Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

 
 
 
 
 
 
> Printer-friendly page

PVIAC XC Championship

Westfield, MA, November 2, 2013

[Girls JV | Girls Varsity | Boys Varsity ]

Boys JV

 Holyoke Community College/T. Stewart                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                      2013 PVIAC XC Championship - 11/2/2013                      
                           Stanley Park, Westfield, MA                            
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC Boys JV
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Avg 1K     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
105 Unknown                                              4:21.7   21:48.08        
  1 Lenny Knight              10 Amherst Regi            3:39.2   18:15.89    1   
  2 Edward Larson             11 Amherst Regi            3:44.3   18:41.14    2   
  3 Zach Hamdani              10 Minnechaug R            3:45.8   18:48.79    3   
  4 Ciaran Young              10 Amherst Regi            3:47.2   18:55.90    4   
  5 Carter Ferranti           11 East Longmea            3:47.6   18:57.70    5   
  6 Donovin Planter           09 Holyoke High School     3:47.8   18:58.94    6   
  7 Michael Holman            11 East Longmea            3:47.9   18:59.26    7   
  8 Sam Randall               11 Amherst Regi            3:49.0   19:04.62    8   
  9 Giacomo Cabrera           11 East Longmea            3:49.2   19:05.75    9   
 10 Danny Miller              10 East Longmea            3:49.6   19:07.64   10   
 11 Reuben Hagen              11 Amherst Regi            3:50.0   19:09.74   11   
 12 Sly Halama                12 Westfield Hi            3:50.6   19:12.83   12   
 13 Eric Johnson              10 Westfield Hi            3:51.0   19:14.83   13   
 14 Cooper Krumrey            11 Amherst Regi            3:52.4   19:21.85   14   
 15 Duncan Crowley            12 Amherst Regi            3:53.8   19:28.64   15   
 16 Connor Thompson           09 Ludlow High School      3:55.0   19:34.66   16   
 17 Kale Wenczel              10 Amherst Regi            3:55.2   19:35.68        
 18 Luke Douglass             12 Minnechaug R            3:55.2   19:35.96   17   
 19 Ryan Yelle                10 Minnechaug R            3:56.0   19:39.69   18   
 20 Arnold Lee                09 Minnechaug R            3:56.1   19:40.41   19   
 21 Owen Feeney               10 Minnechaug R            3:56.2   19:40.74   20   
 22 Ilan Berkman              11 Amherst Regi            3:56.3   19:41.12        
 23 Haden Stevens             12 Amherst Regi            3:56.7   19:43.28        
 24 Matt Bevan                09 Holyoke High School     3:57.5   19:47.44   21   
 25 Jake Roy                  10 Longmeadow H            3:58.1   19:50.22   22   
 26 Nico Gallo                11 Ludlow High School      3:58.4   19:51.84   23   
 27 Aidan Thompson            09 Ludlow High School      3:58.9   19:54.53   24   
 28 Jake Kaplan               10 Amherst Regi            3:59.4   19:56.86        
 29 Kevin DaSilva             12 Ludlow High School      3:59.9   19:59.40   25   
 30 Joe Forzano               11 Ludlow High School      4:00.2   20:00.71   26   
 31 Ben Jury                  10 Westfield Hi            4:00.7   20:03.53   27   
 32 Richard Holden            10 East Longmea            4:01.4   20:06.77   28   
 33 Faarooq Sahabdeen         12 Amherst Regi            4:01.5   20:07.14        
 34 Sasha Kaltashov           11 Amherst Regi            4:01.6   20:07.83        
 35 Jonathan Long             09 Minnechaug R            4:02.2   20:10.96   29   
 36 Alex Kalesnik             10 Ludlow High School      4:02.5   20:12.46   30   
 37 Colin Czerpak             09 Agawam High School      4:03.0   20:14.90   31   
 38 Jared Kannel              10 Amherst Regi            4:03.1   20:15.25        
 39 Nickolas Godlew           09 Minnechaug R            4:03.5   20:17.13   32   
 40 Billy Cooperman           12 Agawam High School      4:04.0   20:19.64   33   
 41 Liam Brodigan             11 Amherst Regi            4:04.3   20:21.07        
 42 Robert Dresser            08 Palmer High School      4:04.4   20:21.85   34   
 43 Dan Silva                 09 Monson High School      4:05.1   20:25.06   35   
 44 Lucas Harrington          11 Amherst Regi            4:05.5   20:27.54        
 45 Aaron Dorshow             08 Frontier Hig            4:06.1   20:30.54   36   
 46 Felix Bourque             09 Holyoke High School     4:06.5   20:32.33   37   
 47 Nick Chisolm              11 Ludlow High School      4:06.6   20:32.71   38   
 48 Chris Ferraro             11 Minnechaug R            4:07.2   20:35.61        
 49 Tyler Bastos              12 Ludlow High School      4:07.5   20:37.07        
 50 Ben Pilgrim               11 Westfield Hi            4:07.5   20:37.42   39   
 51 Neal Bachmann             10 Westfield Hi            4:07.6   20:37.81   40   
 52 Hichul Chung              10 Belchertown             4:07.7   20:38.17   41   
 53 Ian Gauthier              11 Longmeadow H            4:08.1   20:40.48   42   
 54 Arnab Sarker              11 East Longmea            4:08.4   20:41.74   43   
 55 Danny Moore               09 Longmeadow H            4:09.0   20:44.90   44   
 56 Stephen Bowen             10 Minnechaug R            4:09.2   20:45.96        
 57 Jacob Desgres             10 Northampton             4:09.6   20:47.89   45   
 58 Liam Maroney              11 Minnechaug R            4:10.0   20:49.75        
 59 Allen Finn                10 Longmeadow H            4:10.3   20:51.14   46   
 60 Carlos Dominicci-Felicia  11 Holyoke High School     4:10.4   20:51.87   47   
 61 Brian Marcoullier         12 Agawam High School      4:10.9   20:54.37   48   
 62 Jake Dold                 11 Monson High School      4:11.2   20:55.81   49   
 63 Zachary Weinberg          11 Amherst Regi            4:11.3   20:56.15        
 64 Alex Hamer                10 Frontier Hig            4:11.4   20:56.76   50   
 65 Jake Freedman             12 Longmeadow H            4:11.5   20:57.25   51   
 66 Harry Gordenstein         10 Longmeadow H            4:11.6   20:57.73   52   
 67 Connor Pennington         09 Monson High School      4:11.9   20:59.08   53   
 68 Devon Kurtz               10 Westfield Hi            4:12.0   20:59.61   54   
 69 Tyssen LaBombard          07 Greenfield H            4:12.2   21:00.82   55   
 70 Jack Dumala               10 Minnechaug R            4:12.3   21:01.37        
 71 Jake Weaver               09 Longmeadow H            4:12.5   21:02.47   56   
 72 Noah Kayser-Hirsh         11 Amherst Regi            4:12.6   21:02.97        
 73 Dennis Beaver             09 Agawam High School      4:12.8   21:03.85   57   
 74 David Ardolino            09 Minnechaug R            4:13.0   21:04.60        
 75 Mateo Frare               11 Westfield Hi            4:13.1   21:05.29   58   
 76 Brandon Ewing             10 Chicopee Com            4:13.3   21:06.54   59   
 77 Brendan Kelly             11 Holyoke High School     4:13.5   21:07.07   60   
 78 Dylan Weaver              12 Northampton             4:13.5   21:07.40   61   
 79 Dan Drohan                12 Holyoke High School     4:13.7   21:08.17   62   
 80 Matthew Demars            09 Westfield Hi            4:13.8   21:08.88        
 81 Chris Jones               11 Minnechaug R            4:14.1   21:10.25        
 82 Christian Pearce          09 Ludlow High School      4:14.3   21:11.27        
 83 Nick Casey                08 Granby High School      4:14.5   21:12.46        
 84 Jesse Newman              11 Amherst Regi            4:14.6   21:12.82        
 85 John Fernandez            10 Springfield             4:14.9   21:14.23   63   
 86 Joe Basile                09 Sabis International     4:15.0   21:14.98        
 87 Jody Shanabrook           10 Amherst Regi            4:15.2   21:15.71        
 88 Matt Grochowalski         09 South Hadley            4:15.3   21:16.37   64   
 89 Collin Becker             12 Westfield Hi            4:15.6   21:17.55        
 90 Cole Pettengill           11 South Hadley            4:15.9   21:19.32   65   
 91 Gabe Gajda                09 Amherst Regi            4:16.2   21:20.78        
 92 Christian Tweed           10 Gateway Regi            4:16.6   21:22.76   66   
 93 Sam Gould                 07 Granby High School      4:16.7   21:23.24        
 94 Ricky Dialessi            09 Agawam High School      4:17.0   21:24.91   67   
 95 Joe Swanson               10 Longmeadow H            4:17.4   21:26.62        
 96 Patrick Bruneau           10 Monson High School      4:17.7   21:28.46   68   
 97 Jack Devine               12 Minnechaug R            4:17.8   21:28.87        
 98 Alex Benjamin             09 Ludlow High School      4:18.2   21:30.71        
 99 Josiah Murry              07 Frontier Hig            4:18.3   21:31.23   69   
100 Rocco Casaceli            10 Longmeadow H            4:18.6   21:32.90        
101 Joseph Burbee             12 Westfield Hi            4:18.9   21:34.08        
102 Brian Park                11 Amherst Regi            4:19.8   21:39.02        
103 Eric Gibson               12 Longmeadow H            4:20.0   21:39.61        
104 Colin O'Shea              10 East Longmea            4:21.4   21:46.74   70   
105 Benjamin Stone            10 Belchertown             4:21.8   21:48.89   71   
106 Oliver Roberts            07 Hampshire Re            4:22.1   21:50.12   72   
107 Brian Haley               12 Palmer High School      4:22.2   21:50.94   73   
108 Ben LePage                10 Longmeadow H            4:22.4   21:51.79        
109 Joshua Dobrow             09 Northampton             4:22.9   21:54.22   74   
110 Ben M'Sadogues            09 Granby High School      4:23.1   21:55.19        
111 Jonnathan Camacho         11 Sabis International     4:23.4   21:56.89        
112 Joe Piemonte              11 East Longmea            4:23.7   21:58.48        
113 Samuel Dixon              10 Belchertown             4:23.9   21:59.30   75   
114 George Balis              07 Frontier Hig            4:24.2   22:00.93   76   
115 Matthew Gelinas           09 South Hadley            4:24.7   22:03.23   77   
116 Jason French              10 Belchertown             4:24.8   22:03.56   78   
117 Nate Woodward             10 Minnechaug R            4:24.9   22:04.28        
118 Jason McGrath             10 Northampton             4:25.3   22:06.49   79   
119 Deavon Delgado            10 Holyoke High School     4:25.8   22:09.02   80   
120 Joeseph Marks             09 Northampton             4:26.7   22:13.07   81   
121 Nick Ketterman            09 Monson High School      4:27.0   22:14.95   82   
122 Taylor Adelson            11 Longmeadow H            4:27.1   22:15.26        
123 Jordan Rubeck             09 Hampshire Re            4:27.2   22:16.03   83   
124 Hayden Prain              11 Westfield Hi            4:28.5   22:22.15        
125 Matthew Davidsohn         09 Belchertown             4:28.8   22:23.75   84   
126 Charlie Floquet           09 Amherst Regi            4:28.9   22:24.41        
127 Benjamin Reed             11 South Hadley            4:29.1   22:25.31   85   
128 Austin Nguyen             10 Cathedral Hi            4:29.8   22:28.75        
129 Peter Roumeliotis         11 Longmeadow H            4:30.3   22:31.06        
130 Dillon Sullivan           09 Westfield Hi            4:30.4   22:31.89        
131 James MacCormick          12 Longmeadow H            4:30.7   22:33.11        
132 Conrad Joyal              11 Longmeadow H            4:31.0   22:34.67        
133 Jordan Kruse              10 Belchertown             4:31.1   22:35.10   86   
134 Michael Scuderi           10 Gateway Regi            4:32.0   22:39.91   87   
135 Jackson Horrigan          10 Springfield             4:32.6   22:42.81   88   
136 Steve Gordon              11 Greenfield H            4:32.7   22:43.22   89   
137 Louis Huang               10 Springfield             4:33.0   22:44.58   90   
138 Jeremy Bonilla            10 Springfield             4:33.0   22:44.94   91   
139 Muhammad Tahla            11 Springfield             4:33.7   22:48.31   92   
140 Joey Joyal                09 Agawam High School      4:34.0   22:49.78   93   
141 Quinn Butcher             09 Minnechaug R            4:34.2   22:50.65        
142 Carlos Cruz               09 Putnam Techn            4:34.3   22:51.08   94   
143 Bronson Holland           08 The Springfi            4:34.5   22:52.14   95   
144 Chris Bresnahan           10 Longmeadow H            4:34.9   22:54.19        
145 Garrick Hanechak          10 Chicopee Com            4:34.9   22:54.52   96   
146 Sam Knight                09 Greenfield H            4:35.0   22:54.79   97   
147 Simon Elliott             12 Amherst Regi            4:35.3   22:56.41        
148 Ed McLeavy                12 Westfield Hi            4:35.7   22:58.47        
149 Michael Beauzile          09 East Longmea            4:35.8   22:58.88        
150 Tom Perkins               10 Amherst Regi            4:36.5   23:02.17        
151 Matthew Nowak             08 Hampshire Re            4:36.7   23:03.12   98   
152 Carter Shoenborn          09 South Hadley            4:37.0   23:04.61   99   
153 Clayton Garland           07 Pioneer Vall            4:37.4   23:07.00        
154 Dylan Badillo             07 Greenfield H            4:37.8   23:09.00  100   
155 Louis Munson              10 East Longmea            4:38.1   23:10.37        
156 Dalton DeForest           09 Frontier Hig            4:38.3   23:11.09  101   
157 Ryan Markham              09 Minnechaug R            4:38.4   23:11.66        
158 Edward Bennington         07 Mahar High School       4:39.2   23:15.96        
159 Steven Cole               10 Westfield Hi            4:40.2   23:20.96        
160 Daniel Beaupre            11 Minnechaug R            4:40.6   23:22.85        
161 Kyle Gamache              09 Chicopee Com            4:40.7   23:23.49  102   
162 John Davis III            09 Putnam Techn            4:40.8   23:23.86  103   
163 Dylan Gordon              07 Granby High School      4:40.9   23:24.14        
164 Isaiah Williams           11 Sabis International     4:41.3   23:26.39        
165 Eric Plantier             08 Hampshire Re            4:41.7   23:28.14  104   
166 Gilles Laterreur          09 Putnam Techn            4:41.9   23:29.11  105   
167 Wesley West               11 Sabis International     4:42.2   23:30.65        
168 Trevon Wright             10 Cathedral Hi            4:42.5   23:32.54        
169 Alex Hull                 11 West Springf            4:42.7   23:33.12  106   
170 Peter Sandberg            10 Frontier Hig            4:42.8   23:33.56  107   
171 Hector Rosado-Burgos      09 Holyoke High School     4:42.9   23:34.54        
172 Andrew Grote              11 Greenfield H            4:43.1   23:35.30  108   
173 Alexander Perez           11 Westfield Hi            4:43.2   23:35.88        
174 Harry Brill               11 Longmeadow H            4:43.6   23:37.60        
175 Oscar Frasier             10 Amherst Regi            4:43.8   23:38.60        
176 Nick Taylor               09 Longmeadow H            4:44.0   23:39.96        
177 Jeffrey Robinson          10 Cathedral Hi            4:44.2   23:40.89        
178 Colby Lurgio              10 Westfield Hi            4:44.3   23:41.23        
179 Collin Elkhay             11 Minnechaug R            4:44.4   23:41.70        
180 Adam Kentish              10 The Springfi            4:44.6   23:42.96  109   
181 Dylan Spellacy            09 Belchertown             4:44.8   23:43.83  110   
182 Tom Jones                 11 Gateway Regi            4:44.9   23:44.31  111   
183 Hunter Raub               10 East Longmea            4:45.1   23:45.20        
184 Nick Ollari               11 Palmer High School      4:45.6   23:47.75  112   
185 Felipe Amaru              11 The Springfi            4:46.1   23:50.20  113   
186 Dan Nicoll                10 Holyoke High School     4:46.2   23:50.78        
187 Connor Skowyra            09 Monson High School      4:46.7   23:53.05  114   
188 Cameron Braverman         10 Frontier Hig            4:47.6   23:57.69  115   
189 Michael Olivo             10 The Springfi            4:47.9   23:59.16  116   
190 Christopher Clark         10 Westfield Hi            4:48.0   23:59.63        
191 Ben Roberts               07 Frontier Hig            4:48.0   24:00.02        
192 Daniel Cutting            12 Franklin Cou            4:48.3   24:01.35        
193 Dermot Griffin            10 Springfield             4:48.7   24:03.22  117   
194 Sylvan Norris             11 Northampton             4:48.8   24:03.57  118   
195 Albert Ahart              08 Hampshire Re            4:48.9   24:04.52  119   
196 Shane Smith               09 South Hadley            4:50.2   24:10.79  120   
197 Gustavo Rodriguez-Radins  11 Amherst Regi            4:50.6   24:12.98        
198 Zachary Albano            10 Westfield Hi            4:50.8   24:13.81        
199 Ryan Moynihan             10 The Springfi            4:51.6   24:17.78  121   
200 Cameron Paquette          12 Minnechaug R            4:52.2   24:20.65        
201 Hunter Juras              09 Amherst Regi            4:52.2   24:20.92        
202 Nathan Ferreira           12 Ludlow High School      4:52.8   24:23.99        
203 Nick Eline                07 Hampshire Re            4:53.7   24:28.39  122   
204 Ian Kaye                  09 Amherst Regi            4:53.8   24:28.83        
205 Nathan Futrell            11 Agawam High School      4:54.2   24:30.72  123   
206 Sam Marsden               09 Greenfield H            4:54.4   24:31.84  124   
207 Jonathan Naughton         10 Amherst Regi            4:55.2   24:35.94        
208 Marcello Agnitti          10 The Springfi            4:55.8   24:39.01  125   
209 Austin Smith              09 Palmer High School      4:55.9   24:39.29  126   
210 Joshua DeArce             11 Putnam Techn            4:56.5   24:42.50  127   
211 Aakash Patel              09 West Springf            4:56.8   24:43.87  128   
212 Zachary Philbrick         11 Chicopee Com            4:57.4   24:46.75  129   
213 Edgardo Rivera            10 Holyoke High School     4:58.0   24:49.83        
214 Alex Gearing              10 Westfield Hi            4:58.2   24:50.92        
215 Daniel Smith              09 Palmer High School      4:58.3   24:51.26  130   
216 Logan Giebner             09 Ludlow High School      4:58.6   24:52.79        
217 Mark Melchionna           09 Longmeadow H            4:58.7   24:53.13        
218 Aidan Griffin             10 Holyoke Cath            4:58.8   24:53.98        
219 Owen Tynes                10 The Springfi            5:00.1   25:00.25  131   
220 Macklen Wier              11 Agawam High School      5:00.4   25:01.92        
221 Spencer Liquori           12 Minnechaug R            5:01.0   25:04.58        
222 Alejandro Toro-Rodriguez  09 Amherst Regi            5:01.6   25:07.67        
223 Cameron LaBrecque         11 Gateway Regi            5:01.8   25:09.04  132   
224 Tim Cecchetelli           09 West Springf            5:02.6   25:12.99  133   
225 Roman Kotorobay           09 West Springf            5:03.0   25:14.81  134   
226 Joey Lawton               08 Frontier Hig            5:05.9   25:29.41        
227 Zackary Kressler          09 West Springf            5:06.1   25:30.50  135   
228 Franklin Kostas           12 Amherst Regi            5:06.3   25:31.06        
229 Daniel Dejnak             07 Frontier Hig            5:06.9   25:34.37        
230 Cole Walker               11 Belchertown             5:07.5   25:37.14        
231 Chris Mulligan            10 The Springfi            5:07.9   25:39.09        
232 Liam Koski                10 Frontier Hig            5:09.8   25:48.56        
233 Patrick Capparrille       12 Pioneer Vall            5:11.0   25:54.56        
234 Quinn Doherty             12 Northampton             5:12.2   26:00.56  136   
235 Joshua Ortiz              09 Chicopee Hig            5:12.8   26:03.67        
236 Erek Brown                12 Agawam High School      5:13.6   26:07.59        
237 Matthew Capparrille       10 Pioneer Vall            5:19.3   26:36.17        
238 Jeff Arnold               10 Amherst Regi            5:19.6   26:37.58        
239 Liam Philpott             10 Westfield Hi            5:21.7   26:48.16        
240 Shavar Sewell             09 Putnam Techn            5:22.4   26:51.71  137   
241 Brandan Ledoux            10 Agawam High School      5:22.6   26:52.76        
242 Bao Kim                   10 Springfield             5:22.9   26:54.53  138   
243 Logan Bridgman            09 Hampshire Re            5:24.7   27:03.12  139   
244 Jared Cunningham          09 Minnechaug R            5:25.6   27:07.73        
245 Alex Reed                 10 Palmer High School      5:27.3   27:16.42  140   
246 James Heemskerk           11 Longmeadow H            5:28.6   27:22.78        
247 John Henle                12 Cathedral Hi            5:29.2   27:25.62        
248 Micah Le Beau             09 Springfield             5:29.9   27:29.36        
249 Daniel Bergman            12 Mahar High School       5:30.3   27:31.19        
250 Jonathan D'Amours         07 Gateway Regi            5:33.7   27:48.23  141   
251 Cameron Jacques           09 Westfield Hi            5:41.3   28:26.19        
252 Ronnie Lafontaine         09 Chicopee Com            5:41.9   28:29.20  142   
253 Xavier De Jesus           10 Springfield             5:48.6   29:02.61        
254 Eric Trotman              10 Hampshire Re            5:49.7   29:08.21        
255 Nathan Austin             07 Frontier Hig            5:51.0   29:14.89        
256 Thomas Shortis            07 Mahar High School       5:53.1   29:25.09        
257 Ryan Webster              08 Hampshire Re            5:54.6   29:32.99        
258 Jared Boudreau            09 Minnechaug R            5:58.0   29:49.58        
259 Colin Bush                07 Hampshire Re            6:05.6   30:27.83        
260 Emilio Rijo               10 Springfield             6:10.0   30:49.68        
261 Alex Rivera               10 The Springfi            6:39.1   33:15.27        
262 Joshua Giroux             12 Chicopee Hig            9:03.6   45:18.00        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Amherst Regional High Sch    26    1    2    4    8   11   14   15           
      Total Time:  1:34:07.29                                                     
         Average:    18:49.46                                                     
   2 East Longmeadow High Scho    59    5    7    9   10   28   43   70           
      Total Time:  1:36:17.12                                                     
         Average:    19:15.43                                                     
   3 Minnechaug Regional High     77    3   17   18   19   20   29   32           
      Total Time:  1:37:25.59                                                     
         Average:    19:29.12                                                     
   4 Ludlow High School          114   16   23   24   25   26   30   38           
      Total Time:  1:39:21.14                                                     
         Average:    19:52.23                                                     
   5 Westfield High School       131   12   13   27   39   40   54   58           
      Total Time:  1:39:46.42                                                     
         Average:    19:57.29                                                     
   6 Holyoke High School         171    6   21   37   47   60   62   80           
      Total Time:  1:41:17.65                                                     
         Average:    20:15.53                                                     
   7 Longmeadow High School      205   22   42   44   46   51   52   56           
      Total Time:  1:43:03.99                                                     
         Average:    20:36.80                                                     
   8 Agawam High School          236   31   33   48   57   67   93  123           
      Total Time:  1:43:57.67                                                     
         Average:    20:47.54                                                     
   9 Monson High School          287   35   49   53   68   82  114                
      Total Time:  1:46:03.36                                                     
         Average:    21:12.68                                                     
  10 Frontier High School        332   36   50   69   76  101  107  115           
      Total Time:  1:48:10.55                                                     
         Average:    21:38.11                                                     
  11 Northampton High School     340   45   61   74   79   81  118  136           
      Total Time:  1:48:09.07                                                     
         Average:    21:37.82                                                     
  12 Belchertown High School     349   41   71   75   78   84   86  110           
      Total Time:  1:48:53.67                                                     
         Average:    21:46.74                                                     
  13 South Hadley High School    390   64   65   77   85   99  120                
      Total Time:  1:50:08.84                                                     
         Average:    22:01.77                                                     
  14 Springfield Central High    424   63   88   90   91   92  117  138           
      Total Time:  1:52:14.87                                                     
         Average:    22:26.98                                                     
  15 Greenfield High School      449   55   89   97  100  108  124                
      Total Time:  1:53:23.13                                                     
         Average:    22:40.63                                                     
  16 Palmer High School          475   34   73  112  126  130  140                
      Total Time:  1:55:31.09                                                     
         Average:    23:06.22                                                     
  17 Hampshire Regional High S   476   72   83   98  104  119  122  139           
      Total Time:  1:54:41.93                                                     
         Average:    22:56.39                                                     
  18 Chicopee Comp High School   528   59   96  102  129  142                     
      Total Time:  2:00:40.50                                                     
         Average:    24:08.10                                                     
  19 Gateway Regional High Sch   537   66   87  111  132  141                     
      Total Time:  2:00:44.25                                                     
         Average:    24:08.85                                                     
  20 The Springfield Renaissan   554   95  109  113  116  121  125  131           
      Total Time:  1:58:42.24                                                     
         Average:    23:44.45                                                     
  21 Putnam Technical High Sch   566   94  103  105  127  137                     
      Total Time:  2:01:18.26                                                     
         Average:    24:15.66                                                     
  22 West Springfield High Sch   636  106  128  133  134  135                     
      Total Time:  2:04:15.29                                                     
         Average:    24:51.06                                                     



My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights: Updated | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News