Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

 
 
 
 
 
 
> Printer-friendly page

5th Annual Massachusetts Middle School XC Invitational

Canton, MA, November 2, 2013

[Girls 8th Grade Race | Girls 7th Grade Race | Boys 7th Grade Race | Girls 5th/6th Grade Race | Boys 5th/6th Grade Race | Girls Championship Race | Boys Championship Race | Girls Team Scoring | Boys Team Scoring ]

Boys 8th Grade Race

                                                                      Page 1
          5th Annual Massachusetts Middle School XC Invitational
                              BOYS 8TH Grade
             Ponkapoag Golf Course, Canton,MA  November 2,2013
           AB-MAC Finish Systems jsa777@verizon.net 781-593-6562



Place Name                No.  School             City      S G B8    Pace  
===== =================== ==== ================== ========= = = ===== ===== 
    1 Steven Ingman       1441 Murdock HS         Winchendo B 8  9:31  5:36 
    2 Jason Dolan          311 Blanchard          Westford  B 8  9:36  5:39 
    3 Matt Salvo          1962 Stony Brook        Westford  B 8  9:37  5:39 
    4 Alex Weissman        920 Glenn              Bedford   B 8  9:41  5:42 
    5 Jovan Talavera      1776 Rafael Hernandez   Boston    B 8  9:42  5:42 
    6 John Pappo           259 Belmont Hill       Belmont   B 8  9:46  5:45 
    7 Steven O'Driscoll   2232 Norwell            Norwell   B 8  9:48  5:46 
    8 Lara Joel           1774 Rafael Hernandez   Boston    B 8  9:50  5:47 
    9 Justin Peirce        764 Florence Sawyer    Bolton    B 8  9:52  5:48 
   10 Chris Galarza       1958 Stoklosa           Lowell    B 8  9:55  5:50 
   11 Joseph Walsh         186 Auburn             Auburn    B 8  9:55  5:50 
   12 Zack Bergeron       2142 Whitinsville Chris Whitinsvi B 8  9:58  5:52 
   13 Joshua Rahn         1903 St. Bernadette     Northboro B 8 10:04  5:55 
   14 Adam Mullen         1963 Stony Brook        Westford  B 8 10:07  5:57 
   15 William Ferguson    1481 North Andover      North And B 8 10:07  5:58 
   16 Sean Doherty         310 Blanchard          Westford  B 8 10:08  5:58 
   17 Ryan Sofoul           37 Adams              Holliston B 8 10:13  6:01 
   18 Ryan Pinkney         697 Eaglebrook School  Deerfield B 8 10:14  6:02 
   19 Kyle Downing        1384 Miscoe Hill        Mendon    B 8 10:18  6:04 
   20 Kyle Nehiley        1019 Hanson             Hanson    B 8 10:19  6:04 
   21 Max Perozek         2111 Wellesley          Wellesley B 8 10:22  6:06 
   22 Jonathan Collette   1588 Overlook           Ashburnha B 8 10:26  6:08 
   23 Calvin Perkins       502 Chenery            Belmont   B 8 10:27  6:09 
   24 Jack Ryan           1020 Hanson             Hanson    B 8 10:27  6:09 
   25 Patrick Craemer     1381 Miscoe Hill        Mendon    B 8 10:28  6:09 
   26 Marc Alperen        1028 Higgins            Peabody   B 8 10:28  6:10 
   27 Matthew Campbell    2247 Easton             North Eas B 8 10:29  6:10 
   28 Nicholas Stathos    2025 The Rivers School  Weston    B 8 10:32  6:12 
   29 Sean Downing        1385 Miscoe Hill        Mendon    B 8 10:33  6:13 
   30 Jack Keenan         1912 St. John's Peabody Peabody   B 8 10:34  6:13 
   31 Martin Mungai       2241 Robinson           Lowell    B 8 10:35  6:14 
   32 Jack Dwortz         1930 St. Mary of the An Danvers   B 8 10:36  6:15 
   33 Nathan Goldthwaite   649 Doherty            Andover   B 8 10:37  6:15 
   34 Andrew Moriarty     1069 Holten Richmond    Danvers   B 8 10:40  6:17 
   35 Cowen-Whitm Jake     236 Beaver Country Day Brookline B 8 10:42  6:18 
   36 Jacob St Onge       1277 Marsh              Methuen   B 8 10:44  6:19 
   37 Tristan Shelgren     908 Glen Urquhart Scho Beverly   B 8 10:45  6:20 
   38 Ian Ferris          1275 Marsh              Methuen   B 8 10:47  6:21 
   39 Andrew Corbett      1533 Norwell            Norwell   B 8 10:49  6:22 
   40 Nasir Gibson        2243 Robinson           Lowell    B 8 10:49  6:22 
   41 Jack Silvestri      1187 King Philip        Norfolk   B 8 10:51  6:23 
   42 Sammy Oomen-Lochtef 1057 Hingham            Hingham   B 8 10:52  6:24 
   43 Bryce Mashimo       1226 Lincoln            Lincoln   B 8 10:54  6:25 
   44 Ryell Deruijter     2009 The Bromfield Scho Harvard   B 8 10:54  6:25 
   45 Austin Propper       698 Eaglebrook School  Deerfield B 8 10:59  6:28 
   46 Mischa Deruijter    2008 The Bromfield Scho Harvard   B 8 10:59  6:28 
   47 Chance Gorman        694 Eaglebrook School  Deerfield B 8 11:00  6:29 
   48 Scott Cunha          396 Carroll School     Lincoln   B 8 11:03  6:30 
   49 Tim Strang            39 Adams              Holliston B 8 11:05  6:32 
   50 John LaRose          247 Bellingham Memoria Bellingha B 8 11:06  6:32 
                                                                      Page 2
          5th Annual Massachusetts Middle School XC Invitational
                              BOYS 8TH Grade
             Ponkapoag Golf Course, Canton,MA  November 2,2013
           AB-MAC Finish Systems jsa777@verizon.net 781-593-6562



Place Name                No.  School             City      S G B8    Pace  
===== =================== ==== ================== ========= = = ===== ===== 
   51 Paul May            2153 Whitinsville Chris Whitinsvi B 8 11:07  6:33 
   52 Jalen Worstell      1856 Samoset            Leominist G 7 11:10  6:34 
   53 Ben Cantrelle       1735 R J Grey           Acton     B 7 11:10  6:35 
   54 Nick Newton-Cheh     619 Diamond            Lexington B 8 11:11  6:35 
   55 Juan Carlos Gonzale 1246 Lowell Community C Lowell    B 8 11:12  6:35 
   56 Drew Kelly           614 Diamond            Lexington B 8 11:12  6:35 
   57 Douglas Brown        410 Central            Quincy    B 8 11:12  6:36 
   58 Joe Alba             261 Belmonte           Saugus    B 8 11:13  6:36 
   59 Caleb Seamon         109 Amherst Regional   Amherst   B 8 11:15  6:37 
   60 Garrett Sheridan    1711 Quabbin            Barre     B 8 11:15  6:38 
   61 Chris Michaud       1443 Murdock HS         Winchendo B 8 11:16  6:38 
   62 Diarmuid McGonagle   419 Central            Quincy    B 8 11:17  6:39 
   63 Christopher Lara    1775 Rafael Hernandez   Boston    B 8 11:19  6:40 
   64 Trevor Hu            209 BC High - Arrupe D Boston    B 8 11:23  6:42 
   65 John Corrigan       2023 The Rivers School  Weston    B 8 11:23  6:42 
   66 John Doherty        1882 Sky View           Leominist B 8 11:23  6:42 
   67 Jonathan Basile     1098 Hunking            Haverhill B 8 11:24  6:43 
   68 Tavis Hiskins        968 Hampden Charter    Chicopee  B 8 11:24  6:43 
   69 Jeff Yatuhashi      1192 King Philip        Norfolk   B 8 11:25  6:43 
   70 Meade Reynolds       621 Diamond            Lexington B 8 11:26  6:44 
   71 Jeff Meyers           35 Adams              Holliston B 8 11:26  6:44 
   72 Riley Patten         932 Groton Dunstable R Groton    B 8 11:27  6:44 
   73 Sam Jankowski        669 Dudley             Dudley    B 8 11:27  6:44 
   74 Samuel Serjani       426 Central            Quincy    B 8 11:28  6:45 
   75 Colin Sullivan      2116 Wellesley          Wellesley G 8 11:28  6:45 
   76 Shane Braz          1907 St. John's Peabody Peabody   B 8 11:29  6:45 
   77 Cole Willett         230 BC High - Arrupe D Boston    B 8 11:30  6:46 
   78 Julian Armijos       822 Furnace Brook      Marshfiel B 8 11:31  6:47 
   79 Richie  McNamara     516 Clarke             Lexington B 8 11:32  6:47 
   80 Cameron Kelbaugh    1634 Pembroke Community Pembroke  B 8 11:32  6:47 
   81 Joseph Harmon       1590 Overlook           Ashburnha B 8 11:32  6:48 
   82 Dillion Ducharme     493 Charlton           Charlton  B 8 11:33  6:48 
   83 Campbell Ben         232 Beaver Country Day Brookline B 8 11:34  6:48 
   84 Marcos Esperon      1331 Mascomomet         Topsfield B 8 11:34  6:48 
   85 Andrew Michalik     2080 Trottier           Southboro B 8 11:34  6:49 
   86 Benjamin Telicki    1595 Overlook           Ashburnha B 8 11:35  6:49 
   87 Jeffrey  Gordon      511 Clarke             Lexington B 8 11:35  6:49 
   88 James Powers        1888 Sky View           Leominist B 8 11:36  6:50 
   89 James Maravelis     1491 North Andover      North And B 8 11:37  6:50 
   90 Johnny Norton        219 BC High - Arrupe D Boston    B 8 11:37  6:50 
   91 Owen Lukas          1393 Miscoe Hill        Mendon    B 8 11:38  6:51 
   92 Kevin Duduch        1177 King Philip        Norfolk   B 8 11:39  6:51 
   93 Jack Mitchell        618 Diamond            Lexington B 8 11:39  6:51 
   94 Parker Dean         1737 R J Grey           Acton     B 8 11:41  6:52 
   95 Luke Jones          2010 The Bromfield Scho Harvard   B 8 11:41  6:53 
   96 Sam Wu-Ochs           65 Advanced Math & Sc Marlborou B 8 11:42  6:53 
   97 Spencer Tingle      2014 The Bromfield Scho Harvard   B 8 11:42  6:53 
   98 Leif Stevens         112 Amherst Regional   Amherst   B 8 11:43  6:54 
   99 Jacob Ancri         1520 North Reading      North Rea B 8 11:44  6:54 
  100 Sean Curley         1902 St. Bernadette     Northboro B 8 11:44  6:54 
                                                                      Page 3
          5th Annual Massachusetts Middle School XC Invitational
                              BOYS 8TH Grade
             Ponkapoag Golf Course, Canton,MA  November 2,2013
           AB-MAC Finish Systems jsa777@verizon.net 781-593-6562



Place Name                No.  School             City      S G B8    Pace  
===== =================== ==== ================== ========= = = ===== ===== 
  101 Evan Medcraft        953 Hale               Stow      B 8 11:44  6:55 
  102 John Leone          1560 Our Lady of Assump Lynnfield B 8 11:45  6:55 
  103 Argyle Cian          233 Beaver Country Day Brookline B 8 11:47  6:56 
  104 Alex Wengryn        1641 Pembroke Community Pembroke  B 8 11:48  6:56 
  105 Matthew Cervon      2104 Wellesley          Wellesley B 8 11:49  6:57 
  106 Owen Price           103 Amherst Regional   Amherst   B 8 11:49  6:57 
  107 Jeremy  Bernier      507 Clarke             Lexington B 8 11:50  6:58 
  108 Adam Lee            1707 Quabbin            Barre     B 8 11:51  6:59 
  109 Cameron Wilson      1021 Hanson             Hanson    B 8 11:51  6:59 
  110 Chase Ireland       2108 Wellesley          Wellesley B 8 11:52  6:59 
  111 Matthew Mazurkiewic 1108 Hunking            Haverhill B 8 11:53  7:00 
  112 Nathan  Kilroy       513 Clarke             Lexington B 8 11:56  7:01 
  113 Jon McCarthy         264 Belmonte           Saugus    B 8 11:56  7:02 
  114 Andrew Yatsuhashi   1614 Parker             Reading   B 8 11:57  7:02 
  115 Peter Treyz          115 Amherst Regional   Amherst   B 8 11:59  7:03 
  116 Justin Feliciano     969 Hampden Charter    Chicopee  B 8 12:01  7:04 
  117 Jake Moynahan        216 BC High - Arrupe D Boston    B 8 12:03  7:05 
  118 Ethan Randall       1113 Hunking            Haverhill B 8 12:04  7:06 
  119 Elliot Davidson     2107 Wellesley          Wellesley B 8 12:05  7:06 
  120 Zach Mizioch        1936 St. Mary of the An Danvers   B 8 12:05  7:07 
  121 James Sena           159 Assumption School  Millbury  B 8 12:06  7:07 
  122 Matt Rainey         1889 Sky View           Leominist B 8 12:06  7:07 
  123 Nathaniel Tadros     472 Central Tree       Rutland   B 8 12:07  7:08 
  124 Tom Dillon           691 Eaglebrook School  Deerfield B 8 12:08  7:08 
  125 Philip Hockenbury   1078 Hopedale           Hopedale  B 8 12:08  7:08 
  126 Nathan Ji             97 Amherst Regional   Amherst   B 8 12:09  7:09 
  127 Colin Mitchell      1972 Sutton             Sutton    B 8 12:10  7:09 
  128 Martin Mukundi      2242 Robinson           Lowell    B 8 12:10  7:10 
  129 Kory Hurd           1551 O'Maley            Glouceste B 8 12:13  7:11 
  130 Jacob Garcia         832 Furnace Brook      Marshfiel B 8 12:14  7:12 
  131 Ray Nichols         1973 Sutton             Sutton    B 8 12:15  7:12 
  132 Drew Curtin          196 BC High - Arrupe D Boston    B 8 12:16  7:13 
  133 Jed Bell             193 BC High - Arrupe D Boston    B 8 12:16  7:13 
  134 Clayton Fosterweber   93 Amherst Regional   Amherst   B 8 12:16  7:13 
  135 Nick Collins         547 Comprehensive Gram Methuen   B 8 12:18  7:14 
  136 James Baroz         2103 Wellesley          Wellesley B 8 12:18  7:15 
  137 Sam Lynch           1563 Our Lady of Assump Lynnfield B 8 12:19  7:15 
  138 Ronin Contreras     1676 Point Webster      Webster   B 8 12:20  7:15 
  139 Alec Gibbs           554 Coolidge           Reading   B 8 12:22  7:17 
  140 Alex Hauk            925 Groton Dunstable R Groton    B 8 12:23  7:17 
  141 Michael Maglio       847 Furnace Brook      Marshfiel B 8 12:25  7:18 
  142 Martin McCormack     417 Central            Quincy    B 8 12:26  7:19 
  143 Robert Cunningham   2032 The Roxbury Latin  West Roxb B 8 12:27  7:20 
  144 Brendan King         718 F. A. Day          Newton    B 8 12:28  7:20 
  145 Kevin Talbot         992 Hanover            Hanover   B 8 12:30  7:22 
  146 Mike Ricci           854 Furnace Brook      Marshfiel B 8 12:32  7:23 
  147 James Milinazzo     1636 Pembroke Community Pembroke  B 8 12:36  7:25 
  148 Tomas Sommer         225 BC High - Arrupe D Boston    B 8 12:36  7:25 
  149 Nick White           229 BC High - Arrupe D Boston    B 8 12:38  7:26 
  150 Sam Paul            2155 Whitinsville Chris Whitinsvi B 8 12:38  7:26 
                                                                      Page 4
          5th Annual Massachusetts Middle School XC Invitational
                              BOYS 8TH Grade
             Ponkapoag Golf Course, Canton,MA  November 2,2013
           AB-MAC Finish Systems jsa777@verizon.net 781-593-6562



Place Name                No.  School             City      S G B8    Pace  
===== =================== ==== ================== ========= = = ===== ===== 
  151 Jameson O'Neil      2109 Wellesley          Wellesley B 8 12:39  7:27 
  152 Brendan McCarthy      59 Advanced Math & Sc Marlborou B 8 12:41  7:28 
  153 Steven Honrado-Fost 1679 Point Webster      Webster   B 8 12:42  7:28 
  154 Jonathan Kim         652 Doherty            Andover   B 8 12:42  7:29 
  155 Colton Cappa        1628 Pembroke Community Pembroke  B 8 12:44  7:29 
  156 Gabriel Asmar        456 Central Tree       Rutland   B 8 12:44  7:30 
  157 Gianni Venezia      1567 Our Lady of Assump Lynnfield B 8 12:45  7:30 
  158 Carson Hill          495 Charlton           Charlton  B 8 12:46  7:31 
  159 Jacob Crain         1362 Melican            Northboro B 8 12:46  7:31 
  160 Rayan Chaoui        2105 Wellesley          Wellesley B 8 12:47  7:31 
  161 Ethan Rankin        1639 Pembroke Community Pembroke  B 8 12:47  7:31 
  162 Nick Spina          2002 Tenney             Methuen   B 8 12:48  7:32 
  163 Parker Hoover       1801 Rupert A Nock      Newburypo B 8 12:49  7:33 
  164 Josh VanderBaan     2157 Whitinsville Chris Whitinsvi B 8 12:50  7:33 
  165 Dennis LaCourt       211 BC High - Arrupe D Boston    B 8 12:51  7:34 
  166 Alex Foote           704 Easton             North Eas B 8 12:51  7:34 
  167 James Strickler     2206 Wynn               Tewksbury B 8 12:52  7:34 
  168 Matthew Cunha       1030 Higgins            Peabody   B 8 12:52  7:34 
  169 Lee Borrell           85 Amherst Regional   Amherst   B 8 12:52  7:35 
  170 Evan LeBlanc        1635 Pembroke Community Pembroke  B 8 12:54  7:35 
  171 Chris Pyne          1185 King Philip        Norfolk   B 8 12:55  7:36 
  172 Ted Brodhead         266 Bigelow            Newton    B 8 12:56  7:37 
  173 Jake Wexelblatt     2039 The Roxbury Latin  West Roxb B 8 12:57  7:37 
  174 Lukas Becker          83 Amherst Regional   Amherst   B 8 13:00  7:39 
  175 Joseph Kester        210 BC High - Arrupe D Boston    B 8 13:02  7:40 
  176 Gabriel Grajeda     2034 The Roxbury Latin  West Roxb B 8 13:04  7:41 
  177 Sheamus Harris      1925 St. Margaret Schoo Lowell    B 8 13:04  7:41 
  178 Joshua Pelletier    2203 Wynn               Tewksbury B 8 13:04  7:42 
  179 Kevin Oh             101 Amherst Regional   Amherst   B 8 13:05  7:42 
  180 Andrew Guarino      1179 King Philip        Norfolk   B 8 13:06  7:43 
  181 Jake Rackauskas     1186 King Philip        Norfolk   B 8 13:08  7:43 
  182 JD Hernberg          208 BC High - Arrupe D Boston    B 8 13:10  7:45 
  183 Christopher Naples   467 Central Tree       Rutland   B 8 13:11  7:46 
  184 Cooper Eastridge     606 Diamond            Lexington B 8 13:13  7:47 
  185 Troy Lafond          245 Bellingham Memoria Bellingha B 8 13:14  7:47 
  186 Ted Housser         1847 Samoset            Leominist B 7 13:15  7:48 
  187 Owen O'Brien         560 Coolidge           Reading   B 8 13:16  7:48 
  188 Bradley Sherwood     111 Amherst Regional   Amherst   B 8 13:19  7:50 
  189 Gabe Randell         105 Amherst Regional   Amherst   B 8 13:20  7:51 
  190 Sam Cook             549 Comprehensive Gram Methuen   B 8 13:26  7:54 
  191 Jack Vaughan         228 BC High - Arrupe D Boston    B 8 13:28  7:55 
  192 Luke Boyce           194 BC High - Arrupe D Boston    B 8 13:30  7:57 
  193 Ethan Davis         1555 Our Lady of Assump Lynnfield B 8 13:32  7:58 
  194 Jepherson Castillo  1773 Rafael Hernandez   Boston    B 8 13:34  7:59 
  195 Brendan Lavallee    1107 Hunking            Haverhill B 8 13:35  8:00 
  196 Campbell Rogers      731 F.A. Day           Newton    B 8 13:36  8:00 
  197 Cameron Levitre      248 Bellingham Memoria Bellingha B 8 13:37  8:01 
  198 Jake Valeri         1953 St. Mary's of Lynn Lynn      G 7 13:46  8:06 
  199 Darius West         1892 Sky View           Leominist B 8 13:47  8:07 
  200 David Fletcher       723 F.A. Day           Newton    B 8 13:53  8:10 
                                                                      Page 5
          5th Annual Massachusetts Middle School XC Invitational
                              BOYS 8TH Grade
             Ponkapoag Golf Course, Canton,MA  November 2,2013
           AB-MAC Finish Systems jsa777@verizon.net 781-593-6562



Place Name                No.  School             City      S G B8    Pace  
===== =================== ==== ================== ========= = = ===== ===== 
  201 Carey Theodore      1596 Overlook           Ashburnha B 8 13:59  8:14 
  202 Jackson Luster       398 Carroll School     Lincoln   B 8 14:00  8:14 
  203 Alex Mizioch        1935 St. Mary of the An Danvers   B 8 14:02  8:15 
  204 Cole Will           1347 Meadowbrook School Weston    B 8 14:02  8:15 
  205 Rumrill Cooper      1340 Meadowbrook School Weston    B 8 14:02  8:16 
  206 Adam Sorel          1189 King Philip        Norfolk   B 8 14:06  8:18 
  207 Mitch Davis          823 Furnace Brook      Marshfiel B 8 14:07  8:19 
  208 Camron Brady        2191 Wynn               Tewksbury B 8 14:08  8:19 
  209 Aidan Belleville    1400 Miscoe Hill        Mendon    B 8 14:09  8:20 
  210 Eric Thompson-Marti  113 Amherst Regional   Amherst   B 8 14:12  8:21 
  211 Jake Violette       2158 Whitinsville Chris Whitinsvi B 8 14:13  8:22 
  212 Thomas Sparages     1565 Our Lady of Assump Lynnfield B 8 14:13  8:22 
  213 Joe Sarver          1523 North Reading      North Rea B 8 14:14  8:23 
  214 Simon Rosenberg      732 F.A. Day           Newton    B 8 14:16  8:24 
  215 Justin Rich          223 BC High - Arrupe D Boston    B 8 14:19  8:25 
  216 Cameron Kelleher     357 Cameron            Framingha B 8 14:23  8:28 
  217 Medina Alejandro    1772 Rafael Hernandez   Boston    B 8 14:24  8:29 
  218 Alex Faigen         1480 North Andover      North And B 8 14:39  8:37 
  219 Finn Caspersen       690 Eaglebrook School  Deerfield B 8 14:41  8:38 
  220 Michael McCullom    1662 Pike School        Andover   B 8 14:50  8:44 
  221 Grant Gravallese     206 BC High - Arrupe D Boston    B 8 14:55  8:47 
  222 J.J. Tanaka          699 Eaglebrook School  Deerfield B 8 15:01  8:50 
  223 Allyson Smith       1855 Samoset            Leominist G 7 15:07  8:54 
  224 Daniel Blanchard     662 Dudley             Dudley    B 8 15:11  8:56 
  225 Michael Johnson      671 Dudley             Dudley    B 8 15:14  8:58 
  226 Conner Allen         660 Dudley             Dudley    B 8 15:16  8:59 
  227 Christopher Blimber 2190 Wynn               Tewksbury B 7 15:30  9:07 
  228 Tristan Riggs        468 Central Tree       Rutland   B 8 15:46  9:17 
  229 Max Murphy           217 BC High - Arrupe D Boston    B 8 15:56  9:23 
  230 Josh Dutra          2174 Whitman            Whitman   B 8 16:05  9:28 
  231 Brendon Kane        1106 Hunking            Haverhill B 8 17:53 10:31 
  232 Robin Felix         1780 Randolph Community Randolph  B 8 19:41 11:35 
  233 Joey Scott           711 Easton             North Eas B 8 20:36 12:07 
  234 Justin Ly           1782 Randolph Community Randolph  B 8 20:56 12:19 
  235 Luke Caruso          905 Glen Urquhart Scho Beverly   B 8 22:17 13:07 
  236 Anthony Sevieri     2172 Whitman            Whitman   B 8 22:47 13:25 





My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights: Updated | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News