56:21.0      8:53/M
    190    Vanessa Decollibus                Somerville  MA       1604    28   F    33/83   20-29          1:56:27.0      8:53/M
    191    Matthew Putz                      New London  CT       1869    26   M    20/36   20-29          1:56:27.0      8:53/M
    192    Daniel Armenio                    Belmont  MA          1518    26   M    21/36   20-29          1:56:31.0      8:54/M
    193    Madi Herlihy                      Belmont  MA          1679    29   F    34/83   20-29          1:56:31.0      8:54/M
    194    Kristin MacKenzie                                      1978    41   F    13/44   40-49          1:56:32.0      8:54/M
    195    Laura Miller                      Duxbury  MA          1809    50   F     4/13   50-59          1:56:36.0      8:54/M
    196    Siobhan Sheehan                   Duxbury  MA          1906    50   F     5/13   50-59          1:56:36.0      8:54/M
    197    Michael Burgess                   Upton  MA            1558    35   M    35/63   30-39          1:56:37.0      8:54/M
    198    Katie Hamric                      Dartmouth  MA        1669    51   F     6/13   50-59          1:56:40.0      8:54/M
    199    Jennifer Nicholls                 Franklin  MA         1834    35   F    25/78   30-39          1:56:44.0      8:55/M
    200    Eric Weinstein                    Natick  MA           1958    22   M    22/36   20-29          1:56:51.0      8:55/M
                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    201    Kevin McDonnell                   Lakeville  MA        1789    49   M    33/49   40-49          1:56:51.0      8:55/M
    202    Robert Corvini                    Plymouth  MA         1587    58   M     7/20   50-59          1:56:52.0      8:55/M
    203    Sue Smith                         Marshfield  MA       1920    38   F    26/78   30-39          1:56:55.0      8:55/M
    204    Dan Tereau                        Roseville  CA        1941    46   M    34/49   40-49          1:57:04.0      8:56/M
    205    Wendy Garland                     Norfolk  MA          1643    35   F    27/78   30-39          1:57:05.0      8:56/M
    206    Jan Oudemool                      Harwich  MA          1843    70   M     1/4    70-98          1:57:10.0      8:57/M
    207    Richard Foley                     Virginia Beach  VA   1634    46   M    35/49   40-49          1:57:15.0      8:57/M
    208    Murad Alim                                             2003    32   M    36/63   30-39          1:57:19.0      8:57/M
    209    Kevin Cotti                       Waltham  MA          1591    35   M    37/63   30-39          1:57:23.0      8:58/M
    210    Richard Neal                      Woburn  MA           1833    70   M     2/4    70-98          1:57:33.0      8:58/M
    211    Julie Nakadai                     Portland  ME         1832    31   F    28/78   30-39          1:57:46.0      8:59/M
    212    Daniel Fishbein                   Northborough  MA     1632    17   M     1/2    16-19          1:57:49.0      9:00/M
    213    Patrice Taddonio                  West Roxbury  MA     1939    29   F    35/83   20-29          1:57:56.0      9:00/M
    214    Jennifer Seich                    Boston  MA           1901    29   F    36/83   20-29          1:58:11.0      9:01/M
    215    Thomas Kelly                      Sudbury  MA          1714    45   M    36/49   40-49          1:58:12.0      9:01/M
    216    Laura Hatfield                    Brookline  MA        1674    30   F    29/78   30-39          1:58:13.0      9:01/M
    217    Peter Huston                      Newton  MA           1699    24   M    23/36   20-29          1:58:16.0      9:02/M
    218    Bill O'Brien                      Medfield  MA         1837    61   M     8/13   60-69          1:58:23.0      9:02/M
    219    Corie Mae Callaluca               Merrimack  NH        1562    25   F    37/83   20-29          1:58:38.0      9:03/M
    220    Jennifer Lassige                  North Attleboro  MA  1735    43   F    14/44   40-49          1:58:43.0      9:04/M
    221    Carol Leurini                     Weymouth  MA         1749    27   F    38/83   20-29          1:58:44.0      9:04/M
    222    Edward Soares                     Seekonk  MA          1924    46   M    37/49   40-49          1:58:48.0      9:04/M
    223    Melissa Zimmermann                                     2008    30   F    30/78   30-39          1:59:11.0      9:06/M
    224    W Ryan McMillan                                        2007    27   M    24/36   20-29          1:59:11.0      9:06/M
    225    Mark Danahy                       Rockland  MA         1600    36   M    38/63   30-39          1:59:27.0      9:07/M
    226    Zafiris Kontoulis                 Foxboro  MA          1729    57   M     8/20   50-59          1:59:30.0      9:07/M
    227    Catherine Mihovan                 Lexington  MA        1806    25   F    39/83   20-29          1:59:31.0      9:07/M
    228    Eric Smith                                             2000    38   M    39/63   30-39          1:59:33.0      9:08/M
    229    Shannon Mangano                   Scituate  MA         1776    41   F    15/44   40-49          1:59:53.0      9:09/M
    230    Crystal Ross                      Carver  MA           1882    32   F    31/78   30-39          1:59:58.0      9:09/M
    231    Jessica McKniff                   Duxbury  MA          1793    23   F    40/83   20-29          1:59:59.0      9:10/M
    232    Melissa Chaprales                 Marstons Mills  MA   1569    24   F    41/83   20-29          2:00:10.0      9:10/M
    233    Meredith Glansberg                New York  NY         1651    30   F    32/78   30-39          2:00:10.0      9:10/M
    234    Thomas Wrobel                     Fall River  MA       1970    60   M     9/13   60-69          2:00:14.0      9:11/M
    235    Suzi Llewellyn                    Rockland  MA         1756    41   F    16/44   40-49          2:00:16.0      9:11/M
    236    Thomas Heslin                     Carver  MA           1680    58   M     9/20   50-59          2:00:17.0      9:11/M
    237    Paul Barrett                      Middleboro  MA       1527    55   M    10/20   50-59          2:00:26.0      9:12/M
    238    Kushal Sherpa                     Malden  MA           1907    28   M    25/36   20-29          2:00:30.0      9:12/M
    239    Eric McLaughlin                   Marshfield  MA       1794    37   M    40/63   30-39          2:00:48.0      9:13/M
    240    Ines Mora                         West Newton  MA      1821    47   F    17/44   40-49          2:00:52.0      9:14/M
    241    Allie Page                        Foxboro  MA          1845    26   F    42/83   20-29          2:00:58.0      9:14/M
    242    Dj Schwarz                        North Easton  MA     1896    37   M    41/63   30-39          2:01:03.0      9:14/M
    243    Phil Cordeiro                     Rochester  MA        1585    39   M    42/63   30-39          2:01:06.0      9:15/M
    244    Emily Hamric                      Dartmouth  MA        1668    22   F    43/83   20-29          2:01:11.0      9:15/M
    245    Alexander Lefferts                Fitchburg  MA        1743    37   M    43/63   30-39          2:01:14.0      9:15/M
    246    Christina Hartman                 Norwood  MA          1672    38   F    33/78   30-39          2:01:37.0      9:17/M
    247    Shawna Gugel                      Virginia Beach  VA   1665    43   F    18/44   40-49          2:01:47.0      9:18/M
    248    Ashley Clawson                    Portland  ME         1576    28   F    44/83   20-29          2:01:50.0      9:18/M
    249    Billie Jean Long                  Plymouth  MA         1758    43   F    19/44   40-49          2:02:01.0      9:19/M
    250    Justin Frost                      Manchester  NH       1639    26   M    26/36   20-29          2:02:04.0      9:19/M
    251    Stephan Dugan                     Hull  MA             1620    36   M    44/63   30-39          2:02:05.0      9:19/M
    252    Lisa Armbruster                   Buffalo  NY          1517    28   F    45/83   20-29          2:02:19.0      9:20/M
    253    Megan Ruebsamen                   Jamaica Plain  MA    1886    28   F    46/83   20-29          2:02:24.0      9:21/M
    254    John Banner                                            2004    58   M    11/20   50-59          2:02:41.0      9:22/M
    255    Lauren Brady                      Roxbury Crossing  M  1546    23   F    47/83   20-29          2:02:43.0      9:22/M
    256    Kristie Dobay                     Holbrook  MA         1612    26   F    48/83   20-29          2:03:01.0      9:23/M
    257    Andrew Burgess                    Providence  RI       1556    29   M    27/36   20-29          2:03:03.0      9:24/M
    258    Jenna Pearson                     Plymouth  MA         1858    34   F    34/78   30-39          2:03:07.0      9:24/M
    259    Heidi Randolph                    Woodstock  CT        1873    42   F    20/44   40-49          2:03:21.0      9:25/M
    260    John Michael Doerr                Cambridge  MA        1613    28   M    28/36   20-29          2:03:31.0      9:26/M
    261    Ryan Sekac                        Westerly  RI         1902    25   M    29/36   20-29          2:03:33.0      9:26/M
    262    Andrew Moger                      Canton  MA           1815    26   M    30/36   20-29          2:03:40.0      9:26/M
    263    Lara Taylor                                            1991    40   F    21/44   40-49          2:03:49.0      9:27/M
    264    Lisa Schneider                    Quincy  MA           1894    26   F    49/83   20-29          2:03:50.0      9:27/M
    265    Kelly Cote                        Watertown  MA        1590    33   F    35/78   30-39          2:04:00.0      9:28/M
    266    Brian Roche                       Quincy  MA           1879    30   M    45/63   30-39          2:04:00.0      9:28/M
    267    Shannon Wyman                     West Roxbury  MA     1971    30   F    36/78   30-39          2:04:07.0      9:28/M
    268    Candace Pardue                    Plymouth  MA         1853    43   F    22/44   40-49          2:04:12.0      9:29/M
    269    Charles Ashman                                         2017    58   M    12/20   50-59          2:04:15.0      9:29/M
    270    Brian McLaughlin                  Fairhaven  MA        1795    38   M    46/63   30-39          2:04:30.0      9:30/M
    271    Jill Metcalfe                     Boston  MA           1803    32   F    37/78   30-39          2:04:58.0      9:32/M
    272    Callie McRee                      Boston  MA           1797    20   F    50/83   20-29          2:05:01.0      9:33/M
    273    Kevin Mullen                      Marshfield  MA       1825    48   M    38/49   40-49          2:05:04.0      9:33/M
    274    Matthew Leblanc                   Medway  MA           1742    40   M    39/49   40-49          2:05:16.0      9:34/M
    275    Emil Georgieu                                          1997    33   M    47/63   30-39          2:05:31.0      9:35/M
    276    Roger Achille                     Mansfield  MA        1501    48   M    40/49   40-49          2:05:37.0      9:35/M
    277    Jeffrey Fernald                   North Easton  MA     1629    44   M    41/49   40-49          2:05:42.0      9:36/M
    278    Lori Fenald                       North Easton  MA     1628    44   F    23/44   40-49          2:05:42.0      9:36/M
    279    Bethany Bartlett                                       2002    99   F     1/1    99-99          2:05:42.0      9:36/M
    280    Chuck Scott                       Weymouth  MA         1897    52   M    13/20   50-59          2:05:46.0      9:36/M
    281    Nicole Zue                                             1987    31   F    38/78   30-39          2:06:12.0      9:38/M
    282    James McVeigh                                          1988    39   M    48/63   30-39          2:06:30.0      9:39/M
    283    Karen Ameer                       Concord  MA          1514    33   F    39/78   30-39          2:06:35.0      9:40/M
    284    Daniel Burgess                    Pembroke  MA         1557    35   M    49/63   30-39          2:06:36.0      9:40/M
    285    Michelle Conlon                   Charlestown  MA      1580    40   F    24/44   40-49          2:06:47.0      9:41/M
    286    Jacklynn Lawrence                 Sandwich  MA         1738    32   F    40/78   30-39          2:06:49.0      9:41/M
    287    Emily Barker                      Roxbury Crossing  M  1526    24   F    51/83   20-29          2:06:58.0      9:42/M
    288    Caroline Johnson                                       2012    33   F    41/78   30-39          2:07:10.0      9:42/M
    289    Joe Guterl                        East Taunton  MA     1666    38   M    50/63   30-39          2:07:22.0      9:43/M
    290    Amy Palmer                        Plymouth  MA         1848    40   F    25/44   40-49          2:07:26.0      9:44/M
    291    Jessie Alden                      Dorchester  MA       1505    24   F    52/83   20-29          2:07:28.0      9:44/M
    292    Joanna Mauro                      Boston  MA           1782    37   F    42/78   30-39          2:07:30.0      9:44/M
    293    Karen Dowling                     Marshfield  MA       1616    43   F    26/44   40-49          2:07:33.0      9:44/M
    294    Jacqueline Cronin                 Duxbury  MA          1595    22   F    53/83   20-29          2:07:46.0      9:45/M
    295    Anna Arscott                      Pembroke  MA         1520    17   F     4/4    16-19          2:07:46.0      9:45/M
    296    Mary Arscott                      Pembroke  MA         1519    47   F    27/44   40-49          2:07:47.0      9:45/M
    297    Laurel Mangelinkx                 Allston  MA          1777    26   F    54/83   20-29          2:07:54.0      9:46/M
    298    Kerri Cook                        Revere  MA           1583    30   F    43/78   30-39          2:07:58.0      9:46/M
    299    Kimberly Puglia                   Marshfield  MA       1867    39   F    44/78   30-39          2:08:08.0      9:47/M
    300    Mike Bower                                             1998    55   M    14/20   50-59          2:08:09.0      9:47/M
                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    301    Jad Osmanski                      Plymouth  MA         1841    37   M    51/63   30-39          2:08:21.0      9:48/M
    302    Shanna Osmanski                   Plymouth  MA         1842    37   F    45/78   30-39          2:08:23.0      9:48/M
    303    Dawn Ball                         Plymouth  MA         1523    37   F    46/78   30-39          2:08:47.0      9:50/M
    304    Christy Cullen                    Westborough  MA      1596    31   F    47/78   30-39          2:08:55.0      9:50/M
    305    Valerie Andersen                  Wayne  NJ            1515    20   F    55/83   20-29          2:09:31.0      9:53/M
    306    Lynn Stone                        Orange  CT           1930    54   F     7/13   50-59          2:09:32.0      9:53/M
    307    Ally Dorman                       Simsbury  CT         1614    21   F    56/83   20-29          2:09:32.0      9:53/M
    308    Benjamin Livermore                Somerville  MA       1755    38   M    52/63   30-39          2:09:35.0      9:54/M
    309    Amy Bantham                       Somerville  MA       1525    41   F    28/44   40-49          2:09:35.0      9:54/M
    310    Kelly O'Connor                    Buzzards Bay  MA     1839    27   F    57/83   20-29          2:09:38.0      9:54/M
    311    Lynn Cedrone                      Carver  MA           1567    25   F    58/83   20-29          2:09:39.0      9:54/M
    312    John-Paul Boisvert                Chicopee  MA         1539    60   M    10/13   60-69          2:09:43.0      9:54/M
    313    Daniel Paradise                   Carver  MA           1852    55   M    15/20   50-59          2:09:44.0      9:54/M
    314    Eileen Paradise                   Carver  MA           1851    55   F     8/13   50-59          2:09:44.0      9:54/M
    315    Kim Siragusa                      Marblehead  MA       1915    34   F    48/78   30-39          2:09:47.0      9:54/M
    316    Ashley Glendye                    Middleboro  MA       1652    20   F    59/83   20-29          2:09:48.0      9:55/M
    317    Kristin Gaynor                    Halifax  MA          1646    31   F    49/78   30-39          2:09:56.0      9:55/M
    318    Darya Perry                       Boston  MA           1860    27   F    60/83   20-29          2:10:02.0      9:56/M
    319    Brett Hart                        Middleboro  MA       1671    37   M    53/63   30-39          2:10:14.0      9:56/M
    320    Mark Plante                       Carver  MA           1863    42   M    42/49   40-49          2:10:17.0      9:57/M
    321    Christina Casella                 Natick  MA           1564    33   F    50/78   30-39          2:10:18.0      9:57/M
    322    Taylor Tucker                     New York  NY         1948    23   F    62/83   20-29          2:10:27.0      9:57/M
    323    Courteney Tucker                  Branford  CT         1947    24   F    61/83   20-29          2:10:27.0      9:57/M
    324    Gordon Clark                      Dumfries  VA         1980    22   M    31/36   20-29          2:10:29.0      9:58/M
    325    James Morse                                            1990    64   M    11/13   60-69          2:10:31.0      9:58/M
    326    Wilhelm Kadunk                                         2010    60   M    12/13   60-69          2:10:55.0     10:00/M
    327    Nina Szulewski                    Westport  MA         1938    27   F    63/83   20-29          2:11:22.0     10:02/M
    328    Kristin Lindquist Evans           Hanson  MA           1754    45   F     3/4     0-99          2:11:28.0     10:02/M
    329    Kerianne Murphy                   Walpole  MA          1828    25   F    64/83   20-29          2:11:35.0     10:03/M
    330    Amanda Trask                      Brockton  MA         1943    26   F    65/83   20-29          2:11:39.0     10:03/M
    331    Julie Fox                         Plymouth  MA         1637    40   F    29/44   40-49          2:11:47.0     10:04/M
    332    Jaime Serpe                       Boston  MA           1903    28   F    66/83   20-29          2:11:52.0     10:04/M
    333    Dana Porter                       Sandwich  MA         1864    24   F    67/83   20-29          2:12:04.0     10:05/M
    334    Katherine McJunkin                Worcester  MA        1791    29   F    68/83   20-29          2:12:09.0     10:05/M
    335    Bob Hynes                                              2019    47   F    30/44   40-49          2:12:14.0     10:06/M
    336    George Graeber                    Orleans  MA          1659    71   M     3/4    70-98          2:12:18.0     10:06/M
    337    Jalal Azar                        Lexington  MA        1522    42   M    43/49   40-49          2:12:38.0     10:07/M
    338    Tracey Lincoln                    Needham  MA          1752    33   F    51/78   30-39          2:13:05.0     10:10/M
    339    Nicole Costa                      Cambridge  MA        1588    34   F    52/78   30-39          2:13:21.0     10:11/M
    340    Serge Bechade                                          1986    44   M    44/49   40-49          2:13:25.0     10:11/M
    341    Richard Bacareela                                      2015    32   M    54/63   30-39          2:14:02.0     10:14/M
    342    Lisa Burke                        South Boston  MA     1559    31   F    53/78   30-39          2:14:02.0     10:14/M
    343    Kirstie Crawford                  Boston  MA           1593    39   F    54/78   30-39          2:14:57.0     10:18/M
    344    Keli Hoyt-Rupert                  Milton  MA           1692    30   F    55/78   30-39          2:15:07.0     10:19/M
    345    Alex Parise                       Chelmsford  MA       1854    26   M    32/36   20-29          2:15:20.0     10:20/M
    346    Nicole Deluca                     Braintree  MA        1606    33   F    56/78   30-39          2:15:21.0     10:20/M
    347    Richard Gauger                    Brant Rock  MA       1645    52   M    16/20   50-59          2:15:32.0     10:21/M
    348    William Widberg                   Canton  MA           1963    37   M    55/63   30-39          2:15:34.0     10:21/M
    349    Tamara Segalla                    Halifax  MA          1900    46   F    31/44   40-49          2:16:24.0     10:25/M
    350    Ralph Garry                       Hudson  MA           1644    47   M    45/49   40-49          2:16:47.0     10:26/M
    351    Joe Morris                        Tewksbury  MA        1822    38   M    56/63   30-39          2:17:10.0     10:28/M
    352    David Moon                                             2013    31   M    57/63   30-39          2:17:16.0     10:29/M
    353    Jennifer Kenny                    Plymouth  MA         1717    39   F    57/78   30-39          2:17:22.0     10:29/M
    354    Stacey Laxton                     Kingston  MA         1739    39   F    58/78   30-39          2:17:22.0     10:29/M
    355    Kelley Pearce                     Plymouth  MA         1857    32   F    59/78   30-39          2:17:25.0     10:29/M
    356    Karen White                       Duxbury  MA          1961    48   F    32/44   40-49          2:17:32.0     10:30/M
    357    Caitlin Higgins                   Manchester  NH       1683    27   F    69/83   20-29          2:17:36.0     10:30/M
    358    Margaret Leary                    Plymouth  MA         1741    55   F     9/13   50-59          2:17:40.0     10:31/M
    359    Maria Moniz                       Easton  MA           1819    29   F    70/83   20-29          2:18:18.0     10:33/M
    360    David Boisjolie                   Middleboro  MA       1538    45   M    46/49   40-49          2:18:19.0     10:34/M
    361    Erin Perry                        Plymouth  MA         1861    22   F    71/83   20-29          2:19:00.0     10:37/M
    362    Debra Corley                      Quincy  MA           1586    44   F    33/44   40-49          2:19:15.0     10:38/M
    363    Jill Belcher                      Seekonk  MA          1531    40   F    34/44   40-49          2:19:17.0     10:38/M
    364    Jennifer Plante                   Carver  MA           1862    41   F    35/44   40-49          2:20:10.0     10:42/M
    365    Judy Balzarini                    Carver  MA           1524    42   F    36/44   40-49          2:20:11.0     10:42/M
    366    Michelle Burns                    Whitman  MA          1560    34   F    60/78   30-39          2:20:43.0     10:45/M
    367    Ann Condon                                             1994    39   F    61/78   30-39          2:20:49.0     10:45/M
    368    Nikki Rodriguez                   Portland  ME         1881    24   F    72/83   20-29          2:20:49.0     10:45/M
    369    Julie Sears                       Plymouth  MA         1898    44   F    37/44   40-49          2:20:50.0     10:45/M
    370    Crystal Johnson                   Brooklyn  NY         1706    29   F    73/83   20-29          2:20:59.0     10:46/M
    371    Sara Shields                      Northborough  MA     1909    50   F    10/13   50-59          2:21:38.0     10:49/M
    372    Kailee David                      Methuen  MA          1602    23   F    74/83   20-29          2:22:09.0     10:51/M
    373    Kristin Cusic                     Newburyport  MA      1597    33   F    62/78   30-39          2:22:24.0     10:52/M
    374    Edward Dowling                    Plymouth  MA         1617    57   M    17/20   50-59          2:22:29.0     10:53/M
    375    Kathleen Fleming                  Cambridge  MA        1633    25   F    75/83   20-29          2:22:55.0     10:55/M
    376    Christine Danielson               Dorchester  MA       1601    38   F    63/78   30-39          2:23:00.0     10:55/M
    377    Jody Goncalves                    North Attleboro  MA  1656    37   F    64/78   30-39          2:23:02.0     10:55/M
    378    Michael Miller                    Millbury  MA         1808    19   M     2/2    16-19          2:23:26.0     10:57/M
    379    Scott Miller                      Millbury  MA         1807    49   M    47/49   40-49          2:23:27.0     10:57/M
    380    Scott Motyka                      Douglas  MA          1823    42   M    48/49   40-49          2:23:46.0     10:58/M
    381    Diana Mae Cabili                  Revere  MA           1561    25   F    76/83   20-29          2:23:56.0     10:59/M
    382    Peter Johnson                     Hope Valley  RI      1705    24   M    33/36   20-29          2:24:12.0     11:00/M
    383    Meredith Knorps                   Boston  MA           1726    28   F    77/83   20-29          2:24:16.0     11:01/M
    384    David Johndrow                    Uxbridge  MA         1704    55   M    18/20   50-59          2:24:32.0     11:02/M
    385    Brian Bowen                       Pembroke  MA         1544    25   M    34/36   20-29          2:24:38.0     11:02/M
    386    Christopher Knight                Dracut  MA           1725    25   M     4/4     0-99          2:24:48.0     11:03/M
    387    Ali Gerrish                                            1984    31   F    65/78   30-39          2:25:14.0     11:05/M
    388    Mike Jacobs                                            1985    32   M    58/63   30-39          2:25:14.0     11:05/M
    389    Jillian MacIsaac                  Quincy  MA           1765    26   F    78/83   20-29          2:25:40.0     11:07/M
    390    Erin Gowdy                        Charlestown  MA      1658    33   F    66/78   30-39          2:26:13.0     11:10/M
    391    Brilene Faherty                   Weymouth  MA         1625    27   F    79/83   20-29          2:26:33.0     11:11/M
    392    Elisabeth Truglia                 Abington  MA         1945    28   F    80/83   20-29          2:27:06.0     11:14/M
    393    Jennifer Edwards                                       2018    38   F    67/78   30-39          2:28:14.0     11:19/M
    394    Michael Winterrose                Burlington  MA       1966    35   M    59/63   30-39          2:28:40.0     11:21/M
    395    David McNamara                    Sharon  MA           1796    38   M    60/63   30-39          2:28:42.0     11:21/M
    396    Hayley Yaffe                      Somerville  MA       1972    36   F    68/78   30-39          2:28:47.0     11:21/M
    397    Keith Dennelly                    Hingham  MA          1608    55   M    19/20   50-59          2:29:02.0     11:23/M
    398    William Rudolph                   West Bridgewater  M  1885    57   M    20/20   50-59          2:29:07.0     11:23/M
    399    Michael D'Agostino                South Boston  MA     1599    30   M    61/63   30-39          2:29:49.0     11:26/M
    400    Phill Blais                       Abington  MA         1535    29   M    35/36   20-29          2:30:18.0     11:28/M
                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    401    Dawn Wheeler                      Ashland  MA          1960    30   F    69/78   30-39          2:31:28.0     11:34/M
    402    Dan Chapin                        Worcester  MA        1568    28   M    36/36   20-29          2:32:02.0     11:36/M
    403    Lisa Lindquist                    Quincy  MA           1753    43   F    38/44   40-49          2:32:18.0     11:38/M
    404    Sarah Tovilli                                          1983    25   F    81/83   20-29          2:32:21.0     11:38/M
    405    Kerrie Magee                      Braintree  MA        1770    44   F    39/44   40-49          2:32:57.0     11:41/M
    406    Paul Smith                        Lawrence  MA         1916    60   M    13/13   60-69          2:35:20.0     11:51/M
    407    Romelyn Higgins                   Dedham  MA           1682    38   F    70/78   30-39          2:35:39.0     11:53/M
    408    Megan Clark                       Weymouth  MA         1575    27   F    82/83   20-29          2:35:54.0     11:54/M
    409    Jill McCaughey                    Rockland  MA         1787    47   F    40/44   40-49          2:36:23.0     11:56/M
    410    Mark Agrelo                       New Bedford  MA      1502    44   M    49/49   40-49          2:36:59.0     11:59/M
    411    Matthew McAuliffe                 Salem  MA            1783    38   M    62/63   30-39          2:38:02.0     12:04/M
    412    Christina Brown                   Plymouth  MA         1553    45   F    41/44   40-49          2:39:19.0     12:10/M
    413    Dawn Zablocki                     Springfield  MO      1974    56   F    11/13   50-59          2:40:44.0     12:16/M
    414    Jaclyn Nahabedian                 Lynnfield  MA        1831    25   F     4/4     0-99          2:40:49.0     12:17/M
    415    Kateri McCarthy                   Lynnfield  MA        1786    33   F    71/78   30-39          2:40:49.0     12:17/M
    416    Stacy Georgilas                                        2020    39   F    72/78   30-39          2:41:01.0     12:17/M
    417    Jessica Barry                     Holbrook  MA         1528    41   F    42/44   40-49          2:41:40.0     12:20/M
    418    Ann Marie Dimarzio                Lakeville  MA        1610    50   F    12/13   50-59          2:41:44.0     12:21/M
    419    Erin Magnani                      Halifax  MA          1771    34   F    73/78   30-39          2:42:58.0     12:26/M
    420    Lori Hopgood                      Middleboro  MA       1690    33   F    74/78   30-39          2:43:29.0     12:29/M
    421    Monica Botelho                    Providence  RI       1542    26   F    83/83   20-29          2:44:02.0     12:31/M
    422    Victoria Kane                     Dover  MA            1708    44   F    43/44   40-49          2:44:19.0     12:33/M
    423    Joan Cook                         Somerville  MA       1584    56   F    13/13   50-59          2:45:06.0     12:36/M
    424    Desiree Hughes                    Abington  MA         1695    35   F    75/78   30-39          2:45:23.0     12:37/M
    425    Timothy Lacroix                   Brockton  MA         1731    39   M    63/63   30-39          2:45:28.0     12:38/M
    426    Cara Chase                        Framingham  MA       1570    32   F    76/78   30-39          2:47:08.0     12:45/M
    427    Rebecca Martin                    Hopkinton  MA        1779    39   F    77/78   30-39          2:49:57.0     12:58/M
    428    Brandyy Fernandes                 Brockton  MA         1630    39   F    78/78   30-39          2:52:44.0     13:11/M
    429    Daryle Mulrooney                  Plainfield  IL       1827    44   F    44/44   40-49          2:55:32.0     13:24/M
    430    Lawrence Cole                     Harwich  MA          1579    79   M     4/4    70-98          2:59:05.0     13:40/M




My ACTIVE
Help
Recent Results
Upcoming Events
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News