Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

 
 
 
 
 
 
> Printer-friendly page

MIAA Eastern Divsion Cross Country Tournament

Wrentham, MA, November 9, 2013

[Girls D1 | Girls D2 | Girls D3 | Girls D4 | Girls D5 | Girls D6 | Boys D1 | Boys D3 | Boys D4 | Boys D5 | Boys D6 ]

Boys D2


       2013 MIAA Eastern Mass Divisional Cross Country Championships
       Wrentham Development Center, Wrentham MA -- November 9, 2013

           ============== BOY's DIV-2 5k RACE =================

Place TmPl No.   Name                    Yr School               Time    Pace     
===== ==== ===== ======================= == ==================== ======= ===== 
    1    1   510 JOSHUA KERBER           12 Lincoln-Sudbury      15:33.6  5:01  T 
    2    2   442 PJ GARMON               11 Billerica            15:38.1  5:02  I 
    3    3   522 DAN ROMANO              11 Mansfield            15:42.6  5:04  T 
    4    4   516 MIKE DUGGAN             11 Mansfield            15:45.8  5:05  T 
    5    5   610 THOMAS D'ANIERI         10 Wellesley            15:53.3  5:07  T 
    6    6   467 QUINN COONEY            11 Chelmsford           15:53.8  5:07  T 
    7    7   540 HARRY KENT              12 Masconomet           15:56.9  5:08  I 
    8    8   585 MIKE MULLANEY           11 North Quincy         16:00.7  5:10  I 
    9    9   572 MARTIN CONRAD           11 North Andover        16:02.4  5:10  I 
   10   10   534 MIKE TAUTIVA            12 Marshfield           16:03.8  5:11  I 
   11   11   519 VAL MADONNA-LENDVAI     12 Mansfield            16:05.2  5:11  T 
   12   12   511 BEN MAC DONALD          12 Lincoln-Sudbury      16:05.5  5:11  T 
   13   13   563 ADRIAN AMAYA            12 Needham              16:09.5  5:13  I 
   14   14   529 MATT MEEHAN             12 Marshfield           16:19.4  5:16  I 
   15   15   612 BENJAMIN GRISWOLD       12 Wellesley            16:20.6  5:16  T 
   16   16   574 ZACH FRAHLICH           11 North Andover        16:22.5  5:17  I 
   17   17   615 DANNY PALLIDINO         12 Wellesley            16:22.8  5:17  T 
   18   18   471 KEVIN MURPHY            11 Chelmsford           16:24.6  5:17  T 
   19   19   523 ANDREW SIMONS           11 Mansfield            16:24.9  5:17  T 
   20   20   469 MAX HIGSON              12 Chelmsford           16:26.7  5:18  T 
   21   21   440 NICK COATES             12 Billerica            16:28.0  5:18  I 
   22   22   439 CAMPBELL WOOD           11 Beverly              16:28.3  5:19  I 
   23   23   576 CHRIS LORD              11 North Andover        16:30.9  5:19    
   24   24   524 MIKE YANG               12 Mansfield            16:32.8  5:20  T 
   25   25   569 DREW KHALAJ             10 Needham              16:33.2  5:20    
   26   26   521 ALEX ROBBINS            12 Mansfield            16:33.5  5:20  T 
   27   27   589 MAXWELL BASSETT         12 Plymouth South       16:35.5  5:21    
   28   28   568 TOMMY KELLEY            12 Needham              16:41.5  5:23    
   29   29   508 RYAN HONENS             12 Lincoln-Sudbury      16:43.7  5:24  T 
   30   30   505 KEVIN CADOGAN           12 Lincoln-Sudbury      16:45.0  5:24  T 
   31   31   536 DANNY COSGROVE          10 Masconomet           16:45.4  5:24    
   32        608 ROGER LACROIX           12 Waltham              16:48.0  5:25    
   33   32   564 JOHN BENNER             10 Needham              16:48.3  5:25    
   34   33   520 TYLER RISOTTI           11 Mansfield            16:50.1  5:26  T 
   35   34   514 REILLY SHEW             11 Lincoln-Sudbury      16:52.3  5:26  T 
   36   35   509 ZACHARY JOACHIM         12 Lincoln-Sudbury      16:54.1  5:27  T 
   37   36   558 GRAHAM KING             11 Natick               16:54.5  5:27    
   38   37   513 FELIX ROBERGE           11 Lincoln-Sudbury      16:54.9  5:27  T 
   39   38   474 BRIAN WILSON            10 Chelmsford           16:57.4  5:28  T 
   40   39   618 CHRIS ULIAN             12 Wellesley            16:58.2  5:28  T 
   41   40   494 DEVON STROK             12 Franklin             16:59.2  5:29    
   42   41   466 WILL CASSELS            12 Chelmsford           17:00.4  5:29  T 
   43   42   541 KEVIN MARTIN            12 Masconomet           17:01.8  5:29    
   44   43   560 CHRIS PEABODY           10 Natick               17:03.6  5:30    
   45   44   472 JACK NEWCOMB            11 Chelmsford           17:07.2  5:31  T 
   46   45   562 CALEB WINN              12 Natick               17:07.5  5:31    
   47   46   538 KYLE FADDIS             9  Masconomet           17:08.8  5:32    
   48   47   611 CHRISTIAN FRENIERE      12 Wellesley            17:09.8  5:32  T 
   49   48   614 BENJAMIN MATEJKA        9  Wellesley            17:11.9  5:33  T 
   50   49   617 DAVID SEGALL            11 Wellesley            17:12.4  5:33  T 
   51   50   622 ROBBIE GALVIN           12 Woburn               17:13.4  5:33    
   52   51   488 TYLER ETZEL             12 Franklin             17:13.7  5:33    
   53   52   566 ALEX ELMAN              12 Needham              17:14.0  5:33    
   54   53   578 JOE MCMANUS             12 North Andover        17:14.8  5:34    
   55   54   434 BRIAN MCPHERSON         9  Beverly              17:16.0  5:34    
   56   55   489 JONATHAN GEROMINI       12 Franklin             17:17.0  5:34    
   57   56   571 ALEX TURNER             10 Needham              17:19.4  5:35    
   58   57   537 BAXTER DEMERS           10 Masconomet           17:20.3  5:35    
   59   58   556 DYLAN JONES             11 Natick               17:22.2  5:36    
   60   59   445 DAN LOONEY              10 Billerica            17:26.0  5:37    
   61   60   443 ALEX HEALEY             11 Billerica            17:26.6  5:37    
   62   61   490 VINCENT NAZARETIAN      12 Franklin             17:27.0  5:37    
   63   62   527 KYLE GRABLE             11 Marshfield           17:27.6  5:38    
   64   63   493 RYAN SPELMAN            10 Franklin             17:28.6  5:38    
   65   64   605 PAULO GUEDES            12 Somerville           17:29.0  5:38    
   66   65   427 ALEX NAPOLITAN          12 Barnstable           17:29.5  5:38    
   67   66   459 PAUL FLUERY             11 Central Catholic     17:34.2  5:40    
   68   67   623 PATRICK HAVERTY         10 Woburn               17:34.6  5:40    
   69   68   579 MATT TABOLA             10 North Andover        17:36.0  5:40    
   70   69   454 ANDREYA ZVONER          10 Boston Latin School  17:38.5  5:41    
   71   70   465 MATT BROWN              12 Chelmsford           17:39.5  5:41  T 
   72   71   455 MARK BROOKS             12 Central Catholic     17:40.0  5:42    
   73   72   573 CHRIS DALKE             11 North Andover        17:44.4  5:43    
   74   73   456 ANDREW DEVANEY          12 Central Catholic     17:44.7  5:43    
   75   74   504 ZACK VIERA              12 Greater New Bedford  17:45.0  5:43    
   76   75   460 CARLOS GONZALES         11 Central Catholic     17:45.2  5:43    
   77        607 CHRISTOPHER KELLEHER    12 Waltham              17:45.5  5:43    
   78   76   532 JUSTIN SCHOENTHALER     11 Marshfield           17:46.1  5:44    
   79   77   554 JEFF DANEAULT           12 Natick               17:46.5  5:44    
   80   78   492 NATE PINKHAM            11 Franklin             17:47.5  5:44    
   81   79   531 RUSSELL SANTOS          12 Marshfield           17:48.9  5:45    
   82   80   462 DANNY LANE              11 Central Catholic     17:49.2  5:45    
   83   81   424 BEAU GAGNON             12 Barnstable           17:49.6  5:45    
   84   82   621 MATT DIMAURO            10 Woburn               17:50.6  5:45    
   85   83   581 JIMMY CANNON            9  North Quincy         17:51.4  5:45    
   86        598 JOHN DELLORUSSO         12 Revere               17:51.8  5:45    
   87   84   426 CHRISTOPHER LOVETT      11 Barnstable           17:53.0  5:46    
   88   85   553 IAN CARRICK             12 Natick               17:54.2  5:46    
   89   86   570 NATHAN MAYNARD          11 Needham              17:55.0  5:46    
   90   87   559 JACK O'CONNOR           12 Natick               17:57.3  5:47    
   91   88   421 JOHN ANDRES             12 Barnstable           18:00.4  5:48    
   92   89   446 JEFF WALLIN             12 Billerica            18:02.5  5:49    
   93   90   503 CRISTIAN RIVERA         10 Greater New Bedford  18:02.8  5:49    
   94   91   423 CASEY CONNOR            10 Barnstable           18:03.5  5:49    
   95   92   577 MARC MAREN              11 North Andover        18:04.2  5:49    
   96   93   603 TRAVIS DOLCINE          10 Somerville           18:04.5  5:50    
   97   94   525 JAKE DAVIS              11 Marshfield           18:04.9  5:50    
   98   95   444 PRIT JHAVERI            12 Billerica            18:07.8  5:51    
   99   96   625 ANTHONY LISACKI         10 Woburn               18:08.7  5:51    
  100   97   542 NATHAN MURLEY           9  Masconomet           18:09.6  5:51    
  101   98   447 YUTA BELMONT            9  Boston Latin School  18:09.8  5:51    
  102   99   590 ANDREW MAHONEY          9  Plymouth South       18:10.4  5:51    
  103  100   539 CHARLIE GILFEATHER      11 Masconomet           18:11.0  5:52    
  104  101   431 ZACH BAUER              11 Beverly              18:13.9  5:53    
  105  102   547 BRENDAN CIARLONE        9  Medford              18:14.2  5:53    
  106  103   428 NATHAN RYAN             10 Barnstable           18:15.4  5:53    
  107  104   619 ALEX BRODEUR            11 Woburn               18:17.2  5:54    
  108  105   620 ANDREW CLAFLIN          11 Woburn               18:17.5  5:54    
  109  106   461 CHARLES GUALTIERI       11 Central Catholic     18:17.8  5:54    
  110  107   430 RAY TODOROFF            10 Barnstable           18:20.4  5:55    
  111  108   606 KEVIN MA                12 Somerville           18:22.6  5:55    
  112  109   487 CHARLES CROPPER         11 Franklin             18:25.5  5:56    
  113  110   435 ANTHONY MORRISSEY       11 Beverly              18:27.5  5:57    
  114  111   451 ISIAH WESTPHALAN        11 Boston Latin School  18:28.8  5:57    
  115  112   458 MATT FAMIGLIETTI        12 Central Catholic     18:32.9  5:59    
  116  113   587 PETER SACCOACH          10 North Quincy         18:38.2  6:00    
  117  114   432 CHARLIE BOSCHEN         11 Beverly              18:40.3  6:01    
  118  115   437 COLIN OLIVER            10 Beverly              18:41.2  6:01    
  119  116   450 GEORGE LUI-KRASON       12 Boston Latin School  18:42.0  6:02    
  120  117   498 SAM DEMERS              11 Greater New Bedford  18:44.2  6:02    
  121  118   495 KENNETH BOWERS          12 Greater New Bedford  18:46.8  6:03    
  122  119   453 VICTOR YANG             10 Boston Latin School  18:52.7  6:05    
  123  120   592 ANDREW PALMER           10 Plymouth South       18:54.3  6:06    
  124  121   433 MATTHEW HECKMAN         12 Beverly              18:54.8  6:06    
  125  122   545 MATTHEW BECKSHAW        11 Medford              18:57.0  6:06    
  126  123   583 KEVIN FITZGERALD        9  North Quincy         19:02.9  6:08    
  127  124   626 CHRIS LUNDIN            12 Woburn               19:03.4  6:08    
  128  125   480 BIRUK MULAW             12 Chelsea              19:03.9  6:09    
  129  126   593 GREG PAPPAS             10 Plymouth South       19:04.2  6:09    
  130  127   551 CAMERON MITCHELL        12 Medford              19:05.6  6:09    
  131  128   533 REED SCHOPPERLE         11 Marshfield           19:09.1  6:10    
  132  129   449 WEIGANG LIANG           12 Boston Latin School  19:13.2  6:12    
  133  130   482 JAY PEDRERO             11 Chelsea              19:15.7  6:12    
  134  131   477 SAMUEL HERNANDEZ        10 Chelsea              19:17.4  6:13    
  135  132   496 LIAM CONNOR             12 Greater New Bedford  19:19.9  6:14    
  136  133   549 SAMUEL GRAVES           9  Medford              19:21.7  6:14    
  137  134   441 FELIPE FREITAS          10 Billerica            19:26.3  6:16    
  138  135   601 KEN ALLEN               12 Somerville           19:28.3  6:17    
  139        600 JAY MISTRI              12 Revere               19:30.6  6:17    
  140  136   501 JOSH MEDEIROS           10 Greater New Bedford  19:33.4  6:18    
  141  137   476 JEFFREY ESTRADA         11 Chelsea              19:35.3  6:19    
  142  138   544 KEVIN ANDREW            12 Medford              19:35.6  6:19    
  143  139   550 GABRIEL HOLLINGS        12 Medford              19:36.5  6:19    
  144  140   448 ALEX HSIA               11 Boston Latin School  19:39.0  6:20    
  145  141   478 BRIAN HORN              11 Chelsea              19:39.4  6:20    
  146        629 TOM O'CONNELL           12 Braintree            19:41.0  6:21    
  147  142   552 SEAN NAPIER             12 Medford              19:43.8  6:22    
  148  143   499 KEVIN FURTADO           10 Greater New Bedford  19:47.2  6:23    
  149  144   584 AIDAN GOLDEN            9  North Quincy         20:08.9  6:30    
  150  145   595 REILLY WHITEHOUSE       10 Plymouth South       20:22.8  6:34    
  151        596 CHEA BOUNLAING          11 Revere               20:29.5  6:36    
  152  146   594 DILLON SLATTERY         10 Plymouth South       20:41.7  6:40    
  153        597 GENTY CHRIS             11 Revere               20:43.3  6:41    
  154  147   586 CHARLES O'BRIEN         9  North Quincy         20:51.5  6:43    
  155  148   602 NIGEL BAUGH             12 Somerville           20:57.1  6:45    
  156  149   481 ERIC ORELLANA           10 Chelsea              21:13.4  6:50    
  157  150   604 JOSH GUAYO              10 Somerville           21:16.8  6:51    

 T = Team Advancer
 I = Individual Advancer

                    *********** TEAM RESULTS **********


  1.    61  Mansfield                    (  16:07  1:20:33   0:50)
===========================================
  1      3  DAN ROMANO               15:43     5     24  MIKE YANG                16:33
  2      4  MIKE DUGGAN              15:46     6   ( 26) ALEX ROBBINS             16:34
  3     11  VAL MADONNA-LENDVAI      16:06     7   ( 33) TYLER RISOTTI            16:51
  4     19  ANDREW SIMONS            16:25

  2.   106  Lincoln-Sudbury              (  16:25  1:22:02   1:19)
===========================================
  1      1  JOSHUA KERBER            15:34     5     34  REILLY SHEW              16:53
  2     12  BEN MAC DONALD           16:06     6   ( 35) ZACHARY JOACHIM          16:55
  3     29  RYAN HONENS              16:44     7   ( 37) FELIX ROBERGE            16:55
  4     30  KEVIN CADOGAN            16:45

  3.   123  Chelmsford                   (  16:33  1:22:45   1:07)
===========================================
  1      6  QUINN COONEY             15:54     5     41  WILL CASSELS             17:01
  2     18  KEVIN MURPHY             16:25     6   ( 44) JACK NEWCOMB             17:08
  3     20  MAX HIGSON               16:27     7   ( 70) MATT BROWN               17:40
  4     38  BRIAN WILSON             16:58

  4.   123  Wellesley                    (  16:34  1:22:47   1:16)
===========================================
  1      5  THOMAS D'ANIERI          15:54     5     47  CHRISTIAN FRENIERE       17:10
  2     15  BENJAMIN GRISWOLD        16:21     6   ( 48) BENJAMIN MATEJKA         17:12
  3     17  DANNY PALLIDINO          16:23     7   ( 49) DAVID SEGALL             17:13
  4     39  CHRIS ULIAN              16:59

  5.   150  Needham                      (  16:42  1:23:29   1:04)
===========================================
  1     13  ADRIAN AMAYA             16:10     5     52  ALEX ELMAN               17:14
  2     25  DREW KHALAJ              16:34     6   ( 56) ALEX TURNER              17:20
  3     28  TOMMY KELLEY             16:42     7   ( 86) NATHAN MAYNARD           17:55
  4     32  JOHN BENNER              16:49

  6.   169  North Andover                (  16:46  1:23:48   1:33)
===========================================
  1      9  MARTIN CONRAD            16:03     5     68  MATT TABOLA              17:36
  2     16  ZACH FRAHLICH            16:23     6   ( 72) CHRIS DALKE              17:45
  3     23  CHRIS LORD               16:31     7   ( 92) MARC MAREN               18:05
  4     53  JOE MCMANUS              17:15

  7.   183  Masconomet                   (  16:51  1:24:15   1:24)
===========================================
  1      7  HARRY KENT               15:57     5     57  BAXTER DEMERS            17:21
  2     31  DANNY COSGROVE           16:46     6   ( 97) NATHAN MURLEY            18:10
  3     42  KEVIN MARTIN             17:02     7   (100) CHARLIE GILFEATHER       18:11
  4     46  KYLE FADDIS              17:09


  8.   231  Billerica                    (  17:01  1:25:03   2:24)
===========================================
  1      2  PJ GARMON                15:39     5     89  JEFF WALLIN              18:03
  2     21  NICK COATES              16:28     6   ( 95) PRIT JHAVERI             18:08
  3     59  DAN LOONEY               17:26     7   (134) FELIPE FREITAS           19:27
  4     60  ALEX HEALEY              17:27

  9.   241  Marshfield                   (  17:06  1:25:28   1:45)
===========================================
  1     10  MIKE TAUTIVA             16:04     5     79  RUSSELL SANTOS           17:49
  2     14  MATT MEEHAN              16:20     6   ( 94) JAKE DAVIS               18:05
  3     62  KYLE GRABLE              17:28     7   (128) REED SCHOPPERLE          19:10
  4     76  JUSTIN SCHOENTHALER      17:47

 10.   259  Natick                       (  17:16  1:26:17   0:52)
===========================================
  1     36  GRAHAM KING              16:55     5     77  JEFF DANEAULT            17:47
  2     43  CHRIS PEABODY            17:04     6   ( 85) IAN CARRICK              17:55
  3     45  CALEB WINN               17:08     7   ( 87) JACK O'CONNOR            17:58
  4     58  DYLAN JONES              17:23

 11.   270  Franklin                     (  17:18  1:26:27   0:29)
===========================================
  1     40  DEVON STROK              17:00     5     63  RYAN SPELMAN             17:29
  2     51  TYLER ETZEL              17:14     6   ( 78) NATE PINKHAM             17:48
  3     55  JONATHAN GEROMINI        17:17     7   (109) CHARLES CROPPER          18:26
  4     61  VINCENT NAZARETIAN       17:27

 12.   365  Central Catholic             (  17:44  1:28:36   0:15)
===========================================
  1     66  PAUL FLUERY              17:35     5     80  DANNY LANE               17:50
  2     71  MARK BROOKS              17:40     6   (106) CHARLES GUALTIERI        18:18
  3     73  ANDREW DEVANEY           17:45     7   (112) MATT FAMIGLIETTI         18:33
  4     75  CARLOS GONZALES          17:46

 13.   399  Woburn                       (  17:50  1:29:07   1:04)
===========================================
  1     50  ROBBIE GALVIN            17:14     5    104  ALEX BRODEUR             18:18
  2     67  PATRICK HAVERTY          17:35     6   (105) ANDREW CLAFLIN           18:18
  3     82  MATT DIMAURO             17:51     7   (124) CHRIS LUNDIN             19:04
  4     96  ANTHONY LISACKI          18:09

 14.   401  Beverly                      (  17:50  1:29:08   2:12)
===========================================
  1     22  CAMPBELL WOOD            16:29     5    114  CHARLIE BOSCHEN          18:41
  2     54  BRIAN MCPHERSON          17:16     6   (115) COLIN OLIVER             18:42
  3    101  ZACH BAUER               18:14     7   (121) MATTHEW HECKMAN          18:55
  4    110  ANTHONY MORRISSEY        18:28





 15.   409  Barnstable                   (  17:52  1:29:18   0:34)
===========================================
  1     65  ALEX NAPOLITAN           17:30     5     91  CASEY CONNOR             18:04
  2     81  BEAU GAGNON              17:50     6   (103) NATHAN RYAN              18:16
  3     84  CHRISTOPHER LOVETT       17:53     7   (107) RAY TODOROFF             18:21
  4     88  JOHN ANDRES              18:01

 16.   471  North Quincy                 (  18:21  1:31:44   4:08)
===========================================
  1      8  MIKE MULLANEY            16:01     5    144  AIDAN GOLDEN             20:09
  2     83  JIMMY CANNON             17:52     6   (147) CHARLES O'BRIEN          20:52
  3    113  PETER SACCOACH           18:39
  4    123  KEVIN FITZGERALD         19:03

 17.   513  Boston Latin School          (  18:23  1:31:53   1:14)
===========================================
  1     69  ANDREYA ZVONER           17:39     5    119  VICTOR YANG              18:53
  2     98  YUTA BELMONT             18:10     6   (129) WEIGANG LIANG            19:14
  3    111  ISIAH WESTPHALAN         18:29     7   (140) ALEX HSIA                19:39
  4    116  GEORGE LUI-KRASON        18:42

 18.   517  Plymouth South               (  18:38  1:33:10   3:47)
===========================================
  1     27  MAXWELL BASSETT          16:36     5    145  REILLY WHITEHOUSE        20:23
  2     99  ANDREW MAHONEY           18:11     6   (146) DILLON SLATTERY          20:42
  3    120  ANDREW PALMER            18:55
  4    126  GREG PAPPAS              19:05

 19.   531  Greater New Bedford RVT      (  18:32  1:32:40   1:35)
===========================================
  1     74  ZACK VIERA               17:45     5    132  LIAM CONNOR              19:20
  2     90  CRISTIAN RIVERA          18:03     6   (136) JOSH MEDEIROS            19:34
  3    117  SAM DEMERS               18:45     7   (143) KEVIN FURTADO            19:48
  4    118  KENNETH BOWERS           18:47

 20.   548  Somerville                   (  18:53  1:34:24   3:29)
===========================================
  1     64  PAULO GUEDES             17:29     5    148  NIGEL BAUGH              20:58
  2     93  TRAVIS DOLCINE           18:05     6   (150) JOSH GUAYO               21:17
  3    108  KEVIN MA                 18:23
  4    135  KEN ALLEN                19:29

 21.   622  Medford                      (  19:04  1:35:16   1:21)
===========================================
  1    102  BRENDAN CIARLONE         18:15     5    138  KEVIN ANDREW             19:36
  2    122  MATTHEW BECKSHAW         18:57     6   (139) GABRIEL HOLLINGS         19:37
  3    127  CAMERON MITCHELL         19:06     7   (142) SEAN NAPIER              19:44
  4    133  SAMUEL GRAVES            19:22




 22.   664  Chelsea                      (  19:23  1:36:54   0:36)
===========================================
  1    125  BIRUK MULAW              19:04     5    141  BRIAN HORN               19:40
  2    130  JAY PEDRERO              19:16     6   (149) ERIC ORELLANA            21:14
  3    131  SAMUEL HERNANDEZ         19:18
  4    137  JEFFREY ESTRADA          19:36







My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights: Updated | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News