Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

 
 
 
 
 
 
> Printer-friendly page

Irish American 5k & 10k Road race

Malden, MA, September 2, 2013

[5k Age Groups | Overall 10k | 10k Age Groups ]

Overall 5k

Computerized Timing and Scoring By Spitler Race Systems:



Email: spitlerrace@verizon.net
           Malden Irish American 5K                          
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
   1   17:31  5:39    1 18-29    1 M   747 Joseph Citni                ,MA                                                           
   2   17:58  5:48    1 40-49    2 M   852 Chris Poulos                Tewksbury,MA                                                  
   3   18:12  5:52    1 30-39    3 M   782 Michael Gormley                                                                        
   4   19:11  6:11    1 01-17    4 M   614 Thomas Burnett              Boston,MA                                                     
   5   19:36  6:19    2 30-39    5 M   843 Thomas McAuliffe            Braintree,MA                                                  
   6   20:06  6:29    2 01-17    6 M   880 Andrew Kelly                Medford,MA                                                    
   7   20:31  6:37    2 18-29    7 M   996 Huy Nguyen                  Malden,MA                                                     
   8   20:32  6:37    3 18-29    8 M   956 Paul Williams               Medford,MA                                                    
   9   20:43  6:41    1 50-59    9 M   667 James Sullivan              Jamaica Plain,MA                                              
  10   21:01  6:47    4 18-29   10 M   807 Christopher Walsh           Malden,MA                                                     
  11   21:07  6:49    3 01-17   11 M   870 Liam Silver                 Bedford,MA                                                    
  12   21:13  6:51    2 50-59   12 M   869 Jon Silver                  Bedford,MA                                                    
  13   21:23  6:54    3 30-39   13 M   680 Tom Phillips                Roslindale,MA                                                 
  14   21:25  6:55    1 30-39    1 F   762 Kerri Callashan             Danvers,MA                                                    
  15   21:26  6:55    2 30-39    2 F   621 Emily McDivitt              Malden,MA                                                     
  16   21:35  6:58    4 30-39   14 M   679 Pietro Cicolini             Malden,MA                                                     
  17   21:35  6:58    4 01-17   15 M   824 Matthew Curran              Wakefield,MA                                                  
  18   21:41  7:00    1 01-17    3 F   856 Veronica Seguin             Hanscom Afb,MA                                                
  19   22:06  7:08    3 50-59   16 M   651 Michael Henderson           Somerville,MA                                                 
  20   22:11  7:09    2 40-49   17 M   666 Timothy Bourassa            Malden,MA                                                     
  21   22:32  7:16    2 01-17    4 F   827 Emily Curran                Wakefield,MA                                                  
  22   22:38  7:18    1 18-29    5 F   564 Ke Chen                     Allston,MA                                                    
  23   22:43  7:20    5 18-29   18 M   984 Jimmy Gallant               Peabody,MA                                                    
  24   22:54  7:23    4 50-59   19 M   969 John Howard Jr              Medford,MA                                                    
  25   22:57  7:24    5 50-59   20 M   800 Chris Barry                 Everett,MA                                                    
  26   23:00  7:25    6 18-29   21 M   568 Joseph Young                Revere,MA                                                     
  27   23:12  7:29    2 18-29    6 F   776 Laura Golittico             Cambridge,MA                                                  
  28   23:36  7:37    1 60-69   22 M   908 Ronald Siraco               Melrose,MA                                                    
  29   23:37  7:37    3 40-49   23 M   661 Tom Leahy                   Danvers,MA                                                    
  30   23:43  7:39    6 50-59   24 M   653 Robert O'Donnell            Woburn,MA                                                     
  31   23:47  7:40    7 50-59   25 M   676 Donald Lockhart             Hull,MA                                                       
  32   23:51  7:42    8 50-59   26 M   784 Brian Scanlon               Toms River,NJ                                                 
  33   24:05  7:46    1 40-49    7 F   656 Katy Dyer                   Danvers,MA                                                    
  34   24:09  7:47    5 30-39   27 M   690 Daniel Abbott               Malden,MA                                                     
  35   24:18  7:50    4 40-49   28 M   987 Alan Elder                  Saugus,MA                                                     
  36   24:29  7:54    1 50-59    8 F   995 Elizabeth Emerald           Melrose,MA                                                    
  37   24:30  7:54    9 50-59   29 M   646 Ralph Viger                 Peabody,MA                                                    
  38   24:48  8:00   10 50-59   30 M   510 Bob Chapruet                Danvers,MA                                                    
  39   24:55  8:02    2 40-49    9 F   971 Dianne Parisi               Rockport,MA                                                   
  40   25:02  8:05    2 50-59   10 F   595 Patricia French             Somerville,MA                                                 
  41   25:02  8:05    7 18-29   31 M   849 Zachary Shvfran             Waltham,MA                                                    
  42   25:17  8:09    3 40-49   11 F   668 Robin Shor                  Jamaica Plain,MA                                              
  43   25:35  8:15   11 50-59   32 M   746 Mike Skiotis                ,MA                                                           
  44   25:41  8:17    5 40-49   33 M   902 Michael Sullivan                                                                       
  45   25:47  8:19     Age?        U   700  Unknown  Entrant                                                                      
  46   25:59  8:23    3 01-17   12 F   855 Olivia Bowman                                                                          
  47   26:03  8:24    4 01-17   13 F   858 Grace Zukowski              Woburn,MA                                                     
  48   26:11  8:27    6 30-39   34 M   773 Billy Walsh                 Newton,MA                                                     
  49   26:19  8:29    6 40-49   35 M   874 Stephen Maher               Melrose,MA                                                    
  50   26:21  8:30    2 60-69   36 M   729 Ted Sabalo                  Evenet,MA                                                     
  51   26:32  8:34    7 30-39   37 M   981 Mike Bufano                 Boston,MA                                                     
  52   26:33  8:34    4 40-49   14 F   665 Melissa Bourassa            Woburn,MA                                                     
  53   26:44  8:37    3 60-69   38 M   758 Bill Bingham                ,MA                                                           
  54   26:46  8:38    8 30-39   39 M   670 Clifford Rebelo             Somerville,MA                                                 
  55   26:47  8:38    7 40-49   40 M   752 Peter Kittreg               ,MA                                                           
  56   26:47  8:38    9 30-39   41 M   847 Greg Looby                  Newton Centre,MA                                              
  57   26:48  8:39    8 40-49   42 M   732 John Murphy                 Medford,MA                                                    
  58   26:55  8:41     Age?        U   701  Unknown  Entrant                                                                      
  59   26:56  8:41    9 40-49   43 M   613 Craig McMahan               Waban,MA                                                      
  60   26:56  8:41    8 18-29   44 M   753 Josue Velney                ,MA                                                           
  61   27:02  8:43   10 30-39   45 M   509 Paul Cashman                Framingham,MA                                                 
  62   27:05  8:44    9 18-29   46 M   842 Bob Donoghue                Medford,MA                                                    
  63   27:12  8:46    5 40-49   15 F   748 Aiva Hubert                 ,MA                                                           
  64   27:13  8:47     Age?        U   652  Unknown  Entrant                                                                      
  65   27:14  8:47    5 01-17   16 F   857 Giuliana O'Connell          Somerville,MA                                                 
  66   27:23  8:50   11 30-39   47 M   659 Shaun Avery                 Framingham,MA                                                 
  67   27:25  8:51    3 30-39   17 F   600 Amanda Kelley-Teng          Winchester,MA                                                 
  68   27:26  8:51    3 18-29   18 F   618 Katie Gallagher             Melrose,MA                                                    
  69   27:27  8:51    6 40-49   19 F   730 Mary McKinnon               Melrose,MA                                                    
  70   27:31  8:53   10 40-49   48 M   812 Gary Christenson                                                                       
  71   27:36  8:54   12 50-59   49 M   983 John Malgieri               Stoneham,MA                                                   
  72   27:40  8:55    4 60-69   50 M   581 John Grant                  Medford,MA                                                    
  73   27:44  8:57    5 60-69   51 M   612 David Hammond               Melrose,MA                                                    
  74   27:47  8:58    6 60-69   52 M   866 Michael Quigley             Melrose,MA                                                    
  75   27:50  8:59    7 60-69   53 M   569 Ronald Coutu                Wilmington,MA                                                 
  76   27:52  8:59    3 50-59   20 F   681 Sheesh Ronan                Malden,MA                                                     
  77   27:54  9:00   11 40-49   54 M   743 Paul Mahoney                ,MA                                                           
  78   27:56  9:01   12 30-39   55 M   907 Dan Baker                                                                              
  79   27:58  9:01    1 60-69   21 F   655 Ann O'Sullivan              Andover,MA                                                    
  80   28:04  9:03    4 30-39   22 F   905 Alicia Curtin                                                                          
  81   28:12  9:06   12 40-49   56 M   850 Paul Hammevsley             Malden,MA                                                     
  82   28:20  9:08    4 18-29   23 F   865 Alison Walsh                Malden,MA                                                     
  83   28:20  9:08   13 30-39   57 M   868 Paul Walsh                  Malden,MA                                                     
  84   28:21  9:09    5 18-29   24 F   675 Amber Reyes                 Weymouth,MA                                                   
  85   28:30  9:12    6 18-29   25 F   955 Kim Wilcox                  Haverhill,MA                                                  
  86   28:32  9:12    7 18-29   26 F   645 Katelyn Doherty             Malden,MA                                                     
  87   28:34  9:13   13 40-49   58 M   633 Kevin Regan                 Littleton,MA                                                  
  88   28:34  9:13    4 50-59   27 F   867 Martha Quigley              Melrose,MA                                                    
  89   28:35  9:13    8 18-29   28 F   742 Kelsey Rudolph              ,NH                                                           
  90   28:37  9:14    7 40-49   29 F   616 Andrea McGrath              E Boston,MA                                                   
  91   28:44  9:16   14 40-49   59 M   609 Richard McGuinness          Stoneham,MA                                                   
  92   28:45  9:16    2 60-69   30 F   840 Marge Heck                  Wakefield,MA                                                  
  93   28:46  9:17    5 50-59   31 F   682 Teresa Watkins              Malden,MA                                                     
  94   28:48  9:17   13 50-59   60 M   966 PAUL WATSON                 Cambridge,MA                                                  
  95   28:49  9:18   14 30-39   61 M   669 Adam Solio                  Malden,MA                                                     
  96   28:52  9:19   15 40-49   62 M   846 Joy Fay                     Melrose,MA                                                    
  97   29:00  9:21    8 40-49   32 F   873 Maureen Maber               Melrose,MA                                                    
  98   29:05  9:23    9 40-49   33 F   859 Ruby Vargus                 ,MA                                                           
  99   29:09  9:24   16 40-49   63 M   860 Peter Dandini               ,MA                                                           
 100   29:12  9:25   14 50-59   64 M   780 Michael Fritsch             N Reading,MA                                                  
 101   29:14  9:26    5 30-39   34 F   625 Sarah Huesgen               Melrose,MA                                                    
 102   29:17  9:27     Age?        U   830  Unknown  Entrant                                                                      
 103   29:31  9:31   10 18-29   65 M   637 Patrick Scanlon             Weymouth,MA                                                   
 104   29:32  9:32    6 50-59   35 F   957 Cathy Williams              Medford,MA                                                    
 105   29:34  9:32    3 60-69   36 F   974 Marlene Heroux              Stoneham,MA                                                   
 106   29:36  9:33   15 30-39   66 M   875 Steven Ultrino              Malden,MA                                                     
 107   29:40  9:34    6 30-39   37 F   772 Fiona Healy                 Newton,MA                                                     
 108   29:42  9:35    9 18-29   38 F   662 Kelly Lehane                Malden,MA                                                     
 109   29:43  9:35   10 18-29   39 F   945 Megan Lawler                Malden,MA                                                     
 110   29:46  9:36    1 70-98   67 M   727 Bob Gusmint                 ,MA                                                           
 111   29:48  9:37    5 01-17   68 M   796 Max Saltman                 Lexington,MA                                                  
 112   29:51  9:38   17 40-49   69 M   795 Steve Salkman               ,MA                                                           
 113   30:07  9:43   11 18-29   70 M   822 Leandro Dos Santos          Malden,MA                                                     
 114   30:08  9:43    4 60-69   40 F   583 Gillian Capuccio            Medford,MA                                                    
 115   30:10  9:44   15 50-59   71 M   617 Kevin McGrath               E Boston,MA                                                   
 116   30:14  9:45   10 40-49   41 F   832 Sharon Lavery               Melrose,MA                                                    
 117   30:23  9:48   18 40-49   72 M   517 Paul Nelson                 Malden,MA                                                     
 118   30:28  9:50   16 30-39   73 M   887 Michael Corcoran            Malden,MA                                                     
 119   30:29  9:50   19 40-49   74 M   764 Chris Chiavelli             Winchester,MA                                                 
 120   30:30  9:50    6 01-17   42 F   986 Kimberly Donoghue           Wilmington,MA                                                 
 121   30:40  9:54   11 40-49   43 F   660 Lisa Costa                  Malden,MA                                                     
 122   30:41  9:54   20 40-49   75 M   627 Jim Sweeney                 Boston,MA                                                     
 123   30:47  9:56    8 60-69   76 M   580 David Gilchrist             Watertown,ME                                                  
 124   30:52  9:57   12 40-49   44 F   599 Amy Kelleher                Medford,MA                                                    
 125   30:58  9:59   16 50-59   77 M   664 Frank DiPietrantonio        Winthrop,MA                                                   
 126   31:05 10:02   17 50-59   78 M   649 DAVE HIGGINS                South Boston,MA                                               
 127   31:13 10:04   17 30-39   79 M   763 David Masciulli             Newton,MA                                                     
 128   31:16 10:05   13 40-49   45 F   964 Ann Magner                  Portland,ME                                                   
 129   31:18 10:06   18 50-59   80 M   671 Steve Jaynes                Medford,MA                                                    
 130   31:23 10:07   14 40-49   46 F   788 Kristen Nestor              Maldon,MA                                                     
 131   31:26 10:08    7 50-59   47 F   759 Debby Conway                Medford,MA                                                    
 132   31:29 10:09   11 18-29   48 F   833 Elizabeth Richard           Beverly,MA                                                    
 133   31:32 10:10   21 40-49   81 M   982 Ben Richard                 Beverly,MA                                                    
 134   31:35 10:11   19 50-59   82 M   825 Richard Horgan              Belmont,MA                                                    
 135   31:39 10:13   12 18-29   83 M   799 Sean Lenehan                Melrose,MA                                                    
 136   31:48 10:15   18 30-39   84 M   673 Brian Dacey                 Rockland,MA                                                   
 137   31:54 10:17    8 50-59   49 F   639 Elaine Scadding             Charletsown,MA                                                
 138   31:59 10:19    7 30-39   50 F   998 Karen Lumnah                Kingston,MA                                                   
 139   32:01 10:20   13 18-29   85 M   816 Emerson Teal                                                                           
 140   32:02 10:20   22 40-49   86 M   979 Mark Grohman                Portland,ME                                                   
 141   32:06 10:21     Age?        U   631  Unknown  Entrant                                                                      
 142   32:11 10:23    6 01-17   87 M   731 Andrew Murphy               Medford,MA                                                    
 143   32:19 10:25    9 50-59   51 F   640 Vicki Woodard               Somerville,MA                                                 
 144   32:25 10:27   12 18-29   52 F   958 Kaleigh Mulrenan            Melrose,MA                                                    
 145   32:35 10:31    7 01-17   88 M   791 Nicholas Israelson          Saugus,MA                                                     
 146   32:37 10:31    5 60-69   53 F   647 PAMELA THOMAS               Waltham,MA                                                    
 147   32:39 10:32   15 40-49   54 F   610 Karen Bogan                 Malden,MA                                                     
 148   32:45 10:34    6 60-69   55 F   839 Mary O'Connor               Everett,MA                                                    
 149   32:46 10:34   20 50-59   89 M   903 Paul Clune                  Beverly,MA                                                    
 150   32:48 10:35   23 40-49   90 M   745 Mike Blomsack               ,MA                                                           
 151   32:56 10:37   14 18-29   91 M   642 Kevin Scadding              Charlestown,MA                                                
 152   33:04 10:40   10 50-59   56 F   606 Donna Pagliccia             Revere,MA                                                     
 153   33:11 10:42    1 70-98   57 F   841 Patricia Ryan               Medford,MA                                                    
 154   33:11 10:42   11 50-59   58 F   643 Colette McGonagle           Melrose,MA                                                    
 155   33:27 10:47   16 40-49   59 F   989 Kate Breslin                Melrose,MA                                                    
 156   33:28 10:48   13 18-29   60 F   582 Stephanie Prince            Malden,MA                                                     
 157   33:36 10:50    8 30-39   61 F   967 Colleen Shannon             Quincy,MA                                                     
 158   33:40 10:52   14 18-29   62 F   638 Jennifer Sinewick           Weymouth,MA                                                   
 159   33:49 10:55   21 50-59   92 M   774 Ed Regon                    Stoneham,ME                                                   
 160   33:50 10:55    7 60-69   63 F   648 Sheila Vetree               Malden,MA                                                     
 161   33:52 10:55   15 18-29   93 M   818 Derek Joyce                 Danvers,MA                                                    
 162   33:54 10:56   24 40-49   94 M   793 Erik Israelson              Saugus,MA                                                     
 163   33:55 10:56   12 50-59   64 F   607 Jane Kennedy                Dorchester,MA                                                 
 164   34:00 10:58   25 40-49   95 M   831 Rob Dolan                   Melrose,MA                                                    
 165   34:02 10:59    9 30-39   65 F   803 Caitlin Webb                ,MA                                                           
 166   34:04 10:59   10 30-39   66 F   883 Breda Healy                 Newton,MA                                                     
 167   34:17 11:04   17 40-49   67 F   834 Dottie Duffy                Cambridge                                                  
 168   34:22 11:05   15 18-29   68 F   886 Samantha Heinz              Malden,MA                                                     
 169   34:25 11:06   26 40-49   96 M   906 Dan Durtin                                                                             
 170   34:28 11:07   16 18-29   97 M   862 Dominic Siriani             Arlington,MA                                                  
 171   34:29 11:07   17 18-29   98 M   623 Nathan Low                  Somerville,MA                                                 
 172   34:37 11:10   22 50-59   99 M   602 Emerson Teal  III           Malden,MA                                                     
 173   34:38 11:10    7 01-17   69 F   963 Rachael Magner              Fort Leavenwort,KS                                            
 174   34:40 11:11   11 30-39   70 F   962 Jocelyn Magner              Fort Leavenwort,KS                                            
 175   34:51 11:15   16 18-29   71 F   741 Hannah Ayers                ,MA                                                           
 176   34:55 11:16   18 40-49   72 F   677 Theresa DeFranzo            Georgetown,MA                                                 
 177   34:59 11:17   13 50-59   73 F   881 Annie Kelly                 Medford,MA                                                    
 178   35:02 11:18   17 18-29   74 F   844 Kristen Taylor              Medford,MA                                                    
 179   35:03 11:18   18 18-29   75 F   790 Laura Vincent               Medford,MA                                                    
 180   35:04 11:19   18 18-29  100 M   802 Matt Pascal                 Melrose,MA                                                    
 181   35:06 11:19   19 18-29   76 F   806 Jackie Martinez             Malden,MA                                                     
 182   35:09 11:20   19 18-29  101 M   809 Raymond Busi                ,MA                                                           
 183   35:12 11:21   20 18-29   77 F   672 Jessyca Jaynes              Medford,MA                                                    
 184   35:15 11:22    8 01-17   78 F   938 Katelyn Fisher              Wellington                                                 
 185   35:22 11:25    9 01-17   79 F   734 Mia Diperri                 ,MA                                                           
 186   35:24 11:25   12 30-39   80 F   632 Victoria DiPerri            Billericda,MA                                                 
 187   35:25 11:25   23 50-59  102 M   605 Larry Winnett               Medford,MA                                                    
 188   35:28 11:26    8 60-69   81 F   909 Marlene Rupp                Malden,MA                                                     
 189   35:33 11:28   10 01-17   82 F   755 Sydney Shepherd             ,MA                                                           
 190   35:42 11:31   24 50-59  103 M   641 Andrew Johnston             Somerville,MA                                                 
 191   35:50 11:34   14 50-59   83 F   817 Elizabeth Joyce             Danvers,MA                                                    
 192   35:51 11:34   19 30-39  104 M   947 Paul Lynch                  Holbrook,MA                                                   
 193   36:01 11:37   19 40-49   84 F   882 Marcia Kittridge            Framingham,MA                                                 
 194   36:02 11:37   20 18-29  105 M   611 Benjamin Clarke             Revere,MA                                                     
 195   36:31 11:47   27 40-49  106 M   789 James Nestor                Malden,MA                                                     
 196   36:39 11:49   11 01-17   85 F   820 Ria Defranzo                Somerville,MA                                                 
 197   36:39 11:49   28 40-49  107 M   821 Thomas Defranzo             Somerville,MA                                                 
 198   36:52 11:54   21 18-29   86 F   975 Eileen O'Neill              Malden,MA                                                     
 199   37:00 11:56   15 50-59   87 F   604 Judy Duffey                 Everett,MA                                                    
 200   37:07 11:58   29 40-49  108 M   636 Edward Mulkerrins           Braintree,MA                                                  
 201   37:08 11:59   20 40-49   88 F   663 Dawn Sullivan               Winthrop,MA                                                   
 202   37:11 12:00   25 50-59  109 M   593 Steven Consalvi             Chelmsford,MA                                                 
 203   37:14 12:01   26 50-59  110 M   654 James Qualter               Cambridge,MA                                                  
 204   37:44 12:10   13 30-39   89 F   765 Stephanie Fry               Plymouth,MA                                                   
 205   38:11 12:19   21 40-49   90 F   976 LESLEY MOSS                 Melrose,MA                                                    
 206   38:16 12:21   14 30-39   91 F   657 Angelina Mancini            Marlboro,MA                                                   
 207   38:39 12:28   22 18-29   92 F   674 Alexandria Dacey            Rockland,MA                                                   
 208   38:39 12:28   15 30-39   93 F   658 Erin Avery                  Framingham,MA                                                 
 209   38:52 12:32     Age?     94 F   775 Debra Pimental              Meddleton,MA                                                  
 210   38:52 12:32   27 50-59  111 M   777 Peter Donati                Saugus,MA                                                     
 211   38:58 12:34   30 40-49  112 M   972 Robbie Savino               Danvers,MA                                                    
 212   39:07 12:37   12 01-17   95 F   678 Jacqueline Chianca          Georgetown,MA                                                 
 213   39:10 12:38   23 18-29   96 F   594 Angela Bergeron             Salem,MA                                                      
 214   39:12 12:39   16 50-59   97 F   797 Binh Nguyen                 Hudson,MA                                                     
 215   39:14 12:39   13 01-17   98 F   798 Audrey Nguyen-Whitehea      ,MA                                                           
 216   39:28 12:44   17 50-59   99 F   977 Zoila Corricelli            Malden,MA                                                     
 217   39:29 12:44   24 18-29  100 F   628 Kelly Mullane               Chappaqua,NY                                                  
 218   39:30 12:45   20 30-39  113 M   836 Thomas Fleming              Malden,MA                                                     
 219   39:31 12:45   25 18-29  101 F   829 Katie Fiumara               Hull,MA                                                       
 220   39:32 12:45   28 50-59  114 M   644 Kevin McGonagle             Melrose,MA                                                    
 221   39:34 12:46   18 50-59  102 F   993 Angela Cooke-Jackson        Medford,MA                                                    
 222   40:53 13:11   19 50-59  103 F   615 Sharon McManus              Danvers,MA                                                    
 223   40:58 13:13    9 60-69  115 M   999 Lordan Keith                ,MA                                                           
 224   41:17 13:19    8 01-17  116 M   794 Daniel Saltman              ,MA                                                           
 225   41:31 13:24   31 40-49  117 M   738 Michael Healy               ,MA                                                           
 226   41:32 13:24   16 30-39  104 F   990 Melissa Langathianos        Dracut,MA                                                     
 227   42:00 13:33   21 30-39  118 M   725 Christopher Keenan                                                                     
 228   42:38 13:45   10 60-69  119 M   810 Carl Acsmeyer               ,MA                                                           
 229   43:09 13:55    2 70-98  120 M   608 Tom Komarek                 Winthrop,MA                                                   
 230   43:31 14:02   17 30-39  105 F   635 Noreen Mulkerrins           Braintree,MA                                                  
 231   43:45 14:07   22 40-49  106 F   988 Elaina Doherty              Malden,MA                                                     
 232   44:24 14:19   14 01-17  107 F   771 Emily Festa                 Saugus,MA                                                     
 233   44:24 14:19    9 01-17  121 M   769 Richard Tiesney             Malden,MA                                                     
 234   46:00 14:50   26 18-29  108 F   624 Amanda Merchant             Somerville,MA                                                 
 235   46:59 15:09   27 18-29  109 F   622 Suzanne Brown               Malden,MA                                                     
 236   48:03 15:30   29 50-59  122 M   749 Rich Regan                  ,MA                                                           
 237   49:30 15:58    3 70-98  123 M   781 Jim Brescia                 Reading,MA                                                    
 238   54:39 17:38     Age?        U   954  Unknown  Entrant                                                                      
 239   55:00 17:45    2 70-98  110 F   787 Connie Brescice             Reading,MA                                                    
 240   55:31 17:55    3 70-98  111 F   973 Marie Bogan                 Malden,MA                                                     
 241   58:20 18:49    4 70-98  124 M   779 Jack Curtin                 ,MA                                                           
 242   58:21 18:49   30 50-59  125 M   968 Mark Shrehan                Cambridge,MA                                                  




My ACTIVE
Help
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News