Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

 
 
 
 
 
 
> Printer-friendly page

MIAA Eastern Divsion Cross Country Tournament

Wrentham, MA, November 9, 2013

[Girls D1 | Girls D2 | Girls D3 | Girls D4 | Girls D5 | Girls D6 | Boys D1 | Boys D2 | Boys D4 | Boys D5 | Boys D6 ]

Boys D3


       2013 MIAA Eastern Mass Divisional Cross Country Championships
       Wrentham Development Center, Wrentham MA -- November 9, 2013

           ============== BOY's DIV-3 5k RACE =================

Place TmPl No.   Name                  Yr School               Time    Pace     
===== ==== ===== ===================== == ==================== ======= ===== 
    1    1  1920 OWEN GONSER           12 King Philip          15:27.2  4:59  I 
    2    2  1967 DAN MOVERMAN          12 Oliver Ames          16:13.5  5:14  I 
    3    3  1946 IAN FLANAGAN          12 North Attleborough   16:15.9  5:15  T 
    4    4  1987 JUSTIN HALLEY         12 Reading              16:18.5  5:15  I 
    5    5  1884 TIM POITRAS           12 Dracut               16:18.9  5:16  I 
    6    6  1896 YOSVALDY TEJEDA       11 Greater Lawrence Tec 16:24.2  5:17  I 
    7    7  2035 BRIAN SHEPPARD        12 Whitman-Hanson       16:29.6  5:19  T 
    8    8  1841 MATT DANOSKY          12 Bishop Feehan        16:31.3  5:20  T 
    9    9  1991 PAUL FLEMING          12 Sharon               16:36.0  5:21  I 
   10   10  1997 ADAM SELSMAN          12 Sharon               16:36.9  5:21  I 
   11   11  1863 ZACH MUNN             12 Concord-Carlisle     16:37.5  5:22  T 
   12   12  1914 EVAN PARK             11 Hopkinton            16:39.3  5:22  I 
   13   13  1876 LOGAN PATENAUDE       12 Dartmouth            16:39.6  5:22  I 
   14   14  1826 ANDREW PETERSON       10 Arlington            16:42.2  5:23  I 
   15   15  2047 JACOB ZUCH            10 Winchester           16:44.5  5:24    
   16   16  1860 JOSH ELWOOD           12 Concord-Carlisle     16:45.7  5:24  T 
   17   17  2030 SAM EVANS             10 Whitman-Hanson       16:46.0  5:24  T 
   18   18  1916 EVAN ROSEN            12 Hopkinton            16:47.4  5:25    
   19   19  1903 SAM MILDRUM           12 Hingham              16:50.6  5:26    
   20   20  1848 STEPHEN SCALA         11 Bishop Feehan        16:51.0  5:26  T 
   21   21  1862 SPENCER MEYER         10 Concord-Carlisle     16:51.7  5:26  T 
   22   22  1951 TEDDY NOLAN           11 North Attleborough   16:52.3  5:26  T 
   23   23  1846 ANDREW PEARL          10 Bishop Feehan        16:52.7  5:26  T 
   24   24  2026 MIKE VAN DER LINDEN   12 Walpole              16:54.1  5:27    
   25   25  1868 COLE WINSTANLEY       10 Concord-Carlisle     16:56.8  5:28  T 
   26   26  2020 PAT CONNELL           12 Walpole              16:57.8  5:28    
   27   27  1835 TIM SIRACUSA          11 Belmont              16:58.2  5:28    
   28   28  1911 KYLE DRISCOLL         12 Hopkinton            16:58.6  5:28    
   29   29  1948 MIKE KELLEHER         12 North Attleborough   16:59.1  5:28  T 
   30   30  1859 ELI DECKER            10 Concord-Carlisle     17:00.2  5:29  T 
   31   31  2029 TYLER DURANT          12 Whitman-Hanson       17:00.7  5:29  T 
   32   32  1961 JAROD BOONE           10 Oliver Ames          17:01.2  5:29    
   33   33  1995 BRENDAN LEE           12 Sharon               17:03.3  5:30    
   34   34  1969 CAMERON PRESSEY       11 Oliver Ames          17:05.5  5:31    
   35   35  1842 IAN KELLY             12 Bishop Feehan        17:06.3  5:31  T 
   36   36  2027 BRENDAN WOHLER        11 Walpole              17:08.5  5:32    
   37   37  1834 LEWIS SIILLETTO       12 Belmont              17:09.0  5:32    
   38   38  2015 DAVID LOCKHART        11 Stoughton            17:09.2  5:32    
   39   39  2021 ANTHONY DIVIRGILIO    12 Walpole              17:09.6  5:32    
   40   40  1827 GABE PUTNAM           12 Arlington            17:10.5  5:32    
   41   41  1981 PATRICK BAYNES        12 Reading              17:11.7  5:33    
   42   42  1947 KENNETH FONG	       11 North Attleborough   17:12.8  5:33  T 
   43   43  2028 PATRICK BRETT         11 Whitman-Hanson       17:15.4  5:34  T 
   44   44  1905 ALEX RIDDELL          12 Hingham              17:16.0  5:34    
   45   45  2022 BILLY HEIBERGER       11 Walpole              17:16.5  5:34    
   46   46  1950 BRANDEN LAVERDIERE    12 North Attleborough   17:18.6  5:35  T 
   47   47  1983 MATT DYNAN            11 Reading              17:19.0  5:35    
   48   48  2025 MIKE ORSI             11 Walpole              17:20.3  5:35    
   49   49  1966 BRENDAN LYNCH         12 Oliver Ames          17:20.6  5:35    
   50   50  1837 JAMES STADLER         12 Belmont              17:21.3  5:36    
   51   51  1828 CALEB SNYDER-DICESARE 10 Arlington            17:21.5  5:36    
   52   52  1843 TIM LEGG              12 Bishop Feehan        17:22.5  5:36  T 
   53   53  1824 GABE NAHN             12 Arlington            17:22.9  5:36    
   54   54  1968 KYLE NICHOLS          11 Oliver Ames          17:23.9  5:36    
   55   55  1982 SEAN DUFFY            12 Reading              17:24.4  5:37    
   56   56  1881 MATT CAHILL           9  Dracut               17:24.9  5:37    
   57   57  1845 GAVIN O'KEEFE         10 Bishop Feehan        17:26.1  5:37  T 
   58   58  1980 TOM WEDGE             11 Plymouth North       17:26.7  5:37    
   59   59  1945 JOE COLLINS           11 North Attleborough   17:27.2  5:38  T 
   60   60  1949 JACK LABONTE          12 North Attleborough   17:28.1  5:38  T 
   61   61  1921 BRANDON SULLIVAN      10 King Philip          17:28.9  5:38    
   62   62  1883 TIM KOUFOGAZOS        12 Dracut               17:30.5  5:39    
   63   63  1861 ANDREW KNAUSS         11 Concord-Carlisle     17:30.8  5:39  T 
   64   64  1900 IVAN FRANTZ           10 Hingham              17:31.7  5:39    
   65   65  2014 ANTONIO IRONS         11 Stoughton            17:33.1  5:39    
   66   66  1999 BYRON TOLLEFSON       11 Sharon               17:33.4  5:40    
   67   67  1882 JACOB GAUDETTE        10 Dracut               17:33.6  5:40    
   68   68  1963 CONNOR DONOVAN        11 Oliver Ames          17:35.8  5:40    
   69   69  2018 LUKE BERARDINELLI     9  Walpole              17:36.5  5:41    
   70   70  2036 STEPHEN SMART         12 Whitman-Hanson       17:39.9  5:42  T 
   71   71  1973 TODD CUSHING          11 Plymouth North       17:40.2  5:42    
   72   72  1847 RYAN POHOLEK          12 Bishop Feehan        17:43.7  5:43  T 
   73   73  2034 LUKAS MOSCOSO         9  Whitman-Hanson       17:44.6  5:43  T 
   74   74  1891 MIGUEL CUMBA          11 Greater Lawrence Tec 17:45.1  5:43    
   75   75  2031 JASON KEENAN          10 Whitman-Hanson       17:45.5  5:43  T 
   76   76  1910 SAM DANACEAU          10 Hopkinton            17:46.2  5:44    
   77   77  1867 ANDREW SOLOMON        12 Concord-Carlisle     17:49.2  5:45  T 
   78   78  1904 JACOB NOORDZIJ        12 Hingham              17:49.8  5:45    
   79   79  1823 ANDREW LINDHEIM       11 Arlington            17:50.9  5:45    
   80   80  1906 JAKE VANDINE          11 Hingham              17:51.2  5:45    
   81   81  1998 BEN STOLLER           11 Sharon               17:52.5  5:46    
   82   82  1878 MIKE ANDERSSON        12 Dracut               17:55.3  5:47    
   83   83  2013 ALEC DENAPOLI         12 Stoughton            17:57.0  5:47    
   84   84  1957 JOHN MALONEY          12 Norwood              17:57.8  5:47    
   85   85  1990 IAN TUCKER            11 Reading              17:58.1  5:47    
   86   86  1909 JACK COTE             10 Hopkinton            17:58.7  5:48    
   87   87  1858 COREY SNOW            12 Catholic Memorial    17:59.5  5:48    
   88   88  1890 DYLAN COLON           10 Greater Lawrence Tec 18:00.4  5:48    
   89   89  1979 NATE SHANNON          11 Plymouth North       18:02.3  5:49    
   90   90  1964 JAMES LANE            12 Oliver Ames          18:02.6  5:49    
   91   91  2042 DAVID GOODELL         12 Winchester           18:02.8  5:49    
   92   92  1895 SAUL ORTEGA           12 Greater Lawrence Tec 18:04.6  5:50    
   93   93  1836 CHARLES SMITH         11 Belmont              18:05.2  5:50    
   94   94  1993 SCOTT KAPLAN          10 Sharon               18:06.0  5:50    
   95   95  1988 NATHAN PERRY          12 Reading              18:08.7  5:51    
   96   96  1838 PETER STAUB           12 Belmont              18:09.0  5:51    
   97   97  1936 JONATHAN CICCIU       11 Milford              18:09.2  5:51    
   98   98  1830 SETH ALTMAN           11 Belmont              18:09.5  5:51    
   99   99  1852 BRANDON DESILVA       9  Catholic Memorial    18:09.8  5:51    
  100  100  1971 MIKE BAMBRICK         12 Plymouth North       18:10.2  5:51    
  101  101  1887 STEVEN VERRAS         10 Dracut               18:10.8  5:52    
  102  102  1879 BRANDON BARKER        12 Dracut               18:14.8  5:53    
  103  103  1942 DEVIN LUCE            12 Milford              18:15.7  5:53    
  104  104  1857 MATT PAZIENZA         12 Catholic Memorial    18:17.2  5:54    
  105  105  2043 ROSS KENNEDY          12 Winchester           18:19.0  5:54    
  106  106  2038 LUCA BOTIS            11 Winchester           18:19.3  5:54    
  107  107  1922 SETH SULLIVAN         9  King Philip          18:19.9  5:55    
  108  108  2017 NICK QUATTRUCCI       10 Stoughton            18:20.6  5:55    
  109  109  1959 JAMES O'DONNELL       11 Norwood              18:22.0  5:55    
  110  110  1984 TYLER FIGENBAUM       11 Reading              18:22.9  5:55    
  111  111  2041 NICK FRANCO           10 Winchester           18:24.6  5:56    
  112  112  1850 MIKE ALVAREZ          12 Catholic Memorial    18:25.8  5:56    
  113  113  1952 CLIFTON CLARK         10 Norwood              18:27.3  5:57    
  114  114  1953 DAN CURLEY            10 Norwood              18:33.3  5:59    
  115  115  2000 BENJAMIN ZIRPS        10 Sharon               18:35.4  5:59    
  116  116  1893 JONATHAN INFANTE      12 Greater Lawrence Tec 18:35.7  6:00    
  117  117  1931 DEREK PACKARD         10 Malden Catholic      18:36.0  6:00    
  118  118  2012 COLIN COCHRAN         9  Stoughton            18:38.5  6:01    
  119  119  1908 SHANE COPLEY          12 Hopkinton            18:38.8  6:01    
  120  120  1871 BRYCE BOSWELL         10 Dartmouth            18:39.0  6:01    
  121  121  2010 CAMERON BEAN          9  Stoughton            18:39.5  6:01    
  122  122  1937 CHARLES DIAS          12 Milford              18:39.8  6:01    
  123  123  1919 RYAN CARUCCI          12 King Philip          18:40.0  6:01    
  124  124  2003 COLIN BOERGER         10 Silver Lake          18:40.6  6:01    
  125  125  1978 NATE SCHNEIDER        9  Plymouth North       18:41.5  6:01    
  126  126  1913 JACK MCGUIRE          10 Hopkinton            18:42.4  6:02    
  127  127  1855 ROB MULLEN            10 Catholic Memorial    18:43.4  6:02    
  128  128  2039 BRENNAN CLARKE        9  Winchester           18:45.8  6:03    
  129  129  1935 RIVER CABRAL          11 Milford              18:46.3  6:03    
  130  130  1854 JOHN LARA             9  Catholic Memorial    18:46.5  6:03    
  131  131  2008 TYLER STAFFORD        12 Silver Lake          18:46.8  6:03    
  132  132  1901 COLIN LOUGHLIN        12 Hingham              18:47.0  6:03    
  133  133  2006 MAX MILNE             12 Silver Lake          18:49.1  6:04    
  134  134  1927 MATT CURRAN           11 Malden Catholic      18:49.9  6:04    
  135  135  1941 MATT LEBLANC          11 Milford              18:50.3  6:04    
  136  136  1956 OSTROM JOSH           10 Norwood              18:50.7  6:04    
  137  137  1938 JOHN DONAHUE          12 Milford              18:51.1  6:05    
  138  138  1977 JOSH SCHENA           11 Plymouth North       18:51.3  6:05    
  139  139  1829 NATE WERST            10 Arlington            18:51.5  6:05    
  140  140  1821 DYLAN DESJARDINS      12 Arlington            18:52.3  6:05    
  141  141  1923 SAM WEITZMAN          12 King Philip          18:54.2  6:06    
  142  142  2048 ANAND PATEL           11 Salem                18:56.2  6:06    
  143  143  1853 JOHN FITZGERALD       12 Catholic Memorial    19:06.5  6:09    
  144  144  2011 LUKE BUTERA           11 Stoughton            19:11.6  6:11    
  145  145  1839 RYAN TOUZJIAN         11 Belmont              19:15.7  6:12    
  146  146  1870 ETHAN BIRON           12 Dartmouth            19:16.2  6:13    
  147  147  1918 JOHN BERDOS           11 King Philip          19:17.1  6:13    
  148  148  2053 JONATHAN SWASEY       12 Salem                19:20.6  6:14    
  149  149  2040 MAX DOEL              11 Winchester           19:21.1  6:14    
  150  150  1929 NICHOLAS LEONE        10 Malden Catholic      19:25.8  6:16    
  151  151  1924 KEVIN WILLIAMSON      12 King Philip          19:30.2  6:17    
  152  152  1869 ARJUN BANERJEE        12 Dartmouth            19:30.5  6:17    
  153  153  1974 COLE ENOS             11 Plymouth North       19:30.8  6:17    
  154  154  1954 THOMAS DRISCOLL       9  Norwood              19:32.4  6:18    
  155  155  1955 PATRICK FORREST       9  Norwood              19:33.6  6:18    
  156  156  1875 GREG MARTIN           9  Dartmouth            19:35.0  6:19    
  157  157  1894 ARJENIS JEREZ         12 Greater Lawrence Tec 19:38.9  6:20    
  158  158  1926 MIKE CAHILL           10 Malden Catholic      19:40.0  6:20    
  159  159  1928 COLIN HARVEY          10 Malden Catholic      19:40.4  6:20    
  160  160  1872 SETH CHAVES           9  Dartmouth            19:42.6  6:21    
  161  161  1940 TOM JACOBSON          10 Milford              19:45.0  6:22    
  162  162  2050 GUTHRIE SCRIMGEOUR    10 Salem                19:45.3  6:22    
  163  163  1934 KYLE SKINNER          11 Malden Catholic      19:51.7  6:24    
  164  164  2051 KEVIN CLYNE           12 Salem                19:58.3  6:26    
  165  165  2004 PAUL COOK             10 Silver Lake          20:13.5  6:31    
  166  166  2052 SHAWN SMALL           9  Salem                20:13.9  6:31    
  167  167  1897 ELIAS VIGIER          11 Greater Lawrence Tec 20:30.4  6:37    
  168  168  2049 DANNY NGUYEN          9  Salem                20:59.6  6:46    
  169  169  1930 CHRIS MCKENNA         10 Malden Catholic      21:17.3  6:52    
  170  170  1874 CHRISTIAN MACHADO     12 Dartmouth            21:24.8  6:54    
  171  171  2054 ALEX ROSSETTI         10 Salem                21:35.0  6:57    
  172  172  2009 FRANK WALSH           11 Silver Lake          23:09.0  7:28    

T = Team Advancer
I = Individual Advancer


                    *********** TEAM RESULTS **********


  1.   103  Concord-Carlisle             (  16:51  1:24:14   0:23)
===========================================
  1     11  ZACH MUNN              16:38     5     30  ELI DECKER             17:01
  2     16  JOSH ELWOOD            16:46     6   ( 63) ANDREW KNAUSS          17:31
  3     21  SPENCER MEYER          16:52     7   ( 77) ANDREW SOLOMON         17:50
  4     25  COLE WINSTANLEY        16:57

  2.   138  Bishop Feehan                (  16:58  1:24:46   0:51)
===========================================
  1      8  MATT DANOSKY           16:32     5     52  TIM LEGG               17:23
  2     20  STEPHEN SCALA          16:51     6   ( 57) GAVIN O'KEEFE          17:27
  3     23  ANDREW PEARL           16:53     7   ( 72) RYAN POHOLEK           17:44
  4     35  IAN KELLY              17:07

  3.   142  North Attleborough           (  16:57  1:24:41   1:03)
===========================================
  1      3  IAN FLANAGAN           16:16     5     46  BRANDEN 	 LAVERDIERE   17:19
  2     22  TEDDY NOLAN            16:53     6   ( 59) JOE COLLINS            17:28
  3     29  MIKE 	 KELLEHER        17:00     7   ( 60) JACK 	 LABONTE         17:29
  4     42  KENNETH FONG	          17:13

  4.   168  Whitman-Hanson               (  17:03  1:25:13   1:10)
===========================================
  1      7  BRIAN SHEPPARD         16:30     5     70  STEPHEN SMART          17:40
  2     17  SAM EVANS              16:46     6   ( 73) LUKAS MOSCOSO          17:45
  3     31  TYLER DURANT           17:01     7   ( 75) JASON KEENAN           17:46
  4     43  PATRICK BRETT          17:16

  5.   170  Walpole                      (  17:06  1:25:29   0:22)
===========================================
  1     24  MIKE VAN DER LINDEN    16:55     5     45  BILLY HEIBERGER        17:17
  2     26  PAT CONNELL            16:58     6   ( 48) MIKE ORSI              17:21
  3     36  BRENDAN WOHLER         17:09     7   ( 69) LUKE BERARDINELLI      17:37
  4     39  ANTHONY DIVIRGILIO     17:10

  6.   171  Oliver Ames                  (  17:02  1:25:07   1:10)
===========================================
  1      2  DAN MOVERMAN           16:14     5     54  KYLE NICHOLS           17:24
  2     32  JAROD BOONE            17:02     6   ( 68) CONNOR DONOVAN         17:36
  3     34  CAMERON PRESSEY        17:06     7   ( 90) JAMES LANE             18:03
  4     49  BRENDAN LYNCH          17:21

  7.   199  Sharon                       (  17:09  1:25:44   1:17)
===========================================
  1      9  PAUL FLEMING           16:36     5     81  BEN STOLLER            17:53
  2     10  ADAM SELSMAN           16:37     6   ( 94) SCOTT KAPLAN           18:06
  3     33  BRENDAN LEE            17:04     7   (115) BENJAMIN ZIRPS         18:36
  4     66  BYRON TOLLEFSON        17:34



  8.   220  Hopkinton                    (  17:15  1:26:13   1:19)
===========================================
  1     12  EVAN PARK              16:40     5     86  JACK COTE              17:59
  2     18  EVAN ROSEN             16:48     6   (119) SHANE COPLEY           18:39
  3     28  KYLE DRISCOLL          16:59     7   (126) JACK MCGUIRE           18:43
  4     76  SAM DANACEAU           17:47

  9.   232  Reading                      (  17:15  1:26:14   1:40)
===========================================
  1      4  JUSTIN HALLEY          16:19     5     85  IAN TUCKER             17:59
  2     41  PATRICK BAYNES         17:12     6   ( 95) NATHAN PERRY           18:09
  3     47  MATT DYNAN             17:19     7   (110) TYLER FIGENBAUM        18:23
  4     55  SEAN DUFFY             17:25

 10.   237  Arlington                    (  17:18  1:26:30   1:08)
===========================================
  1     14  ANDREW PETERSON        16:43     5     79  ANDREW LINDHEIM        17:51
  2     40  GABE PUTNAM            17:11     6   (139) NATE WERST             18:52
  3     51  CALEB SNYDER-DICESARE   17:22     7   (140) DYLAN DESJARDINS       18:53
  4     53  GABE NAHN              17:23

 11.   272  Dracut                       (  17:21  1:26:45   1:37)
===========================================
  1      5  TIM POITRAS            16:19     5     82  MIKE ANDERSSON         17:56
  2     56  MATT CAHILL            17:25     6   (101) STEVEN VERRAS          18:11
  3     62  TIM KOUFOGAZOS         17:31     7   (102) BRANDON BARKER         18:15
  4     67  JACOB GAUDETTE         17:34

 12.   285  Hingham                      (  17:29  1:27:21   1:01)
===========================================
  1     19  SAM MILDRUM            16:51     5     80  JAKE VANDINE           17:52
  2     44  ALEX RIDDELL           17:16     6   (132) COLIN LOUGHLIN         18:47
  3     64  IVAN FRANTZ            17:32
  4     78  JACOB NOORDZIJ         17:50

 13.   303  Belmont                      (  17:33  1:27:45   1:10)
===========================================
  1     27  TIM SIRACUSA           16:59     5     96  PETER STAUB            18:09
  2     37  LEWIS SIILLETTO        17:09     6   ( 98) SETH ALTMAN            18:10
  3     50  JAMES STADLER          17:22     7   (145) RYAN TOUZJIAN          19:16
  4     93  CHARLES SMITH          18:06

 14.   376  Greater Lawrence Tech        (  17:47  1:28:53   2:11)
===========================================
  1      6  YOSVALDY TEJEDA        16:25     5    116  JONATHAN INFANTE       18:36
  2     74  MIGUEL CUMBA           17:46     6   (157) ARJENIS JEREZ          19:39
  3     88  DYLAN COLON            18:01     7   (167) ELIAS VIGIER           20:31
  4     92  SAUL ORTEGA            18:05




 15.   412  Stoughton                    (  17:57  1:29:41   1:29)
===========================================
  1     38  DAVID LOCKHART         17:10     5    118  COLIN COCHRAN          18:39
  2     65  ANTONIO IRONS          17:34     6   (121) CAMERON BEAN           18:40
  3     83  ALEC DENAPOLI          17:57     7   (144) LUKE BUTERA            19:12
  4    108  NICK QUATTRUCCI        18:21

 16.   428  Winchester                   (  17:59  1:29:52   1:40)
===========================================
  1     15  JACOB ZUCH             16:45     5    111  NICK FRANCO            18:25
  2     91  DAVID GOODELL          18:03     6   (128) BRENNAN CLARKE         18:46
  3    105  ROSS KENNEDY           18:19     7   (149) MAX DOEL               19:22
  4    106  LUCA BOTIS             18:20

 17.   433  King Philip                  (  17:47  1:28:52   3:27)
===========================================
  1      1  OWEN GONSER            15:28     5    141  SAM WEITZMAN           18:55
  2     61  BRANDON SULLIVAN       17:29     6   (147) JOHN BERDOS            19:18
  3    107  SETH SULLIVAN          18:20     7   (151) KEVIN WILLIAMSON       19:31
  4    123  RYAN CARUCCI           18:40

 18.   443  Plymouth North               (  18:01  1:30:04   1:15)
===========================================
  1     58  TOM WEDGE              17:27     5    125  NATE SCHNEIDER         18:42
  2     71  TODD CUSHING           17:41     6   (138) JOSH SCHENA            18:52
  3     89  NATE SHANNON           18:03     7   (153) COLE ENOS              19:31
  4    100  MIKE BAMBRICK          18:11

 19.   529  Catholic Memorial            (  18:20  1:31:38   0:44)
===========================================
  1     87  COREY SNOW             18:00     5    127  ROB MULLEN             18:44
  2     99  BRANDON DESILVA        18:10     6   (130) JOHN LARA              18:47
  3    104  MATT PAZIENZA          18:18     7   (143) JOHN FITZGERALD        19:07
  4    112  MIKE ALVAREZ           18:26

 20.   556  Norwood                      (  18:27  1:32:13   0:53)
===========================================
  1     84  JOHN MALONEY           17:58     5    136  OSTROM JOSH            18:51
  2    109  JAMES O'DONNELL        18:22     6   (154) THOMAS DRISCOLL        19:33
  3    113  CLIFTON CLARK          18:28     7   (155) PATRICK FORREST        19:34
  4    114  DAN CURLEY             18:34

 21.   586  Milford                      (  18:33  1:32:44   0:41)
===========================================
  1     97  JONATHAN CICCIU        18:10     5    135  MATT LEBLANC           18:51
  2    103  DEVIN LUCE             18:16     6   (137) JOHN DONAHUE           18:52
  3    122  CHARLES DIAS           18:40     7   (161) TOM JACOBSON           19:45
  4    129  RIVER CABRAL           18:47




 22.   587  Dartmouth                    (  18:45  1:33:42   2:55)
===========================================
  1     13  LOGAN PATENAUDE        16:40     5    156  GREG MARTIN            19:35
  2    120  BRYCE BOSWELL          18:39     6   (160) SETH CHAVES            19:43
  3    146  ETHAN BIRON            19:17     7   (170) CHRISTIAN MACHADO      21:25
  4    152  ARJUN BANERJEE         19:31

 23.   718  Malden Catholic              (  19:15  1:36:13   1:05)
===========================================
  1    117  DEREK PACKARD          18:36     5    159  COLIN HARVEY           19:41
  2    134  MATT CURRAN            18:50     6   (163) KYLE SKINNER           19:52
  3    150  NICHOLAS LEONE         19:26     7   (169) CHRIS MCKENNA          21:18
  4    158  MIKE CAHILL            19:40

 24.   725  Silver Lake                  (  19:57  1:39:41   4:28)
===========================================
  1    124  COLIN BOERGER          18:41     4    165  PAUL COOK              20:14
  2    131  TYLER STAFFORD         18:47     5    172  FRANK WALSH            23:09
  3    133  MAX MILNE              18:50

 25.   782  Salem                        (  19:40  1:38:17   1:17)
===========================================
  1    142  ANAND PATEL            18:57     5    166  SHAWN SMALL            20:14
  2    148  JONATHAN SWASEY        19:21     6   (168) DANNY NGUYEN           21:00
  3    162  GUTHRIE SCRIMGEOUR     19:46     7   (171) ALEX ROSSETTI          21:35
  4    164  KEVIN CLYNE            19:59







My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights: Updated | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News