Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

 
 
 
 
 
 
> Printer-friendly page

33rd Annual Crackerbarrel 5k Road Race

Wrentham, MA, September 14, 2013

[Age Group ]

Overall

Computerized Timing and Scoring By Spitler Race Systems:



Email: spitlerrace@verizon.net
           33rd Annual Crackerbarrel Classic 5K Race/Walk    
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
   1   17:14  5:34    1 30-39    1 M   830 Ryan Davenport              Hopkinton,MA                                                  
   2   17:56  5:47    1 19-29    2 M   691 Bryan McCusty               Norwood,MA                                                    
   3   18:18  5:54    1 40-49    3 M   812 Joe Byra                    Attleboro,MA                                                  
   4   18:29  5:58    2 30-39    4 M   677 Kevin Keleher               Norfolk,MA                                                    
   5   18:40  6:01    2 40-49    5 M   802 Phil Parks                  Abington,MA                                                   
   6   18:50  6:05    2 19-29    6 M   632 Blake Cunningham            Walpole,MA                                                    
   7   19:06  6:10    3 30-39    7 M   847 Dan Atkinson                Mansfield,MA                                                  
   8   19:20  6:14    4 30-39    8 M   694 Michael McKechnie           Norfolk,MA                                                    
   9   19:28  6:17    1 19-29    1 F   704 Jacquelyn Pierce            Canton,MA                                                     
  10   19:35  6:19    3 40-49    9 M   763 Bill Wisnaskas              Norton,MA                                                     
  11   19:42  6:21    4 40-49   10 M   839 Patrick Foster              Wrentham,MA                                                   
  12   19:52  6:25    5 30-39   11 M   811 Chris Shardlow              Scituate,RI                                                   
  13   20:01  6:27    1 50-59   12 M   777 Bruce Hunt                  Brockton,MA                                                   
  14   20:40  6:40    2 50-59   13 M   696 Amine Mekkaoui              Dover,MA                                                      
  15   20:43  6:41    1 13-18   14 M   863 Sean Barry                  Wrentham,MA                                                   
  16   20:44  6:41    3 19-29   15 M   850 Ryan Norton                 Walpole,MA                                                    
  17   20:45  6:42    6 30-39   16 M   695 JESSE Medeiros              FRANKLIN,MA                                                   
  18   20:46  6:42    7 30-39   17 M   714 Jarrad Rocheleau            Cumberland,RI                                                 
  19   20:55  6:45    3 50-59   18 M   822 Timothy Trenger             Taunton,MA                                                    
  20   21:17  6:52    4 50-59   19 M   785 Stephen Warren              Sharon,MA                                                     
  21   21:23  6:54    5 40-49   20 M   741 Jason Talerman              Norfolk,MA                                                    
  22   21:34  6:57    2 13-18   21 M   832 David O'Byrne               Norfolk,MA                                                    
  23   21:52  7:03    6 40-49   22 M   626 David Coler                 Millis,MA                                                     
  24   21:53  7:04    8 30-39   23 M   771 Roger Gosciminski           Attleboro,MA                                                  
  25   21:54  7:04    9 30-39   24 M   664 Andy Haase                  Norwood,MA                                                    
  26   22:05  7:07    7 40-49   25 M   730 Jim Spellman                Bridgewater,MA                                                
  27   22:12  7:10    8 40-49   26 M   732 Brian Stevens               Franklin,MA                                                   
  28   22:16  7:11    9 40-49   27 M   807 Dan Long                    Franklin,MA                                                   
  29   22:20  7:12    2 19-29    2 F   633 Jenny Cunningham            Walpole,MA                                                    
  30   22:25  7:14    5 50-59   28 M   833 Wayde Porrovecchio          Cambridge,MA                                                  
  31   22:35  7:17    6 50-59   29 M   619 Tom Cameron                 Franklin,MA                                                   
  32   22:50  7:22    3 13-18   30 M   824 Hugh McMackin               Walpole,MA                                                    
  33   22:52  7:23   10 40-49   31 M   721 James Salemi                Cumberland,RI                                                 
  34   22:55  7:24    4 13-18   32 M   623 Henry Carr                  Wrentham,MA                                                   
  35   22:58  7:25    1 50-59    3 F   813 Amanda Maffa                Hopkinton,MA                                                  
  36   23:09  7:28    7 50-59   33 M   640 Thomas Dion                 Milford,MA                                                    
  37   23:10  7:28   11 40-49   34 M   774 Eric Benevides              Johnston,RI                                                   
  38   23:11  7:29   12 40-49   35 M   690 John McCue                  Bellingham,MA                                                 
  39   23:25  7:33   13 40-49   36 M   766 Jon Zapolski                Franklin,MA                                                   
  40   23:26  7:34    1 70-98   37 M   780 David Pember                Medfield,MA                                                   
  41   23:30  7:35    8 50-59   38 M   844 Ken Barrett                 Norton,MA                                                     
  42   23:36  7:37    2 50-59    4 F   808 Mary McNulty                Medway,MA                                                     
  43   23:37  7:37    4 19-29   39 M   820 Alexander Dunn              Woonsocket,RI                                                 
  44   24:08  7:47   10 30-39   40 M   627 Mike Collins                Norfolk,MA                                                    
  45   24:10  7:48    2 70-98   41 M   828 Greg Tooker                 Wrentham,MA                                                   
  46   24:11  7:48    3 19-29    5 F   743 Katherine Thibedeau         Wrentham,MA                                                   
  47   24:14  7:49   14 40-49   42 M   849 Paul Bowes                  Wrentham,MA                                                   
  48   24:20  7:51    1 40-49    6 F   772 Debra Irons                 Cumberland,RI                                                 
  49   24:22  7:52    5 13-18   43 M   855 Cael Maceachero             Hopkinton,MA                                                  
  50   24:34  7:55    3 50-59    7 F   810 Diane Adams                 North Kingston,RI                                             
  51   24:36  7:56    2 40-49    8 F   706 Michelle Pinkham            Franklin,MA                                                   
  52   24:39  7:57   11 30-39   44 M   750 Jacob Ullucci               Norfolk,MA                                                    
  53   24:45  7:59    1 30-39    9 F   726 Lisa Simmer                 Palinville,MA                                                 
  54   24:48  8:00    3 40-49   10 F   821 Nancy Trenger               Taunton,MA                                                    
  55   24:51  8:01    1 01-12   11 F   846 Kelly Lahart                Franklin,MA                                                   
  56   24:56  8:03    2 30-39   12 F   874 Weronica Gonzalez           Tucson,AZ                                                     
  57   25:02  8:05    3 70-98   45 M   837 Harry Carter                Blackstone,MA                                                 
  58   25:04  8:05    4 70-98   46 M   801 Gerald Porricelli           Lincoln,RI                                                    
  59   25:05  8:05    9 50-59   47 M   676 Jim Kearney                 Needham,MA                                                    
  60   25:07  8:06   12 30-39   48 M   719 Christopher Roy             North Attleboro,MA                                            
  61   25:09  8:07    1 60-69   49 M   781 Tom Murphy                  Norwood,MA                                                    
  62   25:13  8:08    2 60-69   50 M   603 Steven Ahlen                Wellesley,MA                                                  
  63   25:30  8:14   10 50-59   51 M   607 James Baxter                Norfolk,MA                                                    
  64   25:38  8:16    4 19-29   13 F   616 Katie Burns                 Norfolk,MA                                                    
  65   25:41  8:17    5 19-29   52 M   829 Marc Willey                 Franklin,MA                                                   
  66   25:44  8:18    3 30-39   14 F   873 Mindy Wade                  Bellingham,MA                                                 
  67   25:46  8:19    4 30-39   15 F   715 Jessica Rocheleau           Cumberland,RI                                                 
  68   25:50  8:20   11 50-59   53 M   875 Edward Burns                Walpole,MA                                                    
  69   25:52  8:21   15 40-49   54 M   751 RAVI Uppalpati              MILLIS,MA                                                     
  70   25:55  8:22    5 30-39   16 F   693 Kate McGowan                East Providence,RI                                            
  71   25:56  8:22    4 50-59   17 F   877 Theresa Vero                Wrentham,MA                                                   
  72   25:57  8:22    2 01-12   18 F   868 Nicole Connor               Wrentham,MA                                                   
  73   25:59  8:23   12 50-59   55 M   646 Edward Durkin               Franklin,MA                                                   
  74   26:05  8:25    5 19-29   19 F   736 Elizabeth Streeter          North Providenc,RI                                            
  75   26:06  8:25    1 01-12   56 M   756 Jonathan Walsh              Cumberland,RI                                                 
  76   26:07  8:25    4 40-49   20 F   755 Jodie Walsh                 Cumberland,RI                                                 
  77   26:09  8:26   13 30-39   57 M   703 Christopher Parish          Franklin,MA                                                   
  78   26:14  8:28   13 50-59   58 M   622 Bob Carr                    Wrentham,MA                                                   
  79   26:16  8:28    3 60-69   59 M   836 Neal Weinberg               Franklin,MA                                                   
  80   26:17  8:29   14 50-59   60 M   804 Chris Healy                 Bellingham,MA                                                 
  81   26:24  8:31    5 40-49   21 F   716 Carolyn Rodgers             Franklin,MA                                                   
  82   26:25  8:31   15 50-59   61 M   827 Barry Jones                 Walpole,MA                                                    
  83   26:26  8:32    6 40-49   22 F   654 Linda Garr                  Walpole,MA                                                    
  84   26:26  8:32   16 50-59   62 M   672 HANK HULING                 FRANKLIN,MA                                                   
  85   26:27  8:32   14 30-39   63 M   734 Chip Stier                  Canton,MA                                                     
  86   26:37  8:35    6 13-18   64 M   728 Chad Spears                 Wrentham,MA                                                   
  87   26:39  8:36    6 19-29   23 F   764 Kristen Young               Bellingham,MA                                                 
  88   26:40  8:36    2 01-12   65 M   739 Nate Sylven                 Wrentham,MA                                                   
  89   26:41  8:36    7 13-18   66 M   825 Colin Buckley                                                                          
  90   26:52  8:40   16 40-49   67 M   717 Bryan Rodrigues             Franklin,MA                                                   
  91   26:52  8:40   17 40-49   68 M   851 Brian Nevins                Medfield,MA                                                   
  92   26:53  8:40   15 30-39   69 M   845 Darren McNamara             Bellingham,MA                                                 
  93   27:00  8:43   17 50-59   70 M   709 Brian Pryhoda               Franklin,MA                                                   
  94   27:02  8:43    7 19-29   24 F   678 Kelly Kilbourn              Bellingham,MA                                                 
  95   27:03  8:44    7 40-49   25 F   661 Julie Grant                 Wrentham,MA                                                   
  96   27:04  8:44    4 60-69   71 M   881 Jack Gay                                                                               
  97   27:06  8:45   18 50-59   72 M   809 Tony Arcaro                 Franklin,MA                                                   
  98   27:07  8:45    3 01-12   73 M   794 Ryan Barbato                Foxboro,MA                                                    
  99   27:08  8:45    6 30-39   26 F   725 Stephanie Silvi             Foxboro,MA                                                    
 100   27:10  8:46    7 30-39   27 F   775 Bozena Chmielewski          Johnston,RI                                                   
 101   27:14  8:47    5 50-59   28 F   618 Bonnie Cameron              Franklin,MA                                                   
 102   27:17  8:48    8 30-39   29 F   842 Marissa Tuchy               Goshen,NY                                                     
 103   27:25  8:51    5 70-98   74 M   799 Dennis Branham              Providence,RI                                                 
 104   27:32  8:53    9 30-39   30 F   737 Patricia Suess              Norfolk,MA                                                    
 105   27:34  8:54   19 50-59   75 M   648 Kevin Flannery              Franklin,MA                                                   
 106   27:35  8:54   18 40-49   76 M   698 Benjamin Moore              Wrentham,MA                                                   
 107   27:36  8:54   19 40-49   77 M   831 Tim Munn                    Wrentham,MA                                                   
 108   27:38  8:55    8 40-49   31 F   733 Holly Stevens               Franklin,MA                                                   
 109   27:40  8:55   10 30-39   32 F   865 Kara Newcomb                East Taunton,MA                                               
 110   27:42  8:56   16 30-39   78 M   866 Lenny Bourdeau              Wrentham,MA                                                   
 111   27:57  9:01    1 60-69   33 F   752 Bonnie Viola                North Attleboro,MA                                            
 112   28:18  9:08   11 30-39   34 F   867 Shana Bourdeau              Wrentham,MA                                                   
 113   28:23  9:09    8 19-29   35 F   711 ELIZABETH Renner            PLAINVILLE,MA                                                 
 114   28:26  9:10    6 50-59   36 F   662 Nora Grant                  Franklin,MA                                                   
 115   28:30  9:12   20 50-59   79 M   735 Walter Stowe                Plainville,MA                                                 
 116   28:33  9:13   12 30-39   37 F   625 Marie Chartier              Framingham,MA                                                 
 117   28:36  9:14   21 50-59   80 M   835 Bryan Garley                Bristol,RI                                                    
 118   28:51  9:18    9 40-49   38 F   749 Nancy Tully                 Foxboro,MA                                                    
 119   28:51  9:18   10 40-49   39 F   731 Nancy Stapleton             Foxboro,MA                                                    
 120   28:52  9:19   11 40-49   40 F   722 Kristen Sheridan            Franklin,MA                                                   
 121   28:54  9:19    9 19-29   41 F   816 Alice Redznak               Mansfield,MA                                                  
 122   28:56  9:20   12 40-49   42 F   612 Janette Bradley             Plainville,MA                                                 
 123   29:00  9:21   20 40-49   81 M   767 John Deveney                Plainville,MA                                                 
 124   29:04  9:23    4 01-12   82 M   776 Angus McOhee                Norfolk,MA                                                    
 125   29:09  9:24    5 01-12   83 M   857 Owen Conlin                 Norfolk,MA                                                    
 126   29:12  9:25   21 40-49   84 M   747 John Trigg                  Medfield,MA                                                   
 127   29:18  9:27   13 40-49   43 F   655 Wendy Geiger                Norfolk,MA                                                    
 128   29:24  9:29   14 40-49   44 F   878 Kristin Patrick             Wrentham,MA                                                   
 129   29:30  9:31   13 30-39   45 F   668 Robyn Hayes                 Attleboro,MA                                                  
 130   29:31  9:31    7 50-59   46 F   860 Judy Lahart                 Franklin,MA                                                   
 131   29:32  9:32   22 40-49   85 M   608 Peter Berry                 Plainville,MA                                                 
 132   29:35  9:33    5 60-69   86 M   834 Thomas Morley               Bristol,RI                                                    
 133   29:38  9:34   14 30-39   47 F   864 Kristi Mollica              Wrentham,MA                                                   
 134   29:42  9:35    8 50-59   48 F   769 Patricia Kurzynski          Rumford,RI                                                    
 135   29:48  9:37    6 70-98   87 M   783 Fred Zuleger III            Coventry,RI                                                   
 136   29:49  9:37   15 40-49   49 F   740 Tracy Sylven                Wrentham,MA                                                   
 137   29:59  9:40    8 13-18   88 M   823 Jake Kral                   Walpole,MA                                                    
 138   30:03  9:42    7 70-98   89 M   870 Francis Doulette            Wrentham,MA                                                   
 139   30:06  9:43   23 40-49   90 M   688 Jim Mahoney                 Norfolk,MA                                                    
 140   30:08  9:43   16 40-49   50 F   680 Maria LaRose                Medfield,MA                                                   
 141   30:09  9:44   15 30-39   51 F   700 Kimberly O'Neil             South Boston,MA                                               
 142   30:10  9:44   16 30-39   52 F   819 Jennifer Oneil              Boston,MA                                                     
 143   30:13  9:45   17 30-39   53 F   838 Courtney Poska              Norfolk,MA                                                    
 144   30:15  9:45   17 30-39   91 M   656 Kevin Gerber                Westborough,MA                                                
 145   30:16  9:46   18 30-39   92 M   637 Rich Di Bona                North Easton,MA                                               
 146   30:16  9:46   17 40-49   54 F   657 Kimberly Gerber             Westborough,MA                                                
 147   30:18  9:46   24 40-49   93 M   644 William Duffy               North Kingstown,RI                                            
 148   30:20  9:47   18 30-39   55 F   683 Kristin Lopes               Wrentham,MA                                                   
 149   30:21  9:47   19 30-39   56 F   628 Shiloh Comes                Wrentham,MA                                                   
 150   30:30  9:50    6 60-69   94 M   768 Stan Kurzynski              Rumford,RI                                                    
 151   30:38  9:53   22 50-59   95 M   708 Peter Plaehn                Wrentham,MA                                                   
 152   30:40  9:54   18 40-49   57 F   806 Kelly Yuen                  Medway,MA                                                     
 153   30:41  9:54    9 50-59   58 F   841 Marisa Roche                Franklin,MA                                                   
 154   30:42  9:54   23 50-59   96 M   840 John Roche                  Franklin,MA                                                   
 155   30:45  9:55   19 40-49   59 F   792 Lisa Pinette                Milford,MA                                                    
 156   30:49  9:56   19 30-39   97 M   876 Adam Thibaus                Gardner,MA                                                    
 157   30:51  9:57   20 30-39   60 F   647 Julia Ficco                 Franklin,MA                                                   
 158   30:53  9:58    7 60-69   98 M   702 Paul Pare                   North Smithfiel,RI                                            
 159   30:56  9:59   21 30-39   61 F   805 Christine Souza             Dobbs Ferry,NY                                                
 160   30:58  9:59   20 30-39   99 M   669 Steven Hayes                Attleboro,MA                                                  
 161   30:59 10:00   25 40-49  100 M   635 Richard DeFilippo           Franklin,MA                                                   
 162   31:09 10:03   20 40-49   62 F   814 Rebecca Martin              Franklin,MA                                                   
 163   31:10 10:03   22 30-39   63 F   645 Hillary Dunn                Newtonville,MA                                                
 164   31:12 10:04   23 30-39   64 F   748 Jessica Tripp               Dorchester,MA                                                 
 165   31:14 10:05   21 30-39  101 M   858 Matt Ferruccio                                                                         
 166   31:15 10:05   21 40-49   65 F   793 Elaine Barbato              Foxboro,MA                                                    
 167   31:16 10:05   10 50-59   66 F   629 Janet Constantino           Franklin,MA                                                   
 168   31:16 10:05   22 40-49   67 F   687 Catherine Maguire           Franklin,MA                                                   
 169   31:17 10:05   24 30-39   68 F   738 Christina Sullivan          South Easton,MA                                               
 170   31:18 10:06    6 01-12  102 M   754 Jackson Walsh               Cumberland,RI                                                 
 171   31:20 10:06   24 50-59  103 M   843 Patrick Buchanan            Hopkinton,MA                                                  
 172   31:24 10:08   25 30-39   69 F   760 Margaret White              Millis,MA                                                     
 173   31:36 10:12    2 60-69   70 F   606 Rosanne Dou Balfour         Ft. Lauderdale,FL                                             
 174   31:39 10:13   26 30-39   71 F   869 Meredith Faletra            Hollisten,MA                                                  
 175   31:42 10:14   27 30-39   72 F   643 Kathleen Donovan            Franklin,MA                                                   
 176   31:50 10:16    8 60-69  104 M   692 Michael McCusty             Norwood,MA                                                    
 177   32:01 10:20   28 30-39   73 F   784 Melissa Cavicchi            N Attleboro,MA                                                
 178   32:02 10:20   10 19-29   74 F   697 Kelly Millin                Norwood,MA                                                    
 179   32:02 10:20    1 13-18   75 F   744 Kayla Thongpul              Milford,MA                                                    
 180   32:32 10:30   23 40-49   76 F   729 Patty Spears                Wrentham,MA                                                   
 181   32:33 10:30   11 50-59   77 F   761 Elaine Willey               Franklin,MA                                                   
 182   32:51 10:36   26 40-49  105 M   611 Eric Bradley                Plainville,MA                                                 
 183   32:54 10:37   11 19-29   78 F   631 Sarah Cronin                Franklin,MA                                                   
 184   32:57 10:38   24 40-49   79 F   653 Kathleen Fujawa             Norfolk,MA                                                    
 185   33:04 10:40    9 60-69  106 M   800 Stan Williams               Cumberland,RI                                                 
 186   33:21 10:45   25 40-49   80 F   757 Amy Wersted                 Hopedale,MA                                                   
 187   33:22 10:46   29 30-39   81 F   686 Cheryl MacDonald            Hopedale,MA                                                   
 188   33:36 10:50   27 40-49  107 M   663 Dennis Gray                 Plainville,MA                                                 
 189   33:40 10:52   10 60-69  108 M   803 Burnie Lincoln              Blackstone,MA                                                 
 190   33:43 10:53   30 30-39   82 F   720 Kelly Roy                   North Attleboro,MA                                            
 191   33:47 10:54   12 50-59   83 F   815 Barbara Minkwitz            Mansfield,MA                                                  
 192   33:50 10:55   22 30-39  109 M   601 Chris Abbate                Plainville,MA                                                 
 193   33:53 10:56    7 01-12  110 M   602 Joey Abbate                 Plainville,MA                                                 
 194   34:02 10:59   26 40-49   84 F   667 Michelle Haviland           Norfolk,MA                                                    
 195   34:11 11:02   27 40-49   85 F   727 Teresa Smith                Milford,MA                                                    
 196   34:13 11:02   13 50-59   86 F   790 Lee McCarthy                Norton,MA                                                     
 197   34:15 11:03   28 40-49  111 M   791 Scot Taggart                Franklin,MA                                                   
 198   34:28 11:07    3 01-12   87 F   872 Grace Berry                 Wrentham,MA                                                   
 199   34:32 11:08   29 40-49  112 M   773 Paul Clerici                Walpole,MA                                                    
 200   34:53 11:15   23 30-39  113 M   817 Thomas McNeill              Mansfield,MA                                                  
 201   35:03 11:18   28 40-49   88 F   681 Elise LeBlanc               Plainville,MA                                                 
 202   35:07 11:20   31 30-39   89 F   701 Maria Papalia-Meier         Plainville,MA                                                 
 203   35:13 11:22   14 50-59   90 F   765 Nancy Zabe                  Franklin,MA                                                   
 204   35:26 11:26    3 60-69   91 F   713 Jane Ritchie                Foxboro,MA                                                    
 205   35:30 11:27   32 30-39   92 F   787 Elizabeth Fleming           Norwood,MA                                                    
 206   35:35 11:29   11 60-69  114 M   788 Bill Fleming                Norwood,MA                                                    
 207   35:48 11:33    4 60-69   93 F   617 Margaret Cahill             Wrentham,MA                                                   
 208   36:01 11:37   24 30-39  115 M   651 Edward Freeman              Sharon,MA                                                     
 209   36:02 11:37   33 30-39   94 F   652 Elizabeth Freeman           Sharon,MA                                                     
 210   36:17 11:42    5 60-69   95 F   665 JUDITH Harris               MEDFIELD,MA                                                   
 211   36:21 11:44   34 30-39   96 F   636 Lauren Dewey-Rosenfeld      Milford,MA                                                    
 212   36:22 11:44   29 40-49   97 F   682 Kerry Ledwith               Franklin,MA                                                   
 213   36:22 11:44   30 40-49   98 F   604 Laura Amaral                Blackstone,MA                                                 
 214   36:32 11:47   15 50-59   99 F   789 Patty Booker                Franklin,MA                                                   
 215   36:39 11:49   31 40-49  100 F   630 Karen Conway                Walpole,MA                                                    
 216   36:53 11:54   35 30-39  101 F   861 Carrie Souza                Attleboro,MA                                                  
 217   36:58 11:55   32 40-49  102 F   609 Anita Bertone               Franklin,MA                                                   
 218   37:18 12:02    2 13-18  103 F   610 Olivia Bertone              Franklin,MA                                                   
 219   37:37 12:08   33 40-49  104 F   888 Kerryann Corsiglia          Foxboro,MA                                                    
 220   37:41 12:09    8 70-98  116 M   770 Chuck Hyson                 Lincoln,RI                                                    
 221   37:45 12:11   34 40-49  105 F   699 Dana O'Malley               North Attleboro,MA                                            
 222   37:48 12:12   25 30-39  117 M   689 Alexandra Malouf            Plainville,MA                                                 
 223   37:56 12:14   36 30-39  106 F   650 MEGHAN Flynn                FRANKLIN,MA                                                   
 224   38:07 12:18   37 30-39  107 F   638 Sydnie Di Bona              North Easton,MA                                               
 225   38:13 12:20   38 30-39  108 F   859 Loren Ferruccio                                                                        
 226   38:29 12:25    6 60-69  109 F   671 Jan Hoffman                 Wrentham,MA                                                   
 227   38:37 12:27   39 30-39  110 F   853 Stephanie Schaller          Hopedale,MA                                                   
 228   38:45 12:30   16 50-59  111 F   848 Mary-Ellen Goulet           Attleboro,MA                                                  
 229   38:48 12:31   35 40-49  112 F   854 Julie Lockner               Hopkinton,MA                                                  
 230   38:51 12:32   17 50-59  113 F   779 Elisa Tavares                                                                          
 231   38:55 12:33    7 60-69  114 F   642 Elizabeth Donovan           Bellingham,MA                                                 
 232   38:57 12:34   40 30-39  115 F   852 Liz Watson                  Mendon,MA                                                     
 233   38:59 12:35   41 30-39  116 F   745 Maria Thongpul              Milford,MA                                                    
 234   39:08 12:37   12 19-29  117 F   674 Julie Jones                 Norwood,MA                                                    
 235   39:31 12:45    4 01-12  118 F   621 Olivia Camire               Plainville,MA                                                 
 236   39:33 12:45   36 40-49  119 F   620 Cara Camire                 Plainville,MA                                                 
 237   40:14 12:59    9 70-98  118 M   742 Peter Tancredi              N Falmouth,MA                                                 
 238   40:32 13:05   42 30-39  120 F   871 Jennette Chon-Diorio        Franklin,MA                                                   
 239   40:49 13:10   18 50-59  121 F   856 Barbara Dayian              Franklin,MA                                                   
 240   40:52 13:11    8 60-69  122 F   673 JOCELYN Infantino           MANSFIELD,MA                                                  
 241   42:53 13:50    1 70-98  123 F   798 Frances Branham             Providence,RI                                                 
 242   45:48 14:46   19 50-59  124 F   759 Nancy Whitcomb              Foxboro,MA                                                    
 243   47:10 15:13   20 50-59  125 F   778 Linda Moses                 N Attleboro,MA                                                
 244   52:35 16:58   43 30-39  126 F   634 Melissa Daly                Foxboro,MA                                                    
 245   57:38 18:35   21 50-59  127 F   641 Cathy Donovan               Franklin,MA                                                   
 246   57:38 18:35    9 60-69  128 F   670 Diane Henriksen             Franklin,MA                                                   




My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights: Updated | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News