Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

 
 
 
 
 
 
> Printer-friendly page

Edaville Rail Run

South Carver, MA, November 9, 2013

[5 Mile ]

2 Mile

Edaville Rail Run 2 Mile

Edaville Rail Run

2 Mile

Overall Finish List

November 09, 2013


Results By RaceWire
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    NICK COSTA                        CARVER  MA            802    16   M       1 14-17               11:16.8      5:37/M
      2    TYLER KENT                        NORTH EASTON  MA      887    17   M       2 14-17               12:37.3      6:19/M
      3    JASON FUSCO                       BRIDGEWATER  MA       766    13   M       1  9-13               13:39.8      6:50/M
      4    JEREMIAH MADDEN                   CARVER  MA            900    13   M       2  9-13               13:57.4      6:59/M
      5    KATIE BELAND                      WOODBRIDGE  CT        844    18   F       1 18-35               14:03.2      7:01/M
      6    GIO BALSAMO                       BRIDGEWATER  MA       881    12   M       3  9-13               14:16.0      7:08/M
      7    ANDREW WALKER                     CARVER  MA            870    11   M       4  9-13               14:57.2      7:29/M
      8    SARA BELAND                       WOODBRIDGE  CT        843    18   F       2 18-35               15:06.8      7:33/M
      9    ALEXANDER COLLINS                 SANDWICH  MA          774    11   M       5  9-13               15:08.6      7:34/M
     10    CHARLES DOWNEY                                          725    12   M       6  9-13               15:15.5      7:38/M
     11    ANDREW COLLINS                    SANDWICH  MA          327    45   M       1 36-99               15:30.9      7:20/M
     12    GLENN KELLEY                      HINGHAM  MA          5803    64   M       2 36-99               15:35.8      7:48/M
     13    NICOLE CORREIA                    ROCHESTER  MA         878    14   F       1 14-17               15:58.2      7:58/M
     14    AMANDA MERRITT                    PETERBOROUGH  NH      811    16   F       2 14-17               16:19.3      8:10/M
     15    JACOB BALSAMO                     BRIDGEWATER  MA       882    10   M       7  9-13               16:20.6      8:10/M
     16    THOMAS BOOTH                      CARVER  MA            825    11   M       8  9-13               16:44.0      8:22/M
     17    DECLAN SHINNICK                                        5754         M       1  0- 0               16:44.1      8:22/M
     18    JOHN MURPHY                       ABINGTON  MA         5809    68   M       3 36-99               16:50.5      8:25/M
     19    DANIEL FORD                       HALIFAX  MA           834    10   M       9  9-13               16:52.7      8:26/M
     20    KAREN LEIN                        NEWTON  MA            907    55   F       1 36-99               16:55.8      8:28/M
     21    RUTH CORREIA                      ROCHESTER  MA         492    48   F       2 36-99               16:57.8      8:29/M
     22    JULIE WALKER                      CARVER  MA            869    42   F       3 36-99               17:04.4      8:32/M
     23    RON SCOTT                         CRVER  MA             740    42   M       4 36-99               17:05.0      8:33/M
     24    CONNOR SKINNER                    CARVER  MA            810    14   M       3 14-17               17:41.4      8:51/M
     25    JOHN DOLAN                        RAYNHAM  MA           757    10   M      10  9-13               17:43.9      8:52/M
     26    SARA SHINNICK                     FORESTDALE  MA       5755    36   F       4 36-99               17:50.2      8:55/M
     27    MARK WALKER                       CARVER  MA            871    46   M       5 36-99               17:52.4      8:56/M
     28    DEVIN TILDEN                      MARSHFIELD  MA        722     9   M      11  9-13               17:55.4      8:58/M
     29    TYLER TARANTINO                   PLYMOUTH  MA          763     8   M       1  1- 8               18:14.4      9:07/M
     30    LAUREN PHILLIPO                   CARVER  MA            812    34   F       3 18-35               18:16.4      9:08/M
     31    ED KEHOE                          TAUNTON  MA           805    59   M       6 36-99               18:21.6      9:11/M
     32    Unknown PARTIC. 297                                     297         M       2  0- 0               18:25.3      9:13/M
     33    JULIA CROFT                       PLYMPTON  MA          715    10   F       1  9-13               18:26.2      9:13/M
     34    JENNIFER COYNE                    PLYMPTON  MA          714    40   F       5 36-99               18:28.3      9:14/M
     35    MATTHEW SEARS                     CARVER  MA            777    40   M       7 36-99               18:31.3      9:16/M
     36    LAURYN STEED                      SOUTH CARVER  MA      857    11   F       2  9-13               18:33.8      9:17/M
     37    BROOKE KRAMER                     LAKEVILLE  MA         889    14   F       3 14-17               18:37.4      9:19/M
     38    CATHERINE ROBBINS                 MARSHFIELD  MA        856     9   F       3  9-13               18:57.2      9:29/M
     39    ANDREW ROBBINS                    MARSHFIELD  MA        855     7   M       2  1- 8               19:08.2      9:34/M
     40    KATHRYN HOLTE                     MARSHFIELD  MA       5824    45   F       6 36-99               19:09.9      9:35/M
     41    ANDREA ROBBINS                    MARSHFIELD  MA        854    41   F       7 36-99               19:12.5      9:36/M
     42    ALEX DEALMEIDA                    ACUSHNET  MA          794    10   M      12  9-13               19:40.0      9:50/M
     43    PAULA DEALMEIDA                   NEW BEDFORD  MA       795    38   F       8 36-99               19:41.3      9:51/M
     44    TINA NEWCOMBE                     EAST FALMOUTH  MA     755    45   F       9 36-99               19:43.3      9:52/M
     45    STACY NOLAN                       SOUTH WEYMOUTH  MA   5736    26   F       4 18-35               19:45.8      9:53/M
     46    LUKAS WATKINS                     WAREHAM  MA           874    11   M      13  9-13               19:50.5      9:55/M
     47    WENDY LATOUR.                     FALL RIVER  MA        853    43   F      10 36-99               19:55.9      9:58/M
     48    JOHN WELSH                        HANOVER  MA           730    64   M       8 36-99               19:59.0     10:00/M
     49    MARY JOYCE                        PLYMOUTH  MA          879    46   F      11 36-99               20:11.4     10:06/M
     50    ALEXANDRA CARROLL                 WEST DENNIS  MA       750    14   F       4 14-17               20:14.7     10:07/M
     51    AVERY MURPHY                      CARVER  MA           5812     8   F       1  1- 8               20:15.7     10:08/M
     52    ADDISON LAFANTAIN                 CARVER  MA            930     8   F       2  1- 8               20:18.8     10:09/M
     53    LISA DOWNEY                                             724    48   F      12 36-99               20:31.5     10:16/M
     54    PETER ZAWADZKI                    SANDWICH  MA          848    34   M       1 18-35               20:38.1     10:19/M
     55    SARAH FOLEY                       ROCHESTER  MA         716    36   F      13 36-99               20:40.8     10:20/M
     56    TRAVIS KALBERER                   EAST GREENWICH  RI    866    28   M       2 18-35               20:40.9     10:20/M
     57    DANIEL DRUCKER                    NEWTON  MA            880     8   M       3  1- 8               20:40.9     10:20/M
     58    SCOTT NEIL                        WHITMAN  MA           886    32   M       3 18-35               20:43.2     10:22/M
     59    DIANA DECOSTE                     MARSHFIELD  MA        841    46   F      14 36-99               20:44.8     10:22/M
     60    ABIGAEL MELANSON                  NORWELL  MA           861    11   F       4  9-13               20:49.1     10:25/M
     61    DEBORAH BILLOTTE                  ABINGTON  MA          770    48   F      15 36-99               20:50.2     10:25/M
     62    NATHAN DI RADO                    CARVER  MA            832     7   M       4  1- 8               21:02.5     10:31/M
     63    STEPHEN BUTTS                     FAIRHAVEN  MA         754    58   M       9 36-99               21:09.8     10:35/M
     64    KARA MARTIGNETTI                  RANDOLPH  MA          809    13   F       5  9-13               21:13.4     10:37/M
     65    TED MCHENRY                       HOLBROOK  MA         5770    29   M       4 18-35               21:17.0     10:39/M
     66    TAMARA KRAMER                     LAKEVILLE  MA         888    43   F      16 36-99               21:21.0     10:41/M
     67    MICHELLE LAWN                     ROCKLAND  MA          247    37   F      17 36-99               21:21.5     10:41/M
     68    JAMES VIBLE                       WARWICK  RI           760     0   M       3  0- 0               21:28.4     10:44/M
     69    DAN SCHLECHT                      PLYMOUTH  MA          814    43   M      10 36-99               21:36.3     10:48/M
     70    SARA SCHLECHT                     PLYMOUTH  MA          815    18   F       5 18-35               21:36.8     10:48/M
     71    RICHARD TILDEN                    MARSHFIELD  MA        720    41   M      11 36-99               21:45.6     10:53/M
     72    BRODY TILDEN                      MARSHFIELD  MA        721    11   M      14  9-13               21:46.0     10:53/M
     73    WILLIAM SEARS                     CARVER  MA            778    10   M      15  9-13               21:46.2     10:53/M
     74    MADISON CHANDLER                  CARVER  MA            804     9   F       6  9-13               22:02.6     11:01/M
     75    BENJAMIN POINIER                  BRIDGEWATER  MA        41    41   M      12 36-99               22:04.2     11:02/M
     76    LISA CHANDLER                     CARVER  MA            803    38   F      18 36-99               22:05.1     11:03/M
     77    KEIRA BALZARINI                   CARVER  MA            767     8   F       3  1- 8               22:05.7     11:03/M
     78    MEGHAN MOORE                      HANSON  MA            840    35   F       6 18-35               22:06.9     11:03/M
     79    EMILY FORD                        HALIFAX  MA           833    13   F       7  9-13               22:16.5     11:08/M
     80    SARAH DEPONTBRIAND                KINGSTON  MA          867    30   F       7 18-35               22:17.1     11:09/M
     81    EVAN PEIRCE                       CARVER  MA            790    12   M      16  9-13               22:22.8     11:11/M
     82    DAINA PEIRCE                      CARVER  MA            791    44   F      19 36-99               22:22.9     11:11/M
     83    MICHAEL DOLAN                     RAYNHAM               758     9   M      17  9-13               22:30.8     11:15/M
     84    DEB GAULEY                        PLYMPTON  MA          851    49   F      20 36-99               22:31.4     11:16/M
     85    RYAN KINTIGOS                     MARSHFIELD  MA        839    10   M      18  9-13               22:32.0     11:16/M
     86    RUSSELL DECOSTE                   MARSHFIELD  MA        842    48   M      13 36-99               22:35.6     11:18/M
     87    KERIN METCALF                     AVON  MA             5764    42   F      21 36-99               22:41.4     11:21/M
     88    LOGAN TURVEY                      PEMBROKE  MA          819    11   M      19  9-13               22:42.7     11:21/M
     89    KIM DOLAN                         RAYNHAM  MA           756    43   F      22 36-99               22:44.5     11:22/M
     90    MELISSA ROCHA                     ATTLEBORO  MA         876    34   F       8 18-35               22:47.8     11:24/M
     91    ILENE FABISCH                     BROCKTON  MA          868    55   F      23 36-99               22:48.8     11:24/M
     92    MICHAEL PHILLIPO                  CARVER  MA            813    38   M      14 36-99               22:52.5     11:26/M
     93    JENNIFER CLIFFORD                 HANSON  MA            789    47   F      24 36-99               22:53.4     11:27/M
     94    KRISTEN DEALMEIDA                 ACUSHNET  MA          796    39   F      25 36-99               23:04.4     11:32/M
     95    CAROLINE HOUDELETTE               MARION  MA            893     5   F       4  1- 8               23:10.5     11:35/M
     96    GABRIEL HOUDELETTE                MARION  MA            891    38   M      15 36-99               23:10.7     11:35/M
     97    CHRISTINE MOSHER                  NORTH FALMOUTH  MA    847    49   F      26 36-99               23:33.2     11:47/M
     98    COURTNEY MCHENRY                  HOLBROOK  MA         5771    30   F       9 18-35               23:35.9     11:48/M
     99    ISABEL COLLINS                    SANDWICH  MA          772    46   F      27 36-99               23:37.0     11:49/M
    100    KAMI MEDEIROS                     ROCHESTER  MA         827    37   F      28 36-99               23:37.4     11:49/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    101    ALEXANDER DUNN                    POCASSET  MA          829    11   M      20  9-13               23:39.3     11:50/M
    102    AMY DUNN                          POCASSET  MA          828    40   F      29 36-99               23:41.3     11:51/M
    103    PETER LEONE                       CARVER  MA            719    39   M      16 36-99               23:42.8     11:51/M
    104    PETER LEONE                       CARVER  MA            718     7   M       5  1- 8               23:43.3     11:52/M
    105    JUSTIN FENELON                    CARVER  MA            746    32   M       5 18-35               23:56.9     11:58/M
    106    MELISSA FENELON                   CARVER  MA            747    31   F      10 18-35               23:57.8     11:59/M
    107    LINDSAY EARLE                     CARVER  MA           5750    21   F      11 18-35               24:01.0     12:01/M
    108    GEORGE BELIVEAU                   CARVER  MA           5768     8   M       6  1- 8               24:07.3     12:04/M
    109    DAWN BELIVEAU                     CARVER  MA           5769    34   F      12 18-35               24:08.3     12:04/M
    110    MATTHEW BUCK                      CARVER  MA            779     7   M       7  1- 8               24:15.4     12:08/M
    111    RICH BUCK                         CARVER  MA            780    40   M      17 36-99               24:15.8     12:08/M
    112    JULIE TARANTINO                   PLYMOUTH  MA          762    39   F      30 36-99               24:16.8     12:08/M
    113    LISA DUNN                         BOURNE  MA           5743    45   F      31 36-99               24:22.0     12:11/M
    114    JULIE BEUTTEL                     PLYMOUTH  MA         5787    39   F      32 36-99               24:22.6     12:11/M
    115    ELENA COLLINS                     SANDWICH  MA          775     8   M       8  1- 8               24:30.4     12:15/M
    116    RAQUEL COLLINS                    SANDWICH  MA          773    10   F       8  9-13               24:33.4     12:17/M
    117    ELIZABETH HOUDELETTE              MARION  MA            892     7   F       5  1- 8               24:59.2     12:30/M
    118    KATE HOUDELETTE                   MARION  MA            890    34   F      13 18-35               25:00.6     12:30/M
    119    LUC SIROIS                        DUXBURY  MA           865     5   M       9  1- 8               25:14.8     12:37/M
    120    TRACEY HALLMAN                    RAYNHAM  MA           728    42   F      33 36-99               25:15.2     12:38/M
    121    NEIL SIROIS                       DUXBURY  MA           864    35   M       6 18-35               25:16.3     12:38/M
    122    MARYELLEN CASHMAN                 ABINGTON  MA          776    45   F      34 36-99               25:18.4     12:39/M
    123    BILL DALRYMPLE                    HYANNIS  MA           875    66   M      18 36-99               25:28.0     12:44/M
    124    LYNDA MELANSON                    NORWELL  MA           860    44   F      35 36-99               25:31.7     12:46/M
    125    REBECCA TAYLOR                    SAGAMORE BEACH  MA    793    51   F      36 36-99               25:31.9     12:46/M
    126    GAIL STUART                       NORTON  MA            732    69   F      37 36-99               25:33.9     12:47/M
    127    DARLENE RONN                      CHARTLEY  MA          734    49   F      38 36-99               25:38.7     12:49/M
    128    DAVID TAVARES                     SOUTH DARTMOUTH  MA   883    43   M      19 36-99               25:48.4     12:54/M
    129    SARAH TAVARES                     SOUTH DARTMOUTH  MA   884    37   F      39 36-99               25:48.5     12:54/M
    130    ERICA NEWALL                      MIDDLEBORO  MA        801    25   F      14 18-35               26:02.5     13:01/M
    131    JACQUELINE SCHMIDT                MIDDLEBORO  MA        816    29   F      15 18-35               26:04.1     13:02/M
    132    SUSAN HODGSON                     PLYMOUTH  MA          723    47   F      40 36-99               26:17.0     13:09/M
    133    JESSIE HEATH                      ABINGTON  MA          765    12   F       9  9-13               26:22.1     13:11/M
    134    ROBERTA DIRADO                    CARVER  MA            830    33   F      16 18-35               26:22.2     13:11/M
    135    MAUREEN HEATH                     ABINGTON  MA          764    44   F      41 36-99               26:22.6     13:11/M
    136    JILLIAN CONNOLLY                  CARVER  MA            784    35   F      17 18-35               26:25.6     13:13/M
    137    MATTHEW RUBLE                     BRAINTREE  MA         710    10   M      21  9-13               26:37.8     13:19/M
    138    CAROLYN HOMAN                     MANSFIELD  MA         781    34   F      18 18-35               26:38.4     13:19/M
    139    AIMEE KAZLOWSKI KELLSTRAND        ABINGTON  MA           58    33   F      19 18-35               26:40.3     13:20/M
    140    EMILY O'CONNELL                   PLYMOUTH  MA          706     8   F       6  1- 8               26:44.0     13:22/M
    141    LINDA O'CONNELL                   PLYMOUTH  MA          752    48   F      42 36-99               27:06.9     13:33/M
    142    CRYSTAL MENDONSA                  TAUNTON  MA          5737    30   F      20 18-35               27:10.0     13:35/M
    143    KELLY RUBLE                       BRAINTREE  MA         707    45   F      43 36-99               27:25.6     13:43/M
    144    KENDRA FURMAN                     CUMBERLAND  RI        771    38   F      44 36-99               27:39.0     13:50/M
    145    KATHLEEN JAQUES                   HANOVER  MA           800    59   F      45 36-99               27:55.7     13:58/M
    146    PATTY CHASTENAY                   NORTON  MA            729    62   F      46 36-99               28:02.0     14:01/M
    147    JEANNE-MARIE KIELY                HANOVER  MA           797    67   F      47 36-99               28:02.6     14:01/M
    148    KEITH GAULEY                      PLYMPTON  MA          852    47   M      20 36-99               28:05.2     14:03/M
    149    CHUCK HANLON                      CARVER  MA            850     8   M      10  1- 8               28:06.3     14:03/M
    150    WILLIAM BAKER                     CARVER  MA            863     7   M      11  1- 8               28:07.3     14:04/M
    151    YIRAN ZHANG                       PLYMPTON  MA          826    24   F      21 18-35               28:09.3     14:05/M
    152    LAURIE BLACK-LEONE                CARVER  MA            717    39   F      48 36-99               28:35.7     14:18/M
    153    JOSEPH RUBLE                      BRAINTREE  MA         709    10   M      22  9-13               28:37.7     14:19/M
    154    RICHARD RUBLE                     BRAINTREE  MA         708    48   M      21 36-99               28:38.8     14:19/M
    155    CATHERINE GEORGE                  WHITMAN  MA           705     8   F       7  1- 8               28:45.6     14:23/M
    156    CHRISTOPHER GEORGE                WHITMAN  MA           704    36   M      22 36-99               28:46.3     14:23/M
    157    KENDALL MARTIGNETTI               RANDOLPH  MA          808    14   F       5 14-17               29:09.2     14:35/M
    158    EDI BUTTS                         FAIRHAVEN  MA         753    55   F      49 36-99               29:14.8     14:37/M
    159    DOREEN MARTIGNETTI                RANDOLPH  MA          807    48   F      50 36-99               29:15.3     14:38/M
    160    JONATHAN HALLMAN                  RAYNHAM  MA           727    44   M      23 36-99               29:28.4     14:44/M
    161    YEIZENIA VIBLE                    WARWICK  RI           761     0   F       1  0- 0               29:28.8     14:44/M
    162    AMY DAVIS                         MIDDLEBORO  MA        846    33   F      22 18-35               29:29.5     14:45/M
    163    CHARLET SHERMAN                   WAREHAM  MA          5813    55   F      51 36-99               29:29.7     14:45/M
    164    CHARLES NEWALL                    MIDDLEBORO  MA        799    27   M       7 18-35               29:32.1     14:46/M
    165    ADAM NEWALL                       PLYMOUTH  MA          751    33   M       8 18-35               29:34.5     14:47/M
    166    JONATHAN FRATES                   CARVER  MA            933     7   M      12  1- 8               29:45.3     14:53/M
    167    JONATHON JOYUS                    PLYMOUTH  MA          922     7   M      13  1- 8               30:18.0     15:09/M
    168    WAYNE CONNOLLY                    CARVER  MA            785    33   M       9 18-35               31:01.3     15:31/M
    169    RYAN BURKE                        WAREHAM  MA          5817    24   M      10 18-35               31:02.0     15:31/M
    170    LILA CONNOLLY                     CARVER  MA            786     4   F       8  1- 8               31:02.2     15:31/M
    171    JOEY JOYUS                        PLYMOUTH  MA          923     6   M      14  1- 8               31:08.8     15:34/M
    172    TJ JOYCE                          PLYMOUTH  MA          835    43   M      24 36-99               31:09.5     15:35/M
    173    KERRY EVANS                       WEYMOUTH  MA           10    37   F      52 36-99               31:10.8     15:35/M
    174    KATIE FARRELL                     WAREHAM  MA           759    28   F      23 18-35               31:45.0     15:53/M
    175    CHRISTINE KIELY                   WHITMAN  MA           787    65   F      53 36-99               31:53.1     15:57/M
    176    MELISSA HUGHES                    BROCKTON  MA          782    35   F      24 18-35               32:06.8     16:03/M
    177    AIDAN HUGHES                      BROCKTON  MA          783     6   M      15  1- 8               32:07.1     16:04/M
    178    KIM EGAN                          PLYMOUTH  MA          838    45   F      54 36-99               33:05.7     16:33/M
    179    DANNY EGAN                        PLYMOUTH  MA          837     7   M      16  1- 8               33:05.9     16:33/M
    180    IDELLE KEHOE                      TAUNTON  MA           806    56   F      55 36-99               33:11.1     16:36/M
    181    CECILIA DOHERTY                   QUINCY  ME            877    59   F      56 36-99               33:17.0     16:39/M
    182    DIANE COYNE                       PLYMPTON  MA          713    69   F      57 36-99               33:22.2     16:41/M
    183    CHRISTINA SKINNER                 CARVER  MA            818    47   F      58 36-99               34:50.2     17:25/M
    184    SAMANTHA TURVEY                   PEMBROKE  MA          817    37   F      59 36-99               34:50.7     17:25/M
    185    EDDY IANDHOLI                     PLYMOUTH  MA          873    11   M      23  9-13               35:22.5     17:41/M
    186    TIM IANDHOLI                      PLYMOUTH  MA          872    45   M      25 36-99               35:23.0     17:42/M
    187    SHAUNA HANLON                     CARVER  MA            849    41   F      60 36-99               35:35.3     17:48/M
    188    SARAH BAKER                       CARVER  MA            862    33   F      25 18-35               35:37.2     17:49/M
    189    JACOB GRUNDY                      FALL RIVER  MA        822    30   M      11 18-35               36:36.4     18:18/M
    190    STEPHANIE GAUTHIER                FALL RIVER  MA        823    32   F      26 18-35               36:36.5     18:18/M
    191    ROBIN JOHNSON                     MIDDLEBORO  MA        820    53   F      61 36-99               36:40.5     18:20/M
    192    HEATHER GRUNDY                    FALL RIVER  MA        821    30   F      27 18-35               36:50.9     18:25/M
    193    BRENDAN FRATES                    CARVER  MA            934     4   M      17  1- 8               37:16.3     18:38/M
    194    CHRIS DION                        NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  5804    47   M      26 36-99               39:11.1     19:36/M
    195    DAVID SHEEHAN                     WEYMOUTH  MA          171    64   M      27 36-99               39:31.3     19:46/M
    196    BETSEY NORTON                     WEYMOUTH  MA          748    61   F      62 36-99               39:31.6     19:46/M
    197    ELLIE CONSTANTINEAU               WRENTHAM  MA          788    59   F      63 36-99               39:48.2     19:54/M
    198    MELISSA DONNELLY                  RAYNHAM  MA           792    41   F      64 36-99               39:48.4     19:54/M
    199    LORRAINE WELSH                    HANOVER  MA           731    64   F      65 36-99               42:12.9     21:06/M
    200    RICHARD CARLSON                                         744    62   M      28 36-99               42:13.3     21:07/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    201    TRISHA CARLSON                    NORTH WEYMOUTH  MA    743    63   F      66 36-99               42:14.7     21:07/M
    202    BARRY LANG                        ROCKLAND  MA          736    65   M      29 36-99               42:15.8     21:08/M
    203    RICH NORTON                       WEYMOUTH  MA          749    63   M      30 36-99               42:18.8     21:09/M
    204    LIANNE LANG                       ROCKLAND  MA          735    63   F      67 36-99               44:35.4     22:18/M
    205    KATHLEEN CANAVAN                  WEYMOUTH  MA          745    64   F      68 36-99               44:35.5     22:18/M
    206    LORI PILACHOWSKI                  COHASSET  MA          908    31   F      28 18-35               44:41.2     22:21/M
    207    JODI DION                         NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  5802    48   F      69 36-99               45:31.7     22:46/M
    208    JEAN DEMPSEY                      HINGHAM  MA           741    64   F      70 36-99               45:41.0     22:51/M
    209    JOSEPH OLIVERIO                   WEYMOUTH  MA          742    64   M      31 36-99               46:07.1     23:04/M
    210    LAUREN SCOTT                      NORTH EASTON  MA      836    31   F      29 18-35               52:24.5     26:12/M
    211    AMY TROUP GREELEY                 HALIFAX  MA           298    37   F      71 36-99               55:44.3     27:52/M




My ACTIVE
Help
Recent Results
Upcoming Events
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News