Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

 
 
 
 
 
 
> Printer-friendly page

MIAA Eastern Divsion Cross Country Tournament

Wrentham, MA, November 9, 2013

[Girls D1 | Girls D2 | Girls D3 | Girls D4 | Girls D5 | Girls D6 | Boys D1 | Boys D2 | Boys D3 | Boys D4 | Boys D6 ]

Boys D5


       2013 MIAA Eastern Mass Divisional Cross Country Championships
       Wrentham Development Center, Wrentham MA -- November 9, 2013

           ============== BOY's DIV-5 5k RACE =================

Place TmPl No.   Name                    Yr School               Time    Pace     
===== ==== ===== ======================= == ==================== ======= ===== 
    1    1  1372 MICHAEL WYMAN           12 Old Rochester        15:27.0  4:59  I 
    2    2  1327 NICK CARLEO             11 Newburyport          15:28.7  4:59  T 
    3    3  1432 MATTHEW MAHONEY         12 Swampscott           15:39.3  5:03  I 
    4    4  1278 MATT GILLIS             12 Hamilton-Wenham      15:55.9  5:08  T 
    5    5  1229 SAM BRADFORD            12 Bedford              16:20.6  5:16  I 
    6    6  1329 TIM ENGLEHART           12 Newburyport          16:34.7  5:21  T 
    7    7  1340 JAKE O'CONNELL          11 North Reading        16:35.5  5:21  I 
    8    8  1330 JOSEPH MOLVAR           10 Newburyport          16:36.0  5:21  T 
    9    9  1242 DAN SCHMITH             12 Bellingham           16:36.7  5:21  I 
   10   10  1332 TYLER NEWFELL           12 Newburyport          16:37.2  5:21  T 
   11   11  1272 MICHAEL ALLARA          11 Hamilton-Wenham      16:38.7  5:22  T 
   12   12  1413 ALEX LANZI              11 Seekonk              16:39.2  5:22  T 
   13   13  1275 CHARLES CRING           10 Hamilton-Wenham      16:41.8  5:23  T 
   14   14  1378 ALEX DEMEULE            11 Pentucket            16:44.5  5:24  I 
   15   15  1349 WILLIAM SULLIVAN        12 Norton               16:46.4  5:24  T 
   16   16  1273 JACK BLATCHFORD         11 Hamilton-Wenham      16:55.3  5:27  T 
   17   17  1409 NICK ACCARDI            11 Seekonk              16:55.7  5:27  T 
   18   18  1342 ELI SPICER              12 North Reading        16:56.0  5:27  I 
   19   19  1241 DEREK ROBBIE            12 Bellingham           17:00.6  5:29  I 
   20   20  1301 JEREMY ALLEY-TARTER     12 Martha's Vineyard    17:00.9  5:29  I 
   21   21  1335 MAX VYE                 12 Newburyport          17:01.8  5:29  T 
   22   22  1271 DANIEL ALLARA           9  Hamilton-Wenham      17:04.5  5:30  T 
   23   23  1418 TIM SALIT               11 Seekonk              17:07.5  5:31  T 
   24   24  1235 ISAAC SINGER            11 Bedford              17:07.9  5:31  I 
   25   25  1350 MICHAEL TIERNEY         11 Norton               17:08.7  5:32  T 
   26   26  1415 BRENDAN PICKETT         11 Seekonk              17:09.8  5:32  T 
   27   27  1451 JAMES GARBIER           12 Watertown            17:11.9  5:33    
   28   28  1347 MAX MARCOTTE            12 Norton               17:12.7  5:33  T 
   29   29  1328 PETER CONWAY            10 Newburyport          17:13.1  5:33  T 
   30   30  1435 BENNETT SMITH           11 Swampscott           17:14.8  5:34    
   31   31  1433 ROBERT MCLAUGHLIN       11 Swampscott           17:16.9  5:34    
   32   32  1280 NATHANIEL SHEPARD       11 Hamilton-Wenham      17:17.7  5:34  T 
   33   33  1279 JACK GOURDEAU           9  Hamilton-Wenham      17:18.2  5:35  T 
   34   34  1352 CHRIS WRENN             10 Norton               17:18.6  5:35  T 
   35   35  1455 DANIEL SHIN             12 Watertown            17:21.7  5:36    
   36   36  1256 BEN GORDON              12 Cardinal Spellman    17:25.5  5:37    
   37   37  1417 BRYAN SALIT             11 Seekonk              17:25.9  5:37  T 
   38   38  1375 DREW CAPENER            11 Pentucket            17:26.2  5:37    
   39   39  1331 JOSHUA MOLVAR           9  Newburyport          17:26.9  5:37  T 
   40   40  1228 RYAN BELSON             11 Bedford              17:29.6  5:38    
   41   41  1348 ERIC SANFORD            11 Norton               17:29.9  5:38  T 
   42   42  1377 SAM COPPOLA             10 Pentucket            17:30.2  5:39    
   43   43  1236 CALEB TRAVIS            11 Bedford              17:31.1  5:39    
   44   44  1310 GEORGE SYKES            12 Martha's Vineyard    17:34.1  5:40    
   45   45  1398 NICK MONACO             11 Saugus               17:34.7  5:40    
   46   46  1395 EVAN COVELL             12 Saugus               17:35.2  5:40    
   47   47  1410 NATE BROWN              11 Seekonk              17:36.2  5:40  T 
   48   48  1411 ANDREW FEIGHERY         11 Seekonk              17:37.1  5:41  T 
   49   49  1442 DAN HORGAN              11 Triton               17:38.4  5:41    
   50   50  1344 JOSEPH ANNAND           9  Norton               17:43.6  5:43  T 
   51   51  1446 AUSTIN STEVENS          12 Triton               17:45.5  5:43    
   52   52  1397 MICHAEL MANSFIELD       12 Saugus               17:46.9  5:44    
   53   53  1213 ALLEN JUDD              12 Arlington Catholic   17:47.2  5:44    
   54   54  1303 PATRICK BEST            9  Martha's Vineyard    17:49.3  5:45    
   55   55  1215 MIKE VENDITTI           10 Arlington Catholic   17:49.7  5:45    
   56   56  1367 MICHAEL KASSABIAN       11 Old Rochester        17:51.0  5:45    
   57   57  1382 JOSH WILDES             10 Pentucket            17:51.4  5:45    
   58   58  1312 MICHAEL BRADY           11 Medway               17:52.5  5:46    
   59   59  1234 ARIC SCHAN              11 Bedford              17:53.2  5:46    
   60   60  1464 MATT SHEIMAN            10 Weston               17:53.4  5:46    
   61   61  1233 JAMAL MCCABE            12 Bedford              17:53.8  5:46    
   62   62  1258 MATT MACAULEY           11 Cardinal Spellman    17:55.5  5:47    
   63   63  1429 NOAH CONTI              12 Swampscott           17:56.1  5:47    
   64   64  1304 NATE D'ANGELO           10 Martha's Vineyard    17:56.6  5:47    
   65   65  1465 MILLER WARD             10 Weston               17:57.6  5:47    
   66   66  1231 HERVINTZ DESERT         11 Bedford              17:57.9  5:47    
   67   67  1374 JEREMY BINDING          11 Pentucket            17:58.2  5:48    
   68   68  1359 ANDREW INFASCIELLI      11 Norwell              17:58.5  5:48    
   69   69  1371 KEVIN SACCONE           11 Old Rochester        17:59.3  5:48    
   70   70  1308 ISAIAH MAYNARD          12 Martha's Vineyard    17:59.8  5:48    
   71   71  1461 NICK MILLER             10 Weston               18:00.6  5:48    
   72   72  1315 ANDREW MCGLYNN          10 Medway               18:01.3  5:49    
   73   73  1339 AARON GAUTREAU          9  North Reading        18:02.3  5:49    
   74   74  1369 MITCHELL MIDWOOD        11 Old Rochester        18:05.5  5:50    
   75   75  1336 JUSTIN BRUZZESE         10 North Reading        18:06.6  5:50    
   76   76  1440 CURRAN CALLEWAERT       12 Triton               18:07.6  5:51    
   77   77  1306 THORPE KARABEES         12 Martha's Vineyard    18:08.5  5:51    
   78   78  1453 AUSTIN LIN              10 Watertown            18:10.8  5:52    
   79   79  1445 RYAN SHEEDY             9  Triton               18:12.4  5:52    
   80   80  1244 RYAN CARDOZO            10 Bishop Stang         18:13.2  5:52    
   81   81  1351 MICHAEL TRAVERS         11 Norton               18:15.2  5:53  T 
   82   82  1217 NICK DAVIS              10 Ashland              18:16.4  5:53    
   83   83  1254 CONOR BERGIN            10 Cardinal Spellman    18:16.7  5:53    
   84   84  1380 NATE HEY                10 Pentucket            18:17.1  5:54    
   85   85  1462 RYAN O'TOOLE            10 Weston               18:17.6  5:54    
   86   86  1283 SHAWN DOOLIN            11 Hanover              18:17.9  5:54    
   87   87  1459 VINCENT DONG            9  Weston               18:18.5  5:54    
   88   88  1356 CHRIS FAIRFIELD         10 Norwell              18:18.9  5:54    
   89   89  1436 ETHAN SMITH             10 Swampscott           18:19.7  5:54    
   90   90  1406 JAKE REYNOLDS           12 Scituate             18:20.0  5:55    
   91   91  1362 ETHAN WU                9  Norwell              18:21.0  5:55    
   92   92  1448 JEREMY BREEN            10 Watertown            18:21.4  5:55    
   93   93  1337 BRENDAN CARTER          10 North Reading        18:22.1  5:55    
   94   94  1443 RYAN KENT               11 Triton               18:22.6  5:55    
   95   95  1456 NICK SOARES             12 Watertown            18:24.1  5:56    
   96   96  1287 BRENDAN HOAR            12 Hanover              18:32.6  5:59    
   97   97  1210 NICK CANNIFF            12 Arlington Catholic   18:34.2  5:59    
   98   98  1399 MICHAEL SWANSON         12 Saugus               18:35.5  6:00    
   99   99  1376 COOPER CARIFIO          12 Pentucket            18:39.6  6:01    
  100  100  1366 CALEB JAGODA            9  Old Rochester        18:40.7  6:01    
  101  101  1353 MAX ABBATE              10 Norwell              18:41.6  6:01    
  102  102  1307 GALEN MAYHEW            12 Martha's Vineyard    18:42.9  6:02    
  103  103  1466 BRENDAN WONG            10 Weston               18:43.6  6:02    
  104  104  1444 WILL MCCAFFREY          12 Triton               18:47.3  6:03    
  105  105  1261 BEN WILLIAMS            11 Cardinal Spellman    18:47.7  6:03    
  106  106  1437 CAM ATHERTON            11 Triton               18:48.4  6:04    
  107  107  1426 TYLER TRANT             12 Stoneham             18:49.0  6:04    
  108  108  1238 KEVIN MARTIN            12 Bellingham           18:49.5  6:04    
  109  109  1400 WELLS CULKINS           9  Scituate             18:55.9  6:06    
  110  110  1361 JEREMIAH WILSON         12 Norwell              18:56.4  6:06    
  111  111  1239 KYLE MARTIN             10 Bellingham           18:57.3  6:07    
  112  112  1284 JOE EASTMAN             12 Hanover              18:58.8  6:07    
  113  113  1246 HUNTER FOLEY            10 Bishop Stang         18:59.1  6:07    
  114  114  1220 ALEX MARIONA            9  Ashland              18:59.6  6:07    
  115  115  1357 NICK HOFFMAN            9  Norwell              19:00.2  6:07    
  116  116  1421 JACKSON JACOB           11 Stoneham             19:00.6  6:08    
  117  117  1204 RYAN O'CONNOR           11 Apponequet           19:00.9  6:08    
  118  118  1338 JUSTIN DOROSH           10 North Reading        19:01.2  6:08    
  119  119  1311 BENJAMIN BLUHM          12 Medway               19:01.6  6:08    
  120  120  1364 JACOB CASTELO           10 Old Rochester        19:01.9  6:08    
  121  121  1251 OWEN MURRAY             9  Bishop Stang         19:02.5  6:08    
  122  122  1404 AARON O'CONNELL         11 Scituate             19:05.0  6:09    
  123  123  1343 NOAH SPICER             10 North Reading        19:07.1  6:10    
  124  124  1286 TIM GOOD                11 Hanover              19:08.6  6:10    
  125  125  1322 SETH MURPHY             12 Middleboro           19:13.9  6:12    
  126  126  1214 MIKE KUMAR              12 Arlington Catholic   19:15.4  6:12    
  127  127  1201 MATT HACUNDA            12 Apponequet           19:16.4  6:13    
  128  128  1212 KEVIN HYACINTHE         12 Arlington Catholic   19:17.0  6:13    
  129  129  1323 BRANDON ROUSSEAU        10 Middleboro           19:17.4  6:13    
  130  130  1452 JARED LECLAIR           11 Watertown            19:17.9  6:13    
  131  131  1314 PATRICK LANGILLE        11 Medway               19:18.8  6:13    
  132  132  1211 KEVIN HICKEY            9  Arlington Catholic   19:19.7  6:14    
  133  133  1249 ISAAC LAPLANTE          12 Bishop Stang         19:21.0  6:14    
  134  134  1423 BERGIN MATTHEW          11 Stoneham             19:23.5  6:15    
  135  135  1360 ED MASTERSON            12 Norwell              19:24.3  6:15    
  136  136  1402 TRENT LINKER            10 Scituate             19:24.9  6:15    
  137  137  1205 DEREK SCALZI            12 Apponequet           19:26.0  6:16    
  138  138  1257 NICKOLAS KRAL           10 Cardinal Spellman    19:27.0  6:16    
  139  139  1463 JEFFREY REITANO         10 Weston               19:31.0  6:17    
  140  140  1394 BRIAN BUREAU            11 Saugus               19:34.1  6:18    
  141  141  1208 OWEN TOWER              10 Apponequet           19:36.0  6:19    
  142  142  1289 BRIAN MEEHAN            12 Hanover              19:36.5  6:19    
  143  143  1243 JARED STEINBRECHER      9  Bellingham           19:37.0  6:19    
  144  144  1316 TIMOTHY MCHUGH          11 Medway               19:38.0  6:20    
  145  145  1237 MATT GABRIELLE          11 Bellingham           19:38.4  6:20    
  146  146  1240 ADAM MISIUK             9  Bellingham           19:39.1  6:20    
  147  147  1420 NICK FORD               11 Stoneham             19:39.8  6:20    
  148  148  1393 STEVEN BENNETT          12 Saugus               19:40.1  6:20    
  149  149  1317 ALEXANDER NEAMTU        9  Medway               19:45.7  6:22    
  150  150  1263 GUY GRANT               10 Dedham               19:47.2  6:23    
  151  151  1427 MATT TURNER             11 Stoneham             19:48.3  6:23    
  152  152  1370 DREW ROBERT             10 Old Rochester        19:49.5  6:23    
  153  153  1288 ERNIE MEADS             11 Hanover              19:51.3  6:24    
  154  154  1202 COLIN MCGURK            11 Apponequet           19:51.6  6:24    
  155  155  1401 BRIAN JAMES             11 Scituate             19:52.1  6:24    
  156  156  1248 MAT GDANSKI             11 Bishop Stang         19:56.4  6:26    
  157  157  1318 LIAM BINGHAM            9  Middleboro           20:01.0  6:27    
  158  158  1319 BEN BRAYTON             12 Middleboro           20:01.3  6:27    
  159  159  1424 REILLY MICHAEL          8  Stoneham             20:01.7  6:27    
  160  160  1250 LEONARD MURPHY          12 Bishop Stang         20:04.5  6:28    
  161  161  1290 ALEX O'DOWD             11 Hanover              20:12.9  6:31    
  162  162  1430 EMERY GREEN             12 Swampscott           20:21.1  6:33    
  163  163  1325 JUSTIN WILBUR           12 Middleboro           20:24.7  6:35    
  164  164  1216 CONNOR WALSH            10 Arlington Catholic   20:29.0  6:36    
  165  165  1255 JOE CONCANNON           9  Cardinal Spellman    20:36.1  6:38    
  166  166  1313 ANDREW HARRINGTOM       12 Medway               20:44.0  6:41    
  167  167  1385 WILLIAM HAYES           11 Randolph             20:45.3  6:41    
  168  168  1223 ROBERT SMITH            11 Ashland              20:58.0  6:45    
  169  169  1253 THOMAS SULLIVAN         11 Bishop Stang         20:59.0  6:46    
  170  170  1203 JOSH NEWHALL            12 Apponequet           21:03.0  6:47    
  171  171  1408 BEN SMITH               9  Scituate             21:15.0  6:51    
  172  172  1405 TEDDY RAGGE             11 Scituate             21:16.6  6:51    
  173  173  1384 CHRISTOPHER DOAN        10 Randolph             21:19.3  6:52    
  174  174  1268 DANIEL SULLIVAN         12 Dedham               21:24.9  6:54    
  175  175  1225 ALBERT WANG             12 Ashland              21:29.9  6:56    
  176  176  1270 NOAH WOOD               9  Dedham               21:33.4  6:57    
  177  177  1389 MIKE TABOYOYONG         10 Randolph             21:33.9  6:57    
  178  178  1262 AIDAN FLAHERTY          10 Dedham               21:41.6  6:59    
  179  179  1324 ADAM VITALI             10 Middleboro           21:42.9  7:00    
  180  180  1206 DYLAN SHEEDY            9  Apponequet           22:03.1  7:06    
  181  181  1259 CHRIS NEILAN            9  Cardinal Spellman    22:04.1  7:07    
  182  182  1221 IAN MCAULIFFE           10 Ashland              22:20.1  7:12    
  183  183  1264 BRENDAN KINEAVY         11 Dedham               22:24.5  7:13    
  184  184  1419 BRIAN BRENNAN           8  Stoneham             22:50.5  7:22    
  185  185  1218 MIGUEL FRANCO           11 Ashland              22:59.3  7:24    
  186  186  1222 YAN SHNEYDERMAN         12 Ashland              23:00.7  7:25    
  187  187  1383 COREY CAO               11 Randolph             23:15.7  7:30    
  188  188  1266 KYLE MACNEIL            11 Dedham               24:07.4  7:46    
  189  189  1388 ALBERT POMALES          10 Randolph             24:13.1  7:48    
  190  190  1390 HUY TRAN                10 Randolph             25:49.9  8:19    
  191  191  1386 TOMMY HOANG             11 Randolph             27:00.9  8:42    

T = Team Advancer
I = Individual Advancer



                    *********** TEAM RESULTS **********


  1.    47  Newburyport                  (  16:28  1:22:20   1:33)
===========================================
  1      2  NICK CARLEO              15:29     5     21  MAX VYE                  17:02
  2      6  TIM ENGLEHART            16:35     6   ( 29) PETER CONWAY             17:14
  3      8  JOSEPH MOLVAR            16:36     7   ( 39) JOSHUA MOLVAR            17:27
  4     10  TYLER NEWFELL            16:38

  2.    66  Hamilton-Wenham              (  16:40  1:23:18   1:09)
===========================================
  1      4  MATT GILLIS              15:56     5     22  DANIEL ALLARA            17:05
  2     11  MICHAEL ALLARA           16:39     6   ( 32) NATHANIEL SHEPARD        17:18
  3     13  CHARLES CRING            16:42     7   ( 33) JACK GOURDEAU            17:19
  4     16  JACK BLATCHFORD          16:56

  3.   115  Seekonk                      (  17:04  1:25:20   0:46)
===========================================
  1     12  ALEX LANZI               16:40     5     37  BRYAN SALIT              17:26
  2     17  NICK ACCARDI             16:56     6   ( 47) NATE BROWN               17:37
  3     23  TIM SALIT                17:08     7   ( 48) ANDREW FEIGHERY          17:38
  4     26  BRENDAN PICKETT          17:10

  4.   143  Norton                       (  17:12  1:25:58   0:43)
===========================================
  1     15  WILLIAM SULLIVAN         16:47     5     41  ERIC SANFORD             17:30
  2     25  MICHAEL TIERNEY          17:09     6   ( 50) JOSEPH ANNAND            17:44
  3     28  MAX MARCOTTE             17:13     7   ( 81) MICHAEL TRAVERS          18:16
  4     34  CHRIS WRENN              17:19

  5.   171  Bedford                      (  17:17  1:26:25   1:33)
===========================================
  1      5  SAM BRADFORD             16:21     5     59  ARIC SCHAN               17:54
  2     24  ISAAC SINGER             17:08     6   ( 61) JAMAL MCCABE             17:54
  3     40  RYAN BELSON              17:30     7   ( 66) HERVINTZ DESERT          17:58
  4     43  CALEB TRAVIS             17:32

  6.   216  Swampscott                   (  17:18  1:26:29   2:40)
===========================================
  1      3  MATTHEW MAHONEY          15:40     5     89  ETHAN SMITH              18:20
  2     30  BENNETT SMITH            17:15     6   (162) EMERY GREEN              20:22
  3     31  ROBERT MCLAUGHLIN        17:17
  4     63  NOAH CONTI               17:57

  7.   218  Pentucket                    (  17:31  1:27:34   1:14)
===========================================
  1     14  ALEX DEMEULE             16:45     5     67  JEREMY BINDING           17:59
  2     38  DREW CAPENER             17:27     6   ( 84) NATE HEY                 18:18
  3     42  SAM COPPOLA              17:31     7   ( 99) COOPER CARIFIO           18:40
  4     57  JOSH WILDES              17:52



  8.   252  Martha's Vineyard            (  17:41  1:28:23   0:59)
===========================================
  1     20  JEREMY ALLEY-TARTER      17:01     5     70  ISAIAH MAYNARD           18:00
  2     44  GEORGE SYKES             17:35     6   ( 77) THORPE KARABEES          18:09
  3     54  PATRICK BEST             17:50     7   (102) GALEN MAYHEW             18:43
  4     64  NATE D'ANGELO            17:57

  9.   266  North Reading                (  17:37  1:28:05   1:47)
===========================================
  1      7  JAKE O'CONNELL           16:36     5     93  BRENDAN CARTER           18:23
  2     18  ELI SPICER               16:56     6   (118) JUSTIN DOROSH            19:02
  3     73  AARON GAUTREAU           18:03     7   (123) NOAH SPICER              19:08
  4     75  JUSTIN BRUZZESE          18:07

 10.   300  Old Rochester                (  17:37  1:28:05   3:14)
===========================================
  1      1  MICHAEL WYMAN            15:27     5    100  CALEB JAGODA             18:41
  2     56  MICHAEL KASSABIAN        17:51     6   (120) JACOB CASTELO            19:02
  3     69  KEVIN SACCONE            18:00     7   (152) DREW ROBERT              19:50
  4     74  MITCHELL MIDWOOD         18:06

 11.   327  Watertown                    (  17:55  1:29:32   1:13)
===========================================
  1     27  JAMES GARBIER            17:12     5     95  NICK SOARES              18:25
  2     35  DANIEL SHIN              17:22     6   (130) JARED LECLAIR            19:18
  3     78  AUSTIN LIN               18:11
  4     92  JEREMY BREEN             18:22

 12.   349  Triton                       (  18:02  1:30:09   0:44)
===========================================
  1     49  DAN HORGAN               17:39     5     94  RYAN KENT                18:23
  2     51  AUSTIN STEVENS           17:46     6   (104) WILL MCCAFFREY           18:48
  3     76  CURRAN CALLEWAERT        18:08     7   (106) CAM ATHERTON             18:49
  4     79  RYAN SHEEDY              18:13

 13.   368  Weston                       (  18:06  1:30:30   0:25)
===========================================
  1     60  MATT SHEIMAN             17:54     5     87  VINCENT DONG             18:19
  2     65  MILLER WARD              17:58     6   (103) BRENDAN WONG             18:44
  3     71  NICK MILLER              18:01     7   (139) JEFFREY REITANO          19:31
  4     85  RYAN O'TOOLE             18:18

 14.   381  Saugus                       (  18:14  1:31:09   2:00)
===========================================
  1     45  NICK MONACO              17:35     5    140  BRIAN BUREAU             19:35
  2     46  EVAN COVELL              17:36     6   (148) STEVEN BENNETT           19:41
  3     52  MICHAEL MANSFIELD        17:47
  4     98  MICHAEL SWANSON          18:36




 15.   390  Bellingham                   (  18:13  1:31:03   3:00)
===========================================
  1      9  DAN SCHMITH              16:37     5    143  JARED STEINBRECHER       19:37
  2     19  DEREK ROBBIE             17:01     6   (145) MATT GABRIELLE           19:39
  3    108  KEVIN MARTIN             18:50     7   (146) ADAM MISIUK              19:40
  4    111  KYLE MARTIN              18:58

 16.   424  Cardinal Spellman            (  18:23  1:31:54   2:01)
===========================================
  1     36  BEN GORDON               17:26     5    138  NICKOLAS KRAL            19:27
  2     62  MATT MACAULEY            17:56     6   (165) JOE CONCANNON            20:37
  3     83  CONOR BERGIN             18:17     7   (181) CHRIS NEILAN             22:05
  4    105  BEN WILLIAMS             18:48

 17.   458  Norwell                      (  18:28  1:32:18   0:58)
===========================================
  1     68  ANDREW INFASCIELLI       17:59     5    110  JEREMIAH WILSON          18:57
  2     88  CHRIS FAIRFIELD          18:19     6   (115) NICK HOFFMAN             19:01
  3     91  ETHAN WU                 18:21     7   (135) ED MASTERSON             19:25
  4    101  MAX ABBATE               18:42

 18.   459  Arlington Catholic           (  18:34  1:32:46   1:29)
===========================================
  1     53  ALLEN JUDD               17:48     5    128  KEVIN HYACINTHE          19:17
  2     55  MIKE VENDITTI            17:50     6   (132) KEVIN HICKEY             19:20
  3     97  NICK CANNIFF             18:35     7   (164) CONNOR WALSH             20:29
  4    126  MIKE KUMAR               19:16

 19.   524  Medway                       (  18:47  1:33:54   1:45)
===========================================
  1     58  MICHAEL BRADY            17:53     5    144  TIMOTHY MCHUGH           19:38
  2     72  ANDREW MCGLYNN           18:02     6   (149) ALEXANDER NEAMTU         19:46
  3    119  BENJAMIN BLUHM           19:02     7   (166) ANDREW HARRINGTOM        20:44
  4    131  PATRICK LANGILLE         19:19

 20.   560  Hanover                      (  18:56  1:34:36   1:19)
===========================================
  1     86  SHAWN DOOLIN             18:18     5    142  BRIAN MEEHAN             19:37
  2     96  BRENDAN HOAR             18:33     6   (153) ERNIE MEADS              19:52
  3    112  JOE EASTMAN              18:59     7   (161) ALEX O'DOWD              20:13
  4    124  TIM GOOD                 19:09

 21.   603  Bishop Stang                 (  19:07  1:35:35   1:43)
===========================================
  1     80  RYAN CARDOZO             18:14     5    156  MAT GDANSKI              19:57
  2    113  HUNTER FOLEY             19:00     6   (160) LEONARD MURPHY           20:05
  3    121  OWEN MURRAY              19:03     7   (169) THOMAS SULLIVAN          20:59
  4    133  ISAAC LAPLANTE           19:21




 22.   612  Scituate                     (  19:08  1:35:39   1:33)
===========================================
  1     90  JAKE REYNOLDS            18:20     5    155  BRIAN JAMES              19:53
  2    109  WELLS CULKINS            18:56     6   (171) BEN SMITH                21:15
  3    122  AARON O'CONNELL          19:05     7   (172) TEDDY RAGGE              21:17
  4    136  TRENT LINKER             19:25

 23.   655  Stoneham                     (  19:21  1:36:43   1:00)
===========================================
  1    107  TYLER TRANT              18:49     5    151  MATT TURNER              19:49
  2    116  JACKSON JACOB            19:01     6   (159) REILLY MICHAEL           20:02
  3    134  BERGIN MATTHEW           19:24     7   (184) BRIAN BRENNAN            22:51
  4    147  NICK FORD                19:40

 24.   676  Apponequet                   (  19:27  1:37:12   0:51)
===========================================
  1    117  RYAN O'CONNOR            19:01     5    154  COLIN MCGURK             19:52
  2    127  MATT HACUNDA             19:17     6   (170) JOSH NEWHALL             21:03
  3    137  DEREK SCALZI             19:26     7   (180) DYLAN SHEEDY             22:04
  4    141  OWEN TOWER               19:36

 25.   721  Ashland                      (  20:26  1:42:06   4:04)
===========================================
  1     82  NICK DAVIS               18:17     5    182  IAN MCAULIFFE            22:21
  2    114  ALEX MARIONA             19:00     6   (185) MIGUEL FRANCO            23:00
  3    168  ROBERT SMITH             20:58     7   (186) YAN SHNEYDERMAN          23:01
  4    175  ALBERT WANG              21:30

 26.   732  Middleboro                   (  19:48  1:39:00   1:11)
===========================================
  1    125  SETH MURPHY              19:14     5    163  JUSTIN WILBUR            20:25
  2    129  BRANDON ROUSSEAU         19:18     6   (179) ADAM VITALI              21:43
  3    157  LIAM BINGHAM             20:01
  4    158  BEN BRAYTON              20:02

 27.   861  Dedham                       (  21:23  1:46:54   2:37)
===========================================
  1    150  GUY GRANT                19:48     5    183  BRENDAN KINEAVY          22:25
  2    174  DANIEL SULLIVAN          21:25     6   (188) KYLE MACNEIL             24:08
  3    176  NOAH WOOD                21:34
  4    178  AIDAN FLAHERTY           21:42

 28.   893  Randolph                     (  22:14  1:51:10   3:28)
===========================================
  1    167  WILLIAM HAYES            20:46     5    189  ALBERT POMALES           24:14
  2    173  CHRISTOPHER DOAN         21:20     6   (190) HUY TRAN                 25:50
  3    177  MIKE TABOYOYONG          21:34     7   (191) TOMMY HOANG              27:01
  4    187  COREY CAO                23:16







My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News