Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

 
 
 
 
 
 
> Printer-friendly page

Nahant 30K USATF-NE Grand Prix Race

Nahant, MA, September 29, 2013

[Sunshine Start Results | Awards | Five Year Age Group Awards | Mens Open Teams | Mens Master Teams | Mens Senior Teams | Mens Veterans Teams | Womens Open Teams | Womens Master Teams | Womens Senior Teams | Womens Veterans Teams ]

USATF-NE Grand Prix Results

                                                    Nahant 30K
                                    Sunday, September 29, 2013 Start 8:30 AM
                             Timing by North Shore Timing Company   Phone:(978)473-2454
                             Email:northshoretiming@yahoo.com  Web:northshoretiming.com
                            Race Results and Awards Tabulated using MyLaps Bibtag System
                                   USATF-NE Grand Prix 2013 30K Championship Race 
Place No.  Name                Ag S Div/Tot  Div   City              St Team Name                      Nettime Pace  Guntime Pace     
===== ==== =================== == = ======== ===== ================= == ============================== ======= ===== ======= ===== 
1   64 Dan Vassallo        28 M   1/32   M0129 Peabody           MA CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS          1:40:39  5:24 1:40:41  5:25 
2  233 Brandon Newbould    32 M   1/48   M3039 Nottingham        NH WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM          1:40:52  5:25 1:40:52  5:25 
3  288 Peter Omea          35 M   2/48   M3039 Lowell            MA TEAM RUN                       1:42:36  5:31 1:42:36  5:31 
4   62 Patrick Rich        37 M   3/48   M3039 Hamilton          MA CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS          1:44:04  5:35 1:44:05  5:35 
5  293 Neel Tarneja        30 M   4/48   M3039 Shrewsbury        MA GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB      1:45:13  5:39 1:45:13  5:39 
6   59 Scott Leslie        32 M   5/48   M3039 Rutland           MA CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS          1:45:17  5:39 1:45:19  5:39 
7   24 Craig McMahon       24 M   2/32   M0129 Brighton          MA BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION    1:45:29  5:40 1:45:29  5:40 
8  261 Sean Duncan         24 M   3/32   M0129 Arlington         MA WESTERN MASS DISTANCE PROJECT  1:45:46  5:41 1:45:46  5:41 
9  294 Jason Garrity       27 M   4/32   M0129 Topsfield         MA GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB      1:45:50  5:41 1:45:50  5:41 
10  285 Justin Freeman      36 M   6/48   M3039 New Hampton       NH TEAM RUN                       1:46:14  5:42 1:46:15  5:42 
11  295 Eric Mendoza        29 M   5/32   M0129 Dorchester        MA GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB      1:47:28  5:46 1:47:29  5:46 
12  220 Mathew Weissinger   26 M   6/32   M0129 Northampton       MA WESTERN MASS DISTANCE PROJECT  1:47:32  5:47 1:47:32  5:47 
13   61 Morgan Kennedy      25 M   7/32   M0129 Grafton           MA CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS          1:48:58  5:51 1:49:04  5:51 
14  286 Tim Catoggio        28 M   8/32   M0129 S. Boston         MA TEAM RUN                       1:49:05  5:52 1:49:06  5:52 
15   65 Jason Porter        43 M   1/23   M4044 Bedford           NH CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS          1:49:19  5:52 1:49:20  5:52 
16  116 Ryan Aschbrenner    36 M   7/48   M3039 Nashua            NH GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB      1:49:27  5:53 1:49:28  5:53 
17   21 Chris Magill        40 M   2/23   M4044 Cumberland        RI BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION    1:49:39  5:53 1:49:40  5:53 
18  290 David Metzger       27 M   9/32   M0129 Medford           MA TEAM RUN                       1:49:45  5:54 1:49:47  5:54 
19  234 Daniel Princic      34 M   8/48   M3039 Reading           MA WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM          1:50:03  5:55 1:50:05  5:55 
20  232 Joseph Navas        42 M   3/23   M4044 North Eastham     MA WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM          1:50:53  5:57 1:50:54  5:57 
21   14 Alex Hall           26 M  10/32   M0129 Hanover           NH BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION    1:52:23  6:02 1:52:26  6:02 
22   18 Christopher Lawrenc 49 M   1/38   M4549 Lincoln           RI BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION    1:52:26  6:02 1:52:27  6:02 
23   19 Wayne Levy          48 M   2/38   M4549 Waban             MA BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION    1:53:16  6:05 1:53:18  6:05 
24  299 Gregory Picklesimer 47 M   3/38   M4549 Newton            MA SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS        1:53:28  6:06 1:53:30  6:06 
25  157 Jason Baer          35 M   9/48   M3039 S. Burlington     VT GREEN MOUNTAIN ATHLETIC ASSOC  1:53:47  6:07 1:53:49  6:07 
26  292 Sean McDonough      30 M  10/48   M3039 Somerville        MA SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS        1:53:56  6:07 1:53:59  6:07 
27  117 Mark Albertson      21 M  11/32   M0129 Allston           MA GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB      1:53:56  6:07 1:54:01  6:07 
28   66 Joe Shairs          45 M   4/38   M4549 Peabody           MA CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS          1:54:27  6:09 1:54:28  6:09 
29   68 Martin Tighe        55 M   1/19   M5559 Providence        RI CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS          1:54:23  6:09 1:54:29  6:09 
30   89 Tim Mallard         24 M  12/32   M0129 Pelham            NH GATE CITY STRIDERS             1:54:41  6:10 1:54:43  6:10 
31  287 Richard Tuttle      41 M   4/23   M4044 Littleton         MA TEAM RUN                       1:55:01  6:11 1:55:07  6:11 
32  226 Michael Cooney      51 M   1/31   M5054 Chelmsford        MA WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM          1:55:11  6:11 1:55:14  6:11 
33  114 Bo Wang             26 M  13/32   M0129 Boston            MA GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB      1:55:25  6:12 1:55:30  6:12 
34    8 Anthony Crudale     36 M  11/48   M3039 West Warwick      RI BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION    1:55:32  6:12 1:55:35  6:13 
35  119 Jason Bui           33 M  12/48   M3039 Ayer              MA GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS    1:56:42  6:16 1:56:46  6:16 
36   27 Ben Schersten       34 M  13/48   M3039 Somerville        MA BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION    1:56:54  6:17 1:56:57  6:17 
37   63 James Pawlicki      38 M  14/48   M3039 Lynn              MA CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS          1:56:58  6:17 1:57:00  6:17 
38  518 Joe Damron          22 M  14/32   M0129 Allston           MA                                1:56:57  6:17 1:57:00  6:17 
39  174 David Corbett       29 M  15/32   M0129 Falmouth          MA MYSTIC RUNNERS                 1:57:01  6:17 1:57:05  6:17 
40  271 Robert Cipriano     53 M   2/31   M5054 Belmont           MA SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS        1:57:20  6:18 1:57:27  6:19 
41  197 Kieran Condon       36 M  15/48   M3039 Dorchester        MA SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS        1:57:39  6:19 1:57:48  6:20 
42  143 Joe Morasse         33 M  16/48   M3039 Nashua            NH GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS    1:57:46  6:20 1:57:50  6:20 
43  155 Richie Spitsberg    28 M  16/32   M0129 Manchester        NH GREEN MOUNTAIN ATHLETIC ASSOC  1:57:51  6:20 1:57:55  6:20 
44  147 Robert Landry       45 M   5/23   M4044 Ludlow            MA GREATER SPRINGFIELD HARRIERS   1:57:54  6:20 1:57:56  6:20 
45  275 James Sullivan      28 M  17/32   M0129 Chelmsford        MA GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS    1:57:56  6:20 1:58:01  6:20 
46  296 Vaoan Hall          30 M  17/48   M3039 Dorchester        MA GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB      1:57:11  6:18 1:58:02  6:20 
47  135 E. J. Hrynowski     51 M   3/31   M5054 Arlington         MA GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS    1:57:58  6:20 1:58:03  6:20 
48   29 Lindsay Smith       26 M  18/32   M0129 Brighton          MA BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION    1:58:16  6:21 1:58:19  6:21 
49  227 Paul Doe            54 M   4/31   M5054 Derry             NH WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM          1:58:13  6:21 1:58:21  6:21 
50  192 Matthew Germain     31 M  18/48   M3039 Acton             MA SISU PROJECT                   1:58:32  6:22 1:58:41  6:22 
51  229 Craig Fram          55 M   2/19   M5559 Plaistow          NH WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM          1:58:45  6:23 1:58:51  6:23 
52  115 Ryan Murdoch        25 M  19/32   M0129 Lawrence          MA GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB      1:58:57  6:23 1:59:02  6:24 
53   52 Kevin Delaney       45 M   5/38   M4549 Arlington         MA CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION         1:58:58  6:23 1:59:06  6:24 
54   67 Arthur Besse        41 M   6/23   M4044 Chelmsford        MA CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS          1:59:23  6:25 1:59:28  6:25 
55  144 Justin Patronick    34 M  19/48   M3039 Nashua            NH GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS    1:59:32  6:25 1:59:36  6:25 
56   51 Matt Czaplinski     47 M   6/38   M4549 Arlington         MA CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION         2:00:32  6:28 2:00:38  6:29 
57  231 Paul Hammond        53 M   5/31   M5054 Lexington         MA WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM          2:00:32  6:28 2:00:39  6:29 
58   71 Cheryl Cleary       39 F   1/51   F3039 Rutland           MA CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS          2:01:04  6:30 2:01:05  6:30 
59   90 Justin Soucy        32 M  20/48   M3039 Hudson            NH GATE CITY STRIDERS             2:01:03  6:30 2:01:05  6:30 
60  281 Alejandro Heuck     48 M   7/38   M4549 Amherst           MA GREATER SPRINGFIELD HARRIERS   2:01:05  6:30 2:01:12  6:31 
61  228 Ephraim Ezekiel     56 M   3/19   M5559 Newton            MA WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM          2:01:24  6:31 2:01:31  6:32 
62  131 Jim Garcia          55 M   4/19   M5559 Westford          MA GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS    2:02:09  6:34 2:02:09  6:34 
63   77 Jairo Obando        45 M   8/38   M4549 Worcester         MA CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS          2:02:34  6:35 2:02:36  6:35 
64  291 Nicole Casey        27 F   1/25   F0129 Whitinsville      MA TEAM RUN                       2:02:44  6:35 2:02:46  6:36 
65   28 Matthew Simonson    27 M  20/32   M0129 Milton            MA BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION    2:02:56  6:36 2:03:05  6:37 
66   10 Kasie Enman         34 F   2/51   F3039 Huntington        VT BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION    2:03:16  6:37 2:03:23  6:38 
67  268 Chris Gould         47 M   9/38   M4549 Pelham            MA GREATER SPRINGFIELD HARRIERS   2:03:40  6:39 2:03:46  6:39 
68  511 Thomas Brand        30 M  21/48   M3039 Roxbury           MA                                2:04:25  6:41 2:04:28  6:41 
69    9 Paul Davies         46 M  10/38   M4549 Roslindale        MA BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION    2:04:29  6:41 2:04:33  6:41 
70    7 Laura Brustolon     25 F   2/25   F0129 Lawrence          MA BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION    2:04:18  6:41 2:04:37  6:42 
71   31 Patrick Stumbras    56 M   5/19   M5559 New York          NY BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION    2:04:43  6:42 2:04:47  6:42 
72   23 Michael McGrane     43 M   7/23   M4044 Ashland           MA BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION    2:04:54  6:42 2:04:59  6:43 
73  134 Chris Hancock       40 M   8/23   M4044 Melrose           MA GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS    2:04:56  6:43 2:05:02  6:43 
74  188 Katrina Gravel      25 F   3/25   F0129 Peabody           MA SISU PROJECT                   2:05:09  6:43 2:05:14  6:44 
75  125 Alex Eld            25 M  21/32   M0129 Needham           MA GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS    2:05:15  6:44 2:05:20  6:44 
76   92 Brandyn Naro        26 M  22/32   M0129 Manchester        NH GATE CITY STRIDERS             2:05:42  6:45 2:05:46  6:45 
77  520 Fernando Gonzalo    35 M  22/48   M3039 Brookline         MA                                2:06:11  6:47 2:06:19  6:47 
78  277 Ian Wright          27 M  23/32   M0129 Acton             MA SISU PROJECT                   2:06:13  6:47 2:06:22  6:47 
79   56 Jon Waldron         55 M   6/19   M5559 Newton            MA CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION         2:06:29  6:48 2:06:37  6:48 
80  604 Gerald Ruschenpohle 53 M   6/31   M5054 Cambridge         MA                                2:06:41  6:48 2:06:46  6:48 
81  221 Amy Bernard         35 F   3/51   F3039 Hampstead         NH WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM          2:06:52  6:49 2:06:54  6:49 
82  298 Michael Smith       32 M  23/48   M3039 Salem             MA GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS    2:07:03  6:49 2:07:22  6:50 
83   94 Tyler Brannen       41 M   9/23   M4044 Nashua            NH GATE CITY STRIDERS             2:07:30  6:51 2:07:35  6:51 
84  223 Christin Doneski    42 F   1/11   F4044 Hopkinton         NH WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM          2:07:51  6:52 2:07:53  6:52 
85   33 William Hafferty    25 M  24/32   M0129 Wilmington        MA BOSTON TRIATHLON TEAM          2:07:51  6:52 2:08:06  6:53 
86  563 Peter Williamson    27 M  25/32   M0129 Cambridge         MA                                2:08:14  6:53 2:08:16  6:53 
87   91 Moiz Jafferji       27 M  26/32   M0129 Pelham            NH GATE CITY STRIDERS             2:08:21  6:54 2:08:30  6:54 
88   17 Alexander Kolb      31 M  24/48   M3039 Boston            MA BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION    2:08:23  6:54 2:08:33  6:54 
89   41 David Robb          24 M  27/32   M0129 Allston           MA CAMBRIDGE RUNNING CLUB         2:08:34  6:54 2:08:44  6:55 
90  218 Abby Mahoney        35 F   4/51   F3039 Holyoke           MA WESTERN MASS DISTANCE PROJECT  2:08:37  6:54 2:08:47  6:55 
91   15 Joe Kaiser          56 M   7/19   M5559 Hopkinton         MA BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION    2:08:51  6:55 2:08:56  6:55 
92  283 Hope Rathnam        25 F   4/25   F0129 Newton            MA GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB      2:09:31  6:57 2:09:35  6:58 
93  122 James Deluca        30 M  25/48   M3039 Arlington         MA GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS    2:09:34  6:57 2:09:40  6:58 
94   88 David Foster        43 M  10/23   M4044 Manchester        NH GATE CITY STRIDERS             2:09:33  6:57 2:09:44  6:58 
95   93 Kevin McIntyre      48 M  11/38   M4549 Amherst           NH GATE CITY STRIDERS             2:09:41  6:58 2:09:45  6:58 
96  148 Peter Fratini       48 M  12/38   M4549 Westfield         MA GREATER SPRINGFIELD HARRIERS   2:09:39  6:58 2:09:49  6:58 
97   20 Andy MacDonald      53 M   7/31   M5054 Jamaicaplain      MA BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION    2:09:51  6:58 2:09:59  6:59 
98   13 Brian Foley         46 M  13/38   M4549 Wellesley         MA BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION    2:10:17  7:00 2:10:26  7:00 
99  539 Marty Daignault     50 M   8/31   M5054 Newburyport       MA                                2:10:48  7:01 2:10:52  7:02 
100   34 Hans Gould          35 M  26/48   M3039 Somerville        MA CAMBRIDGE RUNNING CLUB         2:11:06  7:02 2:11:10  7:03 
101  278 Amanda Wright       25 F   5/25   F0129 Acton             MA SISU PROJECT                   2:10:48  7:01 2:11:14  7:03 
102  193 Caitlyn Clark       28 F   6/25   F0129 Acton             MA SISU PROJECT                   2:10:59  7:02 2:11:17  7:03 
103    6 Mark Bell           47 M  14/38   M4549 Sudbury           MA BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION    2:12:29  7:07 2:12:34  7:07 
104   42 David Loutzenheiser 46 M  15/38   M4549 Cambridge         MA CAMBRIDGE RUNNING CLUB         2:13:08  7:09 2:13:13  7:09 
105  112 Ken Ross            51 M   9/31   M5054 Boston            MA GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB      2:13:08  7:09 2:13:15  7:09 
106   30 Jacquelyn Steinhous 34 F   5/51   F3039 Brookline         MA BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION    2:13:16  7:09 2:13:23  7:10 
107  264 Laura Christoph     31 F   6/51   F3039 Hadley            MA WESTERN MASS DISTANCE PROJECT  2:13:35  7:10 2:14:01  7:12 
108  273 Joseph Alfano       47 M  16/38   M4549 Holden            MA CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS          2:14:06  7:12 2:14:17  7:13 
109  257 Jill Trotter        41 F   2/11   F4044                      GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS    2:14:25  7:13 2:14:32  7:13 
110  280 Brian Welch         34 M  27/48   M3039 Spencer           MA GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS    2:13:52  7:11 2:14:45  7:14 
111   95 Michael Wade        44 M  17/38   M4549 Nashua            NH GATE CITY STRIDERS             2:14:41  7:14 2:14:45  7:14 
112  276 Amanda Watters      33 F   7/51   F3039 Ashland           MA BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION    2:14:29  7:13 2:14:46  7:14 
113   26 Ann Ryan            29 F   7/25   F0129 Somerville        MA BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION    2:14:35  7:13 2:14:48  7:14 
114   22 Pamela Manley       36 F   8/51   F3039 Duxbury           MA BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION    2:14:58  7:15 2:15:16  7:16 
115  265 Andre Chandonnet    57 M   8/19   M5559 Lowell            MA GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS    2:15:14  7:16 2:15:20  7:16 
116   83 Matthew Gilman      43 M  11/23   M4044 N. Easton         MA COLONIAL ROAD RUNNERS          2:15:43  7:17 2:15:53  7:18 
117  208 Karen Encarnacion   48 F   1/16   F4549 East Walpole      MA SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS        2:16:25  7:20 2:16:43  7:20 
118   16 Donald Kerivan      50 M  10/31   M5054 Concord           MA BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION    2:16:46  7:21 2:17:00  7:21 
119   48 Patrick Bugbee      30 M  28/48   M3039 Cambridge         MA CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION         2:16:59  7:22 2:17:12  7:22 
120  113 Rosemary Kelley     25 F   8/25   F0129 Jamaicaplain      MA GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB      2:17:22  7:23 2:17:28  7:23 
121  578 Husain Jafferji     25 M  28/32   M0129 N.                BI                                2:17:27  7:23 2:17:36  7:23 
122  552 Prentice Zinn       49 M  18/38   M4549 Jamaicaplain      MA                                2:17:50  7:24 2:17:59  7:25 
123  175 Adam Kempner        41 M  12/23   M4044 North Easton      MA NERDS                          2:18:19  7:26 2:18:30  7:26 
124   96 Tom Varick          49 M  19/38   M4549 Litchfield        NH GATE CITY STRIDERS             2:18:32  7:26 2:18:40  7:27 
125  524 Michael Moyles      34 M  29/48   M3039 Newburyport       MA                                2:18:28  7:26 2:18:41  7:27 
126   53 Marshall Randolph   64 M   1/19   M6064 Wellesley         MA CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION         2:18:41  7:27 2:18:56  7:28 
127  195 Jesse Morrow        39 M  30/48   M3039 Somerville        MA SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS        2:18:55  7:28 2:19:14  7:29 
128  252 Matthew Cirinna     45 M  20/38   M4549 Dover             NH WINNERS CIRCLE RUNNING CLUB    2:19:08  7:28 2:19:21  7:29 
129  222 Nancy Corsaro       54 F   1/19   F5054 Methuen           MA WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM          2:19:23  7:29 2:19:31  7:30 
130  542 Daniel Bernhardt    40 M  13/23   M4044 Swampscott        MA                                2:19:26  7:29 2:19:38  7:30 
131  204 Sean McDonough      52 M  11/31   M5054 Sterling          MA SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS        2:19:32  7:30 2:19:42  7:30 
132  564 Brian Reeves        49 M  21/38   M4549 Shirley           MA                                2:29:07  8:00 2:19:54  7:31 
133  237 Marie Duignan       33 F   9/51   F3039 Salem             MA WICKED RUNNING CLUB            2:19:40  7:30 2:19:59  7:31 
134   46 Jackie Shakar       54 F   2/19   F5054 Sutton            MA CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION         2:20:13  7:32 2:20:28  7:33 
135   78 Xi Chen             25 F   9/25   F0129 Medfield          MA CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS          2:20:26  7:32 2:20:42  7:33 
136  246 Peter Heslam        46 M  22/38   M4549 Newburyport       MA WINNERS CIRCLE RUNNING CLUB    2:20:29  7:33 2:20:43  7:33 
137   40 Andrew Kernytsky    34 M  31/48   M3039 Cambridge         MA CAMBRIDGE RUNNING CLUB         2:20:44  7:33 2:20:47  7:34 
138  570 Damien Pinault      41 M  14/23   M4044 Belmont           MA                                2:20:31  7:33 2:20:52  7:34 
139   69 Barbara McManus     45 F   2/16   F4549 Worcester         MA CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS          2:20:41  7:33 2:20:54  7:34 
140  185 Gary Pelissier      25 M  29/32   M0129 Boston            MA SIBLINGS                       2:19:44  7:30 2:21:06  7:35 
141  145 Thomas Peters       61 M   2/19   M6064 Francestown       NH GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS    2:20:56  7:34 2:21:07  7:35 
142   74 Alicia Eno          36 F  10/51   F3039 Worcester         MA CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS          2:21:16  7:35 2:21:31  7:36 
143   99 Mike Raymond        56 M   9/19   M5559 Amherst           NH GATE CITY STRIDERS             2:21:26  7:36 2:21:35  7:36 
144   39 Meaghan Munroe      27 F  10/25   F0129 Cambridge         MA CAMBRIDGE RUNNING CLUB         2:21:34  7:36 2:21:58  7:37 
145   97 William Newsham     48 M  23/38   M4549 Brookline         NH GATE CITY STRIDERS             2:21:51  7:37 2:22:01  7:38 
146   58 William Pine        61 M   3/19   M6064 Fitzwilliam       NH CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION         2:21:51  7:37 2:22:06  7:38 
147  612 Laurie Ferguson     39 F  11/51   F3039 Watertown         MA                                2:21:58  7:37 2:22:07  7:38 
148  152 Allan Bates         64 M   4/19   M6064 Pittsfield        MA GREEN MOUNTAIN ATHLETIC ASSOC  2:22:09  7:38 2:22:16  7:38 
149   70 Karen McGahie       51 F   3/19   F5054 Boylston          MA CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS          2:22:02  7:38 2:22:16  7:38 
150  238 Mickel McClish      42 M  15/23   M4044 Salem             MA WICKED RUNNING CLUB            2:22:07  7:39 2:22:23  7:39 
151  555 Brian MacMahon      52 M  12/31   M5054 Auburndale        MA                                2:22:45  7:40 2:22:58  7:41 
152   98 Dan Dugan           40 M  16/23   M4044 Nashua            NH GATE CITY STRIDERS             2:22:50  7:40 2:23:06  7:41 
153  139 Colin Loghin        38 M  32/48   M3039 Westford          MA GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS    2:22:58  7:41 2:23:28  7:42 
154  249 Rick Walsh          54 M  13/31   M5054 W.                NE WINNERS CIRCLE RUNNING CLUB    2:23:33  7:42 2:23:46  7:43 
155  550 Justin May-West     24 M  30/32   M0129 Salisbury         MA                                2:23:38  7:43 2:23:52  7:44 
156  201 Deborah Downs       37 F  12/51   F3039 Watertown         MA SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS        2:23:41  7:43 2:24:00  7:44 
157  219 Karin George        49 F   3/16   F4549 Florence          MA WESTERN MASS DISTANCE PROJECT  2:23:56  7:44 2:24:11  7:45 
158  535 Matthew Henschel    34 M  33/48   M3039 Jamaicaplain      MA                                2:23:54  7:44 2:24:14  7:45 
159  178 Mike O'Hara         57 M  10/19   M5559 Leominster        MA NORTH MEDFORD CLUB             2:23:30  7:42 2:24:23  7:45 
160  154 Chuck Arnold        66 M   1/5    M6569 Burlington        VT GREEN MOUNTAIN ATHLETIC ASSOC  2:24:19  7:45 2:24:27  7:45 
161  186 Kelly Lecours       48 F   4/16   F4549 Bradford          MA SISU PROJECT                   2:24:04  7:44 2:24:30  7:46 
162  258 Laurie Gaudreau     44 F   3/11   F4044 York              ME WINNERS CIRCLE RUNNING CLUB    2:24:23  7:45 2:24:37  7:46 
163  206 John Gorvin         53 M  14/31   M5054 Wilmington        MA SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS        2:24:39  7:46 2:24:47  7:46 
164  254 Dan Maguire         48 M  24/38   M4549 Amesbury          MA WINNERS CIRCLE RUNNING CLUB    2:24:42  7:46 2:24:56  7:47 
165  616 Brian Carlson       35 M  34/48   M3039 W.Roxbury         MA                                2:24:27  7:45 2:25:00  7:47 
166   38 Kayle Shapero       26 F  11/25   F0129 Boston            MA CAMBRIDGE RUNNING CLUB         2:25:16  7:48 2:25:32  7:49 
167  560 Kevin Gage          33 M  35/48   M3039 Bedford           NH                                2:25:19  7:48 2:25:40  7:49 
168  251 Abby Jackson        33 F  13/51   F3039 Dover             NH WINNERS CIRCLE RUNNING CLUB    2:25:34  7:49 2:25:47  7:50 
169  530 Jacqueline Jones    39 F  14/51   F3039 Swampscott        MA                                2:26:05  7:51 2:26:17  7:51 
170  102 Trevor Ward         63 M   5/19   M6064 Merrimack         NH GATE CITY STRIDERS             2:26:19  7:51 2:26:33  7:52 
171  100 James Kallfelz      50 M  15/31   M5054 Milford           NH GATE CITY STRIDERS             2:26:14  7:51 2:26:35  7:52 
172   54 Barry Woods         61 M   6/19   M6064 Milton            MA CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION         2:26:36  7:52 2:26:55  7:53 
173  297 Taylor Krajewski    24 F  12/25   F0129 Salem             MA GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB      2:26:45  7:53 2:27:06  7:54 
174  217 Kristin Tetrault    33 F  15/51   F3039 Chicopee          MA WESTERN MASS DISTANCE PROJECT  2:26:46  7:53 2:27:11  7:54 
175  239 Mariko Weston       37 F  16/51   F3039 Lynn              MA WICKED RUNNING CLUB            2:26:50  7:53 2:27:15  7:54 
176  583 Brian Reynolds      58 M  11/19   M5559 Beverly           MA                                2:27:08  7:54 2:27:28  7:55 
177  187 Linda Fortunato     24 F  13/25   F0129 Feeding Hills     MA SISU PROJECT                   2:27:19  7:55 2:27:38  7:56 
178  620 Karra Smith         29 F  14/25   F0129 Salem             MA GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS    2:27:39  7:56 2:27:58  7:57 
179  272 Meaghan McEwan      32 F  17/51   F3039 Somerville        MA CAMBRIDGE RUNNING CLUB         2:28:26  7:58 2:28:50  8:00 
180  140 Cullen Madden       25 M  31/32   M0129 Manchester        NH GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS    2:28:45  7:59 2:28:51  8:00 
181   49 Stephen Peckiconis  54 M  16/31   M5054 Roslindale        MA CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION         2:28:31  7:59 2:28:52  8:00 
182  136 Nicholas Kanaracus  65 M   2/5    M6569 Worcester         MA GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS    2:28:51  8:00 2:28:55  8:00 
183  104 Jim Burnett         63 M   7/19   M6064 Canaan            NH GATE CITY STRIDERS             2:28:47  7:59 2:28:57  8:00 
184  103 Milt Schumacher     68 M   3/5    M6569 North Scituate    RI GATE CITY STRIDERS             2:28:47  7:59 2:29:02  8:00 
185  269 Art McGrath         62 M   8/19   M6064 Nelson            NH                                2:28:59  8:00 2:29:15  8:01 
186  245 Bob Callanan        48 M  25/38   M4549 Marblehead        MA WICKED RUNNING CLUB            2:28:57  8:00 2:29:18  8:01 
187  589 Stephanie Ring      27 F  15/25   F0129 Leicester         MA                                2:29:18  8:01 2:29:29  8:02 
188  558 Gary Ring           63 M   9/19   M6064 Leicester         MA                                2:29:18  8:01 2:29:29  8:02 
189  266 Vanessa Diana       43 F   4/11   F4044 Westfield         MA WESTERN MASS DISTANCE PROJECT  2:29:17  8:01 2:29:42  8:02 
190  189 Maartje Bastings    29 F  16/25   F0129 Jamaicaplain      MA SISU PROJECT                   2:29:49  8:03 2:30:07  8:04 
191  543 Michael Mullen      54 M  17/31   M5054 Natick            MA                                2:30:10  8:04 2:30:18  8:04 
192  509 Benjamin Ketchum    33 M  36/48   M3039 Waltham           MA                                2:30:19  8:04 2:30:31  8:05 
193  502 Nicole Princic      32 F  18/51   F3039 Reading           MA                                2:30:14  8:04 2:30:37  8:05 
194   75 Mary Gosling        51 F   4/19   F5054 Meredith          NH CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS          2:30:32  8:05 2:30:50  8:06 
195  191 Laura Rudd-Avery    30 F  19/51   F3039 Amesbury          MA SISU PROJECT                   2:30:41  8:05 2:31:00  8:06 
196  505 Shannon Katzmayr    26 F  17/25   F0129 Boston            MA                                2:30:57  8:06 2:31:11  8:07 
197  274 Stephen Laska       51 M  18/31   M5054 Holden            MA CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS          2:31:04  8:07 2:31:21  8:08 
198  161 Sara Lupica         46 F   5/16   F4549 North Easton      MA L STREET RUNNING CLUB          2:31:40  8:09 2:31:51  8:09 
199  105 Tammy Gaffey        45 F   6/16   F4549 Pepperell         MA GATE CITY STRIDERS             2:31:52  8:09 2:32:08  8:10 
200  162 Brian Connolly      47 M  26/38   M4549 Quincy            MA L STREET RUNNING CLUB          2:32:04  8:10 2:32:24  8:11 
201  198 Elizabeth Cooney    58 F   1/6    F5559 Somerville        MA SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS        2:32:22  8:11 2:32:29  8:11 
202  156 Mike Bessette       43 M  17/23   M4044 Sheldon           VT GREEN MOUNTAIN ATHLETIC ASSOC  2:32:16  8:11 2:32:51  8:12 
203  534 Paolo Simmons       45 M  27/38   M4549 Boston            MA                                2:33:04  8:13 2:33:13  8:14 
204   44 Michael Menovich    62 M  10/19   M6064 Lexington         MA CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION         2:33:07  8:13 2:33:23  8:14 
205  262 Moe Kelley          42 M  28/39   M4044 Wenham            MA WICKED RUNNING CLUB            2:33:06  8:13 2:33:25  8:14 
206  120 Kathy Burley        53 F   5/19   F5054 Rockport          MA GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS    2:33:35  8:15 2:33:46  8:15 
207  101 Tom Kolb            58 M  12/19   M5559 Merrimack         NH GATE CITY STRIDERS             2:33:13  8:13 2:33:48  8:15 
208  538 Sarah Haig          32 F  20/51   F3039 Somerville        MA                                2:33:22  8:14 2:33:59  8:16 
209  214 Jack Cachelin       56 M  13/19   M5559 Westwood          MA THIRSTY IRISH RUNNERS CLUB     2:33:46  8:15 2:34:04  8:16 
210  567 Katie Debler        24 F  18/25   F0129 Walpole           MA                                2:34:25  8:18 2:34:49  8:19 
211  236 Cathy Pearce        51 F   6/19   F5054 Chelmsford        MA WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM          2:34:40  8:18 2:34:56  8:19 
212  611 Nick Renzulli       54 M  19/31   M5054 Needham           MA                                2:34:32  8:18 2:35:04  8:20 
213  202 Wendy Palto         36 F  21/51   F3039 Medford           MA SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS        2:34:48  8:19 2:35:08  8:20 
214  536 Brian Schutter      34 M  37/48   M3039 Cambridge         MA                                2:49:39  9:06 2:35:38  8:21 
215  528 Adam Kropp          33 M  38/48   M3039 Albion            RI                                2:35:12  8:20 2:35:41  8:22 
216  127 Fil Faria           49 M  28/38   M4549 Hudson            NH GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS    2:35:45  8:22 2:36:15  8:23 
217   36 Jamie Lefkowitz     29 F  19/25   F0129 Somerville        MA CAMBRIDGE RUNNING CLUB         2:35:51  8:22 2:36:19  8:24 
218   35 Erik Sperling       33 M  39/48   M3039 Cambridge         MA CAMBRIDGE RUNNING CLUB         2:35:52  8:22 2:36:19  8:24 
219   47 Lisa Doucett        58 F   2/6    F5559 Andover           MA CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION         2:36:33  8:24 2:36:50  8:25 
220  279 Robert Wierzbicki   50 M  20/31   M5054 W.Roxbury         MA                                2:36:23  8:24 2:36:57  8:26 
221  242 Joan Meagher        39 F  22/51   F3039 Salem             MA WICKED RUNNING CLUB            2:36:43  8:25 2:37:03  8:26 
222  588 Elizabeth Beck      32 F  23/51   F3039 Jamaicaplain      MA                                2:36:31  8:24 2:37:08  8:26 
223  235 Sarah Prescott      47 F   7/16   F4549 Concord           NH WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM          2:37:01  8:26 2:37:14  8:27 
224  190 Christopher Stone   31 M  40/48   M3039 Allston           MA SISU PROJECT                   2:37:06  8:26 2:37:23  8:27 
225  537 Stacy Cuffe         29 F  20/25   F0129 Boston            MA                                2:36:52  8:25 2:37:24  8:27 
226  529 Joel Caron          67 M   4/5    M6569 Salem             MA                                2:37:46  8:28 2:37:51  8:29 
227  118 Susan Bourque       38 F  24/51   F3039 Dracut            MA GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS    2:37:26  8:27 2:37:59  8:29 
228  170 Justin Chin         26 M  32/32   M0129 Tewksbury         MA MERRIMACK VALLEY STRIDERS      2:37:34  8:28 2:38:06  8:29 
229  300 Michael Sheehan     45 M  29/38   M4549 Lowell            MA GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS    2:37:36  8:28 2:38:10  8:30 
230  259 Melissa Jaynes      33 F  25/51   F3039 Salem             MA WICKED RUNNING CLUB            2:38:07  8:29 2:38:42  8:31 
231  146 Don Cuddy           60 M  11/19   M6064 Mattapoisett      MA GREATER NEW BEDFORD TRACK CLUB 2:38:03  8:29 2:38:46  8:31 
232  617 Michael Oconnor     45 M  30/38   M4549 Melrose           MA                                2:38:12  8:30 2:38:54  8:32 
233  142 Leonardo Medina     48 M  31/38   M4549 Tewksbury         MA GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS    2:38:29  8:31 2:39:01  8:32 
234  581 Rick Edwards        46 M  32/38   M4549 Natick            MA                                2:38:42  8:31 2:39:05  8:33 
235  574 Paul Cincotta       54 M  21/31   M5054 Wayland           MA                                2:38:42  8:31 2:39:06  8:33 
236  123 Ronald Desmarais    51 M  22/31   M5054 Billerica         MA GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS    2:38:34  8:31 2:39:07  8:33 
237  270 Glenn Stewart       63 M  12/19   M6064 North Chelmsford  MA GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS    2:38:49  8:32 2:39:10  8:33 
238   37 Abigail McKinley    30 F  26/51   F3039 Somerville        MA CAMBRIDGE RUNNING CLUB         2:38:59  8:32 2:39:22  8:33 
239  623 Najah Abouelafla    25 F  21/25   F0129 Boston            MA                                2:38:59  8:32 2:39:23  8:33 
240  561 Ryan McCarthy       37 M  41/48   M3039 Walpole           MA                                2:39:12  8:33 2:39:35  8:34 
241   81 Melanie Baker       44 F   5/11   F4044 New Castle        NH COASTAL ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION   2:39:01  8:32 2:39:37  8:34 
242  548 Rebekah Stafford    35 F  27/51   F3039 Newburyport       MA                                2:39:42  8:35 2:40:25  8:37 
243  549 Michael Thomas      42 M  18/23   M4044 Newburyport       MA                                2:39:43  8:35 2:40:25  8:37 
244  551 Kelly Harkins       35 F  28/51   F3039 Salisbury         MA                                2:40:10  8:36 2:40:46  8:38 
245  533 Olguine Augustin    30 F  29/51   F3039 Milton            MA                                2:40:55  8:38 2:41:04  8:39 
246  608 Gina Locke          25 F  22/25   F0129 Gardner           MA                                2:40:46  8:38 2:41:14  8:39 
247  569 Meredith Pinault    36 F  30/51   F3039 Belmont           MA                                2:41:02  8:39 2:41:22  8:40 
248  205 Michael Quinn       49 M  33/38   M4549 Arlington         MA SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS        2:41:02  8:39 2:41:33  8:40 
249  522 David Kaufman       35 M  42/48   M3039 Lynnfield         MA                                2:41:11  8:39 2:41:54  8:42 
250  183 Silvina Mizrahi     45 F   8/16   F4549 W.Roxbury         MA PARKWAY RUNNING CLUB           2:41:29  8:40 2:42:01  8:42 
251  243 Tim Clarke          51 M  23/31   M5054 Salem             MA WICKED RUNNING CLUB            2:41:50  8:41 2:42:12  8:43 
252  614 Colin Maclay        45 M  34/38   M4549 Salem             MA                                2:41:50  8:41 2:42:13  8:43 
253   50 Bill Crown          59 M  14/19   M5559 Needham           MA CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION         2:42:03  8:42 2:42:18  8:43 
254   55 Debra Thomas        44 F   6/11   F4044 Cambridge         MA CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION         2:43:09  8:46 2:43:37  8:47 
255  247 Tom Miller          62 M  13/19   M6064 Durham            NH WINNERS CIRCLE RUNNING CLUB    2:43:30  8:47 2:43:42  8:47 
256  584 Charles Marcum      45 M  35/38   M4549 Cumberland        RI                                2:43:33  8:47 2:43:48  8:48 
257  615 Christopher Hussey  51 M  24/31   M5054 W.Roxbury         MA                                2:43:45  8:47 2:44:03  8:48 
258  587 Sharon Yellin       30 F  31/51   F3039 Somerville        MA                                2:44:08  8:49 2:44:34  8:50 
259  159 Carolyn Shea        57 F   3/6    F5559 Weymouth          MA L STREET RUNNING CLUB          2:44:11  8:49 2:44:44  8:51 
260  138 Denny Leblanc       71 M   1/3    M7074 Nashua            NH GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS    2:44:16  8:49 2:44:48  8:51 
261  618 Gina Fiandaca       48 F   9/16   F4549 Boston            MA                                2:44:53  8:51 2:45:12  8:52 
262  128 Madeline Febo       54 F   7/19   F5054 Lowell            MA GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS    2:45:03  8:52 2:45:16  8:52 
263  553 Paul Breen          50 M  25/31   M5054 Wellesley         MA                                2:44:44  8:51 2:45:19  8:53 
264   76 Frank Ruggiero      54 M  26/31   M5054 Lunenburg         MA CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS          2:45:04  8:52 2:45:38  8:54 
265  163 Maura Sullivan      48 F  10/16   F4549 So.Boston         MA L STREET RUNNING CLUB          2:45:11  8:52 2:45:47  8:54 
266  225 Susan Stirrat       58 F   4/6    F5559 Quincy            MA WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM          2:46:14  8:56 2:46:21  8:56 
267  241 Beth Ogrady         53 F   8/19   F5054 Salem             MA WICKED RUNNING CLUB            2:46:02  8:55 2:46:25  8:56 
268  182 Reyna Lounsbury     50 F   9/19   F5054 W.Roxbury         MA PARKWAY RUNNING CLUB           2:46:14  8:56 2:46:47  8:57 
269  609 Anthony Abdulla     35 M  43/48   M3039 Topsfield         MA                                2:46:29  8:56 2:47:04  8:58 
270  106 Beth Whipple        47 F  11/16   F4549 Nashua            NH GATE CITY STRIDERS             2:47:05  8:58 2:47:34  9:00 
271  512 Christine Cronin    49 F  12/16   F4549 Beverly           MA                                2:47:37  9:00 2:47:50  9:01 
272  129 Antonio Febo        52 M  27/31   M5054 Lowell            MA GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS    2:48:11  9:02 2:48:24  9:02 
273  606 Jennifer Durenberge 41 F   7/11   F4044 Saratoga Springs  NY                                2:48:00  9:01 2:48:25  9:03 
274   73 Pat Clark           53 F  10/19   F5054 Worcester         MA CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS          2:48:08  9:02 2:48:42  9:03 
275   87 Julie Crespi        39 F  32/51   F3039 Randolph          MA ENDURANCE FITNESS SYSTEMS      2:48:38  9:03 2:48:54  9:04 
276  194 David Martula       68 M   5/5    M6569 Hadley            MA SMAC                           2:48:31  9:03 2:49:04  9:05 
277   32 Brenda Chroniak     32 F  33/51   F3039 Watertown         MA BOSTON TRIATHLON TEAM          2:48:58  9:04 2:49:28  9:06 
278  613 Rachel Hunt         40 F   8/11   F4044 Salem             MA                                2:49:16  9:05 2:49:39  9:07 
279  559 Mio Yonemura        35 F  34/51   F3039 Melrose           MA                                2:49:39  9:07 2:49:56  9:07 
280    2 Nicolle Melanson    35 F  35/51   F3039 Gloucester        MA BAD ASPHALT                    2:50:08  9:08 2:50:28  9:09 
281  176 Philip Pierce       72 M   2/3    M7074 Falmouth          ME NEW ENGLAND 65+                2:51:05  9:11 2:51:12  9:12 
282  166 Robert Albers       61 M  14/19   M6064 Melrose           MA MELROSE RUNNING CLUB           2:51:11  9:11 2:51:46  9:13 
283  607 Richard Voto        44 M  19/23   M4044 Boston            MA                                2:51:53  9:14 2:52:41  9:16 
284  255 Adam Nisson         58 M  15/19   M5559 Ipswich           MA WINNERS CIRCLE RUNNING CLUB    2:52:35  9:16 2:52:52  9:17 
285  107 Andrea Pierce       54 F  11/19   F5054 Rye               NH GATE CITY STRIDERS             2:52:33  9:16 2:53:02  9:17 
286  248 Vicki Miller        60 F   1/5    F6064 Durham            NH WINNERS CIRCLE RUNNING CLUB    2:52:52  9:17 2:53:04  9:18 
287  621 Jim Porter          49 M  36/38   M4549 Weston            MA                                2:54:02  9:21 2:54:25  9:22 
288  124 Nancy Dorn          54 F  12/19   F5054 Plymouth          MA GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS    2:53:54  9:20 2:54:29  9:22 
289  556 Arnold Blank        39 M  44/48   M3039 Somerville        MA                                2:54:39  9:23 2:55:15  9:25 
290  209 Gerard Doyle        56 M  16/19   M5559 W.                NE SPIDERONE RACING               2:54:49  9:23 2:55:21  9:25 
291  263 Tom Mitchell        50 M  28/31   M5054 Beverly           MA TEAM GLOUCESTER                2:55:25  9:25 2:55:55  9:27 
292  244 Leeanne Nagle       33 F  36/51   F3039 Beverly           MA WICKED RUNNING CLUB            2:55:36  9:26 2:55:58  9:27 
293  240 Brant Henne         38 M  45/48   M3039 Swampscott        MA WICKED RUNNING CLUB            2:56:39  9:29 2:57:01  9:30 
294  260 Freddi Pare         41 F   9/11   F4044 Beverly           MA                                2:56:34  9:29 2:57:04  9:30 
295  699 Maria Williams      33 F  37/51   F3039 Tampa             FL                                2:56:40  9:29 2:57:06  9:30 
296    1 Honey Weiss         53 F  13/19   F5054 Bedford           NH ATHLETIC ALLIANCE              2:56:40  9:29 2:57:17  9:31 
297  582 Kyle Crayton        48 M  37/38   M4549 Boston            MA                                2:56:00  9:27 2:57:22  9:31 
298  210 Ruth Brediger       51 F  14/19   F5054 Lynn              MA SPIDERONE RACING               2:56:55  9:30 2:57:27  9:32 
299  211 Michelle Boisvert   37 F  38/51   F3039 Lowell            MA TEAM AQUAPHOR                  2:57:57  9:33 2:58:33  9:35 
300  180 Giuseppe Giannone   72 M   3/3    M7074 N.Reading         MA NORTH SHORE STRIDERS           2:59:02  9:37 2:59:27  9:38 
301   45 Diane McLaughlin    65 F   1/1    F6569 Arlington         MA CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION         2:59:23  9:38 2:59:52  9:39 
302  585 Kim Lecuyer         24 F  23/25   F0129 Hubbardston       MA                                2:59:28  9:38 2:59:56  9:40 
303    5 Barbara Bell        47 F  13/16   F4549 Sudbury           MA BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION    2:59:50  9:39 3:00:11  9:40 
304  284 Zona Sharfman       36 F  39/51   F3039 Lowell            MA GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS    3:00:03  9:40 3:00:35  9:42 
305  573 John Degnan         52 M  29/31   M5054 Jamaicaplain      MA                                3:00:16  9:41 3:00:36  9:42 
306  253 Edward Defusco      44 M  20/23   M4044 Amesbury          MA WINNERS CIRCLE RUNNING CLUB    3:00:41  9:42 3:00:58  9:43 
307  601 Kevin Perron        43 M  21/23   M4044 Concord           NH                                3:01:13  9:44 3:01:26  9:44 
308  619 Allison Troxell     42 F  10/11   F4044 Atlanta           GA                                3:01:00  9:43 3:01:28  9:45 
309  508 Abigail Greene      36 F  40/51   F3039 Portsmouth        NH                                3:02:45  9:49 3:03:24  9:51 
310  111 Aline Kenney        64 F   2/5    F6064 Nashua            NH GATE CITY STRIDERS             3:03:08  9:50 3:03:37  9:51 
311  169 John Kleschinsky    53 M  30/31   M5054 N.                BI MERRIMACK VALLEY STRIDERS      3:06:59 10:02 3:07:31 10:04 
312  562 Erin O'Dea          36 F  41/51   F3039 Natick            MA                                3:07:15 10:03 3:07:56 10:05 
313  153 Russ Cooke          61 M  15/19   M6064 Williston         VT GREEN MOUNTAIN ATHLETIC ASSOC  3:07:25 10:04 3:08:00 10:06 
314  565 Michele Winkler-Get 36 F  42/51   F3039 Danvers           MA                                3:08:19 10:07 3:08:32 10:07 
315   82 Stu Weiner          44 M  22/23   M4044 Stoughton         MA COLONIAL ROAD RUNNERS          3:08:14 10:06 3:08:41 10:08 
316  603 Dayna Mongelli      32 F  43/51   F3039 Ashburnham        MA                                3:08:15 10:06 3:08:42 10:08 
317  137 James Kilmartin     55 M  17/19   M5559 Lowell            MA GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS    3:09:56 10:12 3:10:23 10:13 
318  572 Becky Lahna         36 F  44/51   F3039 Gloucester        MA                                3:10:35 10:14 3:11:04 10:15 
319  506 Kathleen Haackett   41 F  11/11   F4044 Reading           MA                                3:13:48 10:24 3:14:13 10:26 
320  213 John Banner         58 M  18/19   M5559 East Falmouth     MA THIRSTY IRISH RUNNERS CLUB     3:13:52 10:24 3:14:24 10:26 
321  568 Megan Fox-Kelly     37 F  45/51   F3039 Worcester         MA                                3:14:26 10:26 3:14:51 10:28 
322  179 Thomas McMahon      62 M  16/19   M6064 Lynn              MA NORTH SHORE STRIDERS           3:15:07 10:28 3:15:18 10:29 
323  507 Michael Obrien      46 M  38/38   M4549 Somersworth       NH                                3:14:46 10:27 3:15:26 10:29 
324  250 Jacci Hussey        62 F   3/5    F6064 Rochester         NH WINNERS CIRCLE RUNNING CLUB    3:15:31 10:30 3:15:47 10:31 
325  622 Caitlin Fleming     26 F  24/25   F0129 Jamaicaplain      MA                                3:15:17 10:29 3:16:39 10:33 
326  517 Sarah Chatterton He 45 F  14/16   F4549 Willimantic       CT                                3:17:14 10:35 3:17:41 10:37 
327  267 Steven Chilton      62 M  17/19   M6064 Wellesley         MA HEARTBREAK HILL STRIDERS       3:17:28 10:36 3:17:52 10:37 
328  282 Katie Oconnell      59 F   5/6    F5559 Danvers           MA GAC                            3:18:43 10:40 3:18:54 10:41 
329  181 Mariellen Hayward   56 F   6/6    F5559 Peabody           MA NORTH SHORE STRIDERS           3:19:04 10:41 3:19:26 10:42 
330  566 Daniel Zwick        63 M  18/19   M6064 Cedar Knolls      NJ                                3:20:17 10:45 3:20:56 10:47 
331  541 Amy Karibian        49 F  15/16   F4549 Holliston         MA                                3:22:09 10:51 3:22:34 10:52 
332  109 Leeann Ward         61 F   4/5    F6064 Merrimack         NH GATE CITY STRIDERS             3:22:08 10:51 3:22:38 10:53 
333  575 Casey Walsh         29 F  25/25   F0129 Brookline         MA                                3:22:01 10:51 3:22:42 10:53 
334  579 Rachel Vingsness    31 F  46/51   F3039 Cambridge         MA                                3:22:29 10:52 3:23:07 10:54 
335  546 William Holm        34 M  46/48   M3039 Danvers           MA                                3:22:36 10:53 3:23:17 10:55 
336  547 Derek St. Cyr       40 M  23/23   M4044 Manchester        NH                                3:22:37 10:53 3:23:18 10:55 
337  605 Adrienne Keane      54 F  15/19   F5054 Pelham            NH                                3:24:23 10:58 3:25:02 11:00 
338  172 John Jacobs         57 M  19/19   M5559 Methuen           MA MERRIMACK VALLEY STRIDERS      3:24:22 10:58 3:25:02 11:00 
339  171 Elisa Jacobs        48 F  16/16   F4549 Methuen           MA MERRIMACK VALLEY STRIDERS      3:24:24 10:58 3:25:02 11:00 
340   43 Mimi Sun            51 F  16/19   F5054 Boston            MA CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION         3:29:25 11:14 3:29:53 11:16 
341  525 Judy Harris         53 F  17/19   F5054 Clinton           MA                                3:29:24 11:14 3:30:08 11:17 
342  557 Jacob Morris        38 M  47/48   M3039 So.Boston         MA                                3:30:39 11:19 3:31:17 11:21 
343  203 Tresa Casaletto     52 F  18/19   F5054 Medford           MA SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS        3:46:02 12:08 3:34:14 11:30 
344  184 Rebecca Leventhal   31 F  47/51   F3039 Boston            MA SIBLINGS                       3:39:48 11:48 3:41:10 11:52 
345  110 Emily Strong        64 F   5/5    F6064 Nashua            NH GATE CITY STRIDERS             3:41:04 11:52 3:41:35 11:54 
346  108 Lisa Christie       60 F   6/6    F6064 Newburyport       MA GATE CITY STRIDERS             3:41:04 11:52 3:41:35 11:54 
347   79 Martin Last         53 M  31/31   M5054 Jamaicaplain      MA CHARLIES JP RUNNERS            3:42:08 11:55 3:42:53 11:58 
348  168 Marcie Dilorenzo    35 F  48/51   F3039 Haverhill         MA MERRIMACK VALLEY STRIDERS      3:43:52 12:01 3:44:32 12:03 
349  167 George Tournas      62 M  19/19   M6064 Methuen           MA MERRIMACK VALLEY STRIDERS      3:43:51 12:01 3:44:32 12:03 
350  580 Stephanie Yingling  30 F  49/51   F3039 Brookline         MA                                3:55:46 12:39 3:56:24 12:41 
351   85 Ann O'Brien         30 F  50/51   F3039 Weymouth          MA COLONIAL ROAD RUNNERS          3:58:31 12:48 3:59:12 12:50 
352   84 Lorelle Gay         32 F  51/51   F3039 Quincy            MA COLONIAL ROAD RUNNERS          3:58:31 12:48 3:59:12 12:50 
353  576 Brad Croall         33 M  48/48   M3039 Quincy            MA                                3:58:31 12:48 3:59:12 12:50 





My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights: Updated | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News