Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

 
 
 
 
 
 
> Printer-friendly page

Sixth Annual Gabe's Run

Hamilton, MA, November 29, 2013

[Female Results | Female Awards | Male Awards | Female Teams | Male Teams | Co-Ed Teams | Female Community Cup | Male Community Cup ]

Male Results

                                                                     
                        ***** Male Results *****
                         Sixth Annual Gabe's Run
                  Friday, November 29, 2013 Start 9 AM
        Timing by North Shore Timing Company  Phone:(978)927-4203
       Email:northshoretiming@yahoo.com  Web:northshoretiming.com
      Race Results and Awards Tabulated using MyLaps Bibtag System

Place No.  Name                Div/Tot  Div   Ag S City               St Time    Pace     
===== ==== =================== ======== ===== == = ================== == ======= ===== 
   1  164 Greg Krathwohl        1/74   M2029 22 M Ipswich            MA   16:09  5:13 
   2  302 David Melly           2/74   M2029 20 M Newton             MA   16:13  5:14 
   3  234 Benjamin Halpin       3/74   M2029 21 M Stoneham           MA   16:23  5:17 
   4  304 Patrick Rich          1/20   M3039 37 M South Hamilton     MA   16:24  5:18 
   5  593 Jarret Harrigan       4/74   M2029 21 M Ipswich            MA   16:33  5:21 
   6   45 Ian MacLean           1/62   M1419 19 M South Hamilton     MA   16:41  5:23 
   7  286 John Stansel          5/74   M2029 20 M Lewiston           ME   16:41  5:23 
   8  301 Kieran Kinnare        6/74   M2029 20 M Ipswich            MA   16:41  5:23 
   9  284 Jonathan Gault        7/74   M2029 22 M Bedford            MA   16:45  5:25 
  10   51 John McKeon           8/74   M2029 21 M Abington           MA   16:48  5:26 
  11  145 Brendon Pickering     9/74   M2029 20 M Merrimac           MA   17:05  5:31 
  12  532 Tim Loehner           2/62   M1419 17 M Danvers            MA   17:10  5:33 
  13  803 Chris Suprin          3/62   M1419 19 M Newburyort         MA   17:17  5:35 
  14  278 Greg Englehart       10/74   M2029 21 M Newburyport        MA   17:24  5:37 
  15  307 Nicholas Fecteau      4/62   M1419 19 M S. Hamilton        MA   17:27  5:38 
  16  821 Tom Oshea             5/62   M1419 18 M                         17:40  5:42 
  17  791 Ben Chaiman          11/74   M2029 23 M Beverly            MA   17:48  5:45 
  18  605 Erich O'Neil         12/74   M2029 22 M Beverly            MA   17:50  5:46 
  19  792 Caleb Kessler         6/62   M1419 17 M Waitsfield         VT   17:57  5:48 
  20  166 Zack Marriott        13/74   M2029 20 M Boston             MA   17:58  5:48 
  21  606 Scott O'Neil         14/74   M2029 20 M Beverly            MA   18:01  5:49 
  22  578 Evan MacMullin        7/62   M1419 16 M Haverhill          MA   18:10  5:52 
  23  714 Joe Santo             8/62   M1419 18 M Newburyport        MA   18:11  5:52 
  24  806 Chas Mitchell        15/74   M2029 24 M Fairhaven          MA   18:16  5:54 
  25  820 Tim Contois           9/62   M1419 19 M Danvers            MA   18:22  5:56 
  26  763 Paul Hammond          1/42   M5059 53 M Lexington          MA   18:34  6:00 
  27  535 Aaron Baldwin        16/74   M2029 24 M South Hamilton     MA   18:44  6:03 
  28  609 Danny Cosgrove       10/62   M1419 16 M Boxford            MA   18:48  6:04 
  29  543 Brendan Norris       17/74   M2029 23 M Charlottesville    VA   18:53  6:06 
  30  422 Tyler Colbert Colbe  11/62   M1419 18 M Groveland          MA   18:54  6:06 
  31  715 Paul Horgan           1/54   M0113 13 M Hamilton           MA   18:59  6:08 
  32  168 Michael Smith         2/20   M3039 32 M Salem              MA   19:08  6:11 
  33  743 Spencer Lange        18/74   M2029 23 M Beverly            MA   19:15  6:13 
  34  583 William Li           12/62   M1419 17 M Lynnfield          MA   19:19  6:14 
  35  596 Matt Mahoney         13/62   M1419 18 M Topsfield          MA   19:22  6:15 
  36  585 Daniel McGinn        14/62   M1419 17 M Peabody            MA   19:31  6:18 
  37  198 Nicholas Fusco       15/62   M1419 18 M Hamilton           MA   19:38  6:20 
  38  604 Ryan Cronin          19/74   M2029 22 M Beverly            MA   19:38  6:20 
  39  757 Alex Vlahos          20/74   M2029 22 M Ipswich            MA   19:39  6:21 
  40  556 Daniel Knudsen       16/62   M1419 16 M South Hamilton     MA   19:40  6:21 
  41  107 Ken Warren            2/42   M5059 51 M Wilmington         MA   19:46  6:23 
  42  156 Phillip Graeter      21/74   M2029 23 M Hamilton           MA   19:46  6:23 
  43  589 Alex Renaud           2/54   M0113 13 M So Hamilton        MA   20:02  6:28 
  44  611 Brooks Richon        17/62   M1419 16 M Gloucester         MA   20:23  6:35 
  45  430 Jack Dwortz           3/54   M0113 13 M Marblehead         MA   20:27  6:36 
  46  180 Conor Lyons          22/74   M2029 20 M South Hamilton     MA   20:33  6:38 
  47  802 William Johnston     23/74   M2029 22 M Concord            CA   20:34  6:38 
  48  242 Christopher Von Sta  24/74   M2029 20 M Wenham             MA   20:45  6:42 
  49  498 Jake Chase           18/62   M1419 17 M Essex              MA   20:46  6:42 
  50  785 Nathan Ruane         25/74   M2029 22 M Hamilton           MA   20:47  6:43 
  51  726 Bob Strout            3/42   M5059 58 M Salisbury          MA   20:50  6:44 
  52  573 Mark Kimball          4/42   M5059 53 M Atkinson           NH   20:53  6:44 
  53  333 George Itz            5/42   M5059 58 M Weymouth           MA   20:55  6:45 
  54  369 Bryan Labell          3/20   M3039 39 M Hamilton           MA   20:56  6:46 
  55  109 Peter Warren         19/62   M1419 19 M Wilmington         MA   20:59  6:47 
  56  691 Kevin Romiza          1/69   M4049 44 M Wenham             MA   21:07  6:49 
  57  567 George Baughan       20/62   M1419 15 M Wyndmoor           PA   21:09  6:50 
  58  100 Cole Dwyer            4/54   M0113 13 M South Hamilton     MA   21:11  6:50 
  59  814 Andrew Lussier       21/62   M1419 16 M Salem              MA   21:17  6:52 
  60  411 Bryn Clark           26/74   M2029 24 M South Hamilton     MA   21:17  6:52 
  61   75 Samuel Houston       27/74   M2029 24 M Essex              MA   21:18  6:53 
  62  108 Joe Warren           28/74   M2029 21 M Wilmington         MA   21:19  6:53 
  63  195 Matthew Getz         29/74   M2029 21 M Newburyport        MA   21:22  6:54 
  64  736 Fredis Perez         30/74   M2029 22 M Chelsea            MA   21:24  6:55 
  65  239 Matthew Donnelly     22/62   M1419 16 M Wenham             MA   21:33  6:58 
  66  793 Gary Kessler          6/42   M5059 53 M Fryston            VT   21:37  6:59 
  67  608 Mitchell Godett      23/62   M1419 15 M Boxford            MA   21:40  7:00 
  68  787 Mark Baumeister      24/62   M1419 15 M Hamilton           MA   21:43  7:01 
  69  467 Chris Fauske          7/42   M5059 50 M Ipswich            MA   21:51  7:03 
  70  163 Eric Krathwohl        8/42   M5059 59 M Ipswich            MA   21:54  7:04 
  71  670 Patrick Nistl         5/54   M0113 12 M Hamilton           MA   21:58  7:05 
  72  789 Eric Scheneker        2/69   M4049 40 M Hamilton           MA   22:14  7:11 
  73  582 Steve Blair           3/69   M4049 47 M Woburn             MA   22:15  7:11 
  74  483 John Dyer            25/62   M1419 16 M Hamilton           MA   22:28  7:15 
  75  439 Jake Sturim           6/54   M0113 13 M Wenham             MA   22:31  7:16 
  76  299 Jake Namaroff        26/62   M1419 19 M Wenham             MA   22:31  7:16 
  77  516 Rob Job               4/69   M4049 49 M Wenham             MA   22:32  7:17 
  78  549 Jamie Spruyt         31/74   M2029 29 M South Hamilton     MA   22:34  7:17 
  79  201 Isaac Willnow        27/62   M1419 19 M South Hamilton     MA   22:35  7:18 
  80  200 Lindle Willnow        9/42   M5059 52 M South Hamilton     MA   22:37  7:18 
  81  541 Tom White             4/20   M3039 34 M Brooklyn           NY   22:40  7:19 
  82  233 Gerard Fallon        10/42   M5059 58 M Hamilton           MA   22:43  7:20 
  83  811 Kevin Blatchford      5/69   M4049 46 M Wenham             MA   22:45  7:21 
  84  162 George Kartsounis    28/62   M1419 18 M Lynnfield          MA   22:49  7:22 
  85  434 Calvin Gonzalez      29/62   M1419 18 M Lawrence           MA   22:51  7:23 
  86  440 Michael Koniares     32/74   M2029 22 M Boxford            MA   22:52  7:23 
  87   48 Ben Chansky          30/62   M1419 19 M Wenham             MA   22:54  7:23 
  88  799 Steve Cooper         11/42   M5059 51 M North Andover      MA   22:57  7:24 
  89  219 Ryan Hanna           33/74   M2029 23 M South Hamilton     MA   22:59  7:25 
  90   50 Trevor Jones         31/62   M1419 15 M South Hamilton     MA   22:59  7:25 
  91  698 Cole Graham          34/74   M2029 20 M Olympia            WA   23:02  7:26 
  92  788 Ian Stewart          35/74   M2029 21 M Ipswich            MA   23:03  7:26 
  93  796 Evan Bernier          5/20   M3039 34 M Beverly            MA   23:05  7:27 
  94  346 Christopher Beneven  36/74   M2029 20 M Beverly            MA   23:06  7:28 
  95   60 Matthew Hawke         7/54   M0113 13 M South Hamilton     MA   23:07  7:28 
  96  277 Scott Goodrich       37/74   M2029 20 M Boston             MA   23:07  7:28 
  97  808 Nate Morgan          38/74   M2029 20 M Hamilton           MA   23:07  7:28 
  98  816 Ryan Fleming         39/74   M2029 28 M Worcester          MA   23:08  7:28 
  99  539 John Sexton          40/74   M2029 20 M Wenham             MA   23:09  7:28 
 100  246 Paul Goodwin          6/69   M4049 45 M Hamilton           MA   23:15  7:30 
 101  317 Andrew Weigand       32/62   M1419 18 M South Hamilton     MA   23:15  7:30 
 102  244 Alexander Von Staat  33/62   M1419 17 M Wenham             MA   23:17  7:31 
 103  308 Tyler Rostad         34/62   M1419 18 M Wenham             MA   23:22  7:32 
 104  818 Ken Spencer           7/69   M4049 48 M Essex              MA   23:28  7:35 
 105  474 Caleb Coppenger       6/20   M3039 37 M South Hamilton     MA   23:29  7:35 
 106  492 Christopher Marshal   8/69   M4049 48 M Nrth Andover       MA   23:33  7:36 
 107  590 Foster Ames           8/54   M0113 11 M South Hamilton     MA   23:35  7:37 
 108  770 Keith Doyle          12/42   M5059 53 M Boston             MA   23:37  7:38 
 109  560 Stephen Taylor Tayl  13/42   M5059 50 M Rockport           MA   23:40  7:38 
 110  298 Mark Namaroff         9/69   M4049 49 M Wenham             MA   23:40  7:38 
 111   20 Doug Lanois          14/42   M5059 53 M South Hamilton     MA   23:42  7:39 
 112   81 Teddy Libelo         35/62   M1419 16 M Wenham             MA   23:42  7:39 
 113  676 Mike Ryan            15/42   M5059 54 M Ipswich            MA   23:42  7:39 
 114  509 Terrence Connelly     1/8    M6069 62 M Eliot              ME   23:43  7:39 
 115  207 Curtis Lanciani      10/69   M4049 44 M Wenham             MA   23:44  7:40 
 116  384 Dan Bukkhegyi        11/69   M4049 46 M S Hamilton         MA   23:47  7:41 
 117  476 David Rein            2/8    M6069 62 M Beverly            MA   23:57  7:44 
 118   54 Tom Benton           41/74   M2029 21 M Beverly            MA   23:59  7:45 
 119  801 Alex Johnson         42/74   M2029 23 M Hamilton           MA   23:59  7:45 
 120  114 Will Hogan            9/54   M0113 12 M South Hamilton     MA   24:02  7:46 
 121  781 Keith Winer          43/74   M2029 26 M Danvers            MA   24:05  7:47 
 122  784 Daniel Beckett       44/74   M2029 21 M Hamilton           MA   24:06  7:47 
 123  340 Billy Martin         45/74   M2029 21 M Hamilton           MA   24:09  7:48 
 124  709 Chip Lesburg         12/69   M4049 44 M Newton             MA   24:09  7:48 
 125  817 Joe Brislin          46/74   M2029 23 M Hamilton                24:10  7:48 
 126  208 Jake Lanciani        10/54   M0113 13 M Wenham             MA   24:14  7:49 
 127  352 Andrew Brengle       16/42   M5059 53 M Ipswich            MA   24:14  7:49 
 128  465 Mike Foley           13/69   M4049 45 M Waltham            MA   24:18  7:51 
 129  349 Mark Stein           17/42   M5059 54 M South Hamilton     MA   24:19  7:51 
 130  805 Joshua Butler         7/20   M3039 37 M Essex              MA   24:20  7:51 
 131  368 Kevin Rich            3/8    M6069 67 M South Hamilton     MA   24:20  7:51 
 132  797 Bill Lovett          14/69   M4049 45 M North Andover      MA   24:24  7:53 
 133  752 Joshua Fales         36/62   M1419 16 M Wenham             MA   24:25  7:53 
 134  455 Michael Zizza        15/69   M4049 48 M Wenham             MA   24:30  7:55 
 135  531 Bill MacDonald       16/69   M4049 49 M S.Hamilton         MA   24:34  7:56 
 136  584 Charlie Serpa        37/62   M1419 19 M Wenham             MA   24:41  7:58 
 137  243 Daniel Von Staats    38/62   M1419 19 M Wenham             MA   24:42  7:58 
 138  742 Robert Green          8/20   M3039 39 M Boston             MA   24:42  7:59 
 139  591 Brandon Arakaki       9/20   M3039 37 M Beverly            MA   24:43  7:59 
 140  550 D Spruyt             11/54   M0113 13 M South Hamilton     MA   24:44  7:59 
 141  614 Michael Dinsmore     17/69   M4049 42 M South Hamilton     MA   24:44  7:59 
 142  786 Eric Baumeister      39/62   M1419 17 M Hamilton           MA   24:45  7:59 
 143  387 Christopher Oo       40/62   M1419 17 M South Hamilton     MA   24:45  7:59 
 144  228 Dan Ahearn           18/42   M5059 59 M Wenham             MA   24:46  8:00 
 145   55 Jay Esty             41/62   M1419 15 M Newbury            MA   24:51  8:01 
 146  822 Gary Trask           18/69   M4049 44 M Beverly                 24:51  8:01 
 147  252 Boozie Vance         42/62   M1419 15 M S Hamilton         MA   24:51  8:01 
 148  450 Jim Cooper           19/69   M4049 40 M Wenham             MA   24:52  8:02 
 149  701 Josh Nickerson       43/62   M1419 18 M Danvers            MA   24:53  8:02 
 150  358 Adam Nisson          19/42   M5059 58 M Ipswich            MA   24:56  8:03 
 151  812 Jachson Fields       47/74   M2029 23 M Seattle            MA   24:59  8:04 
 152  366 Connor Adamik        48/74   M2029 21 M Byfield            MA   25:00  8:04 
 153   57 Colby Morgan         49/74   M2029 23 M Hamilton           MA   25:01  8:04 
 154  237 Alexander Schlecht   50/74   M2029 20 M South Hamilton     MA   25:01  8:04 
 155  536 Kendall Lankford     10/20   M3039 30 M South Hamilton     MA   25:03  8:05 
 156  807 Mathew Monter        51/74   M2029 21 M Hamilton           MA   25:08  8:07 
 157  419 Mark Potter          20/69   M4049 45 M Manchester         MA   25:09  8:07 
 158  695 Clint Gourdeau       12/54   M0113 12 M Hamilton           MA   25:09  8:07 
 159  592 Henry Ames           21/69   M4049 44 M South Hamilton     MA   25:10  8:07 
 160  194 Christopher Campbel  22/69   M4049 46 M South Hamilton     MA   25:11  8:08 
 161   64 Hollis French        20/42   M5059 52 M Wenham             MA   25:12  8:08 
 162  331 Phil Emma            21/42   M5059 57 M Topsfield          MA   25:15  8:09 
 163  669 Cole Graham          52/74   M2029 20 M Olympia            WA   25:19  8:10 
 164  511 Stephen Dimarco      23/69   M4049 45 M Wenham             MA   25:21  8:11 
 165  381 Ryan Woodin          13/54   M0113 12 M South Hamilton     MA   25:22  8:11 
 166  374 Greg Carroll         22/42   M5059 51 M Essex              MA   25:22  8:11 
 167  512 Billy Whelan         14/54   M0113 12 M South Hamilton     MA   25:24  8:12 
 168  153 Brian Ford           53/74   M2029 21 M South Hamilton     MA   25:24  8:12 
 169  438 Ben Bashaw           54/74   M2029 20 M Byfield            MA   25:24  8:12 
 170  471 Cam Loughlin         44/62   M1419 19 M Rowley             MA   25:24  8:12 
 171  554 Jackson MacDonald    55/74   M2029 21 M Wenham             MA   25:25  8:12 
 172  468 Connor Fauske        45/62   M1419 14 M Ipswich            MA   25:27  8:13 
 173  721 Keagan Oshen         15/54   M0113 11 M Wenham             MA   25:27  8:13 
 174  544 Matt Kolesar         11/20   M3039 38 M South Hamilton     MA   25:28  8:13 
 175  686 Wyatt Carlson        16/54   M0113 11 M Wenham             MA   25:28  8:13 
 176  794 David Praesiell      24/69   M4049 47 M                         25:28  8:13 
 177  210 Ben Conway           25/69   M4049 49 M Manchester         MA   25:28  8:13 
 178  134 Bill Frain           26/69   M4049 47 M South Hamilton     MA   25:29  8:14 
 179  823 Kyle Trask           17/54   M0113 12 M Beverly                 25:30  8:14 
 180  502 Drew Dolan           18/54   M0113  9 M Wenham             MA   25:33  8:15 
 181  285 Robby Griffin        56/74   M2029 26 M Morristown         NJ   25:33  8:15 
 182  600 William Erdman       23/42   M5059 55 M Wenham             MA   25:34  8:15 
 183  204 Angelos Dovletoglou  46/62   M1419 16 M Hamilton           MA   25:38  8:16 
 184  809 Rick Bonner          27/69   M4049 48 M Beverly            MA   25:39  8:17 
 185  601 Drew Erdman          24/42   M5059 55 M Wenham             MA   25:40  8:17 
 186  681 John Cassidento      28/69   M4049 49 M Hamilton           MA   25:42  8:18 
 187   98 Maxim Martin         19/54   M0113 13 M Wenham             MA   25:47  8:19 
 188  790 Ken White             4/8    M6069 63 M Beverly            MA   25:48  8:20 
 189  612 Steve Silver         29/69   M4049 49 M Rockport           MA   25:49  8:20 
 190  256 Tommy Herron         47/62   M1419 14 M Ipswich            MA   25:50  8:20 
 191  388 Nicholas Oo          20/54   M0113 13 M South Hamilton     MA   25:53  8:21 
 192  598 Conner Alberry       21/54   M0113 13 M South Hamilton     MA   25:54  8:22 
 193  675 Alex Felton           5/8    M6069 63 M Wenham             MA   25:56  8:22 
 194  202 Mark Ostrowski       12/20   M3039 37 M South Hamilton     MA   25:58  8:23 
 195  225 Dennis Ryan          25/42   M5059 57 M Topsfield          MA   26:00  8:24 
 196  385 Michael Tsappis      13/20   M3039 39 M Beverly            MA   26:00  8:24 
 197  734 Joe Bourgeoise       57/74   M2029 23 M Jamaica Plain      MA   26:01  8:24 
 198  819 Francisco Montoya    14/20   M3039 38 M Hamilton                26:01  8:24 
 199  354 Scott Saumsiegle     30/69   M4049 43 M Topsfield          MA   26:07  8:26 
 200   97 Scott Chouinard      31/69   M4049 44 M Beverly            MA   26:09  8:27 
 201   32 Gary Domoracki       32/69   M4049 49 M Hamilton           MA   26:12  8:28 
 202  824 Brady Trask          22/54   M0113 10 M Beverly            MA   26:13  8:28 
 203  362 Nick Glovsky         23/54   M0113 13 M South Hamilton     MA   26:19  8:30 
 204  441 Nathaniel Chmura     48/62   M1419 17 M South Hamilton     MA   26:21  8:30 
 205  602 Matthew Goehlert     15/20   M3039 36 M Cambridge          MA   26:22  8:31 
 206  413 John Gillis          33/69   M4049 48 M Hamilton           MA   26:23  8:31 
 207  825 Andrew Ayers         34/69   M4049 46 M South Hamilton     MA   26:25  8:32 
 208  393 Bill Wilson          35/69   M4049 48 M Hamilton           MA   26:30  8:33 
 209  716 Ian Menchini         16/20   M3039 37 M Ipswich            MA   26:33  8:34 
 210  690 Aidan Labell         24/54   M0113 10 M Hamilton           MA   26:35  8:35 
 211  688 Ari Labell           36/69   M4049 42 M Hamilton           MA   26:36  8:35 
 212  251 Alan Vance           26/42   M5059 53 M S Hamilton         MA   26:38  8:36 
 213  497 Luke Vance           58/74   M2029 23 M S. Hamilton        MA   26:38  8:36 
 214  815 James Moynihan       37/69   M4049 41 M Hamilton           MA   26:40  8:36 
 215  197 Anthony Fusco        38/69   M4049 46 M Hamilton           MA   26:42  8:37 
 216  235 John Halpin           6/8    M6069 60 M Stoneham           MA   26:42  8:37 
 217  610 Shawn Scibelli       59/74   M2029 21 M Beverly            MA   26:43  8:37 
 218  361 Will Glovsky         25/54   M0113 13 M South Hamilton     MA   26:47  8:39 
 219  240 Aaron Von Staats     39/69   M4049 47 M Wenham             MA   26:50  8:40 
 220  321 Ernest Santin        27/42   M5059 58 M Wenham             MA   26:52  8:40 
 221  380 Doug Woodin          49/62   M1419 14 M South Hamilton     MA   26:52  8:40 
 222  431 Will Dwortz          26/54   M0113 12 M Marblehead         MA   26:53  8:41 
 223  429 David Dwortz         40/69   M4049 45 M Marblehead         MA   26:53  8:41 
 224  547 Caleb Schmidt        27/54   M0113 11 M Wenham             MA   26:59  8:43 
 225  672 Rennie Worsfold      41/69   M4049 48 M Wenham             MA   27:01  8:43 
 226  795 Alex Green           60/74   M2029 20 M Salem              MA   27:01  8:43 
 227  489 Cole Abdinoor        28/54   M0113 12 M South Hamilton     MA   27:03  8:44 
 228  490 Peter Abdinoor       42/69   M4049 45 M South Hamilton     MA   27:03  8:44 
 229    9 Rick Miranda         28/42   M5059 59 M Fort Collins       CO   27:04  8:44 
 230  587 Dan Deoreo           43/69   M4049 41 M Manchester         MA   27:07  8:45 
 231  102 Edward Osullivan     44/69   M4049 43 M Hamilton           MA   27:08  8:46 
 232  779 Calvin Dalton        29/54   M0113 12 M Hamilton           MA   27:10  8:46 
 233  684 Christopher Twomey   45/69   M4049 42 M Hamilton           MA   27:12  8:47 
 234  267 Harrison Wilson      30/54   M0113 12 M Wenham             MA   27:17  8:48 
 235  257 Tom Herron           46/69   M4049 48 M Ipswich            MA   27:17  8:48 
 236  144 John Pickering       29/42   M5059 51 M Merrimac           MA   27:17  8:48 
 237  579 Andrew Ketcham       61/74   M2029 28 M Ipswich            MA   27:25  8:51 
 238  731 Ha Do                17/20   M3039 36 M Dorchester         MA   27:28  8:52 
 239  597 John McCrae          30/42   M5059 56 M South Hamilton     MA   27:30  8:52 
 240  607 Robert Woodbury      31/42   M5059 57 M South Hamilton     MA   27:30  8:53 
 241  477 Rick Panicucci       32/42   M5059 53 M Billerica          MA   27:36  8:55 
 242  798 Peter Gonsiorowsk    62/74   M2029 25 M Somerville         MA   27:40  8:56 
 243  415 John Mullady         18/20   M3039 30 M Beverly            MA   27:41  8:56 
 244  274 David Armas          63/74   M2029 21 M Wenham             MA   27:43  8:57 
 245  404 Alex Winch           50/62   M1419 14 M Ma                 MA   27:44  8:57 
 246  436 Peter Winch          47/69   M4049 44 M Wenham             MA   27:44  8:57 
 247  487 Ben Drake            31/54   M0113 12 M Albany             NY   27:49  8:59 
 248  704 Gary Rudolph         48/69   M4049 44 M Gloucester         MA   27:51  8:59 
 249  813 Martin Lussier       64/74   M2029 22 M Salem              MA   27:53  9:00 
 250  191 William Jones        32/54   M0113 12 M South Hamilton     MA   28:01  9:02 
 251  336 Christian Martyn     65/74   M2029 22 M South Hamilton     MA   28:01  9:03 
 252  395 Patrick Kenny        49/69   M4049 45 M Hamilton           MA   28:03  9:03 
 253  152 Patrick Ford         66/74   M2029 23 M South Hamilton     MA   28:04  9:04 
 254  241 Benjamin Von Staats  67/74   M2029 23 M Wenham             MA   28:04  9:04 
 255  218 Marcus Hanna         68/74   M2029 23 M South Hamilton     MA   28:04  9:04 
 256  515 Bob Mallock          33/42   M5059 51 M North Andover      MA   28:05  9:04 
 257  616 Edward Wren          50/69   M4049 45 M New York           NY   28:09  9:05 
 258  689 Eli Labell           33/54   M0113  8 M Hamilton           MA   28:18  9:08 
 259  538 Ryan Plosker         51/69   M4049 41 M Wenham             MA   28:21  9:09 
 260  139 Jason Carraro        52/69   M4049 42 M Danvers            MA   28:24  9:10 
 261  115 Don Graumann         53/69   M4049 43 M Wenham             MA   28:27  9:11 
 262  529 Carl Morris          54/69   M4049 43 M Woburn             MA   28:29  9:12 
 263  360 Alex Glovsky         55/69   M4049 44 M South Hamilton     MA   28:33  9:13 
 264  373 Logan Carroll        34/54   M0113 13 M Essex              MA   28:35  9:13 
 265  804 Zachary Brown        69/74   M2029 20 M Amherst            MA   28:36  9:14 
 266  206 Robert Clark          1/3    M7099 70 M So. Hamilton       MA   28:39  9:15 
 267  595 Sean Li              35/54   M0113 12 M South Hamilton     MA   28:44  9:17 
 268  328 Jared Zaval          51/62   M1419 14 M Manchester         MA   28:50  9:18 
 269  250 Richard Atwater      34/42   M5059 55 M Hamilton           MA   28:54  9:20 
 270  810 James Lynch          19/20   M3039 34 M Salem              MA   28:55  9:20 
 271  533 Jonathan Abernethy   56/69   M4049 44 M New York           NY   29:02  9:22 
 272  442 Greg Chmura          57/69   M4049 49 M South Hamilton     MA   29:02  9:22 
 273  472 Chris Shepherd       58/69   M4049 42 M Hamilton           MA   29:03  9:22 
 274  126 Tom Flynn            36/54   M0113 12 M South Hamilton     MA   29:04  9:23 
 275  566 Theodore Baughan     37/54   M0113 12 M Wyndmoor           PA   29:07  9:24 
 276  562 Andy Besse           52/62   M1419 19 M Middleton          MA   29:10  9:25 
 277  568 Nick Baughan         59/69   M4049 45 M Wyndmoor           PA   29:12  9:25 
 278  417 Cameron Burns        38/54   M0113 12 M Beverly            MA   29:16  9:27 
 279  674 Aidan Nistl          39/54   M0113 13 M Hamilton           MA   29:19  9:28 
 280  615 Joseph MacKay        70/74   M2029 20 M Boxford            MA   29:23  9:29 
 281  613 Spencer Poore        53/62   M1419 14 M S. Hamilton        MA   29:24  9:29 
 282  493 David Umstead         2/3    M7099 71 M Manchester         MA   29:30  9:31 
 283  192 Henry Jones          40/54   M0113 13 M South Hamilton     MA   29:30  9:31 
 284   89 Luke Quine           41/54   M0113 12 M Essex              MA   29:36  9:33 
 285  405 Ben Wilson           54/62   M1419 14 M East Greenwich     RI   29:37  9:34 
 286  728 Finn Brophy          42/54   M0113 12 M                    MA   29:39  9:34 
 287  782 David Picardy        20/20   M3039 38 M Peabody            MA   29:41  9:35 
 288  133 Nick Putorti         43/54   M0113 10 M Wenham             MA   29:44  9:36 
 289  403 Ryan Winch           55/62   M1419 16 M Ma                 MA   29:44  9:36 
 290  129 John Gallant         35/42   M5059 54 M Wenham             MA   29:46  9:36 
 291  671 Mitchell Goldfeld    60/69   M4049 46 M Hamilton           MA   29:53  9:39 
 292  281 Terence Rodgers      36/42   M5059 51 M Hamilton           MA   30:07  9:43 
 293  546 Michael Schmidt      61/69   M4049 41 M Wenham             MA   30:09  9:44 
 294  548 Owen Schmidt         44/54   M0113  9 M Wenham             MA   30:09  9:44 
 295  377 Anthony Pallazola    45/54   M0113 13 M Hamilton           MA   30:19  9:47 
 296  171 Charlie Guyer        62/69   M4049 44 M Wenham             MA   30:19  9:47 
 297  350 Harrison Stein       46/54   M0113  8 M South Hamilton     MA   30:19  9:47 
 298  519 Brendan Dalton       47/54   M0113  9 M South Hamilton     MA   30:19  9:47 
 299  220 John Russell         37/42   M5059 59 M Salem              MA   30:30  9:51 
 300  693 Arron Ross           71/74   M2029 22 M Hamilton           MA   30:33  9:51 
 301  503 Lenny Dolan          48/54   M0113 11 M Wenham             MA   30:34  9:52 
 302  580 Jack Gardner         56/62   M1419 16 M Ipswich            MA   30:39  9:53 
 303  125 David Flynn          63/69   M4049 43 M South Hamilton     MA   30:44  9:55 
 304  155 Thomas Martin         7/8    M6069 63 M South Hamilton     MA   30:48  9:56 
 305  800 Cameron Guyer        49/54   M0113 12 M Wenham             MA   30:53  9:58 
 306  309 Johan Rostad         57/62   M1419 18 M Wenham             MA   30:54  9:58 
 307  188 Frank McCarthy       58/62   M1419 18 M South Hamilton     MA   31:06 10:02 
 308   39 Patrick Xu           59/62   M1419 18 M S. Hamilton        MA   31:06 10:02 
 309    6 Christopher Pacione  64/69   M4049 46 M Pittsburgh         PA   31:08 10:03 
 310  527 Brendan Mulligan     50/54   M0113 10 M Beverly            MA   31:10 10:03 
 311  421 Matt Gronberg        60/62   M1419 15 M Boxford            MA   31:11 10:04 
 312  322 Corbin Santin        72/74   M2029 21 M Wenham             MA   31:12 10:04 
 313  557 Matthew Chigas       61/62   M1419 18 M Peabody            MA   31:47 10:15 
 314  778 Trip Rosseth         51/54   M0113 10 M Hamilton           MA   31:48 10:16 
 315  173 Ronald Rossetti      65/69   M4049 43 M S.  Hamilton       MA   31:48 10:16 
 316  135 Will Frain           66/69   M4049 47 M South Hamilton     MA   32:41 10:33 
 317  586 Jack McMahon         52/54   M0113 13 M South Hamilton     MA   32:42 10:33 
 318  452 Bill Kirby           38/42   M5059 58 M Salem              MA   33:21 10:46 
 319  343 David Currie         39/42   M5059 54 M South Hamilton     MA   34:02 10:59 
 320  338 Todd Johnson         40/42   M5059 55 M South Hamilton     MA   34:02 10:59 
 321  453 Tom Lima             41/42   M5059 59 M Saugus             MA   34:15 11:03 
 322   36 Elijah Holt          53/54   M0113 11 M Granby             CT   35:24 11:26 
 323  783 Simon Norris         54/54   M0113  9 M Hamilton           MA   35:33 11:29 
 324  416 Robert Burns         67/69   M4049 48 M Lynnfield          MA   38:11 12:19 
 325  768 Mike Coggins         68/69   M4049 40 M Quincy             MA   38:14 12:20 
 326  699 Guy Holappa          42/42   M5059 54 M Hamilton           MA   38:46 12:31 
 327  749 Tim Cunningham        3/3    M7099 81 M Manchester         MA   42:54 13:51 
 328  603 Robert Schrater       8/8    M6069 65 M Salem              MA   43:49 14:08 
 329  449 Tim Brown            73/74   M2029 24 M Danvers            MA   54:22 17:33 
 330   27 Christian Sanders    74/74   M2029 21 M South Hamilton     MA   55:28 17:54 
 331  223 Andrew Riccio        62/62   M1419 14 M Wenham             MA   56:21 18:11 
 332  777 Patrick Regan        69/69   M4049 41 M Hamilton           MA   56:28 18:13 





My ACTIVE
Help
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News