Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

 
 
 
 
 
 
> Printer-friendly page

Brickman Tri

Lawrence, MA, September 29, 2013

[Relays | Overall | Age Groups | Clydesdales/Athenas | Fastest Splits ]

Results w/splits

Results courtesy of the New England Timing


                                                                      Page 1
                    ORDER OF FINISH - SPRINT TRIATHLON
                                  
Place Bib#  D Name                   Age G City             St Rank .15misw Pace  Tran1   Rank 10.0mib Rate Tran2   Rank 3mrun   Pace  Final   Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G    
===== ===== = ====================== === = ================ == ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ======== ======= ======== = 
    1     9   Chris Poulos            40 M TEWKSBURY        MA    7    3:45 26:45    1:02    1   26:16 22.8    0:44    1   18:00  6:00   49:45   1/10   M40-44    1/72   M 
    2     6   James Walker            42 M CAMBRIDGE        MA    2    3:25 24:23    1:02    5   28:12 21.3    0:25    2   19:00  6:20   52:04   2/10   M40-44    2/72   M 
    3    10   Doug Shattuck           51 M HOLDEN           MA    6    3:42 26:25    1:14    3   27:18 22.0    0:33    7   20:10  6:44   52:56   1/8    M50-54    3/72   M 
    4    18   Jimmy Bunnell           56 M SUNAPEE          NH   10    4:06 29:13    1:16    6   28:15 21.2    0:48    8   20:32  6:51   54:56   1/7    M55-59    4/72   M 
    5    21   Marc Shaponick          49 M TEWKSBURY        MA   19    4:27 31:43    1:01    2   26:50 22.4    0:35   19   22:37  7:33   55:28   1/7    M45-49    5/72   M 
    6    47   Justin Hayes            38 M NORTH ANDOVER    MA   15    4:21 30:58    1:35    9   29:33 20.3    0:44    3   19:37  6:33   55:48   1/8    M35-39    6/72   M 
    7     1   Sean Sullivan           28 M SALEM            MA    1    3:20 23:43    0:58   16   30:51 19.4    0:39    6   20:05  6:42   55:51   1/5    M25-29    7/72   M 
    8    14   John Raser              35 M LAWRENCE         MA    9    4:01 28:40    1:58   11   30:09 19.9    0:25    5   19:52  6:38   56:23   2/8    M35-39    8/72   M 
    9    34   Mike Cox                40 M BEDFORD          MA   30    4:57 35:18    1:45    4   27:45 21.6    0:49   28   23:35  7:52   58:49   3/10   M40-44    9/72   M 
   10     7   Jony Perez              40 M LAWRENCE         MA    8    3:53 27:43    1:18   17   31:00 19.4    0:49   20   22:45  7:35   59:43   4/10   M40-44   10/72   M 
   11    36   Randy Soucia            49 M BELCHERTOWN      MA   24    4:34 32:35    1:02    8   29:32 20.3    1:00   33   24:02  8:01 1:00:08   1/7    CLYDES   11/72   M 
   12    20   Michael Flanagan        41 M ANDOVER          MA   16    4:22 31:05    1:15   12   30:23 19.7    0:49   27   23:31  7:51 1:00:18   5/10   M40-44   12/72   M 
   13    24   James Ambrose           36 M BILLERICA        MA   26    4:43 33:40    1:34   15   30:46 19.5    0:49   21   22:50  7:37 1:00:42   3/8    M35-39   13/72   M 
   14    30   Joshua Miller           39 M BOSTON           MA   17    4:26 31:36    1:32   21   32:03 18.7    0:39   23   22:55  7:39 1:01:33   4/8    M35-39   14/72   M 
   15    60   John Hamilton           56 M ANDOVER          MA   84    6:50 48:44    1:20   19   31:18 19.2    0:59   11   21:21  7:07 1:01:47   2/7    M55-59   15/72   M 
   16    42   Anthony Straceski       54 M ANDOVER          MA   39    5:17 37:40    1:58   18   31:01 19.3    0:42   22   22:54  7:38 1:01:50   2/8    M50-54   16/72   M 
   17     3   August Gangi            45 M N. EASTON        MA    4    3:36 25:40    0:45   10   29:39 20.2    0:24   56   27:31  9:11 1:01:53   1/11   RELAY    17/72   M 
   18    50   Patrick Cullinane       24 M HAMPTON          NH   21    4:31 32:15    1:47   36   34:36 17.3    0:27   10   21:02  7:01 1:02:22   1/3    M20-24   18/72   M 
   19    12   Charlie Sykes           37 M SOMERVILLE       MA   14    4:18 30:43    1:30   25   33:05 18.1    0:36   24   23:12  7:44 1:02:40   5/8    M35-39   19/72   M 
   20     4   Jeremy Baker            45 M WINCHESTER       MA    5    3:38 25:54    2:03   31   34:00 17.6    0:54   17   22:20  7:27 1:02:52   2/7    M45-49   20/72   M 
   21    62   Richard Seel            46 M WESTON           MA   12    4:16 30:28    1:54   13   30:30 19.7    1:00   47   26:07  8:43 1:03:45   3/7    M45-49   21/72   M 
   22    52   Rick St. Onge           43 M METHUEN          MA   41    5:23 38:28    1:39   23   32:43 18.3    1:34   18   22:33  7:31 1:03:50   6/10   M40-44   22/72   M 
   23    17   Matt D'Agostino         46 M NORTH ANDOVER    MA   27    4:44 33:44    2:02   14   30:39 19.6    1:05   46   25:35  8:32 1:04:02   4/7    M45-49   23/72   M 
   24    29   Annie Schnitzer         17 F BOSTON           MA   66    6:11 44:10    0:54   41   34:57 17.2    0:38   12   21:30  7:10 1:04:09   2/11   RELAY     1/47   F 
   25    13   Nick Vaccaro            29 M SOMERVILLE       MA   13    4:18 30:43    1:06   35   34:29 17.4    0:55   26   23:28  7:50 1:04:14   2/5    M25-29   24/72   M 
   26    44   Janice Phillips            F                  MA   35    5:06 36:25    0:46   20   31:26 19.1    0:25   51   26:41  8:54 1:04:23                    2/47   F 
   27    65   Rachel Cullington       22 F SOUTHAMPTON      MA   22    4:33 32:30    0:45   37   34:38 17.3    0:23   37   24:13  8:05 1:04:31   3/11   RELAY     3/47   F 
   28   132   Sue McNeil              49 F MIDDLETON        MA   11    4:16 30:25    0:49   57   36:33 16.4    0:31   29   23:49  7:57 1:05:56   4/11   RELAY     4/47   F 
   29    68   Bradford Dunn           33 M BOSTON           MA   31    4:59 35:30    2:37   50   35:52 16.7    0:42   13   21:55  7:19 1:06:03   1/6    M30-34   25/72   M 
   30    27   Lauren Carratu          30 F METHUEN          MA   20    4:29 31:55    1:39   30   33:52 17.7    1:04   43   25:12  8:24 1:06:14   1/4    F30-34    5/47   F 
   31    63   Miriam Ledley           26 F SOMERVILLE       MA   68    6:21 45:18    2:12   39   34:51 17.2    1:22   14   21:56  7:19 1:06:40   1/6    F25-29    6/47   F 
   32     5   Brandon Ransom          20 M BARRINGTON       NH    3    3:31 25:05    2:08   45   35:19 17.0    0:27   44   25:17  8:26 1:06:40   2/3    M20-24   26/72   M 
   33    85   Julio Berroa            17 M LAWRENCE         MA   67    6:12 44:11    1:00   82   39:45 15.1    0:25    4   19:51  6:37 1:07:10   5/11   RELAY    27/72   M 
   34    73   Francis Hughes          51 M CLINTON          MA   90    7:17 52:00    2:32   28   33:38 17.8    1:39   16   22:08  7:23 1:07:12   3/8    M50-54   28/72   M 
   35    35   Edd Brown               62 M BEDFORD          MA   32    4:59 35:33    2:49   38   34:39 17.3    1:33   31   23:55  7:59 1:07:54   1/2    M60-64   29/72   M 
   36    81   Mary Honan              48 F NORTH ANDOVER    MA   53    5:46 41:09    0:55   29   33:50 17.7    0:44   52   26:43  8:55 1:07:57   6/11   RELAY     7/47   F 
   37    19   Jonathan Gordon         50 M ANDOVER          MA   23    4:34 32:35    3:05   32   34:07 17.6    1:50   40   24:49  8:17 1:08:23   4/8    M50-54   30/72   M 
   38   130   Joshua Abreu            27 M LAWRENCE         MA   77    6:31 46:31    2:34   60   36:52 16.3    0:24   15   22:07  7:23 1:08:26   3/5    M25-29   31/72   M 
   39    91   Jacob Loughman          19 M SPRINGFIELD      MA   43    5:26 38:45    1:52   51   36:01 16.7    0:41   42   25:03  8:21 1:09:01   1/1    M19&UND  32/72   M 
   40    70   Harry Voorhees          52 M ANDOVER          MA   81    6:46 48:15    2:29   44   34:59 17.2    1:29   34   24:03  8:01 1:09:44   5/8    M50-54   33/72   M 
   41    22   Debra Ford              55 F DOVER            NH   37    5:12 37:08    1:11   40   34:53 17.2    0:42   63   27:59  9:20 1:09:55   7/11   RELAY     8/47   F 
   42   119   James Smith             39 M WILMINGTON       MA   49    5:39 40:17    2:19   24   32:54 18.2    1:26   61   27:44  9:15 1:10:00   6/8    M35-39   34/72   M 
   43    69   Elizabeth Reilly        51 F NEWTON           MA   57    5:55 42:13    2:46   61   36:53 16.3    0:32   32   23:57  7:59 1:10:00   1/10   F50-54    9/47   F 
   44   105   Clare Seel              45 F WESTON           MA   56    5:54 42:04    3:24   26   33:16 18.0    0:55   58   27:38  9:13 1:11:05   1/5    F45-49   10/47   F 
   45    58   Kaitlin Folinus         26 F METHUEN          MA   82    6:47 48:27    3:05   62   37:00 16.2    0:40   39   24:38  8:13 1:12:08   8/11   RELAY    11/47   F 
   46    98   Matt Richard            32 M RINDGE           NH  116    9:24 67:03    3:02   43   34:59 17.2    1:15   38   24:20  8:07 1:12:57   2/6    M30-34   35/72   M 
   47    82   Elizabeth Deneu         51 F DRACUT           MA   61    6:01 42:54    2:00   79   39:23 15.2    1:48   35   24:09  8:03 1:13:20   2/10   F50-54   12/47   F 
   48    93   John Morris             57 M BOXFORD          MA   96    7:39 54:34    2:45   49   35:51 16.7    0:59   48   26:13  8:45 1:13:24   3/7    M55-59   36/72   M 
   49    15   Phillip Golden          53 M IPSWICH          MA   28    4:49 34:20    3:40   63   37:12 16.1    1:49   49   26:13  8:45 1:13:40   6/8    M50-54   37/72   M 
   50    84   Marko Duffy             52 M TEWKSBURY        MA   29    4:53 34:53    0:54  106   43:13 13.9    0:27   41   24:51  8:17 1:14:16   9/11   RELAY    38/72   M 


                                                                      Page 2
                    ORDER OF FINISH - SPRINT TRIATHLON
                                  
Place Bib#  D Name                   Age G City             St Rank .15misw Pace  Tran1   Rank 10.0mib Rate Tran2   Rank 3mrun   Pace  Final   Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G    
===== ===== = ====================== === = ================ == ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ======== ======= ======== = 
   51   126   Natalie Sanchez         28 F CAMBRIDGE        MA   58    5:56 42:23    2:26   54   36:18 16.5    1:31   64   28:10  9:24 1:14:20   2/6    F25-29   13/47   F 
   52   108   Wilfredo Lara           23 M JAMAICA PLAIN    MA   79    6:35 46:58    2:22   56   36:29 16.4    0:30   67   28:31  9:31 1:14:25   3/3    M20-24   39/72   M 
   53    28   Conor Clery             34 M MARBLEHEAD       MA   46    5:32 39:30    2:24   66   37:46 15.9    0:49   65   28:19  9:27 1:14:48   2/7    CLYDES   40/72   M 
   54   127   Carmen Maianu           31 F CAMBRIDGE        MA   59    5:57 42:25    2:47   69   38:15 15.7    0:42   55   27:14  9:05 1:14:53   2/4    F30-34   14/47   F 
   55    79   Jose Ojeda              28 M PORTSMOUTH       NH   51    5:43 40:48    3:48   48   35:43 16.8    1:59   60   27:44  9:15 1:14:55                   41/72   M 
   56    74   Joseph Kowalczyk        56 M AMESBURY         MA   78    6:33 46:42    2:02   27   33:32 17.9    1:19   87   31:44 10:35 1:15:08   4/7    M55-59   42/72   M 
   57    59   David Vines             31 M TEWKSBURY        MA   48    5:36 40:00    2:11   78   39:17 15.3    1:07   59   27:42  9:14 1:15:52   3/6    M30-34   43/72   M 
   58    66   Ron Howard              48 M SUTTON           MA   71    6:22 45:27    2:27   67   37:52 15.8    0:25   69   29:06  9:42 1:16:12   5/7    M45-49   44/72   M 
   59    77   Robert Lomme            51 M DRACUT           MA   50    5:42 40:38    1:07   70   38:16 15.7    0:45   82   30:33 10:11 1:16:20  10/11   RELAY    45/72   M 
   60   131   McGonegle               35 M CAMBRIDGE        MA   73    6:25 45:49    4:46   68   37:57 15.8    1:12   53   26:44  8:55 1:17:03   7/8    M35-39   46/72   M 
   61    64   Luis Yepez              43 M ANDOVER          MA   60    5:59 42:45    4:14   86   40:15 14.9    1:12   45   25:34  8:32 1:17:14   7/10   M40-44   47/72   M 
   62    92   Punit Patel             34 M SOUTH EASTON     MA  117   10:56 78:00    2:35   71   38:39 15.5    1:42   25   23:25  7:49 1:17:15   4/6    M30-34   48/72   M 
   63    48   Joseph Kingston Jr      43 M BILLERICA        MA   44    5:27 38:53    1:43   47   35:34 16.9    0:43   96   33:58 11:20 1:17:23   3/7    CLYDES   49/72   M 
   64    11   Gwendolyn Spitler       36 F METHUEN          MA   18    4:26 31:40    2:38   73   38:57 15.4    1:33   79   30:07 10:03 1:17:39   1/2    F35-39   15/47   F 
   65    76   Darshan Shah            43 M NEEDHAM          MA   76    6:30 46:25    2:39  107   43:48 13.7    1:02   36   24:10  8:04 1:18:08   8/10   M40-44   50/72   M 
   66    54   Diane MacDonald         48 F BILLERICA        MA   70    6:22 45:26    3:43   83   39:51 15.1    1:57   50   26:25  8:49 1:18:15   2/5    F45-49   16/47   F 
   67    87   Stephanie Woods         56 F W. SPRINGFIELD   MA   85    7:08 50:52    2:55   72   38:51 15.4    1:27   66   28:28  9:30 1:18:46   1/4    F55-59   17/47   F 
   68    46   Michael Quinn           26 M BOSTON           MA   33    5:01 35:46    0:56  116   48:29 12.4    0:29   30   23:55  7:59 1:18:48  11/11   RELAY    51/72   M 
   69    72   Joe Adlman              59 M ANDOVER          MA   69    6:21 45:20    2:35   46   35:30 16.9    1:59   91   32:28 10:50 1:18:53   5/7    M55-59   52/72   M 
   70    61   Jessica Willis          32 F STAFFORD SPRINGS CT   62    6:02 43:06    2:49   77   39:16 15.3    1:36   73   29:25  9:49 1:19:06   3/4    F30-34   18/47   F 
   71   106   Carolyn Corbett         51 F BILLERICA        MA   63    6:04 43:18    3:27   81   39:40 15.1    0:43   72   29:21  9:47 1:19:13   3/10   F50-54   19/47   F 
   72    83   Judy Keator             47 F NEWTON           NH   89    7:17 51:56    2:33   64   37:15 16.1    1:23   86   31:15 10:25 1:19:41   3/5    F45-49   20/47   F 
   73   100   Joshua Spitler          31 M METHUEN          MA   99    7:47 55:33    3:16   42   34:59 17.2    1:54   90   32:07 10:43 1:20:00   5/6    M30-34   53/72   M 
   74   124   Keith Torrey            30 M WESTBOROUGH      MA   65    6:10 44:01    2:10   94   41:26 14.5    0:42   77   29:44  9:55 1:20:11   4/7    CLYDES   54/72   M 
   75    37   Karen Hellinger         54 F WESTON           MA   55    5:48 41:26    2:57   53   36:05 16.6    2:06   93   33:20 11:07 1:20:14   4/10   F50-54   21/47   F 
   76    31   Nancy Bergin            56 F GROTON           MA   42    5:23 38:28    2:51   65   37:42 15.9    1:15   92   33:11 11:04 1:20:19   2/4    F55-59   22/47   F 
   77    56   Leigh Loftus            28 F WILMINGTON       MA   54    5:48 41:25    2:54   92   40:54 14.7    1:30   71   29:17  9:46 1:20:22   3/6    F25-29   23/47   F 
   78    80   Bryant Sousa            38 M MERRIMACK        NH   72    6:23 45:33    2:08   55   36:28 16.5    1:16  102   34:27 11:29 1:20:41   5/7    CLYDES   55/72   M 
   79    95   Kerry Kupcinskas        18 F ASHBURNHAM       MA  113    9:00 64:14    3:39   89   40:20 14.9    1:05   54   26:57  8:59 1:20:58   1/1    F19&UND  24/47   F 
   80    49   Mark Sullivan           48 M CHARLESTOWM      MA   45    5:31 39:23    3:07   33   34:08 17.6    0:47  108   38:03 12:41 1:21:34   6/7    M45-49   56/72   M 
   81    89   Laura Boerman           50 F TEWKSBURY        MA   93    7:31 53:36    4:22   59   36:50 16.3    2:41   80   30:12 10:04 1:21:34   5/10   F50-54   25/47   F 
   82    99   John Braga              30 M EVERETT          MA   47    5:34 39:40    2:46   97   41:48 14.4    1:29   81   30:15 10:05 1:21:49   6/7    CLYDES   57/72   M 
   83   116   Angus Gilbert           48 M NORTH GRAFTON    MA  101    7:55 56:29    4:00   85   40:12 14.9    2:08   57   27:36  9:12 1:21:50   7/7    CLYDES   58/72   M 
   84    25   Cathy Burke             47 F WEST ROXBURY     MA   25    4:34 32:37    3:36   95   41:30 14.5    0:47   88   31:47 10:36 1:22:13   4/5    F45-49   26/47   F 
   85   103   Thomas Ferlito          56 M NORTH ANDOVER    MA   94    7:32 53:43    3:51   74   39:02 15.4    2:55   75   29:40  9:54 1:22:57   6/7    M55-59   59/72   M 
   86    55   Robert Steeves          51 M WESTWOOD         MA   97    7:40 54:43    3:29   87   40:17 14.9    2:26   74   29:27  9:49 1:23:16   7/8    M50-54   60/72   M 
   87    57   Anne Marie Guggenberge  50 F NORTH ANDOVER    MA   75    6:29 46:15    2:42   98   41:49 14.3    1:15   85   31:11 10:24 1:23:24   6/10   F50-54   27/47   F 
   88    33   Michael Bergin          59 M GROTON           MA   40    5:18 37:48    3:48   58   36:37 16.4    2:13  107   37:03 12:21 1:24:56   7/7    M55-59   61/72   M 
   89    78   Dennis Tompkins         66 M MOULTONBORO      NH  105    8:08 58:06    3:32  100   42:05 14.3    3:25   62   27:52  9:18 1:25:01   1/1    M65-69   62/72   M 
   90   110   Sandra O'Connor         52 F LEXINGTON        MA  100    7:52 56:05    2:37   93   41:14 14.6    1:57   89   31:51 10:37 1:25:29   7/10   F50-54   28/47   F 
   91    71   Samantha Peetros        26 F EASTHAMPTON      MA   74    6:27 46:03    2:49   52   36:05 16.6    3:43  106   37:00 12:20 1:26:01   4/6    F25-29   29/47   F 
   92    97   Sean Mulligan           34 M METHUEN          MA   87    7:16 51:50    3:02  110   45:59 13.0    1:12   70   29:07  9:43 1:26:34   6/6    M30-34   63/72   M 
   93    90   Karen Vines             33 F TEWKSBURY        MA   88    7:16 51:51    1:50  102   42:09 14.2    1:16   98   34:13 11:25 1:26:42   4/4    F30-34   30/47   F 
   94   113   Haril Pandya            42 M NEEDHAM          MA  112    8:41 61:59    4:13   75   39:15 15.3    1:21   97   34:05 11:22 1:27:34   9/10   M40-44   64/72   M 
   95   125   Bill Neacy              63 M GROTON           MA  107    8:14 58:47    5:41   88   40:19 14.9    2:54   83   30:36 10:12 1:27:42   2/2    M60-64   65/72   M 
   96   115   Gary Leston             53 M DANVERS          MA   91    7:18 52:09    4:41   90   40:21 14.9    1:04  101   34:25 11:29 1:27:48   8/8    M50-54   66/72   M 
   97   114   Theresa Campbell        53 F READING          MA  111    8:39 61:41    4:24  103   42:12 14.2    2:39   78   29:58 10:00 1:27:50   8/10   F50-54   31/47   F 
   98   102   Kristen Schmidt         39 F NASHUA           NH  106    8:13 58:38    4:47   76   39:16 15.3    2:11   94   33:51 11:17 1:28:16   2/2    F35-39   32/47   F 
   99   121   Gisela Yepez            43 F ANDOVER          MA  118   12:15 87:24    2:45  105   43:06 13.9    1:47   68   28:47  9:36 1:28:38   1/4    F40-44   33/47   F 
  100    40   Riya Singh              26 F NATICK           MA  109    8:18 59:11    3:14  113   46:50 12.8    0:49   76   29:43  9:55 1:28:51   5/6    F25-29   34/47   F 


                                                                      Page 3
                    ORDER OF FINISH - SPRINT TRIATHLON
                                  
Place Bib#  D Name                   Age G City             St Rank .15misw Pace  Tran1   Rank 10.0mib Rate Tran2   Rank 3mrun   Pace  Final   Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G    
===== ===== = ====================== === = ================ == ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ======== ======= ======== = 
  101    86   Claire Cloutier         63 F TYNGSBORO        MA  104    8:02 57:20    3:02   84   39:59 15.0    2:16  105   35:46 11:56 1:29:04   1/1    F60-64   35/47   F 
  102   104   Connie Fournelle        41 F BILLERICA        MA   98    7:43 55:03    3:21   99   41:56 14.3    2:44  103   34:39 11:33 1:30:21   1/1    ATHENA   36/47   F 
  103   107   Marianne Gaffney        59 F PELHAM           NH  110    8:32 60:55    3:21   96   41:38 14.4    2:30  104   35:37 11:53 1:31:36   3/4    F55-59   37/47   F 
  104   118   Kathryn Moody           43 F CHELMSFORD       MA   95    7:33 53:53    5:15  104   42:14 14.2    2:29  100   34:22 11:28 1:31:50   2/4    F40-44   38/47   F 
  105   120   Rohit Girme             28 M FRAMINGHAM       MA  114    9:02 64:32    3:26  108   45:16 13.3    1:12   95   33:54 11:18 1:32:48   4/5    M25-29   67/72   M 
  106    75   Priya Shah              41 F NEEDHAM          MA  115    9:10 65:23    4:16  114   47:11 12.7    1:30   84   31:02 10:21 1:33:08   3/4    F40-44   39/47   F 
  107   128   Susan Jamieson          50 F BILLERICA        MA   80    6:38 47:23    3:37   91   40:26 14.8    2:08  113   40:22 13:28 1:33:10   9/10   F50-54   40/47   F 
  108    96   Rosemarie Traverso      24 F METHUEN          MA  102    7:56 56:40    2:21  112   46:27 12.9    0:55  112   40:13 13:25 1:37:52   1/2    F20-24   41/47   F 
  109   112   Claire Lomme            51 F DRACUT           MA  103    7:57 56:43    3:37  109   45:23 13.2    1:41  111   39:43 13:15 1:38:19  10/10   F50-54   42/47   F 
  110    88   David Williams          49 M PELHAM           NH   83    6:48 48:31    3:48  111   46:16 13.0    2:32  110   39:32 13:11 1:38:54   7/7    M45-49   68/72   M 
  111   122   Suzanne Murphy          44 F BILLERICA        MA   64    6:07 43:39    4:36  117   49:59 12.0    0:52  109   38:10 12:44 1:39:42   4/4    F40-44   43/47   F 
  112    43   Joyce Barkin            56 F WESTON           MA   92    7:29 53:28    4:48   80   39:28 15.2    2:08  115   48:13 16:05 1:42:04   4/4    F55-59   44/47   F 
  113    41   Jessica Salgueiro       29 F BOXBOROUGH       MA   38    5:13 37:10   22:00  101   42:06 14.3    2:36   99   34:20 11:27 1:46:14   6/6    F25-29   45/47   F 
  114   129   Jim Brescia             73 M READING          MA  108    8:15 58:51    3:28  115   48:23 12.4    2:32  114   47:41 15:54 1:50:17   1/1    M70+     69/72   M 
  115    32   Ryan Williams           29 M DANVERS          MA                       2:02   22   32:32 18.4    1:20    9   20:46  6:56 9:07:41   5/5    M25-29   70/72   M 
  116   123   Sara Hurchik            23 F ANDOVER          MA   86    7:12 51:22    3:17  118   52:18 11.5    1:03                              2/2    F20-24   46/47   F 
  117    67   Ross Capobianco         44 M BEDFORD          MA   34    5:05 36:14    2:39   34   34:26 17.4    1:41                             10/10   M40-44   71/72   M 
  118    39   Keith Foster            37 M WORCESTER        MA   36    5:06 36:26    1:32    7   28:57 20.7                                      8/8    M35-39   72/72   M 
  119    51   Julia O'Donnell         45 F CHARLESTOWN      MA   52    5:43 40:48    2:46                                                        5/5    F45-49   47/47   F 




My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News