Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

 
 
 
 
 
 
> Printer-friendly page

MIAA Eastern Divsion Cross Country Tournament

Wrentham, MA, November 9, 2013

[Girls D1 | Girls D2 | Girls D3 | Girls D4 | Girls D5 | Girls D6 | Boys D1 | Boys D2 | Boys D3 | Boys D4 | Boys D5 ]

Boys D6


       2013 MIAA Eastern Mass Divisional Cross Country Championships
       Wrentham Development Center, Wrentham MA -- November 9, 2013

           ============== BOY's DIV-6 5k RACE =================


Place TmPl No.   Name                    Yr School               Time    Pace     
===== ==== ===== ======================= == ==================== ======= ===== 
    1    1  2906 ADAM PETTI              11 West Bridgewater     16:03.0  5:10  I 
    2    2  2671 SCOTT MCCLUSKEY         11 Coyle & Cassidy      16:28.2  5:19  T 
    3    3  2773 CAMERON HOLLEY          11 Manchester Essex     16:34.1  5:20  T 
    4    4  2770 SPENCER FEUREBACH       9  Manchester Essex     16:38.8  5:22  T 
    5    5  2677 TREVOR CHISTOLINI       12 Dover-Sherborn       16:42.1  5:23  T 
    6    6  2672 DAN MCSOLLA             12 Coyle & Cassidy      16:45.5  5:24  T 
    7    7  2669 JOE GILL                9  Coyle & Cassidy      16:47.6  5:25  T 
    8    8  2780 NICK SEYMOUR            12 Marian               16:48.9  5:25  I 
    9    9  2772 PATRICK GUINEE          8  Manchester Essex     16:51.9  5:26  T 
   10   10  2642 JOHN MCWADE             11 Bourne               16:56.6  5:28  I 
   11   11  2743 MICHAEL RIDDLE          12 Ipswich              16:58.2  5:28  I 
   12   12  2768 NATHAN EVANS            10 Manchester Essex     17:01.9  5:29  T 
   13   13  2816 PHILLIP JEWERS          12 Norfolk County Agric 17:02.9  5:30  I 
   14   14  2676 DYLAN BAROODY           11 Dover-Sherborn       17:12.1  5:33  T 
   15   15  2687 NICK FRAZIER            12 East Bridgewater     17:12.8  5:33  I 
   16   16  2602 JAMES WORTHEN           12 Amesbury             17:13.4  5:33  T 
   17   17  2674 NICK SOUTHWORTH         9  Coyle & Cassidy      17:14.1  5:33  T 
   18   18  2767 CHARLIE DAVIS           10 Manchester Essex     17:23.4  5:36  T 
   19   19  2732 NICHOLAS PASSARELLI     9  Innovation Charter   17:24.5  5:37  I 
   20   20  2715 TOM MULLIGAN            12 Georgetown           17:29.3  5:38  I 
   21   21  2665 JOE CELIA               10 Coyle & Cassidy      17:36.2  5:40  T 
   22   22  2599 PATRICK MCCUE           9  Amesbury             17:36.9  5:41  T 
   23   23  2690 BRETT JUTRAS            10 East Bridgewater     17:37.5  5:41  I 
   24   24  2774 PARKER MALARKEY         11 Manchester Essex     17:38.6  5:41  T 
   25   25  2769 CAMPBELL FACKRE         11 Manchester Essex     17:39.5  5:41  T 
   26   26  2871 THOMAS MACKIN           10 Saint Mary's (lynn)  17:39.9  5:42  I 
   27   27  2759 CHASE DAVIDSON          12 Lynnfield            17:41.7  5:42    
   28   28  2601 JAMES STONE             12 Amesbury             17:42.5  5:42  T 
   29   29  2641 TRAVIS JOHNSTON         10 Bourne               17:43.5  5:43    
   30   30  2700 PHILIP SIMONTON         12 Essex Agricultural   17:45.7  5:43    
   31   31  2731 JACK PANNETON           10 Innovation Charter   17:49.5  5:45    
   32   32  2736 VICTOR SILVA            9  Innovation Charter   17:51.5  5:45    
   33   33  2874 CODY MURTAGH            10 Saint Mary's (lynn)  17:54.0  5:46    
   34   34  2679 SAM FORD                12 Dover-Sherborn       17:55.3  5:47  T 
   35   35  2797 DAN JACOBSON            12 Minuteman            17:55.7  5:47    
   36   36  2675 ED ALYEA                10 Dover-Sherborn       17:56.2  5:47  T 
   37   37  2596 LEGG COLE               10 Amesbury             17:56.7  5:47  T 
   38   38  2626 BRENDAN SASSE           11 Bishop Connolly      17:59.3  5:48    
   39   39  2681 PETER PHELAN            9  Dover-Sherborn       18:04.4  5:50  T 
   40   40  2766 TIM RICE                12 Lynnfield            18:07.9  5:51    
   41   41  2594 NICK SIDEROPOULOS       11 Abington             18:10.3  5:51    
   42   42  2612 PETER BLAKE             10 Austin Prep          18:11.3  5:52    
   43   43  2600 RILEY O'CONNOR          10 Amesbury             18:11.7  5:52  T 
   44   44  2723 DAVID SHERMAN           12 Harwich              18:12.1  5:52    
   45   45  2680 GREG LITLE              12 Dover-Sherborn       18:12.5  5:52  T 
   46   46  2900 BRIAN CAMPBELL          10 West Bridgewater     18:13.5  5:52    
   47   47  2720 CAMERON JACKSON         10 Harwich              18:14.7  5:53    
   48   48  2595 BRIAN CHABOT            10 Amesbury             18:15.6  5:53  T 
   49       2835 RYAN STOPKA             12 Old Colony Rvt       18:15.9  5:53    
   50   49  2597 LIAM GALLAGHER          12 Amesbury             18:16.7  5:53  T 
   51   50  2894 DOUG CLEARY             10 Upper Cape Cod Rvt   18:20.6  5:55    
   52   51  2632 MATTHEW LOEHLE          10 Bishop Fenwick       18:23.2  5:56    
   53   52  2880 THOMAS HOMAND           11 Sturgis East Charter 18:24.2  5:56    
   54   53  2865 MIKE CERULLI            9  Saint Mary's (lynn)  18:25.1  5:56    
   55   54  2892 JOHN SNOWMAN            9  Sturgis West Charter 18:26.5  5:57    
   56   55  2703 KENNETH BORGES          11 Fairhaven            18:27.0  5:57    
   57   56  2718 MATTHEW HALL            10 Harwich              18:27.4  5:57    
   58   57  2902 SHANE HEALY             12 West Bridgewater     18:27.9  5:57    
   59   58  2702 DOUG WILSON             12 Essex Agricultural   18:32.5  5:59    
   60   59  2854 IAN WELCH               11 Rockland             18:34.1  5:59    
   61   60  2610 CARTER SOLIS            10 Archbishop Williams  18:34.5  5:59    
   62   61  2891 ALEX SHEREMET           10 Sturgis West Charter 18:35.6  6:00    
   63   62  2790 MATTHEW WHITE           12 Matignon             18:35.9  6:00    
   64   63  2657 SAM ESTES               12 Carver               18:37.1  6:00    
   65   64  2901 MATT GILLIS             9  West Bridgewater     18:38.1  6:00    
   66   65  2737 JUSTIN BERGNER          11 Ipswich              18:38.4  6:00    
   67   66  2862 YANNI PAPPAS            9  Sacred Heart         18:39.7  6:01    
   68   67  2781 DECLAN WALSH            9  Marian               18:40.1  6:01    
   69   68  2682 COLIN RANDALL           12 Dover-Sherborn       18:40.6  6:01  T 
   70   69  2879 CAMERON HENCHY          9  Sturgis East Charter 18:41.0  6:01    
   71   70  2716 CASEY REALE             11 Georgetown           18:41.4  6:01    
   72   71  2886 LIAM FUREY              10 Sturgis West Charter 18:42.6  6:02    
   73   72  2664 NATHANIEL WILLIAMS      12 Carver               18:43.7  6:02    
   74   73  2740 CONOR FITZPATRICK       12 Ipswich              18:47.0  6:03    
   75   74  2742 PHILIP MENEGHINI        9  Ipswich              18:48.2  6:04    
   76   75  2907 STEVEN SAVOY            10 West Bridgewater     18:49.9  6:04    
   77   76  2701 MIKE TILTON             11 Essex Agricultural   18:51.1  6:05    
   78   77  2872 MATT MCMANUS            10 Saint Mary's (lynn)  18:54.2  6:06    
   79   78  2809 JONATHAN POWERS         12 Mystic Valley Charte 18:54.7  6:06    
   80   79  2722 RYAN RICHER             11 Harwich              18:55.7  6:06    
   81   80  2878 JONATHAN GREVE          12 Sturgis East Charter 18:57.5  6:07    
   82   81  2887 SEAN GLYNN              9  Sturgis West Charter 18:59.2  6:07    
   83   82  2763 SAM JOHNSON             12 Lynnfield            18:59.8  6:07    
   84   83  2668 JOSH GANGEMI            11 Coyle & Cassidy      19:00.4  6:08  T 
   85   84  2609 LIAM ROSE               12 Archbishop Williams  19:01.0  6:08    
   86   85  2762 JOSH HAYDEN             12 Lynnfield            19:01.6  6:08    
   87   86  2757 COLBY CHOI              12 Lynnfield            19:02.6  6:08    
   88   87  2673 CORY SCHOAF             11 Coyle & Cassidy      19:02.9  6:08  T 
   89   88  2859 CHRIS GREN              10 Sacred Heart         19:03.2  6:08    
   90   89  2881 BRIAN KELSEY            10 Sturgis East Charter 19:03.5  6:09    
   91   90  2745 COLIN SENECHAL          12 Ipswich              19:03.9  6:09    
   92   91  2888 RORY MALLOY             10 Sturgis West Charter 19:04.2  6:09    
   93   92  2758 ALEX DALELIO            10 Lynnfield            19:06.0  6:09    
   94   93  2631 ERIC LOEHLE             12 Bishop Fenwick       19:06.3  6:09    
   95   94  2877 JONAH GREENBERG         12 Sturgis East Charter 19:07.5  6:10    
   96   95  2688 MAC GHELFI              10 East Bridgewater     19:09.0  6:10    
   97   96  2885 DAN BURKE               10 Sturgis West Charter 19:10.5  6:11    
   98       2791 JOHN FRASCA             10 Millis               19:12.8  6:12    
   99   97  2713 JON MALOBERTI           11 Georgetown           19:13.4  6:12    
  100   98  2634 WILLIAM NOFTLE          12 Bishop Fenwick       19:13.9  6:12    
  101   99  2908 TIM SPATOLA             10 West Bridgewater     19:14.4  6:12    
  102  100  2728 BENJAMIN COOK           12 Innovation Charter   19:16.0  6:13    
  103  101  2708 ROBBIE BLYTHE           8  Georgetown           19:16.5  6:13    
  104  102  2875 ? BAILEY                11 Sturgis East Charter 19:17.0  6:13    
  105  103  2591 CHRIS FANARA            11 Abington             19:17.5  6:13    
  106  104  2717 JAKE SURETTE            7  Georgetown           19:18.1  6:13    
  107  105  2620 MITCHELL CARTER         10 Bishop Connolly      19:20.6  6:14    
  108  106  2800 DREW MONTAGUE           12 Minuteman            19:22.3  6:15    
  109  107  2711 CAMERON DURKEE          12 Georgetown           19:23.0  6:15    
  110  108  2660 JARED OULLETTE          11 Carver               19:24.3  6:15    
  111  109  2815 JUSTIN HAILEY           10 Norfolk County Agric 19:24.7  6:15    
  112  110  2739 REED DOLAN              9  Ipswich              19:26.0  6:16    
  113  111  2648 BRANDON CASUL           12 Bristol County Agric 19:27.7  6:16    
  114  112  2638 MATTHEW CARON           8  Bourne               19:28.2  6:16    
  115  113  2869 LIAM FOLEY              10 Saint Mary's (lynn)  19:28.7  6:17    
  116  114  2696 BRENDON HURLEY          12 Essex Agricultural   19:29.3  6:17    
  117  115  2845 MARK EWELL              10 Rockland             19:30.9  6:17    
  118  116  2765 ANTHONY METRANO         9  Lynnfield            19:31.6  6:18    
  119  117  2625 AUSTIN RAMOS            12 Bishop Connolly      19:32.0  6:18    
  120  118  2876 LIAM DOHERTY            11 Sturgis East Charter 19:32.5  6:18    
  121  119  2890 MIKE NOONAN             11 Sturgis West Charter 19:38.9  6:20    
  122  120  2629 SEAN CRAY               12 Bishop Fenwick       19:39.3  6:20    
  123  121  2904 AARON KEELING           10 West Bridgewater     19:39.8  6:20    
  124  122  2735 NICHOLAS SCARSDALE      11 Innovation Charter   19:40.9  6:21    
  125  123  2639 LOUIS CIRILLO           12 Bourne               19:42.0  6:21    
  126       2834 COLLIN STELLATO         12 Old Colony Rvt       19:50.2  6:24    
  127  124  2826 LUIS MARTINEZ           12 Notre Dame-Lawrence  19:53.5  6:25    
  128  125  2652 PAULO PEDREIRO          12 Bristol County Agric 19:54.4  6:25    
  129  126  2749 CHRIS DEBUC             10 Lowell Catholic      19:55.0  6:25    
  130  127  2804 SEAN FLANAGAN           10 Mystic Valley Charte 19:55.5  6:25    
  131  128  2850 OWEN SCOTT              11 Rockland             19:56.9  6:26    
  132  129  2615 ANDREW KAZMER           8  Austin Prep          19:59.5  6:27    
  133  130  2828 MIGUEL MONCLOVA         12 Notre Dame-Lawrence  20:01.8  6:27    
  134  131  2630 JAMES DIGUILIO          11 Bishop Fenwick       20:03.4  6:28    
  135  132  2649 SAM DANTON              10 Bristol County Agric 20:03.8  6:28    
  136  133  2656 JAKE DEXTER             9  Carver               20:05.3  6:28    
  137  134  2746 LUKE SIROIS             11 Ipswich              20:07.8  6:29    
  138  135  2754 KYLE MEHAN              9  Lowell Catholic      20:08.3  6:29    
  139  136  2724 TROY SHERMAN            12 Harwich              20:08.8  6:30    
  140  137  2721 VINCENT JODICE          9  Harwich              20:09.2  6:30    
  141  138  2644 JOHN MOYLAN             11 Bourne               20:09.7  6:30    
  142  139  2803 CHARIF ELMOUSSAOUI      11 Mystic Valley Charte 20:10.5  6:30    
  143  140  2706 ROBERT MITCHELL         10 Fairhaven            20:12.5  6:31    
  144  141  2608 RICH MCALLISTER         12 Archbishop Williams  20:13.0  6:31    
  145  142  2867 CULLEN COYLE            11 Saint Mary's (lynn)  20:15.7  6:32    
  146  143  2710 YURIH BUTTRICK          8  Georgetown           20:16.1  6:32    
  147  144  2607 JARED HUDGINS           11 Archbishop Williams  20:16.9  6:32    
  148  145  2692 TY MOQUIN               11 East Bridgewater     20:18.3  6:33    
  149  146  2694 RIAN DALTON             12 Essex Agricultural   20:18.6  6:33    
  150  147  2858 DAN GOLDMAN             11 Sacred Heart         20:21.2  6:34    
  151  148  2653 ALEC PEREIRA            11 Bristol County Agric 20:21.7  6:34    
  152  149  2898 SAM MAGEE               11 Upper Cape Cod Rvt   20:22.5  6:34    
  153  150  2782 DANTE CLARK-MORGAN      12 Matignon             20:23.0  6:34    
  154  151  2663 JUSTIN SCHINDLER        10 Carver               20:23.9  6:34    
  155  152  2640 XAVIER CRUZ             10 Bourne               20:25.6  6:35    
  156  153  2729 JOSH LANDIS             10 Innovation Charter   20:27.2  6:35    
  157  154  2818 GARRETT SULLIVAN        11 Norfolk County Agric 20:30.1  6:36    
  158  155  2751 COREY FALARDEAU         10 Lowell Catholic      20:30.9  6:37    
  159  156  2856 DEREK CRONIN            9  Sacred Heart         20:31.6  6:37    
  160  157  2719 CONNOR HUCK             11 Harwich              20:32.3  6:37    
  161  158  2734 NATE PROCTER            10 Innovation Charter   20:35.4  6:38    
  162  159  2793 SEAN DATAR              9  Minuteman            20:39.7  6:39    
  163  160  2691 LEO LUCHETTI            12 East Bridgewater     20:42.5  6:40    
  164  161  2636 NICHOLAS TAMBINI        12 Bishop Fenwick       20:45.5  6:41    
  165  162  2802 TYLER CRONIN            11 Mystic Valley Charte 20:46.4  6:42    
  166  163  2806 KEVIN MCGOVERN          11 Mystic Valley Charte 20:48.4  6:42    
  167  164  2848 CORNELL MCWILLIAMS      9  Rockland             20:50.9  6:43    
  168  165  2662 JONAH PUSKAR            10 Carver               20:56.9  6:45    
  169  166  2645 SAM BAGDEN              10 Bristol County Agric 20:57.8  6:45    
  170  167  2787 JOSEPH LISTRO           11 Matignon             20:58.7  6:46    
  171  168  2873 BRENDAN MORRIS          9  Saint Mary's (lynn)  21:04.2  6:47    
  172  169  2847 PEARSE MCNALLY          11 Rockland             21:08.6  6:49    
  173       2840 SEAN TOOMEY             9  Presentation Of Mary 21:09.1  6:49    
  174  170  2817 MATHEW JOYCE            11 Norfolk County Agric 21:09.8  6:49    
  175  171  2698 TIMOTHY PACINI          12 Essex Agricultural   21:11.2  6:50    
  176  172  2822 ATHEN GIL               9  Notre Dame-Lawrence  21:15.5  6:51    
  177  173  2686 NICK DHIMITRI           12 East Bridgewater     21:16.3  6:51    
  178  174  2814 LUKE HAIGH              10 Norfolk County Agric 21:17.1  6:52    
  179  175  2685 WILLIAM CARTER          9  East Bridgewater     21:17.5  6:52    
  180       2913 CORMAC MACPHAIL         7  Winthrop             21:18.6  6:52    
  181  176  2624 ELLIOTT PAWLAK          10 Bishop Connolly      21:21.1  6:53    
  182  177  2810 VINCENT THAM            10 Mystic Valley Charte 21:24.2  6:54    
  183  178  2705 MICHAEL ECKENREITER     12 Fairhaven            21:26.8  6:55    
  184  179  2846 MIKE LEVITT             11 Rockland             21:27.7  6:55    
  185  180  2825 RUDDY MARQUEZ           12 Notre Dame-Lawrence  21:28.5  6:55    
  186  181  2813 PETER DIAS              10 Norfolk County Agric 21:31.3  6:56    
  187  182  2635 RICHARD SILVA           12 Bishop Fenwick       21:44.0  7:00    
  188  183  2622 KYLE JENSEN             12 Bishop Connolly      21:48.9  7:02    
  189  184  2613 PATRICK DELANEY         11 Austin Prep          21:50.1  7:02    
  190  185  2811 JORDAN TIRRELL          11 Mystic Valley Charte 21:52.0  7:03    
  191  186  2788 NICK PERENICK           10 Matignon             21:54.3  7:04    
  192  187  2893 JACOB CANNATA           9  Upper Cape Cod Rvt   21:55.6  7:04    
  193  188  2896 GLEN HARDY              12 Upper Cape Cod Rvt   21:57.5  7:05    
  194  189  2855 CHRISTIAN COYNE         11 Sacred Heart         21:59.3  7:05    
  195  190  2616 AUSTIN NICHOLS          11 Austin Prep          22:02.5  7:06    
  196  191  2593 ANDREW JOHNSON          10 Abington             22:08.7  7:08    
  197  192  2794 BRANDAN FAULKNER        12 Minuteman            22:15.0  7:10    
  198  193  2895 JOHN FOLEY              11 Upper Cape Cod Rvt   22:18.4  7:11    
  199  194  2659 JOSH NIELSEN            8  Carver               22:24.2  7:13    
  200  195  2777 FOXE GLADDEN            9  Marian               22:31.5  7:15    
  201  196  2747 SPENCER BERUBE          11 Lowell Catholic      22:36.6  7:17    
  202  197  2614 ALEKSEY GORMAN          9  Austin Prep          22:38.4  7:18    
  203  198  2779 SAL MAGLIONE            9  Marian               22:41.3  7:19    
  204  199  2592 NATE HAGERTY            9  Abington             22:48.5  7:21    
  205       2910 JOEY BOSCO              12 Winthrop             22:55.0  7:23    
  206  200  2704 GRIFFIN DESMARAIS       11 Fairhaven            22:59.1  7:24    
  207       2829 ELIJAH BEST             10 Old Colony Rvt       23:00.4  7:25    
  208       2843 MATT WHINERY            9  Presentation Of Mary 23:05.5  7:26    
  209  201  2753 WALTER MCKENNA          10 Lowell Catholic      23:08.5  7:27    
  210  202  2707 RYAN RUCCOLO            9  Fairhaven            23:10.4  7:28    
  211  203  2695 JOSHUA FALES            10 Essex Agricultural   23:15.0  7:29    
  212  204  2792 JOE CANE                11 Minuteman            23:19.6  7:31    
  213       2836 JEREMY VALLON           10 Old Colony Rvt       23:26.9  7:33    
  214  205  2823 SAMUEL GOODWIN          10 Notre Dame-Lawrence  23:30.3  7:34    
  215  206  2784 JEREMY KIM              10 Matignon             23:37.9  7:37    
  216  207  2798 COLIN KELLY             9  Minuteman            23:49.0  7:40    
  217  208  2603 THOMAS DILLON           12 Archbishop Williams  23:52.2  7:41    
  218  209  2801 PJ TRAUB                9  Minuteman            23:53.9  7:42    
  219  210  2778 MIKE HEALEY             9  Marian               23:55.0  7:42    
  220  211  2786 TRUNG LE                11 Matignon             24:02.7  7:45    
  221       2842 BRIAN WHINERY           10 Presentation Of Mary 24:03.2  7:45    
  222       2911 JACOB DALTON               Winthrop             24:17.6  7:50    
  223  212  2897 MARIO LAVORCE           10 Upper Cape Cod Rvt   24:19.8  7:50    
  224  213  2604 RYAN FERRIE             9  Archbishop Williams  24:42.7  7:58    
  225  214  2857 TEAGHAN GOKEY           8  Sacred Heart         24:43.7  7:58    
  226  215  2750 JACOB DERUISSEAUX       9  Lowell Catholic      24:53.8  8:01    
  227  216  2860 GUS KAPPLE              9  Sacred Heart         26:30.0  8:32    
  228       2839 JOHN MULDOON            10 Presentation Of Mary 26:36.5  8:34    
  229  217  2785 JASON LE                9  Matignon             27:48.9  8:58    
  230  218  2590 RYAN BAXTER             9  Abington             28:01.0  9:02    
  231  219  2617 MICHAEL SARACCO         10 Austin Prep          29:34.0  9:31    
  232  220  2618 PATRICK SZEKELY         9  Austin Prep          30:08.1  9:42    

T = Team Advancer
I = Individual Advancer


                    *********** TEAM RESULTS **********


  1.    46  Manchester Essex             (  16:55  1:24:32   0:49)
===========================================
  1      3  CAMERON HOLLEY           16:35     5     18  CHARLIE DAVIS            17:24
  2      4  SPENCER FEUREBACH        16:39     6   ( 24) PARKER MALARKEY          17:39
  3      9  PATRICK GUINEE           16:52     7   ( 25) CAMPBELL FACKRE          17:40
  4     12  NATHAN EVANS             17:02

  2.    53  Coyle & Cassidy              (  16:59  1:24:55   1:08)
===========================================
  1      2  SCOTT MCCLUSKEY          16:29     5     21  JOE CELIA                17:37
  2      6  DAN MCSOLLA              16:46     6   ( 83) JOSH GANGEMI             19:01
  3      7  JOE GILL                 16:48     7   ( 87) CORY SCHOAF              19:03
  4     17  NICK SOUTHWORTH          17:15

  3.   128  Dover-Sherborn               (  17:35  1:27:54   1:22)
===========================================
  1      5  TREVOR CHISTOLINI        16:43     5     39  PETER PHELAN             18:05
  2     14  DYLAN BAROODY            17:13     6   ( 45) GREG LITLE               18:13
  3     34  SAM FORD                 17:56     7   ( 68) COLIN RANDALL            18:41
  4     36  ED ALYEA                 17:57

  4.   146  Amesbury                     (  17:45  1:28:43   0:58)
===========================================
  1     16  JAMES WORTHEN            17:14     5     43  RILEY O'CONNOR           18:12
  2     22  PATRICK MCCUE            17:37     6   ( 48) BRIAN CHABOT             18:16
  3     28  JAMES STONE              17:43     7   ( 49) LIAM GALLAGHER           18:17
  4     37  LEGG COLE                17:57

  5.   243  West Bridgewater             (  18:03  1:30:14   2:47)
===========================================
  1      1  ADAM PETTI               16:03     5     75  STEVEN SAVOY             18:50
  2     46  BRIAN CAMPBELL           18:14     6   ( 99) TIM SPATOLA              19:15
  3     57  SHANE HEALY              18:28     7   (121) AARON KEELING            19:40
  4     64  MATT GILLIS              18:39

  6.   302  Saint Mary's (Lynn)          (  18:29  1:32:24   1:49)
===========================================
  1     26  THOMAS MACKIN            17:40     5    113  LIAM FOLEY               19:29
  2     33  CODY MURTAGH             17:54     6   (142) CULLEN COYLE             20:16
  3     53  MIKE CERULLI             18:26     7   (168) BRENDAN MORRIS           21:05
  4     77  MATT MCMANUS             18:55

  7.   304  Innovation Charter           (  18:25  1:32:04   2:16)
===========================================
  1     19  NICHOLAS PASSARELLI      17:25     5    122  NICHOLAS SCARSDALE       19:41
  2     31  JACK PANNETON            17:50     6   (153) JOSH LANDIS              20:28
  3     32  VICTOR SILVA             17:52     7   (158) NATE PROCTER             20:36
  4    100  BENJAMIN COOK            19:16


  8.   313  Ipswich                      (  18:28  1:32:18   2:05)
===========================================
  1     11  MICHAEL RIDDLE           16:59     5     90  COLIN SENECHAL           19:04
  2     65  JUSTIN BERGNER           18:39     6   (110) REED DOLAN               19:26
  3     73  CONOR FITZPATRICK        18:47     7   (134) LUKE SIROIS              20:08
  4     74  PHILIP MENEGHINI         18:49

  9.   320  Lynnfield                    (  18:35  1:32:55   1:21)
===========================================
  1     27  CHASE DAVIDSON           17:42     5     86  COLBY CHOI               19:03
  2     40  TIM RICE                 18:08     6   ( 92) ALEX DALELIO             19:06
  3     82  SAM JOHNSON              19:00     7   (116) ANTHONY METRANO          19:32
  4     85  JOSH HAYDEN              19:02

 10.   358  Sturgis West Charter         (  18:47  1:33:51   0:38)
===========================================
  1     54  JOHN SNOWMAN             18:27     5     91  RORY MALLOY              19:05
  2     61  ALEX SHEREMET            18:36     6   ( 96) DAN BURKE                19:11
  3     71  LIAM FUREY               18:43     7   (119) MIKE NOONAN              19:39
  4     81  SEAN GLYNN               19:00

 11.   362  Harwich                      (  18:49  1:34:01   1:56)
===========================================
  1     44  DAVID SHERMAN            18:13     5    136  TROY SHERMAN             20:09
  2     47  CAMERON JACKSON          18:15     6   (137) VINCENT JODICE           20:10
  3     56  MATTHEW HALL             18:28     7   (157) CONNOR HUCK              20:33
  4     79  RYAN RICHER              18:56

 12.   384  Sturgis East Charter         (  18:52  1:34:16   0:43)
===========================================
  1     52  THOMAS HOMAND            18:25     5     94  JONAH GREENBERG          19:08
  2     69  CAMERON HENCHY           18:41     6   (102) ? BAILEY                 19:17
  3     80  JONATHAN GREVE           18:58     7   (118) LIAM DOHERTY             19:33
  4     89  BRIAN KELSEY             19:04

 13.   392  Georgetown                   (  18:49  1:34:02   1:49)
===========================================
  1     20  TOM MULLIGAN             17:30     5    104  JAKE SURETTE             19:19
  2     70  CASEY REALE              18:42     6   (107) CAMERON DURKEE           19:23
  3     97  JON MALOBERTI            19:14     7   (143) YURIH BUTTRICK           20:17
  4    101  ROBBIE BLYTHE            19:17

 14.   412  Bourne                       (  18:49  1:34:02   3:13)
===========================================
  1     10  JOHN MCWADE              16:57     5    138  JOHN MOYLAN              20:10
  2     29  TRAVIS JOHNSTON          17:44     6   (152) XAVIER CRUZ              20:26
  3    112  MATTHEW CARON            19:29
  4    123  LOUIS CIRILLO            19:42



 15.   424  Essex Agricultural           (  19:00  1:35:00   2:33)
===========================================
  1     30  PHILIP SIMONTON          17:46     5    146  RIAN DALTON              20:19
  2     58  DOUG WILSON              18:33     6   (171) TIMOTHY PACINI           21:12
  3     76  MIKE TILTON              18:52     7   (203) JOSHUA FALES             23:15
  4    114  BRENDON HURLEY           19:30

 16.   438  East Bridgewater             (  19:01  1:35:02   3:30)
===========================================
  1     15  NICK FRAZIER             17:13     5    160  LEO LUCHETTI             20:43
  2     23  BRETT JUTRAS             17:38     6   (173) NICK DHIMITRI            21:17
  3     95  MAC GHELFI               19:09     7   (175) WILLIAM CARTER           21:18
  4    145  TY MOQUIN                20:19

 17.   493  Bishop Fenwick               (  19:18  1:36:29   1:40)
===========================================
  1     51  MATTHEW LOEHLE           18:24     5    131  JAMES DIGUILIO           20:04
  2     93  ERIC LOEHLE              19:07     6   (161) NICHOLAS TAMBINI         20:46
  3     98  WILLIAM NOFTLE           19:14     7   (182) RICHARD SILVA            21:44
  4    120  SEAN CRAY                19:40

 18.   527  Carver                       (  19:28  1:37:17   1:46)
===========================================
  1     63  SAM ESTES                18:38     5    151  JUSTIN SCHINDLER         20:24
  2     72  NATHANIEL WILLIAMS       18:44     6   (165) JONAH PUSKAR             20:57
  3    108  JARED OULLETTE           19:25     7   (194) JOSH NIELSEN             22:25
  4    133  JAKE DEXTER              20:06

 19.   619  Bishop Connolly              (  20:01  1:40:04   3:49)
===========================================
  1     38  BRENDAN SASSE            18:00     4    176  ELLIOTT PAWLAK           21:22
  2    105  MITCHELL CARTER          19:21     5    183  KYLE JENSEN              21:49
  3    117  AUSTIN RAMOS             19:32

 20.   620  Norfolk County Agricultural  (  19:54  1:39:27   4:15)
===========================================
  1     13  PHILLIP JEWERS           17:03     5    174  LUKE HAIGH               21:18
  2    109  JUSTIN HAILEY            19:25     6   (181) PETER DIAS               21:32
  3    154  GARRETT SULLIVAN         20:31
  4    170  MATHEW JOYCE             21:10

 21.   635  Rockland                     (  20:01  1:40:03   2:34)
===========================================
  1     59  IAN WELCH                18:35     5    169  PEARSE MCNALLY           21:09
  2    115  MARK EWELL               19:31     6   (179) MIKE LEVITT              21:28
  3    128  OWEN SCOTT               19:57
  4    164  CORNELL MCWILLIAMS       20:51


 22.   637  Archbishop Williams          (  20:24  1:41:59   5:18)
===========================================
  1     60  CARTER SOLIS             18:35     5    208  THOMAS DILLON            23:53
  2     84  LIAM ROSE                19:01     6   (213) RYAN FERRIE              24:43
  3    141  RICH MCALLISTER          20:13
  4    144  JARED HUDGINS            20:17

 23.   646  Sacred Heart                 (  20:08  1:40:38   3:20)
===========================================
  1     66  YANNI PAPPAS             18:40     5    189  CHRISTIAN COYNE          22:00
  2     88  CHRIS GREN               19:04     6   (214) TEAGHAN GOKEY            24:44
  3    147  DAN GOLDMAN              20:22     7   (216) GUS KAPPLE               26:30
  4    156  DEREK CRONIN             20:32

 24.   669  Mystic Valley Charter        (  20:08  1:40:38   1:54)
===========================================
  1     78  JONATHAN POWERS          18:55     5    163  KEVIN MCGOVERN           20:49
  2    127  SEAN FLANAGAN            19:56     6   (177) VINCENT THAM             21:25
  3    139  CHARIF ELMOUSSAOUI       20:11     7   (185) JORDAN TIRRELL           21:52
  4    162  TYLER CRONIN             20:47

 25.   678  Marian                       (  20:56  1:44:39   7:06)
===========================================
  1      8  NICK SEYMOUR             16:49     4    198  SAL MAGLIONE             22:42
  2     67  DECLAN WALSH             18:41     5    210  MIKE HEALEY              23:55
  3    195  FOXE GLADDEN             22:32

 26.   682  Bristol County Agricultural  (  20:10  1:40:47   1:30)
===========================================
  1    111  BRANDON CASUL            19:28     4    148  ALEC PEREIRA             20:22
  2    125  PAULO PEDREIRO           19:55     5    166  SAM BAGDEN               20:58
  3    132  SAM DANTON               20:04

 27.   696  Minuteman                    (  20:43  1:43:34   5:24)
===========================================
  1     35  DAN JACOBSON             17:56     5    204  JOE CANE                 23:20
  2    106  DREW MONTAGUE            19:23     6   (207) COLIN KELLY              23:49
  3    159  SEAN DATAR               20:40     7   (209) PJ TRAUB                 23:54
  4    192  BRANDAN FAULKNER         22:15

 28.   742  Austin Prep                  (  20:57  1:44:45   4:27)
===========================================
  1     42  PETER BLAKE              18:12     5    197  ALEKSEY GORMAN           22:39
  2    129  ANDREW KAZMER            20:00     6   (219) MICHAEL SARACCO          29:34
  3    184  PATRICK DELANEY          21:51     7   (220) PATRICK SZEKELY          30:09
  4    190  AUSTIN NICHOLS           22:03


 29.   752  Abington                     (  22:06  1:50:28   9:50)
===========================================
  1     41  NICK SIDEROPOULOS        18:11     4    199  NATE HAGERTY             22:49
  2    103  CHRIS FANARA             19:18     5    218  RYAN BAXTER              28:01
  3    191  ANDREW JOHNSON           22:09

 30.   767  Upper Cape Cod RVT           (  21:00  1:44:57   3:58)
===========================================
  1     50  DOUG CLEARY              18:21     5    193  JOHN FOLEY               22:19
  2    149  SAM MAGEE                20:23     6   (212) MARIO LAVORCE            24:20
  3    187  JACOB CANNATA            21:56
  4    188  GLEN HARDY               21:58

 31.   771  Matignon                     (  21:07  1:45:31   5:02)
===========================================
  1     62  MATTHEW WHITE            18:36     5    206  JEREMY KIM               23:38
  2    150  DANTE CLARK-MORGAN       20:23     6   (211) TRUNG LE                 24:03
  3    167  JOSEPH LISTRO            20:59     7   (217) JASON LE                 27:49
  4    186  NICK PERENICK            21:55

 32.   775  Fairhaven                    (  21:16  1:46:18   4:44)
===========================================
  1     55  KENNETH BORGES           18:27     4    200  GRIFFIN DESMARAIS        23:00
  2    140  ROBERT MITCHELL          20:13     5    202  RYAN RUCCOLO             23:11
  3    178  MICHAEL ECKENREITER      21:27

 33.   811  Notre Dame-Lawrence          (  21:15  1:46:12   3:37)
===========================================
  1    124  LUIS MARTINEZ            19:54     4    180  RUDDY MARQUEZ            21:29
  2    130  MIGUEL MONCLOVA          20:02     5    205  SAMUEL GOODWIN           23:31
  3    172  ATHEN GIL                21:16

 34.   813  Lowell Catholic              (  21:17  1:46:21   3:14)
===========================================
  1    126  CHRIS DEBUC              19:55     5    201  WALTER MCKENNA           23:09
  2    135  KYLE MEHAN               20:09     6   (215) JACOB DERUISSEAUX        24:54
  3    155  COREY FALARDEAU          20:31
  4    196  SPENCER BERUBE           22:37







My ACTIVE
Help
Recent Results
Upcoming Events
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News