Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

 
 
 
 
 
 
> Printer-friendly page

MIAA Eastern Divsion Cross Country Tournament

Wrentham, MA, November 9, 2013

[Girls D1 | Girls D2 | Girls D3 | Girls D4 | Girls D5 | Girls D6 | Boys D2 | Boys D3 | Boys D4 | Boys D5 | Boys D6 ]

Boys D1

       2013 MIAA Eastern Mass Divisional Cross Country Championships
       Wrentham Development Center, Wrentham MA -- November 9, 2013

           ============== BOY's DIV-1 5k RACE =================
 


Place TmPl No.   Name                    Yr School               Time    Pace     
===== ==== ===== ======================= == ==================== ======= ===== 
    1    1  2227 MIKE SCHLICHTING        12 Newton North         15:29.9  5:00  T 
    2    2  2176 JOHNNY ABRAHAM          12 Lowell               15:32.4  5:01  T 
    3    3  2224 GABE MONTAGUE           12 Newton North         15:40.8  5:03  T 
    4    4  2135 SAM STUBBS              10 Cambridge Rindge & L 15:45.2  5:05  W 
    5    5  2169 BENJAMIN JACOBSON       11 Lexington            15:53.0  5:07  T 
    6    6  2242 DREW FOSSA              12 Peabody              15:53.4  5:07  T 
    7    7  2305 LUCAS TAXTER            11 Xaverian Brothers    15:55.1  5:08  I 
    8    8  2182 RANDY NONG              12 Lowell               16:03.3  5:11  T 
    9    9  2211 JEFF REDDY              10 Methuen              16:06.8  5:12  I 
   10   10  2105 NOEL FEENEY             12 Boston College High  16:07.0  5:12  I 
   11   11  2236 ALLEN SHIU              12 Newton South         16:10.3  5:13  I 
   12   12  2093 ELLIOT KELLY            12 Attleboro            16:10.6  5:13  I 
   13   13  2171 ZACHARY MANICKAS-HILL   10 Lexington            16:10.9  5:13  T 
   14   14  2168 ETHAN ISAACSON          10 Lexington            16:11.3  5:13  T 
   15   15  2249 MARCELO ROCHA           9  Peabody              16:14.6  5:14  T 
   16   16  2179 MATT FOWLER             12 Lowell               16:18.4  5:15  T 
   17   17  2279 DILLON MCGEE            12 Westford Academy     16:18.6  5:15  I 
   18   18  2119 EMMANUEL D'AGOSTINO     11 Brookline            16:19.5  5:16  I 
   19   19  2244 ALEX GRECO              11 Peabody              16:20.5  5:16  T 
   20   20  2240 BEN BRAZ                12 Peabody              16:21.0  5:16  T 
   21   21  2252 LUKE BULGER             10 Saint John's Prep    16:23.1  5:17  I 
   22   22  2102 ROBERT BROOK            12 Boston College High  16:24.4  5:17  I 
   23   23  2222 JARED FREEDMAN          12 Newton North         16:24.7  5:17  T 
   24   24  2180 CHRIS GENDRON           10 Lowell               16:26.7  5:18  T 
   25   25  2185 ANDREW WHITNEY          12 Lowell               16:27.0  5:18  T 
   26   26  2080 MAX GALAT               12 Andover              16:27.7  5:18  I 
   27   27  2127 ESU ALEMSEGED           10 Cambridge Rindge & L 16:28.1  5:18  W 
   28   28  2253 LIAM DOW                12 Saint John's Prep    16:28.5  5:19    
   29   29  2134 MICHAEL SCARLETT        12 Cambridge Rindge & L 16:29.6  5:19  W 
   30   30  2131 SAM INGERSOL            11 Cambridge Rindge & L 16:30.2  5:19  W 
   31   31  2178 LARRY CARNEY            11 Lowell               16:33.3  5:20  T 
   32   32  2121 NOAH LINDEMAN           10 Brookline            16:33.7  5:20    
   33   33  2164 CHRISTIAN WHITE         11 Haverhill            16:35.6  5:21    
   34   34  2241 RILEY DOWD              11 Peabody              16:37.9  5:22  T 
   35   35  2123 BEN POLLAK              12 Brookline            16:38.4  5:22    
   36   36  2295 ZACH PRESCOTT           11 Weymouth             16:39.0  5:22    
   37   37  2269 ANDREW DOHERTY          12 Taunton              16:40.6  5:23    
   38   38  2220 MAX BRANDL              12 Newton North         16:41.2  5:23  T 
   39   39  2210 CAMERON PAVAO           11 Methuen              16:42.7  5:23    
   40   40  2101 DJERF BRIAN             11 Boston College High  16:44.3  5:24    
   41   41  2167 CHRISTIAN HERLIHY       9  Lexington            16:44.8  5:24  T 
   42   42  2254 TIM LOEHNER             12 Saint John's Prep    16:45.2  5:24    
   43   43  2257 COLIN MONAHAN           12 Saint John's Prep    16:45.7  5:24    
   44   44  2298 MITCH HARMON            12 Xaverian Brothers    16:46.3  5:24    
   45   45  2128 DANIEL ASCHALE          10 Cambridge Rindge & L 16:46.7  5:24  W 
   46   46  2183 TYLER RICHARDS          12 Lowell               16:47.0  5:25  T 
   47   47  2077 SAM TOULMIN             11 Acton-Boxborough     16:48.2  5:25    
   48   48  2281 JAMES MILLET            12 Westford Academy     16:49.3  5:25    
   49   49  2198 DAVID KIBAZO            12 Malden               16:50.6  5:26    
   50   50  2204 DEVIN ALLEN             11 Methuen              16:51.2  5:26    
   51   51  2153 MICHAEL MCDONALD        10 Framingham           16:51.6  5:26    
   52   52  2172 BENJAMIN MARTELL        11 Lexington            16:54.7  5:27  T 
   53   53  2078 BEN VITALE              12 Acton-Boxborough     16:55.8  5:27    
   54   54  2076 CARTER TERRANOVA        10 Acton-Boxborough     16:56.1  5:28    
   55   55  2237 DYLAN SHULER            12 Newton South         16:56.9  5:28    
   56   56  2094 JOEY KISAMORE           12 Attleboro            16:58.3  5:28    
   57   57  2124 JORDAN SAFER            12 Brookline            17:00.3  5:29    
   58   58  2097 KYLE MERCIER            12 Attleboro            17:01.2  5:29    
   59   59  2117 TOMAS ARAMBURU          12 Brookline            17:01.8  5:29    
   60   60  2197 DANNY GOULD             12 Malden               17:02.3  5:30    
   61   61  2230 MICHAEL COSTELLO        12 Newton South         17:02.5  5:30    
   62   62  2300 ALEX HENRY              11 Xaverian Brothers    17:02.7  5:30    
   63   63  2070 ROB DAVIS               11 Acton-Boxborough     17:05.0  5:30    
   64   64  2255 EVAN MACMULLIN          11 Saint John's Prep    17:06.3  5:31    
   65   65  2293 MATT MURPHY             12 Weymouth             17:07.6  5:31    
   66   66  2111 MATTHEW KERRIGAN        10 Brockton             17:08.6  5:32    
   67   67  2280 JONATHAN MILLER         12 Westford Academy     17:08.9  5:32    
   68   68  2125 JAKE SIMON              12 Brookline            17:09.6  5:32    
   69   69  2226 JOHN SAVA               11 Newton North         17:10.0  5:32  T 
   70   70  2209 DAVID OSPINA            10 Methuen              17:10.5  5:32    
   71   71  2304 JIGGS LAWLOR            11 Xaverian Brothers    17:11.1  5:32    
   72   72  2074 GABE KLINE              11 Acton-Boxborough     17:11.6  5:33    
   73   73  2122 ALEX PEEBLES-CAPIN      12 Brookline            17:12.0  5:33    
   74   74  2079 ALEX BENSLEY            11 Andover              17:12.4  5:33    
   75   75  2085 ROBERT PERRY            12 Andover              17:12.7  5:33    
   76   76  2113 STEPHEN MCCALL          11 Brockton             17:12.9  5:33    
   77   77  2112 CHRISTOPHER MCCAFFREY   9  Brockton             17:13.1  5:33    
   78   78  2235 WILLIAM RHATIGAN        10 Newton South         17:13.4  5:33    
   79   79  2175 COLBY YEE               11 Lexington            17:13.9  5:33  T 
   80   80  2245 CODY JORDAN             11 Peabody              17:14.3  5:33  T 
   81   81  2268 DAMIAN COLLINS          12 Taunton              17:14.5  5:33    
   82   82  2166 DANIEL ALESSANDRO       11 Lexington            17:15.4  5:34  T 
   83   83  2233 PAT MAHONEY             11 Newton South         17:16.5  5:34    
   84   84  2207 MATT MARCHAND           11 Methuen              17:16.8  5:34    
   85   85  2292 SAM MARTIN              10 Weymouth             17:17.0  5:34    
   86   86  2302 PETER KEOHANE           10 Xaverian Brothers    17:18.0  5:35    
   87       2136 MATT BAKER              12 Durfee               17:18.5  5:35    
   88   87  2243 RICHIE FOURNIER         12 Peabody              17:19.3  5:35  T 
   89   88  2150 ANDREW HARROD           11 Framingham           17:20.1  5:35    
   90   89  2297 AJ DEBERGHES            12 Xaverian Brothers    17:20.5  5:35    
   91   90  2208 WILL MCGRATH            11 Methuen              17:21.0  5:36    
   92   91  2100 CHRIS BREEN             12 Boston College High  17:21.6  5:36    
   93   92  2275 TREVOR WYSONG           10 Taunton              17:22.5  5:36    
   94   93  2098 DAVID SEYBERT           9  Attleboro            17:23.4  5:36    
   95   94  2291 MARK JAKLITSCH          11 Weymouth             17:24.3  5:37    
   96   95  2219 JASON VIEIRA            12 New Bedford          17:26.3  5:37    
   97   96  2104 ANDY DUEHREN            12 Boston College High  17:27.6  5:38    
   98   97  2071 MANDELA FRANCISCONO     10 Acton-Boxborough     17:29.2  5:38    
   99   98  2212 JOHN ST. HILAIRE        11 Methuen              17:33.8  5:40    
  100   99  2284 AUGUST POSCH            12 Westford Academy     17:35.0  5:40    
  101  100  2158 JUAN LOPEZ              12 Haverhill            17:35.3  5:40    
  102  101  2228 JACOB SHORE             12 Newton North         17:35.9  5:40  T 
  103  102  2106 ANTHONY IOFFREDO        10 Boston College High  17:36.9  5:41    
  104  103  2267 DAVID BOSLEE            11 Taunton              17:37.2  5:41    
  105  104  2271 JIMMY HOYE              9  Taunton              17:37.6  5:41    
  106  105  2086 ROBERT PINEAULT         10 Andover              17:38.0  5:41    
  107  106  2165 ALEX ZYLKUSKI           12 Haverhill            17:38.3  5:41    
  108  107  2299 ROGER HELLARD           10 Xaverian Brothers    17:40.6  5:42    
  109  108  2107 JIMMY O'DONNELL         12 Boston College High  17:42.6  5:42    
  110  109  2089 BEN ASKERS              12 Attleboro            17:43.1  5:43    
  111  110  2115 DYLAN RICH              12 Brockton             17:44.2  5:43    
  112  111  2258 JOSH RAPOSA             11 Saint John's Prep    17:45.3  5:43    
  113  112  2187 TYLER COMER             12 Lynn English         17:53.3  5:46    
  114  113  2203 JONATHAN YE             11 Malden               17:54.5  5:46    
  115  114  2084 HAMZA NAVEED            11 Andover              17:56.2  5:47    
  116  115  2286 CHRISTIAN ARCE          10 Weymouth             17:56.8  5:47    
  117  116  2130 WOODHOUSE IAN           11 Cambridge Rindge & L 17:57.5  5:47  W 
  118  117  2251 JOHN BRENNAN            12 Saint John's Prep    17:58.0  5:47    
  119  118  2277 TIMOTHY BREEN           12 Westford Academy     17:58.9  5:48    
  120  119  2160 CHRIS SILIATIS          11 Haverhill            18:01.1  5:48    
  121  120  2073 SAMARTH GUPTA           12 Acton-Boxborough     18:02.4  5:49    
  122  121  2095 WILLIAM MC KENZIE       10 Attleboro            18:03.3  5:49    
  123  122  2285 KARTHIK RAVICHANDRAN    10 Westford Academy     18:05.7  5:50    
  124  123  2232 TAL GOLAN               12 Newton South         18:09.7  5:51    
  125  124  2282 LOGAN MOLNAR            10 Westford Academy     18:11.5  5:52    
  126  125  2082 TOMMY KALANTZAKOS       12 Andover              18:11.9  5:52    
  127  126  2189 EMMANUAL EZEMBA         12 Lynn English         18:16.6  5:53    
  128  127  2116 NYEME THOMAS            11 Brockton             18:17.2  5:54    
  129  128  2229 YONGI ZHAO              12 Newton North         18:19.1  5:54  T 
  130  129  2234 COLLIN PHAM             12 Newton South         18:19.7  5:54    
  131  130  2270 LOGAN DUARTE            10 Taunton              18:20.2  5:55    
  132  131  2148 MATTHEW GRAMIGNA        12 Framingham           18:22.7  5:55    
  133  132  2199 ANGUS MO                10 Malden               18:27.6  5:57    
  134  133  2147 WILLIAM BOWHILL         12 Framingham           18:38.0  6:00    
  135  134  2217 AUSTIN PICARD           10 New Bedford          18:38.6  6:01    
  136  135  2083 STEVEN KIMBALL          12 Andover              18:44.5  6:02    
  137  136  2161 TROY SLINEY             9  Haverhill            18:49.9  6:04    
  138  137  2287 SAM BROWN               10 Weymouth             18:51.0  6:05    
  139  138  2186 ADAM BRYSON             12 Lynn English         18:51.1  6:05    
  140  139  2129 JAMES BLANCHARD         9  Cambridge Rindge & L 18:51.6  6:05  W 
  141  140  2091 GARRETT GILLARD         9  Attleboro            18:52.6  6:05    
  142  141  2215 RAEKWON GRACE           11 New Bedford          18:53.4  6:05    
  143  142  2213 ANDREW AMADO            12 New Bedford          18:56.9  6:06    
  144  143  2157 ANDREW INGERSOLL        11 Haverhill            18:59.2  6:07    
  145  144  2218 WILBERTO TORRES         12 New Bedford          19:06.3  6:09    
  146  145  2294 NIKHIL PANDETI          10 Weymouth             19:08.1  6:10    
  147       2142 BRENDAN ROCKETT         9  Durfee               19:10.5  6:11    
  148  146  2273 ABEL PIZARRO            10 Taunton              19:18.1  6:13    
  149  147  2155 DAVE WELCH              11 Framingham           19:21.7  6:14    
  150  148  2193 RI YAN                  12 Lynn English         19:24.8  6:15    
  151  149  2156 MARK HANENDIAN          9  Haverhill            19:30.7  6:17    
  152  150  2200 TIMOTHY NSUBUGA         10 Malden               19:33.7  6:18    
  153  151  2151 ANDREW KALUZNY          11 Framingham           19:41.5  6:21    
  154  152  2114 PETER PERRY             12 Brockton             19:41.7  6:21    
  155       2137 NICOLAS DUMONT          11 Durfee               19:48.2  6:23    
  156  153  2201 JONATHAN SOLOMON        10 Malden               19:49.2  6:23    
  157       2139 PATRICK LEAVER          12 Durfee               19:50.7  6:24    
  158  154  2263 SHAQUAN RICHARDS        11 Snowden Internationa 19:55.8  6:25    
  159  155  2194 CLAUDE BONNET           12 Malden               20:14.0  6:31    
  160  156  2265 JOSEPH WEST             12 Snowden Internationa 20:34.2  6:38    
  161  157  2261 RYAN LARAPENA           10 Snowden Internationa 20:58.9  6:46    
  162  158  2146 TOM BOGUE               12 Framingham           21:25.3  6:54    
  163  159  2259 RAYMOND CHAI            12 Snowden Internationa 21:30.6  6:56    
  164  160  2190 KEVIN FRANCISCO         9  Lynn English         21:55.0  7:04    
  165  161  2191 CONNOR GALLANT          9  Lynn English         22:15.7  7:10    
  166  162  2188 CHANDLER DONOVAN        9  Lynn English         22:28.8  7:15    
  167  163  2260 RYAN CHEUNG             10 Snowden Internationa 25:18.1  8:09    

  T = Team Advancer
  I = Individual Advancer
  W = Wild Card Advancer


                    *********** TEAM RESULTS **********


  1.    75  Lowell                       (  16:10  1:20:50   0:54)
===========================================
  1      2  JOHNNY ABRAHAM           15:33     5     25  ANDREW WHITNEY           16:27
  2      8  RANDY NONG               16:04     6   ( 31) LARRY CARNEY             16:34
  3     16  MATT FOWLER              16:19     7   ( 46) TYLER RICHARDS           16:47
  4     24  CHRIS GENDRON            16:27

  2.    94  Peabody                      (  16:18  1:21:29   0:44)
===========================================
  1      6  DREW FOSSA               15:54     5     34  RILEY DOWD               16:38
  2     15  MARCELO ROCHA            16:15     6   ( 80) CODY JORDAN              17:15
  3     19  ALEX GRECO               16:21     7   ( 87) RICHIE FOURNIER          17:20
  4     20  BEN BRAZ                 16:21

  3.   125  Lexington                    (  16:24  1:21:56   1:02)
===========================================
  1      5  BENJAMIN JACOBSON        15:53     5     52  BENJAMIN MARTELL         16:55
  2     13  ZACHARY MANICKAS-HILL    16:11     6   ( 79) COLBY YEE                17:14
  3     14  ETHAN ISAACSON           16:12     7   ( 82) DANIEL ALESSANDRO        17:16
  4     41  CHRISTIAN HERLIHY        16:45

  4.   134  Newton North                 (  16:18  1:21:28   1:40)
===========================================
  1      1  MIKE SCHLICHTING         15:30     5     69  JOHN SAVA                17:10
  2      3  GABE MONTAGUE            15:41     6   (101) JACOB SHORE              17:36
  3     23  JARED FREEDMAN           16:25     7   (128) YONGI ZHAO               18:20
  4     38  MAX BRANDL               16:42

  5.   135  Cambridge Rindge & Latin     (  16:25  1:22:03   1:01) * WILD CARD*
===========================================
  1      4  SAM STUBBS               15:46     5     45  DANIEL ASCHALE           16:47
  2     27  ESU ALEMSEGED            16:29     6   (116) WOODHOUSE IAN            17:58
  3     29  MICHAEL SCARLETT         16:30     7   (139) JAMES BLANCHARD          18:52
  4     30  SAM INGERSOL             16:31

  6.   198  Saint John's Prep            (  16:43  1:23:32   0:43)
===========================================
  1     21  LUKE BULGER              16:24     5     64  EVAN MACMULLIN           17:07
  2     28  LIAM DOW                 16:29     6   (111) JOSH RAPOSA              17:46
  3     42  TIM LOEHNER              16:46     7   (117) JOHN BRENNAN             17:58
  4     43  COLIN MONAHAN            16:46

  7.   201  Brookline                    (  16:44  1:23:36   0:42)
===========================================
  1     18  EMMANUEL D'AGOSTINO      16:20     5     59  TOMAS ARAMBURU           17:02
  2     32  NOAH LINDEMAN            16:34     6   ( 68) JAKE SIMON               17:10
  3     35  BEN POLLAK               16:39     7   ( 73) ALEX PEEBLES-CAPIN       17:12
  4     57  JORDAN SAFER             17:01




  8.   252  Methuen                      (  16:50  1:24:10   1:10)
===========================================
  1      9  JEFF REDDY               16:07     5     84  MATT MARCHAND            17:17
  2     39  CAMERON PAVAO            16:43     6   ( 90) WILL MCGRATH             17:21
  3     50  DEVIN ALLEN              16:52     7   ( 98) JOHN ST. HILAIRE         17:34
  4     70  DAVID OSPINA             17:11

  9.   259  Boston College High          (  16:50  1:24:07   1:21)
===========================================
  1     10  NOEL FEENEY              16:07     5     96  ANDY DUEHREN             17:28
  2     22  ROBERT BROOK             16:25     6   (102) ANTHONY IOFFREDO         17:37
  3     40  DJERF BRIAN              16:45     7   (108) JIMMY O'DONNELL          17:43
  4     91  CHRIS BREEN              17:22

 10.   270  Xaverian Brothers            (  16:52  1:24:16   1:22)
===========================================
  1      7  LUCAS TAXTER             15:56     5     86  PETER KEOHANE            17:18
  2     44  MITCH HARMON             16:47     6   ( 89) AJ DEBERGHES             17:21
  3     62  ALEX HENRY               17:03     7   (107) ROGER HELLARD            17:41
  4     71  JIGGS LAWLOR             17:12

 11.   288  Newton South                 (  16:57  1:24:42   1:06)
===========================================
  1     11  ALLEN SHIU               16:11     5     83  PAT MAHONEY              17:17
  2     55  DYLAN SHULER             16:57     6   (123) TAL GOLAN                18:10
  3     61  MICHAEL COSTELLO         17:03     7   (129) COLLIN PHAM              18:20
  4     78  WILLIAM RHATIGAN         17:14

 12.   289  Acton-Boxborough             (  17:00  1:24:59   0:23)
===========================================
  1     47  SAM TOULMIN              16:49     5     72  GABE KLINE               17:12
  2     53  BEN VITALE               16:56     6   ( 97) MANDELA FRANCISCONO      17:30
  3     54  CARTER TERRANOVA         16:57     7   (120) SAMARTH GUPTA            18:03
  4     63  ROB DAVIS                17:05

 13.   328  Attleboro                    (  17:04  1:25:20   1:33)
===========================================
  1     12  ELLIOT KELLY             16:11     5    109  BEN ASKERS               17:44
  2     56  JOEY KISAMORE            16:59     6   (121) WILLIAM MC KENZIE        18:04
  3     58  KYLE MERCIER             17:02     7   (140) GARRETT GILLARD          18:53
  4     93  DAVID SEYBERT            17:24

 14.   349  Westford Academy             (  17:11  1:25:52   1:40)
===========================================
  1     17  DILLON MCGEE             16:19     5    118  TIMOTHY BREEN            17:59
  2     48  JAMES MILLET             16:50     6   (122) KARTHIK RAVICHANDRAN     18:06
  3     67  JONATHAN MILLER          17:09     7   (124) LOGAN MOLNAR             18:12
  4     99  AUGUST POSCH             17:35



 15.   394  Andover                      (  17:18  1:26:29   1:29)
===========================================
  1     26  MAX GALAT                16:28     5    114  HAMZA NAVEED             17:57
  2     74  ALEX BENSLEY             17:13     6   (125) TOMMY KALANTZAKOS        18:12
  3     75  ROBERT PERRY             17:13     7   (135) STEVEN KIMBALL           18:45
  4    105  ROBERT PINEAULT          17:38

 16.   395  Weymouth                     (  17:18  1:26:26   1:18)
===========================================
  1     36  ZACH PRESCOTT            16:39     5    115  CHRISTIAN ARCE           17:57
  2     65  MATT MURPHY              17:08     6   (137) SAM BROWN                18:51
  3     85  SAM MARTIN               17:17     7   (145) NIKHIL PANDETI           19:09
  4     94  MARK JAKLITSCH           17:25

 17.   417  Taunton                      (  17:19  1:26:35   0:57)
===========================================
  1     37  ANDREW DOHERTY           16:41     5    104  JIMMY HOYE               17:38
  2     81  DAMIAN COLLINS           17:15     6   (130) LOGAN DUARTE             18:21
  3     92  TREVOR WYSONG            17:23     7   (146) ABEL PIZARRO             19:19
  4    103  DAVID BOSLEE             17:38

 18.   456  Brockton                     (  17:32  1:27:39   1:09)
===========================================
  1     66  MATTHEW KERRIGAN         17:09     5    127  NYEME THOMAS             18:18
  2     76  STEPHEN MCCALL           17:13     6   (152) PETER PERRY              19:42
  3     77  CHRISTOPHER MCCAFFREY    17:14
  4    110  DYLAN RICH               17:45

 19.   494  Haverhill                    (  17:45  1:28:43   2:14)
===========================================
  1     33  CHRISTIAN WHITE          16:36     5    136  TROY SLINEY              18:50
  2    100  JUAN LOPEZ               17:36     6   (143) ANDREW INGERSOLL         19:00
  3    106  ALEX ZYLKUSKI            17:39     7   (149) MARK HANENDIAN           19:31
  4    119  CHRIS SILIATIS           18:02

 20.   504  Malden                       (  17:59  1:29:51   2:43)
===========================================
  1     49  DAVID KIBAZO             16:51     5    150  TIMOTHY NSUBUGA          19:34
  2     60  DANNY GOULD              17:03     6   (153) JONATHAN SOLOMON         19:50
  3    113  JONATHAN YE              17:55     7   (155) CLAUDE BONNET            20:14
  4    132  ANGUS MO                 18:28

 21.   550  Framingham                   (  18:08  1:30:36   2:30)
===========================================
  1     51  MICHAEL MCDONALD         16:52     5    147  DAVE WELCH               19:22
  2     88  ANDREW HARROD            17:21     6   (151) ANDREW KALUZNY           19:42
  3    131  MATTHEW GRAMIGNA         18:23     7   (158) TOM BOGUE                21:26
  4    133  WILLIAM BOWHILL          18:38



 22.   656  New Bedford                  (  18:37  1:33:04   1:40)
===========================================
  1     95  JASON VIEIRA             17:27     4    142  ANDREW AMADO             18:57
  2    134  AUSTIN PICARD            18:39     5    144  WILBERTO TORRES          19:07
  3    141  RAEKWON GRACE            18:54

 23.   684  Lynn English                 (  19:17  1:36:23   4:01)
===========================================
  1    112  TYLER COMER              17:54     5    160  KEVIN FRANCISCO          21:55
  2    126  EMMANUAL EZEMBA          18:17     6   (161) CONNOR GALLANT           22:16
  3    138  ADAM BRYSON              18:52     7   (162) CHANDLER DONOVAN         22:29
  4    148  RI YAN                   19:25

 24.   789  Snowden International School (  21:40  1:48:20   5:23)
===========================================
  1    154  SHAQUAN RICHARDS         19:56     4    159  RAYMOND CHAI             21:31
  2    156  JOSEPH WEST              20:35     5    163  RYAN CHEUNG              25:19
  3    157  RYAN LARAPENA            20:59







My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights: Updated | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News